Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters Varsity4:45 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters Varsity4:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 6:15 PM, Mon, Oct 1

  (coaches)

Welcome to the Sea Tac League Meet at Ft Steilacoom Park hosted by Mount Rainier Lutheran HS and Tacoma Baptist HS.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Mt Rainier Lutheran
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.12Quinn Pariseau
17:59.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Russell Melin
18:05.00Crosspoint
3.12Hector Rendon
18:16.00 SRChief Leschi
4.11David Broaddus
18:28.00Bear Creek
5.12Garrett Boyd
18:33.00Shorewood Christian
6.9Seth Huschka
18:42.00Crosspoint
7.12Mikal Pattee
18:43.00Crosspoint
8.11Joey Hollis
19:05.00Bear Creek
9.11Isac Bennett
19:06.00Chief Leschi
10.12Dylan Kern
19:23.00Bear Creek
11.12John Reichel
19:52.00Crosspoint
12.9David Albers
20:04.00Shorewood Christian
13.10Jeremy Voss
20:07.00Northwest Yeshiva
14.9Vince Kenyon
20:50.00 SRChief Leschi
15.12Caleb Bothell
20:51.00Shorewood Christian
16.9Luke Poling
20:52.00Bear Creek
17.10Daniel Melin
20:53.00Crosspoint
18.10Joel Hamlin
21:02.00Tacoma Baptist
19.11DJ Degnan
21:05.00Crosspoint
20.10Trevor Luke
21:06.00Chief Leschi
21.10Garret Ball
21:11.00 PRSeattle Lutheran
22.9Clyde Spirithawk
21:12.00Chief Leschi
23.12Bryan Fosmire
21:15.00Rainier Christian
24.11Alonzo Rendon
21:25.00Chief Leschi
25.11James Matthews
21:27.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
26.12Trevor Croft
21:49.00Shorewood Christian
27.10Justin Coskey
21:54.00Northwest Yeshiva
28.9Josh Brockschmidt
22:00.00Rainier Christian
29.9Brayden Banks
22:07.00 PRCrosspoint
30.12Jake Casale
22:08.00Bear Creek
31.11Sam Frisell
22:24.00 PRTacoma Baptist
32.9Parker Boyd
22:24.01Shorewood Christian
33.9Matthew Munson
22:32.00Shorewood Christian
34.10Noah Greisman
22:39.00Northwest Yeshiva
35.11Eric Thayer
22:42.00Chief Leschi
36.10Emmett Shively
23:17.00Bear Creek
37.12Wes Sonheim
23:32.00Seattle Lutheran
38.10Josh Curry
23:48.00Rainier Christian
39.9Gunnar Johnson
23:49.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
40.11Mathias Cohanim
25:04.00Northwest Yeshiva
41.11David Lilly
27:26.00Tacoma Baptist
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Mt Rainier Lutheran


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options