Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Crystal Springs

2.95 Mile Division 1
2.95 Mile Division 2
2.95 Mile Division 3
2.95 Mile Division 4
2.95 Mile Division 5
Womens Races

Crystal Springs

2.95 Mile Division 1
2.95 Mile Division 2
2.95 Mile Division 3
2.95 Mile Division 4
2.95 Mile Division 5

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

2.95 Mile Division 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Carlmont93
2.Junipero Serra96
3.Bellarmine Prep114
4.San Benito (Hollister)131
5.Watsonville152
6.Alisal163
7.Gilroy169
8.Evergreen Valley183
9.Silver Creek222
10.Santa Teresa228
11.Homestead236
12.Monta Vista236
13.Piedmont Hills312
14.Menlo-Atherton357
15.Mt Pleasant357
16.Milpitas485

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Enrique Lopez
15:32 PRAlisal
2.12Jonathan Gragert
15:37 PREvergreen Valley
3.10Diego Estrada
15:38 SRAlisal
4.11Alejandro Alvarez-...
15:56 PRWatsonville
5.11Greg Surh
15:57 PRCarlmont
6.11Eddie Trujillo
15:59 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Cole Jones
16:01 PRJunipero Serra
8.11Rigo Vasquez
16:01 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
9.11Miguel Zepeda
16:02 PRWatsonville
10.12Matt Bejar
16:06 PRBellarmine Prep
11.12Arnulfo Velasquez
16:07 PRGilroy
12.11Nick Palladino
16:13 PRCarlmont
13.11Humberto Pineda
16:13 PRGilroy
14.11Eric Baum
16:14 PRBellarmine Prep
15.11Simon Bill
16:15 PRMonta Vista
16.10Brad Surh
16:17 SRCarlmont
17.12Anthony Dragotti
16:18 PRGilroy
18.12Kevin Bookholdt
16:20 PRSanta Teresa
19.12Michael Humrich
16:21 PRJunipero Serra
20.12Michael Borg
16:28 PRJunipero Serra
21.12Josh Hernandez
16:30 PREvergreen Valley
22.11Rishi Agrawal
16:30 PRHomestead
23.10Austin Logie
16:32 SRCarlmont
24.12Steven Borg
16:33 PRJunipero Serra
25.12Colby Moore
16:34 PRBellarmine Prep
26.12Jason Chorpening
16:34 PRJunipero Serra
27.10Ariel Gubatina
16:37 SRSanta Teresa
28.11Alfredo Lopez
16:42 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
29.12David Servin
16:46 PRWatsonville
30.12JD Smiley
16:47 PRJunipero Serra
31.12Andrew Harada
16:47 PRBellarmine Prep
32.9Adrian Rodriquez
16:48 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
33.12STEVEN KOO
16:49 PRSilver Creek
34.12Kyle Wulff
16:51 PRBellarmine Prep
35.11Octaviano Vega
16:53 PRAlisal
36.11Damien Capizzi
16:57 PREvergreen Valley
37.11Omeed Moghadam
16:57 PRCarlmont
38.12Peter Wolfram
17:01 PRPiedmont Hills
39.11Jesus Cabrera
17:03 PRNorth Salinas
40.11Peter Hoang
17:06 PRSilver Creek
41.12Jeffrey Sanchez
17:07 PRSilver Creek
42.9Nick Oliver
17:08 SRHomestead
43.10Tom Bill
17:10 PRMonta Vista
44.11Carlos Oporta
17:11 PRMt Pleasant
45.11Kyle Tuttle
17:12 PRBellarmine Prep
46.12Isaac Solidarios
17:14 PREvergreen Valley
47.10Yu Hsiao
17:15 SRMonta Vista
48.11Mark Blucher
17:16 PREverett Alvarez
49.10Sammer Tharakan
17:18 PRHomestead
50.10Andrew Fabian
17:18 SRBellarmine Prep
51.12Ian Lujan
17:19 PROak Grove
52.9Daniel Diaz
17:19 PRSanta Teresa
53.12Casey Ricketts
17:20 PRSalinas
54.10Mike Sanchez
17:22 SRMt Pleasant
55.10Andy Del Calvo
17:25 SRMenlo-Atherton
56.12Willie Judson
17:26 PRWatsonville
57.11Gino Leonio
17:26 PRJunipero Serra
58.10JUSTIN TOO
17:26 PRSilver Creek
59.10Aaron Wong
17:27 PRHomestead
60.10Kevin Tran
17:29 PRSilver Creek
61.9Lance Villasenor
17:35 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
62.11Indo Signh
17:35 PRWatsonville
63.12Charles Boswell
17:36 PRIndependence
64.11Jose Velasquez
17:36 PRGilroy
65.10Darius Terry
17:37 SRPiedmont Hills
66.9Diego Cervantes
17:38 PRAlisal
67.11Michael Gray
17:40 PRSanta Teresa
68.11Carlos Soto
17:40 PRAlisal
69.11Cameron Hill
17:41 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
70.12Billy Hale
17:42 PRMenlo-Atherton
71.11Grant Kadokura
17:43 PRMonta Vista
72.9Jordan Slaton
17:47 PROak Grove
73.11HAROLD PAN
17:48 PRMonta Vista
74.11Justin Arce
17:49 PRPiedmont Hills
75.9Ramiro Diaz
17:51 PRGilroy
76.10Ariel Torres
17:53 PRPiedmont Hills
77.12David Pochowski
17:53 PRHomestead
78.9Adam Renfree
17:56 PRSanta Teresa
79.10Clifford Crum
17:57 SRMilpitas
80.10Dan Palladino
18:00 PRCarlmont
81.10Alex Stone
18:02 PRAndrew Hill
82.11Kyle Bombrick
18:02 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
83.12Kyle Yamauchi
18:03 PRPiedmont Hills
84.10Jeff Hester
18:04 SRMenlo-Atherton
85.10Alexander Colbeth
18:05 SRHomestead
86.10Cameron Duran
18:07 SREvergreen Valley
87.12Abhi Vaishnav
18:10 PRMonta Vista
88.9Ryan Scandlyn
18:11 SRMenlo-Atherton
89.10Austin Carrell
18:13 PRSanta Teresa
90.10Robby Merk
18:15 PRMenlo-Atherton
91.10Oscar Fernandez
18:17 PRMt Pleasant
92.12Philip White
18:17 PRSanta Teresa
93.12Mitch Taylor
18:25 PRMt Pleasant
94.12Jhobani Garcia
18:28 PRAlisal
95.10robert Mack
18:28 SRHomestead
96.11Brian Bedord
18:29 PRMonta Vista
97.10Vinson Banh
18:30 PRPiedmont Hills
98.10Sean Callahan
18:30 SRCarlmont
99.10Derek Pesta
18:31 SRGilroy
100.10Anthony Ha
18:32 PRPiedmont Hills
101.12DAVID LA
18:32 PRMt Pleasant
102.12Marco Esquivel
18:45 PRAlisal
103.11Josh Tennefoss
18:46 PRMenlo-Atherton
104.11Myles Rowland
18:47 PRMenlo-Atherton
105.12Allan Chan
18:47 PRGilroy
106.10Chris Garcia
18:48 PRSilver Creek
107.12Brett Penington
18:51 PRMilpitas
108.10Michael Pham-Crepps
18:51 SRMilpitas
109.12Kevin Trando
18:52 PREvergreen Valley
110.10Christopher Trinida
18:53 PREvergreen Valley
111.10Gavin Zirkel
18:58 PRMilpitas
112.12Omar Alcantar
18:59 PRWatsonville
113.10Hubert Longmore
19:00 PRSilver Creek
114.9Galen Westerfield
19:16 SRMilpitas
115.9Jose Amescua
19:35 PRMt Pleasant
116.10Wilson Low
20:20 SRMilpitas
117.11Mitchell Ong
20:21 PRMt Pleasant
118.11Eric Healy
20:30 PRMilpitas
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Los Gatos61
2.Aptos99
3.North Monterey County110
4.Henry M. Gunn119
5.Mountain View146
6.Palo Alto174
7.Archbishop Mitty198
8.Westmoor236
9.Los Altos241
10.Live Oak260
11.Overfelt269
12.Leland274
13.Yerba Buena305
14.Leigh328
15.Westmont407

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Matthew Petrillo
15:04 PRLos Gatos
2.12Scott Himmelberger
15:39 PRPalo Alto
3.12Kevin Schenider
15:46 PRFremont
4.10Walter Mayeda
15:56 SRAptos
5.9Rylan Hunt
16:01 SRAptos
6.12Francis Reynolds
16:02 PRPalo Alto
7.12Ivan Alfaro
16:02 PRNorth Monterey County
8.11Alec Nickolls
16:03 PRLos Altos
9.12Carl Reid
16:07 PRHenry M. Gunn
10.12Jaime Gonzalez
16:08 PRWestmoor
11.12Seth Smart
16:08 PRLos Gatos
12.11Robbie Reid
16:15 PRMountain View
13.12Juan Gutierrez
16:19 PRYerba Buena
14.12Joe Betancourt
16:21 PROverfelt
15.11Roger Huang
16:24 PRMountain View
16.11Jon Berthet
16:25 PRLos Gatos
17.10Michael Machado
16:26 SRNorth Monterey County
18.11Andy Burich
16:29 PRLos Gatos
19.10Dane Sawyer
16:31 SRLos Gatos
20.11Jimmy Jatho
16:32 PRLos Gatos
21.11Jonathan Chu
16:40 PRHenry M. Gunn
22.9Dayne Gradone
16:41 SRAptos
23.12Roberto Romero
16:44 PRNorth Monterey County
24.10Michael Johnson
16:45 PRLos Gatos
25.11CALVIN CHU
16:45 PRHenry M. Gunn
26.12Matt Brigham
16:47 PRMountain View
27.11Sammy Rivera
16:48 PROverfelt
28.11Elijah Carillo
16:49 PRFremont
29.9Mickey Pappas
16:50 PRLeigh
30.10Tariq Adam
16:50 SRSanta Clara
31.10Antonio Dorado
16:53 SRNorth Monterey County
32.10Taylor Poole
16:54 PRAptos
33.11Menso Dejung
16:54 PRArchbishop Mitty
34.12Zander Macquitty
16:59 PRPalo Alto
35.12Michael Hernandez
17:00 PRArchbishop Mitty
36.12Elliott Krigel
17:00 PRHenry M. Gunn
37.12Roscoe Linstadt
17:03 PRHenry M. Gunn
38.10Kindu Ejigu
17:07 SRSanta Clara
39.10David Page
17:09 SRArchbishop Mitty
40.12Kyle Ueunten
17:13 PRArchbishop Mitty
41.12John Moran
17:13 PRWoodside
42.10Arlie Krigel
17:16 PRHenry M. Gunn
43.10Miguel Camarena
17:16 SRNorth Monterey County
44.12Takahiro Shiraiwa
17:18 PRLeland
45.12Andrew Taylor
17:23 PRLive Oak
46.10Manuel Esparza
17:23 SRNorth Monterey County
47.10Ben Melendes
17:27 PRAptos
48.12Mike Palmtag
17:28 PRNorth Monterey County
49.11JOSH LEM
17:28 PRLos Altos
50.12Randy Fung
17:28 PRWestmoor
51.12Kenny Benner
17:29 PRLive Oak
52.11RICKY ROY
17:29 PRMountain View
53.12Michael Pickans
17:30 PRWestmont
54.12Kevin Mueller
17:31 PRMountain View
55.11GAVIN ONG
17:31 PRWestmoor
56.9Frank Gao
17:32 SRLeland
57.11Jim Gao
17:34 PRLeland
58.9Doug Alley
17:36 PRLeigh
59.12Brandon Mercado
17:38 PRWoodside
60.9Braden Kolte
17:39 PRLeland
61.9Vince Rodriguez
17:40 SRSanta Clara
62.12Nolan Zandi
17:40 PRLive Oak
63.11Eric Matsumoto
17:41 PRLive Oak
64.10Aaron Landrith
17:44 SRMountain View
65.10Brad Stabell
17:44 PRLos Altos
66.11Johnny Forell
17:48 PRLos Altos
67.12David Magbanua
17:49 PROverfelt
68.10Jose Bedolla
17:49 SRYerba Buena
69.10Sam Lindley
17:50 SRMountain View
70.12Mondo Medina
17:51 PRLive Oak
71.12BEN LEE
17:53 PRWestmoor
72.12Joey Horiuchi
17:54 PRArchbishop Mitty
73.12Justin Mikykusu
17:55 PRLive Oak
74.10Willie Xiang
17:56 PRPalo Alto
75.12Chad Phillips
17:58 PRWestmoor
76.9Charlie Avis
17:59 SRPalo Alto
77.12Jordan Claassen
18:00 PRHenry M. Gunn
78.11Sergio Lopez
18:02 PRYerba Buena
79.11Josh Levy
18:03 PRLive Oak
80.11Alex Oliver
18:04 PRLos Altos
81.12Carlos Jimenez
18:04 PRWestmoor
82.9Ruben Casas
18:09 PRYerba Buena
83.11Tyler Robinette
18:10 PRLeigh
84.11Christian Constantz
18:11 PRWoodside
85.10Turner Jacobs
18:15 PRAptos
86.12Kevin Min
18:17 PRLeland
87.11Anival Dimas
18:17 PROverfelt
88.10Rajan Narang
18:21 SRPalo Alto
89.12Josiah Leong
18:22 PRWestmoor
90.9Joel Ayala
18:25Leland
91.11Ftsum Yosef
18:26 PRWestmont
92.10Kevin Fogelquist
18:35 SRLeigh
93.-Spencer Wong
18:40 PRWestmont
94.10Jose Dimas
18:43 SRYerba Buena
95.9Tony Gerbino
18:44 SRLeland
96.10Nicholas Olson
18:48 SRLeigh
97.9Chapin Hurley
18:50 SRLeigh
98.9Luis Gomez
18:55 PRYerba Buena
99.11Jadiel Montes
18:56 PROverfelt
100.10Morgan Chappell
18:56 SRWestmont
101.11Brian Dunlay
19:08 PRArchbishop Mitty
102.12EDDY NGO
19:09 PROverfelt
103.11Pauley Nguyen
19:10 PROverfelt
104.11Brantley Rideau
19:13 PRArchbishop Mitty
105.12Josh Axelrod
19:22 PRPalo Alto
106.9Scotty Boher
19:24 PRLos Altos
107.9Gabriel Pagan
19:26 SRWestmont
108.10Derron Yuhara
19:31 PRWestmont
109.10Miles Beckstead
19:44 PRLos Altos
110.9Adam Blease
19:51 SRLeigh
111.9Donald Tran
20:25 PRWestmont
112.10Dai Tran
20:43 PRYerba Buena
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.St Francis (Mountain View)54
2.St Ignatius65
3.Willow Glen76
4.Burlingame90
5.Soquel143
6.Monterey168
7.Mills174
8.Saratoga196
9.San Mateo203
10.Hillsdale254

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Ben Sitler
15:03 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
2.11Marcos Corona
15:30 PRWillow Glen
3.12Nicolas Alvarado
15:37 PRSt Ignatius
4.11Matt Snyder
15:38 PRSt Ignatius
5.12Andrew Kohnert
15:49 PRTerra Nova
6.12Joe Johnston
15:53 PRBurlingame
7.12Monte Keleher
16:00 PRBurlingame
8.12Rob Avarado
16:04 PRSt Ignatius
9.12Victor Kali
16:10 PRMills
10.11Brad Jacobs
16:11 PRSaratoga
11.10Michael Landry
16:14 PRSanta Cruz
12.12Joseph Viglienzoni
16:18 PRSoquel
13.10Phil Pompei
16:22 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
14.10Mohamed Abdolla
16:24 PRWillow Glen
15.11Michael Calcagno
16:25 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
16.12Eric Johnson
16:26 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
17.12Angel Gonzalez
16:28 PRDel Mar
18.12Sam Pompei
16:30 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
19.12Ryan Roseman
16:31 PRHarbor
20.11Alex Blease
16:32 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
21.11Justin McArthur
16:36 PRWillow Glen
22.10Charles Rogers
16:49 PRBurlingame
23.11Sean Reavey
16:57 PRSt Ignatius
24.11Joal De veyra
16:58 PRMills
25.12Kody Reed
16:59 PRMonterey
26.11Samson Galato
17:02 PRWillow Glen
27.12Robert Ramos
17:03 PRWillow Glen
28.11Alex Hicken
17:05 PRSoquel
29.9Max Keleher
17:05 SRBurlingame
30.12Henry Barmeier
17:06 PRSaratoga
31.9Jake Arveson
17:09 SRMonterey
32.11Ken Earl
17:10 PRPioneer
33.11Hector Aleman
17:10 PRSeaside
34.11Kyle Stewart
17:13 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
35.12Sebastian Brown-gla
17:15 PRSan Mateo
36.11Alejandro Murillo
17:16 PRArchbishop Riordan
37.12Brian Phegley
17:21 PRMonterey
38.12Brandon Becerra
17:22 PRHillsdale
39.12Paul Zmuda
17:23 PRSt Ignatius
40.12Steven Kontz
17:23 PRSoquel
41.12Eric Sandoval
17:24 PRHillsdale
42.11Vincent Meade
17:25 PRSan Mateo
43.11Jon Proctor
17:26 PRBurlingame
44.11Ethan McSpadden
17:27 PRSoquel
45.12Masa Nagatome
17:28 PRSan Mateo
46.11Georgi Dinolov
17:29 PRSoquel
47.12Danny Harrington
17:31 PRSt Ignatius
48.11Charles Joye
17:33 PRSeaside
49.12Adam Cohen
17:33 PRSoquel
50.9James Caress
17:35 SRMonterey
51.10Alex Esparza
17:37 SRSt Ignatius
52.11Jesus Ramirez
17:38 PRArchbishop Riordan
53.11Matt Logan
17:38 PRBranham
54.12Jeremy Madrigal
17:39 PRSan Mateo
55.11Daniel Diaz
17:42 PRWillow Glen
56.12JONATHON YEE
17:44 PRMills
57.12JAMES XIE
17:44 PRMills
58.12Skyler Martin
17:47 PRMonterey
59.12Ken Douglas
17:51 PRSaratoga
60.10Patrick Martin
17:51 PRBurlingame
61.9Warren Flake
17:53 PRBurlingame
62.12Scott Surrette
17:56 PRSaratoga
63.11Alex Warring
17:57 PRMills
64.12Ruben Camacho
17:58 PRWillow Glen
65.9Brian Norton
18:00 PRMonterey
66.12GAREK LEE
18:01 PRMills
67.10Matt Wischer
18:06 PRSan Mateo
68.10Mrinal Bedi
18:08 SRCupertino
69.10Christian Song
18:11 SRMills
70.11John Romulo
18:14 PRHillsdale
71.9Alan Menezes
18:21 SRSaratoga
72.11Justin Carr
18:22 PRSan Mateo
73.11Jonathan Chan
18:34 PRAragon
74.12Robert Paolini
18:35 PRSaratoga
75.11Michael Fox
18:36 PRSan Mateo
76.10Ryland Young
18:37 SRHillsdale
77.11Patrick Gill
18:48 PRSoquel
78.10Zach Ragent
18:51 SRHillsdale
79.11Kit Bedell
19:11 PRMonterey
80.11Alex Quintana
19:22 PRHillsdale
81.12Mike Murphy
19:56 PRHillsdale
82.9Kian Banks
20:10 SRSaratoga
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.San Lorenzo Valley68
2.Carmel85
3.King City92
4.Sacred Heart Cathedral117
5.Palma136
6.Half Moon Bay141
7.Stevenson164
8.Monte Vista Christian194
9.Greenfield222
10.James Lick223
11.Harker285

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Wes Buntman
15:49 PRMonte Vista Christian
2.11Daniel Taylor
16:08 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
3.11Nick Cannata-Bowman
16:13 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
4.9Lance Wolfsmith
16:16 SRAnn Sobrato
5.12Jack Racine
16:26 PRHalf Moon Bay
6.10Oscar Pena
16:33 PRKing City
7.10Andre LaMothe
16:33 SRStevenson
8.12Erick Herrera
16:34 PRJames Lick
9.11Eric Williams
16:36 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
10.12Jake Rotchstein
16:37 PRHalf Moon Bay
11.11Ty Rothstein
16:41 PRCarmel
12.9Hank Morrison
16:42 PRCarmel
13.10Chris Sandoval
16:43 PRPalma
14.11Ethan Wicklund
16:43 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
15.10Luke Luboff
16:43 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
16.12Wazi Aguirre
16:44 PRKing City
17.10Tyler Larson
16:47 SRCarmel
18.12Oliver Shabram
16:48 PRCarmel
19.12Julian Maher
16:49 PRPalma
20.12Kevin Collins
16:49 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
21.11Jay Jopra
16:55 PRHarker
22.11Filiberto Ramos
16:57 PRKing City
23.10Jonathan Juntado
16:59 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
24.12Jesus Camacho
17:01 PRKing City
25.12Jose Hernandez
17:02 PRGreenfield
26.10Chris Proffitt
17:02 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
27.11Liam Rose
17:02 PRPalma
28.11Martin Perrin
17:06 PRStevenson
29.12Eduardo Bravo
17:08 PRKing City
30.12David Ernst
17:09 PRStevenson
31.12Gabriel Santillan
17:11 PRGreenfield
32.12Ben Holden
17:12 PRCarmel
33.11Nathan Gonzalez
17:15 PRScotts Valley
34.11Jose Rendon
17:16 PRKing City
35.9Bryce Williamson
17:21 PRHalf Moon Bay
36.10Jerry MacCallister
17:22 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
37.11Mitchell Pfyl
17:30 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
38.10Steven Arce
17:34 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
39.11Derek Roeder
17:34 PRMonte Vista Christian
40.11Daniel Fedor-thurma
17:36 PRMonte Vista Christian
41.11Ross Majewski
17:38 PRPalma
42.11Reyes Morones
17:39 PRJames Lick
44.11Steven Otero
17:40 PRPalma
45.10Jose Chavez
17:43 SRKing City
46.12Jack Shepherd
17:44 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
47.10Matt Nervino
17:46 PRPalma
48.12David Gunther
17:52 PRHalf Moon Bay
49.11Trevor Vita
17:59 PRCarmel
50.11Michael Bullard
18:02 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
51.12Russell Sterten
18:06 PRStevenson
52.11Kyle Matthews
18:10 PRMonte Vista Christian
53.12Jesse Jones
18:10 PRHalf Moon Bay
54.9Christian Soto
18:12 PRGreenfield
55.11Adam Karmally
18:14 PRCarmel
56.12Marcos Mexicano
18:20 PRJames Lick
57.9Clayton Callander
18:29 PRStevenson
58.11Justin Abantao
18:35 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
59.10Max Cuevas
18:40 PRPalma
60.10Cameron Cruse
18:42 PRPacific Grove
61.12Cj Battey
18:50 PRHalf Moon Bay
62.12Daniel Malagon
18:52 PRGreenfield
63.12Abraham Castillo
18:52 PRGreenfield
64.10Daniel Limon
19:04 PRGreenfield
65.12Wais Moradi
19:19 PRJames Lick
66.11Eddy Moroyoqui
19:32 PRJames Lick
67.12Everardo Malagon
19:39 PRGreenfield
68.9Sam Levine
19:46 SRHarker
69.12Eric Johnson
19:47 PRStevenson
70.12Victor Wang
20:06 PRHarker
71.9Kevin Xu
20:13 SRHarker
72.9Evan Maynard
20:16 SRHarker
73.12Jordan Lewis
20:19 PRMonte Vista Christian
74.11Elias Moradi
20:27 PRJames Lick
75.11HENRY YAN
20:34 PRHarker
76.9Frank Lima
21:11 SRHalf Moon Bay
77.11Siddharth Chandrase
21:24 PRHarker
78.10Todd Scalisi
21:33 PRMonte Vista Christian
79.12Drew Thayer
23:34 PRStevenson
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 5

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Valley Christian-Dublin42
2.The King’s Academy55
3.Sacred Heart Prep82
4.Anzar (Aromas-San Juan)92
5.St Lawrence Academy113
6.Pacific Collegiate143
7.St Francis Central Coast Cat...147

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Robbie Knorr
15:35 PRValley Christian-Dub...
2.11Kramer Straube
16:17 PRSacred Heart Prep
3.11Brandon Bible
16:24 PRPacific Collegiate
4.11Sean Robinson
16:27 PRThe King’s Academy
5.10Alex Navarro
16:35 PRSacred Heart Prep
6.12Cisco Heath
16:51 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
7.12Jon Schannep
17:01 PRRedwood Christian
8.12Kevin Hodge
17:20 PRValley Christian-Dub...
9.12Nick Cone
17:24 PRValley Christian-Dub...
10.12Ryan Howard
17:39 PRSt Francis Central C...
11.10Matt Guisti
17:43 SRThe King’s Academy
12.10Daniel Falaleyev
17:46 SRThe York School
13.11John Erlandson
17:48 PRValley Christian-Dub...
14.10Joe Sereda
17:54 PRThe King’s Academy
15.11Anthony Laurel
17:55 PRThe King’s Academy
16.12Kristof Horompoly
18:18 PRWoodside Priory
17.10Josh Cusick
18:23 PRSt Lawrence Academy
18.10Cris Cone
18:27 PRValley Christian-Dub...
19.12Richie Jercha
18:31 PRThe King’s Academy
20.10Miles Mackinnon
18:36 SRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
21.12Michael Lemke
18:40 PRRedwood Christian
22.10Colin Parsons
18:40 SRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
23.11Billy Rowan
18:47 PRSacred Heart Prep
24.9Philip Lafreniere
18:53 PRValley Christian-Dub...
25.9Carlos Chavez
18:54 SRSt Lawrence Academy
26.12JORDAN NG
19:01 PRThe York School
27.11JOHN NG
19:08 PRSt Lawrence Academy
28.10Colin Boyles
19:09 PRSt Lawrence Academy
29.10Alex Sanchez
19:22 SRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
30.11Eric Miller
19:27 PRThe King’s Academy
31.11Jun Kristofferson
19:28 PRSacred Heart Prep
32.11James Jelavich
19:38 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
33.10David Gonzalez
19:48 PRSt Francis Central C...
34.11JOHN De Villiers
19:54 PRThe King’s Academy
35.12Kevin Reynolds
20:57 PRSacred Heart Prep
36.9Willie Griffin
21:03 PRSt Francis Central C...
37.12Matt Ferrante
21:07 PRPacific Collegiate
38.9Vince Collantes
21:14 PRSt Lawrence Academy
39.9Jake Tozer
21:21 SRPacific Collegiate
40.10Brendan Gibbs
21:55 PRValley Christian-Dub...
41.10Max Henderson
22:12 SRPacific Collegiate
42.12Jonathon Peralez
22:15 PRSt Lawrence Academy
43.9Adam Brayton
22:36 PRPacific Collegiate
44.9Nick Kinion
22:57 PRSt Francis Central C...
45.JOSH DEAL
23:49CALVARY CHAPEL
46.NICK DAVIS
23:53CALVARY CHAPEL
47.9Lucas Pesci
27:26 PRSt Francis Central C...
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.95 Mile Division 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Carlmont46
2.Monta Vista73
3.San Benito (Hollister)118
4.Salinas132
5.Homestead153
6.Evergreen Valley160
7.Mt Pleasant185
8.Piedmont Hills201
9.Oak Grove226
10.Silver Creek275
11.Menlo-Atherton279
12.Santa Teresa331
13.Independence340
14.North Salinas346
15.Milpitas369
16.Everett Alvarez371
17.Alisal374

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Hayley Pascale
18:17 PRCarlmont
2.12Amanda Boyd
18:35 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
3.12Caitlin Roake
18:41 PRCarlmont
4.11Shannon McVannell
18:52 PRSalinas
5.9Jean Feng
18:57 SRMonta Vista
6.11Lisa Worsham
19:03 PRMonta Vista
7.11Angela Hsu
19:03 PRMonta Vista
8.11Alex Bell
19:16 PRSalinas
9.10Jennifer Clarke
19:16 SROak Grove
10.12Brenna Bauer
19:17 PRNorth Salinas
11.12Stephanie Cham
19:18 PRMonta Vista
12.9Justine Fedronic
19:19 SRCarlmont
13.11Jessica Gonzales
19:22 PREvergreen Valley
14.9Kathleen Miller
19:22 SRGilroy
15.10Mary Rhoades
19:27 SRCarlmont
16.9Courtney Allen
19:45 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
17.10Tamara Abinader
19:47 SRCarlmont
18.11Ana Perez
19:59 PROak Grove
19.12Rachael Ambrosia
19:59 PREvergreen Valley
20.9Laura Pochowski
20:01 PRHomestead
21.10Michelle Jimeniz
20:08 PROak Grove
22.10Kristina Llorin
20:12 PRPiedmont Hills
23.9Rachel Moll
20:18 PRHomestead
24.12Samantha Baker
20:21 PREvergreen Valley
25.11Alexandra Cardenas
20:24 PRSilver Creek
26.12Lauren Mouat
20:30 PRMenlo-Atherton
27.10Allison Meyer
20:32 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
28.9Traci Yamashita
20:37 PRPiedmont Hills
29.11Adilene Sanchez
20:37 PRAlisal
30.11Jaime Nguyen
20:38 PRMt Pleasant
31.9Kristen Peanasky
20:38 PRHomestead
32.11Laurie Rosiles
20:47 PRMt Pleasant
33.10Cecelia Cardenas
20:50 PRSalinas
34.9Natassia Hamr
20:53 PRMilpitas
35.12Kristen Chiang
20:53 PRMt Pleasant
36.11Madaline Weeks
20:53 PRHomestead
37.12Lucy Garcia - rojas
20:59 PRWatsonville
38.12Jamila Saqqa
20:59 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
39.12Christina Melisio
21:01 PREverett Alvarez
40.10Erka Nowack
21:02 PRSanta Teresa
41.10Evie Betancourt
21:05 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
42.9Samantha Collins
21:05 PRSilver Creek
43.9Tara Goulart
21:07 PRMt Pleasant
44.10Susanne Andresen
21:08 SRSalinas
45.10Dong Nguyen
21:09 PRIndependence
46.9Sharanya Shankar
21:12 SRMonta Vista
47.12Ellyson Matsui
21:14 PRPiedmont Hills
48.11Brittnie Villafuert
21:15 PRSalinas
49.10Taj Forouhari
21:19 PRHomestead
50.10Vivian Pham
21:20 PRSilver Creek
51.10Korissa Elderedge
21:30 PRHomestead
52.10Alejandera Hernande
21:32 PRMt Pleasant
53.10Michelle Pope
21:33 PRMt Pleasant
54.11Leah Larot
21:35 PREvergreen Valley
55.12IRIS HA
21:36 PRPiedmont Hills
56.11Renee Payne
21:36 PREvergreen Valley
57.11Megan Litle
21:40 PRGilroy
58.12Olivia Pinney
21:42 PRPiedmont Hills
59.11Natalie Cruz
21:42 PRSalinas
60.9Julie Trinh
21:46 PRMt Pleasant
61.10Kim Odonnell
21:46 PRMenlo-Atherton
62.12HEATHER FOX
21:47 PRMenlo-Atherton
63.11ROSA HG
21:48 PRMonta Vista
64.12Jessica Sanchez
21:54 PRIndependence
65.9Janie Trementozzi
21:56 PREverett Alvarez
66.12Sonia Padilla
21:57 PRNorth Salinas
67.12Nicole Mcmorron
21:57 PRSanta Teresa
68.9ALEXIS DEG
21:57 PRSanta Teresa
69.10Rosa Valenzuela
22:10 PRAlisal
70.11Laura Macmillan
22:11 PRMenlo-Atherton
71.11Erica Chun
22:12 PRCarlmont
72.11Connie Tang
22:13 PRIndependence
73.12Katy Merk
22:13 PRMenlo-Atherton
74.10Adriana Rincon
22:15 PRSilver Creek
75.10Reina Tovar
22:17 PRNorth Salinas
76.10Nicole Boothe
22:18 PRCarlmont
77.12Katarina Nowack
22:19 PRSanta Teresa
78.11Casey Uy
22:23 PRAlisal
79.12TRACY CHU
22:24 PREvergreen Valley
80.12Vanessa Shih
22:27 PRMonta Vista
81.10Suzanne Eldredge
22:30 PRMenlo-Atherton
82.10Kate Buenconsejo
22:32 PRMilpitas
83.11Melinda Bower
22:32 PROak Grove
84.10Alice Wang
22:35 PRPiedmont Hills
85.12Melissa Prestano
22:39 PRMilpitas
86.11Anna Lopez
22:39 PRIndependence
87.11CECILIA LUU
22:43 PRIndependence
88.10Amparo Olivio
22:45 PREverett Alvarez
89.10Emerald Chun
22:45 PRHomestead
90.9Rachelle Abrigo
22:47 PRMilpitas
91.12Danielle Yee
22:50 PRMilpitas
92.10Goziam Okolia
22:50 PREverett Alvarez
93.10Monique Graham
22:55 PRSanta Teresa
94.10Kristina Martin del
22:59 PRPiedmont Hills
95.10Lilian Pham
22:59 SRSilver Creek
96.9Sused Cabrera
23:02 SRNorth Salinas
97.10Laura Bravo
23:10 PRAlisal
98.12KAREN TA
23:11 PRSilver Creek
99.12TAM BUI
23:11 PRSilver Creek
100.10April Sullivan
23:18 PRIndependence
101.10Diana Perez
23:20 PREverett Alvarez
102.11Carolina Cazarez
23:21 PREverett Alvarez
103.9Kieu Kelly tran
23:21 PROak Grove
104.10Allison Osgood
23:22 PRSalinas
105.11Eileen Nguyen
23:23 PRMilpitas
106.10Megan Garratt
23:24 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
107.12Jennifer Gines
23:32 PREvergreen Valley
108.11Diana Dang
23:47 PRIndependence
109.10Natalie Stevens
23:53 PRSanta Teresa
110.11Lena Pressesky
23:57 PRMenlo-Atherton
111.11Gabriela Sanchez
24:11 PRNorth Salinas
112.10Crystal Smith
24:13 PRSanta Teresa
113.11Kristy Kemper
24:14 PRNorth Salinas
114.11Faviola Bernal
24:18 PRAlisal
115.10Rebecca Vargas
24:20 PRAlisal
116.9Lise Green
24:38 PRNorth Salinas
117.11Katie Gonzalez
24:59 PRWatsonville
118.10Jessica Albright
25:04 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
119.11Andrea Aguilar
26:01 PRWatsonville
120.10Tessa Clark
26:02 PROak Grove
121.11Ana Katrina dejano
26:54 PRMilpitas
122.9Anna Tran
26:55 PROak Grove
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Aptos49
2.Los Gatos73
3.Palo Alto110
4.Archbishop Mitty117
5.Mountain View129
6.Henry M. Gunn150
7.North Monterey County205
8.Los Altos214
9.Lynbrook238
10.Live Oak245
11.Leland268
12.Leigh339
13.Adrian Wilcox361
14.Abraham Lincoln370

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Jessica Van Ausdall
17:59 PRAptos
2.9Stephanie Barnett
18:13 SRLeland
3.10Amy Schnittger
18:36 PRAptos
4.9Allie Mayer
18:39 PRHenry M. Gunn
5.10Kaela Townsend
18:42 SRLos Gatos
6.11Renata Cummins
18:42 PRPalo Alto
7.11Alicia Ivanhoe
18:48 PRPalo Alto
8.12Cobbie Jones
18:48 PRLive Oak
9.12Meghan Hunt
18:50 PRAptos
10.11Jill Goodwin
18:56 PRLos Gatos
11.11Arely Marquez
18:59 PRYerba Buena
12.10Tania Morimoto
19:10 PRMountain View
13.12Lisette Arellano
19:15 PRArchbishop Mitty
14.12Lisa Herrera
19:17 PRLive Oak
15.12Jacqui Kemp
19:27 PRLos Gatos
16.9Katie Jacobson
19:30 PRAptos
17.11MayC Huang
19:31 PRLynbrook
18.12Ariana Nicewonger
19:34 PRLos Gatos
19.9Alexandra Westbrook
19:35 PRMountain View
20.12Katie Gosling
19:36 PRPalo Alto
21.11Renisha Robinson
19:41 PRArchbishop Mitty
22.12Jamie Humphreys
19:41 PRAptos
23.11Sarah Lytle
19:44 PRLos Altos
24.12Stephanie Wilson
19:45 PRArchbishop Mitty
25.10Leigh Hohmann
19:48 PRAptos
26.9Mary Reynolds
19:52 SRMountain View
27.12Tanya Ferreira
19:56 PRNorth Monterey County
28.10Callie Mulgannon
19:58 PRLos Gatos
29.9Kristine Talbot
19:59 SRMountain View
30.10Aisha Lott
20:02 PRArchbishop Mitty
31.11Paige Knudsen
20:04 PRLos Gatos
32.12Niki Kenny
20:05 PRFremont
33.11Irene Graham
20:05 PRHenry M. Gunn
34.9Joanne Reid
20:06 SRHenry M. Gunn
35.9Alisa Strayer
20:06 PRArchbishop Mitty
36.12Jamie Torres
20:07 PRWestmoor
37.11Jessica Starr
20:08 PRHenry M. Gunn
38.9Holly Yort
20:14 PRLos Altos
39.12Elle Burstein
20:14 PRPalo Alto
40.11Rebecca Fox
20:17 PRNorth Monterey County
41.10Cindy Ju
20:17 PRLynbrook
42.10Stephanie Pritchard
20:19 SRNorth Monterey County
43.10Erin Fabris
20:26 SRLos Gatos
44.9Alaina Thomas
20:26 PRArchbishop Mitty
45.12Emily Lundy
20:33 PRPalo Alto
46.11Morgan Hancock
20:40 SRLeigh
47.9Sian Yuan
20:45 PRLos Altos
48.9Olivia Duran
20:48 SRLive Oak
49.11Yvonne Fong
20:49 PRLynbrook
50.11Katie Stern
20:50 PRMountain View
51.12Suzanne Hancock
20:52 PRLeigh
52.11JENNIFER YIH
20:54 PRHenry M. Gunn
53.12Jennie Leonoudakis
20:56 PRWestmoor
54.10Lindsey Wendt
20:58 PRNorth Monterey County
55.12Megan Grant
21:03 PRPalo Alto
56.10PAIGE LIN
21:05 PRHenry M. Gunn
57.10Adilene Rebalcada
21:06 PRNorth Monterey County
58.11Sarah Lamm
21:09 PRPalo Alto
59.12Camilla Hall
21:10 PRAbraham Lincoln
60.9Jane Yuan
21:15 PRLos Altos
61.12Shalini Pathak
21:17 PRLos Altos
62.11Kari Laux
21:21 PRArchbishop Mitty
63.12Lisbeth Jimenez
21:22 PRYerba Buena
64.12Patricia Bose
21:27 PRNorth Monterey County
65.9Halley Jacobs
21:31 PRAptos
66.10Nicole Henry
21:32 PRAdrian Wilcox
67.12Jennifer Lien
21:32 PRAdrian Wilcox
68.9Hanna Navarro
21:35 PRMountain View
69.9Anna Sadovnikova
21:37 PRLynbrook
70.11Alexandra Logue
21:40 PRLeland
71.12Tanya Sukhija
21:45 PRLeland
72.9Ashley Nguyen
21:45 SRLeland
73.11Monica Song
21:46 SRLeland
74.11Stacey Woods
21:50 PRMountain View
75.10Caroline Hodge
21:54 PRHenry M. Gunn
76.11Ingrid Lacy
21:56 PRSanta Clara
77.11Lindsay Brunner
21:59 PRWoodside
78.11Angie Zepeda
22:00 PROverfelt
79.10Katie Enriquez
22:00 SRSequoia
80.10Jessica Weise
22:08 PRAbraham Lincoln
81.12Katie Buckley
22:12Leland
82.10Veronica Lai
22:12 PRAdrian Wilcox
83.12Shruti Waghray
22:24 PRLynbrook
84.9Nicole Yankey
22:27 PRLeigh
85.10Alyssa Catabay
22:32 PRWestmont
86.9Lauren Chin
22:45Leland
87.11Jackie Perez
22:45 PRAbraham Lincoln
88.12CHRISTINA LIU
22:50 PRLynbrook
89.10Lindsay Miller
22:56 PRAbraham Lincoln
90.12Zohreh Akhavan
23:02 PRLynbrook
91.11Monica Arizmendez
23:13 PRNorth Monterey County
92.10Maria Gonzalez
23:19 SRAdrian Wilcox
93.12Anna Tran
23:27 PRAdrian Wilcox
94.11Mona Patel
23:34 PRAdrian Wilcox
95.11Mia Williams
23:34 PROverfelt
96.11Kristen Roswey
23:35 PRLos Altos
97.12Jackie Hill
23:40 PRLeigh
98.12Ashley Florimonte
23:56 PRLeigh
99.10Iliana Rodriguez
24:00 PRAbraham Lincoln
100.11Joelle Jenkins
24:50 PRLive Oak
101.9Maureen King
25:12 PRLive Oak
102.11Ashley Turbyfill
25:23 PRFremont
103.11Emma Hoag
25:25 PRSanta Clara
104.9Vanessa Santoya
25:35 SRLive Oak
105.10Sophia Barriga
25:36 PRAbraham Lincoln
106.9Amanda Wilson
25:57 SRLeigh
107.10Brittany Westrum
26:25 PRLos Altos
108.12Jenni Burdick
26:53 PRLive Oak
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Harbor87
2.St Francis (Mountain View)95
3.Presentation109
4.St Ignatius124
5.Willow Glen151
6.Cupertino161
7.Terra Nova169
8.Burlingame209
9.Saratoga216
10.Santa Cruz233
11.Notre Dame (Belmont)267
12.San Mateo276
13.Notre Dame (SJ)310
14.Seaside380

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Katy Daly
17:57 SRSt Ignatius
2.12Katie Voigtlander
18:19 PRBurlingame
3.12Nicole Anderson
18:44 PRHarbor
4.10Sumika Shiokawa
18:48 SRCupertino
5.10Samantha Smiley
18:54 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
6.10Christina Barriento
19:03 PRHarbor
7.12Kathleen Dazzi
19:05 PRPresentation
8.11Katie Wallace
19:08 PRPresentation
9.9Courtney Albini
19:10 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
10.9Kelsey Johnson
19:26 PRSanta Cruz
11.9Katie Nast
19:26 SRSaratoga
12.10Kari Server
19:29 PRWillow Glen
13.10Gina Detmer
19:29 PRTerra Nova
14.10Kristen Anderson
19:38 PRHarbor
15.10Hannah Feldman
19:44 PRHarbor
16.12Kimberly Chew
19:47 PRCupertino
17.12Diana Quinonez
19:52 PRTerra Nova
18.10Shelby Golan
19:58 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
19.9Amanda Speedy
19:58 PRSaratoga
20.10Alyssa Arvin
20:04 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
21.9Rebekah Phillips
20:04 SRPresentation
22.10Ashmi Pathela
20:08 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
23.11Katya Kucheryavenko
20:09 PRTerra Nova
24.12Alice Hobbs
20:12 PRSt Ignatius
25.12Cynthia Chaidez
20:17 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
26.9Dakota Taylor
20:18 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
27.12Zoe Unruh
20:31 PRSt Ignatius
28.11Nancy Velazquez
20:33 PRWillow Glen
29.10Hayley Tharp
20:34 PRWillow Glen
30.9Jennifer Carey
20:37 PRBurlingame
31.11Lauren Ruiz
20:39 PRPresentation
32.11Michelle Roemer
20:39 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
33.12Jenny Kocisko
20:39 PRProspect
34.10Jane Shook
20:41 PRSanta Cruz
35.10Monica Coen
20:43 SRSt Ignatius
36.12Cassie Camilleri
20:43 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
37.10Carolyn Bufford
20:44 PRSan Mateo
38.9HANSOL KIM
20:44 PRCupertino
39.9Jade Batstone
20:49 PRSt Ignatius
40.12Maria Sosa
20:50 PRWillow Glen
41.11Jj Fritz
20:51 PRSt Ignatius
42.10Mendi Sui
20:53 PRSan Mateo
43.11Jennifer Dean
21:00 PRDel Mar
44.9Christina Lee
21:01 PRPresentation
45.12Allison Hurst
21:02 PRHillsdale
46.10Michelle Moran
21:02 PRWillow Glen
47.11Katie Harrington
21:03 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
48.10Melissa Gomez
21:03 PRCupertino
49.9Kathleen Sasso
21:04 PRTerra Nova
50.10Jennifer Chau
21:05 PRPresentation
51.10Mallory Pickett
21:06 PRSanta Cruz
52.10Kaylie Grey
21:15 PRHarbor
53.10Li Schmidt
21:16 PRMonterey
54.10Katrin Cooper
21:20 SRSaratoga
55.10Jazmin Briseno
21:21 PRSeaside
56.10Michaela Costello
21:28 PRSt Ignatius
57.10Adryn Maldonaldo
21:31 PRWillow Glen
58.11Jaclyn Anderson
21:31 PRWillow Glen
59.10Melanie Vandenberg
21:32 PRHarbor
60.11Michelle Chun-Hoon
21:36 PRBurlingame
61.9Jasmine Tirado
21:36 PRMonterey
62.10Kelsey Johnson
21:41 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
63.11Stephanie Maher
21:43 PRMills
64.12Kaja Gibbs
21:45 PRSanta Cruz
65.9TRI-AN LE
21:48 PRCupertino
66.10Grace Kneapler
21:54 PRBurlingame
67.12Natalie Hwang
21:56 PRBurlingame
68.12Justine Macauley
21:56 PRBurlingame
69.9Ariel Dooner
21:59 PRMonterey
70.9Jamie Kump
22:04 PRSan Mateo
71.10Sarah Castillo
22:13 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
72.11Eva Piontkowski
22:16 PRSan Mateo
73.11Megan Dunne
22:19 PRPresentation
74.11Brianna Troxell
22:21 PRSaratoga
75.11Samantha Prasad
22:27 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
76.11Laurel Hui
22:29 PRSaratoga
77.9Alyssa Lopez
22:29 PRTerra Nova
78.12Anneliese Weber
22:37 PRSan Mateo
79.10Kristal Delacruz
22:41 SRSeaside
80.10Megan Murnane
22:46 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
81.10Stephanie Broder
22:50 SRTerra Nova
82.10Tarra McPartland
22:51 PRHarbor
83.9Emily Crotty
22:51 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
84.9Elisenda Smith
22:55 SRSeaside
85.12Lindsey McKown
22:57 PRTerra Nova
86.11Mackenzie Hurst
23:02 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
87.10Natalie Buchinski
23:03 PRCupertino
88.12Michelle Ajuria
23:04 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
89.10Yesenia Fernandez
23:12 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
90.11SIMEI YEH
23:13 PRCupertino
91.11Samantha Rose
23:18 PRSanta Cruz
92.9Charity Mcdonald
23:27 PRSaratoga
93.12Rebecca Orloff
23:28 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
94.11Danielle Vidal
23:28 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
95.9Lisa Clark
23:48 PRSaratoga
96.11Allison Whitney
24:12 PRBranham
97.10Mary Moon
24:22 PRSeaside
98.11Vanessa Gibeson
24:28 PRSanta Cruz
99.10Shelby Hodge
25:03 PRSeaside
100.9Sherie Tan
25:04 SRNotre Dame (SJ)
101.12Meilani Kamaha'o
26:00 PRSanta Cruz
102.12Catherine Russell
26:38 PRSeaside
103.10ERICA JO
28:49 PRSeaside
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Half Moon Bay39
2.San Lorenzo Valley46
3.Carmel67
4.Sacred Heart Cathedral142
5.Menlo152
6.Valley Christian-SJ196
7.King City221
8.Stevenson270
9.James Lick280
10.Mercy (SF)295
11.Santa Catalina302
12.Pacific Grove307
13.Mercy (Burlingame)320
14.Notre Dame (Salinas)336

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.10Taylor Johnson
18:27 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
3.12Aly Millett
18:33 PRHalf Moon Bay
4.11Abby Herhold
18:34 PRHalf Moon Bay
5.11Thea Lee
18:37 PRCarmel
6.10Chelsea Schwerdtfe...
18:41 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
7.10Cara Hoyt
18:43 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
8.9Poppy Lawman
18:50 PRValley Christian-SJ
9.10Samantha Racine
19:15 PRHalf Moon Bay
10.12Katherine Fulp-alle
19:23 PRHalf Moon Bay
11.9Annasophie Lee
19:24 PRCarmel
12.10Jaclyn Flynn
19:28 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
13.9Megan Correa
19:29 PRHalf Moon Bay
14.11Cynthia Toth
19:29 PRCarmel
15.11Lizzie Franck
19:47 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
16.12Melanie Swan
19:53 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
17.9Rachel Mills
19:56 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
18.10Bonnie Given
19:59 PRCarmel
19.11Rosie Balcar
20:01 PRCarmel
20.11Shelby Hawthorne
20:13 PRCarmel
21.11Lauren Lemus
20:22 PRCarmel
22.11Allie Hughey
20:23 PRHalf Moon Bay
23.11Catherine Applegate
20:36 PRHalf Moon Bay
24.11Kelsey Luoma
20:41 PRValley Christian-SJ
25.9Ginny Miller
20:41 PRMenlo
26.9Kimm Russo
20:48 PRPacific Grove
27.9Annie Williams
20:49 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
28.12Marissa McReynolds
20:49 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
29.11Audrey Chait
20:51 PRMenlo
30.9Casey Finch
20:52 PRMenlo
31.9Kayla Matsuda
20:57 PRJames Lick
32.11Hayley Huxtable
20:58 PRScotts Valley
33.11Stephanie Dodds
21:02 PRScotts Valley
34.11Michelle Martinez
21:05 PRScotts Valley
35.12Kira Frenzen
21:06 PRSanta Catalina
36.9Madi Shove
21:17 PRMenlo
37.12Christina Giudici
21:23 PRKing City
38.9Katie Howard
21:25 PRMenlo
39.12KRYSTAL YEE
21:27 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
40.12Maya Koenig
21:31 PRStevenson
41.10Lisa Doherty
21:32 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
42.10Jocelyn Rodriguez
21:39 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
43.11Gabriela Dominguez
21:40 PRJames Lick
44.12Alexa Mungia
21:41 PRMercy (SF)
45.11Andi Wang
21:54 PRStevenson
46.11Dominga Arzate
21:56 PRKing City
47.9Chloe Lalonde
21:57 SRMenlo
48.10Stephanie Costa
22:10 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
49.12Sherie Lo giudice
22:12 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
50.12Yesenia Robles
22:19 PRKing City
51.10Janette Iniguez
22:20 PRGreenfield
52.12Constance Hatton
22:25 PRKing City
53.9Adria Gillespie
22:46 PRKing City
54.12Julie Hartford
22:52 PRStevenson
55.9Gianna Delucchi
22:55Mercy (Burlingame)
56.9Savannah Chaffee
22:59 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
57.10Carly Tomlin
23:02 PRPacific Grove
58.10Danielle Juarez
23:03 PRMercy (SF)
59.9Vanessa Aguilar
23:04 PRKing City
60.12Esmeralda Gutierrez
23:12 PRJames Lick
61.9Cassandra Gonzalez
23:17Mercy (Burlingame)
62.11Mansi Shah
23:19 PRHarker
63.-Ashley Villajin
23:21 PRMercy (SF)
64.12Christina Monroy
23:21 PRGreenfield
65.11Karina Sterrett
23:21 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
66.11Jenna McCay
23:22 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
67.10Remy Birchmier
23:24 PRAnn Sobrato
68.11Yamilet Barcenas
23:28 PRKing City
69.10Emily Abraham
23:30 PRMenlo
70.9Marketa Zlatuskova
23:47 PRPacific Grove
71.9Gia Seo
23:47 PRSanta Catalina
72.9Emily Murphy
23:56Mercy (Burlingame)
73.11Vivien Cheung
23:56 PRStevenson
74.9Vita Burn
24:04 PRSanta Catalina
75.10Angie Ramires
24:08 PRGreenfield
76.11Alex Corning
24:09 PRSanta Catalina
77.12Maggie Young
24:12 PRMercy (Burlingame)
78.11Mekdi Admassu
24:14 PRMercy (SF)
79.9Mica Schlosser
24:16 PRSanta Catalina
80.11Vera Kovacic
24:24 PRMercy (SF)
81.10Marielle Bautista
24:27 PRMercy (SF)
82.-Alexandra Orantes
24:33 PRMercy (SF)
83.10Emily Kellogg
24:54 PRStevenson
84.11Rosa Urena
25:05 PRJames Lick
85.11Jeanette Alvarez
25:08 PRJames Lick
86.11Emily Neapolitan
25:21Mercy (Burlingame)
87.11Kristen Au-yeung
25:24 PRValley Christian-SJ
88.12Clara Depaolis
25:32 PRPacific Grove
89.11Lorena Rosales
25:38Mercy (Burlingame)
90.9Victoria Turnbull
25:40 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
91.9Caitlyn Pieh
25:44 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
93.12Michelle Araujo
26:14 PRPacific Grove
94.11KATE KIM
26:20 PRPacific Grove
95.9Hanna Lopez
27:19 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
96.10Mckenna Bradford
28:30 PRPacific Grove
97.-Jeanette Guttierez
29:23 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 5

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.The King’s Academy30
2.Castilleja33
3.Pacific Collegiate77
4.The York School103
5.Redwood Christian116

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Ashley Schoettle
18:42 PRCastilleja
2.12Jessica Butelo
19:51 PRThe King’s Academy
3.9Priya Pappu
20:09 SRThe King’s Academy
4.11Amina Ahmad
20:18 PRSt Lawrence Academy
5.10Saskia Wright
20:31 PRPacific Collegiate
6.12Tomi Amos
20:35 PRCastilleja
7.11Monica Monari
20:39 PRThe King’s Academy
8.10Kim Kilgroe
20:50 PRCastilleja
9.10Sonja Swenson
20:50 SRCastilleja
10.11Chrissa Trudelle
20:54 PRWoodside Priory
11.11Kristen Butelo
21:02 PRThe King’s Academy
12.11Emily Henderson
21:06 PRThe King’s Academy
13.11Megan Endersby
21:27 PRPinewood
14.10Annette Ruvalcaba
21:33 PRSt Francis Central C...
15.9Celeste Northcott
21:33 SRValley Christian-Dub...
16.10Sara Sholes
21:46 SRPacific Collegiate
17.10Ellery Drake
21:55 PRCastilleja
18.JOY O'HARE
21:59CALVARY CHAPEL
19.12Samantha Mix
22:01 PRThe King’s Academy
20.9Monica Junge
22:06 PRThe King’s Academy
21.9Molly Shane
22:37 PRPacific Collegiate
22.9Avalon Bauman
22:40 SRThe York School
23.12Laina Kellerman
22:45 PRSt Francis Central C...
24.11Mackenzie Robinson
22:52 PRThe York School
25.11Christina Welch
23:14 PRRedwood Christian
26.9Whitney Davidson
23:20 PRRedwood Christian
27.10Jessie Bailey
23:27 PRS.C.Waldorf
28.12Samantha Morrow
23:38 PRRedwood Christian
29.12Molly Magnuson
23:59 PRWoodside Priory
30.9Kate Collins
24:13 PRThe York School
31.9Lia Fulgaro
24:41 PRValley Christian-Dub...
32.9Emily Lansdale
24:50 PRPacific Collegiate
33.12Ana Cuevas
24:52 PRThe York School
34.9Meredith Harding
25:02 PRCastilleja
35.11Suzy Paul
25:25 PRPacific Collegiate
36.10Gina Little
25:53 PRThe York School
37.11Audrey Lee
25:54 PRThe York School
38.11Rachel Phillips
26:38 PRThe York School
39.9Adrianna Martinez
26:51 PRRedwood Christian
40.10Julie Miramontes
27:38 PRRedwood Christian
41.SANDRA GATTAS
28:34CALVARY CHAPEL
42.11Olivia Porra
28:35 PRCastilleja
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Chart Options