Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Boys High School OPEN9:30 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity (7 runners maximum)11:00 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys #7-811:30 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys#5-612:00 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys #3-412:30 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys #1-21:30 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Girls High School OPEN9:30 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity (7 runners maximum)10:15 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #7-811:30 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #5-612:00 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #3-412:30 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #1-21:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 12:58 PM, Fri, Aug 2

  (coaches)

 

Bellevue High School 2013 Cross Country Invitational @ Lake Sammamish State Park

 

2012 meet entry fee: $120 for both Boys and Girls combined teams, or $60 if only Boys or Girls team competes.

 

Please print this page and consider it your INVOICE for this years meet....

 

Please make check payable to:

BELLEVUE HIGH SCHOOL A.S.B.

C/O Bellevue Cross Country Invitational

10416 SE Wolverine Way

Bellevue, WA 98004

attn: John Hill, Head XC Coach

 

REQUEST A COURSE MAP: johnnymango@hotmail.com

 

HAVE YOUR ATHLETE'S ENTERED INTO www.athletic.net BY SEPTEMBER 25, 2013!!!!

 

OPEN RACE: A COMBINED BOYS AND GIRLS RACE FOR ALL ELIGIBLE ATHLETES NOT IN THE JUNIOR VARSITY OR VARSITY FLIGHTS...

 

JUNIOR VARSITY: 7 RUNNERS MAXIMUM FOR EACH SCHOOL THAT PARTICIPATES IN THIS EVENT....TOP 5 WILL SCORE TOWARDS TEAM JV SCORING....

 

VARSITY FLIGHTS: ALL 8 RUNNERS PARTICIPATING FOR EACH SCHOOL WILL COUNT TOWARDS OVERALL TEAM SCORING..

 

COMMUNITY/COACHES RUN: NO SIGN UP ON www.athletic.net needed...no official times will be processed at finish line so FINAL times will be need to be collected by coaches/friends/reletives waiting at finish line....COMMUNITY/COACHES RUN will begin at 2:00 PM.....

 

AWARDS: TOP 10 T-SHIRTS IN BOTH JUNIOR VARSITY & VARSITY FLIGHTS WILL BE HANDED OUT IN FINISH LINE AREA....TOP 50 FINISHERS IN BOTH BOYS AND GIRLS OPEN RACE WILL RECEIVE RIBBONS....TOP 10 IN JV AND VARSITY FLIGHTS WILL RECEIVE AWARDS AT AWARDS CEREMONY @ 2:30 PM AT FINISH LINE AREA....TOP 3 JUNIOR VARSITY & VARSITY BOYS AND GIRLS TEAMS WILL WIN TEAM TROPHIES.

 

BOYS FINISH ON THE LEFT SIDE OF FINISH CHUTE IN COMBINED RACES

GIRLS FINISH ON THE RIGHT SIDE OF FINISH CHUTE IN COMBINED RACES

 

WASHINGTON STATE PARKS DISCOVER PASS ALL SCHOOL BUSES AND VANS WILL BE ALLOWED INTO THE STATE PARK WITHOUT A PASS....ALL SPECTATORS AND COACHES/PARTICIPANTS DRIVING THEIR OWN VEHICLES INTO THE PARK WILL BE CHARGED $10 BY THE WASHINGTON STATE PARKS. IT IS ADVISED THAT ALL SPECATATORS PRE-PURCHASE A WASHINGTON STATE PARKS DISCOVER PASS @ www.discoverpass.wa.gov  to avoid waiting in line at the park to purchase a parking pass.

 

TRAINER WILL BE ON SITE TO PROVIDE ICE, WATER, FIRST AID, TAPING NEEDS....PLEASE PROVIDE YOUR OWN TAPE IF POSSIBLE

T-SHIRTS WILL BE ON SALE FOR $10-20....

 

THANK YOU ALL FOR COMING TO OUR MEET THIS YEAR!!! PLEASE CONTACT ME WITH ANY QUESTIONS OR CONCERNS...

 

John Hill

johnnymango@hotmail.com

425-445-7154

 

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Boys High School OPEN

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Sam Leach
18:15.04Nathan Hale
2.9Alec Woodruff
18:19.99Bellarmine Prep
3.11Sean Kron
18:33.43 PRSeattle Prep
4.11Francis Britschgi
18:34.97 SRNathan Hale
5.11Daniel DeHollander
18:45.47 PREllensburg
6.12Andrew Torres
18:53.50 PREisenhower
7.11Om Chatterji
18:55.11 SRLakeside (Seattle)
8.12Leonel Flores
19:01.43 PREisenhower
9.10Chris White
19:05.84Ballard
10.12Sam Blattner
19:06.31Seattle Prep
11.12Freddy Rodriguez
19:06.91 PREisenhower
12.10Curran MacMillan
19:08.58Glacier Peak
13.11Omar Mussehl
19:10.50Seattle Prep
14.9Ivan Baez
19:12.06Arlington
15.10Ethan Martin
19:12.48Ballard
16.10Derek Fromm
19:13.17Ballard
17.10Steven Woolston
19:14.57Mercer Island
18.11Spencer Chandler
19:14.87Ballard
19.9Denali Cornwell
19:17.09Ballard
20.11Cole Cansler
19:17.52Bellevue
21.10Neil Dittmann
19:17.92 SRGlacier Peak
22.9Travis Gylling
19:21.90 SREllensburg
23.12Conor Dynes
19:22.24Nathan Hale
24.9Sean Nitschman
19:25.44Bellarmine Prep
25.12Adam Smith
19:27.42 PREisenhower
26.9Colin Murphy
19:30.00Nathan Hale
27.9Mats Haneberg
19:31.30Glacier Peak
28.11Daniel Keyes
19:31.58Nathan Hale
29.9Calvin Oakenfold
19:31.83Nathan Hale
30.11Joe Walsh
19:32.82Bellarmine Prep
31.11Alex McKay
19:35.84Auburn Riverside
32.11Sean Adair
19:37.23Ballard
33.12Andrew Herman
19:40.26 PRSeattle Prep
34.9Isaac Russell
19:41.13Bellarmine Prep
35.12Brian Frederick
19:41.36Nathan Hale
36.9Matt Lico
19:44.45Seattle Prep
37.12Ben Lennon
19:45.21Ballard
38.11Connor Dietz
19:51.92 SRBellarmine Prep
39.9Quinton Gasper
19:52.22Ellensburg
40.10Adam Schooler-Reed
19:52.54Ballard
41.12Tim Bolan
19:55.93Seattle Prep
42.9Garren Arnold
19:56.36Glacier Peak
43.10Michael Berggren
19:56.69 PRNewport (Bellevue)
44.11Bennett Ullom
19:57.10 PREisenhower
45.9Matt Jenson
19:57.33Bellevue
46.12Anders Dowell
19:57.76Roosevelt (WA)
47.10Ruric Ellings
19:58.03 SRBellevue
48.11Kristan Sigmar
19:58.73Ballard
49.11Rouven Thom
19:59.21 SRGlacier Peak
50.9Davis Hoover
19:59.53Seattle Prep
51.12Joe Joyce
20:03.75Bellarmine Prep
52.9Kyle Bretherton
20:04.40Lakeside (Seattle)
53.10Jennings Richmond
20:04.90Ballard
54.9Zachary Cushman
20:05.12Arlington
55.9Thomas Bernardi
20:06.32Glacier Peak
56.12Houston Warren
20:07.30Lakeside (Seattle)
57.12Julian Davenport
20:08.05Ballard
58.11Bryce Johnson
20:08.48Nathan Hale
59.11Sean Collins
20:08.91Newport (Bellevue)
60.12Leo Andraca
20:09.78Ellensburg
61.10Christopher Sayles
20:10.04Seattle Prep
62.9Ryan Baer
20:10.75 SRBellarmine Prep
63.12Stewart Keaton
20:13.46 PRIngraham
64.11Noah Genatossio
20:13.88Ingraham
65.12Ben Brosseau
20:15.08Ingraham
66.11Justin Grob
20:16.24Bellarmine Prep
67.10Alexander Hoffman
20:17.17Mercer Island
68.11Fletcher Woodruff
20:17.47Lakeside (Seattle)
69.9Jacob Fankhauser
20:18.19Arlington
70.11Dennis Ling
20:18.63Bellevue
71.9Patrick Paulsen
20:19.16 SRSeattle Prep
72.11Alex Sirr
20:20.42Bellevue
73.9Drew Forman
20:20.65Glacier Peak
74.9Grey Stigler
20:22.25South Kitsap
75.9Elijah Falk
20:23.06Nathan Hale
76.12Parker Hansen
20:23.41Lake Washington
77.10Jason McRuer
20:23.70Mercer Island
78.11Joshua Rodriguez
20:24.10 SREisenhower
79.10Robbie Rudolph
20:24.39Auburn Riverside
80.9Jacob Lynch
20:24.67Eisenhower
81.10Joshua Cavanaugh
20:25.46 SRSeattle Prep
82.10Justin Mendoza
20:25.72Cedarcrest
83.10Kirk Corwin
20:26.01Nathan Hale
84.10Ian VanGesen
20:27.79South Kitsap
85.11Ethan Barr
20:28.63Glacier Peak
86.9Nate Hall
20:32.63Ellensburg
87.10Austin Petrich
20:33.87Newport (Bellevue)
88.11James Fedorovski
20:35.04 SRCedarcrest
89.9Phillip Bolt
20:35.59 SRBellarmine Prep
90.10Evan Lange
20:36.76 SRSouth Kitsap
91.12Alex Choi
20:37.42Roosevelt (WA)
92.11Joey Pierman
20:37.66Newport (Bellevue)
93.12Ben Drachman
20:39.12Lakeside (Seattle)
94.10Karl Hou
20:40.93 SRNewport (Bellevue)
95.9Michael Froton
20:41.33 PRGlacier Peak
96.11Andrew Lee
20:41.57 PRBellevue
97.9Cesar Ramirez
20:42.18A.C. Davis
98.11Samuel Altenberger
20:43.98Ballard
99.12Michael Brothers
20:44.74South Kitsap
100.11Ethan Santos
20:45.53 PRSouth Kitsap
101.9Daniel Gutmann
20:49.18Cedarcrest
102.11Celestino Herrera
20:52.30 SRA.C. Davis
103.10Beau Meitl
20:52.60Bellevue
104.11Bryce Thomas
20:52.86Arlington
105.11Travis Gallatin
20:53.82Mercer Island
106.9Benjamin Wagstaff
20:56.36Seattle Prep
107.12Garrett Goudy
20:57.22 PRBellevue
108.10Peter Bromley
20:57.54Lakeside (Seattle)
109.9Elijah Dodson
20:58.13Nathan Hale
110.11Alex Minard
20:58.47Bellevue
111.10Andy Koefoed
20:59.17Lakeside (Seattle)
112.11Matt Bentley
21:00.99Seattle Prep
113.11Adam Uppendahl
21:01.32Newport (Bellevue)
114.12Conrad Cipoletti
21:03.31Bellevue
115.9Ryan Littrell
21:03.73Bellevue
116.9Sam Slothower
21:04.07 SREllensburg
117.9Ryan Sweeney
21:04.82 PRStadium
118.9Vicente Velasco
21:05.06 SREisenhower
119.11Gabe Keehnel
21:07.40Roosevelt (WA)
120.11Evan Arends
21:08.97Ballard
121.12John Robyn Buenavi...
21:11.04Ingraham
122.10Christian Barrientos
21:11.51 PREllensburg
123.10Andrew Kolibab
21:11.86Stadium
124.12Santiago Mendoza
21:12.10Overlake
125.9Connor Clark
21:12.47Bellevue
126.9Jack Beardsly
21:12.79 PRBellevue
127.11John Muchinsky
21:13.25Glacier Peak
128.12Tyler Troxell
21:13.64Ballard
129.11Michael McIntyre
21:13.96Bellevue
130.10Steven Berggren
21:14.19Newport (Bellevue)
131.9Caleb Hatch
21:15.13Auburn Riverside
132.10Nicholas Walls
21:15.68 SRSeattle Prep
133.9Eric Chen
21:16.85Newport (Bellevue)
134.11Ross Bretherton
21:17.41Lakeside (Seattle)
135.12Connor Hagen
21:18.32Seattle Prep
136.9Alexander Roche
21:18.99Lakeside (Seattle)
137.12Spencer Carlson
21:19.50Nathan Hale
138.12Jackson Main
21:19.87Sammamish
139.9Simon Fraser
21:21.52Cedarcrest
140.10Eddie Hickey
21:22.02 PRSeattle Prep
141.10Filmon Abraham
21:23.21 SRSeattle Prep
142.10Wes Kapioski
21:23.71Bellevue
143.9Ethan Skorniakoff
21:23.93Auburn Riverside
144.11Eric Cooper
21:24.27Roosevelt (WA)
145.9George Oakenfold
21:24.56Nathan Hale
146.11Jonah Konop
21:25.06Bellarmine Prep
147.11Robert Baskin
21:25.66 PRLake Washington
148.12Marcus Cornell
21:26.12Bonney Lake
149.11Jake Flum
21:28.05Nathan Hale
150.9Joe Chamberlin
21:28.40Seattle Prep
151.9Vincent Dams
21:28.75Cedarcrest
152.9Shane Meyer
21:29.08 PRBellarmine Prep
153.12Rajah Matthews
21:29.90Nathan Hale
154.9Ezekiel Larson
21:30.42Mercer Island
155.10Jonathan Costa
21:30.78Mercer Island
156.10Stephan Carlson
21:31.39Nathan Hale
157.11Jeffrey Gustaveson
21:32.02Roosevelt (WA)
158.10Peyton Lantis
21:32.82Cedarcrest
159.12Patrick Eckroth
21:34.05South Kitsap
160.9Eric Zobel
21:34.59Lakeside (Seattle)
161.9Riley Burton
21:34.95Seattle Prep
162.11McKinley McGinn
21:35.26 PRBellevue
163.9Zachary Keyes
21:37.19Nathan Hale
164.9Jonathan Lindell
21:40.21 PRLake Washington
165.9Zach Larson
21:42.55Arlington
166.11John Marcelia
21:46.76Bellevue
167.11Alex Shinakov
21:48.08Roosevelt (WA)
168.11Benj Salkind
21:49.40Bellevue
169.9Cody Williams
21:50.44 SREllensburg
170.9Thomas Harris
21:52.36Stadium
171.9Max Withers
21:53.00O'Dea
172.11Griffin Hale
21:53.22Bellevue
173.9Luther Darling
21:54.57 PRCedarcrest
174.10James Vogl
21:54.91Lakeside (Seattle)
175.10Barrett Fanning
21:55.23 PRSeattle Prep
176.9Levi Golden
21:57.39Nathan Hale
177.12Ari Phillips
21:58.22 SRMercer Island
178.10Evan Wiederanders
21:58.70Sammamish
179.12Joseph Eusebio
21:59.54Seattle Prep
180.9Aidan Robinson
22:00.31Bellevue
181.11Anthony Weinand
22:01.79Roosevelt (WA)
182.11Brad Blaser
22:03.96Stadium
183.10Andrew Stirling
22:05.92O'Dea
184.10Christopher Stanley
22:06.20Ballard
185.9Ira Rose-Kim
22:07.83Roosevelt (WA)
186.9Henry Whitmarsh
22:08.24Roosevelt (WA)
187.10Abraham Mejia
22:08.65Lynnwood
188.11Rubin Hohlbein
22:08.88Roosevelt (WA)
189.12Kirill Polyanskiy
22:12.42Newport (Bellevue)
190.10Tennyson Federspiel
22:12.81 SRBellevue
191.9JoJo Bentley
22:13.19Seattle Prep
192.11Samuel Dixon
22:15.25Roosevelt (WA)
193.10Joe Severin
22:15.75Ballard
194.11Michael Thorson
22:16.20Seattle Prep
195.9Gavin Jenson
22:16.60Bellevue
196.9Jakob Ropers
22:17.00Bellevue
197.10Jordan Engen
22:17.26Mt Si
198.10Aidan Carroll
22:17.65Ingraham
199.10Kaihui Zhu
22:18.11 SRRoosevelt (WA)
200.10Johnnie Robertson
22:18.37Auburn Riverside
201.12Kevin Kelley
22:18.82 PRCedarcrest
202.9Mats Edwards
22:21.66Lakeside (Seattle)
203.9Connall Murphy
22:21.95 PRO'Dea
204.10Ephraim Scarf
22:23.98Sammamish
205.9Trevor Yokoyama
22:25.34Overlake
206.12Hayden Powers
22:25.93Bonney Lake
207.9Christopher Erickson
22:26.24Bellevue
208.11Luke Hagen
22:26.59Stadium
209.11Mark Hedreen
22:27.98Lake Washington
210.9Brandon Griffin
22:29.03Auburn Riverside
211.9Evan Korn
22:30.75Auburn Riverside
212.9Tristan Robertson
22:31.59White River
213.12Edgar Deltoro
22:36.86Bonney Lake
214.11Luke Williams
22:39.03Highland
215.12Shane Mulligan
22:39.53 SRBellarmine Prep
216.12Brandon Rivera Ruiz
22:39.84 PRAuburn Riverside
217.11Dylan Moorleghen
22:40.27Seattle Prep
218.9Jacob Olsen
22:40.61Roosevelt (WA)
219.11Matthew Luebbers
22:40.94Lakeside (Seattle)
220.11George Sarantinos
22:41.25Seattle Prep
221.11Jack Murphy
22:41.58 PRSeattle Prep
222.9Peter Kim
22:41.85Lakeside (Seattle)
223.12Shane Winge
22:42.39South Kitsap
224.10Grant Neuman
22:42.79 PRBellevue
225.11Richard Xu
22:43.04Newport (Bellevue)
226.10Aaron Robey
22:43.53Mt Si
227.11David Balyko
22:44.56Arlington
228.10Rhys Hamlet
22:44.80Ingraham
229.11Jose Garcia
22:46.65Arlington
230.9Matt Drape
22:48.07Franklin (WA)
231.9Connor Garand
22:48.85Seattle Prep
232.9Bryce Villatoro-Th...
22:51.93Ballard
233.9Billy Huang
22:53.68Bellevue
234.10Zane Littrell
22:56.32Curtis
235.12Cody Hougnon
22:56.91 SREllensburg
236.9JT Gallant
22:57.64Seattle Prep
237.9Anderson Chen
23:00.24 SRLakeside (Seattle)
238.9John Kim
23:02.58 PRBellevue
239.9Jesse Lewis
23:04.91Seattle Prep
240.9John Hunter
23:06.88 SRBellevue
241.9Francisco Garcia
23:08.68 SRA.C. Davis
242.9William Muchinsky
23:10.95 PRGlacier Peak
243.9Andy Rogers
23:11.37 PRNathan Hale
244.9Henry Romano-Weller
23:11.98Ballard
245.12Jordan Hand
23:12.26 PRCurtis
246.10Chris Barth
23:15.50Seattle Prep
247.10Xavier Obezo
23:16.72Ballard
248.10Riley Rodda
23:17.81Stadium
249.10Jesse Eisenbacher
23:18.87Auburn Riverside
250.11Dean Sydnor
23:21.54 SRMt Si
251.9Andrew Endzell
23:21.79 SRNathan Hale
252.10Tanner Peterson
23:25.16Bellarmine Prep
253.10Houston Buxton
23:26.20Bellevue
254.10Will Roundy
23:26.94Arlington
255.10Blaise Balinbin
23:29.19O'Dea
256.11Erick Andrews
23:33.04Lakeside (Seattle)
257.9Robby Mitchell
23:37.14Lakeside (Seattle)
258.11Dominic Herkes
23:38.41Seattle Prep
259.11Erik Black
23:39.14South Kitsap
260.9Evan Sarantinos
23:39.69Seattle Prep
261.9Tomo Sueyoshi
23:40.07Newport (Bellevue)
262.9Quentin Maher
23:40.38Ingraham
263.11Tulga Bayasgalan
23:41.12South Kitsap
264.10Andrew Marquez
23:41.67Ballard
265.11Lucas Owen
23:42.64Arlington
266.9Logan Hoggard
23:44.62Lake Washington
267.10Michael Sea
23:44.91Stadium
268.10Daynon Jackson
23:45.60Foster
269.11Sam Prestrud
23:50.83Ingraham
270.10Louis MacVicar
23:51.43Seattle Prep
271.12JC Gabriel
23:51.94O'Dea
272.11Cole Reeves
23:52.24Sammamish
273.9Lee Hyatt
23:52.73Newport (Bellevue)
274.9Jordan Cole
23:54.65 PRMt Si
275.11Max Konsker
23:55.17Nathan Hale
276.10Aidan Morley
23:55.77Nathan Hale
277.9William Schamp
23:56.33Arlington
278.12Dominic Rosato
23:57.45Ballard
279.9Isak Bjornsen
24:02.76Seattle Prep
280.9Lars Candland
24:03.50Cedarcrest
281.11Daniel Kaseberg
24:04.40 PRIngraham
282.12Alec Meden
24:07.11Seattle Prep
283.9Tieran Sweeny-Bender
24:10.37Seattle Prep
284.9Nicholas Richards
24:11.02Mercer Island
285.10Erik Wick
24:12.96Lynnwood
286.10Philip Escarez
24:13.66Ballard
287.9Steven Fong
24:15.21 PRNewport (Bellevue)
288.9Jackson Watson
24:15.72Bellevue
289.12Daniel Cundiff
24:16.90Bellevue
290.10Cameron Daniel-Smith
24:17.43Ballard
291.9Felix Lyons
24:17.97Roosevelt (WA)
292.9Brandon Huss
24:18.40Bellevue
293.10Willie Berman
24:19.06Ingraham
294.9Darby Medley
24:19.66Bellarmine Prep
295.12Joey Eschrich
24:20.13Glacier Peak
296.11Brandon White
24:20.74Bonney Lake
297.10Kenny Wu
24:21.19Franklin (WA)
298.10Jordan Soliday
24:22.05Curtis
299.10Sho Schrock
24:25.66Ballard
300.9Nikhil Gupta-Iwasaki
24:32.27Overlake
301.10Curtis Keat
24:33.70 PRSouth Kitsap
302.10Jamie Clarke
24:37.13Seattle Prep
303.12Nathan Turner
24:38.72O'Dea
304.9Riley McKay
24:40.57 PRBellevue
305.9Ethan Han
24:49.32Lynnwood
306.12Brad Ballard
24:51.22Bellevue
307.10Nathan Swedberg
24:52.00Roosevelt (WA)
308.9Ayotunde Gilbert
24:54.44Bellarmine Prep
309.12Daniel Smith
24:56.93Newport (Bellevue)
310.11Grant Barton
25:00.03Bellevue
311.10Alex Hildebrand
25:00.48South Kitsap
312.9Tylor Sullivan
25:02.06Arlington
313.10Michael Patrick
25:02.85 SRSeattle Prep
314.10Patrick Spanel
25:04.53Seattle Prep
315.10Quinton Cook
25:10.47 SRMt Si
316.9Kristian Loose
25:10.90Ballard
317.11Edgar Lopez
25:15.87Foster
318.10Andrew Schmitt
25:19.55 PRMt Si
319.10TJ Werner
25:24.16Seattle Prep
320.9Jackson Irwin
25:25.53Bellevue
321.10Sam Smith
25:27.86Lynnwood
322.10Corey Wukelic
25:32.55Seattle Prep
323.9Joda Morrison
25:32.92Mt Si
324.12Winston Lin
25:33.54Sammamish
325.10Alex Smith
25:36.00 SRSeattle Prep
326.9Jeremy Edrozo
25:45.44Ingraham
327.9Adam Thompson
25:45.72Highland
328.9Tyler La
25:47.75Ingraham
329.9Chris Chamberlin
25:51.63Ballard
330.11Alex Diep
26:08.99Franklin (WA)
331.12Evin Fairchild
26:35.36Nathan Hale
332.9Collin Decker
26:38.99Lynnwood
333.10Dickson Chen
26:50.34Ingraham
334.10Sam Wolfson
27:08.52Ingraham
335.11Kyle Bendebel
27:09.90Bellarmine Prep
336.9Mark Mason
27:22.33Arlington
337.10Quinn James
27:23.50Arlington
338.9Sean Rowe
27:46.87Arlington
339.9Peter Lees
27:57.90Lakeside (Seattle)
340.9Ethan Ayrault
28:04.75Ballard
341.11Justin Kim
28:28.55Auburn Riverside
342.9Alex Claus
28:29.16 PRLake Washington
343.9Nicholas Mocha
28:31.47Seattle Prep
344.9Henry Emery
28:40.71Bellarmine Prep
345.9Wolf Hofmann
28:51.80Seattle Prep
346.10Joseph Ercanbrack
28:54.78Curtis
347.9Spencer Weiskopf
29:05.21Bellevue
348.11Ryan Murphy
29:22.04 PRSammamish
349.9Chris Ni
31:48.63Newport (Bellevue)
350.11Dung Tran
35:43.47South Kitsap
351.9Marcus Leahy
35:43.47White River
352.9Joshua Go
35:43.47Seattle Prep
353.10Samuel Sparkman
35:43.47Bonney Lake
281.12Peter Weiss
Ingraham
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity (7 runners maximum)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Braeden Rehfield
17:01.88Eisenhower
2.12Carter Svendsen
17:15.05 SREisenhower
3.12Alex Rockhill
17:20.30Nathan Hale
4.10Calvin Smith
17:22.14 SREisenhower
5.11Bailey Ellis
17:29.33Nathan Hale
6.10Zach Justo
17:31.36 SREisenhower
7.11Andrew McCarthy
17:41.72 PREisenhower
8.9Jack Yearian
17:43.09Bellarmine Prep
9.11Ivan Cordero
17:44.79Eisenhower
10.12Simon Barbe
17:53.78Lakeside (Seattle)
11.12Bobby Froembling
17:58.00Bellarmine Prep
12.12Sam Horowitz
18:02.82Ballard
13.12Francisco Cortes
18:03.41 PREisenhower
14.9Omar Aldahleh
18:03.66Overlake
15.10Alvin Zemo
18:03.99Foster
16.11Blake Forkey
18:04.26Glacier Peak
17.12Ben Larson
18:04.50Nathan Hale
18.11Alec Ward
18:06.79Cedarcrest
19.11John Carter
18:08.53Ballard
20.10Chuck Tookey
18:10.59Nathan Hale
21.11Owen Flannigan
18:13.80Bellarmine Prep
22.11Kip Wilson
18:15.47 PRNathan Hale
23.12Stuart Thomas
18:16.10Ballard
24.11John Ghiglione
18:16.42Nathan Hale
25.12James Wilson
18:16.89 PRMercer Island
26.10Tyler Phillips
18:17.85 PRLake Washington
27.10Josh Rhynes
18:19.11 SRSouth Kitsap
28.10Luigi Maiorano
18:22.05Ballard
29.9Frankie Stoner
18:27.80Seattle Prep
30.9Sawyer Carter
18:28.18Glacier Peak
31.12Aaron Williams
18:29.00Bellarmine Prep
32.12Daryl Derbecker
18:32.53Glacier Peak
33.10Max Baker
18:32.89Roosevelt (WA)
34.12Daniel Hollowell
18:33.28Nathan Hale
35.10Erik Dahl
18:33.54Roosevelt (WA)
36.9Will Ammann
18:34.53 SRBellarmine Prep
37.12Joey Gavin
18:38.53 PRSeattle Prep
38.12Brady Tinker
18:39.29South Kitsap
39.10Benjamin Klinkman-...
18:39.74Ballard
40.9Beej Haas
18:40.02Bellarmine Prep
41.10Nathan Rosenstein
18:42.47Mercer Island
42.9Nathan Beamer
18:42.89Arlington
43.12Brad Johnson
18:43.52Ellensburg
44.11Aidan Larson
18:43.91 PRSeattle Prep
45.10Derek Sims
18:45.33Mercer Island
46.10Aaron Banobi
18:46.11Ballard
47.9Paul Foucher
18:46.35Bellevue
48.10Robert Ems
18:46.85Bellarmine Prep
49.11Alex Bergdorf
18:47.82Glacier Peak
50.10Daniel Arnold
18:48.36Auburn Riverside
51.9Matt Hogenson
18:48.66 SRBellevue
52.11Pablo Hernandez-Ro...
18:49.58 SRMercer Island
53.9Nathaniel Anderson
18:52.03South Kitsap
54.12Payton Quinn
18:53.36 PRSeattle Prep
55.12Sumner Brock
18:54.79 PRAuburn Riverside
56.11John Freeman
18:55.15Ellensburg
57.12Zach Oelsner
18:57.65 PRLake Washington
58.11Kris Prak
18:58.51 PRGlacier Peak
59.11Mark Harris
19:00.21Stadium
60.11Seattle Thunder
19:00.60Mercer Island
61.12Joe DeArmas
19:02.77Ingraham
62.10Teddy Larkin
19:03.00Mercer Island
63.10Nate Mauney
19:03.93 SREllensburg
64.9Garret Jaeger
19:07.80Ballard
65.10Dax Tate
19:08.08Auburn Riverside
66.11Jeff Pratt
19:10.41Glacier Peak
67.12Richard Wood
19:10.88Ballard
68.11Kaleb Decker
19:17.24Lynnwood
69.11Evan Sommerville
19:17.91Roosevelt (WA)
70.10Nolan Newell
19:18.84Auburn Riverside
71.12Michael Goodwin
19:20.04Seattle Prep
72.9Nathan Smith
19:20.76Roosevelt (WA)
73.12Matt MacVicar
19:21.34Seattle Prep
74.10Winter Tumbaga
19:21.81Franklin (WA)
75.11Alex Wencel
19:22.16 PRFederal Way
76.11Bryan Tsiao
19:22.62Bellevue
77.9Tanner Flemming
19:23.67 PRArlington
78.10Zen Wohlers
19:24.73 SRCurtis
79.11Ben Sheeran
19:25.13 PRBellevue
80.11John Lyon
19:25.71 PRLake Washington
81.11Daniel Bouchie
19:26.50Shelton
82.11Sebastian Schneider
19:26.74Lakeside (Seattle)
83.11Andrew Kibbe
19:28.56 PRA.C. Davis
84.10Brandon Williams
19:28.83Highland
85.10Jesse Pierre
19:29.19 SRBonney Lake
86.11Johnny Sanchez
19:30.43 PREllensburg
87.12Thayer Fisher
19:32.19Lakeside (Seattle)
88.12Ruslan Kuzmich
19:32.70Auburn Riverside
89.9Anthony Winter
19:33.33Newport (Bellevue)
90.12Eli Porkka
19:33.60Newport (Bellevue)
91.11Kenzo Onishi
19:33.91Lynnwood
92.10Randy Stevenson
19:34.17Ellensburg
93.12Leo Zucker
19:34.55Lakeside (Seattle)
94.12Andrew Gong
19:35.16Lakeside (Seattle)
95.12Alejandro Mayorga
19:35.38 SRA.C. Davis
96.12Peter Ramaley
19:35.59Roosevelt (WA)
97.9Richard James
19:36.57South Kitsap
98.10Dominique Woodley
19:36.82Curtis
99.12Jamie Doucette
19:37.93 PRBellevue
100.10Ben Wahlman
19:39.82O'Dea
101.10Paul Tomlinson
19:40.26Newport (Bellevue)
102.11Tim Randolph
19:41.14Lakeside (Seattle)
103.12Jack Reinhardt
19:41.97Seattle Prep
104.12Ben Harbaugh
19:42.19 SREllensburg
105.12Michael Smith
19:44.37Lake Washington
106.9Sihern Han
19:47.03 SRIngraham
107.9Thomas Penner
19:48.05Bellevue
108.9Zachary Phillips
19:48.48 SRSouth Kitsap
109.9Ben Nygaard
19:49.12Newport (Bellevue)
110.9Jacob Jenkins
19:49.94Mercer Island
111.12Alex Stapnes
19:50.24O'Dea
112.11Josh Zimmerman
19:51.05Cedarcrest
113.9Kyle McIntyre
19:51.40Lake Washington
114.10Kyle Jones
19:51.77 PRBonney Lake
115.9Jesus Gutierrez
19:52.37 SRA.C. Davis
116.9Luis Diaz
19:52.90 SRA.C. Davis
117.10Giovanni Sgambelluri
19:54.30 SRSouth Kitsap
118.10Sasha Sumner
19:55.32 SREllensburg
119.11Rudy Miller
19:55.62Overlake
120.11Charlie Ralston
19:55.92O'Dea
121.10Wesley Welsh
19:56.33Highland
122.9Greg Chu
19:56.97 SRNewport (Bellevue)
123.12Zach Jones
19:58.72 SRBonney Lake
124.9Sam Price
20:00.27 SRLake Washington
125.9Armando Valencia
20:01.15Auburn Riverside
126.9Isaac Harper
20:02.20Cedarcrest
127.11Josh Helzerman
20:02.46Mt Si
128.11James Tittle
20:02.66Ingraham
129.9Kiril Palaveev
20:03.25Ingraham
130.12Isaiah Silverstein
20:04.07Ingraham
131.10Levi Osborne
20:05.88Stadium
132.10Justin Klock
20:06.65 SRMt Si
133.9Mason Spindle
20:07.05Auburn Riverside
134.9Jacob Todd
20:07.38Bonney Lake
135.11Erik Gabel
20:07.80Newport (Bellevue)
136.9Dillon Adahl
20:08.26Arlington
137.12Case Duncan
20:09.02Highland
138.10Colby Bentley
20:09.30Mt Si
139.12Curtis Yokoyama
20:10.00Overlake
140.9Matthew Taylor
20:10.41Arlington
141.9Nathan Thai
20:11.23Franklin (WA)
142.9Nathan Kearney
20:11.87Lake Washington
143.11Trevor Dent
20:13.85Stadium
144.12Victor Delgado
20:14.45Foster
145.12Nathan Newell
20:14.71 PRShelton
146.11John Redfield
20:15.05Roosevelt (WA)
147.9Ben Chamberlain
20:16.45Ingraham
148.12Jason Hinman
20:17.49Mt Si
149.12Trevor Farris
20:18.41Foster
150.9Ben Garrett
20:19.16Curtis
151.11Steven Aslin
20:20.18O'Dea
152.10Elijah Hawkins
20:20.64Foster
153.11Nathan Whitaker
20:21.41Overlake
154.11Colton Umberger
20:22.06Overlake
155.11Ryan Konecny
20:23.18Arlington
156.10Cody Duran
20:23.83Arlington
157.9Liam Kreiss
20:25.19Ingraham
158.11Rocco Almanza
20:26.18Federal Way
159.9Hunter Franklin
20:30.14Mt Si
160.9Tanner Sundwall
20:30.93Mt Si
161.10Matthew Carwin
20:31.59Lynnwood
162.12Spencer Nhem
20:35.96Curtis
163.11Thomas Hernandez
20:41.25 SRFederal Way
164.9Noah Kessler
20:42.20 SRA.C. Davis
165.11Skyler Ketcham
20:44.57A.C. Davis
166.10Joe Gregory
20:45.57Federal Way
167.9Max Gross
20:45.84Burlington-Edison
168.9Martin Chase
20:46.72Lynnwood
169.9Logan Armstrong
20:47.25O'Dea
170.10Nick Culbert
20:47.75Overlake
171.10Emmanuel Robi
20:48.25Stadium
172.11Ben Elton
20:52.21 SRBurlington-Edison
173.12Chris Flora
20:52.53O'Dea
174.12William Robinson-G...
20:57.03Franklin (WA)
175.10Tyler Little
21:05.74Lynnwood
176.11Peter Moleske
21:08.05White River
177.9Rob Kolmos
21:11.54Burlington-Edison
178.11Mikey Fueston
21:17.32White River
179.10Rong Yu
21:19.59Franklin (WA)
180.9Skylar Gallagher
21:22.27Burlington-Edison
181.9Drake Adams
21:23.27Shelton
182.12Nate Broughton
21:28.38Stadium
183.12Joshua Allen
21:32.01Bonney Lake
184.10Brenden Hulten
21:35.64Franklin (WA)
185.11Joseph Mutuc
21:36.73Lynnwood
186.9Peter Miyoshi
21:37.31Monroe
187.10Nicholas Carwin
21:41.42Lynnwood
188.9Jake Bottner
21:43.33Overlake
189.11Austin Bolstad
21:44.57Monroe
190.10Chiem Saeturn
21:46.80 SRFranklin (WA)
191.9Conor Gorospe
21:47.03Curtis
192.9Jefferson Parker
21:50.84Curtis
193.11Hunter Core
22:17.02 SRShelton
194.9Dylan Elton
22:28.45Burlington-Edison
195.12Eduardo Rojas
22:28.98 SRFoster
196.11Dominic Ditschler
22:40.16White River
197.10Dalton Green
22:42.53Shelton
198.10Jack Bull
23:19.03Federal Way
199.11Malik Patton
23:41.65Foster
200.9Pete Brown
23:44.53Burlington-Edison
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys #7-8

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Spencer Stewart
16:41.55Eisenhower
2.12Jack Espinoza
16:48.62Highland
3.10Rodrigo Ventura
16:52.22Highland
4.12Gavin Leaverton
16:59.93Eisenhower
5.12Matt Rusk
17:25.02Ballard
6.10Isaac Ripley
17:28.53Glacier Peak
7.12Kyle Norris
17:31.39South Kitsap
8.11Jonathan Gunderson
17:34.71Cedarcrest
9.9Thomas Glouner
17:40.86Bellevue
10.9Brendan Glouner
17:41.29Bellevue
11.11Chase Raquer
17:43.36 PRBellarmine Prep
12.11Danny Ziemann
17:57.56Glacier Peak
13.10Dylan Lesko
18:02.48Mercer Island
14.9Tiger McBurney
18:03.85Mercer Island
15.9Jack Shaffer
18:05.25 SRSouth Kitsap
16.11Austin Daffron
18:05.73Ballard
17.12Sam Comfort
18:06.20Bellarmine Prep
18.11Isaia Tiangson
18:14.66Auburn Riverside
19.11Evan Atwater
18:15.68Cedarcrest
20.10Eric Wilson
18:24.20Ellensburg
21.11Kyle Williams-Smith
18:28.17Roosevelt (WA)
22.9Lars Sonderman
18:30.04 PRIngraham
23.11Pablo Gonzalez
18:33.68 PRA.C. Davis
24.12Jason Curlanis
18:34.48Lake Washington
25.11Sean Kierce
18:34.77Auburn Riverside
26.9Jonny Gendro
18:35.87 SRMt Si
27.10Miles Baker
18:38.77Ingraham
28.10Jack Toland
18:42.16Overlake
29.11Spencer Ricks
18:47.26Mt Si
30.11Casey Williams-Smith
18:47.69Roosevelt (WA)
31.10Justin Donnelly
18:52.62White River
32.10Riley Bryson
18:52.91Stadium
33.9Bailey Larsen-Gray
18:55.26Arlington
34.10Seth Austin
18:55.51Curtis
35.9Michael Barene
18:55.77Arlington
36.11Kenai Brazier
18:59.08Federal Way
37.11Eduardo Vazquez
19:04.16 PRFederal Way
38.11Holt Maki
19:05.20Lake Washington
39.11Richard Vuu
19:08.93Franklin (WA)
40.11Matt Palmquist
19:09.37Ellensburg
41.10Sy Ruiz
19:10.35 PRA.C. Davis
42.11Sam LaPine
19:11.13Monroe
43.10Sam Estes
19:13.90 PRCurtis
44.9Dylan Tom
19:14.43Lakeside (Seattle)
45.12Tanner Zavala
19:21.32Burlington-Edison
46.9LT Cosmos
19:22.00Overlake
47.11Joshua Smith
19:24.29Newport (Bellevue)
48.10Nick Stauffer
19:25.26Stadium
49.9Noah Johann
19:29.71Lynnwood
50.10Mahad Hufane
19:32.25Lynnwood
51.11Tyler Free
19:33.02Bonney Lake
52.10Chris Frost
19:34.01Shelton
53.11Vincent Garcia
19:34.33 SRSammamish
54.11Ryan Noborikawa
19:35.73Bonney Lake
55.11Sam Bell
19:39.39O'Dea
56.10Tyler Stevenson
19:44.96Monroe
57.9James Mauldin
19:47.67 PRWhite River
58.10Cameron Felix
19:49.88Franklin (WA)
59.11Tye Shaffer
19:57.75Burlington-Edison
60.12Jordan Chin
20:34.72Newport (Bellevue)
61.9Will Trainer
20:34.96O'Dea
62.12Jonathan Andrewski
20:46.41Shelton
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys#5-6

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Gage Benner
16:27.00 PREisenhower
2.10Jose Maciel
16:53.77 SREisenhower
3.10Mason Villarma
17:16.59South Kitsap
4.11Zach Smith
17:21.03Glacier Peak
5.11Gage Catherman
17:21.93 SRCedarcrest
6.10Adam Evans
17:25.69Ballard
7.11Colton Green
17:26.62Cedarcrest
8.11Brian Ward
17:27.56Bellarmine Prep
9.10Jack Metcalfe
17:28.42Bellarmine Prep
10.11Patrick McFarland
17:31.83Auburn Riverside
11.12Anthony Bernicchi
17:32.98Bellevue
12.10Sam Grader
17:40.33South Kitsap
13.12Quaid Downs
17:44.81Ellensburg
14.11Jimmy Moore
17:45.43Bellevue
15.9Eric Fykerud
17:46.96Lake Washington
16.12Ronnie Epting
17:47.52 PRA.C. Davis
17.11Oliver Gibb
17:48.80Ingraham
18.12Ryan Rodriguez
17:49.61Glacier Peak
19.12Garret Harp
17:50.16Stadium
20.11Ryan Underwood
17:54.03 PRA.C. Davis
21.10Nathan Gallatin
17:55.26Mercer Island
22.11Taylor Moser
17:56.51 SRWhite River
23.12Conner Hourihan
18:00.37Curtis
24.10Bryce Walsh
18:00.83 SRIngraham
25.12David Inglis
18:02.44Lakeside (Seattle)
26.12Jordan Harris
18:04.72 SRNewport (Bellevue)
27.12Moses Chege
18:05.07 PRStadium
28.10BJ Drye
18:07.54Burlington-Edison
29.12Connor Buhaly
18:16.13Overlake
30.11Vikram Dhawan
18:17.95Lakeside (Seattle)
31.10Joseph Decena
18:20.12 SRFederal Way
32.12Francis Henn
18:23.57O'Dea
33.12Kyle Weiss
18:25.11Mercer Island
34.12Ryan McArthur
18:28.43Lynnwood
35.12Jacob Scott
18:29.85Ballard
36.9Ryan Engledow
18:30.73Bonney Lake
37.12Joe Castro
18:31.09Lake Washington
38.11Brendan Herridge
18:37.56 SRSammamish
39.12Zac Morris
18:40.67White River
40.12Scott Whitaker
18:43.20 PREllensburg
41.11Jacob Curtis
18:43.47Bonney Lake
42.11Matt Saunders
18:50.12Auburn Riverside
43.12Bobby Ardissono
18:51.11Overlake
44.9David Howard
18:55.48Curtis
45.10Kye Dipboye
19:00.59Newport (Bellevue)
46.12Sheldon Gray
19:04.35Federal Way
47.12Sam Isen
19:05.24Mt Si
48.11Juan Quijada
19:14.45Sammamish
49.11Adam Tweed
19:17.76Shelton
50.11David Dourado
19:33.08Monroe
51.11Kyle Rutledge
19:54.03Shelton
52.10Wyatt Mullen
20:06.19Burlington-Edison
53.10Riley Hole
20:17.81 PRO'Dea
54.12Kyle Myers
20:29.26Monroe
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys #3-4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Christophe Chamber...
16:22.60Newport (Bellevue)
2.12Delfino Dominguez
16:26.78Eisenhower
3.11Gordon Kuenster
16:34.13Newport (Bellevue)
4.11Eric Schulz
16:35.69 PRMercer Island
5.10Shay Glackin-Coley
16:40.07 SRStadium
6.11Graham Wendle
16:52.86Bellevue
7.10Jacob Feinman
16:53.86Bellevue
8.10Ben Mahony
16:54.51Eisenhower
9.11Quinn Radbourne
17:00.18Cedarcrest
10.12Dominic Dams
17:01.18Cedarcrest
11.12Ryan Kelly
17:01.43Ballard
12.12Preston Banks
17:08.43Mt Si
13.10Will Sherman
17:12.81Bellarmine Prep
14.12Tavin Jensen
17:15.17Bellarmine Prep
15.10Darius Burke
17:17.51Shelton
16.10Hanson Lee
17:21.17Ballard
17.11Andrew Thomas
17:25.21Glacier Peak
18.12Nick Sleigh
17:25.63South Kitsap
19.11Nathan Cummings
17:26.83Mercer Island
20.12Jackson Hogan
17:28.29Curtis
21.12Ian Spencer
17:28.59 PRStadium
22.11Gabriel Joseph
17:29.67 SRLakeside (Seattle)
23.12Drew Langlow
17:30.27Burlington-Edison
24.11Ben Bottcher
17:30.93 SREllensburg
25.10Brandon Scheer
17:31.57White River
26.10Jack Powell
17:33.00Lakeside (Seattle)
27.10Sage Duggal
17:33.42Ingraham
28.12Andrew Drape
17:34.25 SRFranklin (WA)
29.10Cristian Castro
17:35.20 SRA.C. Davis
30.10Carson Jacobs-Fors...
17:36.86 SRA.C. Davis
31.11Andrew Cooper
17:39.28 SRAuburn Riverside
32.11Logan Presch
17:40.85Ingraham
33.12Nick Gylling
17:46.13Ellensburg
34.10Nick Rogerson
17:47.44 PRAuburn Riverside
35.12Zach Sleigh
17:49.91South Kitsap
36.12Zanwar Faraj
17:51.33 SRSammamish
37.10Kurt Lamon
17:52.21Lake Washington
38.10Conor Lanning
17:52.54 SRSammamish
39.12Alex Ashenbrener
17:53.44 PRLynnwood
40.11Nicholas Taylor
17:55.91 SRArlington
41.10James Horne
17:56.83Glacier Peak
42.11Sean McKinney
17:58.13O'Dea
43.12Jackson Beaumont
17:58.71 PRMonroe
44.9Eric Voellger
18:00.81Bonney Lake
45.12Freeman Palmer
18:02.53Burlington-Edison
46.10Austin Pulley
18:03.78White River
47.11Ben Comerford
18:06.24Arlington
48.9Connor Low
18:08.38Federal Way
49.10David James
18:11.37Curtis
50.11D'Marco DeGross
18:11.90Monroe
51.11Ryder Phelan
18:13.15Shelton
52.11Liban Dahir
18:14.83Franklin (WA)
53.10Cole Tsang
18:20.00Overlake
54.10Jason Garcia
18:20.45O'Dea
55.12Daniel Hart
18:23.34 PRFederal Way
56.11Matt Skelton
18:34.25Lake Washington
57.12Max Bottner
18:38.91 SROverlake
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys #1-2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Devon Grove
15:39.59Lake Washington
2.12Spike Sievert
15:42.65 PRBellevue
3.11Drew Schreiber
15:56.47Eisenhower
4.12Gareth Jones
16:02.03 PRO'Dea
5.11Cody Williamson
16:07.04 PRShelton
6.11Daniel Mayer
16:07.73 PRMercer Island
7.12Chris Fisher
16:08.76 PRWhite River
8.10Patrick McDermott
16:11.69Ingraham
9.11Kyle Pratt
16:13.24 SRBellevue
10.11Quentin Purtzer
16:14.55 SRBellarmine Prep
11.11Logan Orndorf
16:19.65Cedarcrest
12.12Trevor Love
16:22.00Auburn Riverside
13.12Grant Stein
16:25.87Newport (Bellevue)
14.12Jameson Wren
16:28.13Arlington
15.12Cameron Freshwaters
16:29.33Stadium
16.10Kirby McDermott
16:31.12Ingraham
17.12Bryan Islas
16:36.29 PRA.C. Davis
18.11Simon Verduzco
16:37.82 SREisenhower
19.11James Hamilton
16:41.56Newport (Bellevue)
20.12Matt Wotipka
16:44.94Mercer Island
21.12Tremaine Rambo
16:47.07Federal Way
22.12Roy Bahena
16:47.57 PRA.C. Davis
23.11Keagan Smith
16:48.42Glacier Peak
24.11Michael Vitz-Wong
16:49.86Ballard
25.12Wesley Fueston
16:53.37White River
26.11Mussie Simon
16:53.91 SRFederal Way
27.12Cody Wanichek
16:54.59Cedarcrest
28.11Tony Elias
16:55.18Curtis
29.12Mirutse Heyesus
16:56.29Lakeside (Seattle)
30.12Jacob Yarbrough
16:56.81South Kitsap
31.10Killian Pinkelman
16:57.45Lakeside (Seattle)
32.12Bryan Quandt
16:57.81Ballard
33.11Nolan Weber
17:01.48Bonney Lake
34.11Trevor Gesell
17:02.07Auburn Riverside
35.12Tom Bolt
17:04.46Bellarmine Prep
36.12Zach Taylor
17:08.27Shelton
37.12LaForrest Church
17:15.93South Kitsap
38.12Timothy Corrie
17:19.47Mt Si
39.12Erik Risa
17:19.73Overlake
40.12Preston Dunn
17:20.71Burlington-Edison
41.12Michael Matwichuk
17:22.29Glacier Peak
42.11Chandler Crayton
17:23.73Monroe
43.10Tommy Nguyen
17:25.13Sammamish
44.12Connor Cochrane
17:35.69Stadium
45.11Tyler Sharp
17:44.45Monroe
46.12Ryan McGraw
17:45.92Bonney Lake
47.12Tommy Zabelka
17:49.41Burlington-Edison
48.11Gabe Merrill-Steskal
17:49.88Ellensburg
49.11Dylan Reynolds
17:50.22Overlake
50.12Dominic Canady
17:58.73Mt Si
51.10Alex Ponchene
18:06.04Ellensburg
52.12Coleman Cummings
18:16.75Arlington
53.12Connor Jalbert
19:19.87O'Dea
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Girls High School OPEN

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Ashley Ultsch
21:55.61Bellarmine Prep
2.10Angelina Belceto
22:39.79Mt Si
3.10Cathryn Casey
22:55.72 SRBellarmine Prep
4.9Katy Spencer
23:02.49Holy Names Academy
5.9Kate Wasierski
23:26.99Bellevue
6.11Katelyn Kazen
23:28.57Arlington
7.10Natalie Root
23:31.99Bellarmine Prep
8.11Mira Fisher
23:41.23Roosevelt (WA)
9.11Emily Easterday
23:42.78South Kitsap
10.10Cassidy Henderson
23:43.54Arlington
11.12Serena Bernthal-Jo...
23:44.78Seattle Prep
12.11Teresa Vu
23:45.04Mercer Island
13.9Megan Faricy
23:48.55Seattle Prep
14.9Flora Davis
24:00.36Roosevelt (WA)
15.11Sarah Yaghmaee
24:08.89Bellevue
16.10Phebe Hinman
24:11.67Holy Names Academy
17.11Shannon Hayes
24:14.75Bellarmine Prep
18.9Clara Raftery
24:18.37Roosevelt (WA)
19.10Kit Tobin
24:20.76Seattle Prep
20.10Sydney Meany
24:28.04Holy Names Academy
21.10Amy Dayton
24:30.00Lakeside (Seattle)
22.11Miranda Whitters
24:32.49Holy Names Academy
23.9Anna Fotheringham
24:33.70Seattle Prep
24.10Evy Larsen
24:37.51 SRLakeside (Seattle)
25.9Casey Molt
24:39.23Bellarmine Prep
26.11Katie Franke
24:40.69Holy Names Academy
27.9Maddy Buckmaster
24:43.47Cedarcrest
28.10Mackie Pullig
24:43.87Arlington
29.10Madison Navarro
24:46.22 SRNathan Hale
30.10Allyson Ylvisaker
24:46.52Seattle Prep
31.10Noelle Viger
24:49.08Cedarcrest
32.12Annabella Sherman
24:49.79Lakeside (Seattle)
33.10Sarah Biely
24:50.67Roosevelt (WA)
34.11Felicidad Smith
24:52.11Nathan Hale
35.10Abigail Lovas
24:54.87Bellevue
36.11Lisa Ghaffari
24:58.67Lakeside (Seattle)
37.9Shyne McKay
24:59.66Arlington
38.9Madeline Vinh
25:01.50Lakeside (Seattle)
39.10Bridget Lewis
25:02.23Holy Names Academy
40.12Madi Hurley
25:04.62Holy Names Academy
41.9Ruby Cassidy
25:07.19Nathan Hale
42.11Monica Zunick
25:11.34Seattle Prep
43.10Sofia Martins
25:12.13Lakeside (Seattle)
44.10Stephanie Busch
25:13.49Cedarcrest
45.9Eugenie Morton
25:13.82Mercer Island
46.11Megan Guedel
25:14.94Mercer Island
47.10Bella Carriker
25:15.65Lakeside (Seattle)
48.10Julia Johnson
25:16.30Roosevelt (WA)
49.10Rachel Maiocco
25:18.39Bellarmine Prep
50.11Renata Daniels
25:19.67Roosevelt (WA)
51.11Caroline Kasman
25:23.80 PRMercer Island
52.12Natalie Doggett
25:26.63Newport (Bellevue)
53.10Charlotte Hevly
25:27.74Roosevelt (WA)
54.9Rosie Schultz
25:32.59Bellarmine Prep
55.9Claire Hodge
25:33.99Roosevelt (WA)
56.10Ariana Moreno
25:37.47Mt Si
57.10Taya Fure
25:38.44Arlington
58.9Hannah Chung
25:39.89Arlington
59.12Michaela Montstream
25:41.70 SRHoly Names Academy
60.11Alyssa Soete
25:48.04South Kitsap
61.11Erin Delaney
25:49.62Arlington
62.12Willa Hevly
25:51.44Roosevelt (WA)
63.11Elizabeth Kern
25:53.37 SRArlington
64.12Becky Shelton
25:58.39Roosevelt (WA)
65.10Emily Nickerson
25:59.26 PRBellevue
66.12Samantha Jewett
26:05.89Roosevelt (WA)
67.10Maria Turner
26:06.64Nathan Hale
68.9Anna Sajer
26:07.62Holy Names Academy
69.10Caroline Painter
26:09.56Roosevelt (WA)
70.9Iris Thatcher
26:10.29Seattle Prep
71.11Theresa Maloney
26:10.92Seattle Prep
72.11Anna Wood
26:12.14Roosevelt (WA)
73.10Katharine Gavin
26:12.61 PRSeattle Prep
74.12Taylor Olson
26:13.07Arlington
75.9Kate Delaney
26:18.12Seattle Prep
76.9Eden Chapman
26:20.13 SRIngraham
77.9Crys Whitford
26:22.00Nathan Hale
78.9Anabel Roza
26:25.09Lakeside (Seattle)
79.12Emma Stewart
26:25.99Newport (Bellevue)
80.10Anna Thompson
26:29.41Lakeside (Seattle)
81.9Katherine Eng
26:29.95Newport (Bellevue)
82.10Annie Barker
26:33.45Sammamish
83.11Isabella Lohner
26:34.45Ballard
84.9Anna Cullen
26:36.06Lakeside (Seattle)
85.12Erin Haas
26:36.66Bellarmine Prep
86.10Grace Strandoo
26:38.18 PRRoosevelt (WA)
87.10Cindy Au
26:41.49Sammamish
88.10Briseida Carbajal
26:42.14 SRA.C. Davis
89.11Emily Nguyen
26:43.32 SRNathan Hale
90.9Sara Jacobsen
26:46.50 PRLakeside (Seattle)
91.10Bailey Sheehan
26:48.19Mercer Island
92.9Alexia Oblad
26:50.87Newport (Bellevue)
93.12Jollee Pullig
26:58.26 SRArlington
94.12Tiffaney Szoboszlay
26:58.99Bellarmine Prep
95.11Lily Chin-Martin
27:00.27Holy Names Academy
96.9Isabella Garcia
27:02.34Holy Names Academy
97.9Sally Malone
27:03.13Newport (Bellevue)
98.10Kyly Hiatt
27:13.45Bellevue
99.10Joesy Taylor
27:14.39Arlington
100.9Emma Kristensen
27:14.99Auburn Riverside
101.10Patty Barry
27:21.39Ingraham
102.9Audrey Brown
27:25.81Bellevue
103.11Holland Roza
27:27.58Holy Names Academy
104.9Nina Stash
27:31.98Bellevue
105.12Mika Perron
27:37.20Roosevelt (WA)
106.10Aubrey Mange
27:50.51Bellevue
107.10Kayleigh Dobson
27:51.24Mercer Island
108.12Betty Vogeley
27:51.87Nathan Hale
109.9Erin Stewart
27:56.59Ingraham
110.10Mary Hendricks
28:01.81Newport (Bellevue)
111.9Angela Gorolyuk
28:11.20Glacier Peak
112.9Nancy Miller
28:19.49Newport (Bellevue)
113.9Devon Smith
28:24.64Nathan Hale
114.10Alexandra Watt
28:30.61Bellevue
115.10Emma Hartman
28:49.89Bellarmine Prep
116.11Ari Lidz
28:55.43Ingraham
117.9Kylie Love
28:57.89 PRBellarmine Prep
118.9Isabella McShea
28:59.99Lakeside (Seattle)
119.9Nicole Aghabegian
29:02.21Bellevue
120.9Alexis Losse
29:02.94Seattle Prep
121.9Natalie Simpson
29:13.83Seattle Prep
122.11Liana Seglins
29:17.66Ballard
123.9Tess Harstrick
29:24.71Ballard
124.10Raegan Sanders
29:43.48Bellarmine Prep
125.11Ariana Busby
29:46.39Lakeside (Seattle)
126.10Savannah Salem
29:52.50Seattle Prep
127.10Kerry Snider
29:55.20Bellarmine Prep
128.11Austy Reed
29:56.20Highland
129.10Lois Paquette
29:58.76Bellevue
130.12Morgan Lancaster
30:12.63Auburn Riverside
131.9Emma Owens
30:27.38Nathan Hale
132.9Brynne Weed
30:44.77Holy Names Academy
133.11Justine Monje
30:46.47Roosevelt (WA)
134.11Kaitlyn Jakubek
30:46.91 SRRoosevelt (WA)
135.12Kotone Narifusa
30:52.77Roosevelt (WA)
136.9Ali Burke
31:06.99Ingraham
137.9Olivia Peterson
31:51.07Bellarmine Prep
138.9Campbell Maghie
31:56.27Seattle Prep
139.11Taylor Fairchild
31:57.23Auburn Riverside
140.10Dejah Rogers
32:11.01Bellevue
141.11Emma Bateman
33:31.66Mt Si
142.9Helen Clumpner
33:33.73Seattle Prep
143.9Hope Harmon
34:07.30Seattle Prep
144.9Jamie Vanderwall
34:11.03Mercer Island
145.9Rachel McDonald
34:41.16 PRBallard
146.9Lauren Israel
35:20.48Ballard
147.11Elizabeth Vanderwall
35:49.76Mercer Island
148.11Maria Ramos
36:05.64 PRAuburn Riverside
149.11Kaitlyn Clugston
36:05.64 SRAuburn Riverside
9Maya Pell
37:35Ballard
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity (7 runners maximum)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Katia Matora
18:54.32 PRLake Washington
2.12Zoe Willis
20:03.70Bellarmine Prep
3.12Caroline Baer
20:32.63 SRBellarmine Prep
4.11Larisa Robic
20:33.49 SRBellarmine Prep
5.10Miranda Ross
20:36.81Bellarmine Prep
6.10Haley Longstreth
20:42.49Glacier Peak
7.9Emily Thomas
20:45.07Bellarmine Prep
8.9Emi Klein
20:53.46Bellarmine Prep
9.9Gracie Castaneda
20:56.56Arlington
10.10Keana Fine
20:58.14Eisenhower
11.11Rachel Smith
21:38.46Seattle Prep
12.9Kailey Dubinsky
21:39.85Bellarmine Prep
13.11Sophia James
21:46.65Seattle Prep
14.9Helen Schuda
21:50.34Roosevelt (WA)
15.12Emily McGaughey
21:50.73Glacier Peak
16.10Amelia Best
21:56.70Holy Names Academy
17.11Grace Sheeran
22:01.00Bellevue
18.10Nora Hendricks
22:09.56 PRSeattle Prep
19.12India Smith
22:12.34Glacier Peak
20.12Margo Heffron
22:12.79Nathan Hale
21.9Kyra Yanny
22:13.21Nathan Hale
22.10Jessica Lee
22:14.01Newport (Bellevue)
23.9Kayla Rivera
22:14.91Eisenhower
24.9Lydia Simpson
22:16.94 SRNathan Hale
25.11Jessica Miller
22:21.21 PRGlacier Peak
26.11Viviana Larios
22:22.38Eisenhower
27.10Neele Thom
22:26.12Glacier Peak
28.9Elisabeth Johanson
22:26.48Mt Si
29.12Tyler Webster
22:28.50 SRRoosevelt (WA)
30.11Elana Mabrito
22:30.24 SRLakeside (Seattle)
31.11Devin Simpson
22:30.50 PREisenhower
32.11Naomi Price-Lazarus
22:31.66Nathan Hale
33.9Madeline Zeldes
22:37.31Mercer Island
34.11Annelise Cassidy
22:39.43Holy Names Academy
35.9Meredith Beckman
22:39.98Mercer Island
36.9Elena Joseph
22:41.17Seattle Prep
37.9Emma Folkerts
22:46.20 PRSouth Kitsap
38.11Madison Miller
22:46.47Holy Names Academy
39.11Leah McFarland-Ben...
22:47.73Roosevelt (WA)
40.11Ella Thompson
22:48.07Mt Si
41.12Emily Aleinikoff
22:49.18Seattle Prep
42.12Kendra Saathoff
22:49.58Bellevue
43.10Kristine Melin
22:51.93Mercer Island
44.12Grace Stonecipher
22:53.01Lakeside (Seattle)
45.12Cassidy Krawiec
22:53.56Cedarcrest
46.11Anna Socha
22:59.75 SRNathan Hale
47.10Meg Englert
23:00.51 PRNathan Hale
48.11Leah Knott
23:01.13Cedarcrest
49.11Melissa Newbry
23:01.54Lakeside (Seattle)
50.12April Pradhan
23:04.67Holy Names Academy
51.10Megan Fu
23:09.35Holy Names Academy
52.10Lauren Meany
23:10.10Holy Names Academy
53.12Callie Logan
23:12.77 PRBurlington-Edison
54.11Kassandra Mares
23:14.51Eisenhower
55.9Jalyn Rutledge
23:15.69 PRArlington
56.11Claire Shearer
23:16.56Roosevelt (WA)
57.12Maddie Burns
23:17.74Holy Names Academy
58.12Kyrie Rivas
23:20.97Newport (Bellevue)
59.9Haley Barthel
23:22.90Bellevue
60.12Emiko Smukler
23:23.61Seattle Prep
61.9Natalie Weaver
23:25.36 PRMercer Island
62.9Ashlynn Low
23:26.72Arlington
63.11Sophie Quynn
23:27.83 SRBellevue
64.9Marie Gaudin
23:33.31Arlington
65.11Katherine Baker
23:34.21Glacier Peak
66.12Kayla Nelson
23:36.33Cedarcrest
67.10Adah Hoffman
23:36.73Roosevelt (WA)
68.11Elizabeth West
23:38.29Roosevelt (WA)
69.9Miranda Carr
23:40.92Arlington
70.10Jax Pellicer
23:43.30Highland
71.9Madisen Mead
23:47.91Bellevue
72.11Delaney Hollis
23:49.24Mt Si
73.12Rianne Peterson
23:50.30 SRLake Washington
74.11Claire Bohoskey
23:52.92 PREisenhower
75.9Abby Wagner
23:54.74Lakeside (Seattle)
76.11Hannah Kortbawi
23:55.79Lakeside (Seattle)
77.10Finn Colando
23:57.80 SRNathan Hale
78.9Erin Murray
23:58.58 SRBellevue
79.9Marie Harris
23:58.81Newport (Bellevue)
80.12Fortuna Gebresella...
23:59.58 PRIngraham
81.11Anne Gale
24:00.17Roosevelt (WA)
82.10Sammy Sponenburg
24:03.46Auburn Riverside
83.9Areli Terrazas
24:05.11 PRAuburn Riverside
84.10Jaclyn Verzuh
24:05.41Lakeside (Seattle)
85.12Haley Duran
24:09.62Arlington
86.10Rhiannon Holmes
24:18.03Mercer Island
87.11Hayley Elston
24:19.13Mercer Island
88.10Chloe Gabrel
24:19.94Ballard
89.12Natalie Doggett
24:27.53Newport (Bellevue)
90.12Sheraden Dowd
24:33.04 PREllensburg
91.11Stephanie Howe
24:36.63 PRBallard
92.10Serena Harber
24:36.96Bellevue
93.11Daniela Rivas
24:39.79 SRNewport (Bellevue)
94.11Lydia Petroske
24:43.41 PRMt Si
95.10Melissa Loseff
24:43.73Ingraham
96.11Miranda Martens
24:48.94 SRAuburn Riverside
97.12Leah Aegerter
24:51.45Lakeside (Seattle)
98.11Kylee Matala
25:01.54 SRSouth Kitsap
99.12Shannon VanHorn
25:09.50 SRMonroe
100.9Joan Miguel
25:17.99Ingraham
101.10Hayley Pippin
25:21.82 PRIngraham
102.11Kayla Jacobus
25:27.84Federal Way
103.9Lin Gable
25:30.32Newport (Bellevue)
104.11Lindsey Nordberg
25:37.05Lynnwood
105.12Kendra White
25:43.91South Kitsap
106.10Emily DeFreece
25:47.28Monroe
107.11Lauren Bazley
25:48.89 PROverlake
108.9June Lindberg
25:50.78Ballard
109.9Sabine Stonkus
25:52.40Ballard
110.12Isabel Christy
25:55.57Mercer Island
111.9Madi Dunn
26:07.36Burlington-Edison
112.10Tiffany Orlovski
26:09.40Auburn Riverside
113.11Aubrey McMichael
26:16.50Mt Si
114.11Tara Chin
26:23.66Lynnwood
115.11Kathy Taylor
26:30.64Burlington-Edison
116.10Reagan Barron
26:31.38Monroe
117.12Cassie Brock
26:37.00Auburn Riverside
118.12Helen Ngo
26:47.02Franklin (WA)
119.10Olivia Bowmer
26:49.66 PRCurtis
120.11Josie Marchesi
26:54.25Ellensburg
121.9Samantha Jones
27:08.35 PRLynnwood
122.11Senai Doss
27:10.19Curtis
123.10Katie Gonzalez
27:18.95Lake Washington
123.11Julie Prichard
27:18.95Lake Washington
124.12Dahae Cheong
27:21.50Auburn Riverside
125.12Hailee Codiga
27:35.60Auburn Riverside
126.9Laura Keil
27:45.24Ingraham
127.11Kayla Davis
28:07.71 PRLake Washington
128.12Hannah Campbell
28:13.86Lake Washington
129.9Shriya Syal
28:32.74 PROverlake
130.9Pheobe Foster
28:34.06Curtis
131.9Katie Cowin
28:37.51 PRLake Washington
132.9Hailey Sutton
28:41.17Federal Way
133.10Madilyn Lyver
28:59.30 PRWhite River
134.12Stephanie Padawer
28:59.54 PROverlake
135.10Emma Lukosky
29:04.45 PRLake Washington
136.10Karsyn Parks
29:25.72 SRFederal Way
137.10Rachel Liu
29:26.06Ingraham
138.11Marcie Berg
29:39.49Federal Way
139.9Cassandra Wilson
30:27.14 PREisenhower
140.11Cheyenne Peltier
30:30.25Bonney Lake
141.9Lindsey Dowd
30:30.92Ellensburg
142.12Sam Howie
30:55.13White River
143.10Emily Lopez
31:05.62 SRMonroe
144.11Karen Vasatka
31:37.42Monroe
145.12Teresa Vaupel
31:53.27Ellensburg
146.9Ashley Noble
31:57.27Ellensburg
147.11Rachel Ely
32:06.69Monroe
148.9Jillian Strickland
35:03.07Federal Way
149.11Jessica Wise
35:03.31Federal Way
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #7-8

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Laura Staeheli
19:41.04Bellarmine Prep
2.11Erin McCune
20:26.21Bellarmine Prep
3.9Charlie Sevenants
20:43.16 SRGlacier Peak
4.9Alyssa Visaya
20:50.29 SREisenhower
5.10Mia Vanderwilt
21:01.14Roosevelt (WA)
6.11Elise Stacy
21:02.80Roosevelt (WA)
7.10Rachael Kuhn
21:12.77Newport (Bellevue)
8.12Diana Gil
21:13.02 SREisenhower
9.12Aubree Pederson
21:15.20 SRGlacier Peak
10.10Nicole Hecla
21:30.71 PRShadle Park
11.12Hannah Weber
21:37.38 PRShadle Park
12.10Lindsey Call
21:39.01Lakeside (Seattle)
13.12Nakisa Najmabadi
21:41.49Bellevue
14.11Natalie Lofgren
21:50.86Newport (Bellevue)
15.11Katie Studebaker
21:59.25Burlington-Edison
16.9Cecelia Rosenman
22:08.35Mercer Island
17.10Eleanor Vail
22:14.16Holy Names Academy
18.12Katelyn James
22:21.82Arlington
19.12Rosalie Boyle
22:22.42Arlington
20.12Joey Bosserman
22:25.25Seattle Prep
21.12Emily Diedrich
22:26.36Holy Names Academy
22.11Maddy Bosserman
22:27.81Seattle Prep
23.10Nicole Wong
22:39.71Franklin (WA)
24.12Kaya McRuer
22:58.32Mercer Island
25.12Brandee Hansen
23:01.72Southridge
26.11Lindsay Nurse
23:08.73Bellevue
27.9Emily Volkirch
23:14.66Ellensburg
28.12Morgan McCune
23:17.34 SRSouthridge
29.11Bethany Sweers
23:23.24 PRBonney Lake
30.10Serena Pollard
23:25.37Ingraham
31.11Diana Magana
23:26.67 PRA.C. Davis
32.10Makayla Badertscher
23:27.21 SRSouth Kitsap
33.10Madison Bryson-Eyer
23:27.44Lynnwood
34.12Lisa Ngo
23:30.43Auburn Riverside
35.11Laura Rill
23:31.08South Kitsap
36.12Justine Davis
23:35.65Ingraham
37.9Siri Hedreen
23:38.46Lake Washington
38.10Adi Carlyle
23:39.01Ballard
39.10Kaja Johnson
23:40.26 PRAuburn Riverside
40.10Anjani Ludu
23:41.17Overlake
41.12Casey Silvernale
23:45.91 SROverlake
42.10Megan Blue
23:58.57Lynnwood
43.11Tabitha Blevins
24:05.92Monroe
44.9Kathryn Hargreaves
24:13.93 PRA.C. Davis
45.12Amelia Brown
24:15.27Burlington-Edison
46.12Janteane Blyton
24:17.12Lake Washington
47.9Alexndra Melnik
24:22.05Ballard
48.12Joy McConville
24:22.73Federal Way
49.10Jenna Guenthner
24:37.71White River
50.10Kaela Peloquin
24:54.69Monroe
51.10Maggie Barker
25:01.59Ellensburg
52.9Karina Abramchuk
25:26.67Federal Way
53.12Bonnie Casper
26:39.68Shelton
54.12Leslie Sumpter
26:50.02Bonney Lake
55.10Diana Colmenares
26:58.89 SRCurtis
56.11Holly Maggard
27:07.21Curtis
57.11Kelli Wilson
28:56.64Shelton
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #5-6

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Grace Hodge
19:23.48Roosevelt (WA)
2.11Jordan Thurston
19:45.17Bellarmine Prep
3.10Gabi Gomez-Wint
20:00.09Shadle Park
4.11Mikayla Ingram
20:05.25Glacier Peak
5.10Mercedes Chavez
20:10.09 PREisenhower
6.12Tori Klein
20:20.37Eisenhower
7.11Samantha Northrop
20:23.21Glacier Peak
8.11Rachel Hale
20:25.66Bellarmine Prep
9.11Ciera Gordon
20:55.06Burlington-Edison
10.10Rachel Roberts
20:59.91Sammamish
11.11Maddy Cook
21:03.14 PRShadle Park
12.12Molly Hammontree
21:08.31Cedarcrest
13.11Rachael Fleming
21:11.07 PRArlington
14.11Shannon Wichmann
21:12.54Holy Names Academy
15.12Gail Jardine
21:17.73Newport (Bellevue)
16.12Kendall Sahl
21:18.22Roosevelt (WA)
17.11Christina Sosa
21:24.48Burlington-Edison
18.12Eileen Bates
21:25.08Lakeside (Seattle)
19.10Sammy Vowles
21:25.62Holy Names Academy
20.12Karissa Swain
21:30.59Arlington
21.11Rachel Van Gelder
21:41.93Mercer Island
22.9Alissa Huff
21:44.90 SRSouthridge
23.9Casey Clarke
21:54.76Lakeside (Seattle)
24.11Megan Brimley
21:55.17Cedarcrest
25.10Aminata Dolo
22:05.00Federal Way
26.12Grace Noe
22:10.83 SRA.C. Davis
27.11Lilja Osterman
22:14.37Lake Washington
28.12Kendra Delamare
22:17.31Monroe
29.9Ella Green
22:20.75Mercer Island
30.12Erika Lovas
22:22.27Bellevue
31.12Grace Werran
22:27.21Auburn Riverside
32.9Peri Wallent
22:33.02 SROverlake
33.11Anna Parkinson
22:44.90South Kitsap
34.12Natalie Bissiri
22:51.92Ingraham
35.10Abby Ernest-Beck
22:52.82Ellensburg
36.10Claire Wendle
22:53.92Bellevue
37.11Kate Gleason
22:59.52Seattle Prep
38.11Mariel Frank
22:59.81Overlake
39.10Rachael Christman
23:05.15 PRSouthridge
40.11McKenzie Henry
23:06.21South Kitsap
41.9Annaliese Wegner
23:13.64Curtis
42.10Jennifer Jackson
23:24.25Ellensburg
43.10Riley Butler
23:25.75Ingraham
44.11Ashtin Markowski
23:27.78Lynnwood
45.11Rebekah Way
23:32.27Lynnwood
46.10Madison Lancaster
23:39.13 PRAuburn Riverside
47.12Haley Pringle
23:41.16Bonney Lake
48.10Macy Hagwood
23:49.83Bonney Lake
49.10Jonarra Swanson
24:17.82 SRFederal Way
50.11Samantha Proctor
24:19.00Ballard
51.12Anna Gallagher
24:20.75Ballard
52.10Brenna Liebel
24:33.20White River
53.10Delaney Atkinson
24:35.54Shelton
54.11Melissa Ingersoll
24:36.70 PRMonroe
55.11Serena Ranney
24:52.32Shelton
56.11Kaylee Kosko
25:04.27White River
57.10Christine Phan
26:34.77Curtis
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #3-4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Megan Davis
19:27.74Glacier Peak
2.9Tara Hale
19:28.75Bellarmine Prep
3.10Katherine Dittmann
19:30.53Glacier Peak
4.11Samantha Gil
19:47.14 PREisenhower
5.11Hayley Hustead
19:48.76Bellarmine Prep
6.12Anna Mirenzi
19:50.45Ballard
7.12Emily Stone
19:55.59 SRShadle Park
8.10Lauren Dunnell
20:02.82Shadle Park
9.12Leslie Olsen
20:03.40Southridge
10.11Alyssa Pena
20:05.17Eisenhower
11.11Amelia Anderson
20:05.40Cedarcrest
12.11Whitney Teagle
20:19.60Roosevelt (WA)
13.11Sarah Bjarnason
20:20.53Mercer Island
14.11Linden Elggren
20:28.60Mercer Island
15.12Grace Whitmer
20:29.02 PRA.C. Davis
16.10Jamie Callahan
20:31.95 PRSouthridge
17.12Sydney Brown
20:36.28Burlington-Edison
18.10Lauren Kangas
20:36.95Ballard
19.11Rachel Farris
20:40.89Ellensburg
20.10Twig Graham
20:42.48 PRSeattle Prep
21.11Sonja Johnson-Yu
20:42.81 SROverlake
22.11Meghan Templeton
20:48.60Burlington-Edison
23.9Alexa Schroeder
20:50.69Lynnwood
24.12Cheri Broch
20:51.40 PRAuburn Riverside
25.11Chloe Burns
20:55.12Lake Washington
26.11Allison Lee
20:55.53Newport (Bellevue)
27.10Rosie McDonagh
20:55.96Holy Names Academy
28.12Khiana Duncan
20:58.20 SRFederal Way
29.9Casey Jacobson
20:59.23Bellevue
30.10Amy Pelz
21:03.19 SRRoosevelt (WA)
31.10Claire Kerbs
21:04.29Auburn Riverside
32.11Beatrice Cazzavillan
21:06.44South Kitsap
33.12CJ Taylor
21:09.07Arlington
34.12Natalie Fox
21:15.95Lakeside (Seattle)
35.11Catherine Badart
21:20.67Holy Names Academy
36.11Sydney Allen
21:27.85 SRA.C. Davis
37.11Emily Bland
21:32.79 PRMonroe
38.10Cora Davies
21:40.00Ingraham
39.12Engaisi Peter
21:45.11Ellensburg
40.10Nirja Trivedi
21:45.79Bellevue
41.11Tarah Fekri
22:02.63 SRLake Washington
42.10Shanelle Shirey
22:06.04 SRArlington
43.12Justine Morris
22:12.92South Kitsap
44.12Jaye Western
22:18.23Newport (Bellevue)
45.9Sydney Neumann
22:21.84 PRIngraham
46.12Amanda Steffins
22:35.16Federal Way
47.11Kat Busch
22:47.91Monroe
48.9Melissa Arima
23:11.02Bonney Lake
49.10Alexandra Rodgers
23:17.75Curtis
50.10Sophia Basil
23:47.87Curtis
51.11Eryn Maris
23:53.36White River
52.11Carley Kunkle
24:11.39Shelton
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls #1-2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Amy-Eloise Neale
17:04.50Glacier Peak
2.12Katie Bianchini
17:44.84 SRGlacier Peak
3.10Andrea Masterson
18:41.26Lakeside (Seattle)
4.12Daryl Phill
18:43.67Bellarmine Prep
5.11Rebecca Delacruz-G...
18:53.63Lakeside (Seattle)
6.9Mikayla Pivec
18:54.50Lynnwood
7.12Olivia Mancl
18:55.03Roosevelt (WA)
8.11RaynJoy Norton
18:57.73Burlington-Edison
9.11Elise Tello
18:59.47Eisenhower
10.12Moira O'Connor Lenth
19:03.41Holy Names Academy
11.12Jessica Spray
19:07.36Newport (Bellevue)
12.12Mia Wrey
19:22.23Ballard
13.11Rachel Covey
19:25.65 PRAuburn Riverside
14.9Emma Janousek
19:26.31Arlington
15.10Emily Kump
19:29.57Southridge
16.12Julia Ellings
19:32.39Bellevue
17.11Diana Carr
19:32.71 PRCedarcrest
18.12Jessica Peterson
19:33.50South Kitsap
19.10Pascale De Sa E Si...
19:37.56Sammamish
20.10Cassidy Rude
19:43.23Arlington
21.9Katherine Penner
19:43.97 SRBellevue
22.11Olivia Waterman
19:44.86Cedarcrest
23.11Hannah Derby
19:49.12Bellarmine Prep
24.9Megan Glenski
19:49.84Eisenhower
25.12Darby Womack
19:51.49South Kitsap
26.12Kendra Weitz
19:51.74 SRShadle Park
27.9Alexa Bauman
19:55.03Mercer Island
28.11Alida Scalzo
19:58.61Mercer Island
29.12Erica DeMond
20:00.93A.C. Davis
30.9Jamie Smith
20:14.94Ballard
31.11Bailey Scott
20:28.48Mt Si
32.12Tiffany Ohlsen
20:38.05Monroe
32.11CeAnna Heit
20:38.05 PRMonroe
33.12Sierra Espinal
20:45.10Bonney Lake
34.12Lauren Saunders
20:47.20Auburn Riverside
35.9Madison Moser
20:50.04White River
36.12Michelle Altizer
20:57.81Newport (Bellevue)
37.12Michiko Yee
20:58.43 PRHoly Names Academy
38.11Abbey Bottemiller
21:09.81Mt Si
39.12Maddie Cavanagh
21:30.67Seattle Prep
40.10Bridget Keaton
21:33.08Seattle Prep
41.10Rachel Arnold
21:53.05 SRFederal Way
42.12Mekenzie Voellger
21:54.40Bonney Lake
43.12Anakarina Colmenares
22:10.78 SRCurtis
44.9Courtney Burke
22:17.43Shelton
45.10Maddi Stinson
22:24.92White River
46.9Lindsey Goldsby
22:26.57Shelton
47.12Rubi Barojas
22:45.12 PRFederal Way
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options