Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity/Junior Varsity4:20 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity/Junior Varsity3:45 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity/Junior Varsity

 
1.12Jameson Wren
17:19Arlington
2.12Austin Henderson
17:36Arlington
3.11Ben Comerford
17:53Arlington
4.10Chris Moen
18:05Marysville-Pilchuck
5.11Nicholas Taylor
18:22Arlington
6.12Barrett McElroy
18:29Everett
7.12Coleman Cummings
18:35Arlington
8.9Nathan Beamer
18:44Arlington
8.10Cooper James
18:57Everett
10.11Teagan Roehl
19:02Arlington
11.9Michael Barene
19:03Arlington
12.9Pieter Andrews
19:24Arlington
11.12Chris Boe
19:33Everett
12.11Francisco Zamora
19:36Everett
13.9Josh Bevan
19:43Marysville-Pilchuck
16.9Matthew Taylor
19:48Arlington
17.9Zachary Cushman
19:49Arlington
14.12Isreal Lopez
20:00Marysville-Pilchuck
19.9Bailey Larsen-Gray
20:01Arlington
20.10Caleb Smith
20:08 SRArlington
21.9Jacob Fankhauser
20:17Arlington
15.10Michael Dufour
20:22Marysville-Pilchuck
23.9Dillon Adahl
20:22Arlington
24.10Cody Duran
20:36Arlington
25.11Ryan Konecny
20:37Arlington
16.11Josh Berry
20:38Marysville-Pilchuck
17.9Nate Heckendorf
20:52Marysville-Pilchuck
18.12Anthony Moffitt
21:00Marysville-Pilchuck
29.9David Adams
21:04Marysville-Pilchuck
30.10Ivan Cristi
21:05Marysville-Pilchuck
31.9Ivan Baez
21:09Arlington
19.12Corey Lee
21:10Everett
20.10Luke Swatosh
21:11Everett
21.9Sean Underhill
21:33Everett
35.11Bryce Thomas
21:50Arlington
36.12Dylan Pollack
22:01Everett
37.10Ryan Daurie
22:12Marysville-Pilchuck
38.11Nick Kopp
22:14Everett
39.9Zach Larson
22:21Arlington
40.10E.J. Adcock
22:26Arlington
41.9Tanner Flemming
22:27Arlington
42.11Lucas Owen
22:29Arlington
43.10Lucsy Nguyen
22:32Everett
44.10Will Roundy
22:39Arlington
45.11Jose Garcia
22:42Arlington
46.11Zach Ramos
22:54Everett
47.9Ethan Lidral
23:00Everett
48.9John Turral
23:01Marysville-Pilchuck
49.12Dillon Ahola
23:03Marysville-Pilchuck
50.12Ryan Van Slyck
23:09Everett
51.10Taegen Smith
23:23 SREverett
52.10Cameron Lee
23:30Everett
53.10Jeremy Popkins
23:35Everett
54.9Paul Kern
24:22Arlington
55.9William Schamp
24:33Arlington
56.9Tylor Sullivan
24:49Arlington
57.9Mark Mason
27:31Arlington
58.10Quinn James
28:11Arlington
59.9Sean Rowe
28:13Arlington
60.11Colin Augustine
31:44Marysville-Pilchuck
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options