Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2.75 Mile Junior Varsity3:30 PM
2.75 Mile Varsity4:30 PM
Womens Races
3 Mile
2.75 Mile All girls race4:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

2.75 Mile Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Sam Martin
16:13 PRWenatchee
2.10Graham Morgan
16:34 PRWenatchee
3.12Brendan Morrison
16:44 PRWenatchee
4.10Drake Lewis
16:49 PRWenatchee
5.10Lucas Hakensen
16:50 PRWenatchee
6.10Garrett Britt
16:50 PRWenatchee
7.12Brian Lammert
16:58 PRWenatchee
8.9Carson Dillard
17:02 PRWenatchee
9.12Kendell Clay
17:11 PRWenatchee
10.10Christaldo Rodriguez
17:13 PRWenatchee
11.10Nathan Thompson
17:19 SRCashmere
12.9Eli Phillips
17:21 SRCashmere
13.11Andrew Lape
17:25 PRWenatchee
14.12Dan Pipkin
17:29 PRCashmere
15.11Kim Cid Arreguin
17:32 PRWenatchee
16.10Kendall Getchell
18:14 SRCashmere
17.10Andrew Seims
18:15 PRWenatchee
18.9Gavin Long
18:24 PRWenatchee
19.10Mark Fisher
18:28 PRWenatchee
20.9Grant Keller
18:37 SRCashmere
21.10Eli Kahn
18:48 PRWenatchee
22.10Matt Murray
18:50 PRWenatchee
23.10Andres Galvez
18:52 PRCashmere
24.10Matt Tangeman
19:08 PRWenatchee
25.12Peyton Lane
19:17 PRWenatchee
26.10Garrett Hill
19:18 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
27.11Dane Collier
19:21 PRWenatchee
28.9Diego Joya
19:28 PRCashmere
29.9Gavin Travis
19:30 PRWenatchee
30.9Silas Abbott
19:31 PRWenatchee
31.9Ian McCrum
19:31 PRWenatchee
32.11Sam McMahon
19:38 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
33.12Hector Alvarez
19:57 PRWenatchee
34.11Cameron Moser
19:57 SRCashmere
35.12Alberto Montes
20:06 PRWenatchee
36.10William Demarest
20:27 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
37.10Cody Schyleman
20:33 PRWenatchee
38.10Keegan Townsend
20:33 SRCashmere
39.9Austin Steele
20:45 SRCashmere
40.11Gabe Garcia
20:57 PRWenatchee
41.10Luke Strahm
21:04 PRWenatchee
42.9Isaiah Abbott
21:05 PRWenatchee
43.11Trey Michael
21:09 SRCashmere
44.9Brad Chang
21:31 PRCashmere
45.11Garik Cowan
21:33 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
46.9Graysen Luckensmeyer
21:33 PRCashmere
47.11Carson Hill
21:40 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
48.10Jake Martinez
21:43 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
49.10Isaac Roberts
21:49 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
50.10Klev Peckham
21:50 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
51.10Max Miller
21:52 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
52.9Chris Winters
22:45 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
53.9Brennan Allen
22:45 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
54.11Walter Reyes lopez
25:20 PRWenatchee
55.12James Weaver
25:43 PRCashmere
56.9Sam Winters
29:08 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
57.9Alex LaCombe
29:09 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
Provided by Athletic.net

2.75 Mile Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Tristan Cunderla
14:57 PRWenatchee
2.10Cole Christman
14:57 PRWenatchee
3.10Austin Conklin
14:58 PRWenatchee
4.10Austen Lane
14:58 PRWenatchee
5.11Drew Van Polen
15:07 PRCashmere
6.12Jack Dunley
15:24 PRWenatchee
7.11Oliver Fernandez
15:27 PRCashmere
8.9Jonathan Mangas
15:33 SRCashmere
9.10Reid Lovercamp
15:36 PRWenatchee
10.10Justin Pringle
15:39 PRWenatchee
11.12Dawson Taylor
15:42 PRCashmere
12.9Daniel Tveten
15:46 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
13.9Daniel Olmstead
15:49 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
14.11Ricardo Naranjo
16:38 SRCashmere
15.11Brock Steele
16:52 SRCashmere
16.10Blakely Browne
16:54 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
17.9Neil Flodin
16:58 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
18.9Cole Paton
17:16 SRCashmere
19.11Caleb Spiegel
18:07 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
20.9Nathan Wells
18:49 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
21.10David Gorski
20:29 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
22.9Joseph Winters
20:44 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options