Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Holmdel Park

2 Mile Freshman C9:00 AM

Holmdel Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D9:30 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity F10:10 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity E10:30 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity D10:50 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity C12:10 PM

Holmdel Park

2 Mile Freshman B1:10 PM

Holmdel Park

2 Mile Freshman A1:40 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity C1:55 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity B2:15 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity A2:35 PM
5,000 Meters Championship 3:15 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity B4:35 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity A4:55 PM
5,000 Meters Open5:15 PM
Womens Races

Holmdel Park

2 Mile Freshman B9:15 AM

Holmdel Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity C9:50 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity F11:10 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity E11:30 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity D11:50 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity B12:30 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity A12:50 PM

Holmdel Park

2 Mile Freshman A1:25 PM

Holmdel Park

5,000 Meters Championship 2:55 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity C3:35 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity B3:55 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity A4:15 PM
5,000 Meters Open5:15 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2 Mile Freshman C

Official Team Scores

1.Highland Regional26
2.St Peters Prep55
3.The Lawrenceville77
4.Blair Academy149
5.Holmdel192
6.Mountain Lakes196
7.Woodstown208
8.Pingry212
9.Mater Dei229
10.Bernards248
11.Pascack Hills272
12.Pennsville Memorial278
13.Gill St. Bernard's293
14.Metuchen313
 
1.9Joshua Clark
12:01 PRHighland Regional
2.9Will Fritzpatrick
12:11 PRSt Peters Prep
3.9Connor Astemborski
12:14 PRThe Lawrenceville
4.9Jose Figueroa
12:23 PRHighland Regional
5.9Brandon Parrado
12:29 PRSt Peters Prep
6.9Dillo Prendergast
12:38 PRHighland Regional
7.9Brian Murphy
12:41 PRHighland Regional
8.9Zachary Samalonis
12:41 PRHighland Regional
9.9William Delaney
12:44 PRSt Peters Prep
10.9Sean Sullivan
12:48 PRBernards
11.9Justin Hintz
12:57Mater Dei
12.9James Wright
12:58 PRSt Peters Prep
13.9Noah Buzinkai
12:59 PRMadison-Boro
14.9Mason Manville
13:01 PRBlair Academy
50.9Nicholas Battista
13:03 PRSt Joseph
15.10Alec Waugh
13:04 PRThe Lawrenceville
16.9Scott Bamberg
13:07 PRSt Benedicts Prep
17.9Nicholas Wey
13:07 PRThe Lawrenceville
18.9Tyler Tartaglia
13:08 PRHammonton
19.9Max Cummings
13:09 PRPingry
20.9Nicholas John
13:16 PRThe Lawrenceville
21.9Josh Shaw
13:16 PRBlair Academy
22.9Michael Bunch
13:17 PRWoodstown
23.9Devyn Saylor
13:17 PRBlair Academy
24.9Christia Tringali
13:18 PRThe Pennington
25.9Jason Leonardo
13:23 PRHighland Regional
26.9Samuel Skultety
13:25 PRA.L. Johnson
27.9Kevin Vass
13:25 PRNew Providence
28.9Blake Dignes
13:27 PRMountain Lakes
29.9Dominic Tartaglia
13:27 PRHammonton
30.9Nick Fiacco
13:28 PRMountain Lakes
31.9Zak Carpenter
13:28 PRPennsville Memorial
32.9Sam Zimmer
13:29 PRGill St. Bernard's
33.9Kyle Kenny
13:29 PRMetuchen
34.9Ethan Bandales
13:32 PRSt Peters Prep
35.9Rafig Majolagbe
13:33 PRThe Lawrenceville
36.9Tomas Gonzalez
13:34Holmdel
37.9Stephen Valvano
13:35 PRSt Benedicts Prep
38.9Matthew Conlan
13:38Holmdel
39.9Drew Gagnon
13:42 PRPingry
40.9Tim Zaleski
13:43 PRMater Dei
41.10James Chartouni
13:47 PRPingry
42.9Omar Hussein
13:47McNair Academic
43.9Chukwudi Ilogu
13:48 PRThe Lawrenceville
44.9Jack Byrnes
13:49 PRBernards
45.9Nathan Henry
13:50 PRMountain Lakes
46.9Charles DiPiazza
13:51Pascack Hills
47.9Jake Thomas
13:51 PRWoodstown
48.9Ty Corneiro
13:56Holmdel
49.9Corey Leclerc
14:00 PRLyndhurst
50.9Dominick Mastrodon...
14:03 PRSt Peters Prep
51.9Adam Quann
14:09 PRPennsville Memorial
52.9Robbie Wisowaty
14:11 PRSt Peters Prep
53.9Tyler Lisinski
14:11 PRWoodstown
54.9Adam Plonski
14:17 PRMountain Lakes
55.9Ty Gardner
14:17 PRRutgers Prep
56.9Nicolas Lob
14:19 PRBlair Academy
57.9Dan Valer
14:20Holmdel
58.9William Heim
14:21 PRHighland Regional
59.9Sean Hansen
14:22Holmdel
60.9Samuel DiPiazza
14:27Pascack Hills
61.9Matthe Cellantano
14:29 PRThe Pennington
62.9Owen Storms
14:32 PRPingry
63.9Dillon Onuoha
14:33 PRHighland Regional
64.9Joe Dell'Aquila
14:39Pascack Hills
65.9Zachary Lordie
14:42 PRHighland Regional
66.9Michael Sullivan
14:44 PRRutgers Prep
121.9Thomas Costello
14:45 SRSt Joseph
67.9Dean Parker
14:46 PRThe Ranney
68.9Louie Bergin
14:50 PRA.L. Johnson
69.9Joe Gunther
14:52 PRWoodstown
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity D

Official Team Scores

1.The Lawrenceville80
2.Newark Academy89
3.St Peters Prep111
4.Bishop Eustace Prep135
5.Metuchen141
6.Oratory Prep162
7.Spotswood225
8.New Providence229
9.Lyndhurst287
10.Newton287
11.The Peddie288
12.Pingry297
13.University Charter Academy303
14.Mountain Lakes304
15.Calvary Christian329
16.Blair Academy348
17.North Warren Reg379
18.Jonathan Dayton482
19.St Mary576
 
1.11Chris Cook
18:38 PRThe Lawrenceville
68.12Billy Kenney
18:44St Joseph
2.11Kyle D'Souza
18:51The Lawrenceville
3.10Patrick McLaughlin
18:55The Lawrenceville
4.11Kevin McCarthy
19:09Oratory Prep
5.10Vikas Khan
19:27Metuchen
6.11Jared Deffler
19:33Bishop Eustace Prep
7.10Caleb Pallaria
19:39Mountain Lakes
8.12Rich Ridgway
19:43Spotswood
9.12Michael Maloney
19:48 PRHighland Regional
10.10Declan Wollard
19:50St Peters Prep
11.11Andrew McGuire
19:51Bishop Eustace Prep
12.10Nick Murray
19:54Newark Academy
13.10Bennett Wong
19:58St Peters Prep
14.11Tyler O'Donnell
20:00Bishop Eustace Prep
15.9John Capobianco
20:02Newark Academy
16.11Danie Patracuolla
20:05 PRNewark Academy
17.11Andrew Smythe
20:06St Peters Prep
18.10Ian Lawson
20:08Metuchen
19.12Raymond Reid
20:15University Charter A...
20.12Joe Citro
20:17Spotswood
21.11Mike Manuelli
20:19Bishop Eustace Prep
22.11Jacob Faber
20:20Newark Academy
23.10Russell Beckerman
20:20Pingry
24.12Deon Henry
20:23 SRArthur P Schalick
25.11Nick Espinosa
20:24Calvary Christian
26.10Yohan Alvarado
20:27St Peters Prep
27.10Christian Belardi
20:28 PRThe Lawrenceville
28.9John Kolassa
20:32Oratory Prep
29.11Brian Leichtman
20:33Spotswood
30.10Devin Lattuga
20:35Morris Catholic
31.11Brendan James
20:35Newark Academy
32.10Chris Kapasakis
20:38Metuchen
33.10Ali Cisse
20:40 PRUniversity Charter A...
34.10Edward Fischer
20:40Gill St. Bernard's
35.10Kevin Urness
20:43New Providence
36.10Max Wu
20:44 SRBlair Academy
37.10connor gil
20:46Metuchen
38.11Adam Labban
20:48 SRThe Peddie
39.10Andrew Norton
20:51New Providence
40.12Chad Sobel
20:53Woodstown
41.9Tim Hartnett
21:00Oratory Prep
42.10Shane Kelty
21:06Woodstown
43.10Christian Conte
21:07Calvary Christian
44.10Jack Skinner
21:08Oratory Prep
45.10Jake Madsen
21:10Newark Academy
46.11David Yaroshevsky
21:13Newark Academy
47.11Nathan Otto
21:14Morris Catholic
48.11Jack Fox
21:15Newark Academy
49.10Leland Hemgren
21:16Mountain Lakes
50.11Coleman Hughes
21:17Newark Academy
51.10Nofrado Jacob
21:18 PRHighland Regional
52.11Ryan Storms
21:19 SRPingry
53.11Alex Meyer
21:19 SRNewton
54.11Kevin Breslin
21:19 SRBlair Academy
55.10Andrew Wible
21:21Gill St. Bernard's
56.10Michael Conti
21:23Lyndhurst
57.11Jeffrey Dong
21:23 SRPingry
58.11Brett Clancy
21:26The Peddie
59.10Eric Terraciano
21:27 PRMorris Catholic
60.11Aditya Vinjamuri
21:28New Providence
61.10Myles Hollis
21:29 PRThe Lawrenceville
62.10Nathaniel Soliven
21:31St Peters Prep
63.10Joseph Senak
21:32Lyndhurst
64.11Brenden Hunt
21:34 PRThe Lawrenceville
65.11Timothy Mitchell
21:36Sussex Technical
66.9Devan Mull
21:36 SRNewton
67.10Robert Tremain
21:37 PRNewton
68.10Will Turner
21:37New Providence
69.11Ryan Lynch
21:38The Peddie
70.10Matthew Sobel
21:38Woodstown
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity F

Official Team Scores

1.Delaware Valley Reg60
2.Arthur P Schalick71
3.Pingry94
4.Morris Catholic128
5.Newark Academy135
6.Oratory Prep166
7.The Peddie176
8.Eastern Christian215
9.Blair Academy280
10.Dunellen293
11.The Pennington329
12.Audubon329
13.Rutgers Prep359
14.Dwight-Englewood363
15.Maple Shade393
16.Bound Brook400
17.Point Pleasant Beach458
18.Jonathan Dayton479
19.Cardinal McCarrick536
 
1.11Liam Mullett
16:00Pingry
2.11Josiah Hanko
16:46Trinity Christian
5.12Jimmy Gorman
16:59St Joseph
3.11Stewart Wood
17:14Pingry
4.12Max Gerckens
17:18Delaware Valley Reg
5.11Anthony Capone
17:22Delaware Valley Reg
6.10Patrik Andersen
17:35Gill St. Bernard's
7.10Samuel Mercoli
17:45Arthur P Schalick
8.10Colin Mulligan
17:59The Peddie
9.11Robby Cahill
18:06Delaware Valley Reg
10.12Tyler Van Lenten
18:12 SREastern Christian
11.12Sam Steiner
18:15Arthur P Schalick
12.12Mike Persson
18:15Morris Catholic
13.11Justin LeANDRE
18:17Pingry
14.11Spencer Hanus
18:18Morris Catholic
15.12Skyler Brazdovic
18:20 PRDelaware Valley Reg
16.12Patrick Timney
18:22Morris Catholic
17.12Matthew Pennock
18:25Arthur P Schalick
18.12Chris Paolini
18:27Newark Academy
19.12Daniel Vivolo
18:29 SREastern Christian
20.11James Evans
18:31South Hunterdon Reg
21.10Matthew Young
18:37Maple Shade
22.11Christopher Roser
18:38Newark Academy
23.10Adam Dodds
18:41Salem
24.10Giovanni Pirozzi
18:46Arthur P Schalick
25.10Askhat Smith
18:47 SRPoint Pleasant Beach
26.9Cosmo Pirozzi
18:49Arthur P Schalick
27.12Alex McDonald
18:52Oratory Prep
28.11James Livecchi
18:52Audubon
29.10Anthony Pinheiro
18:54The Peddie
30.11Robert Peretti
18:55 SREastern Christian
31.10Ryan Rizzuto
18:56The Pennington
32.12Samuel Wohlforth
18:57Newark Academy
33.11Danny Buccino
18:58Dunellen
34.11Dylan Carlson
18:59 SRKeansburg Senior
35.9Andrew Vita
18:59Oratory Prep
36.11Alex DeRosa
19:01Morris Catholic
37.12Harry McCarthy
19:01Newark Academy
38.11Dan Sowden
19:03 PRDelaware Valley Reg
39.11Harrison Boyajian
19:09Pingry
40.11Alec Foss
19:10Pennsville Memorial
41.11Graham Merrifield
19:11Blair Academy
42.10Brendan Mairs
19:11Oratory Prep
43.10Nicholas Pontillo
19:12 SRThe Pennington
44.11Joseph Quinn
19:13South Hunterdon Reg
45.12Mac Hutchison
19:14Oratory Prep
46.10Henry Monaco
19:15Oratory Prep
47.11Max Whitmore
19:17Newark Academy
48.11Patrick Creamer
19:19The Peddie
49.10Yu Omiya
19:20Dwight-Englewood
50.11Dan Hodulik
19:21Dunellen
51.10Alec Johnson
19:21 SRGill St. Bernard's
52.12Zachary Vatalare
19:28Bound Brook
53.11Aaron Weber
19:34South Hunterdon Reg
54.10Tino Ciatti
19:34Rutgers Prep
55.11Carter Allinson
19:39Pingry
56.11Brandon Lanchang
19:40Audubon
57.9William Durham
19:41Arthur P Schalick
58.11Thomas Bernhardt
19:41Newark Academy
59.11Thomas Keenan
19:42The Peddie
60.12Andrew Ward
19:43 PRDwight-Englewood
61.12Brian Li
19:44 PRPingry
62.11Billy James
19:46Blair Academy
63.10Justin Maier
19:47South Hunterdon Reg
64.10Alex Hauschild
19:47The Peddie
65.10Josh Christ
19:48 PRDelaware Valley Reg
66.10Jacob Kruger
19:49Gill St. Bernard's
67.11Matt Heidinger
19:50Dunellen
68.11Charlie Duryee
19:51 SRPingry
69.10Savino Borreggine
19:53Audubon
70.10Andrew Monahan
19:58 SRBlair Academy
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity E

Official Team Scores

1.Bishop Eustace Prep59
2.Bernards78
3.Mountain Lakes136
4.Spotswood161
5.169
6.Robbinsville177
7.The Lawrenceville207
8.New Providence226
9.Haddon Heights232
10.Woodstown241
11.North Warren Reg286
12.Lyndhurst334
13.Newton342
14.Shore Regional368
15.Leonia391
16.Holy Cross400
17.Madison-Boro453
18.Morristown-Beard462
19.Pascack Hills489
20.St Mary586
21.BCIT Medford589
22.Princeton Day614
23.Middlesex614
 
1.12Cooper Rudin
16:30 PRBernards
2.12Eric Franklin
16:49Bishop Eustace Prep
3.10Ben DeVenezia
16:52Mountain Lakes
4.11Chris Luciano
16:54Mountain Lakes
5.12Omar Lopez
17:04McNair Academic
6.11Chris Sisto
17:07Bernards
7.11Jimmy Hampsey
17:19Metuchen
8.12Sean Kip
17:20Roselle Catholic
9.10Chris Gandolfo-Lucia
17:21Haddon Heights
10.12Matt Boscia
17:30Roselle Catholic
11.11James Poandl
17:31Metuchen
12.10Jared Lopez
17:32Holy Spirit
13.12Tyler Morris
17:36Newton
14.11Anthony Morelli
17:38Bishop Eustace Prep
15.12Keegan McDonough
17:41Holy Cross
16.12Connor Clarke
17:43Spotswood
17.11Corey Caplan
17:47Metuchen
18.12Alex Stelmaski
17:50Bishop Eustace Prep
19.10Jabril Garlic
17:55Woodstown
20.10Shawn Hutchison
17:57Bishop Eustace Prep
21.11Shubhanka Chhokra
17:58The Lawrenceville
22.10Val Vadino
18:01St Joseph
23.10Ryan Carroll
18:03Highland Regional
24.11Will Myers
18:03Bernards
25.12Keith Bianchini
18:04Highland Regional
26.11Melvin Delvillar
18:05McNair Academic
27.9Jordan Price
18:11New Providence
28.12Alec Vujic
18:12Mountain Lakes
29.10Carmine Boccellari
18:13New Providence
30.11Nick Garifalos
18:13Spotswood
31.11Alex Hull
18:14Bishop Eustace Prep
32.11Ruben Ordonez
18:15McNair Academic
33.10Dan Goldman
18:18The Lawrenceville
34.12Sam Tripp
18:20North Warren Reg
35.9Richard Gruters
18:23Bernards
36.10Andre Francisco
18:23Lyndhurst
37.10Connor Riley
18:25Madison-Boro
38.10William Howes
18:26Bernards
39.10Patrick Buonamassa
18:27Robbinsville
40.12Nick Brennan
18:28Robbinsville
41.10Ryan Fischer
18:28Robbinsville
42.12John Nowak
18:33Spotswood
43.11Ramon Ayala
18:37The Lawrenceville
44.11Benjamin Guerin
18:38St Benedicts Prep
45.10Cal Fullerton
18:38 SRThe Lawrenceville
46.12Dylan Livingston
18:43Woodstown
47.12Adam Caccavale
18:44 PRBernards
48.11Derek Johnstone
18:45 SRNorth Warren Reg
49.10Michael Fischer
18:46Robbinsville
50.11Kyle Larsson
18:47Morristown-Beard
51.10Jekabs Hayes
18:49Pascack Hills
52.11Tim Galli
18:49 SRBernards
53.11Mike Harold
18:53Spotswood
54.11Nick Wilde
18:58Madison-Boro
55.11James Lynch
18:59Robbinsville
56.10Ian Gromen
19:00Haddon Heights
57.11Pat Thormann
19:01Shore Regional
58.11John Paul Calzonetti
19:01Bishop Eustace Prep
59.10Frank Chung
19:02Leonia
60.9Mark Cappuccitti
19:03Mountain Lakes
61.11Brian Roney
19:04Haddon Heights
62.10Kevin Mazzella
19:09Shore Regional
63.10Justin Huryk
19:11Spotswood
64.10Robert Casales
19:12McNair Academic
65.10Sean Herrera
19:12Haddon Heights
66.12Joseph Flanagan
19:14New Providence
67.11Brennan Edel
19:15Bishop Eustace Prep
68.11William Horner
19:16Woodstown
69.10William Hooper
19:18Lyndhurst
70.10David Graf
19:19Mountain Lakes
71.9Hussein Elmeshad
19:20 SRLeonia
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity D

Official Team Scores

1.Delbarton71
2.Summit97
3.Ramsey110
4.Bishop George Ahr178
5.Chatham192
6.Cranford194
7.Union Catholic Reg195
8.Governor Livingston240
9.Rumson-Fair Haven Regional249
10.Delran249
11.Lenape Valley Reg269
12.Kittatinny Regional300
13.Matawan Regional310
14.Red Bank Regional333
15.Manasquan371
16.Middle Township420
17.Cinnaminson437
18.Buena Regional489
19.Lawrence511
20.Burlington Township573
 
1.10Leland Jones
16:51Summit
2.12Chris Montgomery
16:54Lenape Valley Reg
3.11Dominic Vernazza
16:55Chatham
4.11Trent Brinkofski
16:57Bishop George Ahr
5.11Robbie Siegel
17:05Delbarton
6.12Thomas Feeney
17:05Cranford
7.11Samuel Haber
17:11 SRPoint Pleasant Boro
8.11Michael Maguire
17:20Delbarton
9.12Nik Haas
17:25Ramsey
10.11Billy Foster
17:26Bishop George Ahr
11.11Connor McMahon
17:27Cranford
12.10Ryan Herlihy
17:30Middle Township
13.11Derek Siegal
17:31Union Catholic Reg
14.10Mitchell Booth
17:34Summit
15.11Andrew Ghizzone
17:37Union Catholic Reg
16.11Daniel Wills
17:39Matawan Regional
17.12James Downey
17:41Delbarton
18.10Ryan McLaughlin
17:42Delbarton
19.11Ian Graham
17:46Delran
20.10Ryan Blume
17:48Summit
21.12Daniel Dugan
17:51Ramsey
22.12Cameron Ellis
17:52Lenape Valley Reg
23.11Patrick Watters
17:56Ramsey
24.11Blake DiGiaimo
17:56Kittatinny Regional
25.11James Ball
17:57Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
26.12Matt Pezza
17:58Delran
27.11Jack Lynch
17:59Delbarton
28.11Kenny Evely
18:00Union Catholic Reg
29.11Sami Ellougani
18:02Ramsey
30.12Sam Porter
18:03Summit
31.11Tom Philip
18:03Cranford
32.10Chris Westdyk
18:10Delbarton
33.12Chris Anderson
18:11Ramsey
34.12Mark Stark
18:12Kittatinny Regional
35.12David Pillepich
18:13Ramsey
36.12Neil Harkins
18:14 SRSummit
37.11Andrew Vena
18:14Chatham
38.11John Strollo
18:15 SRRamsey
39.12John Iannuzzi
18:15Delran
40.11Jake Devito
18:18Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
41.11Krhystof Sutherland
18:19Governor Livingston
42.11Nicholas Cahill
18:22Governor Livingston
43.10Joseph Busichio
18:24Point Pleasant Boro
44.12Michael Lodziano
18:28Governor Livingston
45.11Hunter Jackman
18:29 SRKittatinny Regional
46.10Matt Natoli
18:29Matawan Regional
47.12Thomas Whiteside
18:30Chatham
48.11Connor Schembor
18:30Red Bank Regional
49.10Brendan Thorp
18:35Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
50.11Jimmy Sweeney
18:35Cranford
51.10Will Mitchell
18:41Chatham
52.10Matt Bialecki
18:42Bishop George Ahr
53.12Tremearne Hotz
18:44 PRGovernor Livingston
54.10Kameron Oleary
18:44Point Pleasant Boro
55.11Nicholas Nyktas
18:46Summit
56.10Liam Tobin
18:47Manasquan
57.12Chris Tkach
18:49Bishop George Ahr
58.11Harrison Ball
18:53Cinnaminson
59.12Matt Casagrande
18:54Summit
60.10Owen Forrester
18:55 SRRed Bank Regional
61.11John Jack O'Reilly
18:56Delbarton
62.11Parth Shah
18:56Chatham
63.11John Gibney
18:58Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
64.11John Lewandowski
18:59Bishop George Ahr
65.11Liam Ramsey
19:00Manasquan
66.11Zach Peterson
19:02Middle Township
67.11Julio Martinez
19:04Buena Regional
68.12Brian Leonard
19:05Chatham
69.12John Friedlander
19:05Governor Livingston
70.9Shane Fitts
19:16 PRAbraham Clark
71.10Grant Hauck
19:17Chatham
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity C

Official Team Scores

1.Princeton128
2.Indian Hills134
3.Delsea Regional174
4.Notre Dame247
5.Paramus258
6.Voorhees265
7.Hopewell Valley Central278
8.Westhill-Ludden279
9.Northern Valley-Old Tappan286
10.Wayne Hills312
11.Hammonton330
12.Somerville336
13.Pope John XXIII379
14.Lasalle College392
15.Mt Olive445
16.Holmdel447
17.Red Bank Catholic469
18.Middletown South537
19.West Morris Central559
20.Montville564
21.Summit571
22.Ramsey575
23.Hightstown586
24.Delbarton590
25.Pascack Valley639
26.Bernards654
27.Sparta666
28.Scotch Plains-Fanwood697
29.Northern Highlands842
30.Governor Livingston847
31.Deptford Township879
32.Cumberland Regional882
33.Warren Hills Reg931
34.Rahway937
35.Bishop George Ahr959
36.Cranford987
37.Wall987
38.Chatham1003
39.Immaculata1011
40.Pinelands Regional1019
41.Union Catholic Reg1098
42.Manasquan1258
43.Robbinsville1272
44.Red Bank Regional1350
45.Matawan Regional1368
46.Rumson-Fair Haven Regional1375
47.Gloucester Co Vo-Tech1377
48.Haddon Township1429
49.Neptune1442
 
1.12Benjamin Malone
16:12 PRPascack Valley
2.12Nicholas Costello
16:22Delsea Regional
3.11Louis Corgliano
16:39Hammonton
4.11Brendan Ungemach
16:40Wayne Hills
5.12Michael Secreti
16:42Paramus
6.12Andrew Tedeschi
16:58Montville
7.11Ian Clarke
17:04Northern Valley-Old ...
8.11Bobby Corcoran
17:05 SRIndian Hills
9.11Tommy Teachen
17:12Hopewell Valley Cent...
10.11Mark Kundrotas
17:13Hammonton
11.10Chris Thompson
17:14Voorhees
12.11Jake Howell
17:15Somerville
13.11Alex Rohmann
17:16Somerville
14.10Nick Raefski
17:21Voorhees
15.11Kevin Vahdat
17:22Princeton
16.11Conor Donahue
17:27Princeton
17.11Chris Evans
17:28Indian Hills
18.11Derek Earnhardt
17:35Delsea Regional
19.12David Reed
17:43West Morris Central
20.11Nick Kontos
17:44West Morris Central
21.12Nigel Bates
17:45Hopewell Valley Cent...
22.10Nickoljas Veidis
17:49Sparta
23.10Liam Rodgers
17:49 SRWesthill-Ludden
24.11Alex Glasser
17:52Hightstown
25.12Alexander Mintz
17:52Hightstown
26.11Erik Helstrom
17:54Paramus
27.11Nick Yanakas
17:54Mt Olive
28.11Thomas DiLandro
18:00Indian Hills
29.12Zach Schweikert
18:01Voorhees
30.11Anders Berg
18:05Princeton
31.11Harlan Clarke
18:06Rahway
32.11John Pearson
18:06Delsea Regional
33.12Luke Bozich
18:06Princeton
34.11Simon Gabriel
18:10Princeton
35.12Matthew Wong
18:11Princeton
1.10Chris Drace
18:12Pope John XXIII
36.11Vernon Nicholson
18:13Delsea Regional
37.12Tyler Jeavons
18:15Notre Dame
38.11Brandon Rousseau
18:16 SRIndian Hills
39.9Alex Gee
18:18Paramus
40.11Daniel Paolazzi
18:18Paramus
41.12John Meyer
18:19Indian Hills
2.10Sean Princivalle
18:21Lasalle College
42.10Daniel DeMauro
18:24 PRWesthill-Ludden
3.10Justin McInnis
18:25Red Bank Catholic
4.10Rory Greenshields
18:26Ramsey
43.11Malcolm Rambert
18:26Notre Dame
44.11Tyler Swietanski
18:27Deptford Township
45.12Michael Zimmerman
18:27Wayne Hills
46.12Tyler Reed
18:28Notre Dame
47.9Maxwell McVicar
18:29Mt Olive
48.12Daniel Farrell
18:29Northern Valley-Old ...
49.10Rishi Jashnani
18:30Wayne Hills
5.10Patrick Manion
18:31Summit
50.12Anthony Carrella
18:31Notre Dame
51.11Tim Hoer
18:31Northern Valley-Old ...
52.12Andrew Reed
18:32Notre Dame
6.10Brett Doyle
18:33Red Bank Catholic
53.10Jordan Antebi
18:33Hopewell Valley Cent...
54.11Moise Walters
18:33Northern Highlands
55.12Eric Barbera
18:33Hopewell Valley Cent...
56.11Alex Livernois
18:34Scotch Plains-Fanwood
7.10Jon Buck
18:37Pope John XXIII
8.11Sean Cobo
18:37Pope John XXIII
9.12Jason Liao
18:38Holmdel
57.9Robert Hammond
18:38Mt Olive
10.11Peter Riccardi
18:39Notre Dame
11.10Nicholas Matera
18:40Middletown South
58.11Vincenzo Carr
18:42 SRWesthill-Ludden
59.11Alex Walsh
18:43 SRWesthill-Ludden
12.11Victor Desario
18:46Holmdel
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Freshman B

Official Team Scores

1.Robbinsville68
2.Lasalle College114
3.St Joseph137
4.Moorestown162
5.Chatham170
6.Hightstown171
7.Hammonton181
8.Summit190
9.Notre Dame197
10.Cherry Hill West201
11.Point Pleasant Boro265
12.Paramus355
13.Bishop George Ahr358
14.John F Kennedy (Iselin)362
15.Governor Livingston366
16.Union Catholic Reg388
17.Northern Burlington Regional444
18.Ramsey453
19.Matawan Regional508
20.Red Bank Regional530
21.Middle Township597
22.Gloucester Co Vo-Tech617
 
1.9Patrick Grant
11:46 PRLasalle College
2.9Zachary Michon
11:52 PRRobbinsville
3.9Robert Whitney
11:57 PRVoorhees
4.9Ty Schneider
11:59 PRMoorestown
5.9Richard Kasper
12:01 PRRobbinsville
6.9Harrison Morris
12:03 PRMoorestown
7.9James Brady
12:10 PRHammonton
8.9Dylan Peters
12:12Point Pleasant Boro
9.9James McDaid
12:16 PRHightstown
10.9Frank Gumina
12:18 PRSt Joseph
11.9Scott Sherry
12:19 PRCherry Hill West
12.9Greg Mangarelli
12:25Middletown South
13.9Ben Seitz-Sitch
12:26 PRChatham
14.9Jack Byrd
12:27 PRChatham
15.9Liam Hynes
12:30 PRChatham
16.9Dan Milo
12:30 PRRobbinsville
17.9Brian Warsh
12:32 PRPope John XXIII
18.9Joe Cuce
12:34 PRLasalle College
19.9Ryan Flanagan
12:35 PRHightstown
20.9Keegan MacMaster
12:39 PRLasalle College
21.9Dylan Tyrrell
12:40 SRSt Joseph
22.9Liam Coverdale
12:40 PRCherry Hill West
23.9Parth Mandrekar
12:41 PRRobbinsville
24.9Minas Kostis
12:42 PRNotre Dame
25.9Robert MacArthur
12:44 PRBishop George Ahr
26.9John Antley
12:44 PRWarren Hills Reg
27.9Darian Healey
12:51Point Pleasant Boro
28.9Erik Holm
12:52 PRNorthern Burlington ...
29.9Eddie Goebel
12:52 PRLasalle College
30.9Taras Holovko
12:53 SRSt Joseph
31.9Evan Bush
12:53 PRNotre Dame
32.9Christian Roberts
12:54 PRRobbinsville
33.9Timothy McFerren
12:55 PRHammonton
34.9Matt Vira
12:56 PRVoorhees
35.9Andreas Kinget
12:57 PRSummit
36.9Brendan Hart
12:57Point Pleasant Boro
37.9Keiran Zeimet
12:57 PRNotre Dame
38.9Trae Robinson
13:00Plainfield
39.9Christian Cramer
13:01 PRMoorestown
40.9Michael Battista
13:04 PRSt Joseph
41.9Tim Corey
13:05Red Bank Catholic
42.9Xavier McCormick
13:07 PRSummit
43.9Brad Lee
13:11 PRSummit
44.9Ryan Hernandez
13:12 PRGovernor Livingston
45.9Jonathan Hoch
13:13 PRCherry Hill West
46.9Ethan Cohen
13:15 PRRamsey
47.9Blu Frankel
13:16Paramus
48.9John Dell Angelo
13:18 PRNotre Dame
49.9Lenny Hicks
13:19 PRHightstown
50.9Daniil Zhukov
13:20 PRSummit
51.9Graham Doskoch
13:21 SRGovernor Livingston
52.9Declan Mulroy
13:23 PRLenape Valley Reg
53.9Justin Iuliucci
13:24 PRHammonton
54.9Alex Gokan
13:24 PRSummit
55.9Sean Curry
13:26 PRHightstown
56.9Juvante Thompson
13:28 PRHammonton
57.9Sukrut Sonty
13:28 PRSummit
58.9Lucas Pick
13:30 SRSt Joseph
59.9Mohi Miah
13:30 PRJohn F Kennedy (Isel...
60.9Dennis Rivera
13:31Red Bank Regional
61.9Gingrich Michael
13:31 PRHammonton
62.9Jason Rorrer
13:32 PRPope John XXIII
63.9Daniel Dyer
13:33 PRMoorestown
64.9Conor Lyness
13:34 PRMatawan Regional
65.9Brenden McGill
13:36 PRVoorhees
66.9Nick Camusi
13:36 PRLasalle College
67.9Thambu Jisnu
13:38 PRJohn F Kennedy (Isel...
68.9Daniel Gerrits
13:43 PRHightstown
69.9Madhir Vyas
13:44 PRHightstown
70.9Gabe Fernandez
13:46 PRBishop George Ahr
71.9Bishop Williams
13:46 PRUnion Catholic Reg
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Freshman A

Official Team Scores

1.Christian Brothers Academy51
2.South Brunswick77
3.Ridgewood120
4.Old Bridge169
5.Westfield225
6.Northport287
7.North Hunterdon289
8.West Windsor-Plainsboro South289
9.Hunterdon Central307
10.Ridge311
11.Kingsway Regional332
12.Pennsbury339
13.Wallkill Valley Reg355
14.Toms River North366
15.Montclair415
16.Middletown North443
17.East Brunswick465
18.Wayne Hills493
19.Princeton494
20.Hillsborough543
21.West Morris Mendham547
22.Bridgewater-Raritan556
23.Southern Regional561
24.Monroe Township595
25.Montgomery598
26.North Brunswick Township627
27.Howell641
28.Morris Hills676
29.Eastern Senior684
 
1.9Nick Trigani
11:30Christian Brothers A...
2.9Blaise Ferro
11:32Christian Brothers A...
3.9Michael Thurston
11:45 PRRidgewood
4.9Sam Williams
11:46 PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
5.9Tyler Sanders
11:48South Brunswick
6.9Jacob Rivera
11:49 PRSouth Brunswick
7.9Gerard D'Ambrosio
11:51 PROld Bridge
8.9Nicholas Cauley
11:55South Brunswick
9.9Nick Maher
11:55 PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
10.9Joe Walsh
11:56Christian Brothers A...
11.9Josiah Park
11:56 PRNorth Brunswick Town...
12.9Zach Merring
12:00 PRPiscataway
13.9Ryan Siegel
12:00 PRWestfield
14.9Nicholas Barnabic
12:05 PRRidgewood
15.9John Flavin
12:06 PRToms River North
16.9Kenny Marshall
12:07 PRRidgewood
17.9William Ragan
12:07Christian Brothers A...
18.9Scott Belton
12:08 PROld Bridge
19.-Kenny Buell
12:09Toms River North
20.9Brad O'Keefe
12:09 PRRidge
21.9Thomas Wick
12:17 PRPennsbury
22.9Mack Wilowski
12:18 PRWallkill Valley Reg
23.9Josh Martinez
12:19Christian Brothers A...
24.9Tim Bason
12:19 PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
25.9Connor Montgomery
12:20 PRNorthport
26.9Justin Handsman
12:20South Brunswick
27.9Sean Ragan
12:21Christian Brothers A...
28.9Bill Bajohr
12:22 PRHowell
29.9Jon Dooling
12:24Christian Brothers A...
30.9Liam Kelly
12:25 PRBridgewater-Raritan
31.9Luke Vanderhoff
12:26 PRWallkill Valley Reg
32.9Nichola Antonelli
12:28 PRWestfield
33.9Vipul Bhat
12:29 PREastern Senior
34.9Sreyas Ravi
12:29South Brunswick
35.9Sam Lucid
12:30 PRChristian Brothers A...
36.9Darian Siegel
12:30 PRWestfield
37.9Braden Haris
12:32 PRNorth Hunterdon
38.9Geoffrey Minet
12:33 PRMontclair
39.9Jason Schweizer
12:34 PRMorris Hills
40.9John Palladino
12:35 PRKingsway Regional
41.9Evan Pron
12:39Monroe Township
42.9Ryan Tschirhart
12:40 PRNorthport
43.9Gerard Gill
12:40 PROld Bridge
44.9Jared Huang
12:41 PREast Brunswick
45.9Eli Millstein
12:43 PRRidgewood
46.9Justin Cooper
12:43 PROld Bridge
47.9Dan Behrens
12:45 PRNorthport
48.9Alexander Megerle
12:45Colts Neck
49.9Matt Binstock
12:46 PRRidgewood
50.9Alex Mack
12:47 PRHunterdon Central
51.9Matthew Todaro
12:48Middletown North
52.9Zachary Lalas
12:49Hunterdon Central
53.9Nicholas Cherekjian
12:50 PRWayne Hills
54.9Kyle Conti
12:51 PRNorth Hunterdon
55.Joey Studholme
12:51Princeton
56.9Brian Smolinsky
12:51 PRNorth Hunterdon
57.9Imran Khawaja
12:52 PRMontclair
58.9Ryan Carlson
12:53 PRKingsway Regional
59.9Matt Broadman
12:53 PRWest Morris Mendham
60.9Matthew Roma
12:54Christian Brothers A...
61.9Daniel Szalecki
12:54 PRNorth Hunterdon
62.Aidan Donahue
12:55Princeton
63.9Daniel Gordon
12:57Hunterdon Central
64.9Sean Hobson
12:58 PROld Bridge
65.9Noah Martin
12:58 PRPennsbury
66.9Kyle Hurley
12:59 PRHillsborough
67.9Brendan Stevens
12:59 PRKingsway Regional
68.9Ryan Merriman
13:00 PRPennsbury
69.9Zachary Beim
13:00 PRRidge
70.9Paul Langenback
13:01 PRRidge
71.9Sean Martinek
13:01Christian Brothers A...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity B

Official Team Scores

1.Ridge90
2.Kingsway Regional95
3.St Joseph108
4.Ridgewood122
5.Ocean City134
6.Moorestown177
7.Colts Neck250
8.Timber Creek253
9.Millburn254
10.Middletown South277
11.Memorial352
12.Allentown352
13.Brick Township353
14.Toms River South371
15.Shawnee382
16.Mainland Regional412
17.Lacey Township417
18.Roxbury482
19.Cherry Hill West493
20.Hamilton North - Nottingham541
21.Monroe Township591
22.Hamilton East - Steinert600
23.Oakcrest623
24.John F Kennedy (Iselin)633
25.Tenafly718
26.Plainfield823
 
1.12Chris Marco
16:33Toms River South
2.12Riley Leder
16:46Colts Neck
3.12Kevin Scott
16:49Ocean City
4.10Noah Culbreath
16:57Kingsway Regional
5.12Jimmy Gorman
16:59St Joseph
6.11Colin Chehanske
17:02Colts Neck
7.12James Murphy
17:03Ridge
8.11Cameron Allen
17:03Timber Creek
9.12Stephen Verdi
17:11Ridge
10.11Kevin Horten
17:12Moorestown
11.11Louis Paone
17:17Ocean City
12.11Joseph Inglis
17:18Moorestown
13.12Nick Salamone
17:21Ridgewood
14.10Andrew McGowan
17:21 SRRidge
15.12Tom Hogarty
17:23St Joseph
16.10Kyle Evernham
17:24Kingsway Regional
17.12David Gillhooley
17:27Ocean City
18.12Graham Jones
17:27Ridgewood
19.12Jayant Wunnava
17:29Kingsway Regional
20.11Brandon D'Souza
17:30St Joseph
21.12Brian Daniels
17:30Ridgewood
22.11Matthew Short
17:31Timber Creek
23.12Darrell Manhertz
17:32Kingsway Regional
24.12Jimmy Heiner
17:33Ridge
25.10Kyle Mueller
17:34Brick Memorial
26.11Steven Cohen
17:36Millburn
27.10Dominick Munson
17:38Timber Creek
28.11Nickolas Boensch
17:38Cherry Hill West
29.11TJ Phillips
17:39Lacey Township
30.12Michael Morse
17:40St Joseph
31.11Jhonathan Matamoros
17:42Memorial
32.12William Krause
17:48Mainland Regional
33.12Storm Dublirer
17:49Ridgewood
34.12Ryan Magnus
17:50Kingsway Regional
35.11Terrence TJ Harrin...
17:53Middletown South
36.10Conor Murphy
17:54Allentown
37.12Arun Sridharam
17:54 PRRidge
38.12Luke Howard
17:54Moorestown
39.10Kotaro Tamura
17:55Ridgewood
40.12Sean Rankin
17:56St Joseph
41.11Michael Diecidue
17:58Allentown
42.10Myles Boerlin
17:59Kingsway Regional
43.10Brandon Hadtke
18:02Ocean City
44.12Tyler Shields
18:02Clearview Regional
45.11Yave Guitterez
18:04Memorial
46.10Christian Walko
18:05Toms River South
47.9Christopher Stone
18:05Millburn
48.11Garrett Sarnie
18:08 SRRidge
49.11Trevor Sye
18:12Shawnee
50.12James Rimmele
18:13Middletown South
51.11Michael Koch
18:15Roxbury
52.11Reed Kramer
18:16Moorestown
53.12Marc Kwietniak
18:16Allentown
54.12Ethan Kramer
18:16Millburn
55.11Ryan Neville
18:17Ridgewood
56.9Will Meyer
18:17Millburn
57.11Tyler Brake
18:18Cherry Hill West
58.12Brian Ford
18:18Brick Township
59.11Brendan Tecce
18:19Shawnee
60.11Mitchell Lawson
18:19Ridge
61.11David Frering
18:24Ridgewood
62.12Vincent Scardilli
18:24Brick Memorial
63.12Christopher Hutton
18:25Mainland Regional
64.11Edward Keenan
18:25Ocean City
65.11Conor Bini
18:26Middletown South
66.11Michael Pinnola
18:27Colts Neck
67.11Luke Cardberry-Mogan
18:28Middletown South
68.12David Corsentino
18:29Brick Memorial
69.12Trevor Dormann
18:29Kingsway Regional
70.12Joe Pickard
18:29John F Kennedy (Isel...
71.11Derek Bibza
18:30Brick Township
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity A

Official Team Scores

1.Hillsborough70
2.North Hunterdon119
3.Hunterdon Central149
4.Westfield161
5.Southern Regional174
6.West Morris Mendham196
7.Lenape208
8.Middletown North212
9.South Brunswick270
10.Charter School of Wilmington303
11.Toms River North316
12.Watchung Hills Reg323
13.Bridgewater-Raritan343
14.Montgomery352
15.Toms River East424
16.Abington441
17.East Brunswick467
18.North Brunswick Township471
19.Williamstown524
20.Cherokee537
21.Piscataway562
22.Howell640
23.Elizabeth644
24.Millville Senior653
25.Columbia654
26.Montclair670
27.Eastern Senior711
28.Union City797
29.Trenton Central808
30.Perth Amboy914
 
1.11Tom O'Neill
16:01Middletown North
2.11Matthew Luppino
16:28Westfield
3.10Paul Ehmann
16:29West Morris Mendham
4.11Nichola McFarland
16:38 SRHillsborough
5.12Andy Adamovics
16:41Montgomery
6.12Salman Khalid
16:46Absegami
7.10Michael Digricoli
16:47Hillsborough
8.11David Mugavero
16:49North Hunterdon
9.12Nick Seibert
16:53North Hunterdon
10.10Kieran Tuntivate
16:55Charter School of Wi...
11.11Julian Greco
16:55Lenape
12.12Tristan Geiger
17:04Toms River East
13.12Brendan Crowley
17:06Hillsborough
14.10Nicholas Neville
17:13South Brunswick
15.11Justin Lippert
17:14Middletown North
16.11Matthew Nunn
17:15Hillsborough
17.12Alexis Muhumure
17:16Hunterdon Central
18.11Phillip Edwards
17:19Westfield
19.11Michael Sudyka
17:20Middletown North
20.12David Folsom
17:21North Hunterdon
21.11Samuel Little
17:21Hunterdon Central
22.12Mike Dannenfelser
17:21Lenape
23.10Sean Howley
17:22Southern Regional
24.12Erik Larmore
17:22Hunterdon Central
25.11Nick Nocco
17:23Southern Regional
26.10Robert Vanacore
17:23Hunterdon Central
27.12Andrew Carosi
17:25North Hunterdon
28.11Cody Raynor
17:26Southern Regional
29.12Kevan Chu
17:28Toms River North
30.11Justin Naselli
17:29West Morris Mendham
31.12Thomas Pavarini
17:32West Morris Mendham
32.11Joe Di Filippo
17:32Southern Regional
33.12Marcus Hatchett
17:33Piscataway
34.11Joseph Spaniol
17:33Hillsborough
35.11Matthew Sateary
17:33Hillsborough
36.12Jay Marion
17:34Bridgewater-Raritan
37.12Marquis Cox
17:34Lenape
38.10Matthew Zamorski
17:37South Brunswick
39.11Bryant Cordova
17:37Elizabeth
40.11Jabari Freeman
17:39Abington
41.12Brad Kilheeney
17:40North Brunswick Town...
42.12Kevin Diaz
17:41 SRNorth Brunswick Town...
43.11Jay Coleman
17:41 SRHillsborough
44.12Kevin Smith
17:42Westfield
45.12Samuel Waddell
17:43Williamstown
46.12Jack Morrissey
17:43Montgomery
47.12Matt Piekarski
17:44 SRWatchung Hills Reg
48.12Philip DeFroscia
17:45South Brunswick
49.12Gage Whilden
17:46Millville Senior
50.11Michael Esler
17:46Westfield
51.11dalton Herzog
17:47Westfield
52.12Nolan O'Connor
17:48Charter School of Wi...
53.10Michael Marano
17:49 SRMiddletown North
54.-Kaleb Bruch
17:49Cherokee
55.12Patrick Terry
17:49Westfield
56.10Joey Gordon
17:50Toms River North
57.12Chris Burrows
17:51Toms River North
58.11Darian Sorouri
17:51Charter School of Wi...
59.12Stefan Schuster
17:51River Dell Regional
60.11Kyle Skelton
17:52Bridgewater-Raritan
61.12Matt Sergison
17:52North Hunterdon
62.11Jake Maton
17:53Williamstown
63.11Dan O'Leary
17:53Lenape
64.10Andrew Memoli
17:54Watchung Hills Reg
65.10Chris Negri
17:55Watchung Hills Reg
66.12Bradley Meixsell
17:56Bridgewater-Raritan
67.10Matthew Saponara
17:57Hunterdon Central
68.11Philip St. Jacques
17:58West Morris Mendham
69.12Jimmy Jin
18:01Westfield
70.12Duncan Brown
18:03West Morris Mendham
71.12Chase Broten
18:04Hunterdon Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship

Official Team Scores

1.Lasalle College117
2.Northport121
3.Wallkill Valley Reg125
4.West Windsor-Plainsboro South144
5.Pope John XXIII154
6.Holmdel175
7.Christian Brothers Academy178
8.Pennsbury189
9.Morristown223
10.Old Bridge250
11.Morris Hills250
12.West Windsor-Plainsboro North278
13.Haddonfield Memorial291
14.Haddon Township292
15.Northern Burlington Regional338
16.Ocean Township375
17.St Peters Prep449
 
1.12Connor Harriman
16:11Pennsbury
2.12Eddie Cunningham
16:11West Windsor-Plainsb...
3.10Mike Brannigan
16:14Northport
4.10Craig Corti
16:14Wallkill Valley Reg
5.12Rob Napolitano
16:17Red Bank Catholic
6.12Jack Baisley
16:18Holmdel
7.11Luke Dermody
16:21Hightstown
8.12Jimmy Daniels
16:22Sterling
9.11Sam Webb
16:23Pennsbury
10.12Ryan Chiesa
16:29Wallkill Valley Reg
11.11Vinci Tom
16:31West Windsor-Plainsb...
12.11Scott Meehan
16:36Pope John XXIII
13.12Andrew Tsai
16:37Holmdel
14.12Gregory Halla
16:40Haddonfield Memorial
15.11Tim McGowan
16:41Northport
16.12Jack McGee
16:42 SRLasalle College
17.12James Corti
16:44Wallkill Valley Reg
18.12Daniel Riff
16:44West Windsor-Plainsb...
19.12Jacob Riff
16:47West Windsor-Plainsb...
20.10Sean Macpherson
16:49Sterling
21.12Tom Coyle
16:50Lasalle College
22.11Louis Bustamante
16:51Wallkill Valley Reg
23.11Drew Reda
16:51Christian Brothers A...
24.12James Dickinson
16:54Northport
25.11Daniel Barlev
16:58Holmdel
26.11Greg Arabagian
16:59Morristown
27.12Greg Lowing
17:00Ocean Township
28.12Andrew Stone
17:00Lasalle College
29.12Peter Spinks
17:00Pope John XXIII
30.11Brendan Bilotta
17:01Lasalle College
31.12Travis Ellis
17:02Morris Hills
32.11Karnz Setya
17:04West Windsor-Plainsb...
33.11Rudy Torres
17:05Morristown
34.12Chris Hatler
17:06Pope John XXIII
35.10Greg Paugh
17:07Christian Brothers A...
36.11Michael Campbell
17:09Pope John XXIII
37.11Matt Weintraub
17:10Morris Hills
38.11Andrew Shaw
17:10Haddon Township
39.12Robert Biro
17:11Morris Hills
40.12Jonathan Mugavero
17:11Christian Brothers A...
41.12Matt Greco
17:12Lasalle College
42.11Harrison Scott
17:13Northern Burlington ...
43.12Nicholas Price
17:14Old Bridge
44.11Jack McGowan
17:15Northport
45.12Ryan Colon
17:16Old Bridge
46.10Josh Kruppa
17:17Christian Brothers A...
47.11Luke Kessler
17:18Haddon Township
48.12Wyatt Million
17:18Northern Burlington ...
49.11Liam O'Connell
17:21Pennsbury
50.11Nick Termine
17:22Northport
51.11Gavin Pitt
17:23Morristown
52.12Andrew Dombrowiecki
17:23Ocean Township
53.12Richard Dufresne
17:24Old Bridge
54.10Jack Mangini
17:25Christian Brothers A...
55.11Sean Lyons
17:31Morristown
56.12David Hatch
17:33Northport
57.10McLaughlin Christian
17:33Christian Brothers A...
58.11John Greenberg
17:34Haddonfield Memorial
59.12Sam Habib
17:34Old Bridge
60.9Owen Long
17:35Haddon Township
61.10Thomas Dengler
17:36Christian Brothers A...
62.12Bobby Galante
17:36Pope John XXIII
63.12Trey Thatcher
17:37Haddon Township
64.11Nicholas Venezia
17:39Northern Burlington ...
65.10Aaron Barlev
17:39Holmdel
66.12Kevin Maa
17:42West Windsor-Plainsb...
67.12Arvind Arikatla
17:43West Windsor-Plainsb...
68.11Samuel Praveen
17:44West Windsor-Plainsb...
69.12Evan Quain
17:44Lasalle College
70.12Andrew Gill
17:45Old Bridge
71.11Alek Sauer
17:45Pennsbury
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity B

Official Team Scores

1.Delaware Valley Reg51
2.Princeton56
3.Haddonfield Memorial60
4.Kingsway Regional159
5.Hopewell Valley Central199
6.Phillipsburg218
7.Shawnee230
8.Mainland Regional285
9.Moorestown310
10.Hammonton315
11.Seneca328
12.Wayne Hills329
13.Central Regional329
14.Hightstown385
15.Ocean Township410
16.Morris Hills412
17.Ocean City449
18.Toms River South458
19.Toms River East476
20.Cherry Hill West537
21.Northern Burlington Regional591
22.West Morris Central638
23.Allentown650
24.Monroe Township741
25.John F Kennedy (Iselin)773
 
1.12Nate Wojick
17:31Delaware Valley Reg
2.9Greg Pelose
17:43Haddonfield Memorial
3.11Kody Eichlin
17:47Delaware Valley Reg
4.12Chris Gutierrez
17:50Hopewell Valley Cent...
5.12Andrew Gordon
18:01Hopewell Valley Cent...
6.11Matt Bahbah
18:10Princeton
7.11Sabar Dasgupta
18:18Princeton
8.11Christopher Erhardt
18:28Haddonfield Memorial
9.12Christoph Lewaine
18:28Delaware Valley Reg
10.12Luke Hudson
18:29Kingsway Regional
11.9William Daly
18:34River Dell Regional
12.11Alex Nugent
18:44 SRDelaware Valley Reg
13.11Sage Healy
18:48Princeton
14.12Matt Troiani
18:51Haddonfield Memorial
15.11Victor Green
18:58Kingsway Regional
16.11Nick Cosaboom
18:59Princeton
17.12Eddie Durner
19:02Princeton
18.11Steven Wolfstruber
19:07Central Regional
19.10Chris Goings
19:11Haddonfield Memorial
20.10James Spinelli
19:12Haddonfield Memorial
21.11Nate DeSimone
19:18Kingsway Regional
22.10Daniel Stevens
19:20Haddonfield Memorial
23.12Joseph Lupo
19:21Seneca
24.10James Camey
19:22 SRMainland Regional
25.10Blake Barr
19:23Haddonfield Memorial
26.11Conner Walsh
19:23Ocean Township
27.9Colin Gallagher
19:24 SRHaddonfield Memorial
28.11Travis Cote
19:26Phillipsburg
29.11Matthew Leidy
19:26 SRDelaware Valley Reg
30.12Chris Reubel
19:26Moorestown
31.10Tyler Morgan
19:27 SRHammonton
32.9Shane Price
19:27Delsea Regional
33.9Jason Richwall
19:28Shawnee
34.10Michael Gosden
19:31Morris Hills
35.11James Cao
19:35Princeton
36.10Joseph Firetto
19:38Central Regional
37.9Joey Lipinsky
19:38Shawnee
38.10Marc Fuzia
19:41 SRWallkill Valley Reg
39.11Mike Bash
19:42 SRHammonton
40.11Lucas Dimaio
19:46Mainland Regional
41.11Joe Goeva
19:46Toms River South
42.10Brian Campbell
19:47Ocean Township
43.12Robert Stametz
19:47 PRPhillipsburg
44.10Jordan Feigin
19:48Toms River East
45.11John Jack LaMaina
19:49 SRHaddonfield Memorial
46.10David Talerico
19:49 SRWayne Hills
47.10Louis Piccininni
19:50 SRWayne Hills
48.10Trent Gray
19:50Shawnee
49.12Drew Marhold
19:51 SRPhillipsburg
50.12Christian Finizio
19:51 PRPhillipsburg
51.10Alex Harvey
19:52Princeton
52.11Brian Bechtel
19:53 SRDelaware Valley Reg
53.12Thomas Muniz
19:53 PRHammonton
54.11Henry Jungels
19:54Mainland Regional
55.9Tim Proctor
19:57 PRHaddonfield Memorial
56.11Ryan Kaminski
19:58Hightstown
57.12Matthew Torrey
19:59 SRDelaware Valley Reg
58.10Chad Evans
20:00Haddonfield Memorial
59.11Joshua Olandt
20:01 SROcean City
60.11Christopher Williams
20:02Kingsway Regional
61.11Alex McIntire
20:04Seneca
62.11Avery Pelle
20:05Princeton
63.11Alexander Gilmore
20:07Mainland Regional
64.11James Whalen
20:08Toms River South
65.10Rohit Shinde
20:09 SRWayne Hills
66.12Thomas Coleman
20:10Princeton
67.10Brendan Higgins
20:11Shawnee
68.11Ethan LaLumia
20:11Moorestown
69.11Andrew Niederer
20:12Hopewell Valley Cent...
70.12Matt Richtmyer
20:12Hopewell Valley Cent...
71.10John Childress
20:13Kingsway Regional
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity A

Official Team Scores

1.Christian Brothers Academy72
2.Old Bridge78
3.Northport78
4.West Windsor-Plainsboro South190
5.West Morris Mendham192
6.Hunterdon Central204
7.Hillsborough219
8.St Joseph231
9.Westfield254
10.South Brunswick275
11.West Windsor-Plainsboro North293
12.Ridge300
13.Pennsbury322
14.North Hunterdon358
15.Watchung Hills Reg453
16.Southern Regional485
17.Cherry Hill East525
18.Montclair542
19.Montgomery562
20.Toms River North568
21.Lenape589
22.Bridgewater-Raritan618
23.Middletown North628
24.East Brunswick647
25.Washington Township650
26.Howell779
27.Eastern Senior874
28.Perth Amboy931
 
1.12Alex Kramer
17:21Northport
2.11Mike Cassidy
17:41Christian Brothers A...
3.9Aaron Groff
17:43Cherry Hill East
4.12Chris Odin
17:47Northport
5.12Christoph Mullaly
17:49Hillsborough
6.10Mike Millazzo
17:51Old Bridge
7.12Jon Molloy
17:52Pennsbury
8.10Joe Wetzel
17:52Northport
9.10Matt Dunn
17:54 SRChristian Brothers A...
10.11Nick Piccillo
17:56Old Bridge
11.11Andrew Stockwell
17:56Westfield
12.12Jackson Brietzke
17:58Montclair
13.12Jack Conca
17:59 PRRidge
14.11Shaun VanBuskirk
18:00Old Bridge
15.12Tobias Schoefield
18:00West Windsor-Plainsb...
16.12Colin Kern
18:03Northport
17.12James Kelly
18:04Christian Brothers A...
18.11Henry Whipple
18:04Montclair
19.12Stephen Algeo
18:05Pennsbury
20.10Brian Henderson
18:06Christian Brothers A...
21.10Nate Duvall
18:07West Morris Mendham
22.11Timothy Moore
18:08 SRHunterdon Central
23.11Anik Chattopadhyay
18:08Old Bridge
24.10Patrick Hiler
18:08Christian Brothers A...
25.11Mina Zakhary
18:11Old Bridge
26.11Marshall Boles
18:12Ridge
27.12Jacob Bardfield
18:14West Windsor-Plainsb...
28.12Dan Ecevaria
18:15West Windsor-Plainsb...
29.10John Morris
18:15Christian Brothers A...
30.10Zabih Kotecha
18:16West Windsor-Plainsb...
31.11Luke O'Keefe
18:16St Joseph
32.10Mitch Anderson
18:16West Morris Mendham
33.11Kyle Malek
18:17 SRHunterdon Central
34.11Michael Kravanja
18:18St Joseph
35.12David Pulsifer
18:19 PRHillsborough
36.12Nathaniel Kuhrt
18:20 PRHunterdon Central
37.12Ryan Lunny
18:22Christian Brothers A...
38.11Matt Marino
18:24West Morris Mendham
39.12Colin Carpena
18:25 SRToms River North
40.10William Chandler
18:25Westfield
41.11Nick Proto
18:27Old Bridge
42.11Josh Kurisko
18:27West Morris Mendham
43.10Michael Nitzsche
18:28St Joseph
44.10Ryan Morgan
18:28 SRHillsborough
45.10Troy LeHan
18:28South Brunswick
46.11Alec Trapani
18:30South Brunswick
47.10Connor Smith
18:31 SRHunterdon Central
48.10Liam Baron
18:32 SRHillsborough
49.10Pat Thall
18:33Northport
50.12Umang Parikh
18:34Old Bridge
51.12Mark Harrel
18:35 PRNorth Hunterdon
52.12Noah Monetti
18:35 PRWatchung Hills Reg
53.12Abith Sundaraman
18:36 SRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
54.12Brian Alba
18:36West Windsor-Plainsb...
55.10Jack Malague
18:37St Joseph
56.10Griffin Mooney
18:38Westfield
57.11Tim Keizer
18:38Southern Regional
58.12Rishabh Pipada
18:39West Windsor-Plainsb...
59.11Connor Beggan
18:39West Morris Mendham
60.12Aaron Laserna
18:40South Brunswick
61.11Ben Gibbard
18:41South Brunswick
62.12Zack Torok
18:41Washington Township
63.12Eric Reinhold
18:41Old Bridge
64.11Nathan Smith
18:42South Brunswick
65.10Kyle Zajaczkowski
18:42Old Bridge
66.10Rob Brown
18:43West Windsor-Plainsb...
67.10Thomas Caulfield
18:43 SRNorth Hunterdon
68.10Patrick Clare
18:43 SRHunterdon Central
69.10Nikhil Pulimood
18:44West Windsor-Plainsb...
70.12William Kenney
18:44St Joseph
71.12Arthur Schwabe
18:44 SRNorth Hunterdon
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2 Mile Freshman B

Official Team Scores

1.Rumson-Fair Haven Regional37
2.Villa Walsh Academy40
3.Dunellen50
4.Mountain Lakes96
 
1.9kristina Lignell
14:43 PRMetuchen
2.9Rachel Herbig
14:44 PRDunellen
3.9Rebecca Ley
14:59 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.9Natalie McCrudden
15:03Haddonfield Memorial
5.9Morgan Margolis
15:03 PRGill St. Bernard's
6.9Sahara Ensley
15:04 PRGill St. Bernard's
7.9Alyssa Buccino
15:08 PRDunellen
8.9Mary Lynch
15:10 PRVilla Walsh Academy
9.9Victoria Esposito
15:12 PRVilla Walsh Academy
10.9Juliana Nociari
15:12Summit
11.9Shannon Lerner
15:13 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
12.9Courtney Catlin
15:13 PRPennsville Memorial
13.9Caitlyn Krueger
15:13 PRRobbinsville
14.9Camille Bertholon
15:22 PRSt. Dominic Academy
15.9Molly Rhein
15:27 PRUnion Catholic Reg
16.9Bridget Poisel
15:31 PRHaddonfield Memorial
17.9Hannah Flamme
15:33 PRSummit
18.9Claire Cahir
15:36 PRVilla Walsh Academy
19.12Meredith Neeson
15:37 PRRamsey
20.9Erin Bayer
15:37 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
21.9Eli Rallo
15:38 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
22.9Fiona Flood
15:39Ramsey
23.9Alex Filiault
15:55 PRSummit
24.9Julia DiGirolamo
16:00 PRVilla Walsh Academy
25.9Michelle Singh
16:01 PRRobbinsville
26.9Sophia Michalopoulos
16:05Summit
27.9Sydney Miller
16:06 PRDunellen
28.9Paige Pendelton
16:06 PRPennsville Memorial
29.9Mady Burpee
16:09Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
30.9Jenna Sandoli
16:10Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
31.9Nina Profaci
16:10 PRVilla Walsh Academy
32.9Sabrina Spaanstra
16:12 PRSpotswood
33.9Jasmine Sawh
16:16McNair Academic
34.9Brianne Worden
16:17 PRSpotswood
35.9Carissa Current
16:34 PRBlair Academy
36.9Michelle Fu
16:36 PRMountain Lakes
37.9Isabel DeMarco
16:38 PRHaddonfield Memorial
38.9Crespo Renee
16:39 PRSt. Dominic Academy
39.9Kristen Chan
16:40 PRCalvary Christian
40.9Hope Motzenbecker
16:43 PRMadison-Boro
41.9Gabby Sena
16:51 PRBernards
42.9Julie Karabinus
16:51 PRBelvidere
43.9Brooke Thompson
16:52 PRDunellen
44.9Jasmine Hussein
16:52McNair Academic
45.9Atulomah Keileh
16:56 PRPingry
46.9Jackie Leszcynski
16:58 PRRobbinsville
47.9Grace Malanga
17:01 PRChatham
48.9Nina Scalora
17:02 PRGovernor Livingston
49.9Julia Marascio
17:06Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
50.9Molly Gallagher
17:10 PRPaul VI
51.9Hannah Coyle
17:13 PRCalvary Christian
52.9Shana Levine
17:21 PRMountain Lakes
53.9Devon Albers
17:23Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
54.9Natalie Wright
17:30 PRDunellen
55.9Alina Jan
17:32 PRPingry
56.9Zuzanna Szmacinsk
17:32 PRRutherford
57.9Jenna Bahnsen
17:35 PRRamsey
58.9Kathryn Mongeau
17:37 PRMater Dei
59.9Abagail Bouncuore
17:45 PRPennsville Memorial
60.9Shannon Meledathu
17:46McNair Academic
61.9Ginny Peterson
17:57 PRBelvidere
62.9Lillie Wilson
17:59 PRGill St. Bernard's
63.9Anna Capasso
18:04 PRLyndhurst
64.9Mackenzie Michaels
18:06 PRRutgers Prep
65.9Madeline Covino
18:09 PRChatham
66.9Juliana Marino
18:09 PRChatham
67.9Zoe Quan-Shau
18:13 PRGill St. Bernard's
68.9Nata Abrose-Gallo
18:15 PRBCIT Medford
69.9Mariel Ogurek
18:22Matawan Regional
70.9Zoe Garvey
18:30 PRBlair Academy
71.9Evangelia Diplas
18:35 PRChatham
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity C

 
19.11Brittany Reinhard
24:09Spotswood
42.10Sarah Nowak
25:37Spotswood
66.10Rachel Bonacci
27:32Spotswood
10Mary Grace Hager
SpotswoodDNC
12Katie Hagerty
SpotswoodDNA
11Jean Marie Gomolka
SpotswoodDNA
10Rachel Harris
SpotswoodMGR
9Victoria Malone
SpotswoodMGR
9Grace Mehr
SpotswoodMGR
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity F

 
9Deanna Capprelli
SpotswoodDNA
9Haley Carlton
SpotswoodDNA
10Rachel Harris
SpotswoodMGR
9Victoria Malone
SpotswoodMGR
9Kait Mangarella
SpotswoodDNA-INJ
9Grace Mehr
SpotswoodDNA
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity B

 
14.11Kamy Reyes
23:51Holmdel
48.12Christina Parry
25:49Holmdel
63.11Lilly Koch
26:27Holmdel
87.11Kimberly Tan
27:52Holmdel
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity A

Official Team Scores

1.Shenendehowa Central75
2.Lenape85
3.North Hunterdon126
4.Red Bank Catholic138
5.Seneca149
6.Hunterdon Central163
7.Westfield187
8.Hillsborough188
9.Ridge252
10.Wayne Hills289
11.Princeton302
12.Toms River North320
13.West Windsor-Plainsboro South340
14.Chatham352
15.Moorestown377
16.Kingsway Regional410
17.Montgomery458
18.West Windsor-Plainsboro North542
19.Cherokee545
20.East Brunswick567
21.Howell583
22.Bridgewater-Raritan604
23.Montclair622
 
1.10Ivy Babson
21:48Red Bank Catholic
2.12Kiara Jelks
22:07Lenape
3.10Emily Torgerson
22:19Hunterdon Central
4.11Lauren Victor
22:22 PRNorth Hunterdon
5.10Maeve Ryan
22:23Lenape
6.11Jillian O'Donohoe
22:29Wayne Hills
7.10Ashley Peoples
22:36Seneca
8.11Natalie Ostrowski
22:36Red Bank Catholic
9.10Ife Adelugba
22:38Shenendehowa Central
10.10Pooja Menon
22:42 SRHillsborough
11.10Josie Bunnell
22:43Seneca
12.10Erin Carley
22:43Shenendehowa Central
13.12Ana De Las Heras
22:44Lenape
14.11Taylor Jennings
22:44Ridge
15.11Marissa LaFay
22:44Seneca
16.11Haley Roussell
22:45Red Bank Catholic
17.12Clarissa Bader
22:48Shenendehowa Central
18.12Kristin Jordan
22:51Shenendehowa Central
19.12Rachel Ahine
22:52 PRShenendehowa Central
20.10Breanna Cavanaugh
22:53North Hunterdon
21.9Madeline Farmer
22:53Moorestown
22.11Katherine Seery
22:54Westfield
23.9Lynnea Kolpon
23:04 PRWayne Hills
24.11Abbey Cahill
23:06 SRHunterdon Central
25.12Kiersten Campbell
23:10Lenape
26.10Paige Metzheiser
23:16Princeton
27.9Ellie Tyerech
23:17 PRNorth Hunterdon
28.10Caroline Stocking
23:19Westfield
29.10Erin Tompkins
23:20Shenendehowa Central
30.10Natalie Marcotullio
23:21Westfield
31.11Dina Dolgonos
23:21 SRRidge
32.11Kathleen Lynch
23:22 SRHillsborough
33.10Courtney Scharer
23:26Kingsway Regional
34.10Amanda Fleres
23:28West Windsor-Plainsb...
35.10Molly Clark
23:29Westhill-Ludden
36.10Gabrielle Longchamp
23:32 SRHunterdon Central
37.11Aura Thoma
23:34Moorestown
38.10Shaelyn O'Toole
23:36 SRNorth Hunterdon
39.10Kelsey Shelofsky
23:37 PRNorth Hunterdon
40.10Ellie Whaley
23:38Princeton
41.10Sabrina LaRosa
23:39Lenape
42.11Mary Fabricatore
23:42 SRHillsborough
43.12Katie Senko
23:43West Windsor-Plainsb...
44.12Shannon Hurley
23:43 SRHillsborough
45.11Amanda Fischer
23:45Westfield
46.10Brenna Vicente
23:45Lenape
47.11Bridget Kurp
23:46Seneca
48.-Lindsay Waninger
23:49Cherokee
49.11Halima Diawara
23:51 SRToms River North
50.10Katie Tota
23:52 SRNorth Hunterdon
51.10Tess Richardson
23:53 PRHunterdon Central
52.11Amber Yanas
23:54 SRHunterdon Central
53.10Fiona Smallman
23:57 PRMontclair
54.12Megan Myers
23:58Chatham
55.11Jillian Troisi
23:59Toms River North
56.11Katerina Saling
24:00Red Bank Catholic
57.11Alexandra Glassheim
24:01Toms River North
58.11Emily Callison
24:01 SRRidge
59.12Monica Labrecque
24:02 PRRed Bank Catholic
60.12Alexandra Van Hook
24:02Montgomery
61.10Jessica Lombardo
24:03 PRHunterdon Central
62.12Maria Vishnyakov
24:04West Windsor-Plainsb...
63.11Madeline Mayes
24:05 SRHillsborough
64.10Margaret Powell
24:05Colts Neck
65.10Jacqueline Napolit...
24:06Westfield
66.10Eryka Colucci
24:07Lenape
67.12Leigh Anne Heinbokel
24:07Westfield
68.10Hannah Brogan
24:07Chatham
69.11Kiley Hetem
24:09Red Bank Catholic
70.11Caroline Black
24:10Westhill-Ludden
71.9Meghan Pfiefer
24:12 SRKingsway Regional
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Freshman A

Official Team Scores

1.Shenendehowa Central29
2.Hillsborough64
3.Red Bank Catholic69
4.Old Bridge134
5.Princeton155
6.Westfield162
7.Middletown North199
8.West Morris Central239
9.North Brunswick Township246
10.Columbia251
11.Hunterdon Central258
12.Notre Dame285
 
1.9Stephanie Mauer
12:48 PRHillsborough
2.8Julia Zachgo
13:06 PRShenendehowa Central
3.9Emily Crounse
13:28 SRShenendehowa Central
4.9Paige Novak
13:41 PRHillsborough
5.9Shayne McNally
13:43 PRRed Bank Catholic
6.9Alexus Vuocolo
13:53 PRToms River South
7.9Caroline Hartman
13:59 PRShenendehowa Central
8.9Gabriella Ferrigine
14:07 PRRed Bank Catholic
9.8Charlotte Hartman
14:10 PRShenendehowa Central
10.9Julia Cangialosi
14:12 PRRed Bank Catholic
11.8Riley Kowalczyk
14:24 PRShenendehowa Central
12.9Julia Gretsky
14:30 PRWestfield
13.9Allison Guajala
14:34 PRUnion City
14.12Isabelle Bader
14:40 PRShenendehowa Central
15.9Alex Stalica
14:46 PRShenendehowa Central
16.9Olivia DeLorenzo
14:47 PRHillsborough
17.9Callie Wlaschin
14:47 PRShenendehowa Central
18.7Taylor Leggett
14:49 PRShenendehowa Central
19.9Alex DiSanto
15:04 PROld Bridge
20.9Melanie Stamey
15:05 PROld Bridge
21.9Kelly Cianciola
15:08 PRHillsborough
22.9Jennifer Askin
15:08 PRRidge
23.9Abigail Capizzi
15:10 PRNotre Dame
24.9Sarah Mavracic
15:13 PRShawnee
25.9Maeve O'Brien
15:13Red Bank Catholic
26.9Nicollete Garthe
15:14 PRPrinceton
27.9Erin Doherty
15:16Middletown North
28.9Evie Bentch
15:21 PRPrinceton
29.9Capri Laurence
15:22 PRSouthern Regional
30.9Kelsey Farbanish
15:25 PRNorth Hunterdon
31.9Claire Cassie
15:29 PRWestfield
32.9Brooke Schaeffer
15:30 PRWestfield
33.9Vanessa Cooper
15:34 PRGloucester Co Vo-Tech
34.9Kenza Oualim
15:35 PRWest Morris Central
35.9Michelle Sech
15:38 PROld Bridge
36.-Isabella Moraschi
15:39 PRCherokee
37.9Allana Cursley
15:39Hunterdon Central
38.9Kristina Watrobski
15:40 PRShenendehowa Central
39.9Brielle Gulya
15:45 PRPinelands Regional
40.9Monika Bielen
15:47 PRHillsborough
41.9Emily Ehrhart
15:47 PRNorth Hunterdon
42.9oaige Curti
15:49 PRRed Bank Catholic
43.9Mikayla Cochrane
15:51 PRWest Morris Central
44.9Sydnee Williamson
15:51 PRNorthern Burlington ...
45.9Madison Becker
15:53 PRHillsborough
46.9Tejasree Seelam
15:54North Brunswick Town...
47.9Mia Funcheon
15:55Holmdel
48.9Jamie Helm
15:57 PRPrinceton
49.9Sarah Klebanov
15:59 PRPrinceton
50.9Haille Calhoun
16:00Middletown North
51.9Maddy Piccard
16:00 PROld Bridge
52.9Megan Hawkes
16:01 PRGloucester Co Vo-Tech
53.9Nicole Charache
16:02 PRHightstown
54.8Nora Caher
16:03 PRShenendehowa Central
55.9Rachel Hua
16:03Holmdel
56.9Genevieve Groninger
16:04 PRHillsborough
57.9Jaqueline Lamoureaux
16:04Middletown North
58.9Ellen Shelly
16:06 PRNorth Hunterdon
59.8Kayla Wheeler
16:08 PRShenendehowa Central
60.9Kelly Disco
16:10Red Bank Catholic
61.9Melanie Zhang
16:11 PREast Brunswick
62.9Brielle Eisler
16:12Paramus
63.9Elizabeth Weissenb...
16:12 PRHightstown
64.9Marlee Neugass
16:20Howell
65.9Erika Sparker
16:23 PRShenendehowa Central
66.9Dana Rothwell
16:24 PRShenendehowa Central
67.9Emma Lipsky
16:25 PRColumbia
68.9Danielle Chiaruppa
16:26 PROld Bridge
69.9Shannon Larmore
16:29 PRHunterdon Central
70.9Chelsea Keavney
16:36Red Bank Catholic
71.9Jacqueline Scilla
16:37 PRRed Bank Catholic
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship

Official Team Scores

1.Shenendehowa Central81
2.Red Bank Catholic82
3.West Windsor-Plainsboro South88
4.Westhill-Ludden126
5.Charter School of Wilmington138
6.Lenape148
7.Mt Saint Dominic151
8.Ridgewood162
9.Lacey Township178
10.West Windsor-Plainsboro North192
 
1.12Amanda Rickert
18:57Charter School of Wi...
2.10Catherine Pagano
19:16Ridgewood
3.11Danielle Levitt
19:29Lacey Township
4.12Emily Bushey
19:43Vernon Township
5.12Natalia Ocasio
19:55Lenape
6.12Caroline Hampton
19:56Shenendehowa Central
7.10Eryn Mills
19:56Red Bank Catholic
8.11Emily Washburn
20:08 SRWesthill-Ludden
9.9Annibel Coolican
20:10 PRWesthill-Ludden
10.12Bailey Kowalczyk
20:10Shenendehowa Central
11.10Mary Kate Dooley
20:12Red Bank Catholic
13.10Julia Deen
20:30West Windsor-Plainsb...
14.11Erin Ford
20:38Charter School of Wi...
15.9Juliet Kohli
20:44Mt Saint Dominic
16.10Gracie Eckstein
20:45Red Bank Catholic
17.9Christina Rancan
20:46West Windsor-Plainsb...
18.11Jessie Brodsky
20:46Mt Saint Dominic
19.10Erin Hulbert
20:50Shenendehowa Central
20.12Amanda Cromley
20:50Vernon Township
21.10Dierdre Casey
20:52West Windsor-Plainsb...
22.10Edlyn Gulama
20:53West Windsor-Plainsb...
23.10Emily Rienzo
20:53Red Bank Catholic
24.11Erin Morrell
20:59 SRWesthill-Ludden
25.11Emily McGee
21:04Lenape
26.11Manolya Altan
21:05West Windsor-Plainsb...
27.12Abby Weaver
21:06Shenendehowa Central
28.11Penny Luan
21:09West Windsor-Plainsb...
29.10Sarah Duclos
21:10Shenendehowa Central
30.12Jenna Barton
21:12Lenape
31.10Abigail Gauthier
21:13Lacey Township
32.11Illyssa Starke
21:17West Windsor-Plainsb...
33.9Amari Onque-Shabazz
21:18Mt Saint Dominic
34.10Sarah Workman
21:19Mt Saint Dominic
35.11Meghan Coakley
21:25Red Bank Catholic
36.10Yuzki Oey
21:26West Windsor-Plainsb...
37.11Maria Anderson
21:27Charter School of Wi...
38.11Emily Fishbein
21:29Ridgewood
39.12Xinran Pan
21:30West Windsor-Plainsb...
40.10Kelly Cleary
21:31Ridgewood
41.11kelly Mulvaney
21:33Red Bank Catholic
42.11Melissa Guida
21:39Lacey Township
43.11Dominica Bleichert
21:48Shenendehowa Central
44.11Laura Weisberger
21:49Ridgewood
45.10Caroline Rusch
21:50Shenendehowa Central
46.11Lexi Santer
21:50Charter School of Wi...
47.9Genny Corcoran
21:52 SRWesthill-Ludden
48.12Amanda Restivo
21:54Lenape
49.11Caroline Coates
21:57 SRWesthill-Ludden
50.10Tara Cirillo
21:58Ridgewood
51.9Caroline Subramoney
22:05Charter School of Wi...
52.12Bryn Gorberg
22:10West Windsor-Plainsb...
53.12Brooke Stanley
22:13Lenape
54.9Leah Rosenfeld
22:18Ridgewood
55.12Jessica Mentzel
22:20Lacey Township
56.9Silvana Alfieri
22:22Charter School of Wi...
57.9Mary Kate Washburn
22:25 SRWesthill-Ludden
58.12Lesley Jones
22:26Ridgewood
59.11Alexandra Mass
22:31Lacey Township
60.11Erin Christensen
22:36 SRWesthill-Ludden
61.12Wendy He
22:54West Windsor-Plainsb...
62.10Alexandra Murray
23:07West Windsor-Plainsb...
63.12Leanne Vicente
23:11Lenape
64.10Alana Herran
23:56Mt Saint Dominic
65.11Emma Barnes
24:09Charter School of Wi...
66.10Amanda Guida
24:12Lacey Township
67.11Melanie Kiebuzinski
24:26West Windsor-Plainsb...
68.10Chandi Piiru
24:39Mt Saint Dominic
69.10Erika Schoeneberg
24:40Lacey Township
70.10Annie McDonnell
25:16Mt Saint Dominic
71.12Hillary Dunn
27:39West Windsor-Plainsb...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity C

 
4.10Marin Warner
19:37Holmdel
6.12Lennon Cooper
20:00Holmdel
21.11Irene Garidas
21:05Holmdel
31.11Lindsey Conlan
21:33Holmdel
38.11ZuZu Cooper
21:53Holmdel
51.10Gypsy Blue Cooper
22:24Holmdel
63.10Stephanie Sun
22:53Holmdel
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options