Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races
4,000 Meters Varsity
4,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 4:49 AM, Fri, Sep 28

  (coaches)

 MS Boys in Varsity Race
 37 Hegstad, Nathan            8 Fargo North           18:03.81   37            
 41 Coles, Kody                8 West Fargo            18:06.80   41 
 54 Henne, Jacob               8 Fargo Davies          18:29.98   54             
 72 Lantz, Mason               7 Shanley/Oak Grove     19:19.74   72             
108 Sailer, Devin              8 Fargo South           20:38.36  108             
111 Johnson, Nathan            8 Valley City           20:43.09  111             
112 Spiering, Brady            8 Fargo South           20:52.47  112             
113 Peterson, Karl             8 Grand Forks Red       20:57.24  113             
115 Boucher, Ty                8 Grand Forks Red       21:03.56  115             
116 Simonson, Elias            8 Fargo South           21:07.82  116             
 MS Girls in Varsity Race
  9 Johnson, Erica             8 Fargo Davies          15:33.60    9             
 10 Vetter, McKenna            8 Fargo Davies          15:36.41   10             
 16 Dufner, Jen                7 West Fargo            15:51.88   16              
 21 Sarafolean, Molly          7 Fargo North           16:04.54   21                         
 26 Bessler, Maddison          8 Fargo South           16:19.44   26             
 31 Roehl, Grace               8 Grand Forks Central   16:27.21   31             
 33 Ross, Mikaylah             8 Valley City           16:28.12   33             
 44 Bye, Faith                 7 Fargo South           16:41.24   44             
 46 Simon, Mary                8 Shanley/Oak Grove     16:44.99   46             
 48 Youngs, Julia              7 Fargo South           16:45.66   48 
 67 Cleary, Abbie              7 West Fargo            17:16.10   67             
 71 Ronning, Jessica           8 Valley City           17:19.71   71             
 78 Hoselton, Faith            8 Fargo South           17:28.61   78             
 85 McLagan, Kimmy             8 Fargo Davies          17:39.58   85             
 89 Watson, Peighten           7 Fargo North           17:43.49   89 
 94 Ackley, Karly              7 Grand Forks Central   17:49.71   94             
 95 Matter, Ashley             7 Fargo Davies          17:51.13   95             
100 Fontaine, Maeghan          7 Grand Forks Central   17:57.84  100    
105 Cwikla, Allison            8 Fargo Davies          18:02.23  105 
107 Welder, Whitney            8 Wahpeton              18:02.97  107             
108 Pike, Cassie               8 Devils Lake           18:03.39  108             
110 Klocke, Samantha           8 Wahpeton              18:16.13  110             
131 Hoselton, Dakotah          7 Fargo South           18:53.13  131             
132 Allan, Meghan              7 Grand Forks Central   18:54.19  132             
135 Weber, Brailyn             7 Fargo Davies          19:05.32  135
143 Hennum, Claire             7 Fargo Davies          19:18.97  143             
146 Johnson, McKenzie          7 Grand Forks Central   19:24.38  146             
152 Cox, Emily                 7 Grand Forks Central   19:37.24  152             
 High School Varsity Boys 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Fargo                   65    7    9   11   18   20   28   41   44   51
      Total Time:  1:25:31.71                                                    
         Average:    17:06.35                                                    
   2 Grand Forks Central          67    3   12   14   15   23   24   34   42   49
      Total Time:  1:25:44.99                                                    
         Average:    17:09.00                                                    
   3 Fargo Davies                 73    1    5   16   22   29   39   43   50   54
      Total Time:  1:25:55.60                                                    
         Average:    17:11.12                                                    
   4 Fargo North                  99    2    4   27   30   36   37   40   47   60
      Total Time:  1:27:00.04                                                    
         Average:    17:24.01                                                    
   5 Shanley/Oak Grove           104    6    8   25   32   33   38   48   53   72
      Total Time:  1:27:12.50                                                    
         Average:    17:26.50                                                    
   6 Grand Forks Red River       113   10   17   19   21   46   62   71   82   91
      Total Time:  1:27:25.41                                                    
         Average:    17:29.09                                                    
   7 Devils Lake                 237   13   26   55   68   75                    
      Total Time:  1:32:05.81                                                    
         Average:    18:25.17                                                    
   8 Fargo South                 325   31   35   66   92  101  102  104  108  110
      Total Time:  1:35:38.78                                                    
         Average:    19:07.76                                                    
   9 Wahpeton                    398   52   78   79  122   67                    
  10 Valley City                 457   45   63  109  111  129                    
      Total Time:  1:41:35.73                                                    
         Average:    20:19.15                              
 High School Varsity Girls 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fargo Davies                 25    1    3    4    8    9   10   14   29   40
      Total Time:  1:15:59.89                                                    
         Average:    15:11.98                                                    
   2 West Fargo                   80   11   12   16   19   22   23   32   52   62
      Total Time:  1:19:17.78                                                    
         Average:    15:51.56                                                    
   3 Fargo North                  91   15   17   18   20   21   24   34   38   39
      Total Time:  1:19:43.78                                                    
         Average:    15:56.76                                                    
   4 Fargo South                 118    2    6   26   41   43   44   48   66   77
      Total Time:  1:20:05.14                                                    
         Average:    16:01.03                                                    
   5 Valley City                 146   13   28   30   33   42   71   73   87   93
      Total Time:  1:21:41.93                                                    
         Average:    16:20.39                                                    
   6 Shanley/Oak Grove           175    5   27   46   47   50   53   54   68   69
      Total Time:  1:21:55.73                                                    
         Average:    16:23.15                                                    
   7 Grand Forks Red River       236   25   36   57   58   60   64   76  121  126
      Total Time:  1:23:51.19                                                    
         Average:    16:46.24                                                    
   8 Grand Forks Central         268   31   35   45   75   82   88   94   97  100
      Total Time:  1:24:36.89                                                    
         Average:    16:55.38                                                    
   9 Devils Lake                 331    7   37   80  101  106  108  115  139  161
      Total Time:  1:25:35.72                                                    
         Average:    17:07.15                                                    
  10 Wahpeton                    461   55   61  107  110  128  144  158  163  176
      Total Time:  1:29:11.50                                                    
         Average:    17:50.30                   

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.10Branden Scheel
16:26.80Davies
2.10Tanner Bjorlie
16:35.03Fargo North
3.12Paul Shafer
16:46.64Grand Forks Central
4.11Andrew Weist
16:48.21Fargo North
5.9Ben Bitter
16:49.60 SRDavies
6.10Sebastian Startz
16:50.41Shanley
7.11Austin Albrecht
16:50.73West Fargo
8.10Thomas Startz
16:51.40Shanley
9.11Darin Baltezore
16:53.49West Fargo
10.11Matt Tingum
16:56.15Red River
11.10Griffin Sauvageau
16:59.11 PRWest Fargo
12.10Camron Roehl
17:01.10Grand Forks Central
13.12Gabe Trevino
17:06.80 PRDevils Lake
14.12Tom Fisher
17:07.48Grand Forks Central
15.11Andrew Torrey
17:14.01 SRGrand Forks Central
16.11Ethan Norstog
17:19.33Davies
17.11Adam Leach
17:19.68Red River
18.12Eric Hahn
17:22.05West Fargo
19.11Sasha Collins
17:25.67Red River
20.11Nathan Aswege
17:26.33West Fargo
21.9Vlod Collins
17:28.43Red River
22.11Jace Duffield
17:32.95 SRDavies
23.10Derek Petty
17:35.76Grand Forks Central
24.10Keeland Murphy
17:36.22 SRGrand Forks Central
25.11Tyler Pederson
17:39.73Shanley
26.12Matt Jennings
17:44.73 PRDevils Lake
27.10John Daly
17:45.22Fargo North
28.10Anjelo Shepherd
17:46.01 PRWest Fargo
29.11Cole Mehring
17:46.92Davies
30.10Joseph Weist
17:48.20 PRFargo North
31.11Christian Thompson
17:48.91Fargo South
32.9John Christensen
17:54.38 SRShanley
33.11Bradley Conant
17:56.58Shanley
34.11Nick Ackley
17:58.81Grand Forks Central
35.10Sean Ahlness
18:01.81Fargo South
36.11Jonathan Bell-Clem...
18:03.38Fargo North
37.Nathan Hegstad
18:03.81MSFargo North
38.12Matthew Stanga
18:04.49 SRShanley
39.11David Eide
18:05.30Davies
40.11Keith Lehman
18:05.86 SRFargo North
41.Kody Coles
18:06.80MSWest Fargo
42.10Ben Wood
18:08.93Grand Forks Central
43.11Anders Clow
18:09.56Davies
44.11Ceasar Vasquez
18:10.53West Fargo
45.12Nick Lee
18:12.47Valley City
46.11Craig Knutson
18:15.48Red River
47.11Brandon Quibell
18:16.78Fargo North
48.10Eric Thibert
18:17.67 PRShanley
49.11Ted Helgeson
18:21.01Grand Forks Central
50.11Jonathan Griffin
18:23.21Davies
51.9Ross Pergande
18:23.53West Fargo
52.10Derek Meyer
18:27.00Wahpeton
53.11Jacob Olson
18:28.12Shanley
54.Jacob Henne
18:29.98MSFargo Davies
55.10Austin Goodsell
18:30.60Devils Lake
56.12John Volcheck
18:32.18 PRGrand Forks Central
57.10Tim Yocum
18:33.89Davies
58.9Matt Bauske
18:34.33Davies
59.9Harrison Gray
18:34.88 PRDavies
60.12Matt Wenzel
18:35.94Fargo North
61.9Parker Rosenau
18:37.18 SRWest Fargo
62.10Brandon Klave
18:48.97Red River
63.9Casey Engelhard
18:57.01 SRValley City
64.9Leif Larsen
18:58.35Grand Forks Central
65.9Michael White
19:03.75Grand Forks Central
66.10Reid Barnett
19:06.81Fargo South
67.11Sawyer Barglof
19:12.85Davies
68.10Spencer Halvorson
19:13.23 PRDevils Lake
69.12Andy Walton
19:15.78Fargo North
70.12Shane Jensen
19:18.24 SRGrand Forks Central
71.11Nathan Dunham
19:19.13Red River
72.Mason Lantz
19:19.7MSShanley/Oak Grove
73.10Anthony Nemer
19:22.08 PRDavies
74.9Matthew Hewitt
19:25.79 PRWest Fargo
75.10Cole Hanson
19:30.45 PRDevils Lake
76.11Kevin Wensel
19:34.17Davies
77.12Kacee Morin
19:34.60 PRGrand Forks Central
78.11Micah Evans
19:35.09Wahpeton
79.10Jacob Ries
19:37.43Wahpeton
80.9Brandon Schilling
19:39.13 SRFargo North
81.10Nick Peterson
19:40.11 SRWest Fargo
82.10Rider Codenys
19:40.66Red River
83.9Dylan Foley
19:43.40 PRGrand Forks Central
84.12Michael Brooks
19:51.94Grand Forks Central
85.12Tyler Jehs
19:52.44 SRGrand Forks Central
86.10Nathan Cookman
19:58.01 PRWest Fargo
87.9Ben Wenzel
19:58.40 PRFargo North
88.10Kyle Nesler
19:59.52Shanley
89.12Ben Houska
20:00.01Grand Forks Central
90.9Alex Dianat
20:04.28 SRGrand Forks Central
91.11Tanner Piper
20:07.24Red River
92.11Jacob Lynch
20:10.44Fargo South
93.12Brady Christen
20:15.40Red River
94.11Ryan McCollum
20:17.00Fargo North
95.12Kyle Olson
20:17.54West Fargo
96.9Jared Kroke
20:18.38 SRWest Fargo
97.11Paul McCullough
20:21.66 PRRed River
98.9Zach Relling
20:23.30Red River
99.11Kevin Librecht
20:26.79 PRShanley
100.11Joe Peterson
20:29.07Red River
101.7Mateo Gingritch
20:30.80Fargo South
102.7Joe Sustiata
20:31.79Fargo South
103.9Alex Huber
20:32.45 PRWest Fargo
104.10Vincent Kloubec
20:35.05Fargo South
105.10Sanders Ellingson
20:36.01 SRFargo North
106.9Jarod Smith
20:36.75 PRWest Fargo
107.10Jakob Volcheck
20:37.45 PRGrand Forks Central
108.Devin Sailer
20:38.36MSFargo South
109.11Justin Pritchett
20:39.57Valley City
110.10Noah Curfman
20:40.20Fargo South
111.Nathan Johnson
20:43.09MSValley City
112.Brady Spiering
20:52.47MSFargo South
113.Karl Peterson
20:57.24MSGrand Forks Red
114.9Sean Dobbins
21:02.80 PRShanley
115.Ty Boucher
21:03.56MSGrand Forks Red
116.Elias Simonson
21:07.82MSFargo South
117.11Evan Poitra
21:08.76 PRFargo North
118.10Alexander Brock
21:14.15 SRShanley
119.9Derek Larson
21:21.54 PRDavies
120.10James Lamberton
21:23.17 PRGrand Forks Central
121.10Gerrit Postema
21:25.58 SRFargo South
122.9Codie Ward
21:36.58Wahpeton
123.11Maneesh Apte
21:38.28 PRDavies
124.10James Opitz
21:48.85 SRShanley
125.11Josh Vannote
22:33.14Fargo South
126.9Tyler Keener
22:36.04 PRGrand Forks Central
127.10Jacob Johnson
22:44.14Red River
128.9Cody Eisenbeiz
22:50.77West Fargo
129.10Austen Dahl
23:03.59 PRValley City
130.10Peter Isakson
23:05.84Davies
131.11Jamie Sele
23:06.34 PRGrand Forks Central
132.11Nicolas Hanson
23:08.88Shanley
133.11Derek Arness
23:14.54 PRDavies
134.11David Hysjulien
23:15.33 PRGrand Forks Central
135.12ben Danielson
23:27.71 PRGrand Forks Central
136.11Morgan Zander
23:42.77Davies
137.9Thomas Devine
24:13.48Grand Forks Central
138.11Samuel McPherson
24:14.25Davies
139.10Daylan Dravitz
24:41.89Fargo North
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

4,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.12Tarin Lachowitzer
14:39.90Davies
2.11Madeline Strandemo
14:56.98Fargo South
3.11Carly Bertsch
15:02.57Davies
4.Katie Bye
15:10.82MSFargo Davies
5.11Alexandra Backlund
15:15.90Shanley
6.10Kathryn Bostrom
15:28.82Fargo South
7.11Christa Lysne
15:31.75 PRDevils Lake
8.12Kelsey Zastoupil
15:33.00Davies
9.Erica Johnson
15:33.60MSFargo Davies
10.McKenna Vetter
15:36.41MSFargo Davies
11.11Christine Baltezore
15:38.22West Fargo
12.9Andrea Milbrath
15:41.50 PRWest Fargo
13.9April Berntson
15:44.02Valley City
14.10Kayla Dostal
15:46.64 PRDavies
15.9Jackie Harmon
15:47.50Fargo North
16.Jen Dufner
15:51.88MSWest Fargo
17.10Alicia Swenson
15:54.23Fargo North
18.10Sydney Pladson
15:55.61Fargo North
19.11Leah Hermanson
16:00.63West Fargo
20.10Samantha Swenson
16:01.90 SRFargo North
21.Molly Sarafolean
16:04.54MSFargo North
22.11Brooke Grooters
16:05.55 SRWest Fargo
23.9Alexis Young
16:09.32 PRWest Fargo
24.12Emilie Plecity
16:16.46Fargo North
25.9Ashley Rone
16:18.46Red River
26.Maddison Bessler
16:19.44MSFargo South
27.9Autumn Gossett
16:20.39Shanley
28.9Barbara Zubrod
16:22.70 PRValley City
29.12Casey Hatlevoll
16:25.86Davies
30.12Allyson Suhr
16:26.80 SRValley City
31.Grace Roehl
16:27.21MSGrand Forks Central
32.9Suzy Dullum
16:27.59West Fargo
33.Mikaylah Ross
16:28.12MSValley City
34.12Megan Johnson
16:28.99 PRFargo North
35.11Lily Larsen
16:30.81Grand Forks Central
36.12Rachel Todhunter
16:31.19 PRRed River
37.10McKenzie Hartl
16:31.72 PRDevils Lake
38.9Carmen Ross
16:36.47 PRFargo North
39.12Sarah Russell
16:36.85 PRFargo North
40.11Greta Zola
16:38.65Davies
41.12Emily Bitz
16:39.07Fargo South
42.12Natalie Ley
16:40.29 SRValley City
43.10Heidi Moore
16:40.83Fargo South
44.Faith Bye
16:41.24MSFargo South
45.9Jordyn Thomas
16:42.30Grand Forks Central
46.Mary Simon
16:44.99MSShanley/Oak Grove
47.10Taylor Baumler
16:45.29Shanley
48.Julia Youngs
16:45.66MSFargo South
49.10Andrea Sarafolean
16:47.46Fargo North
50.12Hannah Saville
16:49.16Shanley
51.11Kristy Brandt
16:50.66 PRDavies
52.9Allison Schwark
16:53.39 PRWest Fargo
53.9Mya Schwab
16:58.10Shanley
54.9Macey McManus
16:58.43Shanley
55.10McKenzie Klocke
16:58.83Wahpeton
56.11Anna Holten
16:59.26 SRDavies
57.11Jessica Carlson
16:59.83 PRRed River
58.10Rachel Loehr
17:00.32Red River
59.10Kiara Bock
17:00.81Davies
60.9Mickayla Hellyer
17:01.39 SRRed River
61.11Courtney Breuer
17:04.24 SRWahpeton
62.11Keana Karnopp
17:04.77West Fargo
63.12Taylor Perry
17:09.02West Fargo
64.Norah Kleven
17:12.92MSGrand Forks Red
65.9Alyssa Flom
17:14.67 SRWest Fargo
66.11Elisabeth Boatman
17:15.66 PRFargo South
67.Abbie Cleary
17:16.10MSWest Fargo
68.9Rachel Saville
17:16.69Shanley
69.9Anica Sawchuk
17:18.27Shanley
70.11Tori Geston
17:19.30 SRFargo North
71.Jessica Ronning
17:19.71MSValley City
72.12Hannah Sorenson
17:20.63 PRShanley
73.10Tia Wagar
17:21.08Valley City
74.10Hannah Bucholz
17:21.55Davies
75.11Brenna Peterson
17:23.18Grand Forks Central
76.9Christa Benson
17:24.08Red River
77.9Anna Ames
17:27.71 PRFargo South
78.Faith Hoselton
17:28.61MSFargo South
79.12Danae Hoffart
17:29.23 SRShanley
80.9Cherilyn Cloud
17:31.10 SRDevils Lake
81.10Alyssa Gross
17:32.36 SRFargo North
82.9Rachel Cox
17:33.39 SRGrand Forks Central
83.10Halle Rygg
17:36.94Davies
84.11Kara Schott
17:38.99 PRFargo South
85.Kimmy McLagan
17:39.58MSFargo Davies
86.11Paige Holman
17:42.20 SRFargo North
87.11Ruth Ihry
17:42.58 PRValley City
88.11Lauren McMillan
17:43.00Grand Forks Central
89.Peighten Watson
17:43.49MSFargo North
90.11Cailey Sauvageau
17:43.98 SRWest Fargo
91.11Katherine Reinholz
17:44.50 SRFargo North
92.10Claire Bauske
17:46.75Davies
93.10Jamie Ronning
17:47.16Valley City
94.Karly Ackley
17:49.71MSGrand Forks Central
95.Ashley Matter
17:51.13MSFargo Davies
96.10Catlyn Christie
17:52.70 PRFargo South
97.12Sydney Lund
17:53.27 PRGrand Forks Central
98.12Cecelia Holten
17:54.51Davies
99.Emma Astrup
17:56.07MSFargo North
100.Maeghan Fontaine
17:57.84MSGrand Forks Central
101.10Taylor Vistad
17:58.53Devils Lake
102.9Grace Swenson
17:59.37 PRFargo North
103.11Nicole Freeberg
18:00.11 PRShanley
104.11Megan Marsolek
18:01.84Shanley
105.Allison Cwikla
18:02.23MSFargo Davies
106.12Hanna Pike
18:02.62Devils Lake
107.8Whitney Welder
18:02.97 PRWahpeton
108.Cassie Pike
18:03.39MSDevils Lake
109.9Marydith Poitra
18:07.33 PRFargo North
110.8Samantha Klocke
18:16.13 PRWahpeton
111.10Courtney Nepstad
18:22.43Shanley
112.11Jessica Rosenau
18:22.90 SRWest Fargo
113.9Emily Davison
18:29.49 PRWest Fargo
114.9Amanda Girtz
18:30.32 SRShanley
115.10Carleen Shively
18:34.45Devils Lake
116.10Mary Conlin
18:37.23Davies
117.11Karishma Mistry
18:39.08Shanley
118.11Kelly Weir
18:40.87 PRShanley
119.9Juliet Wofle
18:41.33Grand Forks Central
120.11Bailey Benson
18:41.77Davies
121.11Niki Hagen
18:42.40 PRRed River
122.9Maggie Swenson
18:42.89 PRFargo North
123.11Paige McCullough
18:43.32Davies
124.10Summer Hayes
18:43.93Davies
125.12Sadie Hayes
18:45.59 SRDavies
126.12Jill Ames
18:47.35Red River
127.11Kristina Sarahfolean
18:48.89 SRFargo North
128.9Sarah Chase
18:49.33 PRWahpeton
129.11Sydney Dauenhauer
18:50.02 PRShanley
130.12Abigail Rothfusz
18:51.00 SRShanley
131.Dakotah Hoselton
18:53.13MSFargo South
132.Meghan Allan
18:54.19MSGrand Forks Central
133.10Daniele Haekenkamp
18:54.94 PRWest Fargo
134.12Taylor Bruer
18:58.89Fargo South
135.Brailyn Weber
19:05.32MSFargo Davies
136.11Anna Marsolek
19:06.82 SRShanley
137.10Tiona Hoang
19:09.88Davies
138.9Danielle LeNoue
19:11.92 PRFargo South
139.10Jenna Aasmandstad
19:14.05Devils Lake
140.11Kendall Wenaas
19:14.89 PRFargo North
141.11Carly Bergman
19:15.70Red River
142.10Aislinn Fogarty
19:18.64Valley City
143.Claire Hennum
19:18.97MSFargo Davies
144.10Kaitlyn Prochnow
19:22.26Wahpeton
145.11Leanne Saville
19:23.30 SRWest Fargo
146.McKenzie Johnson
19:24.38MSGrand Forks Central
147.Isabella Smith
19:24.72MSFargo South
148.11Arianne Cominghay
19:28.07Grand Forks Central
149.10Tianna Larson
19:29.83 PRFargo North
150.9Gabbi Kohlmeier
19:33.96 PRGrand Forks Central
151.10Amanda Callahan
19:34.31Davies
152.Emily Cox
19:37.24MSGrand Forks Central
153.9Alexandra Laber
19:39.99 PRFargo North
154.11Payton Notsdahl
19:45.19 PRRed River
155.11Margaret McGurran
19:46.46 PRFargo North
156.11Emily O'Meara
19:50.59 PRFargo South
157.12Kayla Harrington
19:52.56 PRFargo North
158.11Allison Albrecht
20:00.22Wahpeton
159.12Lydia Kingsley
20:09.15Fargo South
160.10Stephanie Leach
20:11.62 PRFargo North
161.12Mikaela Dick
20:19.54 SRDevils Lake
162.9Michelle Bruer
20:23.31Fargo South
163.11Alyssa Prochnow
20:23.79Wahpeton
164.11Robin Blevins
20:27.87 PRFargo North
165.12Samantha Sharief
20:28.92 SRGrand Forks Central
166.9Bethany Loock
20:32.83 PRShanley
167.10Dianessa Dizon
20:39.58 PRFargo North
168.10Amanda Starr
20:41.00 PRValley City
169.11Chloe Wylot
20:48.80Grand Forks Central
170.9Angela Blacknick
20:49.71Red River
171.10Drew Lambert
20:50.43 PRFargo North
172.10Betsy Pladson
20:55.99 PRFargo North
173.9Molly Heinrich
20:58.06Shanley
174.9Jordan Hanson
20:58.35Fargo South
175.12Maiah Minkler
21:00.87 SRGrand Forks Central
176.10Lamesha Schmidt
21:02.45 SRWahpeton
177.12McKenna Redmond
21:19.18 SRFargo North
178.9Lila Kingbird
21:34.40 SRWahpeton
179.11Angela Cowles
21:43.49 PRShanley
180.Sophie Oen
21:51.22MSGrand Forks Central
181.9Claudia Schuster
21:53.92 PRFargo South
182.10Jodi Krause
22:10.03 PRFargo North
183.11Alesha Eiler
23:07.92Davies
184.9Anna Almquist
23:33.13 SRDavies
185.12Allison Hanson
24:11.45Fargo North
186.11Sonja Swanson
26:30.13 PRWest Fargo
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Bruce Carrick - CA


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Event Manager

Chart Options