Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,000 Meters ENTER ALL ATHLETES HERE4:30 PM
Womens Races
3,000 Meters ENTER ALL ATHLETES HERE4:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 6:00 AM, Mon, Sep 3

  (coaches)

Cascade Conference Preview 2012

September 6, 2012.

Lakewood High School

3000 meters

Girls race -- 4:00pm

Boys race -- 4:30pm

Entries in by Tuesday at 6pm.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,000 Meters ENTER ALL ATHLETES HERE

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Andrew Ayers
9:43.55 SRKing's
2.11Logan Orndorf
9:48.23 SRCedarcrest
3.12Cody Wanichek
10:05.74 PRCedarcrest
4.11Peter Smith
10:07.29 PRArchbishop Murphy
5.12Dominic Dams
10:10.21 PRCedarcrest
6.11Quinn Radbourne
10:16.05 SRCedarcrest
7.10Cole Zink
10:23.45 SRSouth Whidbey
8.11Hunter Bryson
10:23.72 PRKing's
9.11Gage Catherman
10:26.65 SRCedarcrest
10.11Drew Cabales
10:27.43 SRLakewood
11.11Colton Green
10:27.78 SRCedarcrest
12.11Evan Atwater
10:35.03 PRCedarcrest
13.11Jonathan Gunderson
10:36.51 SRCedarcrest
14.12Peter Espinoza
10:37.21 PRLakewood
15.12Patrick Hyatt
10:39.09 PRArchbishop Murphy
16.10Alex Cooper
10:42.42 SRLakewood
17.10Jake Barnett
10:48.00 PRKing's
18.11Ryan Mills
10:54.31 SRKing's
19.12Logan Griffis
11:01.05 PRKing's
20.11Alec Ward
11:02.58 PRCedarcrest
21.12Paul McGoorty
11:06.23 PRArchbishop Murphy
22.12Blake Smith
11:07.90 PRKing's
23.11Ryan Whitehead
11:10.51 SRLakewood
24.10Gunnar Swenson
11:10.70 PRArchbishop Murphy
25.11Jacob Mack
11:11.35 PRLakewood
26.10Benjamin Adams
11:17.71 PRArchbishop Murphy
27.10Tate Johnson
11:19.01 SRArchbishop Murphy
28.12Jarad Olander
11:26.74 PRGranite Falls
29.10Arthur Emmons
11:27.88 SRKing's
30.10Truman Hood
11:34.92 SRSouth Whidbey
31.12Jesse Littlelight
11:35.68 PRGranite Falls
32.12Timothy Callaghan
11:37.73 PRArchbishop Murphy
33.10Chris Cervarich
11:40.05 PRGranite Falls
34.9Isaac Harper
11:42.30 SRCedarcrest
35.11Andrew Stich
11:42.63 PRLakewood
36.9John Shaw
11:43.21 SRCedarcrest
37.11Aaron Heidlage
11:43.54 SRSultan
38.10Anthony Kovic
11:43.94 PRSouth Whidbey
39.11Aakash Sethi
11:44.90 PRGranite Falls
40.11Riley Hansen
11:50.31 PRGranite Falls
41.10Kaleb Wallace
11:53.66 PRSultan
42.10Tyler Ward
11:54.50 SRKing's
43.10Samuel Byrne
11:54.86 SRArchbishop Murphy
44.10Anders Bergquist
11:55.96 SRSouth Whidbey
45.11Jake Ryan
11:56.30 SRLakewood
46.11Josh Zimmerman
11:56.64 SRCedarcrest
47.12Sean Kelleher
12:02.00 PRArchbishop Murphy
47.12Paul McIntosh
12:02.90 PRArchbishop Murphy
48.9Tanner Avila
12:05.95 SRLakewood
49.11Connor Smith
12:07.95 SRLakewood
50.9Nicholas Sorgen
12:09.75 SRSultan
51.9Evan Mellish
12:10.19 SRSouth Whidbey
52.11Alex Zuvich
12:12.32 PRCedarcrest
53.12Kyle Ellisen
12:12.99 PRKing's
54.12Bryce Shepard
12:13.58 PRLakewood
55.10Garrett Poteat
12:14.61 PRSouth Whidbey
56.9James Allen
12:19.59 PRLakewood
57.12Jace Pavelcik
12:23.68 PRArchbishop Murphy
58.10Henry Follis
12:24.64 PRKing's
59.10Mitchell Dennis
12:25.31 SRArchbishop Murphy
60.9Daniel Gutmann
12:27.24 SRCedarcrest
61.10Justin Mendoza
12:29.61 SRCedarcrest
62.9Ricky Mueller
12:30.17 SRGranite Falls
63.10David Yao
12:35.91 SRArchbishop Murphy
64.9Peter Sheehan
12:38.73 PRArchbishop Murphy
65.9Vincent Dams
12:39.34 SRCedarcrest
66.10Ethan Short
12:42.57 SRGranite Falls
67.10Min Jun Park
12:47.38 PRArchbishop Murphy
68.11James Fedorovski
12:48.57 SRCedarcrest
69.11Tyler Dalton
12:50.32 SRLakewood
70.9Simon Fraser
12:54.41 SRCedarcrest
71.9Gareth Brewer
13:08.23 PRLakewood
72.9Elijah Boomer
13:08.52 PRLakewood
73.10Phillip Hofmann
13:08.86 SRLakewood
74.10Peyton Lantis
13:12.43 SRCedarcrest
75.12Patrick Mogg
13:13.73 PRKing's
76.12Nathaniel Keyes
13:17.90 PRArchbishop Murphy
77.11Matt Roebke
13:20.85 PRLakewood
78.9Charles McDonald
13:33.39 SRArchbishop Murphy
79.9Luther Darling
13:56.18 PRCedarcrest
80.10Harrison Stanley
13:57.07 PRKing's
81.11Spencer Baugh
13:59.57 PRLakewood
82.9Lars Candland
14:04.01 SRCedarcrest
83.9K.J. Compton
14:27.45 PRSultan
84.10Jesse Read
14:27.85 PRLakewood
85.9Austin Baylor
14:40.62 PRSultan
86.11Caleb Judd
15:13.84 SRKing's
87.9Bryce Lewis-Smith
15:33.71 PRArchbishop Murphy
88.10Brenden Sanders
16:02.40 PRGranite Falls
89.9William McDonnell
17:45.16 PRArchbishop Murphy
89.12Michael McIntosh
17:45.16 PRArchbishop Murphy
90.9Isaac Greene
17:57.67 PRSouth Whidbey
91.9Nathan Ruiz
18:33.76 PRLakewood
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters ENTER ALL ATHLETES HERE

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Lillianna Stelling
11:44.49 PRSouth Whidbey
2.11Diana Carr
11:54.85 PRCedarcrest
3.11Amelia Anderson
11:57.16 PRCedarcrest
4.11Kacey Kemper
11:57.38 SRKing's
5.10Lindsey Dorney
11:57.75 SRArchbishop Murphy
6.10McKenna Smith
11:59.00 PRKing's
7.12Bonnie Klamm
12:13.03 PRSouth Whidbey
8.12Nora Felt
12:27.15 PRSouth Whidbey
9.11Sophia Thomas
12:43.46 PRKing's
10.10Darby Throndsen
12:43.82 SRLakewood
11.11Megan Brimley
12:54.38 SRCedarcrest
12.12Molly Hammontree
12:59.73 PRCedarcrest
13.10Mikayla Morgan
13:01.90 PRKing's
14.11Rachel Sowards
13:03.50 SRLakewood
15.12Ariel Jensen
13:04.04 PRLakewood
16.12Chiara Flores
13:06.73 PRLakewood
17.12Molly McDade
13:12.71 PRArchbishop Murphy
18.9Lilly Whitehead
13:14.04 SRLakewood
19.12Madison Smith
13:18.78 PRCedarcrest
20.10Emma Lungren
13:19.23 SRSouth Whidbey
21.11Sara Newman
13:22.15 SRLakewood
22.12Cassidy Krawiec
13:27.88 PRCedarcrest
23.12Anna Hood
13:30.33 PRSouth Whidbey
24.10Ellen Knowles
13:32.33 SRLakewood
25.12Kayla Nelson
13:33.65 PRCedarcrest
26.11Leah Knott
13:41.68 PRCedarcrest
27.12Emily Bainbridge
13:43.25 PRLakewood
28.9Lily Kleven
13:48.11King's
29.9Rachel Mills
13:48.86 SRKing's
30.10Allison Osborn
13:49.12 PRLakewood
31.11Celine Espinoza
13:49.42 SRLakewood
32.11Alisa Smith
14:00.13 SRLakewood
33.11Alondra Meza
14:07.14 SRLakewood
34.11Gemma Miller
14:12.81 PRArchbishop Murphy
35.9Carson Orr
14:18.87 PRSouth Whidbey
36.12Abigail Stringer
14:24.16 PRArchbishop Murphy
37.9Anna Justus
14:31.55 PRSouth Whidbey
38.11Laena Skiles
14:38.69 PRLakewood
39.10Noelle Viger
14:49.42 SRCedarcrest
40.12Pooja Sethi
15:23.38 PRGranite Falls
41.9Alicia Callanan
15:26.87 PRLakewood
42.10Riley Miller
15:27.54 PRLakewood
43.9Maddy Buckmaster
15:28.23 SRCedarcrest
44.10Itzel Ochoa
15:29.35 PRLakewood
45.10Stephanie Busch
15:30.05 PRCedarcrest
46.10Jamie Smith
15:32.26 PRLakewood
47.10De'Asia Seegars
15:34.44 PRLakewood
48.10Amelia Culp
15:52.07 SRKing's
49.12Allison Corrigan
16:14.91 PRArchbishop Murphy
50.9Libby Denver
16:22.00 PRCedarcrest
51.9Mckenzie Meyer
16:31.91 SRGranite Falls
52.9Britney Albro
16:41.51 SRLakewood
53.9Kat Hegnes
16:46.44 SRLakewood
54.9Ashley Halmans
16:52.17 PRArchbishop Murphy
55.9Ellie Boone
17:17.60 PRSouth Whidbey
56.10Samantha Staab
17:18.80 PRLakewood
57.12Kelsey Hardaway
17:33.19 PRSouth Whidbey
58.9Shania Klinnert
18:16.97 PRGranite Falls
59.10Brehanna Meigs
18:18.36 PRLakewood
60.12Kesli Fry
19:27.19 PRLakewood
61.9Mandi Cook
20:24.41 SRGranite Falls
62.11Christina Englehardt
20:26.62 PRLakewood
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options