Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Portland Meadows Race Track

3,000 Meters Middle School8:30 AM

Portland Meadows Race Track

5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity9:45 AM
5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity10:35 AM

Portland Meadows Race Track

3,000 Meters Novice11:15 AM

Portland Meadows Race Track

5,000 Meters Freshman Junior Varsity11:35 AM
5,000 Meters Sophomore Junior Varsity12:00 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Junior Varsity12:50 PM
5,000 Meters Senior Junior Varsity1:40 PM
5,000 Meters JV Championship2:30 PM
5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity3:15 PM
5,000 Meters Jim Danner Championship Varsity4:05 PM
Womens Races

Portland Meadows Race Track

3,000 Meters Middle School8:50 AM

Portland Meadows Race Track

5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity9:15 AM
5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity10:10 AM

Portland Meadows Race Track

3,000 Meters Novice10:55 AM

Portland Meadows Race Track

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Junior Varsity12:25 PM
5,000 Meters JR/SR Junior Varsity1:15 PM
5,000 Meters JV Championship2:05 PM
5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity2:50 PM
5,000 Meters Jim Danner Championship Varsity3:40 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.13-14Joshua Schumacher
10:07.29Bowerman Track
2.8Gabriel Fendel
10:28.2 PRPDXC Youth Running S...
3.13-14Deklan Humble
10:44.8Bowerman Track
4.13-14Ethan Reese
10:56.9Bowerman Track
5.13-14Cameron Thompson
10:58.2Bowerman Track
6.8Kyle Cooper
11:01.29 PRWashougal
7.7Gabriel Dinnel
11:15Washougal
8.13-14Christian Frech
11:15.3Bowerman Track
9.8Rafi Sibony
11:17.1Broadway
10.7Zane Fodge
11:21.2Duniway
11.8Josiah Anderson
11:23 SRWoodland
12.13-14Eric Brecht
11:25.4Bowerman Track
13.13-14Jackson Hicken
11:25.9Bowerman Track
14.11-12Nate Hicken
11:26.3Bowerman Track
15.13-14Nathan Silenzi
11:27.4Bowerman Track
16.8Christian Freund
11:28.6Kelso
17.13-14Evan Koenigsman
11:28.9 PRBowerman Track
18.11-12Steven Rowland
11:31.5Bowerman Track
19.11-12Cole Grieb
11:34.5Bowerman Track
20.8Jackson Skortman
11:36.5Cal Young-Monroe
21.11-12Dyer Healy
11:37.4Bowerman Track
22.7Tucker Olson
11:40.8Horizon Christian
23.11-12Shaw Powell
11:41.5Bowerman Track
24.8Elkin Parker
11:43.9Hood River Valley
25.8Parker Rathbun
11:44.6 PRPDXC Youth Running S...
26.13-14Grant Summers
11:48Bowerman Track
27.8Ruben Blancas
11:51.5 PRGaiser
28.13-14Rick Dyer
11:55 SRBowerman Track
29.8Jacob Moore
11:58.7 SRClatskanie
30.8Connor Truax
12:02.6Hood River Valley
31.9-10Ryan Schumacher
12:02.89Bowerman Track
32.8Dylan Chambers
12:05 SRHood River Valley
33.13-14Ian Twyman
12:08.2Emerald Valley Track
34.15-16Justin Denson
12:11.8Bowerman Track
35.13-14Conner Graziano
12:13.4Bowerman Track
36.7Connor Flolo
12:14.8Cornerstone
37.7Zander Abbott
12:17.8 SRBroadway
38.11-12Spencer Hardy
12:19.1Bowerman Track
39.7Hayden Wakefield
12:20.3Horizon Christian
40.11-12Carson Cummins
12:21.6Bowerman Track
41.11-12Sebastien Foy
12:22.5Emerald Valley Track
42.6Matthew Zimmerman
12:22.8 SRLake Oswego
43.7Caden Samkutty
12:24.7Wilson Cluster
44.8Aaron Whipple
12:25.4 PRWoodland
45.9-10Andre Klingler
12:27.5Bowerman Track
46.7Drake Garver
12:28.4Newberg
47.8Cody Bagget
12:29.7Patton
48.8Craig Weeks
12:30.6Wilson Cluster
49.8Grant Holdahl
12:31.2 PRWoodland
50.9-10Isaiah Poole
12:31.8Bowerman Track
51.11-12Noa Bothe
12:32.9Bowerman Track
52.6Arthur Katahdin
12:33.7Rowe
53.9-10Andrew Zabudsky
12:35.2Bowerman Track
54.8Elijah Gibbs
12:38.3Newberg
55.8Mitchell Lamer
12:40.9Hood River Valley
56.7Hunter Bensman
12:46.4Newberg
57.6Andru Tran
12:47.6Newberg
58.7James Busch
12:48.1Newberg
59.8Logan Hill
12:48.5 SRWoodland
60.11-12Justin North
12:49.3Bowerman Track
61.6Michael Renick
12:49.8 PRPDXC Youth Running S...
62.8Muir Emmons
12:50.3Hood River Valley
63.13-14Holden Ziels
12:57.3Bowerman Track
64.8Sam Newton
12:58.9Hood River Valley
65.8Mason Leavitt
12:59.8 PRHood River Valley
66.11-12Nathan Tavakolian
13:07.1Emerald Valley Track
67.11-12Ben Nichols
13:08.79Bowerman Track
68.9-10Jeffery Osborn
13:12.8Bowerman Track
69.8Joe Fitzpatrick
13:14.1Wilson Cluster
70.7Luke Hamilton
13:14.4Wilson Cluster
71.8Alex Slenning
13:14.8Wilson Cluster
72.11-12Logan Fisher
13:18.2Bowerman Track
73.11-12Cameron Carlson
13:19.1Bowerman Track
74.8Eli Emmons
13:19.4Wilson Cluster
75.8Kaden Flick
13:21Wilson Cluster
76.8Tanner Lees
13:22 PRWashougal
77.8Nolan Ludicker
13:22.9Lincoln Cluster
78.9-10Dakotah Camberg
13:23.9Columbia County 4-H ...
79.8Logan Bothman
13:24.3Cal Young-Monroe
80.7Caleb Muthiah
13:24.6Newberg
81.7Bryant Holdahl
13:25 PRWoodland
82.7Zachary Olin
13:27.3Cornerstone
83.6Nathan Buckalew
13:31.5 PRPDXC Youth Running S...
84.7Trey Fincher
13:35Newberg
85.7Kaden Trygar
13:36 SRWoodland
86.11-12Sam Katsuda
13:36.3Bowerman Track
87.7Quincy Cartwright
13:39.5 PRGaiser
88.7Hunter Vera
13:40.5 SRKelso
89.6Mason Lowry
13:41.5Hazelbrook
90.13-14Harold Barnett
13:43.2Emerald Valley Track
91.7David Gendron-Hern...
13:47.9 PRPDXC Youth Running S...
92.7Maximus Hardy
13:51.3Duniway
93.6Simon Wagner
13:54.6 PRLake Oswego
94.8Mathew Lerardi
13:56.2 PRPDXC Youth Running S...
95.8Rexl Lampkin
13:57.3 PRGaiser
96.7Joey Moody
13:59.4Newberg
97.11-12John Migchelbrink
13:59.8Bowerman Track
98.7Johnathon Fletcher
14:00.79 PRWoodland
99.8Justin Gwinner
14:02Clatskanie
100.8Jared Hughes
14:03Patton
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Lowell111
2.Franklin143
3.Catlin Gabel150
4.Scappoose158
5.Prairie167
6.Seaside170
7.McKay209
8.Cascade221
9.Northwest222
10.Woodland237
11.Astoria242
12.St Mary's310
13.Seattle Academy325
14.Oregon Episcopal338
15.Ridgefield368
16.R A Long385
17.Hudson's Bay421
18.Crow437
19.Creswell461
20.Banks542
21.Clatskanie591
22.Portland Lutheran (closed 20...625
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Tibebu Proctor
17:09.05Northwest
2.12Nicholas Long
17:30.99Astoria
3.11Dan Carrier
17:37.82Scappoose
4.12Trey Hargrove
17:39.63McKay
5.11Matthew Young
17:42.85Woodland
6.12Jefferson Farmer
17:44.55Seaside
7.12John Roth
17:56.39Cascade
8.12Liban Dahir
17:56.70Franklin
9.9Jackson Januik
18:03.12Seaside
10.11Dustin Nading
18:04.44R A Long
11.12Brian Nguyen
18:04.88Lowell
12.9Izaak King
18:08.68Portland Waldorf
13.12Colby Hanson
18:08.74Creswell
14.10Luca Ostertag-Hill
18:08.78Catlin Gabel
15.9Max Fogelstrom
18:10.01Catlin Gabel
16.9Bradley Rzewnicki
18:10.90Seaside
17.11Jesus Cornejo
18:14.73McKay
18.12Hunter Hoyt
18:16.39Scappoose
19.12Donald Chen
18:19.66Lowell
20.12Logan Rohweder-Romig
18:21.34Neah-Kah-Nie
21.11Garet Neal
18:23.63Catlin Gabel
22.12Doug Paresa
18:26.78Prairie
23.11Grant Natros
18:26.95 PRLangley Christian
24.12Michael Mentler
18:31.80Woodland
25.10Enrique Gomez
18:32.27Franklin
26.11Amir Ibrahim
18:33.32Franklin
27.12Calvin LI
18:33.79Lowell
28.11Kevin Ness
18:34.15Hudson's Bay
29.10Caleb Schleicher
18:34.31Prairie
30.12Luke Middelstadt
18:36.87 SRPrairie
31.11Isaiah Abeyta
18:39.11Lowell
32.12Alexander Coote
18:39.68 SRWest Point Grey
33.10Nathan Thai
18:40.53Franklin
34.10Abhay Negi
18:41.66Lowell
35.10Sam Garee
18:41.93Cascade
36.11Vanea McDaniel
18:41.97Ridgefield
37.11Stephen Gift
18:47.13Scappoose
38.12Conor Keating
18:47.77St Mary's
39.10Cameron Slovic
18:50.78Oregon Episcopal
40.12Tracy Salgado
19:01.69St Mary's
41.12Stanley Tang
19:02.28 PRLowell
42.11Daymon Gardner
19:05.09Astoria
43.12Ethan Johnson
19:08.50R A Long
44.12Chris Martin
19:09.51St Mary's
45.9Lucas Caruana
19:09.83Astoria
46.12Chris Hogan
19:10.65Prairie
47.11Tim Nahring
19:11.30Woodland
48.10Jack Allnutt
19:12.59Seattle Academy
49.10Tyler Riddle
19:16.50Catlin Gabel
50.11Max Mondzac
19:17.02Northwest
51.12Darin Houle
19:18.56Crow
52.12Johnathon Waters
19:20.86Hillsboro
53.11Nathan McGill
19:24.09Horizon Christian
54.9Alex Olson
19:25.05Horizon Christian
55.12Spencer Slovic
19:26.26Oregon Episcopal
56.10Julian Croman
19:35.03Neah-Kah-Nie
57.12Peter Heimstra
19:36.63Cascade
58.11Jacob Harley
19:37.70Scappoose
59.11Dallin Shurts
19:39.45Banks
60.11Dylan Clemo
19:40.55Hillsboro
61.11Michael Guenther
19:41.52Prairie
62.11Lupe Granados
19:41.95McKay
63.12Michael Stoner
19:42.33 PRWest Point Grey
64.11Alex Most
19:46.05Northwest
65.10Mason Reardon
19:46.30Scappoose
66.11Edward Mendez
19:47.09 SRHillsboro
67.12Blake Phillips
19:49.70Horizon Christian
68.10Michael Lindberg
19:51.77Northwest
69.12Matt Gonzalez
19:54.18Cascade
70.12Jake Jonas
19:54.95Prairie
71.10Lucas White Moon
19:55.56Catlin Gabel
72.12Efrain Zuniga
19:58.75McKay
73.11Finn Southerland
20:00.75Franklin
74.11Sean Brown
20:01.37Seattle Academy
75.10Yale Warner
20:02.40Seattle Academy
76.12Eamon O'Leary
20:05.09Seattle Academy
77.11Samy Megalli
20:07.15Northwest
78.9William Garvin
20:07.50 PRSeaside
78.9Will Garvin
20:07.50 PRSeaside
79.9Alex Ikerd
20:07.54Woodland
80.10Sam Andersen
20:08.81Ridgefield
81.10Graham Benedict
20:09.71Northwest
82.10Ian Greenwood
20:09.85Northwest
83.11Joseph Faletti
20:10.06Crow
84.9Ian Hoyt
20:13.92Catlin Gabel
85.12Christopher Bellus...
20:15.09Catlin Gabel
86.12Samuel Wittman
20:15.82Seaside
87.11Gregory Heinonen
20:19.24Oregon Episcopal
88.10Vitaliy Surova
20:20.02McKay
89.11Logan Humphrey
20:20.15Cascade
90.9Chandler Watson
20:20.71Oregon Episcopal
91.11Tristen Holiday
20:25.02Astoria
92.11Rong Yu
20:25.64Franklin
93.10Taylor Gray
20:26.56Cascade
94.9Anthony Miller
20:27.41Astoria
95.10Steven Woods
20:28.98Cascade
96.11Ryan Bates
20:29.79Creswell
97.12Matt Clayton
20:32.04Neah-Kah-Nie
98.9Jameson Koenigsman
20:33.17St Mary's
99.10Jack Whittle
20:35.88Seaside
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Dwain Stucker
16:27.27Meridian
2.11Omar Abdulla
16:39.32Shorewood
3.10Caleb Hoffmann
16:48.05Bend
4.11Austin Blankenship
16:58.34Columbia River
5.12Keenan Stephens
17:04.16Shorewood
6.10Luke Beauchamp
17:10.96Interlake
7.12Mason Rouches
17:12.74Glencoe
8.12Abraham Teklu
17:15.80Glencoe
9.11Mason Villarma
17:18.32South Kitsap
10.12Ricardo Castillo
17:21.35Hood River Valley
11.12Juan Cortez
17:24.38Walla Walla
12.12Trevor Gesell
17:24.86Auburn Riverside
13.11Caleb Hatcher
17:25.67Puyallup
14.11Andrew Christianson
17:29.93Shorewood
15.12Jamin Hooley
17:30.56East Linn Christian
16.10Ian Rose
17:31.19Columbia River
17.11Jordan Binford
17:31.19Puyallup
18.11Alex Doran
17:31.51Interlake
19.12Stephen Berkheiser
17:31.98 SRMeridian
20.12Isaia Tiangson
17:32.96Auburn Riverside
21.11Connor Bates
17:37.76Emerald Ridge
22.12Kyle Van Draanen
17:41.26Interlake
23.12Noel Reyes
17:42.07Battle Ground
24.12Kyle Van Wyck
17:42.13Kingston
25.12Nicholas Hurst
17:43.92Mountain View (WA)
26.9Neil Braganza
17:44.13 SRDougherty Valley
27.12Drew Larabee
17:44.37Beaverton
28.10Nick Goodwin
17:44.53Juanita
29.12John Griffin
17:44.94Kingston
30.12Austin Do
17:46.50 PRDougherty Valley
31.12Aaron Frances
17:46.77Battle Ground
32.12Nick Baron
17:47.60Madison
33.12Brody White
17:48.46Sandy
34.12Nicholas McMillan
17:49.48Columbia River
35.11Isaac Mata
17:49.63Walla Walla
36.9Chris Gerbino
17:49.65Shorewood
37.10Justin Crosswhite
17:49.80Hood River Valley
38.11Brendan Bloom
17:50.15Puyallup
39.12Isaac Brown
17:51.01Battle Ground
40.12Lennox Mandel
17:52.63Columbia River
41.10William Oden
17:53.74Interlake
42.12Thomas Miller
17:55.58Shorewood
43.11Harrison Garrett
17:56.19Beaverton
44.12Miles Rouches
17:56.24Glencoe
45.10Quinn Nelson
17:57.06Battle Ground
46.12Atish Bhakta
17:57.36 PRDougherty Valley
47.10Corey Brinkman
17:57.55Auburn Riverside
48.9Josh Miner
17:57.78East Linn Christian
49.10Jared Rutherford
17:58.10Beaverton
50.12Dominic Lopez
17:58.84 SRDougherty Valley
51.11Ryan Boe
17:59.81Columbia River
52.11Shane Peterson
18:00.32Shorewood
53.11Ronan O'Shea
18:01.45Archbishop Spalding
54.11Daniel Arnold
18:03.57Auburn Riverside
55.9Adrian Goodwin
18:04.90Juanita
56.10Nathaniel Anderson
18:07.80South Kitsap
57.10Gavin McCaw
18:08.58Meridian
58.11Sam Grader
18:10.58South Kitsap
59.12Jacob Leinweber
18:10.71Walla Walla
60.12Jorge Cuevas
18:11.24Hood River Valley
61.11Liam Monaghan
18:11.99Puyallup
62.11Jovany Ruiz-Navarr...
18:13.88Juanita
63.11Dan Nehnevaj
18:13.97Columbia River
64.10Tom Mikkelson
18:16.44Juanita
65.11Tyler Bogh
18:17.17Enumclaw
66.12Michael Anderson
18:18.17Walla Walla
67.12Michael Whitehead
18:19.69East Linn Christian
68.12Dan Butler
18:20.56Walla Walla
69.10Baylor Davidson
18:21.08Emerald Ridge
70.11Jason Schmidt
18:21.95Emerald Ridge
71.12Sevrin Chavez
18:23.75Madison
72.11Dax Tate
18:24.17Auburn Riverside
73.11Gavin McNabb
18:24.26Emerald Ridge
74.12Evan Wilson
18:24.44Archbishop Spalding
75.10Quinn Fetkenhour
18:24.67Hood River Valley
76.11Russell Taylor
18:24.90Bend
77.10Eric Hamel
18:25.91Enumclaw
78.11Sam Garvin
18:26.80Mountain View (WA)
79.12Justin Bryant
18:27.46Emerald Ridge
80.12Alex McKay
18:28.85Auburn Riverside
81.11Alex Stelbicki
18:29.51Columbia River
82.10Colin Veilleux
18:31.89Kingston
83.11Nils Engbersen
18:31.94Hood River Valley
84.11Timmu Yi
18:36.00 PRDougherty Valley
85.11Kyle Hunt
18:36.59Madison
86.10Carlos Chairez
18:36.94Hood River Valley
87.10Orin Osborne
18:38.29East Linn Christian
88.11Andrew Burt
18:38.55Juanita
89.11Joseph Schwarz
18:39.39Bend
90.12Joseph Pooley
18:40.03Interlake
91.12John Ehni
18:41.09Shorewood
92.10Joseph Rodgers
18:41.77Interlake
93.12Riley Hankins
18:42.05Sprague
94.10Robert Amarillas
18:43.32Sprague
95.12Hayden Schmitt
18:43.42Enumclaw
96.9Edmund Havener
18:44.37Everett
97.11Graham Lelack
18:44.40Bend
98.9Alex Iben
18:45.52Walla Walla
99.11Brian Gerig
18:47.38Glencoe
100.10Blase Wolpert
18:47.79Walla Walla
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Novice

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Cascade33
2.Grant58
3.Valley Catholic93
4.Sprague108
5.Liberty155
6.Seaside157
7.Jesuit188
8.Westview204
9.Aloha228
10.Woodland233
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Alex Kiss
11:36.06Valley Catholic
2.11Nathanael Feller
11:38.90 PRCascade
3.10Alden Diehm
11:39.21 PRBend
4.10Max Farrell
11:45.06 SRCascade
5.11Nyles Green
12:03.69 PRGrant
6.9Jake Donnellan
12:05.36 PRSprague
7.10Atticus Sullivan
12:06.73Valley Catholic
8.10Scott Whitfield
12:06.98 SRCascade
9.11Brandon Brookfield
12:12.74 PRCascade
10.11Trenten Meyer
12:12.79 PRSeaside
11.9Christopher Midyett
12:12.91Grant
12.10Josh Strozzi
12:17.87 SRSeaside
13.10Owen Van Valkenburgh
12:19.37 PRGrant
14.9Zach Powell
12:22.16 PRCascade
15.9Connor Weller
12:24.25 PRMarist
16.12Jason Dudash
12:25.85 PRCascade
17.11Dean Rank
12:25.85David Douglas
18.10Owen Richmond
12:27.38 PRGrant
19.9Ethan Houskeeper
12:36.02 PRSprague
20.9Cooper Wechkin
12:41.66 SRNorthwest
21.9Sam Hehr
12:43.26 PRGrant
22.9Wesley Anderson
12:43.63 SREast Linn Christian
23.9Mason Reese
12:43.80 PRGrant
24.9Kilian Jones
12:45.45Grant
25.10Scott Inahara
12:46.93 SRGrant
26.12David Peacock
12:48.53 SRCascade
27.10Christian Williams
12:51.04 PRHorizon Christian
28.10Jonah Loggan
12:56.35 SRCascade
29.9Brandon Yunker
12:56.95Cascade
30.10Cassius Pettit
12:59.77 SRGrant
31.9Max Terry
13:02.17 PRGrant
32.9Oscar Bernat
13:02.17 SRGrant
33.10Nick Willits
13:03.21Crow
34.12Mattija Weeks
13:04.85 PRCascade
35.9Max Wagner
13:08.05Crow
36.11Raul Vega-Juarez
13:08.23 PRGrant
37.10Tosten Peterson
13:09.63Marist
38.10Austin Thornton
13:10.79 PRSprague
39.9Mark O'Dell
13:11.25Marist
40.10Kayden Jaspar
13:12.27Liberty
41.9BJ Dillard
13:14.18 PRNeah-Kah-Nie
42.11Colin Purcell
13:14.35 PRNeah-Kah-Nie
43.12Justice Pittman
13:14.62 SRCascade
44.12Adolfo Rojas
13:20.49 PRMcKay
45.12Bjorn Syverson
13:21.10 SRCascade
46.10Daniel Garcia
13:24.07 PRMcKay
47.9Rome Lin
13:25.04 PRNorthwest
48.9Greg Adelman
13:27.59Cascade
49.9Andrew Allen
13:27.74 PRGrant
50.10Alex Zdanowicz
13:27.96Valley Catholic
51.10Matt Austin
13:28.21 PRBend
52.10Kyle Nerheim-Chereck
13:28.60 PRGrant
53.9Kounann Gullam
13:29.60Grant
54.10Ian Barnett
13:31.66 PRJesuit
55.11Nick Hill
13:34.84 PRMountain View (WA)
56.10Nick Mau
13:39.29 SRSheldon (OR)
57.10Shane Henry
13:42.72 PRSprague
58.10Connor Kelly
13:45.15 SRCascade
59.10Dominik Karlovic
13:48.82 PRLiberty
60.9Brandon Kho
13:49.47 PRWestview
61.9Payton Lommers
13:49.60Corvallis
62.9Spencer Ebert
13:50.76 PRGrant
63.9Dominic McCullah
13:51.09Liberty
64.9Mitchell Lesowski
13:51.53 PRJesuit
65.9Joseph Sacco
13:51.91 SRAloha
66.9Nolan Kincaid
13:56.33Valley Catholic
67.9Brandon Baunach
13:56.95 PRValley Catholic
68.10Lander Magnusson
13:57.79Cascade
69.10Conrad Clemans
14:02.46Grant
70.9Tyrelle Massey
14:05.43Woodland
71.11Jonathan Woodward
14:05.78 SRNeah-Kah-Nie
72.9Andrew Young
14:07.42 PRWestview
73.9Isaac Garrison
14:09.11Corvallis
74.11Aaron Kitchen
14:09.38Woodland
75.11Chris Potter
14:09.62 PRJuanita
76.9Kyle Petchey
14:13.98Liberty
77.9Gage Hedum
14:17.01 PRPrairie
78.11Porter Johnson
14:20.80 PRSeaside
79.9Brooks Peden
14:21.82Valley Catholic
80.9Andrew Sandmire
14:22.32 SRBeaverton
81.10Tariq Thompson
14:23.44 PRWestview
82.9Sean Michael Riest...
14:23.59 SRCascade
83.9Toan Tran
14:26.49 PRFranklin
84.12Connor Wulf
14:29.54 PRBeaverton
85.12James Hotchkiss
14:30.50 SRHudson's Bay
86.9Alexander Erickson
14:30.68 PRJesuit
87.10Wesley Snyder
14:31.18 SRSprague
88.11William Haley
14:32.00Grant
89.11Julien Thorne
14:36.13 SRUnion
90.9Oliver Tawney
14:38.51Valley Catholic
91.10Joseph Surico
14:41.61Glencoe
92.10Isayah Runyon
14:42.21 PRR A Long
93.12Alan Dang
14:47.92David Douglas
94.9Carl Scrivner
14:48.48Liberty
95.9Cade Coons
14:50.17 SRMcKay
96.10Gabe Robles
14:50.68 SRAloha
97.12Erik Larsen
14:52.11David Douglas
98.11Bradley Miller
14:53.50 PRSeaside
99.9Andrew Medved
14:57.91 PRWestview
100.11Riley Delahanty
14:59.01 SRGrant
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Freshman Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.South Eugene105
2.South Medford140
3.Sunset148
4.Eastlake159
5.Jesuit175
6.Shorewood181
7.Mountain View (WA)206
8.Mountain View (OR)211
9.Forest Grove230
10.Aloha249
11.Columbia River293
12.Union301
13.Frontier Academy317
14.La Salle Prep340
15.Corvallis348
16.Skyview369
17.Westview397
18.Bend443
19.Tigard450
20.Pendleton502
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Chanse Gilbert
18:00.71Skyview
2.9Cameron Sanders
18:10.85Shorewood
3.9Alex Garber
18:30.03 SRWarren
4.9Shad Galloway
18:37.40Sunset
5.9Spencer Oldham
18:38.27Garfield
6.9William Laird
18:41.74Garfield
7.9Griffin Coleman
18:57.45South Eugene
8.9Jacob Keller
19:00.07EastlakeRan for Andrew C.
8.9Andrew Collins
19:00.07 PREastlake
9.9Ricardo Gonzalez
19:03.51 SRWarren
10.9Alexander Laucius
19:08.84Skyline
11.9Kaleb Lowe
19:10.31South Medford
12.9Paul Buckingham
19:13.89Walnut Grove
13.9Levi Hoffman
19:17.00Gig Harbor
14.9Michael Callaway
19:19.11Sandy
15.9Jakob Tew
19:22.83Sunset
16.9Miles Owens
19:26.10Puyallup
17.9Devan Kirk
19:26.15Shorewood
18.9Ryan Hemphill
19:32.38 SRMountain View (WA)
19.9Jake Howell
19:37.21Glencoe
20.9Colby Hixson
19:37.69Neah-Kah-Nie
21.9Judah Rhodes
19:39.11Aloha
22.9Arthur Lovett
19:43.74 SRGig Harbor
23.9Rylan Kennedy
19:43.88Forest Grove
24.9Dev Saroop Khalsa
19:45.58South Eugene
25.9Cole Marshall
19:46.00Grant
26.9Christian Gonzalez
19:46.15 SRWarren
27.9Aaron Huskerson
19:47.63 SRFrontier Academy
28.9Jarad McKinney
19:47.82Union
29.9Josh Bamberger
19:48.50Beaverton
30.9Zach Miller
19:48.72Jesuit
31.9Ben Laughlin
19:49.43Columbia River
32.9Curtis Brown
19:50.94Battle Ground
33.9Henry Mong
19:57.65Franklin
34.9Jeran Sykes
19:57.74Timberline (Boise)
35.9Richard Stureborg
19:59.21Eastlake
36.9Vincent Huynh-Watk...
20:01.12South Eugene
37.9Patrick Antush
20:01.35Shorewood
38.9Daniel Grimshaw
20:06.87Mountain View (WA)
39.8Justin Faraday
20:07.01 SRWest Point Grey
40.9Michael Gengo
20:08.26Juanita
41.10Colton Smith
20:09.47Spanaway Lake
42.9Sam Drutman
20:10.59Mountain View (OR)
43.9Brian Cebra
20:18.32Corvallis
44.9Riley Stewart
20:18.54Forest Grove
45.9Connor Morris
20:24.27South Kitsap
46.9Conor Wilson
20:25.80Eastlake
47.9Hiroo Furukawa
20:29.54Joel Ferris
48.9Jackson Tegan
20:30.43Corvallis
49.9Josh Lowe
20:31.07South Medford
50.9Jarod Durham
20:32.93Mountain View (OR)
51.9Cody Grater
20:33.41Sunset
52.9David Thacker
20:34.74Forest Grove
53.9Kimbert Robinson
20:35.64South Eugene
54.9Nate Whitley
20:37.08South Medford
55.9Quinten Anderson
20:37.71Bend
56.9Riley Corbitt
20:38.43Jesuit
57.9Yacine Guermali
20:39.53Union
58.9John Stafford
20:41.66La Salle Prep
59.9Julian Donovan
20:42.36Columbia River
60.9Akira Howard
20:43.36South Kitsap
61.9Jack McGaughey
20:44.35Marist
62.9Patrick Beckett
20:45.78Jesuit
63.9Parker Warner
20:47.89South Medford
64.9Simon Valdez
20:49.75South Medford
65.9Chris Burpee
20:50.19Jesuit
66.9Everett Brandt
20:52.26South Eugene
67.9Nicholas Touchette
20:52.77La Salle Prep
68.9Levi Miles
20:53.61La Salle Prep
69.9Will Manstrom-Gree...
20:53.68Marist
70.9Jack DeWitt
20:53.92Mountain View (OR)
71.9Carter Willson
20:54.11Aloha
72.9Sergey Sharpe
20:54.13Sunset
73.9Sam Andrus
20:54.25Aloha
74.9Hamilton Vuu
20:56.86Mountain View (WA)
75.9Kevin Jasaitis
21:03.50Emerald Ridge
76.9Grayson Druffel
21:07.03Sheldon (OR)
77.9Toryn Stumpenhaus
21:08.46South Medford
78.9Sebastien Quach
21:09.78Jesuit
79.9Alex Cryder
21:10.92South Kitsap
80.9Austin Seo
21:12.93Union
81.9Connor Johnson
21:13.75Mountain View (WA)
82.9Braden Oehler
21:14.48Prairie
83.9Wilson Young
21:16.76Frontier Academy
84.9Andy Blischke
21:17.99 PRGrant
85.9Garren Movius
21:18.38 SRTimberline (Boise)
86.9Grant Collins
21:19.45David Douglas
87.9Travin Eastlick
21:19.99Crow
88.9Grant Miller
21:21.96Mountain View (OR)
88.9Grant Miller
21:21.96 SRMountain View (OR)
89.9Jake Sabitt
21:23.05South Eugene
90.9Ryland Meinhardt
21:23.90Eastlake
91.9Simon Mattes
21:24.50Eastlake
92.9Jeremy Stephens
21:25.98Tigard
93.9Augustine Palena
21:26.34Jesuit
94.9Ben Ritter
21:27.41Skyview
95.9Tim Ingledew
21:27.44South Medford
96.9Wade Becker
21:31.81Neah-Kah-Nie
97.9Ernie Ogden
21:32.86Timberline (Boise)
98.9Keegan Dillon
21:39.86Westview
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Sophomore Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Camas98
2.Skyline108
3.Sunset122
4.South Eugene139
5.Shorewood142
6.South Kitsap147
7.Grant175
8.Eastlake191
9.Jesuit208
10.Bend214
11.Battle Ground293
12.Puyallup342
13.La Salle Prep352
14.Franklin374
15.Columbia River392
16.Mountain View (WA)412
17.Oregon City413
18.Lindbergh414
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Michael Caballero
18:32.21Cathedral
2.10Aaron Rainboth
18:43.69Shorewood
3.10Adam Ryan
18:55.16Camas
4.10Robert Kalnbach
18:55.46South Eugene
5.10Leif Kytola
18:59.95South Eugene
6.10Austin Snyder-Jews...
19:01.14Bend
7.10Kosay Hartman
19:07.44Skyline
8.10Stephen Fey
19:14.10Sunset
9.10Ethan Bergin
19:17.16Sunset
10.10Jacob Mallula
19:18.96Skyline
11.10Ben Brockman
19:19.27Bend
12.10Nick McGuire
19:25.38Sunset
13.10Isaac Santos
19:32.92South Kitsap
14.10Nathan Stearns
19:33.99Joel Ferris
15.10Teyton Hammel
19:38.32Puyallup
16.10Terry Leonard
19:41.44South Eugene
17.10Jim Popolow
19:41.62Juanita
18.10Zachary Phillips
19:42.03South Kitsap
19.10Connor Wilson
19:42.51Archbishop Spalding
20.10Cole Arenz
19:45.50Jesuit
21.10Chris Schaff
19:49.65Camas
22.10Adler Petersen
19:50.72Eastlake
23.10Rhaye Samson
19:50.99Shorewood
24.10Andrew Fruci
19:52.03 PRJoel Ferris
25.10Sean Gillen
19:52.48Grant
26.10Daniel Holman
19:56.57Camas
27.10Joe Navarra
19:59.98Mountain View (OR)
27.10Joe Navarra
19:59.98 SRMountain View (OR)
28.10Jacob Stutzman
20:00.11Timberline (Boise)
29.10Frank Johnson
20:00.34Battle Ground
30.10Alan Spencer
20:00.93Mountain View (OR)
31.10Jonas Matson
20:00.97Battle Ground
32.10Jordan Angove
20:01.03South Kitsap
33.10Ethan Plock
20:02.05Camas
34.10Kevin Morrison
20:02.82South Kitsap
35.10Jack Bishop
20:07.33Jesuit
36.10Ian Clark
20:07.61Grant
37.10Max Charlier
20:09.89Timberline (Boise)
38.10Imran McGrath
20:12.03Skyline
39.10Andrew Schweitzer
20:15.40Skyline
40.10Rylan Gordon
20:16.42Eastlake
41.10Mako Kewish
20:16.44Central Kitsap
42.10Cole Hutt
20:17.37Shorewood
43.10Jacob Carreon
20:25.27Mountain View (OR)
44.10Isaac Mitchell
20:25.38Camas
45.10Isaac Uselman
20:35.46Skyline
46.10Ryan Korn
20:39.24Grant
47.10Eric Alvarez
20:41.91Liberty
48.10Henry Schoonover
20:45.34Grant
49.10Ben Peterson
20:47.85Camas
50.10Sean Richardson
20:50.23La Salle Prep
51.10Mathew Van Gorden
20:51.96Sunset
52.10Josh Gibbs
20:53.74Glencoe
53.10Dylan Black
20:53.84Skyline
54.10Dawit Yonas
20:54.93Shorewood
55.10Brick Jennings
20:55.43Corvallis
56.10Nick Bo
20:56.25Eastlake
57.10Paul Rogers
20:56.98Bend
58.10A.J. Tower
20:59.64Central Kitsap
59.10Luke Hatcher
21:01.82Puyallup
60.10Patrick Carroll
21:01.91Mountain View (WA)
61.10Elliot Chinn
21:02.37Skyline
62.10Sam Stout
21:02.61Skyline
63.10Sidney Perry
21:02.66Eastlake
64.10Alex Berger
21:03.94La Salle Prep
65.10Siem Hailai
21:04.03Shorewood
66.10Ryan Liddell
21:04.13Jesuit
67.10Justin Myers
21:05.55Crook County
68.10Andrew Christenson
21:06.36Jesuit
69.10Denny Ng
21:06.85Franklin
70.10Danny Suver
21:07.87Eastlake
71.10Matthew Bennett
21:08.02Madison
72.10Josh Nygaard
21:08.26Columbia River
73.10Jorge Blount
21:08.50Franklin
74.10Daker Foulk
21:12.96Grant
75.10Austin Mihuc
21:13.01Sunset
76.10Sage Fox
21:14.18South Eugene
77.10Joseph Dominguez
21:14.34Battle Ground
78.10Chris Mayeda
21:17.44 SRKelso
79.10Dante Hoge
21:17.92South Eugene
80.10Calvin Guretzki
21:21.44Oregon City
81.10Marshall Clairmont
21:22.38Lindbergh
82.10Trey Hartzell
21:24.28Columbia River
83.10Kalei Moon
21:25.61Jesuit
84.10Nikita Sveshnikov
21:26.17La Salle Prep
85.10Benjamin Ward-Dubois
21:27.51Grant
86.9Devin Cayton
21:28.49Oregon City
87.9Darien Reed
21:29.46Oregon City
88.10Owen Larson
21:29.97Timberline (Boise)
89.10Colman Murphey
21:30.18Sunset
90.10Grey Stigler
21:31.17South Kitsap
91.10Reis Miller
21:31.57Emerald Ridge
92.9KC Knight
21:35.45Lindbergh
93.10Declan Andrews
21:36.14Shorewood
94.10Justin Bernstein
21:36.67Columbia River
95.10Jack Roberts
21:37.01Capital
96.10Taite Stull
21:37.43South Eugene
97.10Cooper Rychlick
21:37.63Bend
98.10Will Recla
21:37.72Lindbergh
99.10Matthew Lockwood
21:37.77Eastlake
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Skyline74
2.Shorewood108
3.Mountain View (OR)119
4.Juanita152
5.Grant183
6.South Eugene196
7.Jesuit196
8.Central Kitsap210
9.South Medford213
10.Glencoe225
11.Sheldon (OR)239
12.Franklin266
13.Franklin266
14.Bend276
15.Columbia River323
16.Skyview345
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Zachary Beetham
18:43.47Shorewood
2.10Dylan Kessler
18:45.61 PRShorewoodDID'T RACE
3.11Carson Atkin
19:13.01South Eugene
4.11Ian Bania
19:16.23South Eugene
5.11Matt Davis
19:16.66Rocky Mountain
6.11Truett Hanes
19:19.91Marist
7.11Nathan Tamashiro
19:22.20La Salle Prep
8.12Mitchell Lovely
19:24.24Sandy
9.11Nathanael Benson
19:26.23Mountain View (OR)
10.11Taylor Leon
19:26.79 SRWarren
11.11Erik Oldenburger
19:27.50Juanita
12.12Dakota Bickford
19:29.74Spanaway Lake
13.11Kevin Zhao
19:30.48Skyline
14.11Winter Tumbaga
19:31.51Franklin
15.12Joel Castro
19:32.37Spanaway Lake
16.11Taylor England
19:38.18Glencoe
17.11Brock Pardue
19:39.36Columbia River
18.11Michael Choquer
19:39.87Battle Ground
19.11Gordon Hu
19:40.73Skyline
20.11Jack Harvey
19:42.39Central Kitsap
21.11Nikhil Shyamkumar
19:42.49Skyline
22.11Ryan Yoneyama
19:45.86Eastlake
23.11Kevin Hsu
19:53.42Camas
24.11Braedon Anderson
19:56.48Timberline (Boise)
25.11Jack Armstrong
19:56.66Bend
26.11Jake Buehner
20:00.17Mountain View (OR)
27.11Benjamin Traaseth
20:00.32Gig Harbor
28.11Arjan Baleswaran
20:00.57Mountain View (WA)
29.11Cole French
20:00.57 PRShorewoodOwen Petersen
30.11Jason Dong
20:03.58Sunset
31.11Jacob Metter
20:05.17Sunset
32.11Nick Lyon
20:05.24Gig Harbor
33.11Danny Bugingo
20:05.71Jesuit
34.11Matthaus Schmidt
20:07.56Sheldon (OR)
35.11David Carbonari
20:10.73Jesuit
36.11Matthew List
20:13.94Skyline
37.11Eric Myers
20:16.40Jesuit
38.11Kazuki Reents
20:20.23Grant
39.11Damon Anderson
20:24.04Skyline
40.11Cole Asman
20:25.23South Medford
41.11Jose Zamudio
20:31.09McKay
42.11Thaniel Schrimshire
20:31.27Joel Ferris
43.11Birkley Ramberg
20:32.32Mountain View (WA)
44.11Jake Faha
20:32.65Grant
45.11Giovanni Sgambelluri
20:34.06South Kitsap
46.11Sebastian Galvin
20:34.38Sandy
47.11Michael Chaney
20:34.62Juanita
48.11Scott Oordt
20:35.01Westview
49.11Arthur Brunnenkant
20:37.72Juanita
50.11Sriram Shreyas
20:39.47Skyline
51.11Chase Misener
20:40.27Mountain View (OR)
52.11Nathan Case
20:41.45South Medford
53.11Brysen McPhetridge
20:41.77Sheldon (OR)
54.11Brian Dang
20:47.13Shorewood
55.11Colin Murphy
20:47.13Gig Harbor
56.11Isaac Collingwood
20:49.67Mountain View (OR)
56.11Isaac Collingwood
20:49.67 PRMountain View (OR)
57.11Cesare Bocci
20:52.97Marist
58.11Miles Trinidad
20:53.54Glencoe
59.11Jorge Dominquez
20:54.32Battle Ground
60.11Dane Thorn
20:58.15Eastlake
61.11Brenton Jackley
20:59.80Central Kitsap
62.11Jack Welch
21:01.16Skyline
63.11Noah Dir-Munoz
21:02.74La Salle Prep
64.11Austin Blum
21:04.73Eastlake
65.11Jonny Collier
21:07.46Union
66.11Taishi Ozecki
21:10.68Northwest
67.11Ben Nash
21:12.18Yoncalla
68.11Jeron Robbins
21:15.03Mountain View (OR)
68.11Jeron Robbins
21:15.03 PRMountain View (OR)
69.11Evan Lange
21:17.22South Kitsap
70.11Martin Chasehill
21:17.97Grant
71.11Brendan Sommers
21:18.02Glencoe
72.11Michael Enriquez
21:18.99McKay
73.11Cameron Moon
21:19.55Skyview
74.11Justin Ferguson
21:22.21Sheldon (OR)
75.11Kimball Spencer
21:23.77South Medford
76.11Alex Duval
21:26.02Grant
77.11Keenan Dodge
21:28.80Bend
78.11Brian McCaslin
21:30.76Westview
79.11Christopher Baldoria
21:35.61Central Kitsap
80.11Jason McLean
21:35.88Juanita
81.11Damion Hansen
21:38.54Scappoose
82.11Christian Vanderjagt
21:41.27Forest Grove
83.11Ishraq Khan
21:43.46Eastlake
84.11Gavin Shavey
21:48.42Juanita
86.11Ward Nikolaus
21:48.84Mountain View (OR)
87.11Luis Arguijo
21:49.58Juanita
88.11Andrew Darland
21:50.09Union
89.11Alec Bania
21:52.54South Eugene
90.11Alejandro Garcia-C...
21:52.90Northwest
91.11Josh Hunnicutt
21:55.24Yoncalla
92.11Kevin Bergstrom
21:55.61Skyview
93.11Lino Kloeppel
21:58.52 PRSouth Kitsap
94.11Isaac Jones
21:58.83Aloha
95.11Andrew Brockhage
22:01.18Union
96.11Luke Hogstad
22:06.24 PRBend
97.11Patrick Bassett
22:07.18McKay
98.11Logan Ross
22:07.78Scappoose
99.11Sam Ingledew
22:09.55South Medford
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Senior Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sunset50
2.Timberline (Boise)57
3.Skyline62
4.La Salle Prep136
5.Skyview140
6.Franklin152
7.Camas157
8.Puyallup159
9.Bend213
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Yonatan Tesfasilase
18:41.38Franklin
2.12Devin Wirick
18:48.66Timberline (Boise)
3.12Matthew Thompson
18:50.20Garfield
4.12Cameron Bean
19:08.03South Eugene
5.12Teruhito Kondo
19:14.19Spanaway Lake
6.12Alexander Ivanoff
19:14.72Garfield
7.12Eric Tidball
19:16.02Skyline
8.12Andrew Ritter
19:22.36Skyview
9.12Guillermo Bermudez
19:24.26Sunset
10.12Brody Wheelock
19:25.46Rocky Mountain
11.12Alex Stout
19:26.46Skyline
12.12Zach Muraoka
19:29.72Sunset
13.12Steven Wiens
19:39.56Grant
14.12Carter Banks
19:40.03Timberline (Boise)
15.12Carson McKay
19:45.56Timberline (Boise)
16.12Sam Wade
19:46.43La Salle Prep
17.12Andrew Lake
19:46.86Sunset
18.11Lorenzo Mirandola
19:53.47Skyline
19.12Braden Prillwitz
19:55.06Sunset
20.12Philip Jeffries
19:58.81Sunset
21.12Joseph DeMatteo
20:01.02Skyline
22.12Calvin Hamann
20:03.37David Douglas
23.12Austin Morissette
20:05.22Puyallup
24.12Joshua Pugmire
20:06.08Gig Harbor
25.12Brandon Sov
20:06.58South Eugene
26.12Erik Madison
20:07.62Sunset
27.12Tim McSpadden
20:11.57Hillsboro
28.12Nicholas Randolph
20:14.67Eastlake
29.12Matthew Koppe
20:15.45Garfield
30.12Rueben Craft
20:16.15Timberline (Boise)
31.12Matthew Erhardt
20:19.48La Salle Prep
32.12Tom Phillips
20:21.70Jesuit
33.12Braedon Churchill
20:24.07Timberline (Boise)
34.12Britt Gable
20:25.64Timberline (Boise)
35.12Stone Huntley
20:27.95Skyview
36.12David Woodson
20:28.24Camas
37.12Jacob Dahllof
20:28.27Central Kitsap
38.12Tristen Edwards
20:28.27South Medford
39.12Malachy Lawless
20:28.43Timberline (Boise)
40.12Martin Sulaj
20:39.11Glencoe
41.12Sam Merritt
20:40.28Juanita
42.12Theo Thomas
20:40.90Franklin
43.12Austin Kwong
20:41.44Westview
44.12Luke Phillips
20:41.46Jesuit
45.12Zach Willson
20:42.07Skyline
46.12Bryce Tabbut
20:44.33Camas
47.12Christian Stuck
20:45.57 SRForest Grove
48.12Cooper Hutchins
20:46.92David Douglas
49.12Connor Anderson
20:48.72Puyallup
50.12Jacob Watkins
20:49.27Puyallup
51.12Jose Bermejo
20:50.97Forest Grove
52.12Aaron Nitschke
20:51.31Jesuit
53.12Teryn Blacketter
20:51.83Timberline (Boise)
54.12Henry Robins
20:54.62La Salle Prep
55.12Joseph Turner
20:55.93Columbia River
56.12Mitchell Klotter
20:57.32Sheldon (OR)
57.12Owen Corser
21:00.31Grant
58.12Andrew Leady
21:07.60Skyview
59.12Kyle Binder
21:07.64Camas
60.12Michael Gillett
21:12.17Aloha
61.12Justine Boringot
21:13.25South Medford
62.12Daelin Jensen
21:14.01Camas
63.12Richard Vuu
21:18.07Franklin
64.12Elijah Nicholson
21:21.00Eastlake
65.12Curtis Perrin
21:21.29Skyview
66.12Jonathan Garcia
21:24.94Phoenix
67.12Sander Susee
21:30.33Puyallup
68.12Garrett Haley
21:30.85South Eugene
69.12George Oros
21:33.47Juanita
70.12Nick Jennings
21:36.14Pendleton
71.12Ben Mladenich
21:38.76Sheldon (OR)
72.12Stuart Tomlinson
21:43.97South Medford
73.12Frank Liu
21:47.23Shorewood
74.12Connor Iverson
21:49.40Bend
75.12Ben Hortaleza
21:56.02La Salle Prep
76.12Joel Hudson
21:57.70Madison
77.12Duncan Gannicott
21:59.06Grant
78.12Eddie Medina
22:00.01Forest Grove
79.12Jacob Bieker
22:01.01La Salle Prep
80.12Evan Lake
22:01.94Pendleton
81.12Patrick Patton
22:03.43Central Kitsap
82.12Damian Vonahlefeld
22:04.16Tigard
83.12Jonah Lutton
22:07.64Madison
84.12Bryan Simons
22:07.95South Kitsap
85.12Truman Madden
22:27.65Scappoose
86.12Connor Scott
22:38.92Bend
87.12Tanner Chauncey
22:39.80Mountain View (OR)
88.12Larkin Moss
22:42.53Forest Grove
89.12Andy Ham
22:45.04South Eugene
90.12Walker Lindsey
22:48.00Juanita
91.12Colin Sowul
22:53.68Columbia River
92.12Mike Conway
22:56.02Spanaway Lake
93.12Tucker Price
22:59.52La Salle Prep
94.12Cadell Chand
22:59.79Glencoe
95.12Nick Grable
23:01.26Camas
96.12Jerome Cadelina
23:01.68Franklin
97.11Chance Gailey
23:04.11Emerald Ridge
98.12Josiah Renner
23:06.88Woodland
99.12Corey Floom
23:11.48Tigard
100.12Dustin Fulton
23:12.75Kelso
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV Championship

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Miguel Cabada
17:41.0Warren
2.10Jacob Skelton
17:47.1Mountain View (ID)
3.9Jack Shields
17:51.6Gig Harbor
4.10Ryan Gregory
17:53.5Gig Harbor
5.12Jack Lauzon
18:02.8Eastlake
6.12Joe Giese
18:06.4Rocky Mountain
7.11Anthony Sessions
18:06.8Capital
8.12Adam Fletcher
18:08.5Gig Harbor
9.9Taylor Phillips
18:08.5Rocky Mountain
10.12Owen Fox
18:13.1Franklin
11.11Griffin Drake
18:13.5Franklin
12.9Jenner Higgins
18:15.7Sheldon (OR)
13.11Freddy Menendez
18:15.8 SRWarren
14.10Sergio Santana
18:16.0 SRWarren
15.11Paul Wyatt
18:19.6Jesuit
16.11Rickey Beltran
18:20.3 SRWarren
17.10Christopher Estrada
18:21.4 SRWarren
18.11Gus Elder
18:21.5South Eugene
19.11Kyle Morrison
18:21.6South Eugene
20.11Charlie Carpenter
18:23.7Gig Harbor
21.11Connor Van Buskirk
18:24.0Frontier Academy
22.12Riley Armstrong
18:25.8Rocky Mountain
23.11Eric Sosa
18:25.9 SRWarren
24.12Matthew Bauer
18:28.4Sunset
25.11Daniel Andazola
18:28.9 PRWarren
26.9Tanner Roark
18:28.9Rocky Mountain
27.10Carter Powers
18:29.9Sunset
28.9Logan Stratton
18:30.7Sunset
29.11Tom Murphy
18:32.8Jesuit
30.10Gabe Bader
18:34.5Grant
31.11Will Knowlton
18:35.4Marist
32.10Ayush Choudhury
18:35.7Sunset
33.12Gabe Kearns
18:36.6Grant
34.10Tyler Wallentine
18:38.5Mountain View (ID)
35.10Caleb Horsburgh
18:38.6Mountain View (ID)
36.12Steven Hellman
18:38.7Mountain View (ID)
37.11Logan Scroggy
18:38.8Jesuit
38.11Jake Quincey
18:38.9Gig Harbor
39.10Miles Wright
18:39.1South Eugene
40.10Charlie Kawasaki
18:39.5Sunset
41.11Hunter Hassell
18:39.6Mountain View (OR)
41.11Hunter Hassell
18:39.6 SRMountain View (OR)
42.12Daniel Sausen
18:39.6Central Kitsap
43.9Ben Elder
18:40.3South Eugene
44.11Matt Cramer
18:40.9South Medford
45.10Josiah Darland
18:43.6Sheldon (OR)
46.12Adam Schneiderhan
18:43.9South Eugene
47.9Luke Parks
18:44.3South Medford
48.12Dylan Gillespie
18:44.6Mountain View (OR)
49.12Hunter Schow
18:44.6Camas
50.9Gray Bastian
18:45.6South Medford
51.10Liam Pickhardt
18:46.4Crook County
52.11Dakota Lindsay
18:46.5Mountain View (OR)
52.11Dakota Lindsay
18:46.5 PRMountain View (OR)
53.10Tony Watts
18:47.2Aloha
54.11Michael Baird
18:47.7Marist
55.11Grant Flindt
18:48.6Eastlake
56.11Aubrey Anderson
18:49.9South Eugene
57.10Stevie Mare
18:50.7Franklin
58.10Brady Yoneda
18:51.8Rocky Mountain
59.10Peter Stine
18:52.7Sunset
60.11Ben Fixman
18:53.9Eastlake
61.12Tyler Bohn
18:54.5South Medford
62.11Brendan Deal
18:54.6Sunset
63.11Joe Taddese
18:55.4Union
64.10Alex Magee
18:55.5Union
65.11Micah Wilwand
18:55.9Walla Walla
66.11Adrian Vasquez
18:56.4Sheldon (OR)
67.11Liam Bradley
18:56.7Camas
68.10Coen Jardine
18:57.3Mountain View (ID)
69.12Galen Bishop
18:57.8Columbia River
70.9Connor Grant
18:58.3Jesuit
71.9Jeremy Shahan
18:58.4Aloha
72.11Miles Moran
18:58.8South Medford
73.12Eli West
18:59.0Corvallis
74.10Sam Scherer
19:00.1Marist
75.9Alex Sifuentes
19:00.2Lindbergh
76.9Micah Starita
19:00.2Rocky Mountain
77.10Kelvin Anderson
19:00.5Westview
78.10Maxwell Reading
19:02.7Capital
79.12Adam Peterson
19:03.2Camas
80.9Travis Martin
19:04.4Mountain View (OR)
81.9Thomas Skaff
19:05.2Phoenix
82.10Connor Ahlquist
19:05.4Eastlake
83.12Cassius Johnson
19:07.1Camas
84.11David Sealand
19:07.4Jesuit
85.11Ryan McCullough
19:10.1South Eugene
86.11Cowan Jenkins
19:10.5Grant
87.10Nico Armenta
19:12.3 PRPatrick Henry
88.12Keaton Sullivan
19:12.5Walla Walla
89.11Leo Theisen
19:12.9Mountain View (OR)
90.11Joe Curran
19:13.9Jesuit
91.12Jared Holley
19:14.8Camas
91.-David Holley
19:14.8 PRCamas
92.12Josh Fogel
19:17.8Frontier Academy
93.11Jose Cortez
19:17.8Franklin
94.12Cole Anderson
19:19.5 SRPatrick Henry
95.10Andrew Feistner
19:21.0Walla Walla
96.11Jeff Courtright
19:21.1Capital
97.9Ty Miller
19:21.2Capital
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Graham Peet
17:01.12Northwest
2.11Miler Haller
17:03.61Edmonds-Woodway
3.12Riley Hein
17:08.50Camas
4.12Peter Helman
17:10.25Joel Ferris
5.11Kaden Harbertson
17:10.25Skyview
6.12Endalkachew Abebaw
17:13.18Lindbergh
7.9Ahmed Muhumed
17:18.10David Douglas
8.12Nick Mounier
17:20.83Kelso
9.12James Breen
17:22.66Heritage
10.12Ethan Cannon
17:24.72South Medford
11.10Cameron Carroll
17:27.08Central Kitsap
12.11Austin Anderson
17:27.22Central Kitsap
13.12Michael Francy
17:33.78Liberty
14.12Brent Knutzen
17:35.19Tumwater
15.9Hayden Scott
17:35.68Hermiston
16.12Joey Nakao
17:35.69Skyline
17.12Will Thompson
17:38.10La Salle Prep
18.10Mason Scheidel
17:38.16Skyview
19.12Chris Baker
17:38.25Frontier Academy
20.12JP Kiefer
17:38.56Marist
21.11Abdul Ahmed
17:40.33David Douglas
22.11Ellis Roper
17:41.47Corvallis
23.10Clark Embleton
17:43.11Marist
24.12Zach Hein
17:43.16Camas
25.10Luke Littleton
17:45.78Marist
26.10Nolan Bylenga
17:46.87Pendleton
27.11Wilder Boyden
17:47.51Valley Catholic
28.9Malachi Armstrong
17:47.78Pocatello
29.12Brendan Long
17:48.80Skyline
30.11Ethan Bauer
17:51.46Skyview
31.12Mike Myers
17:52.29South Medford
32.10Brody Lewis
17:53.85Frontier Academy
33.11Liam Cossette
18:00.36Joel Ferris
34.12Dawit Mengistu
18:00.57Tumwater
35.12Drake Bytnar
18:01.18Frontier Academy
36.12Colton Maddy
18:01.70Lindbergh
37.10Jason Gordon
18:02.47Central Kitsap
38.12Noah Leonard
18:03.08Franklin
39.12Dillon Maggard
18:05.52Lake Washington
40.10Aidan Anderson
18:06.93Central Kitsap
41.12Cooper Roach
18:07.42Valley Catholic
42.11Daniel Kelly
18:08.11Central Kitsap
43.12Sam Burnett
18:08.55Franklin
44.10Eric Fykerud
18:09.02Lake Washington
45.11Timothy Motsiff
18:10.58Westview
46.12Martin Ramos III
18:11.05Tigard
47.11Keaton Spiller
18:12.11Heritage
48.11Randy Mena
18:12.55Phoenix
49.11John Caufield
18:12.71Tigard
50.11Andrew Kiffe
18:12.98Kelso
51.10Ben Davidson
18:14.52Valley Catholic
52.11Dominic Cranshaw
18:17.90Joel Ferris
53.12Nathan Shaw
18:18.47Corvallis
54.12Logan Veasy
18:18.52La Salle Prep
55.9Nicholas Speth
18:19.62Tigard
56.11Cody Larson
18:19.99South Medford
57.12Sean Tyrrell
18:20.69Frontier Academy
58.12Alex Ferder
18:20.90Pendleton
59.12Philip Todak
18:21.37Phoenix
60.12Jake Schmerber
18:21.44Westview
61.10Leif Amundsen
18:21.92Phoenix
62.12Tristan Mitchell
18:23.97Corvallis
63.10Angel Castellanos
18:24.06Hermiston
64.11Jason Rae
18:24.54La Salle Prep
65.10Nikhil Anand
18:24.63Westview
66.10Ben Millett
18:24.67Skyline
67.10Ryan Helbling
18:25.00Marist
68.10Truman Rae
18:25.47La Salle Prep
69.12Ryan Abrahamsen
18:25.59Skyline
70.10James Swyter
18:26.87Oregon City
71.10Andrew Porter
18:27.27Pendleton
72.10Benjamin Yang
18:27.30Edmonds-Woodway
73.11Tim Swarat
18:27.43Hermiston
74.11Sawyer Hiton
18:28.08Franklin
75.11Chaney Hart
18:28.14Marist
76.11Daniel Osterhage
18:29.31Camas
77.11Branden Neville
18:29.56South Medford
78.12Tennyson Hainsworth
18:29.98Skyline
79.10Garison Alger
18:31.01Pendleton
80.9Nicholas Carter
18:31.73Camas
81.10Josiah Davis
18:31.92Frontier Academy
82.11Kurt Lamon
18:34.46Lake Washington
83.10Dustin Zimmerly
18:35.31Camas
84.11Taryk Boyd
18:37.38Camas
85.12Jonathon Galgalo
18:38.35Joel Ferris
86.10Christian Schwiete...
18:39.94Central Kitsap
87.9Daniel Langer
18:41.00Lindbergh
88.10Marshall Johnson
18:41.00Skyview
89.11Justin Knowles
18:41.42Skyview
90.9Cody Jones
18:41.47Frontier Academy
91.12Devin Roche
18:45.90Tigard
92.11Nigel Leonis
18:46.22Phoenix
93.10Dalton Akey
18:46.80Frontier Academy
94.12Weyekin Bill
18:47.64Pendleton
95.12Garrett Stollar
18:47.75Marist
96.11Blake Hallauer
18:48.04Skyline
97.11Gabe Schoenfeld
18:48.25Corvallis
98.11Joseph Perkins
18:49.40Portland Christian
99.9Enoch Cunningham
18:49.44South Medford
100.11William Mundorff
18:51.18Franklin
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Jim Danner Championship Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Matthew Maton
15:57.99Summit
2.11Elijah Armstrong
16:04.25Pocatello
3.12Andrew Rafla
16:07.29Timberline (Boise)
4.12Sam Levora
16:14.56Sandpoint
5.11Reilly Bloomer
16:14.83South Eugene
6.12Devon Grove
16:19.45Lake Washington
7.12Cameron Stanish
16:23.54Garfield
8.12Alejandro Cisneros
16:28.35Hermiston
9.12Dylan Hayes
16:34.12Garfield
10.11Benjamin Gonzalez
16:34.16Warren
11.12Geremia Lizier-Zmu...
16:39.62Forest Grove
12.12Jose Macias
16:41.82Hermiston
13.11Michael Hammer
16:42.09Gig Harbor
14.12Logan Carroll
16:42.18Gig Harbor
15.12Wolfgang Beck
16:42.27Gig Harbor
16.11Tristan Peloquin
16:42.81Gig Harbor
17.12Mahmoud Moussa
16:42.95Gig Harbor
18.12Michael Hernandez
16:44.18Warren
19.12Ben Harter
16:44.28Sheldon (OR)
20.11Cole Christman
16:45.81Wenatchee
21.11Garrett Plant
16:50.49Rocky Mountain
22.11Drew Schultz
16:51.46Capital
23.11Andres E Barragan
16:52.28Warren
24.9Christian Ricketts
16:56.38Arroyo Grande
25.12Devin Sellers
16:56.79Aloha
26.10Noah Horsburgh
16:57.53Mountain View (ID)
27.11Nicholas Colyn
16:57.97 SRLangley Christian
28.11Tyler Jones
16:58.02Summit
29.12Kyle Lewis
16:59.56Boulder
30.11Dakota Thornton
17:02.96Mountain View (OR)
31.12Nathaniel Roberts
17:03.29Sprague
32.10Nathan Pixler
17:04.03Eastlake
33.11Jonathan Rodriguez
17:04.82Warren
34.11Zach Wiberg
17:05.87Capital
35.10Jackson Mestler
17:05.93Sheldon (OR)
36.10Jacob Davis
17:07.26Capital
37.11Said Guermali
17:08.33Union
38.12Sam Remington
17:09.26Jesuit
39.10Conner Oswald
17:09.70Mountain View (ID)
40.9Cade Falkner
17:10.34Eastlake
41.12Kyle Suver
17:11.38Eastlake
42.11Chris Merlos
17:11.44Summit
43.12Sam Martin
17:11.92Wenatchee
44.11Tristan Carpenter
17:12.03Sheldon (OR)
45.12Jackson Cole
17:12.92Grant
46.12Jared Capell
17:13.20Mountain View (ID)
47.12Nathan Salas
17:14.58 PRPatrick Henry
48.11Colton Ray
17:17.91Mountain View (ID)
49.12Faustino Diaz
17:19.19 PRWarren
50.10Michael Slagowski
17:19.24Rocky Mountain
51.11Seth Berdahl
17:19.30Forest Grove
52.12Zach Bellew
17:20.35Creswell
53.10Adrian Jones
17:20.54Mountain View (ID)
54.12Caleb Olson
17:20.62Eastlake
55.12Sahil Doshi
17:21.74Jesuit
56.12Matthew Ruiz
17:22.26Cathedral
57.10Luis Torres
17:23.19Aloha
58.10Matthew Sanchez
17:24.27Warren
59.10Brion Lowry
17:24.33Mountain View (ID)
60.9Logan Phillips
17:25.23Jesuit
61.10Joe Mullener
17:25.29Capital
62.11Eli Boudouris
17:25.51Grant
63.10Michael Martin
17:25.59South Eugene
64.10Henry Hayes
17:26.11Garfield
65.12Benjamin Tonelli
17:26.30Garfield
66.11Matthew Sjogren
17:26.99Summit
67.12Reid Gilbertson
17:27.03 PRPatrick Henry
68.12TJ Wright
17:28.04Sheldon (OR)
69.12Tate Graham
17:28.34 SRPatrick Henry
70.10Murimi Nyamu
17:28.84Forest Grove
71.11Michael Nevarez
17:29.95Cathedral
72.11Maneet Khaira
17:30.14Sunset
73.12Jack Walker
17:31.38Grant
74.11Henry Houghton
17:31.57Grant
75.10Mason Wegener
17:31.99South Eugene
76.12Sam King
17:32.10Mountain View (OR)
77.11Mark Sussman
17:32.48Sunset
78.12Phil O'Brien
17:32.64Rocky Mountain
79.9Miguel De La Melena
17:32.83Union
80.11Dalen Gardner
17:33.00Mountain View (OR)
81.12Glapougbae Garmondeh
17:33.43Aloha
82.12Sisay Gillock
17:33.53Portland Christian
83.12Grant Bingham
17:34.06Sunset
84.11Spencer Grant
17:34.78Jesuit
85.12Henry Fowler
17:35.12Sheldon (OR)
86.11Joey Rodgers
17:35.54Arroyo Grande
87.10Adamson Bryant
17:35.90Eastlake
88.11Jordan Markezich
17:36.07Woodinville
89.12Andrew McCullough
17:36.74South Eugene
90.11Archer Morgan
17:37.38Forest Grove
91.11Shane Cornfield
17:37.67Eastlake
92.11Corbin Williams
17:38.33Capital
93.12John Nichols
17:38.41Arroyo Grande
94.12Grayson Munn
17:38.74Crook County
95.10Alex Martin
17:38.84Summit
96.10Max Hite
17:39.19Jesuit
97.12Al Lacey
17:39.30Oregon City
98.12Ian Stevens
17:40.21Madison
99.12Dylan Pruitt
17:40.52Eastlake
100.12Aaron Schlossman
17:41.52Garfield
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11-12Makenna Schumacher
11:39Bowerman Track
2.11-12Elizabeth Rinck
11:46.7Bowerman Track
3.8Emma Jenkins
11:54.5 SRLiberty
4.13-14Maya Rayle
11:58.3Bowerman Track
5.13-14Stephanie Finley
12:00.6Bowerman Track
6.13-14Hannah Aguirre
12:10.7Bowerman Track
7.11-12Greta Anderson
12:11.7Bowerman Track
8.11-12Taylor Isaac
12:12.6Bowerman Track
9.7Serena Smith
12:14.7 SRShahala
10.8Ellie Postma
12:21.8 PRLiberty
11.7Anna Chau
12:22.3 PRPDXC Youth Running S...
12.8Melissa Berry
12:22.9Cal Young-Monroe
13.13-14Kelly Makin
12:26Bowerman Track
14.13-14Hannah Lavier
12:28Bowerman Track
15.8Carlee Reed
12:33.1 SRShahala
16.8Natalie Biddix
12:34.4 PRWoodland
17.13-14Taylor Chiotti
12:38.7Bowerman Track
18.11-12Bailey Miller
12:42.8Bowerman Track
19.11-12Alexis Kebbe
12:49.6Bowerman Track
20.11-12Hayley Harrison
12:54.4Bowerman Track
21.13-14Natalee Ruiz
12:55.3Bowerman Track
22.11-12Lilly Bar
12:57Bowerman Track
23.6Izzy Kasten
12:57.6 SRLiberty
24.11-12Na'ama Nevo
12:57.9Bowerman Track
25.8Erin Sutherland
12:59Hood River Valley
26.11-12Adyson Dyer
13:05.79 SRBowerman Track
27.8Madison Child
13:06.39 SRLiberty
28.11-12Willa Grund
13:09Bowerman Track
29.6Halle Jenkins
13:10.8 SRLiberty
30.9-10Sydnee Dyer
13:13.2 PRBowerman Track
31.11-12Hallie Devore
13:15.8Bowerman Track
32.6Charlotte Bromham
13:19.9Hood River Valley
33.7Hannah Huchette
13:21.3Newberg
34.6Kate Kadrmas
13:22.2 PRPDXC Youth Running S...
35.8Chloe Clark
13:23.2Hood River Valley
36.7Bailey Sherwood
13:24.9Newberg
37.8Hannah Ewing
13:26.4Duniway
38.11-12Kayah Ryerson
13:27.4Bowerman Track
39.13-14Ainsley Campista
13:30.1Bowerman Track
40.7Kahler Kirk
13:30.9 SRKelso
41.6Annetta Scalberg
13:32.1 PRShahala
42.6Kate Diedrich
13:34.4 PRPDXC Youth Running S...
43.11-12Lindsey Vaternick
13:35.4Bowerman Track
44.11-12Kiran Weasel
13:44.7Bowerman Track
45.8Ashley Ulberg
13:47.8 SRPDXC Youth Running S...
46.9-10Olivia Silenzi
13:48.9Bowerman Track
47.11-12Mia Middleton
13:50.2Bowerman Track
47.8Ella Mudry
13:50.2Hood River Valley
48.8Dana Hamilton
13:50.6Cal Young-Monroe
49.6Reed Bauer
13:51.1Hood River Valley
50.9-10Lyric Haveman
13:53.1Bowerman Track
51.7Katherine Bate
13:55.9 PRShahala
52.7Allison Warta
13:57.1Washougal
53.6Elisabeth Haslam
13:58.1 PRShahala
54.7Mollie Doyle
14:00.6 PRShahala
55.11-12Abby Grebisz
14:05Bowerman Track
56.8Josie Hall
14:10.4Patton
57.6Maddie Hill
14:11 SRShahala
58.6Autumn Darrah
14:12.3Wilson Cluster
58.6Autumn Henry
14:12.3 PRWilson Cluster
59.8Destiny Maller
14:12.8Banks
60.7Krista Warren
14:13.1 SRShahala
61.6Mackenzie Berg
14:13.5 PRPDXC Youth Running S...
62.11-12Vanessa VanWinkle
14:13.9Bowerman Track
63.8Casandra Coy
14:14.2 PRPDXC Youth Running S...
64.13-14Ariana Volker
14:14.6Bowerman Track
65.8Lauren Orr
14:17.1Hood River Valley
66.7Emily Cinnamon
14:18.2Duniway
67.11-12Anastasia Klingler
14:18.6Bowerman Track
68.6Emily Smith
14:19Duniway
69.7-8Kate Peters
14:22.6Bowerman Track
70.13-14Casey Kavanaugh
14:25.5Bowerman Track
71.8Lindsay MacKenzie
14:27.2Cornerstone
72.8Alyssa Henry
14:27.7 SRLiberty
73.8Abby Ketring
14:28 PRLiberty
74.7Amelia Pullen
14:28.8Washougal
75.6Silva Sankari
14:31.2Hood River Valley
76.7Elise Hanna
14:35.5Newberg
77.8Alexandra Call
14:42.2Newberg
78.7Nicole Rees
14:43.4 PRShahala
79.8Lizzy Hardwick
14:44Kelso
80.8Adria Rosebrook
14:45Cal Young-Monroe
81.8Madelon Rollins
14:45.8Patton
82.8Alyssa Moreland
14:50.3Patton
83.13-14Jacqueline Zhang
14:51.7Bowerman Track
84.6Rachel Sherwood
14:54.2Newberg
85.13-14Anneli Brackbill
14:58.6 PRBowerman Track
86.7Nataly Passmore
14:59.3Newberg
87.7Arianna Kern
15:00.79Newberg
88.8Mina Buchanan
15:02Cal Young-Monroe
89.6Parker Rollins
15:03Patton
90.8Claire Pardue
15:03.29 PRGaiser
91.9-10Arenaria Cramer
15:03.6Emerald Valley Track
92.7Katie Wardan
15:05.7Cal Young-Monroe
93.8Johanna Bos
15:06.5Cornerstone
94.9-10Georgia Hicken
15:10.1Bowerman Track
95.11-12Yasmeen Abou-Seada
15:11.2Bowerman Track
96.6Varsha Palepu
15:11.9 PRShahala
97.5Ariel Griffith
15:13.5Cornerstone
98.6Elizabeth Nilles
15:18.4 SRLiberty
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.McKay141
2.St Mary's144
3.Lowell162
4.Juanita170
5.Cascade186
6.Catlin Gabel186
7.Auburn Riverside208
8.Columbia River228
9.East Linn Christian234
10.Creswell247
11.Shorewood248
12.Seaside270
13.Marist275
14.R A Long285
15.Glencoe313
16.Scappoose388
17.Oregon Episcopal411
18.Banks433
19.Woodland439
20.Seattle Academy448
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Hope Powell
20:25.37Creswell
2.9Samantha Slusher
20:36.19Catlin Gabel
3.11Alexis Manns
20:50.93Juanita
4.9Sierra Brill
20:57.73Lowell
5.11Charlotte Blakesley
21:05.57Seaside
6.10Kristen Leung
21:09.48Lowell
7.10Anika Rasubala
21:11.79McKay
8.11Emily Ransom
21:18.38Shorewood
9.10Melissa Clark
21:19.11McKay
10.9Grace Masback
21:19.69Catlin Gabel
11.9Josie Smith
21:20.62Seaside
12.12Rachel Covey
21:37.86Auburn Riverside
13.11Rachel Bennion
21:41.58St Mary's
14.11Sydney Gutierrez
21:51.58Lowell
15.11Claire Kerbs
21:53.49Auburn Riverside
16.12Kristen LaChapelle
21:57.22Cascade
17.11Sarah Furth
21:57.86Columbia River
18.11Emily Schauble
22:05.37Columbia River
19.11Anne Yates
22:06.41Marist
20.9Delaney Pietsch
22:11.02Creswell
21.12Ashlyn Opgrande
22:14.60R A Long
22.12Elizabeth Reardon
22:15.28East Linn Christian
23.10Abby Weiler
22:25.84R A Long
24.10Taylor Kreul
22:26.62St Mary's
25.11Kari Zickel
22:31.67Glencoe
26.12Natalie Lerner
22:34.03Oregon Episcopal
27.11Emily Peterson
22:41.62Juanita
28.12Anna Burkey
22:42.61East Linn Christian
29.12McKenzie Collins
22:45.96East Linn Christian
30.11Maddy Schwartz
22:46.18St Mary's
31.10Brooke White
22:55.17McKay
32.12Freya Christensen
22:56.97Cascade
33.11Emily Dick
23:00.75King's Way Christian
34.11Annabelle Geisler
23:01.04Marist
35.9Morgan Aho
23:11.03Shorewood
36.11Rachel Bode
23:13.45Scappoose
37.12Christina Templin
23:13.53 PRWoodland
38.9Payton Palsson
23:15.00Juanita
39.10Madeline Volk
23:15.91St Mary's
40.10Gianna Isola
23:16.70St Mary's
41.11Sammy Sponenburg
23:17.07Auburn Riverside
42.12Mckenzie Spooner
23:18.27Catlin Gabel
43.10Andrea Fennimore
23:18.94McKay
44.10Jamie Borchers
23:19.09Banks
45.10Maya Thomas
23:20.04Monument
46.11Megan Lince
23:22.40Glencoe
47.9Lizzie Mack
23:24.04Cascade
48.10Annie Rohweder-Romig
23:24.89Neah-Kah-Nie
49.11Emma Tornberg
23:25.04Sprague
50.11AJ Spangler
23:28.20Cascade
51.11Melyssa Leday
23:29.62Cascade
52.10Sara Helfrich
23:32.25East Linn Christian
53.12Emma Bauman
23:33.06Juanita
54.12Karla Suarez
23:35.12Astoria
55.9Shea Leibow
23:41.65Seattle Academy
56.11Lily Samiee
23:46.24Oregon Episcopal
57.10Kiana Rasubala
23:46.90McKay
58.10Kyra Hanson
23:49.83Creswell
59.11Leina McDermott
23:50.85Juanita
60.11Anastasia Stevens
23:52.39Juanita
61.10Skylar Petrichko
23:53.24Shorewood
62.9McKenna Wilson
23:55.26Glencoe
63.11Hannah Erdy
23:56.34Columbia River
64.12Rhiannon Easter
24:02.38Pateros
65.10Amanda Bunger
24:06.76Auburn Riverside
66.9Rachel Hansen
24:07.42Shorewood
67.12Kelsey Hurst
24:07.67Catlin Gabel
68.12Kathleen Kanaley
24:08.45Lowell
69.9Celina Ciampi-Hicks
24:09.99Cascade
70.9Emily Marquardt
24:13.29Scappoose
71.10Kristin Behrends
24:13.40Marist
72.11Rebecca Savage
24:22.92Neah-Kah-Nie
73.10Madison Hamilton
24:25.23Columbia River
74.9Summer Spell
24:25.81Seaside
75.11Sadie Dalgleish
24:26.32R A Long
76.10Addison Dillon
24:26.96Columbia River
77.12Rachel Blanch
24:27.16Juanita
78.9Katie Campbell
24:27.50Creswell
79.11Lauren Fogelstrom
24:30.02Catlin Gabel
80.12Lindsey Marquardt
24:38.28Scappoose
81.11Jamie Kitchen
24:39.21Woodland
82.12Melissa Britton
24:39.84Cascade
83.12Sally Zhao
24:45.37Lowell
84.12Maria Lopez
24:49.15 SRMcKay
85.10Rachael Reiter
24:54.33Marist
86.11Olivia Minor
24:54.89St Mary's
87.11Myra-Shay Vazquez
24:57.05Astoria
88.12Ayde Alvarado
24:57.85Portland Lutheran (c...
89.10Ariana Buchanan
25:02.29Marist
90.11Shannon House
25:03.50Glencoe
91.12Miranda Martens
25:05.31Auburn Riverside
92.11Emma Lacy
25:06.81Portland Waldorf
93.10Meg Vasey
25:09.21St Mary's
94.12Dani Roberson
25:12.88R A Long
95.9Jaime Evers
25:17.00Banks
96.11Emily Vitus
25:17.11Marist
97.9Jessica Bradley
25:17.88Portland Waldorf
98.12Grace Trautman
25:18.86Seattle Academy
99.12Grace Gannon
25:19.61Seattle Academy
100.12Jordyn Jansen
25:21.60R A Long
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Audrey Warner
19:44.37 SRWest Point Grey
2.10Sascha Bockius
19:47.51Hood River Valley
3.11Hazel Carr
20:04.99Northwest
4.9Leiah Kirsh
20:19.39 SRWest Point Grey
5.11Madison Colley
20:22.00Emerald Ridge
6.12Johanna Erickson
20:35.52Puyallup
7.10Alexandria Tucker
20:39.69 SRDougherty Valley
8.10McKenzie Refaey
20:40.34Meridian
9.12Nikita Waghani
20:45.82Interlake
10.9Sarah Diamond
20:46.54 SRWest Point Grey
11.9Mackenzie Gunther
20:47.76 SRWest Point Grey
12.11Anisa Allaet
20:49.22Joel Ferris
13.9Mia Klopfenstein
20:50.47Meridian
14.9Kennedy Randall
20:51.50 SRWest Point Grey
15.11Megan Condon
20:53.95Skyview
16.11Rubi Vergara-Grind...
20:55.48Forest Grove
17.9Olivia Rabin
20:58.53Beaverton
18.12Annie Davis
21:08.79Interlake
19.11Sarah Perkins
21:09.80Bend
20.10Helen Guo
21:10.56 SRDougherty Valley
21.9Sophie Burgess
21:13.68Bend
22.12Amanda Kinzel
21:14.98Joel Ferris
23.10Briannah Ramirez
21:18.32Meridian
24.12Dalen Richardson
21:19.57Sandy
25.10Alex Bonner
21:22.37Tumwater
26.12Amie Whipple
21:24.65Madison
27.10Carly Veasy
21:26.16La Salle Prep
28.10Berkeley Guenzel
21:27.48Joel Ferris
29.11Grace Knapp
21:30.45Sandy
30.10Samantha Engebretsen
21:31.04Enumclaw
31.10Aleea Gwerder
21:31.51Enumclaw
32.10Maricela Jaroch
21:36.68Valley Catholic
33.9Eva Knowles
21:42.98South Kitsap
34.12Emilia Anderson
21:43.29Forest Grove
35.12Lauren Lykins
21:53.58Hillsboro
36.12Karina Gasvig
21:54.41Madison
37.10Kaitlyn Caniglia
21:58.42Joel Ferris
38.10Evelyn Davis
21:58.64Northwest
39.10Rylee King
22:01.91Bend
40.10Anne Arbanas
22:02.36Joel Ferris
41.11Bailey Birch
22:04.25Ridgefield
42.12Kendra Leete
22:05.15Emerald Ridge
43.10Lauren Robinson
22:12.87Hood River Valley
44.11Kimberly Heesacker
22:13.26Forest Grove
45.9Hannah Dodd
22:13.93 SRWest Point Grey
46.12Althea Dillon
22:14.76Hood River Valley
47.12Abby Callison
22:15.56Enumclaw
48.9Terra Uhler
22:16.06Sandy
49.12Hanna Walton
22:17.80Mountain View (WA)
50.11Zayna Salveter
22:17.85Sandy
51.11Maddie McCann
22:18.57Northwest
52.12Haley Momany
22:18.86Joel Ferris
53.10Isabelle Donovan
22:23.13South Kitsap
54.11Hannah Anderson
22:23.44Bend
55.10Kori Quick
22:23.97Meridian
56.10Gabi Csuha
22:25.65Emerald Ridge
57.9Daisy Dolan
22:26.40Hood River Valley
58.10Sophia Marble
22:26.93Hood River ValleySub for Madison F.
58.11Madison Freeman
22:26.93 SRHood River Valley
59.9Molly McCammon
22:27.26Northwest
60.9Eleanor Schnorr
22:31.13Forest Grove
61.9Elissa Anderson
22:32.64Forest Grove
62.11Julia Mitchell
22:32.90Northwest
63.12Rachel Brown
22:33.05Meridian
64.12Julia Khoury
22:33.17Forest Grove
65.12Kailee McGeer
22:34.64Hood River Valley
66.10Sarah Curran
22:35.05Bend
67.11Berhanie Knutzen
22:37.74Tumwater
68.11Ashley Bruce
22:41.99Bend
69.11Shelby Lee
22:43.68Skyview
70.10Myriam Yao
22:47.49La Salle Prep
71.11Mikayla Fisher
22:55.63Hillsboro
72.10Roxanne Hannam
22:58.86Mountain View (WA)
73.12Rachel Rast
22:59.67Battle Ground
74.9Bailey White
23:00.29Mountain View (WA)
75.9Lauren Mahnke
23:04.48Mountain View (WA)
76.11Karen Yao
23:06.25Interlake
77.11Danielle Russell
23:06.61Battle Ground
78.11Mariah Horton
23:07.40 SRKelso
79.12Grace Mannen
23:09.63Valley Catholic
80.10Rosalie Skovron
23:10.40Interlake
81.12Kara Krebs
23:12.52Mountain View (WA)
82.12Annika Holstrom
23:13.32Valley Catholic
83.11Janea Schaumloeffel
23:14.86Bend
84.11Anisha Malynur
23:16.10Beaverton
85.10Abby Tish
23:20.59Interlake
86.11Nikki Schmidt
23:23.84Kelso
87.10Aislynn Hansen
23:24.19Tumwater
88.11Christina Klug
23:27.97 SRBattle Ground
88.-Christina Devine
23:27.97 PRBattle Ground
89.12Corinne Reed
23:31.78Forest Grove
90.10Kaylie Brown
23:33.03South Kitsap
91.12Bethany Budzinski
23:35.05Emerald Ridge
92.12Ann Webber-Bruya
23:35.24Northwest
93.10Pei Biorn-Hansen
23:35.85Beaverton
94.12Mica Martin
23:37.95 SRJoel Ferris
95.10Manicia Doss
23:39.70La Salle Prep
96.12Riley Desmul
23:41.44Enumclaw
97.12Rachel Katzberg
23:44.20Puyallup
98.11Tommi Ezard
23:45.90 SRSandy
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Novice

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Grant39
2.Jesuit76
3.Cascade108
4.Bend142
5.Sandy144
6.Sprague170
7.Corvallis182
8.Westview211
9.Northwest218
10.Franklin259
11.Franklin259
12.Liberty299
13.Juanita341
14.Union350
15.Skyview398
16.Scappoose418
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Mabel Miller
13:29.70 SRFranklin
2.9Josee Pearlson
13:37.59 PRCorvallis
3.10Anne Lise Delgado
13:42.64 SRSt Mary's
4.11Amber Burkhart
13:58.75 PRGrant
5.11Tabby Costigan
14:05.75Cascade
6.10Isabel Moore
14:06.44 SRGrant
7.9Asa Dole
14:07.39Grant
8.9Carly Moore
14:07.96 PRBend
9.9Maria Parker
14:08.53 PRJesuit
10.9Jordyn Mayer
14:16.50 PRJesuit
11.9Madelynn Knutson
14:16.79 PRCascade
12.11Carmen Huizar
14:17.21 PRHudson's Bay
13.11Katya Mertva
14:17.46 PRHudson's Bay
14.9Kelbi Richardson
14:19.84Sandy
15.9Lillian Williams
14:32.69 PRGrant
16.12Annelise Shrader
14:33.12 PREmerald Ridge
17.12Abby Hauth
14:33.73Grant
18.10Jenna Richards
14:34.31 PRGrant
19.9Lucy Sondland
14:34.33 PRJesuit
20.8Kayleigh McNeil
14:34.98Samuel Robertson Tec...
21.12Grace Purvis
14:35.15 PRGrant
22.10Madeline Vinh
14:35.52 PRNorthwest
23.9Jules Symmonds
14:35.56 PRJesuit
24.12Kayla Peterson
14:35.61 PRMcKay
24.-Kayla Cabanas
14:35.61 PRMcKay
25.10Cierra Baker
14:36.63 SRSandy
26.9Emily Dixon
14:38.05 PRSprague
27.9Jazlyn Collier
14:38.21 PRSprague
28.12Amanda Crawford
14:38.83 SRCascade
29.9Emmalee Moul
14:40.64 PRCascade
30.10Rachael McCdonald
14:42.10Corvallis
31.10Emily Gfroerer
14:43.70Valley Catholic
32.10Madeline Eastman
14:47.09 PRSandy
33.9Roan Childress
14:47.12 PRNeah-Kah-Nie
34.9Emma Cole
14:48.07 PRCapital
35.9Carly Suter
14:51.87 PRJesuit
36.9Olivia Baker
14:54.31 PRJesuit
37.9Alissa Campista
14:55.39 PRJesuit
38.12Mary Pantenberg
14:55.67 PRBend
39.12Erin Weinbender
14:57.62Valley Catholic
40.12Madeline Poehlein
15:00.38Grant
41.10Emily Nims-Fournier
15:01.31Grant
42.11Emma Vaughn-Matthews
15:06.45 PRGrant
43.12Emma Lodahl
15:07.64 PRBend
44.10Sarah McDougald
15:10.96 SRWestview
45.11Paige Smotherman
15:11.05Liberty
46.12Logan Kadlecik
15:12.46 PRBend
47.9Tatiana Podhajny
15:14.16 PRWestview
48.9Aubree Ashley
15:14.74 PRJesuit
49.11Claire Lupfer
15:16.94 PRGrant
50.11Anika Armstrong
15:21.75 PRBattle Ground
51.9Anna Gurnik
15:21.90 PRBattle Ground
52.11Emma Klucas
15:23.75 PRHudson's Bay
53.9Noemi Gonzalez
15:30.04 SRMcKay
54.12Leif Woodford
15:30.68Corvallis
55.9Beulah Russell
15:31.06Sandy
56.10Emma Palin
15:31.71Grant
57.11Gabrielle Rigelman
15:32.89 PRFranklin
57.10Stephanie Lu
15:32.89 PRFranklin
58.11Leanne Scarlett
15:33.86 SRJesuit
59.9Tamsin Fleming
15:34.26 PRGrant
60.10Emily Turcic
15:34.72 PRKing's Way Christian
61.10Emily Ferguson
15:36.50 PRJesuit
62.10Lydia Schwab
15:36.97 PRSprague
63.10Emily Kartub
15:37.37 PRSheldon (OR)
64.10Claire Hardy
15:39.45 PRWestview
65.11Delphine Micoud
15:42.24 PRNorthwest
66.9Malia Allen
15:42.61Corvallis
67.10Rachel Cole
15:43.84Grant
68.9Elizabeth Calma
15:46.77 PRGlencoe
69.12Janina Dukart
15:47.11 SRJuanita
70.9Sophie Hauth
15:47.54Grant
71.9Katie Hamlik
15:47.95 PRKing's Way Christian
72.9Jazmin Moreno
15:48.47 PRGrant
73.11Shirley Araiza
15:49.26 SRGlencoe
74.10Celine Huynh
15:49.44 PRSunset
75.11Regan Fehrenbacher
15:49.55 PRBend
76.11Celeste Hatfield
15:49.98 SRJesuit
77.10Shariah Green
15:50.16 PRHillsboro
78.10Jenna Koury
15:51.63 PRJesuit
79.9Carly Kwiecinski
15:53.14 PRJesuit
80.11Megan Brown
15:53.33Grant
81.12Jordan Baker
15:53.93 PRSprague
82.11Kylin Winger
15:54.12 PRCentral Kitsap
83.9Ada Bowles
15:55.50 PRNorthwest
84.10Allison Riggs
15:56.19 SRGrant
85.11Minna Yamasaki
15:56.60 SRBeaverton
86.12Elsa Petrov
15:57.16 SRJuanita
87.10Amira Smith
15:58.41Grant
88.11Jessica DeBord
15:59.74 SRGlencoe
89.10Grace Peyerwold
15:59.96 SRGrant
90.10Natasha Stein
16:00.40 PRNeah-Kah-Nie
91.10Hannah Taylor
16:02.35 PRSprague
92.10Mikayla Barney
16:04.35 PRUnion
93.12Eleanor Neal
16:06.53 SRGrant
94.9Olivia Lindsey
16:07.23 PRR A Long
95.12Hannah Pruett
16:08.26Cascade
96.11Sabrianna Sgambell...
16:09.30 PRSouth Kitsap
97.10Matilda Klopfenstein
16:09.84Grant
98.9Carli Wood
16:11.41 PRJesuit
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Anna Larson
21:54.35Roosevelt
2.9Jane Barr
21:58.84Roosevelt
3.9Anna Martinez
22:13.53Aloha
4.9Alexandra Pletcher
22:24.66Skyline
5.10Ashley Arenz
22:37.70Jesuit
6.9Olivia Helback
22:39.68Corvallis
7.9Grace Becker
22:44.34Jesuit
8.9Braya Robbins
22:45.48Mountain View (OR)
9.9Grace Perkins
22:46.17Bend
10.10Dana Bean
22:49.74South Eugene
11.9Anevay Avila
22:53.11Spanaway Lake
12.9Megan Boals
22:54.95Rocky Mountain
13.10Madison Keefer
22:55.77Jesuit
14.10Stephanie Wood
23:02.87David Douglas
15.9Emma Rusher
23:06.41Rocky Mountain
16.10Remy Ogden
23:08.58Bend
17.9Heather Kristoff
23:30.67Aloha
18.10Gracie Doherty
23:35.87Jesuit
19.10Victoria Saturay
23:36.10Skyline
20.9Misun Chong
23:36.53Union
21.9Payton Schult
23:37.37Grant
22.9Molly Barker
23:41.30David Douglas
23.8Julia Southgate
23:44.12 PRWest Point Grey
24.10Lauren Hamilton
23:47.80Sheldon (OR)
25.9Melissa Wang
23:50.82South Eugene
26.9Rachel Shellman
23:50.88Camas
27.9Grace Youngblood
23:51.44South Eugene
28.9Victoria Boechler
23:52.32South Eugene
29.9Eliana Eby
23:55.89Franklin
30.10Sonia Grutzius
23:57.44Skyline
31.9Lucia Rathbun
23:58.79Northwest
32.9Sophia Muro
23:58.97Camas
33.10Anna Wilson
23:59.23Eastlake
34.9Brooke Moon
24:00.76Kamiakin
35.10Maya Armour
24:03.90Corvallis
36.9Jacqueline Molnar
24:10.19 SRWest Point Grey
37.10Sara Becker
24:11.53Jesuit
38.10Molly Test
24:19.23Franklin
39.10Sydney Wardan
24:24.66Sheldon (OR)
40.10Erin Duncan
24:26.11Sheldon (OR)
41.9Julissa Fuentes
24:29.00Timberline (Boise)
42.8Hannah Roddan
24:29.13 SRWest Point Grey
43.10Callista Hunt
24:31.08Sheldon (OR)
44.10Jessica Grose
24:31.62Sunset
45.10Olivia Webb
24:31.86Skyline
46.10Kaleigh Waggoner
24:33.11Pendleton
47.8Lindy Moxham
24:33.31 SRWest Point Grey
48.9Abbey Fleming
24:33.82South Eugene
49.10Kayla Madsen
24:34.63Kamiakin
50.10Taylor Challey
24:35.41Skyline
51.10Rachael McGraw
24:36.03Skyline
52.9Merrideth McDowell
24:36.38Mountain View (WA)
53.10Cecilia Wong
24:36.97Franklin
54.9Ella Richmond
24:42.29South Medford
55.10Alexia Thiros
24:44.60 PRPatrick Henry
56.10Sanna Darvish
24:44.66Skyline
57.10Michelle Yan
24:44.93Franklin
58.10Kailee Amans
24:45.54Skyline
59.9Emily Haslam
24:46.28Union
60.8Lauren Quan
24:47.41 SRWest Point Grey
61.10Hannah O'Sullivan
24:48.70South Eugene
62.10Megan Bailey
24:50.76Union
63.9Sydney Retzlaff
24:52.33Juanita
64.9Madeleine Schult
24:53.52Grant
65.9Emma Harbison
24:55.56Franklin
66.8Janelle Law
24:56.65 PRWest Point Grey
67.9Shelby Steiger
24:58.07Capital
68.9Emily Farden
24:59.03Shorewood
69.9Jordan Ashmore
25:03.11Aloha
70.10Maddie Cates
25:06.16Sheldon (OR)
71.9Katie Cihak
25:06.93Corvallis
72.9Carly Jackson
25:09.97Sunset
73.9Loren Stephens
25:11.75Shorewood
74.9Oceane Schreier
25:12.10Pendleton
75.10Nadine Prentice
25:12.38La Salle Prep
76.10Sydney Rose
25:15.80Liberty
77.9Nina Arciniega
25:17.35Forest Grove
78.10Rebecca Hill
25:17.68David Douglas
79.9Samantha Moynihan
25:17.80Eastlake
80.10Peyton Matthews
25:18.64Sunset
81.9Sejal Dua
25:21.57Jesuit
82.10Kendall Kirkland
25:21.61Mountain View (OR)
83.10Whitney Darnell
25:22.89Skyline
84.10Hannah Baggs
25:23.49La Salle Prep
85.10Megan Barney
25:24.21Eastlake
86.10Esther Harris
25:24.30Forest Grove
87.10Ellie Corser
25:24.49Grant
88.9Darby Simpson
25:33.13La Salle Prep
89.10Mathea Pielemeier
25:34.47Northwest
90.10Ashlyn Wedeking
25:34.91Skyline
91.9Amit Kieselstein
25:36.45Sunset
92.9Brittany Pitarresi
25:36.80Forest Grove
93.10Brooke Mickelson
25:37.48Timberline (Boise)
94.10Molly Nakao
25:38.00Skyline
95.9Brooke Francis
25:38.79Sunset
96.10Corina Stilwell
25:39.41Oregon City
97.10Sarah Wincapaw
25:41.91Juanita
98.10Meghan Born
25:42.46Sheldon (OR)
99.10Clea Poklemba
25:42.62Corvallis
100.11Irene Cruz
25:43.35Westview
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JR/SR Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Timberline (Boise)45
2.Sunset67
3.Sheldon (OR)78
4.Skyline112
5.South Eugene150
6.Jesuit154
7.Liberty204
8.Grant205
9.Bend215
10.Oregon City289
11.Heritage322
12.Mountain View (OR)328
13.La Salle Prep330
14.South Medford366
15.Prairie427
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Sam Johnston
21:36.16Mountain View (ID)
2.11Brynne Merkley
21:59.58David Douglas
3.11Mariah Todd
22:26.49Timberline (Boise)
4.11Mackenzie Anderson
22:33.37Skyline
5.12Sandra Braun
22:34.44Timberline (Boise)
6.12Tristen Keller
22:40.84Timberline (Boise)
7.12Kourtney Armstrong
22:45.98Timberline (Boise)
8.12Ashley Harrison
22:50.31Sunset
9.11Nicole Wong
22:51.30Franklin
10.11Alexandra Rockett
22:59.14Bend
11.12Sophia DeLoretto
23:13.48Sheldon (OR)
12.11Elise Whisler
23:16.87Sheldon (OR)
13.12Emma Strand
23:17.48Skyline
14.12Leah Skeele
23:18.44Sheldon (OR)
15.11Harriet Doherty
23:21.05Sunset
16.11Alexanna Fisher
23:25.92Liberty
17.11Maggie Vanoni
23:26.91Sunset
18.12Macey Burgess
23:37.90Bend
19.12Kaylee Fitzgerald
23:43.57 SRCathedral Catholic
20.12Christiana Lee
23:55.04Union
21.11Tori Fuller
24:03.84Skyline
22.12Taylor Chin
24:08.84Sunset
23.11Maddie Leonard
24:09.72Sunset
24.11Emily Atkinson
24:16.85Walla Walla
25.11Hannah Hill
24:24.15 PRLiberty
26.12Bridget Krol
24:25.30 SRCathedral Catholic
27.11Anika Raghuvanshi
24:26.65Jesuit
28.12Hayley Sky
24:27.40South Eugene
29.11Madison Connell
24:28.19Sunset
30.11Aimee Green
24:30.92Crow
31.12Hannah Eshelman
24:34.07South Eugene
32.11Anne Regali
24:34.42Sheldon (OR)
33.11Emily Mandell
24:38.63Jesuit
34.11Mackenzie Barron
24:40.45Sheldon (OR)
35.12McKinley Patrick
24:42.52Sheldon (OR)
36.11Molly Schwarte
24:42.57Sheldon (OR)
37.12Lauren Finkelstein
24:42.82South Eugene
38.11Wendall Tseng
24:44.96Jesuit
39.12Danica Shepherd
24:47.68Marist
40.12Oona Fisher Campbell
24:49.61Grant
41.11Emma Serpe
24:51.00 SRTimberline (Boise)
42.11Fiona Ruddell
24:52.58Northwest
43.11Chloe Omelchuck
24:56.00Grant
44.12Ashley Pigott
24:58.36Lindbergh
45.11Raegen Lyon
24:58.94Oregon City
46.11Madison Wolf Beaton
24:59.66Sunset
47.11Carolyn Forseth
25:00.98Gig Harbor
48.11Olga Esmeral
25:01.32Skyline
49.12Laura Rill
25:01.84 SRSouth Kitsap
50.12Caitlin Morrison
25:04.29Franklin
51.11Kindra Young
25:04.68Union
52.12Mia Goodman
25:06.51South Eugene
53.11Morgan Johnson
25:11.52Jesuit
54.12Torrie Brock
25:17.04Timberline (Boise)
55.12Gloria Liu
25:17.11Juanita
56.12Jessica Bickford
25:19.17Forest Grove
57.12Madeleine Maier
25:24.78South Eugene
58.12Megan Haas
25:26.12Sheldon (OR)
59.11Tara Campbell
25:28.24Forest Grove
60.11Sophia Forstag
25:28.78Jesuit
61.11Caroline Walter
25:31.52Grant
62.11Molly Love
25:31.85Sheldon (OR)
63.11Carina Bolanos Lewen
25:34.42Northwest
64.12Sydney Davies
25:37.70Sunset
65.11Katherine Quillin
25:39.40South Eugene
66.12Lilly Bengtson
25:40.46La Salle Prep
67.12Carly Knight
25:41.62Heritage
68.12Emily Easterday
25:48.83South Kitsap
69.12Maria Greco
25:50.48Gig Harbor
70.11Ally Jeidy
25:56.51Grant
71.11Lindsey VanHook
25:58.05Mountain View (OR)
72.11Cailey Grembowski
25:58.10Skyline
73.11Hannah Schwarte
26:00.10Sheldon (OR)
74.12Hannah Scovill
26:01.32Heritage
75.12Soriandy Sutman
26:03.87South Kitsap
76.12Rachel Hansen
26:04.95Sandy
77.11Callan Brick
26:05.55Mountain View (OR)
78.12Allison Van Dyke
26:06.90Jesuit
79.11Brigitte Decker
26:08.65Oregon City
80.11Eva Pozarycki
26:09.82Grant
81.11Sydney Smith
26:11.06Skyline
82.11Katie Vermillion
26:16.86Phoenix
83.12Rebekah Fookes
26:18.00Liberty
84.11Heran Mamo
26:22.36Jesuit
85.11Bridget Harris
26:25.36Sunset
86.11Louise Windfield-P...
26:27.77Sunset
87.12Ali Jackson
26:28.45Shorewood
88.12Autumn Elmore
26:29.13Bend
89.11Morgan Aase
26:29.56Liberty
90.11Jackelin Diaz
26:31.69Liberty
91.11Megan McIntrye
26:37.00Aloha
92.11Morgan Anderson
26:37.71Glencoe
93.11Brianna Richards
26:37.85Puyallup
94.12Marley Swanson
26:42.37Hillsboro
95.11Shannon Love
26:47.62Crook County
96.12Shelby Dodrill
26:49.29Sheldon (OR)
97.11Mary Holland
26:51.13Madison
98.12Alex Kalen
26:52.39Sheldon (OR)
99.11Krista Jackson
26:54.11 SRSandy
100.12Aspen Weller
26:54.86Sandy
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV Championship

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Hailey Francis
21:07.68Sunset
2.9Jocelyn Lauderback
21:45.47Sunset
3.12Katie Mower
21:59.09Rocky Mountain
4.12Georgia Caplen
22:04.70Poly (Long Beach)
5.10Lauryn Jones
22:06.83Poly (Long Beach)
6.12Julia Sherman
22:17.20Grant
7.11Marinda Hollar
22:19.13Camas
8.10Hannah Deighton
22:19.41Poly (Long Beach)
9.9Suzanne McAuley
22:20.07Skyline
10.10Lizzy Robinet
22:20.20Poly (Long Beach)
11.11Melissa Brown
22:20.87Rocky Mountain
12.9Sierra Berryman
22:28.56Capital
13.12Colleen Sullivan
22:28.83Jesuit
14.10Cara Hettick
22:29.79South Eugene
15.10Annie Coleman
22:31.42Jesuit
16.10Emmalyn Lindsey
22:31.64South Eugene
17.12Eleanor Thaler
22:34.92South Eugene
18.12Erin Shields
22:35.79Rocky Mountain
19.10Zoe Fanning
22:35.82Jesuit
20.9Erin Pletcher
22:36.91Skyline
21.11Emily Heinze
22:37.49Jesuit
22.11Lindsey Barr
22:38.73Kamiakin
23.10Parker Kolpin
22:41.62South Eugene
24.11Kathryn Fitzgerald
22:42.54Kamiakin
25.9Jennifer Tidball
22:42.90Skyline
26.11Marissa McCullough
22:44.14 SRPoly (Long Beach)
27.10Kaylee Oyler
22:45.18Rocky Mountain
28.10Kirsten Pfannmuller
22:46.98 SRRocky Mountain
29.9Lauren Johnston
22:49.09Camas
30.12Jordan Ward
22:50.24Capital
31.11Emilee Phillips
22:51.93Sunset
32.9Natalie Stender
22:52.15Skyline
33.10Mika Nevo
22:52.20Sunset
34.12Becca Cole
22:52.35Rocky Mountain
35.9Marly McVay
22:52.43Skyline
36.12Anna Carskaden
22:53.12Eastlake
37.12Abigail Nilan
22:56.22Grant
38.12Kelsea Willenbrock
22:58.17Gig Harbor
39.11Grace Pinckney
23:05.69South Eugene
40.11Allie Giddings
23:07.26Aloha
41.12Moya Doherty
23:08.41Sunset
42.9Giana Pedrojetti
23:08.41South Medford
43.11Miquette Orren
23:08.70Kamiakin
44.12Laura Ketring
23:12.76Camas
45.11Gabrielle Johnston
23:14.25Camas
46.10Sage Czelder
23:14.43Aloha
47.9Cortni Bisson
23:15.72Kamiakin
48.10Meghan Long
23:15.76Skyline
49.11Emily Lemons
23:15.79South Medford
50.12Lea Hogdal
23:15.95Eastlake
51.10Alyssa Franks
23:16.28 PRSanta Margarita
52.11Hannah Wentland
23:19.98Rocky Mountain
53.9Makayla Lowe
23:22.09Capital
54.10Meg Wachter
23:22.66Jesuit
55.10Taryn Tye
23:22.73Westview
56.11Megan Jensen
23:27.60Capital
57.12Lydia Bangerter
23:27.63Sunset
58.11Jackie Molina
23:29.28Aloha
59.9Willow Smith
23:30.72South Medford
60.9Emily Sullivan
23:31.01Skyline
61.11Kelley Qu
23:34.83Jesuit
62.11Raini Bisson
23:35.38Kamiakin
63.10Lauren Vandette
23:40.95Gig Harbor
64.11Alyson Woolley
23:41.99Grant
65.9Cambryn Gulzow
23:46.04Camas
66.11Sophie Wynde
23:46.70Grant
67.10Ruby Weinstein
23:47.18Grant
68.11Shelby Tiller
23:47.32Mountain View (OR)
69.10Payton Whatley
23:49.27Gig Harbor
70.12Hannah Mazolewski
23:51.30 PRSanta Margarita
71.10Jordan Stoeber-Gal...
23:52.46Grant
71.10Jordon Stoeber
23:52.46 PRGrant
72.9Emily Kinzig
23:52.54South Medford
73.9Harley Goul
23:56.02Capital
74.12Sara Henderson
23:56.53Aloha
75.10Kasey Kallevig
23:56.58Tigard
76.12Avery Van Duzer
23:57.68Mountain View (OR)
77.10Courtney Naylor
23:59.00South Medford
78.10Casey Sauter
23:59.07South Eugene
79.12Erika Ruppelius
24:00.47Kamiakin
80.9Paige Iwamoto
24:06.01 PRSanta Margarita
81.9Julia Claeys
24:06.07Central Kitsap
82.9Natalie Nikolaus
24:06.64Mountain View (OR)
83.10Kathyrn Hunter
24:06.92Eastlake
84.11Olivia Palenscar
24:08.42Eastlake
85.11Kristen Place
24:14.04Mountain View (OR)
86.9Kaylene Ritter
24:16.37South Medford
87.10Emma Heinonen
24:16.86Eastlake
88.11Michaela Denke
24:18.34Kamiakin
89.11Sarah Van Buren
24:19.30 PRPatrick Henry
90.10Riley Kendall
24:24.09Eastlake
91.10Kenadee Swail