Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys 1
5,000 Meters JV Boys 1
5,000 Meters JV Boys 2
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys 2
1.72 Mile Middle School Boys
Womens Races
5,000 Meters JV Girls
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls 1
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls 2
1.72 Mile Middle School Girls

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 8:38 PM, Sat, Oct 6

  (coaches)

Middle School Girls Team Results

  1 Lakewood                               26               2   3   4   7  10  11  12        
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:28.2
        Average Time: 12:05.6

    2 King's                                 34               1   5   6   9  13  14  15        
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:39.7
        Average Time: 12:19.9

    3 Granite Falls                          78               8  16  17  18  19                
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:42.5
        Average Time: 16:08.5

Inc. Anacortes                            3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Marshall                             1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Pitt Meadows                         1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Middle School Boys Team Results

    1 Anacortes                              20               1   2   4   6   7   8  10        
        Top  5 Times: 54:08.0
        Average Time: 10:49.6

    2 Granite Falls                          50               3   5  13  14  15  17  19        
        Top  5 Times: 57:30.5
        Average Time: 11:30.1

    3 Lakewood                               66               9  11  12  16  18  20  21        
        Top  5 Times: 59:15.3
        Average Time: 11:51.0

Inc. Cedar Park Christian                 1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:


Frosh/Soph Boys Team Results

 1 Sehome                                 43               4   6   9  10  14  15  32        
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:32.7
        Average Time: 17:54.5

    2 Lake Stevens                          130               5  26  27  30  42  87  89        
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:38.8
        Average Time: 18:19.7

    3 Arlington                             154               3  22  40  44  45  46  53        
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:21.8
        Average Time: 18:28.3

    4 Glacier Peak                          195              11  12  39  66  67  68  96        
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:24.6
        Average Time: 18:40.9

    5 Bishop Blanchet                       197               2  35  36  43  81 101 113        
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:50.3
        Average Time: 18:34.0

    6 Mountlake Terrace                     220              21  37  50  55  57 122 138        
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:11.3
        Average Time: 18:50.2

    7 Roosevelt                             233              24  25  38  48  98 117 151        
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:25.1
        Average Time: 18:53.0

    8 Redmond                               238               8  29  54  71  76  79  86        
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:29.7
        Average Time: 18:53.9

    9 Meadowdale                            293               1  20  33 115 124 149            
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:03.4
        Average Time: 19:00.6

   10 Anacortes                             312               7  52  80  85  88 120 145        
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:30.8
        Average Time: 19:18.1

   11 Oak Harbor                            339              16  74  82  83  84 130 132        
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:05.5
        Average Time: 19:25.1

   12 Ballard                               352              59  61  64  65 103 150 152        
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:16.3
        Average Time: 19:27.2

   13 Issaquah                              357              23  34  91  97 112 128 148        
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:31.9
        Average Time: 19:30.3

   14 Shorewood                             386              17  41  72 109 147 165 169        
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:39.4
        Average Time: 19:43.8

   15 Mt Vernon                             387              13  47  62 123 142 143 159        
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:36.6
        Average Time: 19:43.3

   16 Ingraham                              394              18  73  94 104 105 134 158        
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:12.5
        Average Time: 19:38.5

   17 Squalicum                             412              28  49  90 110 135 136 139        
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:15.7
        Average Time: 19:51.1

   18 Peninsula                             438              60  70  78 114 116 118 126        
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:30.9
        Average Time: 19:54.1

   19 Lakewood                              442              19  31 102 133 157 174            
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:17.9
        Average Time: 20:03.5

   20 Edmonds-Woodway                       456              56  58 107 108 127 131 141        
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:05.0
        Average Time: 20:01.0

   21 Lynnwood                              469              51  69  99 121 129 146 161        
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:23.8
        Average Time: 20:04.7

   22 Capital                               509              77  93  95 100 144 154 163        
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:16.6
        Average Time: 20:15.3

   23 Archbishop Murphy                     548              63  75  92 156 162 164            
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:19.9
        Average Time: 20:39.9

   24 Cedar Park Christian                  678             106 119 140 153 160 170            
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:30.8
        Average Time: 21:18.1

   25 Bellingham                            752             111 137 166 167 171                
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:50.8
        Average Time: 22:34.1

   26 Sammamish                             793             125 155 168 172 173                
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:15.6
        Average Time: 23:51.1

Inc. Bush                                 2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Life Christian Academy               3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Sultan                               2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. South Whidbey                        2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Snohomish                            3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Bothell                              3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:


JV Girls Team Results

 1 Snohomish                              62               1   5   6  20  30  53  60        
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:21.4
        Average Time: 21:28.3

    2 Glacier Peak                           67               4   9  13  14  27  36  73        
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:10.7
        Average Time: 21:38.1

    3 West Point Grey                       100              15  17  18  19  31  34  61        
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:43.1
        Average Time: 21:56.6

    4 Issaquah                              136               7  10  11  39  69 117 124        
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:06.0
        Average Time: 22:01.2

    5 Roosevelt                             146               2   8  43  46  47  57  78        
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:10.6
        Average Time: 22:02.1

    6 Sehome                                154               3  28  38  40  45  48  63        
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:07.8
        Average Time: 22:13.5

    7 Redmond                               158              12  16  33  41  56  83 103        
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:31.7
        Average Time: 22:18.3

    8 Lakewood                              172              21  22  29  49  51  89 100        
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:18.9
        Average Time: 22:27.7

    9 Arlington                             223              35  37  42  44  65  67  70        
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:22.2
        Average Time: 22:40.4

   10 Bothell                               279              24  25  59  79  92 116 123        
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:08.6
        Average Time: 23:01.7

   11 Henry Jackson                         356              50  71  74  76  85 106 107        
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:41.8
        Average Time: 23:20.3

   12 Oak Harbor                            395              54  68  86  91  96 112 125        
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:02.5
        Average Time: 23:36.5

   13 Lake Stevens                          429              55  62  75 105 132 172 175        
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:19.1
        Average Time: 23:51.8

   14 Inglemoor                             455              52  77 101 111 114 135 139        
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:56.5
        Average Time: 23:59.3

   15 Northwest                             467              66  81  82 104 134 146            
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:17.9
        Average Time: 24:03.5

   16 Bishop Blanchet                       486              87  88  94  99 118 119 144        
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:44.1
        Average Time: 24:08.8

   17 Seattle Academy                       491              23  26 108 143 191 193            
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:06.2
        Average Time: 24:49.2

   18 Ingraham                              571              58  95 121 142 155 163 168        
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:20.6
        Average Time: 24:52.1

   19 Ferndale                              573              80  93 130 133 137 140 150        
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:10.6
        Average Time: 24:50.1

   20 Juanita                               596              72  98 131 147 148 194 198        
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:14.9
        Average Time: 25:03.0

   21 Peninsula                             596              84  90 122 126 174                
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:30.6
        Average Time: 25:06.1

   22 Port Angeles                          625              32  64 153 186 190                
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:56.5
        Average Time: 25:59.3

   23 Capital                               653             110 115 129 141 158 164 165        
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:57.5
        Average Time: 25:23.5

   24 Bellingham                            657              97 127 128 149 156 161 166        
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:16.2
        Average Time: 25:27.2

   25 Sammamish                             751             113 136 159 160 183                
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:57.3
        Average Time: 26:23.4

   26 Ballard                               783             102 154 162 178 187 201 203        
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:19.5
        Average Time: 26:51.9

   27 Stanwood                              810             109 120 188 196 197 204            
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:28.8
        Average Time: 27:53.7

   28 Mt Vernon                             824             145 157 169 176 177 179 185        
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:51.5
        Average Time: 27:10.3

   29 Shorewood                             856             138 167 170 189 192                
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:57.9
        Average Time: 27:47.5

   30 Federal Way                           860             152 171 173 180 184 195 202        
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:36.9
        Average Time: 27:43.4

   31 Sedro-Woolley                         913             151 181 182 199 200                
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:47.3
        Average Time: 29:09.4

Inc. King's                               3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Anacortes                            4 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Bush                                 2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Cedar Park Christian                 3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Overlake                             1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Life Christian Academy               4 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Archbishop Murphy                    1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Mt. Baker                            1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Foster                               1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Lynnwood                             4 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Edmonds-Woodway                      2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Meadowdale                           4 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Lake Washington                      3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. North Kitsap                         1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Enumclaw                             3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:


JV 1 Boys Team Results

 1 Henry Jackson                          38               2   3  10  11  12  20  25        
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:29.2
        Average Time: 17:53.8

    2 Bellarmine Prep                        86               7  15  18  19  27  36  51        
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:10.7
        Average Time: 18:14.1

    3 Snohomish                              98               5  14  16  23  40  78  90        
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:26.8
        Average Time: 18:17.3

    4 Sehome                                109               1   6  22  28  52  61            
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:11.3
        Average Time: 18:14.2

    5 Glacier Peak                          147               8   9  37  39  54  59  89        
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:24.1
        Average Time: 18:28.8

    6 Inglemoor                             148              13  17  33  38  47  49  76        
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:50.9
        Average Time: 18:34.2

    7 Redmond                               257              24  41  60  64  68  69  71        
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:18.9
        Average Time: 19:03.7

    8 Bothell                               268               4  21  70  82  91  99 100        
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:18.8
        Average Time: 19:03.7

    9 Lake Washington                       288              31  32  58  83  84  85  95        
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:04.7
        Average Time: 19:12.9

   10 Roosevelt                             289              29  35  46  86  93  96 101        
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:36.0
        Average Time: 19:19.2

   11 Peninsula                             292              34  50  57  74  77  79 102        
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:59.2
        Average Time: 19:11.8

   12 Bishop Blanchet                       303              43  45  62  72  81  88  98        
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:15.8
        Average Time: 19:15.1

   13 Lake Stevens                          306              26  42  55  75 108                
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:53.9
        Average Time: 20:22.7

   14 Lakewood                              317              30  44  66  73 104 105            
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:46.9
        Average Time: 19:33.4

   15 Ballard                               351              56  63  65  80  87  97 103        
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:39.8
        Average Time: 19:31.9

   16 Sammamish                             354              48  53  67  92  94 106 107        
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:07.4
        Average Time: 19:37.5

Inc. Bush                                 1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Ferndale                             2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Squalicum                            2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Issaquah                             2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Mountlake Terrace                    2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Mt Vernon                            1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Oak Harbor                           4 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Stanwood                             3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Woodinville                          3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Pitt Meadows                         1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:


JV 2 Boys Team Results

 1 Anacortes                              36               1   2   3   5  25  39  47        
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:59.2
        Average Time: 18:47.8

    2 Henry Jackson                          68               4  10  12  13  29  45  50        
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:00.5
        Average Time: 19:36.1

    3 Cedar Park Christian                  132              16  20  21  24  51  53 101        
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:14.9
        Average Time: 20:02.9

    4 Juanita                               150               9  14  40  41  46  75  93        
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:46.5
        Average Time: 20:09.3

    5 King's                                193               7  15  23  61  87 106 107        
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:00.7
        Average Time: 20:24.1

    6 Seattle Academy                       195              31  35  38  43  48  52  58        
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:15.8
        Average Time: 20:27.1

    7 Capital                               216               6  17  56  66  71                
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:17.8
        Average Time: 20:27.5

    8 Overlake                              223               8  32  33  74  76  97 104        
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:47.3
        Average Time: 20:33.4

    9 Federal Way                           235              22  30  42  55  86 100 108        
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:16.4
        Average Time: 20:39.3

   10 Arlington                             244              18  34  44  70  78  82            
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:36.8
        Average Time: 20:43.3

   11 Mt Vernon                             262              11  19  65  79  88 105 113        
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:16.7
        Average Time: 20:51.3

   12 Ingraham                              286              26  27  60  84  89 102 118        
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:02.2
        Average Time: 21:00.4

   13 Redmond                               300              36  49  63  72  80  90  91        
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:20.8
        Average Time: 21:04.1

   14 Port Angeles                          356              28  67  69  94  98 112 114        
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:45.2
        Average Time: 21:33.0

   15 Everett                               363              54  59  62  92  96 109            
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:31.4
        Average Time: 21:30.2

   16 Sedro-Woolley                         402              57  68  83  95  99                
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:30.5
        Average Time: 21:54.1

   17 Blaine                                409              37  64  77 115 116                
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:10.1
        Average Time: 23:14.0

   18 Inglemoor                             452              73  81  85 103 110 111 117        
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:12.2
        Average Time: 22:50.4

Inc. Lakewood                             4 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Bush                                 2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Northwest                            4 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Archbishop Murphy                    3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Mt. Baker                            3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Nooksack Valley                      3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Foster                               2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Bellingham                           1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Lynden                               3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Sehome                               3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Squalicum                            3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Lynnwood                             2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Bishop Blanchet                      4 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Edmonds-Woodway                      1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Marysville-Pilchuck                  2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Meadowdale                           3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Mountlake Terrace                    2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Shorewood                            2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Stanwood                             3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. North Kitsap                         3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Enumclaw                             3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Maple Ridge                          1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Varsity 1 Girls Team Results

  1 Sehome                                 73               1   2  17  19  34  54            
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:32.3
        Average Time: 20:42.4

    2 Enumclaw                               74              10  11  13  15  25  28  40        
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:14.9
        Average Time: 21:03.0

    3 West Point Grey                        82               3   5  20  23  31  45            
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:59.1
        Average Time: 20:59.8

    4 Port Angeles                          163               9  29  32  41  52  62            
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:27.4
        Average Time: 21:41.4

    5 Ferndale                              208               7  12  42  63  84  98 117        
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:52.2
        Average Time: 21:58.4

    6 Ingraham                              226              22  24  55  57  68  86  89        
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:50.2
        Average Time: 22:10.0

    7 Lake Washington                       237              21  37  50  56  73  87  92        
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:03.0
        Average Time: 22:12.6

    8 Nooksack Valley                       277              26  27  51  80  93 123            
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:52.8
        Average Time: 22:34.5

    9 Edmonds-Woodway                       277               6  30  33  88 120                
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:14.0
        Average Time: 22:50.8

   10 Ballard                               288               8  16  79  90  95 104 112        
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:59.3
        Average Time: 22:35.8

   11 Shorewood                             306              39  49  67  74  77  81 119        
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:14.7
        Average Time: 22:38.9

   12 Stanwood                              309              46  48  60  70  85  96 110        
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:26.8
        Average Time: 22:41.3

   13 Federal Way                           318              14  38  69  94 103 105 108        
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:21.5
        Average Time: 22:52.3

   14 Port Townsend                         330               4  43  58 111 114 116 127        
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:36.1
        Average Time: 23:07.2

   15 Sedro-Woolley                         354              47  66  72  78  91 101 109        
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:58.7
        Average Time: 22:59.7

   16 Mt Vernon                             355              36  44  76  99 100 106 121        
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:47.1
        Average Time: 23:09.4

   17 Meadowdale                            375              53  61  71  75 115 118            
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:03.6
        Average Time: 23:24.7

   18 Bellingham                            386              59  65  82  83  97 102            
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:33.7
        Average Time: 23:18.7

   19 Marysville-Pilchuck                   465              35  64 113 125 128                
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:45.3
        Average Time: 25:09.0

   20 Lynden                                497              18 107 122 124 126                
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:43.2
        Average Time: 25:20.6

Inc. Bush                                 1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Overlake                             3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Blaine                               2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Foster                               2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Squalicum                            4 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Bishop Blanchet                      1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Juanita                              3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Crosspoint Academy                   2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:


Varsity 1 Boys Team Results

 1 Sehome                                 64               7  10  12  13  22  31  71        
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:08.5
        Average Time: 17:25.7

    2 Peninsula                             113               5  17  24  26  41  48  50        
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:19.8
        Average Time: 17:39.9

    3 Anacortes                             141               9  11  14  51  56  61 103        
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:33.8
        Average Time: 17:42.7

    4 Bishop Blanchet                       160               4  28  40  43  45  62  70        
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:01.7
        Average Time: 17:48.3

    5 Enumclaw                              183               3  25  37  58  60  85  91        
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:19.3
        Average Time: 17:51.8

    6 Juanita                               235              20  39  53  54  69  83 101        
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:35.6
        Average Time: 18:07.1

    7 Arlington                             238              19  34  36  52  97                
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:43.9
        Average Time: 18:08.7

    8 Port Angeles                          249               2  21  42  73 111                
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:21.3
        Average Time: 18:04.2

    9 Northwest                             290               1   6  74  92 117 140 143        
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:58.5
        Average Time: 18:11.7

   10 Overlake                              300              18  27  64  95  96 142 147        
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:56.3
        Average Time: 18:23.2

   11 Ballard                               332              38  47  77  81  89 104 108        
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:31.2
        Average Time: 18:30.2

   12 Everett                               359              30  33  46  88 162 163 166        
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:48.4
        Average Time: 18:45.6

   13 South Whidbey                         384              35  59  86  98 106 145 148        
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:18.1
        Average Time: 18:39.6

   14 Archbishop Murphy                     395              29  75  80  93 118                
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:45.7
        Average Time: 18:45.1

   15 Seattle Academy                       396              23  44  78 125 126                
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:56.0
        Average Time: 18:47.2

   16 Foster                                432              32  82  84 107 127 130 165        
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:22.1
        Average Time: 18:52.4

   17 Federal Way                           472              49  65 116 120 122                
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:08.7
        Average Time: 19:01.7

   18 Bellingham                            484              63  68  87 114 152                
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:45.6
        Average Time: 19:09.1

   19 Nooksack Valley                       486              57  76 113 119 121 123            
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:17.6
        Average Time: 19:03.5

   20 Lynden                                502              16  90 105 141 150 161            
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:57.6
        Average Time: 19:11.5

   21 Mt. Baker                             513               8  66 131 153 155 156            
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:06.5
        Average Time: 19:25.3

   22 Marysville-Pilchuck                   526              55  94 100 138 139 146 151        
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:11.2
        Average Time: 19:14.2

   23 Cedar Park Christian                  534              67  99 109 124 135 144            
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:20.4
        Average Time: 19:16.0

   24 Sedro-Woolley                         541              72 102 110 128 129 159            
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:20.5
        Average Time: 19:16.1

   25 West Point Grey                       564              15 112 136 137 164 168 169        
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:02.1
        Average Time: 19:36.4

   26 Stanwood                              672             115 132 133 134 158 160            
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:41.8
        Average Time: 19:56.3

   27 Crosspoint Academy                    706              79 149 154 157 167                
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:43.2
        Average Time: 20:44.6

Inc. Sultan                               2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Port Townsend                        4 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Meadowdale                           4 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Mt Vernon                            4 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Woodinville                          1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Mt Vernon Christian                  3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Maple Ridge                          1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:


Varsity 2 Girls Team Results

 1 Glacier Peak                           77               1   2  17  28  29  54  68        
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:33.9
        Average Time: 18:54.7

    2 Snohomish                             120              11  22  24  27  36  55  81        
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:20.5
        Average Time: 19:40.1

    3 Redmond                               135               5  10  35  38  47  60  95        
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:31.6
        Average Time: 19:42.3

    4 Roosevelt                             155               4  13  23  45  70  79  93        
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:09.0
        Average Time: 19:49.8

    5 Issaquah                              197              21  32  34  49  61  88 107        
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:27.7
        Average Time: 20:05.5

    6 Peninsula                             218               7  19  43  48 101 106 113        
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:44.9
        Average Time: 20:09.0

    7 North Kitsap                          234               6  18  42  69  99 150            
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:28.0
        Average Time: 20:17.6

    8 Capital                               250              20  31  33  63 103 132 145        
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:53.2
        Average Time: 20:22.6

    9 Bellingham                            301              51  56  57  59  78  90            
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:48.5
        Average Time: 20:45.7

   10 Inglemoor                             314              15  16  58 111 114 118 138        
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:10.0
        Average Time: 20:50.0

   11 King's                                330               9  14  97  98 112 139            
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:07.1
        Average Time: 20:49.4

   12 Stanwood                              358              64  67  73  74  80  87 102        
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:32.8
        Average Time: 21:06.5

   13 Bothell                               369              25  41  53 123 127 131            
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:10.3
        Average Time: 21:14.0

   14 Northwest                             389              12  76  91  94 116 120 136        
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:55.3
        Average Time: 21:11.0

   15 Oak Harbor                            393              30  50  89 100 124                
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:15.7
        Average Time: 21:15.1

   16 Cedar Park Christian                  394               3  39 109 115 128                
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:58.2
        Average Time: 21:11.6

   17 Lakewood                              402              26  72  92 104 108 110 121        
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:23.9
        Average Time: 21:16.7

   18 Bishop Blanchet                       402              46  52  77 105 122                
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:50.7
        Average Time: 21:22.1

   19 Lake Stevens                          403              66  75  82  84  96 142 144        
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:33.3
        Average Time: 21:18.6

   20 Mt. Baker                             478              37  44 125 135 137 143            
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:40.9
        Average Time: 22:08.1

   21 Mountlake Terrace                     484              62  71  85 117 149                
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:34.0
        Average Time: 22:18.8

   22 Lynnwood                              499               8  83 133 134 141                
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:46.1
        Average Time: 22:21.2

   23 Maple Ridge                           542              40  65 140 146 151                
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:45.3
        Average Time: 23:21.0

   24 Cascade-Everett                       590              86 119 126 129 130 147 148        
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:06.1
        Average Time: 22:37.2

Inc. Bush                                 2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Archbishop Murphy                    1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Montesano                            3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Sehome                               2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Sammamish                            2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Arlington                            4 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Pitt Meadows                         1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Samuel Robertson Technical           1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:


Varsity 2 Boys Team Results

 1 Redmond                               199              11  19  41  44  84 135 147        
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:14.2
        Average Time: 16:50.8

    2 Snohomish                             201              15  34  39  46  67  96 120        
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:25.2
        Average Time: 16:53.0

    3 Lake Stevens                          230              12  21  36  62  99 130 138        
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:35.0
        Average Time: 16:55.0

    4 Bellingham                            251              16  23  59  71  82  98 119        
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:55.5
        Average Time: 16:59.1

    5 Squalicum                             272              17  31  66  77  81  95            
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:20.6
        Average Time: 17:04.1

    6 Bothell                               273              20  22  55  83  93 169            
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:14.5
        Average Time: 17:02.9

    7 Roosevelt                             294               9  24  35  76 150 161 184        
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:26.5
        Average Time: 17:05.3

    8 Bellarmine Prep                       314              38  51  60  64 101 107 108        
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:06.9
        Average Time: 17:13.4

    9 Glacier Peak                          343              37  58  68  80 100 104 124        
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:29.0
        Average Time: 17:17.8

   10 Newport-Bellevue                      347              27  32  47  53 188                
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:03.3
        Average Time: 17:24.6

   11 Bishop Blanchet                       368              43  52  54 106 113 117            
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:43.6
        Average Time: 17:20.7

   12 Capital                               395              10  65  70 116 134 148            
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:44.2
        Average Time: 17:20.8

   13 Skyline                               407               6  45  87 110 159 167 193        
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:54.0
        Average Time: 17:22.8

   14 Ingraham                              410              14  29 112 126 129 149 171        
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:49.8
        Average Time: 17:21.9

   15 Inglemoor                             426              18  49  69 136 154 162 177        
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:19.6
        Average Time: 17:27.9

   16 King's                                430               8  88  90 121 123 156 198        
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:04.6
        Average Time: 17:24.9

   17 Ballard                               432              26  30  85 140 151 199            
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:21.4
        Average Time: 17:28.2

   18 Oak Harbor                            443              25  91 102 103 122 127 170        
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:25.9
        Average Time: 17:29.2

   19 Mountlake Terrace                     454               5  73  94 125 157 164 192        
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:16.1
        Average Time: 17:27.2

   20 Shorewood                             455              40  75  89 109 142 160 175        
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:48.4
        Average Time: 17:33.6

   21 Issaquah                              474              48  56  97 132 141 152 166        
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:04.4
        Average Time: 17:36.8

   22 Ferndale                              475               4  13  92 176 190 197 201        
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:23.8
        Average Time: 17:40.7

   23 Stanwood                              478              33  57 118 133 137 139 158        
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:00.3
        Average Time: 17:36.0

   24 Lakewood                              480              50  72  79 114 165 180 189        
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:15.4
        Average Time: 17:39.0

   25 Blaine                                487               2   7 144 153 181 191 194        
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:35.4
        Average Time: 17:31.0

   26 Lake Washington                       513               1  74 115 155 168 174 195        
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:51.5
        Average Time: 17:34.3

   27 Edmonds-Woodway                       518               3  61 145 146 163 185 187        
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:09.4
        Average Time: 17:37.8

   28 Cascade-Everett                       543              42  86 111 131 173 179 186        
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:04.0
        Average Time: 17:48.8

   29 Lynnwood                              584              63  78 128 143 172 182            
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:36.4
        Average Time: 17:55.2

   30 Montesano                             690              28 105 178 183 196 200 202        
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:58.5
        Average Time: 18:35.7

Inc. Mt. Baker                            1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Sehome                               1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Sammamish                            2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Mt Vernon                            1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Woodinville                          1 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. North Kitsap                         3 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

Inc. Federal Way                          2 finishers                                         
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:


 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Dominic Giordano
16:48.7Meadowdale
2.10Nick Kosinski
16:56.9 SRBishop Blanchet
3.9Nathan Beamer
17:36.0 SRArlington
4.9Andrew Muljat
17:38.9Sehome
5.9Jeff Lozensky
17:40.0Lake Stevens
6.9Colton Johnsen
17:53.2Sehome
7.9Dylan Holland
17:56Anacortes
8.10Michael Schach
17:56.9 SRRedmond
9.10Brandon Burbank
17:58.3Sehome
10.10Patrick Lisosky
17:59.4 SRSehome
11.9Sawyer Carter
17:59.8Glacier Peak
12.10Jeffrey Gill
18:01.1 SRGlacier Peak
13.10Michael Giles
18:02.6 SRMt Vernon
14.10Brent Schroeter
18:02.7 PRSehome
15.10Alex Schneider
18:03.4Sehome
16.10Dakota Powers
18:07.5Oak Harbor
17.10Shane Peterson
18:09.2 SRShorewood
18.10Miles Baker
18:09.6 PRIngraham
19.10Brandon Shepard
18:10.4Lakewood
20.9Brian Primm
18:14.3Meadowdale
21.10Conrad Bratz
18:16.1 SRMountlake Terrace
22.9Michael Barene
18:18.3Arlington
23.9Jacob Brueckman
18:18.7Issaquah
24.10Max Baker
18:19.1 SRRoosevelt (WA)
25.10Erik Dahl
18:19.2 PRRoosevelt (WA)
26.10Chase Reid
18:20.2Lake Stevens
27.10Isaiah Britt
18:21.8Lake Stevens
28.10Dylan Tomberlin
18:25.5Squalicum
29.10Ely Novakoski
18:26.9Redmond
30.9Cortlend Novak
18:27.0Lake Stevens
31.9Matt Studzinski
18:29.6 PRLakewood
32.10Quinn Iddins
18:34.2Sehome
33.10Josh Verzola
18:34.5 SRMeadowdale
34.9Korbin Breeden
18:37.6 PRIssaquah
35.10Arthur Lane
18:38.5Bishop Blanchet
36.10Ethan Beberness
18:38.8Bishop Blanchet
37.10Kyle Rhodes
18:41.1Mountlake Terrace
38.10Jack D'Amelio
18:41.5Sehome
39.9Nathan Smith
18:42.6 SRRoosevelt (WA)
40.10Curran MacMillan
18:43.1Glacier Peak
41.9Bailey Larsen-Gray
18:44.4 SRArlington
42.10Jacob Barrus
18:48.0Sultan
43.9Aaron Rainboth
18:49.0 SRShorewood
44.10Austin Sutherland
18:49.6Lake Stevens
45.10John Stinebaugh
18:49.6Bishop Blanchet
46.9Ivan Baez
18:51.1Arlington
47.9Zachary Cushman
18:51.8Arlington
48.9Pieter Andrews
18:57.1Arlington
49.10Evan Otterholt
18:58.6Sehome
50.9Josh Felker
18:58.8 PRMt Vernon
51.10Thomas Skoog
18:59.4 SRRoosevelt (WA)
52.9Denny McAuliffe
19:00.1 PRSqualicum
53.10Taron Castleton
19:00.3Mountlake Terrace
54.10Mahad Hufane
19:03.3 SRLynnwood
55.9Austin Hughes
19:03.8Anacortes
56.9Matthew Taylor
19:04.0 SRArlington
57.10Devin Wulff
19:04.2Redmond
58.9Jimmy Szilvassy
19:06.3 PRMountlake Terrace
59.9Benjamin Yang
19:07.0Edmonds-Woodway
60.10Jaden Yackley
19:07.4Mountlake Terrace
61.9Anindo Khan
19:07.7Edmonds-Woodway
62.9Robbie Morrisset
19:08.0 SRSehome
63.10Jennings Richmond
19:08.3Ballard
64.9Max Hannah
19:09.8 SRSehome
65.9Jorge Hernandez
19:09.9Sehome
66.10Tyler Caseria
19:10.2Sehome
67.9Connor Hoeksema
19:13.1Peninsula
68.9Tyler Miller
19:13.3 PRLife Christian Academy
69.10Ethan Martin
19:16.5Ballard
70.9Jaidev Merritt
19:17.9Mt Vernon
71.10David Yao
19:18.6 PRArchbishop Murphy
72.10Derek Fromm
19:18.7Ballard
73.10Adam Schooler-Reed
19:19.3Ballard
74.9Mats Haneberg
19:19.9Glacier Peak
75.9Drew Forman
19:20.6 PRGlacier Peak
76.9Thomas Bernardi
19:25.9Glacier Peak
77.10Matthew Carwin
19:27.8 SRLynnwood
78.9Ben Ramirez
19:28.1Peninsula
79.10Keaton Averman
19:29.3Redmond
80.9Cole Hutt
19:29.7Shorewood
81.9Kiril Palaveev
19:29.9 PRIngraham
82.9Evan Mellish
19:30.0 SRSouth Whidbey
83.10Tristin Mirabal
19:30.3Oak Harbor
84.10Mitchell Dennis
19:30.5 SRArchbishop Murphy
85.9Joel Keddie
19:32.2Redmond
86.10Ian Thulin-Gizzi
19:32.3Capital
87.10Jameson O'Neal
19:34.6 PRBothell
88.9Chandler Rogers
19:34.7Peninsula
89.9Jacob Fankhauser
19:38.5Arlington
90.9Dillon Adahl
19:39.5Arlington
91.10Cody Duran
19:41.1Arlington
92.10Elijah Selch
19:43.1Sehome
93.9Jacob Montiel-Bravo
19:44.3Redmond
94.9Sam Riccardi
19:45.1Anacortes
95.9Liam Gleeson
19:46.2 PRBishop Blanchet
96.9Jon Dix
19:48.2Oak Harbor
97.9Nathan Richardson
19:49.6Oak Harbor
98.9Caleb Peek
19:49.6Oak Harbor
99.9Ryan Foggin
19:50.9Anacortes
100.9Tanner Flemming
19:53.1Arlington
101.10Carter Gouras
19:54.0 PRSnohomish
102.9Jack Markling
19:54.4 SRRedmond
103.10Justin Hendrickson
19:54.5 PRLake Stevens
104.11Anthony Valentin
19:54.7 PRAnacortes
105.10James Senseney
19:55.0Bush
106.9Matt Owen
19:55.3Lake Stevens
107.10Ethan Behee
19:55.5Squalicum
108.10Jordan Hamilton
19:56.1 SRIssaquah
109.9Charles McDonald
19:58.1 SRArchbishop Murphy
110.10Matt Gere
19:58.1Redmond
111.9Nicholas Sorgen
20:01.0Sultan
112.10Spencer Fosse
20:01.2 PRLake Stevens
113.9Cameron Minifie
20:01.5 PRRedmond
114.9Jake Crawford
20:01.8Capital
115.9Sihern Han
20:02.6Ingraham
116.10Chandler Yount
20:03.4 PRCapital
117.10Neil Dittmann
20:03.9Glacier Peak
118.10Adithiya Vivekanan...
20:04.1Issaquah
119.10Isaac Miller
20:04.6Roosevelt (WA)
120.9Alex Welch
20:06.0Snohomish
121.9Thomas Mankle
20:06.3Sehome
122.10Abraham Mejia
20:06.6 SRLynnwood
123.10Gus Brooks
20:07.0Capital
124.10Brandon Jebousek
20:07.8 SRBishop Blanchet
125.10Selby Ranger
20:10.4Redmond
126.9James Allen
20:10.5 PRLakewood
127.10Christopher Stanley
20:13.3Ballard
128.9Liam Kreiss
20:14.7Ingraham
129.9Ben Chamberlain
20:15.5 SRIngraham
130.9Htet Mundt
20:17.5 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
131.10Josh Manning
20:23.3Bush
132.9Dustin Rackley
20:26.3Redmond
133.9Liam Mora
20:26.6Sehome
134.9Jacob Henrichsen
20:26.9Edmonds-Woodway
135.9Jackson Kettel
20:27.0Edmonds-Woodway
136.10Carl Christensen
20:28.1Bothell
137.9Zach Larson
20:28.9 PRArlington
138.10Brian Dang
20:33.9Shorewood
139.9Mason Zibulewsky
20:34.5Squalicum
140.9Andrew Twedt
20:35.3Bellingham
141.9Andrew Martinez
20:35.3Issaquah
142.9Finlay Bruce
20:36.3Bishop Blanchet
143.9Teagan Horkan
20:36.5Peninsula
144.9Dean Chrisafis
20:36.6Bishop Blanchet
145.9Kevin Mendez
20:36.6Meadowdale
146.9Garrett Thomason
20:38.3Peninsula
147.9Max Stoeck
20:38.6Bishop Blanchet
148.9Ira Rose-Kim
20:38.9Roosevelt (WA)
149.10Zach Chandler
20:39.2Peninsula
150.10Sam Ionesi
20:40.0Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
151.9Johnny Fischer
20:40.5Anacortes
152.10Tyler Little
20:40.9 PRLynnwood
153.9Jason Ernst
20:41.2Mountlake Terrace
10James Diddams
20:43.0 PRShorewood
154.9Garren Arnold
20:43.1Glacier Peak
155.9Maxwell Ji
20:45.0Redmond
156.10Kaimen Wheelis
20:47.6Mt Vernon
157.10Rory Kirkpatrick
20:49.1Meadowdale
158.10Ephraim Scarf
20:50.3 SRSammamish
159.9Andrew Davis
20:50.3Glacier Peak
160.10Logan Marten
20:51.7Peninsula
161.10Will Roundy
20:53.5 PRArlington
162.9Matt Hsieh
20:55.4 SRGlacier Peak
163.10Alan Song
20:56.2Edmonds-Woodway
164.10Mateo Rodriguez
20:56.8 SRLake Stevens
165.9Michael Chen
20:57.5Redmond
166.9Garrett McNeill
20:57.9Snohomish
167.10Jordan Johnson
21:00.1Redmond
168.9Jake Bell
21:02.1Sehome
169.10Kenji Crenshaw
21:03.3Issaquah
170.10Nicholas Carwin
21:05.0 SRLynnwood
171.10Gunnar Melnick
21:06.2Oak Harbor
172.10Patrick Beighle
21:07.3 PRRedmond
173.10E.J. Adcock
21:08.9Arlington
174.10Chris Feliberti
21:09.4 PREdmonds-Woodway
175.9Nathan Larson
21:12.2Oak Harbor
176.10James Aloof
21:16.4Redmond
177.9Cole Curry
21:17.9Life Christian Academy
178.10Jesse Read
21:18.1 PRLakewood
179.10Aidan Carroll
21:19.1Ingraham
180.9Zack Zibulewsky
21:19.9Squalicum
181.10Espen Stalder
21:21.0Squalicum
182.10Robert Brajcich
21:21.0 SRBishop Blanchet
183.9Bay Georgen
21:21.6Bellingham
184.9Thomas Bennett
21:21.7 PRMountlake Terrace
185.10Knight Davidson
21:22.4 SRSqualicum
186.9Fuglestad Kyle
21:26.6Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
187.9Ryan Trueb
21:28.7Edmonds-Woodway
188.9Christopher Perry
21:29.5Mt Vernon
189.9Ryan McLaughlin
21:30.1Mt Vernon
190.9James Gardner
21:31.9Capital
191.9Max Backman
21:32.6 PRAnacortes
192.10Quinn Murley
21:32.6Sehome
193.10Evan Olson
21:34.2Bothell
194.9Sam Luttrell
21:37.1 PRSqualicum
195.9Martin Chase
21:37.3Lynnwood
196.10Luke Ryder
21:37.4 PRShorewood
197.10Bobby Murphy
21:38.0 PRBishop Blanchet
198.10Stephen Ross
21:38.3Oak Harbor
199.9Matt Spataro
21:39.1Issaquah
200.10Jacob Whatmore
21:39.6 PRMeadowdale
201.9Bryce Villatoro-Th...
21:41.5 PRBallard
202.9Andrew Bartkus
21:42.3Life Christian Academy
203.9Jed Pai
21:46.6 PRSehome
204.9Jacob Olsen
21:47.1Roosevelt (WA)
205.9Jacob Delgado
21:49.9 SRSehome
206.9Henry Romano-Weller
21:50.2Ballard
207.10Adam Work
21:50.3Sehome
208.10Trey Jammerman
21:50.7Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
209.10Austin Orwig
21:50.8Capital
210.10Evan Wiederanders
21:52.7 PRSammamish
211.9Zane Charlton
21:55.9 PRArchbishop Murphy
212.9Thomas Teckle
21:58.5Mountlake Terrace
213.9Will Sladich
22:03.3Anacortes
214.10Grant Regimbal
22:07.6Squalicum
215.9Joe Gorman
22:08.5Oak Harbor
216.9Elijah Boomer
22:09.1Lakewood
217.10Elijah Fahland
22:10.0 PREdmonds-Woodway
218.9Quentin Maher
22:11.9Ingraham
219.10Tom Lane
22:12.2Bishop Blanchet
220.9Jacob Lantry
22:14.3Mt Vernon
221.10Judah Barr
22:15.7 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
222.9Brenden Pelkie
22:16.0 SRSqualicum
223.9Felix Lyons
22:16.9Roosevelt (WA)
224.11Hunter Hanlon
22:20.1Squalicum
225.10Erik Wick
22:24.0Lynnwood
226.9Ryan Saunders
22:29.3 PRBishop Blanchet
227.10Sam Smith
22:29.7 SRLynnwood
228.10Spencer Bernard
22:30.3Redmond
229.10Rhys Hamlet
22:30.8Ingraham
230.-Jong Kim
22:36.5 PRArchbishop Murphy
231.10Eric Foster
22:37.4Sehome
232.10Willie Berman
22:39.0Ingraham
233.9William Schamp
22:45.7Arlington
234.9Tylor Sullivan
22:49.4Arlington
235.10Matt Zeller
22:55.1 SRCapital
236.9Bryce Lewis-Smith
22:58.1 PRArchbishop Murphy
237.10Christopher Adkisson
22:59.3Bishop Blanchet
238.9Matthew Phan
22:59.8Ingraham
239.10Josh Thompson
23:01.1Capital
240.9Dylan Kessler
23:01.4Shorewood
241.10Kirk Roa
23:02.0 SRBishop Blanchet
242.9Gabe Briggs
23:03.9Bishop Blanchet
243.9Addi Wolfson
23:05.6Bellingham
244.9Elias Hargadine
23:07.3Sehome
245.9Mike Zapata
23:07.8Redmond
246.9Lyman Dudley
23:16.5Bellingham
247.10Anders Peterson
23:22.5 SRIngraham
248.10Philip Escarez
23:26.0Ballard
249.10Jacob Gordon
23:26.3Redmond
250.9Joshua Mecham
23:26.7Sammamish
251.10Xavier Obezo
23:27.5Ballard
252.9James Williamson
23:29.3Bishop Blanchet
253.9Tyler La
23:29.8Ingraham
254.9Ethan Han
23:31.8Lynnwood
255.9Sam Reimertz
23:32.4 SRCapital
256.9Peter Moore
23:32.9Shorewood
257.10James Pai
23:33.1Sehome
258.10Cameron Daniel-Smith
23:35.5Ballard
259.10Andres Rincon
23:35.7Redmond
260.10Sho Schrock
23:36.2Ballard
261.10Ed Lane
23:36.3 SRBishop Blanchet
262.9Madison Treat
23:37.5Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
263.10Dallin Townsend
23:37.9 PRCapital
264.10Ceyel Clark
23:53.6Roosevelt (WA)
265.10Cameron Ashurst
24:02.8Sehome
266.9Sean Huberth
24:23.1 SRRoosevelt (WA)
267.9Daniel Sullivan
24:23.1 SRMt Vernon
268.9Brett Burgess-Hunt
24:25.2Shorewood
269.10Michael Walsh
24:28.9Bishop Blanchet
270.9Kristian Loose
24:30.0Ballard
271.9Jackson Woods
24:31.7Bellingham
272.10Brennan Kile
24:37.4 PRCapital
273.9Chris Chamberlin
24:37.9Ballard
274.10Jack Frank
24:40.3 PRBishop Blanchet
275.9Matthew Lauder
24:43.4 PRIngraham
276.10Merrik Mintzer
24:48.7 SRCapital
277.10Thomas O'Brien
24:48.9 SROak Harbor
278.9Sean Rowe
24:50.4 PRArlington
279.9Jeremy Edrozo
24:58.0 SRIngraham
280.10Trenton Main
25:11.9 PRSammamish
281.9Mark Mason
25:15.4Arlington
282.10Jack Wheeler
25:23.6Capital
283.10Logan Earle
25:25.9 SRSehome
284.10Gabriel Miller
26:02.6Mountlake Terrace
285.10Alex Berry
26:07.3Oak Harbor
286.9Billy Millie
26:14.2Peninsula
287.10Josh Black
26:16.6Redmond
288.9Ethan Ayrault
26:27.2Ballard
289.10Cole French
26:36.4Shorewood
290.9Ben Hayes
26:51.5 PRSehome
291.9Isaac Greene
27:30.5South Whidbey
292.9Eli Hayne
27:53.8 PRSammamish
293.10Alex Van de Poel
28:07.6 SRSehome
294.10Spencer McCuistion
28:17.0Shorewood
295.9Andrew Otteson
28:59.3Redmond
296.9Timothy Doorenbos
29:59.5Ingraham
297.9Nathan Ruiz
30:02.6Lakewood
298.9Rowan Duane
32:19.2Shorewood
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Graham Peet
16:42.6Northwest
2.12Kyle Tupper
16:46.5Port Angeles
3.12Alec Rhome
16:55.7Enumclaw
4.12Oliver Manley
17:02.5 SRBishop Blanchet
5.10Osten Vogel
17:07.6 PRPeninsula
6.12Will Van Cleve
17:12.4Northwest
7.11Nathan LeTavec
17:14.0Sehome
8.11Shelby Miles
17:15.7Mount Baker
9.10Zak Roxborough
17:17.2Anacortes
10.12Josh Schacht
17:20.2Sehome
11.12Sam Backman
17:25.0Anacortes
12.12Peter Finfrock
17:25.4Sehome
13.10Zane Markosian
17:25.7 SRSehome
14.12Alex Hardison
17:27.3Anacortes
15.11Alexander Coote
17:29.3 PRWest Point Grey
16.11Thomas Swineford
17:29.9Lynden
17.10Ryan Clarke
17:31.5Port Townsend
18.11Nolan Winter
17:33.8Peninsula
19.11Dylan Reynolds
17:36.6Overlake
20.12Austin Henderson
17:38.3Arlington
21.10Erik Oldenburger
17:38.7Juanita
22.12Brendan Dennis
17:39.3Port Angeles
23.10Nolan Jones
17:43.1Sehome
24.12Rob Leet
17:46.9Seattle Academy
25.9Gabe Gadbow
17:47.6Peninsula
26.9Eric Hamel
17:48.7Enumclaw
27.12Jakub Morton
17:49.9Peninsula
28.9Omar Aldahleh
17:51.4 PROverlake
29.10Cole Sena
17:51.7 SRBishop Blanchet
30.12Patrick Hyatt
17:52.1Archbishop Murphy
31.12Barrett McElroy
17:52.4Everett
32.12Andrew Wang
17:52.5 PRSehome
33.10Alvin Zemo
17:52.7Foster
34.12Lance Mowilos
17:53.9Everett
35.12Coleman Cummings
17:55.3Arlington
36.11Dane Pollett
17:55.7Mt Vernon
37.11Gavin Imes
17:55.8 SRSouth Whidbey
38.11Nicholas Taylor
17:56.2Arlington
39.11Hayden Schmitt
17:56.4Enumclaw
40.11Austin Daffron
17:57.3Ballard
41.9Nick Goodwin
17:58.9 SRJuanita
42.10Antonio Andres
17:59.6Bishop Blanchet
43.9Blake Cohoe
18:00.7Peninsula
44.10Peter Butler
18:01.4Port Angeles
45.12Sean Marty
18:02.6Bishop Blanchet
46.11John Walker
18:03.6 PRSeattle Academy
47.12Tom Simpson
18:05.2 PRBishop Blanchet
48.10Cooper James
18:05.4Everett
49.11John Carter
18:05.7Ballard
50.9Dominic Lauer
18:06.1Peninsula
51.11Chikodi Ezeokeke
18:07.5Meadowdale
52.9Connor Low
18:08.2Federal Way
53.11Paul Alvestad
18:09.2Peninsula
54.10Jared Hanson
18:09.7Anacortes
55.11Ben Comerford
18:10.2Arlington
56.10Jovany Ruiz-Navarr...
18:11.6Juanita
57.9Noah Kells
18:12.7Juanita
58.10Chris Moen
18:12.8Marysville-Pilchuck
59.12Jordan Beemer
18:14.5Anacortes
60.12Stephen Dietz
18:17.6Nooksack Valley
61.11Peter Berger
18:18.0Enumclaw
62.9Chris Anderson
18:18.2South Whidbey
63.10Josh Sanders
18:20.3Enumclaw
64.12Dylan Peppin
18:20.9Meadowdale
65.11Sam Kwant
18:22.4Mt Vernon
66.10Campbell Torres
18:24.1Anacortes
67.11Joe Christianson
18:24.8 PRBishop Blanchet
68.9Sam Gillman
18:26.8Bellingham
69.10Cole Tsang
18:28.4Overlake
70.12Daniel Hart
18:32.0Federal Way
71.11Ishmael Villaluz
18:33.1Mount Baker
72.11Kurt Hellwig
18:33.3Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
73.12Hayden LeBlonde
18:33.3Bellingham
74.9Tom Mikkelson
18:33.6Juanita
75.9Peter Hogan
18:33.9Bishop Blanchet
76.10Langston Engle
18:35.7Sehome
77.12Brandon Peden
18:36.2Sedro-Woolley
78.10Simon Shindler
18:37.4Port Angeles
79.10Max Mondzac
18:38.5Northwest
80.10Tate Johnson
18:39.7Archbishop Murphy
81.12Landon Olenslager
18:39.8Nooksack Valley
82.9Denali Cornwell
18:43.2Ballard
83.12Will Greene
18:43.7Seattle Academy
84.9Seth Huschka
18:45.7Crosspoint
85.10Samuel Byrne
18:46.1 SRArchbishop Murphy
86.12Richard Wood
18:47.6 PRBallard
87.10Yohanes Beyene
18:47.9Foster
88.10Sam Moschel
18:48.3Woodinville
89.10Andrew Burt
18:48.9Juanita
90.10Hussein Abdi
18:49.3Foster
91.11Kai Collingwood
18:50.4Enumclaw
92.12Jhamil Bader-Jarvis
18:51.1South Whidbey
93.10Jonah Short-Miller
18:52.1Bellingham
94.11Aaron Heidlage
18:54.5Sultan
95.11Francisco Zamora
18:54.6Everett
96.9Garret Jaeger
18:57.3Ballard
97.12Nick Iaconetti
18:57.4Lynden
98.10Tyler Bogh
18:58.2Enumclaw
99.12Caleb Hynes-Hoffman
18:58.7Northwest
100.10Benjamin Adams
18:59.4Archbishop Murphy
101.9Josh Bevan
18:59.5Marysville-Pilchuck
102.12Bobby Ardissono
18:59.8Overlake
103.10Jack Toland
19:00.0Overlake
104.11Andrhu Morales
19:03.6Mt Vernon
105.11Teagan Roehl
19:03.7Arlington
106.10Anders Bergquist
19:04.0South Whidbey
107.11Akio Namioka
19:04.1Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
108.10Michael Dufour
19:05.3Marysville-Pilchuck
109.9Grant Mackey
19:05.5Juanita
110.11Jacob Anderson
19:05.5Sedro-Woolley
111.12Riley Ochs
19:05.7Anacortes
112.10Benjamin Klinkman-...
19:07.1Ballard
113.10Preetpal Sangha
19:07.9 PRLynden
114.10Truman Hood
19:08.8South Whidbey
115.12Erik Cortes
19:10.6Foster
116.12Ben Lennon
19:11.1Ballard
117.9Caleb King
19:13.7Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
118.11Timmy Moser
19:14.6Sedro-Woolley
119.11Tony Dalgardno
19:16.4Port Angeles
120.12Dominic Thomkins
19:16.9 PRMt Vernon
121.12Alan Liu
19:18.2 SRWest Point Grey
122.10Taylor Gardner
19:21.0Nooksack Valley
123.10Sean Ryder
19:22.2Bellingham
124.12Chris Facey
19:22.3Stanwood
125.11Kenai Brazier
19:25.0Federal Way
126.10Turner Malatos
19:26.2Northwest
127.10Gunnar Swenson
19:28.3Archbishop Murphy
128.10Jordan Hem
19:28.4Nooksack Valley
129.10Joseph Decena
19:30.3Federal Way
130.9Zach Harvey
19:30.6Nooksack Valley
131.11Eduardo Vazquez
19:33.0Federal Way
132.9Conner Jones
19:36.3Nooksack Valley
133.10Chad Johanneck
19:37.8 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
134.11Eamon O'Leary
19:40.2Seattle Academy
135.11Alexander Castanes
19:41.4Seattle Academy
136.10Hassan Abdi
19:41.5Foster
137.11Brandon Townsend
19:41.7Sedro-Woolley
138.11Kristopher Swanson
19:42.3Sedro-Woolley
139.12Chris Prasanna
19:43.4Meadowdale
140.12Victor Delgado
19:43.5Foster
141.11Josh Meyer
19:45.1Mount Baker
142.10Nick Uhrich
19:46.0Stanwood
143.11Halen Davis
19:48.1Stanwood
144.9Keegan Carlson
19:49.4Stanwood
145.12Jason Barrus
19:51.1Sultan
146.10Jacob Gutheil
19:51.4Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
147.12Kyle Oliver
19:52.2Mt Vernon Christian
148.11Michael Stoner
19:54.3 SRWest Point Grey
149.12Fred Randall
19:54.9West Point Grey
150.10Ryan Daurie
19:56.6 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
151.10Ivan Cristi
19:56.7 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
152.10Samy Megalli
19:59.1Northwest
153.12Eli Varner
19:59.1Lynden
154.11Nathan Whitaker
20:00.5Overlake
155.10Alex Most
20:02.0Northwest
156.12Kurtis Noste
20:06.7Mt Vernon Christian
157.11Kevin Kirk
20:08.2 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
158.10Anthony Kovic
20:10.9 SRSouth Whidbey
159.11Josh Berry
20:13.6Marysville-Pilchuck
160.11Colton Umberger
20:14.4Overlake
161.10Garrett Poteat
20:16.4 PRSouth Whidbey
162.11Tristan Story
20:17.4Port Townsend
163.12John Reichel
20:20.0Crosspoint
164.11Anthony Ricci
20:23.2Lynden
165.12Anthony Moffitt
20:27.3Marysville-Pilchuck
166.11Micah Lund
20:29.3Meadowdale
167.10Erik Gonzalez
20:31.1Bellingham
168.11Brandon Farrington
20:40.2Marysville-Pilchuck
169.10Calvin Ledet
20:42.6Mount Baker
170.8Zack Long
20:44.2 PRMaple Ridge
171.9Nate Heckendorf
20:45.1Marysville-Pilchuck
172.10Daniel Melin
20:49.8Crosspoint
173.11David Godin
20:49.8Mount Baker
174.11Jacob Koranda
20:53.5Mount Baker
175.11DJ Degnan
20:54.8Crosspoint
176.11Ben Vansant
20:55.8Stanwood
177.9Patrick Bailey
20:56.5Sedro-Woolley
178.11Lance DeRosier
20:57.2Stanwood
179.11Tyler Stokes
20:59.5Lynden
180.9Colt Beardsley
21:01.7Everett
181.9Sean Underhill
21:02.3Everett
182.10Luca Freier
21:03.5Port Townsend
183.9Andrew Galbraith
21:25.2 SRWest Point Grey
184.12Trevor Farris
22:15.7Foster
185.10Luke Swatosh
22:35.2Everett
186.9Brayden Banks
22:52.8Crosspoint
187.10Joshua Swanson
23:15.5Mt Vernon Christian
188.10Jacob Kim
23:32.8 PRWest Point Grey
189.12Angus Grauer
24:16.7 PRWest Point Grey
190.9Jackson Schott
24:21.9Port Townsend
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV Boys 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Reid Muller
17:08.4 SRPitt Meadows
2.11Noah Ringler
17:22.7Sehome
3.11Steven Ainsworth
17:28.4Henry Jackson
4.10Brandon Yee
17:31.8Henry Jackson
5.12Andrew Nicholas
17:32.0Woodinville
6.12Sean Ewing
17:32.0Bothell
7.11Thorsten Askervold
17:42.3 PRSnohomish
8.11Carter Johnson
17:42.9Sehome
9.12Bobby Froembling
17:43.9 PRBellarmine Prep
10.11Danny Ziemann
17:50.9Glacier Peak
11.11Blake Forkey
17:51.2Glacier Peak
12.11Alexander Krantz
17:59.2Oak Harbor
13.11Justin Rinauro
18:00.9Squalicum
14.12William Johnson
18:07.6Henry Jackson
15.9Efren Chavez
18:09.8Henry Jackson
16.9Taylor Berrian
18:11.4Henry Jackson
17.10Andrew Seckinger
18:11.4Inglemoor
18.10Robert Williams
18:11.6Snohomish
19.9Alec Woodruff
18:13.1Bellarmine Prep
20.10Travis Phelps
18:14.2Snohomish
21.10Stanley Wu
18:14.6Inglemoor
22.11Owen Flannigan
18:17.8Bellarmine Prep
23.10Christian De La Cruz
18:20.9Woodinville
24.9Beej Haas
18:21.8Bellarmine Prep
25.11Wyatt Laviqueune
18:24.1Squalicum
26.11Tristan Taylor
18:24.5Henry Jackson
27.12Cameron Doane
18:24.6Bothell
28.12Matt Schneider
18:25.3 SRSehome
29.10Brandon Fairhurst
18:29.1Snohomish
30.11Riley Harris
18:29.9Redmond
31.10Danny Scott
18:32.2Henry Jackson
32.10James Henry
18:32.7Henry Jackson
33.11Duncan Mattingly
18:32.9Lake Stevens
34.11Stephen Miller
18:32.9Oak Harbor
35.10Robert Ems
18:33.8Bellarmine Prep
36.11Ethan Hassi
18:34.1Sehome
37.11Casey Williams-Smith
18:34.6Roosevelt (WA)
38.12Steve Szilvassy
18:35.2Mountlake Terrace
39.11Preston Davis
18:36.1Lakewood
40.11Holt Maki
18:36.4 PRLake Washington
41.9Kyle McIntyre
18:36.7Lake Washington
42.11Aidan Heninger
18:37.7Issaquah
43.11Rasmus Jorgenson
18:38.8Woodinville
44.9Ryan Kautzman
18:39.4 PRHenry Jackson
45.12KJ Neaville
18:39.7Henry Jackson
46.12jack Wamble
18:39.8Inglemoor
47.11Jean-Carlo Romero
18:40.4Peninsula
48.12Jack Herbst
18:40.5Issaquah
49.12Anders Dowell
18:41.3Roosevelt (WA)
50.9Sean Nitschman
18:43.1Bellarmine Prep
51.12Daryl Derbecker
18:45.0Glacier Peak
52.11Chris Dymek
18:47.2Inglemoor
53.11Jeff Pratt
18:48.6Glacier Peak
54.11Keaten Mills
18:49.3Snohomish
55.11Nathan Kruse
18:50.1Redmond
56.12Blake Minor
18:51.7Lake Stevens
57.12Garrett Raemhild
18:51.9Bishop Blanchet
58.11Connor Smith
18:53.6Lakewood
59.11Hans Robel
18:54.0Bishop Blanchet
60.11Evan Sommerville
18:54.7Roosevelt (WA)
61.12Jackson Palmer
18:57.7Inglemoor
62.11Juan Quijada
18:58.6Sammamish
63.10Jordan Sieben
18:59.6Inglemoor
64.12Tanner Reed
19:02.7Peninsula
65.11Joe Walsh
19:03.4Bellarmine Prep
66.12Andrew Boyer
19:06.1Sehome
67.11Jonathan Backous
19:07.9Sammamish
68.11Alex Bergdorf
19:08.3Glacier Peak
69.12Cole Nickerson
19:08.6Lake Stevens
70.10Alex McNeal
19:09.2Henry Jackson
71.10Chris White
19:10.2Ballard
72.11Chase Reed
19:11.2Peninsula
73.11Thomas Ly
19:11.7Lake Washington
74.11Kris Prak
19:12.2Glacier Peak
75.11Duncan Bartok
19:14.4 SRHenry Jackson
76.11Matt Amaral
19:14.7Redmond
77.11Bobby Stewart
19:14.8Sehome
78.11Andrew Larson
19:18.0Bishop Blanchet
79.11Kristan Sigmar
19:19.1Ballard
80.12Sean Yang
19:19.3Redmond
81.11Sean Adair
19:21.6Ballard
82.11Andrew Stich
19:23.2Lakewood
83.12Jackson Main
19:24.1Sammamish
84.12Anton Goncharenko
19:24.7Redmond
85.12Hunter Stopenhagen
19:25.0Redmond
86.11Brendan Bristow
19:25.1Oak Harbor
87.11Spencer Morse
19:25.2Bothell
88.12Hunter Wilkes
19:26.1Redmond
89.11Garrick Krol
19:27.0 SRBishop Blanchet
90.12Zach Feingold
19:27.0Henry Jackson
91.9Nathanael Ramos
19:27.4Henry Jackson
92.11Jake Ryan
19:27.7Lakewood
93.11Nathan Dobie
19:28.6Peninsula
94.9Carter Foley
19:32.5Henry Jackson
95.12Ryan Scully
19:33.1Lake Stevens
96.11Jeffrey Woehlert
19:34.6Inglemoor
97.12Zach Simon
19:34.7Redmond
98.11Zeos Greene
19:35.7Inglemoor
99.12Patrick Hennessey
19:36.1Peninsula
100.12Josh Burchfield
19:36.2Snohomish
101.10Garrett Mellillo
19:36.5 PRInglemoor
102.11Ryan Pfeifer
19:39.0Redmond
103.11Matt Jenson
19:40.9 SRMountlake Terrace
104.11Sol Seelhoff
19:43.4Peninsula
105.11Samuel Altenberger
19:43.7Ballard
106.11Alex Johnson
19:44.7Bishop Blanchet
107.11Chris Vong
19:44.7Bothell
108.10Ethan Levine
19:47.3 PRFerndale
109.12Michael Smith
19:49.5Lake Washington
110.12Derek Vajda
19:50.1Ferndale
111.11John Lyon
19:50.3Lake Washington
112.9Nathan Kearney
19:51.3Lake Washington
113.11Azland Arnett
19:54.4Inglemoor
114.11Alex Shinakov
20:04.4Roosevelt (WA)
115.11Spencer Chandler
20:05.0Ballard
116.11Isaac Traynor
20:06.5Bishop Blanchet
117.11John Muchinsky
20:08.6Glacier Peak
118.12Andreas Garcia
20:08.8Bush
119.12Kodiak Landis
20:10.3Snohomish
120.11Peter Berge
20:12.1Bothell
121.11Vincent Garcia
20:15.2Sammamish
122.11Derek Quist
20:16.1Inglemoor
123.10Steve Hall
20:19.9Oak Harbor
124.12Alex Choi
20:20.9Roosevelt (WA)
125.11Luke Clancy
20:21.4 SRSammamish
126.10Grant Goheen
20:23.2Inglemoor
127.10Conrad Von Scheliha
20:24.8 SRLake Washington
128.11Ethan Barr
20:25.2Glacier Peak
129.11Gabe Keehnel
20:25.5Roosevelt (WA)
130.11Evan Arends
20:26.5Ballard
131.11Robbie Williamson
20:34.2Bishop Blanchet
132.11Kanyon Powers
20:34.5Bothell
133.11Johan Brusa
20:39.0Bothell
134.11Isaac Bartick
20:46.7 PRRoosevelt (WA)
135.11Jeremy Aspee
20:46.9Peninsula
136.11Rouven Thom
20:47.8Glacier Peak
137.12Aaron Klein
20:48.1Bothell
138.12Grant Beaudry
20:56.2Ballard
139.11Trevor McAllister-...
20:56.9Bothell
140.12Dylan Hodge
20:56.9 PRMt Vernon
141.10Tolmie Ratcliff
20:58.1 PRStanwood
142.10Aaron Rowley
20:58.3Inglemoor
143.11Doug Allen
21:00.1Snohomish
144.9Sam Price
21:06.4Lake Washington
94.10Gabe Astone
21:13.7 PRArchbishop Murphy
145.11Rubin Hohlbein
21:17.1Roosevelt (WA)
146.11Thomas Patton
21:20.2Inglemoor
147.11Nathan Henrie
21:24.5Roosevelt (WA)
148.11Matt Roebke
21:26.1Lakewood
149.12Josh Watson
21:27.5 PRSnohomish
150.12Marco Borghesii
21:28.9Ballard
151.11Cody Crossfield
21:34.1Stanwood
152.11Samuel Dixon
21:35.8 SRRoosevelt (WA)
153.11Tyler Dalton
21:41.9 SRLakewood
154.10John Keimig
21:50.8Stanwood
155.11Jonathon Lorton
21:50.9Bothell
156.11Anthony Weinand
21:53.2Roosevelt (WA)
157.9Jonathan Lindell
21:55.6Lake Washington
158.11Jeffrey Gustaveson
21:58.4Roosevelt (WA)
159.11Alex Ramirez
22:06.1Peninsula
160.10Max Bataa
22:10.7 SRBallard
161.12Dominic Rosato
22:13.6 SRBallard
162.10Andrew Marquez
22:31.7Ballard
163.9Evan Forys
22:52.3Snohomish
164.11Mark Hedreen
22:53.0Lake Washington
165.9Logan Hoggard
22:57.8Lake Washington
166.11Suhong Lee
23:12.1Sammamish
167.11Daniel Bi
23:12.8Bothell
168.12Jacob Kaltenbach
23:52.0Bothell
169.11Cole Reeves
24:02.4Sammamish
170.12Joey Eschrich
24:12.3 PRGlacier Peak
171.11Dawson Conway
24:52.9 SRSammamish
172.11Cruz Padilla
24:55.1Sammamish
10Austin Pattenbustos
25:22Juanita
173.11Brendan Thomas
25:47.4Lake Stevens
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV Boys 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Sam Rosson
17:47.4Anacortes
2.9Brandon Vick
18:21.3Enumclaw
3.12Aidan Mathis
18:29.9Anacortes
4.10Trevor Derie
18:37.0Anacortes
5.11Stefan Alvidrez
18:48.8Enumclaw
6.9Alex Blanchard
18:55.2Enumclaw
7.11Luke Jordan
19:01.1Squalicum
8.10Mitchell Weholt
19:03.6Henry Jackson
9.11Kenzo Onishi
19:03.7 PRLynnwood
10.12Colin Middleton
19:04.6Anacortes
11.11Mason Bryant
19:05.9Capital
12.10Aiden McCaig
19:08.4Lynden
13.12Michael Throolin
19:12.4Shorewood
14.12Jake Schuster
19:15.1King's
15.9LT Cosmos
19:23.3Overlake
16.10Michael Chaney
19:24.9 SRJuanita
17.10Michael Suvegas
19:30.1Henry Jackson
18.12Avery Fowble
19:34.3 PRMountlake Terrace
19.11Rigoberto Cruz-Cha...
19:38.8 SRMt Vernon
20.9Nick Feingold
19:40.8Henry Jackson
21.12Shazaad Jarrahian
19:41.1 SRHenry Jackson
22.11Ajay Joshi
19:43.1Juanita
23.12Michael McIntosh
19:44.3Archbishop Murphy
24.11Sam Tomkins
19:46.1 SRKing's
25.11David Wingard
19:47.0 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
26.11Max Harrison
19:47.2Capital
27.11Bryce Thomas
19:48.2Arlington
28.12Gunnar Magnuson
19:51.3 PRMt Vernon
29.9Russell Brown
19:52.0 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
30.11Jonathan Lampel
19:52.4 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
31.12Alex Bruell
19:54.1Federal Way
32.10Nate Richards
19:58.1King's
33.10Andy Stephen
19:58.4 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
34.12Alec Hannaford
19:59.6Northwest
35.11Ricky Heilmann
19:59.7 SRSehome
36.11Quint Foggin
20:00.0Anacortes
37.10Alex Hathaway
20:00.4Lynden
38.11James Tittle
20:00.9Ingraham
39.12Isaiah Silverstein
20:02.1Ingraham
40.9Hunter Dempsey
20:03.4Port Angeles
41.10Mark Olivares
20:04.7Henry Jackson
42.11Rocco Almanza
20:05.0Federal Way
43.9Jack Allnutt
20:10.6Seattle Academy
44.10Nick Culbert
20:13.5 SROverlake
45.11Eli Thompson
20:13.9 PRSqualicum
46.11Hunter Hanlon
20:14.1Squalicum
47.11Rudy Miller
20:14.1Overlake
48.11Ryan Konecny
20:14.9Arlington
49.12Kyle Thorsrud
20:15.3 PRMeadowdale
50.10Benjamin Olt
20:20.3 PRMaple Ridge
51.12Jackson Lanning
20:23.6Seattle Academy
52.11John Forsyth
20:27.1 PRRedmond
53.10Alex Dodge
20:27.3 SRBlaine
54.11Tyler Grosenick
20:28.3Seattle Academy
55.10Nicholas Papadakis
20:28.5Anacortes
56.10Jeff Roetcisoender
20:30.5 SRJuanita
57.10Gavin Shavey
20:30.7Juanita
58.11Ben Swartz
20:30.8Federal Way
59.12Nat Motulsky
20:31.9Seattle Academy
60.12Dylan Anderson
20:32.3Sehome
61.11Jose Garcia
20:32.8 SRArlington
62.12Victor Warner
20:35.6 PREdmonds-Woodway
63.9Ben Drajeske
20:36.9Henry Jackson
64.9Jim Popolow
20:37.1 SRJuanita
65.9David Adams
20:37.3 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
66.10Nate Lemiszki
20:39.5Anacortes
67.12Isaac Tasch
20:41.1Seattle Academy
68.11Aaron Dietrich
20:42.3Redmond
69.9John Watkins
20:42.7Henry Jackson
70.11Jacob Masters
20:44.9Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
71.9Yale Warner
20:45.6Seattle Academy
72.11James Wierman
20:46.7Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
73.10Lucsy Nguyen
20:47.7Everett
74.12Sean Owens
20:47.9 PRBishop Blanchet
75.12Brad Steinike
20:48.7Henry Jackson
76.10Joe Gregory
20:49.4Federal Way
77.11Daniel Garcia Mart
20:50.4 PRCapital
78.9Austin Cartwright
20:50.8Sedro-Woolley
79.12Lucas Trautman
20:51.4 PRSeattle Academy
80.11Nick Kopp
20:51.8 PREverett
81.11Tristan Rowley
20:55.4Bishop Blanchet
82.11Taylor Russell
20:56.5Northwest
83.9Jacob Slagle
20:59.7Lynden
84.9Parson Jared
21:00.4Nooksack Valley
85.12John Robyn Buenavi...
21:02.6Ingraham
86.10Jake Graham
21:03.8King's
87.11Griffin Gish
21:05.8Everett
88.11Nick Conklin
21:06.2Seattle Academy
89.12Joey Weinmeister
21:06.4Redmond
90.9Spenser Dodge
21:07.5Blaine
91.9Matthew Grigsby
21:08.9 SRNorth Kitsap
92.12Miles Cooper
21:09.2Mt Vernon
93.11Winston Weigand
21:11.3Capital
94.9Roman Hagge
21:13.7 SRArchbishop Murphy
95.9Forrest Clark
21:13.9Port Angeles
96.9Shawn Goto-Gierke
21:17.7Nooksack Valley
97.9William Wing
21:18.3Sedro-Woolley
98.9Anton Kossler
21:18.4Port Angeles
99.9Cole Tiemersma
21:18.8Nooksack Valley
100.11Lucas Owen
21:22.2 SRArlington
101.9Nicholas Brinkley
21:22.2Henry Jackson
102.12Sam Zieve
21:22.3Seattle Academy
103.11Jasper Davis-Hall
21:22.9Capital
104.11Jackson Burgess
21:23.7Anacortes
105.11Jack Malte
21:24.9Redmond
106.10Elliot Mock
21:25.4Inglemoor
107.9Justin Hampson
21:27.2Henry Jackson
108.11Charlie Drake
21:27.8Overlake
109.10Kamden Chew
21:28.0 SRJuanita
110.9Trevor Yokoyama
21:28.4Overlake
111.11Greg Bowman
21:31.9Mountlake Terrace
112.11Nick Butschli
21:33.8Blaine
113.12Paul McIntosh
21:34.0Archbishop Murphy
114.12Conrad Payne
21:35.6Anacortes
115.12Zach White
21:36.6Henry Jackson
116.9McCulloch Larson
21:37.2Henry Jackson
117.9Daniel Nguyen
21:37.5Henry Jackson
118.11David Balyko
21:38.5Arlington
119.12Dix Felker
21:38.9Mt Vernon
120.11Alan Wilkins
21:39.9Redmond
121.12Dillon Ahola
21:41.9 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
122.10Brian Ellis
21:42.8 PRInglemoor
123.12Ethan Rowe
21:42.8Arlington
124.9Ethan Harrington
21:43.6Henry Jackson
125.12Jeremy Alben
21:44.2 SRSeattle Academy
126.9Braden Pelham
21:45.7 SRStanwood
127.10Phillip Haggith
21:48.3Mount Baker
128.11Spencer Baugh
21:49.7 SRLakewood
129.10Matt Gubrud
21:51.5 PRSedro-Woolley
130.9Brandon Kent
21:52.9Henry Jackson
131.11Sam Prestrud
21:56.7Ingraham
132.10Jerrod Burright
21:56.9Inglemoor
133.11Jordan McEachin
21:57.0Federal Way
134.12Patrick Mogg
21:57.3King's
135.11Jaun Zavaleta
21:58.2Mt Vernon
136.12Calvin Korver
21:59.6 PRIngraham
137.11Alex Leslie
22:01.5Redmond
138.11Kyle Hamm
22:01.9Bellingham
139.10Jesse Xue
22:05.0Northwest
140.11Joseph Mutuc
22:05.5Lynnwood
141.11Sean Griffin
22:05.9Bishop Blanchet
142.11James Drinville
22:06.4 PRRedmond
143.9Sean Kearney
22:08.3Henry Jackson
144.10Dane Keim
22:09.0 SRNorth Kitsap
145.9Ethan Lidral
22:10.5Everett
146.11Aaron Comparan
22:11.2Henry Jackson
147.9Shannon Smith
22:16.0Juanita
148.11Conner Martin
22:18.9Meadowdale
149.9Noah Johnson
22:21.4Port Angeles
150.10Connor Hauenstein
22:22.4Henry Jackson
151.12Justin Jones
22:26.7Stanwood
152.12Eric Kammers
22:32.6Redmond
153.11Riley Morgan
22:33.8Sedro-Woolley
154.9Sawyer Ducharm
22:35.4Everett
155.12Ben Zeno
22:36.1Overlake
156.12Robby Weinmeister
22:36.2 SRRedmond
157.10Cameron Maddox
22:46.2Anacortes
158.11David Nguyen
22:46.7 PRHenry Jackson
159.10Sam Waddell
22:48.0Port Angeles
160.11Jack Davidson
22:55.7Bush
161.11Kyle Hickman
22:55.8Sedro-Woolley
162.12Jonathan Gugger
22:59.5Shorewood
163.10Chris Potter
23:05.1Juanita
164.10Jack Bull
23:06.0Federal Way
165.10Chance Morgan
23:10.8 PRStanwood
166.10Alex Green
23:11.3 PRJuanita
167.10Adrian Leary
23:13.6Juanita
168.12Levi Grotte
23:16.0 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
169.12Peter Weiss
23:17.3Ingraham
170.11David Rubenstein
23:17.4Bush
171.11Constantine Kouldu...
23:30.4 SRInglemoor
172.11Justin Baddeley
23:36.6Mount Baker
173.11Malik Patton
23:39.8Foster
174.12Jessie Zimmerman
23:49.8Redmond
175.11George Treml
23:53.7Lakewood
176.12Evan Wilson
23:53.9Seattle Academy
177.9Nikhil Gupta-Iwasaki
23:54.7Overlake
178.12Kevin Felt
23:55.9 PRMt Vernon
179.10Harrison Stanley
24:08.2King's
180.11Adrian Tejeda
24:09.6Bishop Blanchet
181.10Andrew Ang
24:18.0Henry Jackson
182.11Caleb Judd
24:24.2 PRKing's
183.11Edgar Lopez
24:26.0Foster
184.10Jonathan Vega
24:26.6Federal Way
185.12Mitchell Schrader
24:48.6 SRRedmond
11Emilio Cunningham
25:01Redmond
186.9Grayson York
25:02.7 PRKing's
187.9Austin Pischer
25:06.8Henry Jackson
188.10Omar Diaz
25:15.9Federal Way
189.10Jake Groth
25:17.9Everett
190.10Isaac Plunk
25:36.5Inglemoor
191.10Patrick King
25:36.7Inglemoor
192.10Stefan Pazevic
25:41.1Henry Jackson
193.9Jaedon Bond
25:45.4 PRHenry Jackson
194.11Phil Trubee
25:46.1Overlake
195.10Josiah Sanchez
25:47.0Henry Jackson
196.9Kyler Gorski
25:51.1Henry Jackson
197.10Jacob Higbee
26:04.8Port Angeles
198.9Paul Ton
26:14.4 PRMeadowdale
199.10Tai Nguyen
26:15.7 SRNorthwest
200.11William Methner
26:18.4Mt Vernon
201.9Shawn Murray
26:20.6Port Angeles
202.11James Fernandes
26:22.6 PRLakewood
203.10Marc Henry
26:22.9Port Angeles
204.11Chad Reimer
26:30.5 SRBlaine
205.9Andrew Bullock
26:30.9Blaine
206.12Alex Christoforon
28:08.5Sehome
207.10Danny Schoeggl
28:16.0Inglemoor
208.12Stephen Doorenbos
28:22.4Ingraham
209.10Leander Von Holt
28:39.7Mount Baker
210.9Logan Densmore
28:50.1Henry Jackson
211.12Tug Giorgio
29:18.2 PRLakewood
212.12Paul Brown
34:12.0 PRNorth Kitsap
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Devon Grove
15:36.4 SRLake Washington
2.12Tom Bradley
15:41.3Blaine
3.12Jack Griffing
15:57.7Edmonds-Woodway
4.12Connor Jungkuntz
15:58.0Ferndale
5.12Dillon Quintana
15:59.0Mount Baker
6.11Jack Pearce
16:01.1 PRMountlake Terrace
7.12Keegan Symmes
16:11.0Skyline
8.12Eddie Fontes
16:11.8 PRBlaine
9.10Andrew Ayers
16:12.6 SRKing's
10.11Adam Houston
16:15.4Roosevelt (WA)
11.11Ben Monk
16:16.2Capital
12.12Johnathan Stevens
16:17.6Redmond
13.12Mason Nicol
16:17.8Lake Stevens
14.12Logan Jungkuntz
16:18.2Ferndale
15.10Patrick McDermott
16:20.2Ingraham
16.10Brad Hodkinson
16:22.0Snohomish
17.12Joe Charbonneau
16:22.7Bellingham
18.10Kirby Overman
16:25.1Sehome
19.11Christopher Fredlund
16:29.4Squalicum
20.12Michael Mendenhall
16:29.8Inglemoor
21.11Zach Kirwan
16:31.3Redmond
22.12Theodore Pierce
16:32.5Bothell
23.12Caleb Mina
16:33.1Lake Stevens
24.11Alex Mitchell
16:33.7Mt Vernon
25.11Jacob Straus
16:35.1Bothell
26.11Simon Maguire
16:35.9Bellingham
27.12Galen Caldwell
16:37.2Roosevelt (WA)
28.10John Rodeheffer
16:39.4Oak Harbor
29.12Ryan Kelly
16:39.5Ballard
30.12Grant Stein
16:39.9Newport (Bellevue)
31.12Tyson Lovell
16:43.2Montesano
32.12Tremaine Rambo
16:44.5Federal Way
33.10Kirby McDermott
16:44.6Ingraham
34.11Michael Vitz-Wong
16:45.8Ballard
35.11Nick Gallaher
16:47.4Squalicum
36.11James Hamilton
16:47.6Newport (Bellevue)
37.12Tanner Nieman
16:47.9Stanwood
38.11Brenden Perry
16:48.6Snohomish
39.10Malcolm Roux
16:52.5Roosevelt (WA)
40.12Scott Schmitt
16:52.6Lake Stevens
41.11Keagan Smith
16:54.4Glacier Peak
42.11Quentin Purtzer
16:57.2Bellarmine Prep
43.12Ryan Fairhurst
16:57.3Snohomish
44.11Keenan Stephens
16:57.7Shorewood
45.11Harry Engel
16:58.0Redmond
46.12Colin Wiedmer
16:58.1Cascade (Everett)
47.11Colum McKannay
16:59.3Bishop Blanchet
48.11Mussie Simon
16:59.9Federal Way
49.12Eric Keenan
17:00.1Redmond
50.11Joey Nakao
17:01.9Skyline
51.11Kyler Sager
17:02.4Snohomish
52.12Christophe Chamber...
17:02.6Newport (Bellevue)
53.9Kennan Schrag
17:03.8Issaquah
54.12Dakota Rash
17:04.4Inglemoor
55.10Douglas Davis
17:04.9Lakewood
56.12Tom Bolt
17:05.3Bellarmine Prep
57.10Ciaran O'Leary
17:06.1Bishop Blanchet
58.11Gordon Kuenster
17:07.1Newport (Bellevue)
59.12Tyler Little
17:07.6 PRBishop Blanchet
60.12Wyland Tregear
17:08.1Bothell
61.12Hunter Sapienza
17:09.3Issaquah
62.12Cody Hoskins
17:10.0Stanwood
63.11Zach Smith
17:10.8Glacier Peak
64.11Brian Chmelik
17:10.9Bellingham
65.10Will Sherman
17:11.8Bellarmine Prep
66.10Miler Haller
17:12.2Edmonds-Woodway
67.11David Castillo
17:12.9Lake Stevens
68.12Zach Aweke
17:13.5Lynnwood
69.9Jack Yearian
17:13.8Bellarmine Prep
70.12Shea Temple
17:14.1Capital
71.12Dylan Dubuque
17:14.1Squalicum
72.12Sam Lince
17:14.6Snohomish
73.10Jordan Markezich
17:17.4Woodinville
74.11Andrew Thomas
17:19.2Glacier Peak
75.11Blake Slattengren
17:19.3Inglemoor
76.11Nick Mallott
17:19.4Capital
77.11Jamie Sayegh
17:19.6Bellingham
78.12Ian Christen
17:19.6North Kitsap
79.10Alex Cooper
17:20.6 SRLakewood
80.11Nathan Sparks
17:22.1 SRMountlake Terrace
81.12Bryan Quandt
17:22.8Ballard
82.9Eric Fykerud
17:22.8Lake Washington
83.10Omar Abdulla
17:23.0Shorewood
84.11Nathan Wolfe
17:23.5Roosevelt (WA)
85.10Dillon Rinauro
17:23.6Squalicum
86.10Stephen Orato
17:24.1Lynnwood
87.11Drew Cabales
17:25.2Lakewood
88.10Isaac Ripley
17:25.9Glacier Peak
89.11Jared Radtke
17:26.0Squalicum
90.12Paris Speidel
17:26.2Bellingham
91.11Kyle Eisenbeis
17:26.3Bothell
92.12Josh Loberg
17:27.0Redmond
93.10Hanson Lee
17:27.7Ballard
94.10Jackson Wagner
17:29.0Cascade (Everett)
95.12Hunter Weiffenbach
17:29.4Skyline
96.10Jake Barnett
17:29.6 PRKing's
97.10Andrew Christianson
17:29.8Shorewood
98.11Hunter Bryson
17:30.8King's
99.12Jason Salas
17:31.8Oak Harbor
100.12Joshua DeVenere
17:31.9Ferndale
101.12Amar Kalkura
17:32.4Bothell
102.11Wyatt Allemann
17:33.3Mountlake Terrace
103.11North Bennett
17:33.6Squalicum
104.12Joe Greenmun
17:35.7Snohomish
105.11Caleb Walin
17:37.6Issaquah
106.12Rowan Chappell
17:38.2 PRBellingham
107.11Zach Bush
17:38.4Lake Stevens
108.12Michael Matwichuk
17:38.4Glacier Peak
109.10Jack Metcalfe
17:38.6Bellarmine Prep
110.11Gavin Stewart
17:39.1Oak Harbor
111.12Isaac Matthews
17:39.7 PROak Harbor
112.12Ryan Rodriguez
17:40.6Glacier Peak
113.10Tommy Nguyen
17:40.7Sammamish
114.12Christian Hamblin
17:40.8Montesano
115.10Alex Lanser
17:41.3Bishop Blanchet
116.11Brian Ward
17:41.6Bellarmine Prep
117.11Chase Raquer
17:45.2Bellarmine Prep
118.12Michael Sutherland
17:46.9Shorewood
119.11Brendan Long
17:47.0Skyline
120.11Dylan Olson
17:47.2Cascade (Everett)
121.11Logan Presch
17:47.6Ingraham
122.10Seth Hawksford
17:49.1Bishop Blanchet
123.11Ryan Whitehead
17:50.4Lakewood
124.12Jason Curlanis
17:50.4Lake Washington
125.12Amos Christensen
17:50.8Capital
126.10John Rosenberger
17:50.9Bishop Blanchet
127.10Nate McCaughan
17:52.4Stanwood
128.11Jacob Stahl
17:52.5Bellingham
129.9Hans Thoreson
17:54.2Snohomish
130.10Arthur Emmons
17:54.7King's
131.11Nathan Wagner
17:55.7Oak Harbor
132.11Ryan Mills
17:56.8 SRKing's
133.10James Horne
17:57.0Glacier Peak
134.11Peter Kidane
17:57.3Mountlake Terrace
135.10Sage Duggal
17:57.4Ingraham
136.11Clayton Richardson
17:58.9Oak Harbor
137.10Tyler McArthur
17:59.0Lynnwood
138.11Oliver Gibb
17:59.7Ingraham
139.12Austin Hughes
18:00.6Lake Stevens
140.11Vinny Shipley
18:02.4Cascade (Everett)
141.12Andrew Larsen
18:02.9Issaquah
142.9Isaac Olson
18:03.1Stanwood
143.11Ryan Knutzen
18:03.5Capital
144.10Wesley Warriner
18:04.0Redmond
145.11Kyle McCrohan
18:05.6Inglemoor
146.10West Weinert
18:06.6Stanwood
147.12Beau Klick
18:08.7Lake Stevens
148.9Michael Sandquist
18:08.7Stanwood
149.12Stuart Thomas
18:10.4Ballard
150.11Jack Ogilvie
18:10.6Issaquah
151.11John Ehni
18:10.8Shorewood
152.11Sean Hitchcock
18:11.8North Kitsap
153.12Alex Ashenbrener
18:13.1Lynnwood
154.12Danny Thorpe
18:13.3Blaine
155.11Elliot Harrison
18:13.4Edmonds-Woodway
156.10Kyle Aitken
18:14.2Edmonds-Woodway
157.12Parker Danowski
18:16.0Redmond
158.10Abishai Thomas
18:16.1Capital
159.10Bryce Walsh
18:16.9Ingraham
160.12Warren Kirkwood
18:17.7Roosevelt (WA)
161.12Jacob Scott
18:17.8Ballard
162.12Jerdon Helgeson
18:17.9Issaquah
163.11David Shapiro
18:18.0Blaine
164.10Conor Lanning
18:19.1Sammamish
165.11Alex Keenan
18:20.4 SRInglemoor
166.10Kurt Lamon
18:21.1Lake Washington
167.12Blake Smith
18:21.3King's
168.11Chris Baumgartner
18:22.0Mountlake Terrace
169.11Kevin Sandquist
18:22.7Stanwood
170.10Dutton Crowley
18:23.6North Kitsap
171.11Joseph DeMatteo
18:24.6Skyline
172.11Thomas Miller
18:26.9Shorewood
173.11Kyle Williams-Smith
18:27.5Roosevelt (WA)
174.12David Ruggerone
18:27.7Inglemoor
175.9Jonah Cortezzo
18:31.8 SREdmonds-Woodway
176.11Henry Sparks
18:32.0Mountlake Terrace
177.11Jacob Mack
18:34.2Lakewood
178.12Sean Johnson
18:35.4Issaquah
179.11Ryan Abrahamsen
18:39.4Skyline
180.12Joe Castro
18:40.6Lake Washington
181.12Dan Tarleton
18:42.6Bothell
182.11Caley Powers
18:43.6Oak Harbor
183.12Joe DeArmas
18:45.6Ingraham
184.9Noah Johann
18:46.6 SRLynnwood
185.10Kyle Stemm
18:47.1Cascade (Everett)
186.10Tyler Phillips
18:48.4Lake Washington
187.12Jason Edwards
18:58.9Shorewood
188.11Wiley Wright
19:00.1Ferndale
189.12Kenny Song
19:07.0Inglemoor
190.11Gabe Spearin
19:07.8Montesano
191.10Joel Henry
19:08.3Cascade (Everett)
192.11Mitchell Darrah
19:08.5Lakewood
193.11John Cochran
19:10.8Blaine
194.11Kaleb Decker
19:11.4Lynnwood
195.10Brandon Lovell
19:13.8Montesano
196.12Peter Ramaley
19:17.7Roosevelt (WA)
197.12Adam Khan
19:19.8 PREdmonds-Woodway
198.10Tony Vargas
19:20.0Cascade (Everett)
199.10Noushyar Eslami
19:21.0Edmonds-Woodway
200.12Eli Porkka
19:25.8Newport (Bellevue)
201.12Peter Espinoza
19:27.3Lakewood
202.11Kaleb Palmby
19:35.4Ferndale
203.11Christian Sharp
19:37.1Blaine
204.10Jason Shevenko
19:39.0Mountlake Terrace
205.12Grant Uselman
19:39.7Skyline
206.9Parker Morris
19:44.8Blaine
207.11Matt Skelton
19:57.4Lake Washington
208.10Dakota Jefferson
20:12.8Montesano
209.9Matthew Steiber
20:21.3Ferndale
210.10Tyler Ward
20:21.7King's
211.10Adam Evans
20:25.2Ballard
212.9Austin Vinson
20:30.3Montesano
213.12Madison Choat
20:39.8Ferndale
214.11Jefferson Donovan
24:13.8Montesano
Provided by Athletic.net

1.72 Mile Middle School Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Ryan Abdalla
9:52.2 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.8Derek Vance
10:18.2 PRAnacortes
3.8James Parker
10:36.0 PRAnacortes
4.8John Brown
10:39.0 PRGranite Falls
5.7Calder Wood
10:56.1 PRAnacortes
6.8Charles Richards
10:58.3 PRGranite Falls
7.8River Shaffner
11:04.7 PRAnacortes
8.7Danny Mineo
11:12.8 PRAnacortes
9.7Trey Curtiss
11:13.6 PRAnacortes
10.7Kaleb Duitsman
11:13.7 PRLakewood
11.7Christian Nelson
11:24.7 PRAnacortes
12.7Ryan Hudson
11:29.1 PRLakewood
13.8Addison Burkett
11:38.6 PRAnacortes
14.7Noah Mock
11:45.9 PRLakewood
15.7Caden Cornett
11:50.6 PRAnacortes
16.8Esteban Rodriguez
11:51.2 PRAnacortes
17.8Eliot Briefer
11:51.8 PRAnacortes
18.7Cooper Curry
11:53.8 PRGranite Falls
19.7Brenden Miller
11:54.3 PRGranite Falls
20.7Jaden Yaretz
12:05.0 PRGranite Falls
21.8Tristin Munich
12:09.0 PRAnacortes
22.7Eli Gold
12:10.3 PRAnacortes
23.7Garrett Sitter
12:15.5 PRLakewood
24.7Jeremiah Vasquez
12:20.9 PRAnacortes
25.8Andrew Rose
12:28.0 PRAnacortes
26.8Brendan Onderbeke
12:30.8 PRGranite Falls
27.7Taylor Stich
12:30.8 PRLakewood
28.7James Klinman
12:39.8 PRGranite Falls
29.7Michael Lindquist
12:43.5 PRGranite Falls
30.7Austin Theriault
12:50.4 PRGranite Falls
31.7Barret Buchstaber
13:01.3 PRAnacortes
32.8Chase Potter
13:04.4 PRGranite Falls
33.7Michael Greenlee
13:05.2 PRGranite Falls
34.8Logan Scheffler
13:10.6 PRGranite Falls
35.7Seth Brooks
13:21.3 PRLakewood
36.7Vincent Eldridge
13:23.4 PRGranite Falls
37.8Shane Dawson
13:26.9 PRLakewood
38.7Aiden Holm
13:27.9 PRGranite Falls
7Nathan Judd
13:38.0 PRKing's
39.7Thomas Dylan
13:52.4 PRAnacortes
40.7Ben Weaver
14:10.9 PRAnacortes
41.7Kyle Trapp
14:51.8 PRLakewood
42.8Devin Smith
15:34.1 PRLakewood
43.7Oliver Bernate
17:14.9 PRGranite Falls
44.7Kai Schwenk
17:15.4 PRAnacortes
45.7Josh Adams
17:17.4 PRGranite Falls
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters JV Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Katia Matora
19:17.5Lake Washington
2.10Ciara Benson
20:32.0Snohomish
3.9Helen Schuda
20:47.3Roosevelt (WA)
4.12Madison Sullivan
20:58.6Sehome
5.9Charlie Sevenants
21:03.5Glacier Peak
6.10Isabelle Brown
21:12.0 PRSnohomish
7.9Shawna Krueger
21:12.1 SRSnohomish
8.10Emily Winterstein
21:12.9Issaquah
9.9Krishna Agarwal
21:14.7 PRRoosevelt (WA)
10.12Emily McGaughey
21:20.9 PRGlacier Peak
11.12Lindsey Yamane
21:31.7Issaquah
12.9Kayla Gustafson
21:33.9 SRLife Christian Academy
13.11Hayley Alexander
21:35.0Issaquah
14.11Maggie Harger
21:37.3Redmond
15.10Minta Demonte
21:42.1Anacortes
16.12Aubree Pederson
21:43.3Glacier Peak
17.12India Smith
21:45.9 PRGlacier Peak
18.8Jacqueline Molnar
21:46.9 PRWest Point Grey
19.12Hannah Freeman
21:47.1Redmond
20.-Hannah Dodd
21:47.5 PRWest Point Grey
21.-Mackenzie Gunther
21:47.9 SRWest Point Grey
22.10Sienna Teti
21:56.1 SRWest Point Grey
23.10Callie Dahlberg
22:03.4Snohomish
24.10Ellen Knowles
22:03.4 SRLakewood
25.12Chiara Flores
22:09.2 PRLakewood
26.11Alana Saladino
22:10.7Seattle Academy
27.11Margaret Deleon
22:13.5Bothell
28.12Stephanie Duran
22:13.8 SRBothell
29.11Grace Trautman
22:16.1Seattle Academy
30.10Neele Thom
22:16.8Glacier Peak
31.11Meaghan Bradley-Bu...
22:19.7 SRSehome
32.12Emily Bainbridge
22:20.5 SRLakewood
33.11Julianna LePoidevin
22:21.8 SRSnohomish
34.12Isabel Mink
22:24.6 PRWest Point Grey
35.9Lily Morlan
22:27.0 SRPort Angeles
36.10Alyssa Foster
22:27.4Redmond
37.12Amanda Huygens
22:27.9 PRWest Point Grey
38.12Katelyn James
22:28.2Arlington
39.11Jessica Miller
22:29.1Glacier Peak
40.11Katelyn Kazen
22:29.1 SRArlington
41.11Shauna Werner
22:30.2Sehome
42.9Dani Bensussen
22:30.5 PRIssaquah
43.10Sarah Chute
22:36.4Sehome
44.11Alex Chovanak
22:36.6Redmond
45.10Shanelle Shirey
22:36.9Arlington
46.9Flora Davis
22:38.8Roosevelt (WA)
47.9Ashlynn Low
22:39.7Arlington
48.10Hannah Chute
22:42.8Sehome
49.9Clara Raftery
22:44.5Roosevelt (WA)
50.11Leah McFarland-Ben...
22:45.3Roosevelt (WA)
51.10Sarah Welsh
22:50.9 PRSehome
52.11Alondra Meza
22:51.5 SRLakewood
53.9Kristen Pedersen
22:51.6Enumclaw
54.10Natalie Johnson
22:53.1Henry Jackson
55.10Allison Osborn
22:54.1Lakewood
56.10Caroline Hung
22:54.8 SRInglemoor
57.10Eyonna Mason
22:56.3 PRSnohomish
58.9Caitlyn Dodge
22:57.4Oak Harbor
59.10Julia Harrell
22:57.6Lake Stevens
60.11Kaitlynn Isomura
23:02.5 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
61.11Athena Gordon
23:03.2Redmond
62.11Natalie Barry
23:03.9 SRRoosevelt (WA)
63.12Justine Davis
23:04.4 PRIngraham
64.10Nicole Daoura
23:04.5Bothell
65.11Courtney Rogers
23:04.6 SRSnohomish
66.12Sara Donley
23:05.0 PRSnohomish
67.8Hannah Salcudean
23:05.7 PRWest Point Grey
68.10Courtney Klein
23:06.6 SRLake Stevens
69.9Ali Morrow
23:07.1Sehome
70.11Bailey Reader
23:07.2Port Angeles
71.9Miranda Carr
23:08.1 SRArlington
72.10Sarah Rothschild
23:09.2 SRNorthwest
73.9Marie Gaudin
23:09.2Arlington
74.10Alisa Meany
23:13.7Oak Harbor
75.12Angela Moran
23:15.6Issaquah
76.9Shyne McKay
23:17.2 PRArlington
77.9Micaela Frick
23:18.6Henry Jackson
78.10Piper Evarts
23:18.8 PRJuanita
79.11Katherine Baker
23:19.6Glacier Peak
80.9Amanda Crockett
23:21.6 PRHenry Jackson
81.10Mackenzie Sundvor
23:21.7 PRLake Stevens
82.9Clara Berner
23:22.2 SRSnohomish
83.11Mia Cotero
23:24.2Henry Jackson
84.9Liana Phillips
23:26.0Sehome
85.10Camille Christienson
23:30.8Sehome
86.11Rebecca Fairchild
23:33.4Sehome
87.10Amanda Zimmer
23:33.7Inglemoor
88.10Dante Sali
23:33.9 SRWest Point Grey
89.11Mira Fisher
23:34.9Roosevelt (WA)
90.11Linnea Howard
23:37.4Bothell
91.11Taryn Knutsen
23:38.1Ferndale
92.10Carina Bolanos Lewen
23:39.1Northwest
93.10Anna Boyar
23:39.1Northwest
94.10Cassidy Henderson
23:40.3 PRArlington
95.9Rachel Mills
23:42.3King's
96.9Jalyn Rutledge
23:43.1Arlington
97.12Ashley Martinez
23:43.4Redmond
98.10Simone Bogar
23:43.7Peninsula
99.9Shione Borgal
23:44.1Henry Jackson
100.12Ashley Chan
23:45.1West Point Grey
101.10Faith Callies
23:49.8 PROak Harbor
102.11Elizabeth West
23:51.4Roosevelt (WA)
103.9Emma VanKampen
23:51.4Edmonds-Woodway
104.9Claire Manley
23:52.8 SRBishop Blanchet
105.12Erika Faubion
23:54.0Bishop Blanchet
106.11Laena Skiles
23:56.6 SRLakewood
107.9Erika Hettick
23:56.6Peninsula
108.11Jessica Ganswig
23:57.8Oak Harbor
109.10Lydia Palmer
23:58.5Sehome
110.11Jenna Hyppa
23:59.3Bothell
111.9Nancy Devenere
23:59.3 PRFerndale
112.9Bitty Sauvage
23:59.7Bishop Blanchet
113.10Melissa Loseff
24:03.0 SRIngraham
114.9Carly Crowther
24:03.6Oak Harbor
115.11Anne Gale
24:04.3Roosevelt (WA)
116.12Haley Duran
24:08.0Arlington
117.9Adrienne LeRoy
24:08.5 SRBellingham
118.12Regi Lammers
24:09.3Juanita
119.11Melissa Roa
24:09.4Bishop Blanchet
120.12Joleen Gouette
24:09.9Lakewood
121.10Debbie Clauson
24:10.4Inglemoor
122.11Hazel Cashman
24:11.1Sehome
123.9Sabine Stonkus
24:12.3Ballard
124.11Cecilia Burke
24:14.2Roosevelt (WA)
125.9Britney Albro
24:14.6Lakewood
126.10Celia Langford
24:19.8Redmond
127.9Mathea Pielemeier
24:20.1 SRNorthwest
128.10Charlotte Hevly
24:22.9 SRRoosevelt (WA)
129.9Maddy Chang
24:23.4 SRWest Point Grey
130.-Roisin Delaney
24:23.5 PRWest Point Grey
131.10Emily Foster
24:24.3 SRLake Stevens
132.10Rebekah Denning
24:24.4Henry Jackson
133.10Mallory Ragsdale
24:28.7Henry Jackson
134.10Adah Hoffman
24:28.7Roosevelt (WA)
135.11Grace Gannon
24:30.1Seattle Academy
136.9Jessica Mitchell
24:30.3Lynnwood
137.9Kamryn Laurence
24:30.7Henry Jackson
138.9Montana Mattson
24:32.2 SRStanwood
139.11Hannah van Hoff
24:32.7 SRRedmond
140.9Jamie Schueler
24:33.1Capital
141.10Itzel Ochoa
24:36.6 PRLakewood
142.11Megan Chun
24:36.9Inglemoor
143.11Nikki Blanchard
24:37.8Oak Harbor
144.10Jamie Villanueva
24:38.8 SRSammamish
145.10McCall Levy
24:40.5Inglemoor
146.10Bailey Young
24:41.4 PRCapital
147.10Roslyn Phillips
24:41.9Arlington
148.10Amelia Culp
24:42.6 SRKing's
149.11Hannah Hirsch
24:44.2Bothell
150.12Stephanie Yose
24:46.1Issaquah
151.9Chloe Jenkins
24:46.5Redmond
152.9Hannah Chung
24:46.9Arlington
153.10Sylvia Pritchard
24:48.1Bishop Blanchet
154.11Bodie Medler
24:48.5 SRSehome
155.11Taylor Green
24:50.2Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
156.11Coco Longwood
24:50.6Sehome
157.10Sarah Biely
24:53.3Roosevelt (WA)
158.11Rachel Revell
24:54.7Enumclaw
159.12Chelsea Weiman
24:54.8Enumclaw
160.12Emma Larson
24:55.5Bishop Blanchet
161.9Davis Kuhlman
24:55.6 PRStanwood
162.9Joan Miguel
24:55.7 PRIngraham
163.9Maddy Davis
24:56.6Peninsula
164.10Rebecca Peoples
24:57.2Bothell
165.10Mackie Pullig
24:57.6Arlington
166.10Taya Fure
24:59.0Arlington
167.12Abigail Stringer
25:00.9Archbishop Murphy
168.10Jasmine Shen
25:03.0Issaquah
169.11Nanditha Narasimman
25:03.8Redmond
170.11Mizuki Suga
25:05.7Oak Harbor
171.11Annika Barnett
25:08.9Issaquah
172.11Ellie Combs
25:09.0Peninsula
173.10Riley Miller
25:09.7Lakewood
174.12Willa Hevly
25:11.5Roosevelt (WA)
175.11Maddy Hamilton
25:13.2Bellingham
176.10Sydney Ericksen
25:13.5Oak Harbor
177.10Jamie Smith
25:14.4 PRLakewood
178.9Vanja Flones
25:17.1Bellingham
179.10Julia Johnson
25:18.0Roosevelt (WA)
180.11Spencer Pettit
25:21.3 PRCapital
181.9Lilia Varivoda
25:24.4Ferndale
182.11Emily Wright
25:28.3Juanita
183.12Tatum Fetherston
25:28.8Lake Stevens
184.10Kara Collins
25:30.1Ferndale
185.10Julia Moss
25:30.3 PRNorthwest
186.11Julia Preston
25:32.8Bothell
187.10Courtney Shaffner
25:34.2Anacortes
188.11Chole Yeo
25:34.3Inglemoor
189.10Cindy Au
25:37.9Sammamish
190.10Kristina Matuska
25:38.5Ferndale
192.10Jessica Chann
25:41.5Henry Jackson
193.10Jasmine Hawkins
25:43.3Inglemoor
194.9Jada Rivera
25:45.4Ferndale
195.9Jacqie Mousseau
25:45.4Redmond
196.9Diana Kawczynski
25:49.0Sehome
197.10Neve Peters
25:49.7 PRCapital
198.9Laura Keil
25:50.4 PRIngraham
199.11Lindsey Nordberg
25:51.3Lynnwood
200.11Hannah Sholseth
25:51.6Inglemoor
201.10Caroline Sweeney
25:52.2Seattle Academy
202.12Emma Longo
25:53.0Issaquah
203.12Abbey Scholle
25:53.0Henry Jackson
204.9Maggie Hoffman
25:53.2 PRHenry Jackson
205.9Hannah Visse
25:57.1Redmond
206.10Caroline Painter
25:58.2Roosevelt (WA)
207.11Renata Daniels
25:58.4Roosevelt (WA)
208.11Hannah French
25:58.5Bishop Blanchet
209.11Alyse Kennedy
26:01.5Mt Vernon
210.11Elizabeth Kern
26:02.2Arlington
211.11Erin Delaney
26:04.9Arlington
212.11Lauren Bazley
26:06.7Overlake
213.11Maddie Greaves
26:07.4Northwest
214.10Joesy Taylor
26:07.8Arlington
215.9Sarah Wincapaw
26:09.0Juanita
216.12Taylor Olson
26:09.2Arlington
217.11Elsa Petrov
26:09.3Juanita
218.12Meg McKinney
26:09.6Bellingham
219.12Emily Hansen
26:10.8Ferndale
220.9Sophie Miller
26:11.1 PRBush
221.9Abby Murdock
26:11.3 PRSedro-Woolley
222.11Abby Baker
26:11.9Inglemoor
223.9Lauren Meucci
26:17.6Sehome
224.10Jazz Biem
26:18.6Federal Way
225.9Maria Soule
26:22.0Port Angeles
226.9Heather Zender
26:22.5 PRSehome
227.9Mara Powers
26:23.3Oak Harbor
228.11Hannah Christie
26:24.1 SRHenry Jackson
229.9June Lindberg
26:26.9Ballard
230.10Patty Barry
26:27.0Ingraham
231.9Emma Much
26:27.7Bellingham
232.11Tara Chin
26:28.5Lynnwood
233.10Viviana Corona
26:29.3Mt Vernon
234.12Maddie Suggs
26:29.8Redmond
235.9Taylor Weitzel
26:30.7 PRSnohomish
236.11Drew Rothengass
26:31.7Capital
237.10Haley Sielinski
26:31.8 SRSammamish
238.9Sarah Burgisser
26:33.1Henry Jackson
239.9Catie Wang
26:33.3 PRSehome
240.10Annie Barker
26:33.6Sammamish
241.10Cameron Ashton
26:33.8Redmond
242.11Jackie Dejesus
26:35.1Oak Harbor
243.9Sonia Leighton
26:35.5Bellingham
244.12Bethany Rogers
26:36.3Redmond
245.10Rachel Cole
26:38.4Ballard
246.9Erin Stewart
26:39.7Ingraham
247.11Lilian Raymond
26:41.9North Kitsap
248.9Lauren Freligh
26:43.5 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
249.12Sophie Rice
26:48.4Capital
250.11Tessa Mazur
26:48.4Sehome
251.9Susan Kim
26:50.1Edmonds-Woodway
252.12Sy Pendergast
26:51.2Bishop Blanchet
253.10Czarina Manzano
26:53.7 SRBishop Blanchet
254.11Rae Wynne
26:55.3Oak Harbor
255.9Anya Wallace
26:57.6Capital
256.9Olivia Schillberg
26:57.6Henry Jackson
257.9Laura Hope
26:57.9 PRBellingham
258.10Brie Baslington
26:58.8Issaquah
259.11Kathryn Malchow
26:59.6Shorewood
260.9Angela Gorolyuk
26:59.8Glacier Peak
261.11Julie Prichard
27:02.2Lake Washington
262.11Lexie Faerber
27:03.6 SRBush
263.9Winter Baumgartner
27:06.2Henry Jackson
11Janina Dukart
27:07 SRJuanita
264.9Julia Houppermans
27:07.8Anacortes
265.11Ayita Berhane
27:08.3 SRBishop Blanchet
266.9Ali Burke
27:08.5 PRIngraham
267.12Jollee Pullig
27:08.7Arlington
268.12Kailey Denning
27:09.4 PRLakewood
269.10Sara Griffin
27:09.5Bishop Blanchet
270.9Lydia Dailey
27:10.4 PROak Harbor
271.9Eden Chapman
27:12.7Ingraham
272.10Hayley Pippin
27:13.4Ingraham
273.10Salem Adisu
27:16.1Bishop Blanchet
274.11Logan Hintz
27:16.8Bothell
275.10De'Asia Seegars
27:19.2Lakewood
276.11Chanelle Swem
27:21.9 PRHenry Jackson
277.12Natalie Pollett
27:23.1 SRMt Vernon
278.10Gayle Chan
27:23.3Shorewood
279.10Emily Tasaka
27:24.3Henry Jackson
12Anna Bjarvin
27:25 SRInglemoor
280.9Mariam Wolters
27:26.1Sehome
281.10Katy Sheffield
27:30.0 PRBellingham
282.10Thanh Dang
27:30.8 SRCapital
283.9Hailey Sutton
27:32.1Federal Way
284.12Paige Almond
27:34.6 PRInglemoor
285.10Gabby Thomas
27:34.6Lake Stevens
286.10Christina Senaphanh
27:36.9Federal Way
287.10Amy Li
27:37.7Issaquah
288.11Anna Bischoff
27:38.6 PRIssaquah
289.11Genevieve Macdonald
27:40.4Issaquah
290.10Camille Walther
27:44.6Peninsula
291.9Margaret Dailey
27:45.8Oak Harbor
292.11Hanni Feldheger
27:48.9 SRInglemoor
293.9Allison Hawley
27:51.6Lake Stevens
294.12Amara Fisher
27:52.1Mt Vernon
295.10Kristin McAlexander
27:53.8Life Christian Academy
296.10Karina Cortazar-Ga...
28:05.2 SRMt Vernon
297.9Jessica Kwak
28:05.9Capital
298.10Erin Wood
28:06.8Bellingham
299.9Tess Harstrick
28:07.7Ballard
300.11Kayla Davis
28:08.1Lake Washington
301.11Sydney Holland
28:14.4Bishop Blanchet
302.12Riley Marsh
28:14.7 PRMt Vernon
303.10Megan Szymanski
28:21.6 PRBishop Blanchet
304.10Julie Harstad
28:23.9Anacortes
305.10Kathryn Winder
28:24.9Lakewood
306.9Jillian Strickland
28:26.9Federal Way
307.10Emily Huggins
28:27.5Sedro-Woolley
308.10Shayna Snyder
28:31.8Sedro-Woolley
309.11Sophie Stevenson
28:32.7Roosevelt (WA)
310.10Chelsey Smith
28:35.0Sammamish
311.11Maddie Elliott
28:36.5Capital
312.11Madeline Hennessey
28:37.3Bishop Blanchet
313.10Carlisle Boyle
28:40.4Redmond
314.9Meg Leonard
28:40.5Redmond
315.11Marcie Berg
28:42.2Federal Way
316.11Morgan Roe
28:43.0Bishop Blanchet
317.10Kira Erickson
28:44.2Mt Vernon
318.11Sara Catract
28:45.9Port Angeles
319.12Helen Jurich
28:46.2Meadowdale
320.10Eri Horikawna
28:46.5 PROak Harbor
321.10Anya Wight
28:47.0Roosevelt (WA)
322.11Sam Lee
28:47.6Meadowdale
323.11Rebecca Huang
28:47.6 PRMeadowdale
324.11Andrea Roberts
28:50.1Life Christian Academy
325.11Ashley Fisher
28:52.5 SRLife Christian Academy
326.10Tinley Bilkos
28:54.0Henry Jackson
327.11Liana Seglins
28:54.0Ballard
328.9Liana Lawler
28:54.7 SRMt Vernon
329.9Samantha Jones
29:00.9Lynnwood
330.11Kaila Crosby
29:02.2Bishop Blanchet
331.10Sierra McIntyre
29:09.9 PRStanwood
332.9Laila Al-Zeer
29:11.3Shorewood
333.11Alexandria Renault
29:13.1Mt Vernon
334.9Irene Wright
29:14.1Port Angeles
335.12Sally Powell
29:14.7 SRMt Vernon
336.11Justine Monje
29:15.5Roosevelt (WA)
337.11Sophia Pierce
29:17.0 PRSeattle Academy
338.10Michelle Huang
29:21.6Meadowdale
339.12Sandy Dasalla
29:24.9Bishop Blanchet
340.10Allison Marken
29:25.8Mt Vernon
341.10Samantha Staab
29:27.7Lakewood
342.10Rachel Liu
29:37.4Ingraham
343.11Soo Lee
29:41.1Bothell
344.10Kristi Laris
29:44.6Shorewood
345.11Lily Mundell
29:44.7 PRRedmond
346.9Anna Knobloch
29:50.4 PRCapital
347.12Emily Ratzliff
29:52.3King's
348.9Grace Budinich
29:52.7 SRBishop Blanchet
349.11Hailey Hunt
29:53.3Bothell
350.11Christina Englehardt
29:53.7 SRLakewood
351.10Dalia Wellens
29:53.9Seattle Academy
352.10Aoibhin Stokes
29:54.4 PRBishop Blanchet
353.10Anna Williamson
29:54.5Bishop Blanchet
354.9Catherine Mead-Smith
29:55.2Bishop Blanchet
355.9Allison Fonda
29:57.5Ferndale
356.9Simran Pannu
29:59.7Ferndale
357.10Carleen Crawford
30:05.8Capital
358.9Natalie Harris
30:05.9 PRJuanita
359.10Carolina Watts
30:13.2Capital
360.10Karsyn Parks
30:13.8Federal Way
361.12Kesli Fry
30:19.0 PRLakewood
362.11Samantha Helmick
30:24.7Stanwood
363.11Krista Brandt
30:26.2 SRStanwood
364.10Megan McBride
30:26.6Redmond
365.11Tara Toman
30:32.8Juanita
366.11Ari Lidz
30:33.6Ingraham
367.12Cameron Noe
30:37.1 SRMount Baker
368.11Alexandra Belmore
30:49.1Roosevelt (WA)
369.9Katy Daley
30:54.8 SRSedro-Woolley
370.10Simran Bal
31:00.9Henry Jackson
371.10Brehanna Meigs
31:29.6Lakewood
372.11Alina Schlotter
31:41.7 PRSedro-Woolley
373.9Lauren Israel
31:47.3Ballard
374.10April Jacobs
32:08.4Henry Jackson
375.9Elsa Soderberg
32:08.6 SRCapital
376.10Michelle Martinez
32:08.9 SRFoster
377.9Sophie Kastelic
32:10.5Mt Vernon
378.9Alena Golvin
32:43.9 PRLakewood
379.10Nicol Mugrage
32:47.2 SRLakewood
380.11Michaela Boyd
32:58.0 SRLakewood
381.11Shayla House
32:58.1Capital
382.11Jessica Wise
33:06.2 SRFederal Way
383.9Audrey Fields
33:49.3Henry Jackson
384.10Desiree Price
34:17.7Ballard
385.9Maya Pell
34:34.3 SRBallard
386.9Terra Arnett
34:45.3 PRStanwood
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Rebekah Oviatt
19:27.4Sehome
2.9Zanna Sullivan
19:55.7Sehome
3.10Alexis Manns
20:00.6Juanita
4.11Sophie Dodd
20:03.0 SRWest Point Grey
5.12Brittany Grant
20:05.1Port Townsend
6.12Tessa Ladner
20:21.2 SRWest Point Grey
7.11Hailey Kettel
20:28.3 SREdmonds-Woodway
9.10Emily Peterson
20:38.1Juanita
10.11Kathryn Haldeman
20:39.0Edmonds-Woodway
11.9Jillian Anderson
20:39.9Ferndale
12.10Lauren Kangas
20:40.4Ballard
13.11Elizabeth Stevenson
20:44.1Port Angeles
14.9Aleea Gwerder
20:45.6Enumclaw
15.9Samantha Engebretsen
20:45.8Enumclaw
16.11Sonja Johnson-Yu
20:47.9Overlake
17.12Makalee Latta
20:58.9Ferndale
18.11Abby Callison
21:02.1Enumclaw
19.10Aminata Dolo
21:02.2 PRFederal Way
20.12Lindsay Ross
21:04.3Enumclaw
21.10Taylor Safford
21:05.9Ballard
22.9Lizzie Friesen
21:08.0Sehome
23.9Grace Sauter
21:11.3Lynden
24.9Devin Grahn
21:14.6Sehome
25.10Emily Kasa
21:17.9 SRWest Point Grey
26.10Alem Belete
21:21.5Foster
27.11Chloe Burns
21:23.9Lake Washington
28.10RuthMabel Boytz
21:26.4 SRIngraham
29.12Nina Dauvergne
21:34.4 PRWest Point Grey
30.10Cora Davies
21:36.9Ingraham
31.12Peyton Vick
21:37.1Enumclaw
32.11Alex Parson
21:37.5Nooksack Valley
33.9Amy Jo Murphy
21:39.1Nooksack Valley
34.11Riley Desmul
21:41.1Enumclaw
35.10Annika Pederson
21:42.1Port Angeles
36.11Hayley Tengs
21:42.3Edmonds-Woodway
37.9Suraya Bondy
21:42.4West Point Grey
38.10Dusti "Dove" Lucas
21:43.8Port Angeles
39.10Ruth Van Kampen
21:44.0Edmonds-Woodway
40.10Hillary Kiele
21:45.6 SRBlaine
41.9Aili Emory
21:46.4Sehome
42.10Carly McCartney
21:47.7Marysville-Pilchuck
43.10Gabby Garduno
21:50.1Mt Vernon
44.11Bridget Wittke
21:51.4Lake Washington
45.10Rachel Arnold
21:53.7Federal Way
46.10Elizabeth Lapham
21:54.0Shorewood
47.10Amanda Stenslie
21:54.7Enumclaw
48.9Willow Suess
21:59.7Port Angeles
49.11Mikaela Hernandez
22:00.1Ferndale
50.11Peri Muellner
22:00.1Port Townsend
51.12Makayla Kamb
22:01.4 SRMt Vernon
52.10Sarah Goelz
22:04.8 SRWest Point Grey
53.11Samantha Powell
22:05.0Stanwood
54.10Stephanie Schlimmer
22:05.3Sedro-Woolley
55.10Jeriah Bankson
22:11.1Stanwood
56.12Keelin McKellar
22:12.0Shorewood
57.11Lilja Osterman
22:12.2Lake Washington
58.9Jessica Jose
22:15.1Nooksack Valley
59.11Dasha Porter
22:17.6Port Angeles
60.12Isabella Taylor
22:20.3Meadowdale
61.9Maria Fairchild
22:21.0Sehome
62.10Caroline Schmidt
22:24.3Ingraham
63.10Leina McDermott
22:25.2 SRJuanita
64.11Tarah Fekri
22:27.7Lake Washington
65.11Rachel Phipps
22:28.2Squalicum
66.10Riley Butler
22:29.0Ingraham
67.10Cassie Ann Ross
22:31.9Port Townsend
68.12Jaime Korner
22:32.2Bellingham
69.11Kristin Smith
22:34.4Squalicum
70.10Tatyana Stites
22:37.2 PRStanwood
71.11Megan Fridge
22:38.2 PRMeadowdale
72.11Jolene Millsap
22:39.0Port Angeles
73.9Jana Peterson
22:41.3Ferndale
74.10Sierra Broker
22:41.8Marysville-Pilchuck
75.10Julia Latimer
22:42.2Bellingham
76.9Julie Smith
22:42.4Bush
77.10Sydnee Rooks
22:43.6Sedro-Woolley
78.10Connie Castaneda
22:44.7Shorewood
79.10Serena Pollard
22:53.4Ingraham
80.12Amanda Steffins
22:53.4Federal Way
81.11Justine Johnson
22:54.8Squalicum
82.11Rachel Andelin
22:58.3Stanwood
83.11Mariel Frank
22:59.2Overlake
84.10Amelia Ball
22:59.6Meadowdale
85.12Kate Brown
23:04.1 PRSedro-Woolley
86.11Ellen Bercaw
23:07.7Lake Washington
87.12Angelica Yehdego
23:09.2 SRShorewood
88.10Tara Knight
23:09.2Squalicum
89.12Hyanghwa Kwak
23:10.8 PRMeadowdale
90.9Hannah Kean
23:11.9Blaine
91.9Cassandra Kwant
23:14.5Mt Vernon
92.12Sarah Haensly
23:14.6Shorewood
93.12Madeleine Wing
23:15.4Sedro-Woolley
94.10Adi Carlyle
23:19.7Ballard
95.12Natalie Vandeist
23:27.2Nooksack Valley
96.9Skylar Petrichko
23:30.9Shorewood
97.10Hanna Chappell
23:31.4Bellingham
98.9Makayla Stahl
23:31.7Bellingham
99.12Mindi Caldwell
23:31.8Ferndale
100.10Gina Fields
23:35.1Stanwood
101.9Sydney Neumann
23:35.8Ingraham
102.12Michel Banos
23:38.9Foster
103.12Janteane Blyton
23:46.9Lake Washington
104.11Emma Howeiler
23:47.0 PREdmonds-Woodway
105.12Natalie Bissiri
23:48.4Ingraham
106.10Chloe Gabrel
23:48.9Ballard
107.9Kathryn Stiles
23:50.2 SRSedro-Woolley
108.9Siri Hedreen
23:50.2Lake Was