Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity12:00 PM
2,500 Meters Middle School1:00 PM
Womens Races
2,500 Meters Middle School12:30 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity11:20 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 2:19 PM, Thu, Oct 4

  (coaches)

Team Scores

Middle School Girls               Middle School Boys

Taylorview      34                     Eagle Rock   35

Eagle Rock   44                      Taylorview     38

Irving              53                      Irving              51

Firth                89                      Firth                INC

 

High School Girls                 High School Boys

Pocatello       27                    Pocatello        20

Skyline           33                    Skyline            37

Firth                72                    Firth                 84

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Elijah Armstrong
16:04.1Pocatello
2.11Haydin Herndon
16:35.8Pocatello
3.11Driztin Herndon
16:37.2Pocatello
4.11Chris Twede
17:26Skyline (ID)
5.11Treyson Sperry
17:27Skyline (ID)
6.12Tyler Higgins
17:29.3Pocatello
7.11Gage Simonson
17:50.2Skyline (ID)
8.11Parker Jensen
17:51.2Pocatello
9.11Dustin Green
17:54.9 PRSkyline (ID)
10.9Ty Root
17:57.7 PRPocatello
11.10Mitchell Nielsen
17:58.1Pocatello
12.12Andre Aguinaga
17:58.4Pocatello
13.10Mckaden Beck
17:58.7Pocatello
14.10Niels Mitchell
18:11.3Skyline (ID)
15.11Alan Borschel
18:28.1Skyline (ID)
16.11Jace Wilding
18:38.8Firth
17.9Connor Olson
18:40Skyline (ID)
18.12Spencer Esplin
18:41.1Firth
19.12Caleb Brower
18:41.9Skyline (ID)
20.11Brandon Park
18:58Firth
21.12Dalin Wendt
19:00.2Skyline (ID)
22.10Austin Seegmiller
19:13.5Skyline (ID)
23.11CJ Christiansen
19:14.8 SRSkyline (ID)
24.12Chase Bolinder
19:20.4Firth
25.10Daren Holm
19:21.7Firth
26.11Bridger Wheeler
19:37.8 SRSkyline (ID)
27.11Doug Giesbrecht
19:40.6Pocatello
28.11Clay Jonas
19:44.4Pocatello
29.11Gabe Jardine
19:48.8 PRPocatello
30.10Chet Ellsworth
20:04.7Skyline (ID)
31.12Jarrett Matheson
20:14.7Firth
32.11Carson Schwope
20:21.6Pocatello
33.12Caden Cole
20:21.9Skyline (ID)
34.11McKay McKinnon
20:34.4Firth
35.9Kyle Bowman
20:40.9Firth
36.11Daniel Mathis
20:48.6Pocatello
37.9Sayer Leslie
20:49.3Firth
38.9Luke Kirby
21:01.6Pocatello
39.11Connor Lainhart
21:05.8Skyline (ID)
40.11Casey Jenkins
21:13.7Firth
41.12Peter Haley
21:19.8Skyline (ID)
42.9Adrian Wittmann
21:32.1Skyline (ID)
43.9Aden Jessee
21:49.7Pocatello
44.12Cameron Christensen
22:00.4Firth
45.11Alex Wildblood
22:05.6 SRSkyline (ID)
46.9Dallin Groesbeck
22:57.5Firth
47.10Jake Crofts
23:19.5Firth
48.10Braydon Adams
23:20 SRFirth
49.9Michael Matranga
23:20.4Skyline (ID)
50.11Cody Babneau
23:26.9Firth
51.12Brady Deane
23:33.2 PRSkyline (ID)
52.12Matt Chaffin
23:39.1Skyline (ID)
53.9Zane Drake
23:54.6Firth
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Malachi Armstrong
09:12.1Irving
2.8T. Hinkson
10:02.6Taylorview
3.8Sammy Sperry
10:07.7Eagle Rock
4.8Ryan Barna
10:10.2Eagle Rock
6.7James Vance
10:29.1Taylorview
7.8Nick Barna
10:37.3Eagle Rock
8.8Hunter Deuel
10:45.9Taylorview
9.8Jacob Whitney
10:48.9Taylorview
10.8Jared Meldrum
10:49.8Eagle Rock
11.8Harrison Roberts
10:57.1Eagle Rock
12.7Zack Johnson
11:09.2 PRIrving
13.8Nathan Jackson
11:09.6Taylorview
14.8Chad Woodbury
11:23.4Taylorview
15.7Clint Kirby
11:24.8 SRIrving
16.7McKay Harms
11:27.1Eagle Rock
17.8Ben Pinkham
11:28.3Taylorview
18.6Jackson Bunnell
11:30.8 PRIrving
19.7Matthew Gyles
11:34.2Taylorview
20.8Ben Schwope
11:34.8 PRIrving
21.8Zac Cunningham
11:38.1Taylorview
22.7Dallin Smith
11:43.3Taylorview
23.7D. Lenon
11:46.5Taylorview
24.7Justin Shadley
11:50.5Taylorview
25.7T. Cunningham
11:52.8Taylorview
26.7Taft Harris
11:53.1Eagle Rock
28.8Hunter Roubidoux
12:21.9 SRIrving
29.7Porter Smith
12:25.7 PRIrving
30.8Rhett Oakey
12:26.1Taylorview
31.8Ethan Allen
12:39.3Taylorview
32.8Tyler Delong
13:20.9Eagle Rock
33.7Travis Grimes
13:33.6Taylorview
34.7Caleb Edwards
13:52Firth
35.7Nate Nelson
14:22.4Taylorview
36.7L. Morreale
14:27.5Taylorview
37.7David Matranga
14:49.2Eagle Rock
38.7P. Call
15:09.5Taylorview
39.8Braden Hansen
17:57.9 SREagle Rock
40.-Sabian Olson
18:32Eagle Rock
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2,500 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8V. Nelson
10:59.2Taylorview
2.7Ally Whitmer
11:13.4Irving
3.8Rachel Vance
12:07.7Taylorview
4.-Aubri Brown
12:36Eagle Rock
5.7Allie Butler
12:42.8Firth
6.8Jacqueline Lindley
12:54.7 SRIrving
7.7Taylor Houk
12:55Taylorview
8.8Abby Brown
12:56.2Eagle Rock
9.8Baylee DeGarlais
13:00.3Eagle Rock
10.8Emily Corgatelli
13:00.7Taylorview
11.7Halli Olson
13:03.3Eagle Rock
12.8Emily Hart
13:03.5Eagle Rock
13.8Alexis Plum
13:05.3Taylorview
14.6Hallie Bohney
13:18.5 PRIrving
15.6Kahli Wells
13:20.2 PRIrving
16.6Kalley Willis
13:20.6 PRIrving
17.8Taleea Buell
13:22.3Taylorview
18.6Jaylyn McKinnon
13:27.2Firth
19.7Makenna Pierson
13:28.5Firth
20.6Kasidi Lammers
13:29.7 PRIrving
21.7Jane Athay
13:30.5 PRTaylorview
22.7Abby Turner
13:33.2 PRTaylorview
23.6Kate Leslie
13:35.6Firth
24.8T. Williams
13:39.3 PRTaylorview
25.8Alexis Greener-Bur...
13:50.7 PREagle Rock
26.8Bailey Lowe
13:53.2Taylorview
27.8A Lainhart
13:55.4Eagle Rock
28.8A'maurie Duckwitz
14:30.4Taylorview
29.7Amanda Anderson
15:04.8Taylorview
30.7Sophie George
15:06.7Eagle Rock
31.7Abby Bernstein
15:09.4Taylorview
32.6Lydia Hunter
15:14.7Firth
33.8Tyra Day
17:16.9Taylorview
34.6Brianna Hildreth
17:43.1 PRIrving
35.6Kaylee Uribe
18:43.4Firth
36.6Kylee Barker
18:47.1Firth
37.6Aubrey Killpack
18:47.8 PRFirth
38.8Delaney Hunt
18:48.1Taylorview
39.8Sophie Lundell
19:24.9Taylorview
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Rachel McGovern
18:52.7Pocatello
2.10Danielle Barna
20:45.9Skyline (ID)
3.12Leslie Boston-Hyde
21:07.4Skyline (ID)
4.11Dallyce Wheatley
21:09.1 SRPocatello
5.12Shayla Henderson
21:19.8Pocatello
6.9Molly Vitale-Sulli...
21:21.7 SRPocatello
7.11Tiffani Hollingswo...
21:25.8Skyline (ID)
8.11Rachel Schiess
21:54.6Firth
9.9Emma Danielson
22:02.9Skyline (ID)
10.11Jenna Jeffs
22:06.2Firth
11.10Anna Redd
22:12.8Pocatello
12.11Abby McGarry
22:27.3Skyline (ID)
13.11Sydney Lammers
22:34.8Pocatello
14.12Allie Parker
22:38Pocatello
15.11Aleesha Cutler
22:38.8Skyline (ID)
16.11Taylor Jensen
22:58.7 SRPocatello
17.12Kelsey Robinson
23:00.6 SRSkyline (ID)
18.11Caycee Bailey
23:02.6 PRSkyline (ID)
19.10Audrey Butler
23:10.9Firth
20.11Amy Loret
23:15.5Skyline (ID)
21.12Brittney Killian
23:17.1 PRSkyline (ID)
22.10Marisa Barnes
23:28.6Pocatello
23.9Tristian Hillman
23:41.2Firth
24.10Dakota Leslie
23:47.7Firth
25.11Megan Phelps
25:03:00Pocatello
26.11Hannah Murdoch
25:23.9Skyline (ID)
27.9Kursten McNeely
25:26.7Firth
28.9Mari Kennedy
25:36:00Pocatello
29.11Nikka Rebich
25:56.5 SRSkyline (ID)
30.9Julia Phelps
26:12.5Pocatello
31.12Rylann Kepler
26:40.4Pocatello
32.10Amber Alder
26:40.7Pocatello
33.12Clemintine Heymans
26:55.6Pocatello
34.12Laura Murillo
26:59.1 PRPocatello
35.12Kennedy Ames
27:50.7Skyline (ID)
36.11Mikaela Nate
27:52.8Skyline (ID)
37.10Brinlee Reddish
28:59.9Pocatello
38.10Koral Sugiyama
29:11.9Pocatello
39.10Megan Higdon
29:17.2Skyline (ID)
40.12Ashley Killpack
29:42.3Firth
41.12Hailey Walker
29:50.4Firth
42.12Chloe Hampton
32:48.9Firth
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Chart Options