Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,000 Meters Varsity4:30 PM
Womens Races
3,000 Meters Varsity4:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 7:11 PM, Wed, Sep 11

  (coaches)

 

Coaches,

 

 

 

I have left the results open and have not made them official because of some of the chips that were lost on the run. Please feel free to enter your own results.

 

 

 

Jeff

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Lakewood28
2.Cedarcrest39
3.King's73
4.Archbishop Murphy159
5.Granite Falls163
6.South Whidbey189

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Douglas Davis
9:19.8 PRLakewood
2.11Andrew Ayers
9:20.3 PRKing's
3.12Mitchell Darrah
9:21.3 PRLakewood
4.12Logan Orndorf
9:27.0 PRCedarcrest
5.12Drew Cabales
9:34.0 PRLakewood
6.12Colton Green
9:37.7 PRCedarcrest
7.12Quinn Radbourne
9:42.4 PRCedarcrest
8.12Jonathan Gunderson
9:57.8 PRCedarcrest
9.12Preston Davis
10:04.9 PRLakewood
10.11Alex Cooper
10:09.3 SRLakewood
11.12Ryan Mills
10:14.8 PRKing's
12.12Connor Smith
10:15.2 PRLakewood
13.11Samuel Byrne
10:17.5 PRArchbishop Murphy
14.12Aaron Heidlage
10:22.6 PRSultan
15.12Gage Catherman
10:24.3 PRCedarcrest
16.12Ryan Whitehead
10:25.1 PRLakewood
17.11Tyler Ward
10:26.8 PRKing's
18.11Jacob Barrus
10:30.5 PRSultan
19.10John Shaw
10:35.1 PRCedarcrest
20.11Tate Johnson
10:37.4 PRArchbishop Murphy
9Ian Fay
10:38.9 SRCedarcrest
21.10Dante Gadbois
10:39.0 SRGranite Falls
22.12Jake Ryan
10:39.1 PRLakewood
23.9Matt Jackson
10:39.4 SRKing's
24.12Gavin Imes
10:40.0 PRSouth Whidbey
25.12Andrew Brodsky
10:40.0 PRKing's
26.10Isaac Harper
10:41.5 SRCedarcrest
27.11Arthur Emmons
10:51.2 SRKing's
27.11Nate Richards
10:51.3 PRKing's
28.11Daniel Bolliger
10:51.4 PRKing's
29.9Cameron Hammontree
10:53.6 SRCedarcrest
30.12Austin Bebee
11:03.1 PRCedarcrest
31.10Vincent Dams
11:05.6 SRCedarcrest
32.11Chris Martin
11:06.7 PRKing's
33.10Luke Van Hollebeke
11:08.8 PRArchbishop Murphy
34.11Truman Hood
11:08.9 SRSouth Whidbey
35.11Tristin Larsen
11:09.0 SRGranite Falls
36.9Will Simms
11:09.2 SRSouth Whidbey
36.12KC Spencer
11:12.8 PRGranite Falls
37.12James Fedorovski
11:14.3 PRCedarcrest
38.10Nicholas Sorgen
11:15.3 SRSultan
39.12Tyler Dalton
11:15.7 PRLakewood
40.12Devin Pierce
11:15.8 PRGranite Falls
41.10Tanner Avila
11:18.7 PRLakewood
42.10Matt Studzinski
11:19.3 PRLakewood
43.9John Brown
11:20.6 PRGranite Falls
44.9Dillon Steinenga
11:21.5 SRArchbishop Murphy
45.10Alliver Buchholz
11:23.2 PRGranite Falls
46.10Ricky Mueller
11:23.5 SRGranite Falls
47.9Justin Gonzales
11:28.5 SRSouth Whidbey
48.11Cole Zink
11:30.4 SRSouth Whidbey
49.10Evan Mellish
11:30.5 SRSouth Whidbey
50.12Josh Zimmerman
11:30.9 PRCedarcrest
51.11Jarod Vanhulle
11:31.2 PRCedarcrest
52.9Cory Ackerman
11:32.1 SRSouth Whidbey
53.10Bo Lane
11:33.9 SRLakewood
54.12Josh Myers-Dean
11:34.3 PRGranite Falls
55.11Anders Bergquist
11:34.3 SRSouth Whidbey
56.12Sam Tomkins
11:35.4 PRKing's
57.9Anthony Meza
11:35.7 SRLakewood
58.10Simon Fraser
11:35.8 SRCedarcrest
59.11Mitchell Dennis
11:40.7 PRArchbishop Murphy
60.11Gunnar Swenson
11:40.8 SRArchbishop Murphy
61.11Phillip Hofmann
11:42.8 SRLakewood
62.11Anthony Kovic
11:49.5 SRSouth Whidbey
63.12Sawyer Bittner
11:53.8 PRLakewood
64.11Justin Mendoza
12:01.0 SRCedarcrest
65.9McCrea Black
12:07.7 SRSultan
66.11David Yao
12:08.1 PRArchbishop Murphy
67.10Charles McDonald
12:18.0 SRArchbishop Murphy
68.11Will Holbert
12:22.2 PRSouth Whidbey
69.9Chase Bolin
12:23.4 SRCedarcrest
70.11Peyton Lantis
12:23.7 PRCedarcrest
70.12Alex Zuvich
12:26.6 SRCedarcrest
71.11Logan Corbin
12:26.9 PRGranite Falls
72.9Jonathan Reed
12:33.0 SRArchbishop Murphy
73.10Jon Smith
12:41.3 SRGranite Falls
74.11Ethan Short
12:43.9 SRGranite Falls
75.10Daniel Gutmann
12:54.0 SRCedarcrest
76.9Luke Davis
12:56.9 PRLakewood
77.12Colten Robinson
13:07.3 PRGranite Falls
78.9Stryker Spomer
13:22.7 PRKing's
79.11Zach Spross-Ramsey
13:27.2 SRSouth Whidbey
80.10Roman Hagge
13:29.7 SRArchbishop Murphy
81.10Lars Candland
13:29.8 SRCedarcrest
82.9John Parrott
13:43.9 SRKing's
83.9Caleb Bartel
13:54.0 PRSouth Whidbey
84.10Jason Rhee
13:54.5 PRKing's
85.11John Fisher
14:02.7 PRSultan
86.9Parker Boersma
14:06.0 PRLakewood
87.9Brendan Onderbeke
14:09.6 PRGranite Falls
88.12Caleb Judd
15:08.5 PRKing's
89.12Winston Lee
16:08.5 PRArchbishop Murphy
90.10Isaac Greene
20:25.7 SRSouth Whidbey
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Cedarcrest41
2.Lakewood45
3.South Whidbey70
4.King's76

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kacey Kemper
11:17.9 PRKing's
2.12Olivia Waterman
11:35.8 PRCedarcrest
3.12Diana Carr
11:56.0 SRCedarcrest
4.10Britney Albro
11:57.3 PRLakewood
5.11Lindsey Dorney
12:00.4 SRArchbishop Murphy
5.12Amelia Anderson
12:03.9 SRCedarcrest
6.11Darby Throndsen
12:05.7 PRLakewood
7.9Krystal Brodsky
12:11.1 PRKing's
8.10Mallorie Mitchem
12:13.8 PRSouth Whidbey
9.12Jaime Rodden
12:16.4 PRSouth Whidbey
10.9Keely Hall
12:17.1 SRLakewood
11.10Lilly Whitehead
12:18.4 SRLakewood
12.9Anna Leski
12:22.5 PRSouth Whidbey
13.9Madi Shinn
12:26.4 SRCedarcrest
14.12Rachel Sowards
12:27.9 PRLakewood
15.12Alondra Meza
12:32.6 PRLakewood
16.12Sara Newman
12:38.5 PRLakewood
17.10Lily Kleven
12:42.2 PRKing's
18.12Megan Brimley
12:43.8 PRCedarcrest
19.12Terra Wildon
12:43.9 PRSouth Whidbey
20.12Celine Espinoza
12:45.8 PRLakewood
21.11Ellen Knowles
12:50.4 PRLakewood
22.11Emma Lungren
12:51.2 SRSouth Whidbey
10Rachel Mills
12:51.79 PRKing's
23.9Courtney Tobin
13:11.6 SRCedarcrest
24.10Hunter Clark
13:29.0 PRLakewood
25.9Alyssa Eells
13:31.4 PRKing's
26.11Amelia Culp
13:31.8 PRKing's
27.12Alisa Smith
13:34.1 PRLakewood
28.9Bethany Justus
13:39.7 PRSouth Whidbey
29.9Riley Yale
13:40.5 PRSouth Whidbey
30.11Gabriella Chavez
13:43.1 PRGranite Falls
31.9Kinsey Eager
13:50.5 PRSouth Whidbey
32.12Dana Arenz
13:58.7 PRLakewood
12Gemma Miller
14:47 SRArchbishop Murphy
33.11Emily Rice
14:50.1 PRGranite Falls
34.11Noelle Viger
14:57.0 SRCedarcrest
35.12Laena Skiles
15:03.0 SRLakewood
36.10Kat Hegnes
15:10.4 SRLakewood
37.10Maddy Buckmaster
15:12.4 PRCedarcrest
38.10Emma Ward
15:13.4 PRCedarcrest
39.12Maddy Scherrer
15:24.7 PRKing's
40.10Kiana Ward
15:26.7 SRCedarcrest
41.12Katie Street
15:41.8 PRSultan
42.10Anna Justus
15:42.6 SRSouth Whidbey
43.11Stephanie Busch
15:45.0 SRCedarcrest
44.10Mckenzie Meyer
15:49.2 SRGranite Falls
10Kacey Moore
16:36 PRArchbishop Murphy
10Emily Austin
16:54 SRArchbishop Murphy
45.9Bailey Forsyth
17:04.2 PRSouth Whidbey
46.10Clara Martin
17:07.4 SRSouth Whidbey
47.10Kenna Todd
17:20.7 PRGranite Falls
48.10Mandi Cook
17:56.4 PRGranite Falls
49.12Caitlyn Workman
18:07.4 PRSouth Whidbey
50.10Gillian Edgar
18:46.1 SRKing's
10Marissa Baer
18:55 PRArchbishop Murphy
10Mallory Martin
18:57 PRArchbishop Murphy
51.9Hannah Peterson
19:20.8 SRKing's
52.9Addison Rackowitz
19:24.4 SRLakewood
53.11Emily Gilbert
19:25.6 PRKing's
9Emily van Leewen
21:50 PRArchbishop Murphy
10Helen Huang
25:30 PRArchbishop Murphy
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options