Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2.95 Mile D-2 Senior Boys8:55 AM
2.95 Mile D-2 Junior Boys9:45 AM
2.95 Mile D-2 Soph Boys10:35 AM
2.95 Mile D-2 Frosh Boys11:25 AM
2.95 Mile D-1 Frosh Boys12:20 PM
2.95 Mile D-1 Soph Boys1:10 PM
2.95 Mile D-1 Junior Boys2:00 PM
2.95 Mile D-1 Senior Boys2:50 PM
Womens Races
2.75 Mile D-2 Senior Girls8:30 AM
2.75 Mile D-2 Junior Girls9:20 AM
2.75 Mile D-2 Soph Girls10:10 AM
2.75 Mile D-2 Frosh Girls11:00 AM
2.75 Mile D-1 Frosh Girls11:55 AM
2.75 Mile D-1 Soph Girls12:45 PM
2.75 Mile D-1 Junior Girls1:35 PM
2.75 Mile D-1 Senior Girls2:25 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 12:20 PM, Fri, Sep 13

  (coaches)

The meet registration closes this Tuesday (Sept. 17th) at noon.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

2.95 Mile D-2 Senior Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Andrew Tellames
15:20 PROrange Glen
2.12Bannon Greer
15:22 PRValley Center
3.12Derek Morton
15:31 PRMt Carmel
4.12Emery Caster
15:41 PRXavier College Prep
5.12Marcus Montalvo
15:49 PRMt Carmel
6.12Eric Inumerable
16:02 PRDel Norte
7.12Jordan Hellebuyck
16:04 PRIronwood Ridge
8.12Mark Quiroz
16:07 PRDel Norte
9.12Brennen Barfuss
16:08 PRHigley
10.12Cal Skilsky
16:14 PRIronwood Ridge
11.12Sam Junge
16:21 PRSan Dieguito Academy
12.12Nick Famolaro
16:23 PRWest Hills
13.12Austin Lavin
16:24 PRGreenway
14.12Alex Kilman
16:25 PRBishops
15.12Jack Hovland
16:27 PRNotre Dame Prep
16.12Jorge Gomez
16:33 PREl Capitan
17.12Jacob Boubion
16:36 PRMountain View Marana
18.12Thomas LaVake
16:37 PRSan Dieguito Academy
19.12Joey Rearic
16:39 PRValhalla
20.12Trent Marlow
16:40 PRValhalla
21.12Aaron Reichner
16:44 PRDel Norte
22.12Andrew Jack
16:47 PRSan Marino
23.12Nick Mendoza
16:49 PRValley Center
24.12Edgar De Jesus
16:50 PROrange Glen
25.12Ben Hoffman
16:53 PRSan Dieguito Academy
26.12Derl Clausen
16:53 PRRancho Bernardo
27.12Andrew Sedensky
16:54 PRPoint Loma
28.12Carter Zachow
16:56 PRValhalla
29.12Fernando Ramirez
16:57 PRValley Center
30.12Sam McCuskey
16:58 PRValley Center
31.12Austin Mathis
16:59 PRCoronado
32.12Jared Leitner
17:02 PRDel Norte
33.12Fox Stone
17:02 SRSaguaro
34.12Reoh Darwell
17:03 SREl Capitan
35.12Jordan Johnson
17:04 PRValhalla
36.12Alec Sprague
17:05 PRSt Augustine
37.12Mulugeta Engdaw
17:06 PRHoover (SD)
38.12John Henry Hervol
17:08 PRFlowing Wells
39.12Callum Goulding
17:10 PRCanyon Crest Academy
40.12Jonathan Lenihan
17:12 PRCathedral Catholic
41.12Yuvan Wickramasinghe
17:13 PRSan Marino
42.12Aidan Muller-Cohn
17:15 PRCanyon Crest Academy
43.12Matt Beck
17:16 PRRancho Bernardo
44.12Brendan Saville
17:16 PRChaparral (AZ)
45.12Chris Leary
17:19 PRCoronado
46.12Saul Melesio
17:20 PRSteele Canyon
47.12Thomas Stehly
17:22 PRValley Center
48.12Trey Koble
17:22 PRSaguaro
49.12Collin Pullum
17:23 PRPoint Loma
50.12Tony Whitaker
17:23 PRHigley
51.12Matt DeWeerdt
17:23 PRMountain View Marana
52.12Tyler Phillips
17:25 PRCathedral Catholic
53.12Gabriel Ditto
17:26 PRRancho Bernardo
54.12Jesse Villarruel
17:26 PRCastle Park
55.12David Roper
17:28 PRGreenway
56.12Kingston De Lauren...
17:32 PRCoronado
57.12Chris Barr
17:33 PRSt Augustine
58.12Mason Smith
17:35 PRMountain Empire
59.12Sawiros Haile
17:43 SRHoover (SD)
60.12Shayn Lozano
17:46 PRSerra
61.12Estefan Garcia
17:47 PRWest Hills
62.12Cody Rhodes
17:48 PRSteele Canyon
63.12Nate Kling
17:49 PRHigh Tech High
64.12Matthew Gordon
17:52 PRChaparral (AZ)
65.12Kenneth Lee
17:53 PRSan Marino
66.12Ishmael Romero
17:55 PRFlowing Wells
67.12Andrew Delgado
17:56 PREscondido Charter
68.12Matt Downey
17:57 PRSaguaro
69.12Anthony Aldape
17:59 PRSaguaro
70.12Daniel Khasanov
18:05 SRDel Norte
71.12Ben Beatty
18:06 SRJulian
72.12Alexis Adan
18:10 SRCastle Park
73.12Trevor Lillengreen
18:12 SRMission Vista
74.12Olaf Uribe
18:13 PRCastle Park
75.12Matt Kubasak
18:17 SRSt Augustine
76.12Ryan Lathan
18:20 SRHilltop
77.12Matthew Guthrie
18:21 PRChaparral (AZ)
78.12Trevor Thiss
18:22 PRSaguaro
79.12Fleming Eric
18:23 PRValhalla
80.12Mitchell McMillan
18:27 PRSteele Canyon
81.12Jacob Wilkinson
18:29 PRIronwood Ridge
82.12Ricardo Gomez
18:30 PRMonte Vista
83.12Andrew Nguyen
18:30 PRCathedral Catholic
84.12Sean Orth
18:31 PRIronwood Ridge
85.12Jonathan Parker
18:33 PRCalvin Christian
86.12Julio Segura
18:34 PRHoover (SD)
87.12Eduardo Magana
18:35 SRPoint Loma
88.12Elias Brown
18:36 PRSan Dieguito Academy
89.12Jake Carrasco O'Co...
18:37 PRHorizon
90.12Paul DiLeo
18:38 PRXavier College Prep
91.12Andy Blanc
18:39 PRTempe
92.12Deangelo Seguban
18:42 PRDel Norte
93.12Jesus Quesada
18:43 PRHoover (SD)
94.12Alejandro Schugure...
18:45 PRTempe
95.12Jesus Pineda
18:46 PRHigh Tech High
96.12Richie Hicks
18:49 PRBishops
97.12Anthony Jauregui
18:50 PRRamona
98.12Joseph Valentin
18:51 PROlympian
99.12Lawrence Hermiz
18:51 PRSteele Canyon
100.12Alec Walsh
18:52 PRFrancis Parker
101.12Matthew Mahoney
18:53 PRValley Center
102.12Alejandro Rodriguez
18:55 PRCastle Park
103.12Jeremy Kahan
18:56 PRFrancis Parker
104.12Ben Shapiro
18:57 PRSan Dieguito Academy
105.12Aaron Steger
18:59 PRSan Dieguito Academy
106.12Taku Takanami
19:05 PRPoint Loma
107.12Max Turnberg
19:08 SRSerra
108.12Nathan Hagen
19:11 PRValhalla
109.12Isaac Reed
19:11 PRHigley
110.12Curtis Park
19:15 SRRancho Bernardo
111.12Patrick Thompson
19:16 SRDel Norte
112.12Nick Hutton
19:16 PRSerra
113.12Tyler Appolito
19:17 PRValley Center
114.12Justin Ryan
19:19 PRMater Dei Catholic
115.12Kenny Miller
19:21 PRSantana
116.12Edward Solorzano
19:23 PRImperial
117.12Eric Szymanski
19:26 SRRamona
118.12Eric Ohler
19:26 SRDel Norte
119.12Bol Chol
19:27 PRHorizon
120.12James Maki
19:30 PRSabino
121.12Jacob Scott
19:30 PRIronwood Ridge
122.12Cole Hohimer
19:31 PRSteele Canyon
123.12Ryan Romero
19:32 PRSan Dieguito Academy
124.12Nicholas Savage
19:33 PRSteele Canyon
125.12Jacob Duell
19:36 PRGreenway
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile D-2 Junior Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Erik Armes
15:53 PRCoronado
2.11Garrett De Long
16:00 PRMt Carmel
3.11Isaiah Spieker
16:00 PRRamona
4.11Mitch Manis
16:02 PRDel Norte
5.11Joshua Fleetwood
16:07 PRMountain View Marana
6.11Josh Paradise
16:09 SRSteele Canyon
7.11Sawyer Sprung
16:10 PRSabino
8.11David Fernandez
16:11 PRIronwood Ridge
9.11Brandon McKay
16:11 PRIronwood Ridge
10.11Raymond Boffman
16:12 PRCathedral Catholic
11.11Alex Stevens
16:18 PRSaguaro
12.11Chris Halter
16:33 SRBishops
13.11Trent Rule
16:34 SRValhalla
14.11David Borja
16:35 PRGreenway
15.11Paul Aste
16:39 PRCanyon Crest Academy
16.11Bryson Blume
16:43 PRHigh Tech High
17.11George Mundo
16:45 PRSan Marino
18.11Evan Jameson
16:48 SRDel Norte
19.11Aren Johnson
16:49 SRArmy-Navy Academy
20.11Cooper Bates
16:50 PRPoint Loma
21.11Arman Irani
16:53 SRCanyon Crest Academy
22.11Cesar Palomares
16:54 PROrange Glen
23.11Robert Stegman
16:54 SRSan Dieguito Academy
24.11Steven Navarro
16:55 PRGreenway
25.11Joe Janssen
16:56 PRXavier College Prep
26.11Hogan Lizza
17:00 PRXavier College Prep
27.11Joseph Taylor
17:02 PRMt Carmel
28.11Danny Loonam
17:03 SRChaparral (AZ)
29.11Ben Sellers
17:06 PREl Capitan
30.11Alex Bellavance
17:06 PREl Capitan
31.11Jericho Ulibarri
17:08 PRAlamosa
32.11John Judge
17:11 SRSan Marino
33.11Nicholas Hald
17:12 PRMountain View Marana
34.11Hunter Lepla
17:14 PREscondido Charter
35.11Andrew McCluskey
17:18 PROrange Glen
36.11Kevin Choe
17:19 PRCanyon Crest Academy
37.11Wyatt Hill
17:21 SRRancho Bernardo
38.11Jeffrey Stewart
17:22 SRRancho Bernardo
39.11Matt Gamberale
17:23 PRRancho Bernardo
40.11Sam Robinson
17:24 PRMt Carmel
41.11Paul Holbel
17:25 PRDel Norte
42.11Robert-Joseph Sanc...
17:26 SRPoint Loma
43.12Jake Ippolito
17:29 PRLa Jolla
44.11Louis McComack
17:31 PRSteele Canyon
45.11Sydney Leverett
17:38 SROlympian
46.11James Meskell
17:39 SRRamona
47.11Max Del Rio
17:44 PRXavier College Prep
48.11Ryan Boyd
17:45 SRMt Carmel
49.11Joseph Chavez
17:49 SRValhalla
50.11Jackson Whiteside
17:51 PRIronwood Ridge
51.11Girish Balaji
17:52 SRSan Marino
52.11Christopher Peterson
17:53 PRPoint Loma
53.12Owen Rice
17:53 PRLa Jolla
54.11Riley Evans
17:55 SRAmerican Leadership ...
55.11Wills Booth
17:58 PRJulian
56.11Till Stoetzel
17:59 PRChaparral (AZ)
57.11Carlos Weiler
17:59 SRMountain View Marana
58.11Declan McCarthy
18:00 PRHigley
59.11Max Anderson
18:00 PRSt Augustine
60.11James Jacoby
18:01 PRPoint Loma
61.11Grayson Lang
18:02 SRFrancis Parker
62.11Claudio Coleman
18:03 SRPoint Loma
63.11Spencer Collins
18:04 PRFrancis Parker
64.11Cesar Mayorga
18:05 SROrange Glen
65.11Ramiro Ortiz
18:05 SRTempe
66.11Alex Colpo
18:06 PREmpire
67.11Alex Stokes
18:11 SRSt Augustine
68.11Gabriel Cutri
18:11 PRPoint Loma
69.11Sam Deadrick
18:15 SRChaparral (AZ)
70.11Austin Ryan
18:16 PRSan Dieguito Academy
71.11Gabriel Barrera
18:17 PRSteele Canyon
72.11Fil Punzalan
18:18 SROlympian
73.11Josh Wilson
18:19 SRHigh Tech High
74.11Mitchell Wagner
18:20 PRIronwood Ridge
75.11Johnny Wilson
18:24 PREmpire
76.11Matt Meskell
18:25 SRRamona
77.11Tanner Lehr
18:25 SRSteele Canyon
78.11Joseph Gonzalez
18:27 SRMt Carmel
79.11Mark Bakker
18:29 PRCalvin Christian
80.11Daniel DeLoe
18:30 SRSerra
81.11Pedro Rivas
18:31 PRTempe
82.11Jose Luis Soto
18:32 PRTempe
83.11John Steele
18:34 PRCathedral Catholic
84.11Ivan Lorona
18:34 SRHilltop
85.11Cole Benson
18:36 SRChaparral (AZ)
86.11Christian Cooper
18:36 PRHigley
87.11Ryan Weston
18:37 PRSteele Canyon
88.11JB Deperio
18:37 PRMission Vista
89.11Isai Silva
18:38 PROrange Glen
90.11Max Wasserman
18:38 PRChaparral (AZ)
91.11Marc Lewis
18:39 PRSerra
92.11Charles Morningstar
18:40 PRValley Center
93.11Hunter Hixon
18:42 PRMission Vista
94.11Harrison Whyte
18:45 PRSaguaro
95.11Matthew Wright
18:47 PRRock Academy
96.11Kevin Sarabia
18:47 PRCastle Park
97.11Nico Allen
18:48 PRArmy-Navy Academy
98.12Ethan Hammershaimb
18:51 SRLa Jolla
99.11John Ah Sing
18:53 PRPoint Loma
100.11Jake Sheptin
18:57 PRChaparral (AZ)
101.11Tanner Martin
18:58 PRAlamosa
102.11Christian De La To...
19:00 SRHilltop
103.11Ben Stafslien
19:01 PRSanta Fe Christian
104.11Brian Marcus
19:02 PRCalvin Christian
105.11Jack Cipolla
19:04 SRSanta Fe Christian
106.11James Heald
19:05 PRSteele Canyon
107.11John Lee
19:07 PRCanyon Crest Academy
108.11Ben Hoppe
19:08 PRSaguaro
109.11Joseph Hickey
19:11 PRSteele Canyon
110.11Ian Banta
19:12 PRBishops
111.11Javier Reyes
19:13 PRSteele Canyon
112.11Justin Castleman
19:14 SRSan Marino
113.11Ben White
19:15 PRCoronado
114.11Tomas Liu
19:19 PRSan Marino
115.11Alonso Garcia
19:19 PRMater Dei Catholic
116.11Konrad Neithercutt
19:20 PRGreenway
117.12Grant Miller
19:20 PRMission Vista
118.11JC Swanson
19:22 SRSaguaro
119.11John Salter
19:23 PRSaguaro
120.11Walker Adema
19:27 PRChaparral (AZ)
121.11Matt Davis
19:27 SRSanta Fe Christian
122.11Armando Lopez
19:28 PRImperial
123.11Robert Hostetler
19:33 SRSteele Canyon
124.11Patrick Clark
19:33 SRCoronado
125.11Aaron Perez
19:35 PRXavier College Prep
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile D-2 Soph Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Tyler Beauchamp
16:16 SRSaguaro
2.10Salvador Rodriguez
16:29 SRMater Dei Catholic
3.10Tyler Lopez
16:32 SRMonte Vista
4.10Marco Jewell
16:51 SRSan Dieguito Academy
5.10Brett Willman
16:53 SRIronwood Ridge
6.10Alex Hernandez
16:55 SRValhalla
7.10Rod Rodriguez
17:02 SRValley Center
8.10Max Baez
17:03 SRFrancis Parker
9.10David Stabile
17:07 PRXavier College Prep
10.10Richard DeLara
17:07 SRGreenway
11.10Burak Tufekci
17:09 SRRancho Bernardo
12.10Michael Mundo
17:10 PRSan Marino
13.10Joey Jauregui
17:16 SRRamona
14.10Awal Hussen
17:16 SRHoover (SD)
15.10Cristobol Navarrete
17:18 PRHoover (SD)
16.10Calvin Liew
17:22 SRDel Norte
17.10Isaiah Duenas
17:25 PROlympian
18.10Estevan Camacho
17:33 SRGreenway
19.10Tyler Ruff
17:35 SREl Capitan
20.10Bhairav Chidambaram
17:36 SRCanyon Crest Academy
21.10Austin Reser
17:37 SRValley Center
22.10William Gravelle
17:39 SRRancho Bernardo
23.10Tristan Caparas
17:41 SRRancho Bernardo
24.10Nathan Sanchez
17:42 SROlympian
25.10Davey Widney
17:43 SRGreenway
26.10Liam Lau
17:44 SRMt Carmel
27.10Jayce Hardt
17:46 PRAmerican Leadership ...
28.10William O'Brien
17:49 PRSan Dieguito Academy
29.10Jose Murillo
17:51 PRHigh Tech High
30.10Ken Lautner
17:53 SRSteele Canyon
31.10Jose Garcia
17:53 PRTempe
32.10Josh Nunez
17:54 SRLiberty Charter
33.10Tyler Peterson
17:54 SRIronwood Ridge
34.10Tony Tipton
17:55 SRTempe
35.10Alex Modiano
17:56 PRRancho Bernardo
36.10Caleb Dusek
17:56 SREmpire
37.10Oscar Montero-Vega
17:57 SROlympian
38.10Chance Canty
18:00 PRAlamosa
39.10Daniel Hansen
18:04 PRMt Carmel
40.10Ryan Dent
18:06 SRSt Augustine
41.10Alex Karaniwan
18:08 SRSt Augustine
42.10Miguel Hernandez
18:09 SRHoover (SD)
43.10Conner Masur
18:12 SRValhalla
44.10Miguel Mariscal
18:14 PRNotre Dame Prep
45.10Avery Dylla
18:15 SRIronwood Ridge
46.10Noah Winthrop
18:17 PRMission Vista
47.10Joseph Chiappe
18:17 SRMater Dei Catholic
48.10Michael Montague
18:19 SRCanyon Crest Academy
49.10Derek DeWald
18:22 PRIronwood Ridge
50.10Austin Chavez
18:23 PRAlamosa
51.10Kaleb Pineda
18:23 PRHoover (SD)
52.10Cristian Nunez
18:24 SRHoover (SD)
53.10Adrian Hernandez
18:25 PRCastle Park
54.10Travis Gudeman
18:27 PREmpire
55.10Craig Kimball
18:27 SRSan Dieguito Academy
56.10Julian Perez
18:28 SRCastle Park
57.10Justin Alvarez
18:30 PRIronwood Ridge
58.10Victor Bustamante
18:31 SRFlowing Wells
59.10Brandon Niegocki
18:31 SRHigh Tech High
60.10Jacob Zickert
18:31 SRSt Augustine
61.10Alex Rose
18:32 PRXavier College Prep
62.10Gabriel Rodriguez
18:34 PRXavier College Prep
63.10Ben Stein
18:35 PRRamona
64.10John Granahan
18:37 SRCathedral Catholic
65.10Bryan Hunter
18:39 PREl Capitan
66.10Dustin Carr
18:40 PRSerra
67.10Cristofer Mayers
18:46 SRMission Vista
68.10Max Lata
18:47 SRRancho Bernardo
69.10Patrick Grijalva
18:51 SRImperial
70.10Mauricio Jimenez
18:53 PRCastle Park
71.10Gabriel Querido
18:56 SRDel Norte
72.10Jared Harrison
18:58 SRMt Carmel
73.10Chandler Minsch
19:01 PRRancho Bernardo
74.10Nathan Orenstein
19:03 SRMt Carmel
75.10Corey Parker
19:06 PRSan Dieguito Academy
76.10Ricardo Reyes
19:12 PRBishops
77.10Matt Lightner
19:13 SRSteele Canyon
78.10Erich McMillan
19:15 SRPoint Loma
79.10Jackson Sutter
19:17 SRRamona
80.10Benton Bickett
19:18 SRCanyon Crest Academy
81.10Charles Williamson
19:18 PRSan Dieguito Academy
82.10Joshua Thistle
19:23 SRHilltop
83.11Brent Eaton
19:25 SRLa Jolla
84.10Andrew Kramer
19:26 SRMission Vista
85.10Mathew Derrick
19:27 PRSan Marino
86.10Michael Menzer
19:28 PRRancho Bernardo
87.10Morgen Monroe
19:32 PRSantana
88.10Grant Brannigan
19:33 SRCathedral Catholic
89.11Jonathan Mandel
19:39 SRLa Jolla
90.10Noah Silver
19:39 PRSaguaro
91.10Jake VanCleve
19:42 PRArmy-Navy Academy
92.10Alexander Haygood
19:44 SROlympian
93.10David Condi
19:45 PRRancho Bernardo
94.10Alan Gonzalez-Rami...
19:45 SROlympian
95.10Bailey Sandstrom
19:47 SRMt Carmel
96.10Ryan Luu
19:48 PRIronwood Ridge
97.10Tony Rubio
19:48 PRMater Dei Catholic
98.10Luis Tapia
19:50 PRHigh Tech High
99.10Miguel Alvarez
19:51 PRCastle Park
100.10Conrad Molloy
19:52 SRPoint Loma
101.10Cameron Tomlinson
19:55 SRDel Norte
102.10Noah Forougi
19:56 SRSanta Fe Christian
103.10Nathan Gottlieb
19:56 PRRancho Bernardo
104.11Yutaro Shibuya
19:58 PRLa Jolla
105.10Car Gantzer
20:00 PRIronwood Ridge
106.11Jack Mann
20:00 SRLa Jolla
107.10Carson McCoy
20:02 SRIronwood Ridge
108.10Trevor Brown
20:04 PRHigh Tech High
109.10Brendon Kim
20:05 SRCanyon Crest Academy
110.10Grange Nagy
20:05 PRCanyon Crest Academy
111.10Kei Takanami
20:07 SRPoint Loma
112.10Agustin Noriega
20:10 PRPalm Desert
113.10Sam Guest
20:10 PRPoint Loma
114.10Cristian DeGuire
20:11 PROlympian
115.10Colin McNulty
20:13 SRRamona
116.10Jon Lorenz
20:15 SRLiberty Charter
117.10Cody Hood
20:15 PRMt Carmel
118.10William Shoemaker
20:25 PRCalvin Christian
119.10Nick Sunderland
20:29 PRDel Norte
120.10Kiefer Phelps
20:33 PREscondido Charter
121.10Tucker Ferguson
20:36 PRLiberty Charter
122.10Bharat Pradeep
20:36 PRMt Carmel
123.10Dillon Lopez
20:36 SRMt Carmel
124.10Ethan Gomez
20:37 PRXavier College Prep
125.10Aaron Tivadar
20:37 PRRancho Bernardo
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile D-2 Frosh Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Christopher Depetro
16:28 PRCanyon Crest Academy
2.9Luis Pina
16:38 SRSteele Canyon
3.9Isaiah DeLaCerda
16:40 PRAlamosa
4.9Morgan Risch
16:59 SRFlowing Wells
5.9Andres Worstell
17:22 SRBishops
6.9Simeon Paul
17:25 SRMt Carmel
7.9Chandlor Huss
17:27 SREl Capitan
8.9Alex Ramirez
17:36 SRMountain View Marana
9.9Adam Pavan
17:46 SRMt Carmel
10.9Miguel Baltazar
17:48 PRAlamosa
11.9Tristan Burton
17:59 SRValhalla
12.9David Wilson
18:05 PROlympian
13.9Aidan Noet
18:07 PRDel Norte
14.9Chris Gallagher
18:11 SRSage Creek
15.9Casey McDaniel
18:12 PRAlamosa
16.9Caleb Palmer
18:15 PRAlamosa
17.9Michael Barney
18:20 SRSaguaro
18.9Kendall Saville
18:24 SRChaparral (AZ)
19.9Diego Arriola
18:25 SROlympian
20.9Philip Urbina
18:34 SRSan Dieguito Academy
21.9Brandon Jirak
18:36 SRGreenway
22.9Myles Miller
18:39 PRSabino
23.9Michael Robinson
18:41 SRCathedral Catholic
24.9Joe De Leone
18:42 PRCathedral Catholic
25.9Oscar Martinez
18:43 PRAlamosa
26.9Jack Schaefer
18:44 SRSteele Canyon
27.9Cole Brownlee
18:46 PRPalm Desert
28.9Daniel Robinson
18:54 SRCathedral Catholic
29.9Jett Liu
18:58 SRBishops
30.9Jorge Tejeda
19:01 SROlympian
31.9Samy Belay
19:02 SRHoover (SD)
32.9Juan Pablo Villegas
19:05 SRMater Dei Catholic
33.9Chris Alexander
19:06 SRSerra
34.9Johnny Arguello
19:07 PRMission Vista
35.9Sergio Renteria
19:07 SROlympian
36.9Parker Askegreen
19:09 PRDel Norte
37.9Dominic Garza
19:10 SRSteele Canyon
38.9Carter Ritt
19:13 PRChaparral (AZ)
39.9Diego Mares
19:15 SREl Capitan
40.9Ezekiel Campos
19:15 SRMater Dei Catholic
41.9Daniel Escobedo
19:16 PRCastle Park
42.9Colton Meskell
19:17 SRRamona
43.9Matthew Earney
19:17 SRDel Norte
44.9Caleb Berlinger
19:18 PRAlamosa
45.9John Lockmann
19:18 SRSantana
46.9Matthew Zounes
19:19 SRSan Dieguito Academy
47.9Bryce Gates
19:19 SRSteele Canyon
48.9Varkey Alumootil
19:33 SRCanyon Crest Academy
49.9Thomas Mann
19:40 PRFrancis Parker
50.9Jacob Vigliante
19:41 SREmpire
51.9Diego Abeytia
19:44 PRFlowing Wells
52.9Christopher Allen
19:45 SRValley Center
53.9Connar Pickett
19:45 PRIronwood Ridge
54.9Keaton Blazer
19:55 SRCanyon Crest Academy
55.9Max Menke
19:56 SRHigh Tech High
56.9Chance Hardin
19:56 PRRamona
57.9Anthony Sanchez
19:57 SRFlowing Wells
58.9Tanner Claudio
20:01 SROlympian
59.9David Bourassa
20:02 PRCathedral Catholic
60.9Nick Kubas
20:03 PRPalm Desert
61.9Marlon Cortez
20:06 SROlympian
62.9Jacob Uhl
20:07 SRSage Creek
63.9Eduardo Saucedo
20:08 PRRamona
64.9Jack McGuinness
20:09 SRSanta Fe Christian
65.9Oswaldo Gomez
20:09 SRHoover (SD)
66.9Max Collier
20:10 SRSerra
67.9Senri Kuroiwa
20:12 SRRancho Bernardo
68.9Alejandro Escareno
20:16 PRPalm Desert
69.9Tryston Garcia
20:17 PRIronwood Ridge
70.9Carson Grant
20:17 PRHigley
71.9Alejandro Saldivar
20:18 PRFlowing Wells
72.9Lavalley England
20:24 SRMonte Vista
73.9Fuyuki Kuroiwa
20:24 SRRancho Bernardo
74.9James Greer-Gentis
20:28 SRFrancis Parker
75.9Nicholas Franz
20:34 PRRancho Bernardo
76.9Brandon Cardoza
20:35 SRValhalla
77.9Collin Nilsen
20:36 SRPoint Loma
78.9Nicholas Midler
20:37 SRBishops
79.9Ryan Moats
20:42 SRPoint Loma
80.9David Maldonado
20:42 SRHilltop
81.9Cole Wagner
20:43 PRLa Jolla
82.9Nathan Phillips
20:43 PRPoint Loma
83.9William Maas
20:44 SRSage Creek
84.9Miguel Meza-Ponce
20:46 SRMorse
85.9Finley Marlor
20:47 PREscondido Charter
86.9Daniel Hanson
20:54 PRSaguaro
87.9Antonio Fajardo
20:56 SRValhalla
88.9Johnny Tischer
20:58 PRSantana
89.9Bryan Yang
20:59 SRMt Carmel
90.10Sami Danly
21:00 SRLa Jolla
91.9Trevor Black
21:01 PRSanta Fe Christian
92.9Liam Crowley
21:02 SRFrancis Parker
93.9Riley Henderson
21:02 SRCathedral Catholic
94.9Colton Gerry
21:04 SRSantana
95.9Matt D'Angelo
21:08 SRSantana
96.9Ben Zieske
21:11 PRSteele Canyon
97.9Sam Downey
21:13 SRSaguaro
98.9Colton Pappas
21:13 PRMountain View Marana
99.9Lucas Santiago
21:15 SRHigh Tech High
100.9Patrick Hanlon
21:16 SRSage Creek
101.9James Melkonian
21:16 SRSage Creek
102.9Nicholas Anderson
21:17 SRSteele Canyon
103.9Cody Roberts
21:17 SRCanyon Crest Academy
104.9Brad Iglesia
21:18 SRMonte Vista
105.9Nathen Caldwell
21:18 PRIronwood Ridge
106.9Sam Angeles
21:20 PRCathedral Catholic
107.9Connor Lennan
21:21 SRDel Norte
108.9Gabriel Botkin
21:22 PRCathedral Catholic
109.9Jacob Dumesnil
21:23 PRPoint Loma
110.9Joseph Rowe
21:24 SRSantana
111.9Alex Kostyzak
21:26 PRRancho Bernardo
112.9Ian Wolgest
21:26 PRSerra
113.9Abraham Velazquez
21:27 PRHilltop
114.9Adam Ramirez
21:29 PRRamona
115.9Xavier Sanchez
21:30 PROlympian
116.9Dylan Klein
21:31 PRSage Creek
117.9Christian Martinez
21:34 PRHorizon
118.9Austin Ross
21:34 SRSantana
119.9Dominic Catanzaro
21:35 SRCathedral Catholic
120.9Gregory Murphy
21:36 PRValley Center
121.9Jacob Zanardi
21:36 SRSanta Fe Christian
122.9Austin Sosnowski
21:37 PRHorizon
123.9Noah Jones
21:37 PRSteele Canyon
124.9Takashi Joubert
21:40 SRRancho Bernardo
125.9Ethan Kuzmack
21:40 SRSanta Fe Christian
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile D-1 Frosh Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Rancho Cucamonga51
2.Dana Hills95
3.Poway97
4.Loyola163
5.E. Roosevelt198
6.Perry201
7.Vista Murrieta228
8.Scripps Ranch275
9.Westview282
10.Torrey Pines283
11.Mira Mesa301
12.San Marcos303
13.Tesoro335
14.Chaparral342
15.Carlsbad351
16.Martin Luther King359
17.Eastlake431
18.Hemet468
19.Otay Ranch495
20.Vista502
21.Grossmont533
22.Mission Hills580
23.Escondido599
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Christian Ricketts
15:55 SRArroyo Grande
2.9Charlie Sherman
16:43 SRLoyola
3.9Luke Mason
17:03 PRBrophy College Prep
4.9Micah Hitchcock
17:14 SRHemet
5.9Cory Megna
17:17 PRRancho Cucamonga
6.9Jakob Bible
17:31 PRRancho Cucamonga
7.9Dean Diakov
17:33 PRDana Hills
8.9Jarod Lyles
17:41 SRLa Costa Canyon
9.9Chris Weiland
17:42 SRRancho Cucamonga
10.9Jarett Chinn
17:47 SRPoway
11.9Isaiah Madrigal
17:49 SRE. Roosevelt
12.9Alex Barr
17:53 SRScripps Ranch
13.9Ethan Cisneros
18:06 PRRancho Cucamonga
14.9Tavis Cote
18:10 PRArroyo Grande
15.9Ethan Burton
18:10 SRPerry
16.9Tyler Neal
18:11 SRPoway
17.9Asher Richland
18:17 SRTesoro
18.9Randy Naranjo
18:18 SRBirmingham
19.9John Turner
18:20 PRDana Hills
20.9Kyle Davis
18:24 PRVista Murrieta
21.9Eli Mitnick
18:25 PRWestview
22.9Chris Larson
18:26 SRFallbrook
23.9Nelson Rader
18:27 SRLa Costa Canyon
24.9Thomas Wilfert
18:27 PRDana Hills
25.9Shane Mahon
18:30 SRLoyola
26.9Michael McMahon
18:30 SRTorrey Pines
27.9Jake Selstad
18:31 SRSan Marcos
28.9Jakoby Simon
18:33 PRChaparral
29.9Micah Hirashiki
18:35 PRPoway
30.9Ryan McQuillan
18:36 SRPerry
31.9Kyle Kesler
18:37 SRPoway
32.9Ethan Yeh
18:37 SRTorrey Pines
33.9Taylor Chappell
18:38 SRWestview
34.9Everett Williams
18:39 SRCarlsbad
35.9Julian Gutierrez
18:41 PRRancho Cucamonga
36.9Brandon Lagunas
18:42 PRDana Hills
37.9Wehan Matthew
18:43 PRDana Hills
38.9Troy Cordova
18:44 PRVista Murrieta
39.9Corey Gray
18:44 PRPoway
40.9Eric Lopez-Elwell
18:44 SRE. Roosevelt
41.9Grant Sipos
18:45 SRRancho Cucamonga
42.9Mario Machuca
18:45 SRMartin Luther King
43.9Dylan Williams
18:46 PRRancho Cucamonga
44.9Joe Dangelewicz
18:49 PRWestview
45.9Lane Engle
18:50 SRPerry
46.9Jonah Brown
18:51 PRVista Murrieta
47.9Chris Roy
18:52 SRLoyola
48.9Jozef Chavez
18:57 SRE. Roosevelt
49.9Max Martinez
19:00 PRVista Murrieta
50.9Sean Cahill
19:00 SRMira Mesa
51.9Evan Harper
19:02 SRDana Hills
52.9Alex Egan
19:08 SRSan Pasqual
53.9Brandon Hough
19:08 PRDana Hills
54.9Carter Bowdoin
19:10 SRLoyola
55.9Preston McOmber
19:14 PRPerry
56.9Brendon Thompson
19:14 SRE. Roosevelt
57.9Sean Galusha
19:17 SRSan Marcos
58.9Alex Lara-Trejo
19:18 SRMission Hills
59.9Derek Parsons
19:19 SRTorrey Pines
60.9Garrett Johnson
19:19 SRTesoro
61.9Jose Esteves
19:19 PRMira Mesa
62.9Christopher Garcia
19:19 PRGrossmont
63.9Camden Beckhelm
19:22 PREastlake
64.9Thomas Blackwelder
19:23 SRDana Hills
65.9Josh Frey
19:23 SRChaparral
66.9Hayden Salverda
19:24 PRPoway
67.9Michael Fissinger
19:26 SRLoyola
68.9Nathan Birdsall
19:26 SRSan Marcos
69.9Luke Beckwith
19:29 SRPoway
70.9David Eadie
19:30 PRScripps Ranch
71.9Noah Meno
19:31 SRScripps Ranch
72.9Matthew Jewell
19:34 SRScripps Ranch
73.9Brandon Dulacka
19:36 PRTesoro
74.9Matthew Custodio
19:38 SRBonita Vista
75.9Michael Bule
19:39 PREastlake
76.9Dominic Huerta
19:41 SRMira Mesa
77.9Evan Tinker
19:45 SRMartin Luther King
78.9Ingraham Jeremy
19:47 PRDana Hills
79.9Tristin Wiersma
19:49 SRE. Roosevelt
80.9Kevin Lai
19:51 PRMira Mesa
81.9Elijah Leeper
19:53 SRMira Mesa
82.9Brandon Adams
19:54 SRBonanza
83.9Matthew Chronis
19:55 PRSan Marcos
84.9Evan LeDesma
19:55 SROtay Ranch
85.9Kyle Lively
19:56 SRChaparral
86.9John Connor Uriell
19:59 SRCarlsbad
87.9Nate Baer
19:59 SRCarlsbad
88.9Steve Harris
20:00 PRVista
89.9Abel Martinez
20:04 PRMartin Luther King
90.9Max Jackson
20:06 PRTorrey Pines
91.9Jonah Bradshaw
20:06 SRHemet
92.9Shane Healy
20:07 SRDana Hills
93.9Botts Nick
20:08 PRDana Hills
94.9Matt Bronars
20:11 SRScripps Ranch
95.9James Belknap
20:12 PRPoway
96.9David Fabian
20:15 SRDana Hills
97.9Cochran Jack
20:16 PRDana Hills
98.9Samuel VanGundy
20:17 PRVista
99.9Luke Jernigan
20:17 PRPerry
100.9Jeremiah Suzara
20:17 SROtay Ranch
101.9David Zaravia
20:17 SREastlake
102.Unknown Runner
20:18Dana Hills
103.9Justin Graham
20:19 PRMartin Luther King
104.9Guillermo Quesada
20:19 SRGranite Hills
105.9Ben Little
20:20 SRCarlsbad
106.9Ames Chad
20:23 PRDana Hills
107.9Brandon Victor
20:27 PRWestview
108.9Max Iannone
20:27 PRScripps Ranch
109.9Carter Knight
20:28 SRCarlsbad
110.9Steven Lopez
20:29 PREscondido
111.9Antonio D'Acquisto
20:33 PRMira Mesa
112.9Nathan Hefler
20:35 SRChaparral
113.9Beau Henry
20:39 SRGrossmont
114.9Anthony Sarabia
20:40 SRMira Mesa
115.9Corey Boyce
20:42 SRPoway
116.9Colin Berney
20:43 PRMartin Luther King
117.9Brandon Mitchell
20:44 SRPoway
118.9Austyn Wild
20:46 PRMartin Luther King
119.9Cale Parise
20:53 SROtay Ranch
120.9Brandon Cook
20:54 PRTesoro
121.9Ryker Gustafson
20:56 PRPerry
122.9Austin Tsosie
20:57 SRChaparral
123.9Dylan Klemp
20:57 SRVista Murrieta
124.9Diego Perez
20:58 SRLa Costa Canyon
125.9Trevor Offord
21:00 PRScripps Ranch
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile D-1 Soph Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Jacob Ogden
15:55 PRDana Hills
2.10Mason Coppi
16:08 PRDana Hills
3.10Mark Werley
16:09 SRMartin Luther King
4.10Spencer Dodds
16:19 PRTorrey Pines
5.10Eric Nunez
16:20 PRVista Murrieta
6.10James Hutchinson
16:23 PRTorrey Pines
7.10Jarod Dias
16:24 SRVista
8.10Preston Ortiz
16:29 SRLoyola
9.10Cade Burks
16:29 SRPerry
10.10Charlie Pope
16:31 SRTorrey Pines
11.10Daniel G. Gonzalez
16:35 PRMartin Luther King
12.10Marc Alania
16:39Modesto
13.10Carlos Aviles-Sull...
16:40 SRSweetwater
14.10Jonathan Pinon
16:45 SRLoyola
15.10Michael Robinson
16:51 SRMartin Luther King
16.10Emanuel Cooper
16:51 PRChaparral
17.10Tyler Janes
16:55 SRMartin Luther King
18.10Jake Thompson
16:58 SRSan Pasqual
19.10Blake Simpson
16:59 SRMartin Luther King
20.10Andrew Suda
17:04 SRTesoro
21.9Jax VanDijk
17:05 PRDana Hills
22.10Phillip Dorado
17:06 SRMira Mesa
23.10Luis Torres
17:07 PRBrophy College Prep
24.10Jacob Emeterio
17:11 SRArroyo Grande
25.10Bijon Howell
17:16 PRRancho Cucamonga
26.10Daniel Dolen
17:17 PRRancho Cucamonga
27.10Ilias Arroyo
17:18 SRVista
28.10Adam Villalpando
17:18 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
29.10Kainan Short
17:20 PRDana Hills
30.10Jacob Burch
17:24 PRRancho Cucamonga
31.10Justin Villagran
17:24 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
32.10Joe Garcia
17:25 SRVista
33.10Jonathan Palmer
17:25 SRDesert Mountain
34.10Michael Johnson
17:25 SRDesert Mountain
35.10Bryce Hamerski
17:26 PRE. Roosevelt
36.10Tristin Maggio
17:27 PRVista Murrieta
37.10Wyatt Smith
17:29 SRMartin Luther King
38.10Justin Harrison
17:31 PRE. Roosevelt
39.10Andrew Ross
17:33 PRVista Murrieta
40.10Nick Lawford
17:34 PRWestview
41.10Manne Green
17:39 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
42.10Tyler White
17:40 PRCarlsbad
43.10Jack Frimodig
17:40 SRTorrey Pines
44.10Cesar Novoa
17:42 PRRancho Cucamonga
45.10Alex Jackson
17:45 PRWestview
46.10Bryan Johnson
17:45 SRLa Costa Canyon
47.10Bryan Trejo Antillon
17:45 PRArroyo Grande
48.10Darren Edmonds
17:46 SRTorrey Pines
49.10Tim Hulse
17:49 PRTesoro
50.10Benjamin Evans
17:49 SRHemet
51.10Lucas Dos Santos
17:50 PRSan Marcos
52.10Aaren Cortes
17:58 PRRancho Cucamonga
53.10Andrew Boebinger
18:02 SRMartin Luther King
54.10Leighten Bayola
18:04 PRPerry
55.10Tanner Layton
18:05 SRCarlsbad
56.10Christian Fuentes
18:05 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
57.10Trent Harrison
18:05 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
58.10Thomas Atlee
18:06 SRLoyola
59.10Jack Bogart
18:08 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
60.10Aidan Bohley
18:09 SRSan Pasqual
61.10Nick Brandao
18:10 PRVista Murrieta
62.10Colin Hayashi
18:14 SRArroyo Grande
63.10Brandon Maldonado
18:15 SRMira Mesa
64.10Brenton Havsgaard
18:17 PRMartin Luther King
65.10Max Batterton
18:17 SRDana Hills
66.10Ryan Orr
18:19 SRMartin Luther King
67.10Owen Schatzlein
18:20 SRPoway
68.10Matthew Cardenas
18:20 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
69.10Daniel Beimford
18:21 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
70.10Eric Sarnoff
18:25 SRSan Pasqual
71.10Elias Santillan
18:26 PRDana Hills
72.10Anthony Antonucci
18:28 SRLoyola
73.10Wade Leehey
18:29 SRFallbrook
74.10Luke Anderson
18:30 SRGrossmont
75.10Joel Sandoval
18:31 SRLa Costa Canyon
76.10Michael Abbott
18:34 PRTesoro
77.10Roberto Medrano
18:37 SRLoyola
78.10Andres T Correa
18:38 SREastlake
79.10Jesus Lopez
18:39 PREastlake
80.10Jake Preciado
18:40 SRDana Hills
81.10Graham McAllister
18:40Modesto
82.10Matt Konopka
18:42 PRDana Hills
83.10Konner Rose
18:44 SREscondido
84.10Jorge Aguilar
18:44 PRVista
85.10Justin Oetting
18:45 SRCarlsbad
86.10Sanak Miriyala
18:46 SRScripps Ranch
87.10Aleksandar Komatina
18:47 SRBonita Vista
88.10David Borja
18:48 PRBonita Vista
89.10Ryan Velasquez
18:49 SROtay Ranch
90.10Ian Yoon
18:49 SRSan Marcos
91.10Danny Vasquez
18:49 PRBirmingham
92.10Miguel Duran
18:50 PRDana Hills
93.10Cory Large
18:50 PRCarlsbad
94.10Sam Van Nes
18:51 PRModesto
95.10Trevor Johns
18:53 PRE. Roosevelt
96.10Peter Van Riper
18:53 PRVista Murrieta
97.10Jacob Gomez
18:54 PRE. Roosevelt
98.10Alfredo Matias
18:54 PRPoway
99.10Jayson Dow
18:55 PRE. Roosevelt
100.10Alan Echazarreta
18:57 PREastlake
101.10Sam Kara
18:59 SRModesto
102.10Reed Lievers
18:59 SRSan Pasqual
103.10Kevin Zhao
19:00 SRSan Marcos
104.10Noah Carter
19:00 PRTorrey Pines
105.10Mateo Sigala
19:01 PRDesert Pines
106.10Ryan Andrews
19:02 SROtay Ranch
107.10Jacob Casey
19:03 PRVista
108.10Vincent Bazurto
19:05 PRMartin Luther King
109.10Quinn Marsh
19:06 SRHemet
110.10Travis Gregory
19:06 PRMartin Luther King
111.10Theo Douwes
19:07 PRTorrey Pines
112.10Julian Meneses
19:08 PRVista Murrieta
113.10Ryan Archambault
19:09 SREscondido
114.10Sam Porter
19:10 PRMira Mesa
115.10Joshua House
19:12 PREastlake
116.10Rigoberto Baza
19:12 SROtay Ranch
117.10Jared Endaya
19:13 PROtay Ranch
118.10Taisto Groll
19:15 SRDesert Mountain
119.10Eric Soholt
19:16 PRMartin Luther King
120.10Matthew McPherson
19:17 SRSan Pasqual
121.10Shea Vavra
19:19 SREscondido
122.10Rafael Patricio
19:19 SROtay Ranch
123.10Alex Katson
19:21 SRSan Marcos
124.10Daniel Chavez
19:21 PRRancho Cucamonga
125.10Jason Jackson
19:22 PRWestview
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile D-1 Junior Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Robert Brandt
15:30 SRLoyola
2.11Trevor Siniscalchi
15:40 SRWestview
3.11Sander Kushen
16:00 SRTesoro
4.11Evan Misuraca
16:03 PRWestview
5.11Shane Thompson
16:07 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
6.11Steven Terris
16:10 SRLa Costa Canyon
7.11Garrett Boulais
16:11 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
8.11Nicolas Jakowec
16:11 SRLoyola
9.11Elias Hoxsie
16:15 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
10.11Alex Tucker
16:16 SRWestview
11.11Carlos Ramirez
16:17 SRMartin Luther King
12.11Tanner Torrez
16:19 SRHemet
13.11Darrian Dunning
16:25 SRGrossmont
14.11Ryan Alexander
16:28 SRBirmingham
15.11Dalton Seckinger
16:30 PRMartin Luther King
16.11Rolando Phalen
16:31 SRMartin Luther King
17.11Connor Cavassa
16:32 SRSan Pasqual
18.11Irvin Rojas
16:33 PRSan Marcos
19.11Eric Constante
16:34 PRVista Murrieta
20.11Kyle Johnson
16:34 PRMartin Luther King
21.11Jeremy Beck
16:36 PRE. Roosevelt
22.11Joey Rodgers
16:41 PRArroyo Grande
23.11Jack Conklin
16:41 SRCarlsbad
24.11Garrett Mitchell
16:44 SRTesoro
25.11Thomas Payne
16:46 PRVista Murrieta
26.11Alex Merder
16:48 SRLa Costa Canyon
27.11Colton Reddish
16:49 PRVista Murrieta
28.11Jonathan Drinkward
16:50 SRTesoro
29.11Chris Malloy
16:51 PRVista Murrieta
30.11Trevor Knaus
16:51 PRVista Murrieta
31.11Jordy Ceja
16:53 SRBirmingham
32.11Kevin McKay
16:55 SRScripps Ranch
33.11Jayden Emerson
16:58 SRHemet
34.11Sam Lopez
17:00 PRChaparral
35.11Brenner Ryan
17:00 SRWestview
36.11Eric Lawver
17:01 SRLa Costa Canyon
37.11Frank DeJong
17:03 PREscondido
38.11Anthony Pierce
17:10 PRRancho Cucamonga
39.11Marcus Owens
17:16 SRVista
40.11Isaiah Thomas
17:19 SROtay Ranch
41.11Ian McCusker
17:20 SRTesoro
42.11Jeff Vasquez
17:20 PRVista
43.11Alex Smith
17:20 PRDana Hills
44.11Noah Diamant
17:21 SRTorrey Pines
45.11Sergio Flores
17:23 PRVista Murrieta
46.11Luke Mailliard
17:24 PRBrophy College Prep
47.11James De La O
17:24 PRModesto
48.11Matthew Cleland
17:25 PRMartin Luther King
49.11Patrick Godines
17:26 PREscondido
50.11Nathan Williams
17:28 SRCarlsbad
51.11Raphael Grajeda
17:29 PRSweetwater
52.11Ryan Davis
17:30 PRDesert Mountain
53.11Martin Martinez
17:30 PROtay Ranch
54.11Jack Howe
17:33 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
55.11Nathaniel Schenck
17:36 PRArroyo Grande
56.11Jerry Rodriguez
17:38 PRHemet
57.11Austin Cerna
17:39 PRSan Marcos
58.11Vince Carpino
17:40 SRSan Marcos
59.11Nicholas Noel
17:40 SRWestview
60.11Brandon Estrada
17:42 SRChaparral
61.11Ryan Little
17:43 SRCarlsbad
62.11William Antonoplis
17:44 SRLoyola
63.11Kobi Greenberg
17:45 PRDana Hills
64.11Andrew Williams
17:48 SRModesto
65.11Connor Andreen
17:50 PRBrophy College Prep
66.11Joseph Coulter
17:52 PRScripps Ranch
67.11Zachary Preslar
17:57 SRMira Mesa
68.11Louis Campbell
18:00 PRBrophy College Prep
69.11Andrew Webb
18:02 PRBrophy College Prep
70.11Chris Perdio
18:02 SROtay Ranch
71.11Ricardo Bañuelos
18:02 SRLoyola
72.11Stephen Casillas
18:03 PRBrophy College Prep
73.11Ethan Chong
18:04 SRMira Mesa
74.11Andrew Hill
18:06 SRSan Marcos
75.11Brandon Guzman
18:07 PRVista
76.11Robert Drake
18:07 PRSweetwater
77.11Jon Wulfert
18:09 PRLa Costa Canyon
78.11Sean Cutler
18:10 PRLoyola
79.11Chad Schelly
18:10 SRHemet
80.11Harper Moore
18:11 SRCarlsbad
81.11Rio Vazquez
18:11 SRLoyola
82.11Brent Parkes
18:12 PRPoway
83.11Joshua Humpherys
18:12 SRLa Costa Canyon
84.11Daniel Bills
18:13 SRPerry
85.11Owen Casady
18:14 PRBonita Vista
86.11Basilio Smith
18:15 SRGrossmont
87.11Tristan Perez
18:15 SRLoyola
88.11Jonathan Chavez
18:17 PRBirmingham
89.11James Diaz
18:19 PRVista Murrieta
90.11Daniel Camacho
18:20 SRHemet
91.11Luis Morquecho
18:21 PRSweetwater
92.11Westin Misner
18:24 PRGranite Hills
93.11James Poirier
18:25 SRScripps Ranch
94.11Justin Gullaba
18:26 PROtay Ranch
95.11Isaiah Avila-Delac...
18:27Modesto
96.11Shawn Trejo
18:28 SRTesoro
97.11Michael Adia
18:30 PRLoyola
98.11Henry Acosta
18:31 PRRancho Cucamonga
99.11Nick Browen
18:31 PRHemet
100.11Jeremy Spiker
18:35 PRVista Murrieta
101.11Andy Mattson
18:36 PRDana Hills
102.11Tauya Nenguke
18:39 PRTorrey Pines
103.11Felix Drake
18:39 SRPerry
104.11Nate Magee
18:40 SRDana Hills
105.11AJ Estupinan
18:40 SRTesoro
106.11Sam Johnson
18:41 PRSan Marcos
107.11Dalton Blair
18:41 PRE. Roosevelt
108.11Jesus Osuna
18:42 PRSweetwater
109.11Isaiah Quiambao
18:42 SRMartin Luther King
110.11Lee Lowell
18:43 PRSan Marcos
111.11Jacob Barr
18:44 SREastlake
112.11Yeims Tapia
18:44 SREscondido
113.11Dion Mokhtari
18:46 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
114.11Jacob Levine
18:46 PRTorrey Pines
115.11Benjamin Guo
18:47 SRGrossmont
116.11Theodore Duldulao
18:48 SRMira Mesa
117.11Jared Valadez
18:49 PRMartin Luther King
118.11Andrew Garton
18:50 SRTorrey Pines
119.11Jace Hansen
18:52 PRCarlsbad
120.11Paul Kang
18:53 PRWestview
121.11Brandon Beach
18:53 SRGrossmont
122.11Aaron Delucchi
18:53 PRModesto
123.11Rohen Skarsten
18:53 SRTesoro
124.11Jeff Makings
18:54 PRLa Costa Canyon
125.11Abraham Giron
18:56 SRModesto
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile D-1 Senior Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Steven Fahy
15:07 PRLa Costa Canyon
2.12Tal Braude
15:37 SRTorrey Pines
3.12Tyler Hansen
15:43 PRSan Marcos
4.12Aaron Zambrano
15:47 PRLoyola
5.12Anthony Ortega
15:48 PRRancho Cucamonga
6.12Garrett Mullennix
15:55 PRVista Murrieta
7.12Gavin Diem
16:00 PRDana Hills
8.12Gabriel Morin
16:03 PRLoyola
9.12James Smirniotis
16:08 PRWestview
10.12Gerardo Marquillo
16:11 PRSweetwater
11.12Collin Barraugh
16:11 PRWestview
12.12Clinton Tak
16:16 PRVista Murrieta
13.12Fletcher McConnell
16:17 PRLa Costa Canyon
14.12Sean Unger
16:18 PRCarlsbad
15.12John McAndrews
16:19 SRLoyola
16.12Connor Thurmond
16:24 PRChaparral
17.12Wyler Svoboda
16:28 PRDana Hills
18.12Christian Barnett
16:30 PRDana Hills
19.12Jonathan Stern
16:30 SRDesert Mountain
20.12Neil Saddler
16:31 PRScripps Ranch
21.12William Agnew
16:31 PRChaparral
22.12Ricky Mendez
16:35 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
23.12Gunther Albrecht
16:36 SRPerry
24.12Will Burschinger
16:36 PRLoyola
25.12Oliver Abundez
16:37 PREastlake
26.12Noah Newton
16:38 PRSan Pasqual
27.12Jordan Reyes
16:39 PRChaparral
28.12Joey Benrubi
16:40 PRDana Hills
29.12Maurillio Sanchez
16:40 PRVista Murrieta
30.12Carlos Bernal
16:41 PRSweetwater
31.12Cody Drisko
16:42 PRCarlsbad
32.12Liam Armour
16:43 PRSan Pasqual
33.12Alexis Diaz de Leon
16:46 PRSweetwater
34.12Fernando Lopez
16:47 PRVista
35.12John Nichols
16:48 PRArroyo Grande
36.12John Davies
16:48 PRLoyola
37.12Kurtis Shaffer
16:48 SRTorrey Pines
38.12Rene Hernandez
16:50 PRFallbrook
39.12Parker Gutzmann
16:51 PRMartin Luther King
40.12Jake Sarver
16:52 PRArroyo Grande
41.12Jacob Enriquez
16:54 PRMartin Luther King
42.12Alec McBride
16:55 PRLa Costa Canyon
43.12Steven Liu
16:55 PROtay Ranch
44.12Corbin Cahalan
16:57 PRLoyola
45.12Nicholas Serrao
16:57 PRDana Hills
46.12Everth Vargas
16:58 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
47.12Michael Ristagno
16:59 PRDesert Mountain
48.12Jack Johnson
17:00 PRLa Costa Canyon
49.12Brandon Gutzmann
17:01 PRMartin Luther King
50.12Alexis Hernandez
17:02 PROtay Ranch
51.12Christian Venedicto
17:02 PRBirmingham
52.12Evan Phibbs
17:03 PRSan Pasqual
53.12Jorge Maldonado
17:05 PRVista
54.12Billy Bower
17:05 SRVista Murrieta
55.12John Miles
17:07 PRArroyo Grande
56.12Cody Leventhal
17:09 PRDana Hills
57.12Timothy Wilson
17:10 PRDana Hills
58.12Adrian Mangoba
17:10 PRVista
59.12Rhys Couser
17:11 PRTesoro
60.12Kevin Freeman
17:12 SRCarlsbad
61.12Alla Ahmad
17:12 PRTorrey Pines
62.12Charles Lu
17:14 PRWestview
63.12David Groth
17:15 PRVista
64.12Bobby Villagomez
17:19 PRLoyola
65.12Julio Martinez
17:22 PRE. Roosevelt
66.12Christian Ruiz
17:22 PRRancho Cucamonga
67.12Steven Pierce
17:22 PRRancho Cucamonga
68.12Christian Corrales
17:23 PRHemet
69.12Duke Burr
17:24 PRBrophy College Prep
70.12Dallin Thompson
17:26 PRPerry
71.12Vincent Garcia
17:28 PRVista
72.12Daniel Sanchez
17:28 PREscondido
73.12Jeremiah Scott
17:29 PRSan Pasqual
74.12Jack Kuzminsky
17:29 SRTorrey Pines
75.12Jesse Phipps
17:31 PRE. Roosevelt
76.12Thomas Switzer
17:33 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
77.12Mark Lopez
17:34 PRBirmingham
78.12Ben Van Hamersveld
17:35 PRSan Marcos
79.12Kyle Brouwer
17:36 PRDana Hills
80.12Kaleb Hallack
17:37Modesto
81.12Donald Loveland
17:39 PRVista
82.12Garret Koontz
17:40 PRMartin Luther King
83.12Brian Finnegan
17:42 SRLoyola
84.12Erick Villegas
17:42 SRBirmingham
85.12Andrew Turpin
17:42 PRBonita Vista
86.12Matt Lyng
17:43 PRLoyola
87.12Orlando Corcuera
17:44 PRVista
88.12Luke Hanselman
17:45 SRSan Marcos
89.12Austin Mouradian
17:46 PRScripps Ranch
90.12Tyon Westby
17:49 PRLoyola
91.12Blake Mouradian
17:49 PRScripps Ranch
92.12Grant Allington
17:50 PRCarlsbad
93.12Christian McCaig
17:53 PRModesto
94.12Cesar Ramos
17:53 PROtay Ranch
95.12Alejandro Contreras
17:56 PRFallbrook
96.12Kento Reynolds
17:57 PRMira Mesa
97.12Ben Huff
18:02 PRHemet
98.12Emilio Sigala
18:03 PRDesert Pines
99.12Logan Myers
18:06 PRTesoro
100.12Brandon Williams
18:08Modesto
101.12John Rolfe
18:08 PRPerry
102.12Kalen Meza
18:11 PRGranite Hills
103.12Colin Smith
18:11 PRScripps Ranch
104.12Daniel Jimenez
18:11 PREscondido
105.12Jose Arce
18:14 PRGrossmont
106.12Luis Hernandez
18:15 PRSweetwater
107.12Marco Ramirez
18:18 SRModesto
108.12Steven Boyer
18:19 SRLoyola
109.12Stephen Carter Jol...
18:21 PRE. Roosevelt
110.12Axel Abad
18:22 PRBonanza
111.12Sam O'Melveny
18:26 SRDana Hills
112.12Edgar Flores
18:30 PRBirmingham
113.12Jose Martinez
18:31 SRSweetwater
114.12Anthony Arendas
18:32 PRWestview
115.12Brian Nosler
18:33 PRScripps Ranch
116.12Daniel Mariano
18:34 PRMira Mesa
117.12Tyler Ingel
18:35 PRLa Costa Canyon
118.12Marco Andrade
18:37Modesto
119.12Ross Lopez
18:38 PRSweetwater
120.12Michael Good
18:39 PRWestview
121.12Mitchell McKay
18:40 PRPerry
122.12Rogue Sample
18:40 PRPerry
123.12Jake Ghelfi
18:43 PRBrophy College Prep
124.12Omar Martin del Ca...
18:44 PRDesert Mountain
125.12Abraham Alcazar
18:45 PRBirmingham
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.75 Mile D-2 Senior Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Anne Charles
16:07 SRCanyon Crest Academy
2.12Celina Lepe
16:10 PRMonte Vista
3.12Alyssa Frank
16:14 PRLa Reina
4.12Kristin Semancsin
16:18 PRValhalla
5.12Lauren Voyles
16:27 SRRancho Bernardo
6.12Katie Sammer
16:28Rancho Bernardo
7.12Danielle Voyles
16:30 SRRancho Bernardo
8.12Rachel Steffen
16:33 PRCoronado
9.12Valeria Ruiz
16:36 PRXavier College Prep
10.12Shea Ricketts
16:37 SRValhalla
11.12Paula Stonehouse
16:42Cathedral Catholic
12.12Delaney Miller
16:45 PRPacific Ridge
13.12Brianna Apodaca
17:08 PRAlamosa
14.12Alissa Barraza
17:21 PRSan Marino
15.12Myha Castro
17:24Valhalla
16.12Summer Ankrum
17:26 PRGreenway
17.12Karina Kelly
17:28 PRMountain View Marana
18.12Sally Keating
17:29 PRHigh Tech High
19.12Tessa Martin
17:29 PRBishops
20.12Chloe Rock
17:30San Dieguito Academy
21.12April Lackpour
17:36 PRValley Center
22.12Janine Fischer
17:39 SRSan Dieguito Academy
23.12Brianna Volpe
17:41 PRMountain View Marana
24.12Amy Bello
17:47 PRTempe
25.12Sophia Gonzalez
17:49 PRRancho Bernardo
26.12Holly Arnold
17:50 PRHigley
27.12Arlette Sanchez
18:03 PRMonte Vista
28.12Anele Villanueva
18:04 PRSteele Canyon
29.12Kiara Breadmore
18:07 PRPoint Loma
30.12Samantha Fierro
18:10San Dieguito Academy
31.12Lizzy Lopez
18:12 PRTempe
32.12Sydney Saunders
18:14Santa Fe Christian
33.12Katie Gavares
18:16 PRHigh Tech High
34.12Karri Febus
18:18 PRIronwood Ridge
35.12Annalise Daniels
18:20 PRSaguaro
36.12Addie Moore
18:23 SREl Capitan
37.12Peyton Howard
18:24 PRDel Norte
38.12Katia Roldan
18:25 PRMonte Vista
39.12Astrid Ccapatinta
18:32Mt Carmel
40.12Emily Nerat
18:37 SRSteele Canyon
41.12Anna Telfer
18:43 PRCalvin Christian
42.11Delaney Cummings
18:44Valley Center
43.12Taylor Sorilla
18:45 SRValhalla
44.12Catherine Piatak
18:45 PRChaparral (AZ)
45.12Megan Boyd
18:47 PRSaguaro
46.12Cambria Ahrens
18:52 SRValhalla
47.12Elizabeth Schweizer
18:56 PRRamona
48.12Ashley Kaplan
19:00Canyon Crest Academy
49.12Megan O'Toole
19:02 PRLa Reina
50.12Shannah McCann
19:03 PRDel Norte
51.12Shelby Nelipovich
19:04 PRValhalla
52.12Nicole Broyles
19:05 PRAlamosa
53.12Elisabeth McOmber
19:09 PRHigley
54.12Janet Sandoval
19:10 PRHigley
55.12Melissa Pearson
19:12 PRLa Reina
56.12Michele Puglia
19:22 PRSteele Canyon
57.12Marjorie Gonzalez
19:24 PRTempe
58.12Rachel Brown
19:25 SRRamona
59.12Katelynn Hanley
19:31 PRGreenway
60.12Hannah Boubion
19:36 PRMountain View Marana
61.12Desere Lopez
19:37 PRFlowing Wells
62.12Christina Clark
19:38 SRFrancis Parker
63.12Quincey Hettinger
19:41Mission Vista
64.12Crystal Tabares
19:45 PROlympian
65.12Diana Vergara
19:48 PRHoover (SD)
66.12Jennifer Bitterly
19:50 PRLa Reina
67.12Alison Cao Romero
20:02 PRMonte Vista
68.12Veronica Tischer
20:07 SRSantana
69.12Michelle Garcia
20:14High Tech High
70.12Jennifer Collins
20:17Mater Dei Catholic
71.12Claudia (Nelly) Qu...
20:20 PRMater Dei Catholic
72.12Sachiko Matsumoto
20:21 SRSan Dieguito Academy
73.12Keely Thompson
20:22 PRSan Dieguito Academy
74.12Ashley Toedt-Wiley
20:30 PRSteele Canyon
75.12MacKenzie Satterfi...
20:33 PRIronwood Ridge
76.12Jasmine Anklesaria
20:36 SRFrancis Parker
77.12Jessica Dominguez
20:42 PRSteele Canyon
78.12Rachel Seidel
20:48 PRCanyon Crest Academy
79.12Rachel Swanson
20:49 PRLa Reina
80.12Keren Dominguez
20:50 PRCastle Park
81.12Karla Quezada
20:52 PRImperial
82.12Celine Parker
20:54San Dieguito Academy
83.12Sarah Myers
20:56 PRRancho Bernardo
84.12Bridgid Elliott Pope
21:02 PRPalm Desert
85.12Brittany Fitch
21:12 PRSteele Canyon
86.12Jasmine Contreras
21:15 PRValley Center
87.12Bailey Grant
21:16 PRHigley
88.12Annmarie Delfino
21:25Bishops
89.12Rachel Rizzuti
21:26 PRRancho Bernardo
90.12Christina Ding
21:30 PRCanyon Crest Academy
91.12Delaney Stephens
21:31 PRIronwood Ridge
92.12Jillian Nunez
21:31Liberty Charter
93.12Taylor Bertsch
21:31 PRAlamosa
94.12Maddie Pratt
21:42 PRSanta Fe Christian
95.12Ximena Carrera
21:43 PRTempe
96.12Grace Camenker
21:48 PRLa Reina
97.12Cristalyn Santillan
21:50 PRMission Vista
98.12Sydney Grihalva
21:51Mission Vista
99.12Brianna Medellin
21:59 PRMonte Vista
100.12Nadine Vincent
21:59 PRCathedral Catholic
101.12Monica Lambarena
21:59Valley Center
102.12Jackie Sevilla
22:00 PRMonte Vista
103.12Kennedy Rose
22:01 PRLa Reina
104.12Brooke Stuart
22:03 PRLa Reina
105.12Ronalyn Villegas
22:05 PROlympian
106.12Megan Thompson
22:08Santa Fe Christian
107.12Priyanka Nanayakkara
22:09 PRLa Jolla
108.12Alex Peters
22:09 PREmpire
109.12Susan Shen
22:09Rancho Bernardo
110.12Mikaela Greeven
22:21 SRCathedral Catholic
111.12Moira Clancy
22:24 PRChaparral (AZ)
112.12Jordan Aderholdt
22:29 PREscondido Charter
113.12Mikaela Wright
22:34 PRIronwood Ridge
114.12Gwynn Butler
22:34 PRMountain View Marana
115.12Arianna Macaluso
22:39 PRLa Reina
116.12Clarissa Garcia
22:49 SROlympian
117.12Sarah Casabona
22:53 PRIronwood Ridge
118.12Morgan Sears
22:59 PRSaguaro
119.12Sarah Spangle
23:01 SRSerra
120.12Elizabeth Martinez
23:03Mission Vista
121.12Camille Otillio
23:14San Dieguito Academy
122.12Holly Trout
23:20Ramona
123.12Lisandra Teran
23:41 PRIronwood Ridge
124.12Jillian Haines
23:42 PRSan Dieguito Academy
125.12Natalie Wager
23:49 PRSteele Canyon
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.75 Mile D-2 Junior Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Ali Kallner
16:20 SRChaparral (AZ)
2.11Kayden Carpenter
16:23 PREl Capitan
3.11Kristin Powell
16:29 PRIronwood Ridge
4.11Sierra Hill
16:48 PRRancho Bernardo
5.11Sophia Alcaraz
16:49 PRSteele Canyon
6.11Rachel Thomas
16:51 PRChaparral (AZ)
7.11Aeron Yim
16:52 PRCoronado
8.11Julia Dalecio
16:57 PRXavier College Prep
9.12Lauren Roberts
17:02La Jolla
10.11Jelani Huma
17:03 PRSaguaro
11.11Ellyissa Andino
17:03 PRRancho Bernardo
12.11Bryanna Fuller
17:05 SRRancho Bernardo
13.11Scarlett Flores
17:10 PRXavier College Prep
14.11Sarah Chidgey
17:11 PRMt Carmel
15.11Vanessa Camacho
17:24 PROrange Glen
16.11Hannah Downey
17:27 PRCoronado
17.11Mae Lee
17:30Mt Carmel
18.11Sarah Linton
17:37 PRSan Marino
19.11Carissa Lucero
17:39 PRFlowing Wells
20.11Emily Armstrong
17:41Cathedral Catholic
21.11Missy Mongiovi
17:42 PRWest Hills
22.11Kiley Hancock
17:49 PRMountain View Marana
23.11Anna Burrous
17:51 PRIronwood Ridge
24.11Montana Von Musser
17:54Cathedral Catholic
25.11Kirsten Moody
17:56Del Norte
26.11Alyssa Kuck
17:57 SRRancho Bernardo
27.11Riley McCarrick
18:01 PRValley Center
28.11Uma Vaingankar
18:03 SRMt Carmel
29.11Victoria Lebario
18:06 PRTempe
30.11Sydney Lay
18:12 PRCoronado
31.11Hayla Mcfeely
18:12 PRMonte Vista
32.11Gabby Thomas
18:14 PRCathedral Catholic
33.11Angelica Ilog
18:16 PROlympian
34.11Anna Woolridge
18:17 PRFlowing Wells
35.11Anna Joel
18:18 PRMt Carmel
36.11Amanda Wendt
18:18 PRLa Reina
37.11Randee Perea
18:20 PRXavier College Prep
38.11Lorena Mendoza
18:22 SRHilltop
39.11Carisa DeKalb
18:25 PRDel Norte
40.11Vanessa Brown
18:33Steele Canyon
41.11Brianna Corona
18:35 PRAlamosa
42.11Taylor Towne
18:36 PREl Capitan
43.11Samantha Wade
18:37 PRDel Norte
44.11Fatima Islas
18:37 SRTempe
45.11Katie Raya
18:40 SRSteele Canyon
46.11Isabella Torres
18:43 PRChaparral (AZ)
47.11Laura McGeary
18:44 PRFlowing Wells
48.11Morgan Prettyman
18:45 SRIronwood Ridge
49.11Arianna Ruland
18:46 SRRamona
50.11Anna Sundrud
18:46 SRRamona
51.11Bobbi Ellias
18:47 SRLa Reina
52.11Nika Cokas
18:48Mt Carmel
53.11Hallie Pullum
18:52Point Loma
54.11Kyra Brinsfield
18:59 PRFlowing Wells
55.11Brittany Lostetter
19:02 SRRancho Bernardo
56.11Jennifer Cruz
19:04 PRSantana
57.11Greta Hammerstrom
19:19 PRPoint Loma
58.12Danielle Osborn
19:21Mission Vista
59.11Emily Shields
19:23 PRClassical Academy
60.11Gracie Suazo
19:30Mission Vista
61.11Tabby Lewis
19:30 PRLa Jolla
62.11Kelly McCrary
19:37 PRSan Marino
63.11Hailie Santana
19:39 SRValley Center
64.11Kaitlyn Lund
19:41 PRPoint Loma
65.11Pearl Imperial
19:43 PRImperial
66.11Kaley Jarstad
19:44 PRLiberty Charter
67.11Piper Mali
19:47 PRIronwood Ridge
68.11Hannah Galleher
19:49 PRHilltop
69.11Emily Reilly
19:59 SRHilltop
70.11Danica Dickison
20:00 PRLa Reina
71.11Susana Lopez
20:01 PRMater Dei Catholic
72.11Jenyfer Tapia
20:02 PROlympian
73.11Madelyn Healy
20:09 PRMater Dei Catholic
74.11Delaney Aarhaus
20:12 PRChaparral (AZ)
75.11Zoe Elliott
20:13 PRRancho Bernardo
76.11Saide Hayes
20:15 PRMountain View Marana
77.11Cate Camara
20:16 PRValhalla
78.11Jade Larriva-Latt
20:21 PRSan Marino
79.11Vicki Cooper
20:22 PRIronwood Ridge
80.11Miranda Campos
20:25Mater Dei Catholic
81.11Victoria Abrianica
20:31 SRMonte Vista
82.11Izabel Lopez
20:34 SRImperial
83.11Allison Emge
20:35 PRFrancis Parker
84.11Kelly Flores
20:39 SRTempe
85.11Audrey Bell
20:40 PRSerra
86.11Bailey Tranquada-T...
20:40 PRIronwood Ridge
87.11Sydney Busic
20:41San Dieguito Academy
88.11Amber Ortiz
20:42 SRMt Carmel
89.11Anna Gilbreath
20:42 PRSaguaro
90.11Lauren Mensch
20:43 PRSaguaro
91.11Gabi Foyle
20:46 SRCathedral Catholic
92.11Tierney Hambleton
20:51 PRDel Norte
93.11Leslie Owen
20:51 PRIronwood Ridge
94.11Sarah Aldridge
20:53Orange Glen
95.11Citlayi Villasenor
20:57 PRClassical Academy
96.11Makayla Moore
20:59 PRFlowing Wells
97.11Elise Echeverria
20:59San Dieguito Academy
98.11Katia Valdez
21:03 PRSanta Fe Christian
99.11Kiva Goodman
21:05 PRIronwood Ridge
100.11Autumn Surrat
21:05 PRValhalla
101.11Christina Meyer
21:07 SRValhalla
102.11Melissa Silvester
21:14 PRMission Vista
103.11Mackenzie Padish
21:15 PRChaparral (AZ)
104.11Nicole Piatak
21:17 PRChaparral (AZ)
105.11Yadira Mosqueda
21:18 PRHilltop
106.11Ally Harvey
21:29 PRSerra
107.11Ceceilia Rivera
21:30 SRGreenway
108.11Cecilia Martinez
21:31 PRMountain View Marana
109.11Aly Lichtas
21:38 PREmpire
110.11Allison Endo
21:43 PRLa Jolla
111.11Chandra Blueford
21:44 PROlympian
112.11Alexa Navarrete
21:44 PROlympian
113.11Kendra Butters
21:46 SRLa Reina
114.11Taylor Hackett
21:48 PRAlamosa
115.11Heather Pape
21:49 PRCathedral Catholic
116.11Rachel Busike
21:52Mission Vista
117.11Elizabeth Sullivan
21:53 PRCathedral Catholic
118.11Betsie Dries
21:56 PRChaparral (AZ)
119.12Kalid Velasco
21:56 PRMonte Vista
120.11Emma Grossman
21:59 PRMt Carmel
121.11Maddi Daane
22:00Calvin Christian
122.11Fallon Bowes
22:01 SRGreenway
123.11Ana Chong
22:01 PRImperial
124.11Gabby Hirneise
22:04 PRChaparral (AZ)
125.11Danielle McDermott
22:09Francis Parker
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.75 Mile D-2 Soph Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Kelly Bernd
16:09 PRCanyon Crest Academy
2.10Nia Akins
16:11 PRRancho Bernardo
3.10Rachel Bohan
16:24 PRCathedral Catholic
4.10Alden Ducazau
16:36 PRBishops
5.10Annelise Perry
17:03 PRDel Norte
6.10Cierra Leduc
17:04 PRWest Hills
7.10Kerenza Robinson
17:06 PRMt Carmel
8.10Olivia Harrigian
17:18 PRSan Marino
9.10Helen Lopez
17:26 PRValley Center
10.10Heidi Panek
17:27 PREscondido Charter
11.10Kyley Inman
17:32 PRMountain Empire
12.10Makiah Salzano
17:33 PRMountain Empire
13.10Kaeli Otto
17:46 SRIronwood Ridge
14.10Jacqueline Barsley
17:50 PRLa Reina
15.10Lauren Cole
17:54 PRSaguaro
16.10Devon Doheny
17:55 SRCathedral Catholic
17.10Danielle Pettit
17:56 PRValley Center
18.10Erin MacNeil
17:57 PRCathedral Catholic
19.10Faye Huber
18:06 PRPoint Loma
20.10Daisy Lopez
18:09 PRTempe
21.10Nicole Grazda
18:11 PRMt Carmel
22.10Djoana Nicolo
18:12 PROlympian
23.10Nikki Hardiman
18:13 PRDel Norte
24.10Clara Lee
18:14 SRRancho Bernardo
25.10LiMing Zheng
18:18Del Norte
26.10Paige DeGolyer
18:21 PRAlamosa
27.10Alexis Blanc
18:22 PRTempe
28.10Gloria Calvache
18:23 PRPalm Desert
29.10Rina Miyoshi
18:24 PRMt Carmel
30.10Hailey Femrite
18:25 PRGreenway
31.10Perla Cruz
18:31 SRRamona
32.10Sylvia Calvache
18:32 PRPalm Desert
33.10Hannah Corcoran
18:36 PRSaguaro
34.10Sabrina Robles
18:37 SRTempe
35.10Lelia Clay
18:38 PRValhalla
36.10Maleia Bisera
18:39 SRValhalla
37.10Emily Sowards
18:40 PRAlamosa
38.10Jordan Tolbert
18:42 PRMt Carmel
39.10Tori Wolf
18:42Steele Canyon
40.10Nicky Johnson
18:42 PRXavier College Prep
41.10Jennifer Gutierrez
18:43 PRAmerican Leadership ...
42.10Fiona Harrigian
18:44 PRSan Marino
43.10Rileigh Cotter
18:51 PRSteele Canyon
44.10Nicole Cerenzie
18:58 SRDel Norte
45.10Katelyn Miller
18:59 PRAlamosa
46.10Angela Wang
19:03 PRSan Marino
47.10Joy Fucella
19:04Rock Academy
48.10Anadela Navarrete
19:06Hoover (SD)
49.10Sarah Stabler
19:08 SRSteele Canyon
50.10Melissa Maize
19:08El Capitan
51.10Diana Bataz
19:09 PRHoover (SD)
52.10Elizabeth Moghina
19:11 PRGreenway
53.10Meredith Honig
19:12 PRLa Reina
54.10Chloe Knowd
19:16 PRRamona
55.10Sarah Hawley
19:21 SRMt Carmel
56.10Keala Johnson
19:24 PRPoint Loma
57.10Sophia Nordlie
19:25 PRChaparral (AZ)
58.10Mia Sciuto
19:31 PRPoint Loma
59.10Hannah Ronningen
19:31 SRMt Carmel
60.10Brianna Molina
19:32 PRAlamosa
61.10Emily Woodard
19:33 PRChaparral (AZ)
62.10Michelle Zhao
19:34 PRCanyon Crest Academy
63.10Carlin Koch
19:39 PRSan Marino
64.10Malaika Harris
19:40 PROlympian
65.10Hejira Whittaker
19:42 PRPoint Loma
66.10Shayne Meyer
19:44 PRChaparral (AZ)
67.10Emma Smith
19:45 PRPoint Loma
68.10Jamie Wilkinson
19:48High Tech High
69.10Claire Hobrock
19:51 SRCathedral Catholic
70.10Madison Holland
19:52 PRCathedral Catholic
71.10Mirella Cruz
19:53 SRHoover (SD)
72.10Cara Roberts
19:54 PRSan Marino
73.10Ruhi Patel
19:55 PRLa Reina
74.10Martha Smith
19:58Del Norte
75.10Emily Scioscia
20:01Del Norte
76.10Geraldine Ayerdi
20:02 SRValhalla
77.10Sierra Gasperoni
20:03 SRSan Dieguito Academy
78.10Emma Moore
20:07Francis Parker
79.10Elena Hoffman
20:10High Tech High
80.10Ocean Dodds
20:11 PRAlamosa
81.10Erin Wei
20:11 PRSan Marino
82.10Athena Dong
20:15 PRLa Jolla
83.10Gaby Esparza
20:18 SRRancho Bernardo
84.10Catalina Mitchell
20:23 PREmpire
85.10Shelby Wolfe
20:27 PRCathedral Catholic
86.10Siobhan Snider
20:27 PRPoint Loma
87.10Nina Langley
20:28 PRSerra
88.10Heather Zhang
20:29Bishops
89.10Hannah Boyd
20:30 PRValley Center
90.10Marisa Mariscal
20:30 PRNotre Dame Prep
91.10Katriana Schwartz
20:31 PRPoint Loma
92.10Angelica Dugan
20:33 PRSteele Canyon
93.10Trier Lucas
20:36Olympian
94.10Tessa Fletcher
20:39 PRHigley
95.10Josie Trautman
20:40 PRSaguaro
96.10Mykela Agojo
20:41 PRSerra
97.10Maritza Diaz
20:43 PRGreenway
98.10Kira Leggat
20:47 PRPalm Desert
99.10Luella Marlow
20:49 PRSteele Canyon
100.10Aubrey Steinberg
20:51 PRNotre Dame Prep
101.10Alyssa Cascos
20:56Classical Academy
102.10Tara Vogel
20:57Bishops
103.10Genoveva Lopez
20:58 PRHoover (SD)
104.10Sophia Garcia
20:59 PRXavier College Prep
105.10Sarah Schoenfeld
21:00Mission Vista
106.10Rieko Simmons
21:01Rancho Bernardo
107.10Breanna Sutlick
21:02 PRDel Norte
108.10Alizee McLorg
21:05Del Norte
109.10Misty Diedrich
21:05 PROrange Glen
110.10Lane Reynolds
21:07 PRRancho Bernardo
111.10Sara Itogawa
21:10 PRValhalla
112.11Sarah Moreno
21:10 PRRancho Bernardo
113.10Brittany Amador
21:14 SROlympian
114.10Katie Farley
21:20 PRCathedral Catholic
115.10Mia Higgins
21:24 PRHigh Tech High
116.11Teresa Gillcrist
21:26 SRLa Jolla
117.10Allison Butler
21:28 PRMountain View Marana
118.10Christle Smith
21:29 PRPalm Desert
119.10Isabella Hicks
21:36Classical Academy
120.9Kylie Stearns
21:45 PRClassical Academy
121.10Hana Hutcheon
21:47Mission Vista
122.10Ava Randel
21:48 PRSanta Fe Christian
123.10Apolonia Gardner
21:49 PRImperial
124.10Laura Madril
21:50Mission Vista
125.10Aliyah Harrison
21:51 SRPoint Loma
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.75 Mile D-2 Frosh Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Emily Crall
16:37 SRChaparral (AZ)
2.9Karina Haymore
17:16 PRAmerican Leadership ...
3.9Kayla Bierschbach
17:24 PRCoronado
4.9Alissa Roesch
17:34 SRSteele Canyon
5.9Karena Garcia
17:37 SRFlowing Wells
6.9Shelby Wray
17:45Steele Canyon
7.9Jordan Sorilla
17:53 PRValhalla
8.9Kassady Learn
17:57 SRRancho Bernardo
9.9Rachael Lee
18:04 PRLa Reina
10.9Sienna Sacramento
18:08 SRDel Norte
11.9Liliana Hakim
18:10 SRCastle Park
12.9Mariana Van Antwerp
18:12Valhalla
13.9Lauren Mammini
18:15 SRCathedral Catholic
14.10Elise Roberts
18:15 PRLa Jolla
15.9Grace Kallner
18:16 SRChaparral (AZ)
16.9Natalie Sampson
18:18 PRHigley
17.9Jasmine Rippey
18:20 SRCoronado
18.9Tia Maresca
18:30 PRPalm Desert
19.9Julia Ralph
18:35 PRBishops
20.9Quincy Erturk
18:39 PRCanyon Crest Academy
21.9Alejandra Larriva-...
18:40 PRSan Marino
22.9Star Austin
18:44 PRLa Jolla
23.9Sienna Santiago
18:46High Tech High
24.9Grace Price
18:47 SRCalvin Christian
25.9Charlotte Schmidt
18:48Francis Parker
26.9Renee Phillips
18:48 SRCoronado
27.9Daniella Schoenfeld
18:51 PRSerra
28.9Seniesha Sekaquapt...
18:53 PRSaguaro
29.9Hannah Niehoff
18:54 PRLa Reina
30.9Kate Asaro
18:55 PRMt Carmel
31.9Betsabe Ornelas
19:02 PROlympian
32.9Kara Zahariades
19:04 SRGreenway
33.9Mikayla Kappes
19:05 PRCathedral Catholic
34.9Brianna McGinnis
19:06 PRFlowing Wells
35.9April Xie
19:06Del Norte
36.9Sophia Gamboa
19:07Francis Parker
37.9Isabella Manos
19:08 SRLa Reina
38.9Asia Johnson
19:14 PRIronwood Ridge
39.9Leslie Zhang
19:17 PRCanyon Crest Academy
40.9Zuri Smith
19:19 SROlympian
41.9Ariana Ortiz-Stock
19:20Mission Vista
42.9Halle Brown
19:25 PRPalm Desert
43.9Brenda Ortega
19:25 PROrange Glen
44.9Natalie White
19:25 PREscondido Charter
45.9Taylor Doonan
19:26Point Loma
46.9Marissa Talle
19:27 SRRamona
47.9Emily Munday
19:29 SRSteele Canyon
48.9Brighid Healy
19:34Mater Dei Catholic
49.9Molly O'Connor
19:36 SRCathedral Catholic
50.9Brianna Carson
19:40 PRAlamosa
51.9Adriana Quintanar
19:42 PROlympian
52.9Annie Dabasinskas
19:42 PRMt Carmel
53.9Allyssa Ogaard
19:43 PRXavier College Prep
54.9Brianna Smith
19:44 SRHilltop
55.9Sydney Boland
19:46 PRLa Jolla
56.9Madison Christiansen
19:47 PROlympian
57.9Allyson Rhodes
19:52 PRSteele Canyon
58.9Shana Cletus
19:53 PRMt Carmel
59.9Bryanha Turro
19:54 PRSteele Canyon
60.9Dani Lopez
19:54 SRCathedral Catholic
61.9Anna Silva
19:56 SRSteele Canyon
62.9Karrine Cuatok
19:57Del Norte
63.9Erin Shives
20:00 PRFrancis Parker
64.9Angela LaBella
20:01 PRSteele Canyon
65.9Kelly McNicoll
20:01 SRLa Reina
66.9Bridget Wickstrand
20:04 PRXavier College Prep
67.9Rachel Hong
20:07Bishops
68.9Jessica Penner
20:18 PRLa Jolla
69.9Emma Estep
20:21 PRPalm Desert
70.9Ami Patel
20:21 SRSteele Canyon
71.9Skylar Reichert
20:24 PRSteele Canyon
72.9Keegan Canfield
20:24Sage Creek
73.9Rylee Olson
20:27La Jolla
74.9Reese Henderson
20:31Valley Center
75.9Bradie Ellias
20:33 SRLa Reina
76.9Rachel Loh
20:36 SRMt Carmel
77.9Erica Offerdahl
20:38 SRValhalla
78.9Rebekah Cilano
20:44 PRMountain View Marana
79.9Azalia Hoyos
20:46 PRMountain View Marana
80.9Rachel Kahan
20:47 PRFrancis Parker
81.9Emma Backman-Smith
20:51 PRPoint Loma
82.9Kyra Benowitz
20:55San Dieguito Academy
83.9Amanda Marks
20:56 PREmpire
84.9Breanna O'Neill
20:59 PRSteele Canyon
85.9Emma Steiner
21:00 PRFrancis Parker
86.9Kayla Register
21:03 PRSantana
87.9Madison Hobbs
21:04 SRMt Carmel
88.9Veronica Ness
21:05San Dieguito Academy
89.9Isabelle Feller
21:06 SRValhalla
90.9Bethany Stahura
21:12 SRGreenway
91.9Krisztina Barad
21:13Del Norte
92.9Kate Bosman
21:13Santa Fe Christian
93.9Brooklyn Nunez
21:15 PRXavier College Prep
94.9Jade Darwell
21:15El Capitan
95.9Hanae Sugiura
21:15 SRRancho Bernardo
96.9Jade Ho
21:18 PRMt Carmel
97.9Angelique Hill
21:18 PRFlowing Wells
98.9Mariana Simmons
21:19 SROlympian
99.9Madison McIlwain
21:21 PRLa Reina
100.9Reagan Cloutier
21:31Del Norte
101.9Jessica Ho
21:33 PRDel Norte
102.9Alisha Hayes
21:36El Capitan
103.9Cassidy Mannier
21:38 PRNotre Dame Prep
104.9Vivienne Rasmussen
21:38 PRCathedral Catholic
105.9Ashley Brown
21:38 SRLa Reina
106.9Katherine Monko
21:39 PRCanyon Crest Academy
107.9Asli Walker
21:42 SRTempe
108.9Nicole Argueta
21:43 PRCathedral Catholic
109.9Amanda Miguel
21:47 PRFlowing Wells
110.9Jennifer Nguyen
21:48 SRMt Carmel
111.9Stephanie Martinez
21:53 SRTempe
112.9Nicole Pshsnychniak
21:55Ramona
113.9Monique Smith
21:56 PRSerra
114.9Indiana Wilson
21:57 PRXavier College Prep
115.9Victoria Moreno
21:59 PRHilltop
116.9Zanndra Ragole
22:00El Capitan
117.9Kristen Esker
22:00 PRFlowing Wells
118.9April Susarrey
22:01 SRSteele Canyon
119.9Emma Callant
22:12 SRSanta Fe Christian
120.9Devon Cavalleire
22:13 PRXavier College Prep
121.9Paige Smith
22:22 PRJulian
122.9Vania Nolasco
22:29 SRMonte Vista
123.9Victoria Wolf-Llop
22:34La Jolla
124.9Alexandra Davis
22:34 PRSerra
125.9Elise Kirkbride
22:35 PRMt Carmel
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.75 Mile D-1 Frosh Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Talley Hill
16:15 SRArroyo Grande
2.9Erin Holton
16:37 PRRancho Cucamonga
3.9Michaela Fromme
16:41 PRLa Costa Canyon
4.9Haley Chavez
17:11 SRArroyo Grande
5.9Rosa Granados
17:12 SRArroyo Grande
6.9Alyssa Winter
17:16 PRWestview
7.9Erica Barrett
17:30Westview
8.9Melissa Bovee
17:31 PRVista Murrieta
9.9Josie Guinn
17:32 PRVista Murrieta
10.9Julie Diaz
17:35 PRVista Murrieta
11.9Rebekah Pendleton
17:53 SRMartin Luther King
12.9Kiana Walden
17:54 SRTesoro
13.9Jennifer Daly
17:57 PRDana Hills
14.9Sierra Walden
17:59 SRTesoro
15.9Ines Ramirez
18:01Torrey Pines
16.9Alexandria Wiseman
18:01 PRVista Murrieta
17.9Carla Pickford
18:09 SRChaparral
18.9Riley Arnson
18:10 PRHemet
19.9Briana Junior
18:11 PRPerry
20.9Kamryn Waller
18:12 SRChaparral
21.9Lilah Blalock
18:13 PRScripps Ranch
22.9Alexandra Respes
18:34Mira Mesa
23.9Lianna Perez
18:36 PRVista Murrieta
24.9Kaitlyn Ortiz
18:37 PRRancho Cucamonga
25.9Miranda Lakey
18:38Carlsbad
26.9Rachel Cottle
18:40 SRTesoro
27.9Barbara DeSalva
18:40 PRCarlsbad
28.9Morgan Lafferty
18:41La Costa Canyon
29.9Paige Carter
18:44San Marcos
30.9Kathryn Hammar
18:45 SRMartin Luther King
31.9Courtney Drisko
18:46 SRCarlsbad
32.9Eyra Alfaro
18:47Otay Ranch
33.9Sareen Tashjian
18:47 PRBirmingham
34.9Alyssa Serrano
18:47 PRVista Murrieta
35.9Shannon MacKenzie
18:52 SRTesoro
36.9Eleanor Burnett
18:53 PRLa Costa Canyon
37.9Amelia Strahan
18:54 PRVista Murrieta
38.9Tayelee Holtrop
18:57 SRMartin Luther King
39.9Maya Kramer
18:57La Costa Canyon
40.9Evanay Hooley
18:58 SRChaparral
41.9Macey Winter
19:04San Marcos
42.9Allyson Trussell
19:04 SRTesoro
43.9Emily Bonilla
19:11Eastlake
44.9Dystanie Rush
19:21 SRMartin Luther King
45.9Jackie Ewing
19:31 PRAliso Niguel
46.9Samantha Schneider
19:33Carlsbad
47.9Emily Jacoby
19:34 SRTesoro
48.9Ariella Lee
19:34Poway
49.9McKenna Gray
19:35 SRScripps Ranch
50.9Sarah Villar
19:36 SRTesoro
51.9Kristina Heisser
19:40 PRRancho Cucamonga
52.9Carolina VanKeulen
19:44 PRAliso Niguel
53.9Christine Church
19:47 PRBonita Vista
54.9Gabi Dinkin
19:51 SRTorrey Pines
55.9Heidi Eligio
19:51 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
56.9Tatiana Vega
19:53 PRChaparral
57.9Kilee Reynolds
19:53 PRVista Murrieta
58.9Anger Agoth
19:54Granite Hills
59.9Clara Scheidel
19:54Granite Hills
60.9Mia Saiza
19:57 SRRancho Cucamonga
61.9Delaney Jackson
19:59 PRE. Roosevelt
62.9Marisol Montes
20:00 SRVista
63.9Camryn Geske
20:02 PRDana Hills
64.9Maddy Perdue
20:03 SRTorrey Pines
65.9Parrish Saraphine
20:04 PRDana Hills
66.9Macie Sherman
20:05 PRTesoro
67.9Citlili Mosqueda
20:13 PRTesoro
68.9Karina Vajda
20:14 SRTorrey Pines
69.9Madison Cook
20:15 PRTesoro