Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
Womens Races
4,000 Meters Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Oshkosh West72
2.Sheboygan North85
3.Appleton East93
4.Sheboygan South105
5.Neenah115
6.Appleton North115
7.Slinger173
8.Hortonville216
9.Oshkosh North236
10.Fond Du Lac238
11.Appleton West273
12.Menasha377
 
1.12McKena Ramos
15:58.32Sheboygan South
2.10Tanner Daines
16:23.76 SRAppleton North
3.11Trevor Damkot
16:24.47Sheboygan North
4.10Zachary Klokow
16:24.95Sheboygan South
5.11Brian McKnight
16:29.31 PROshkosh West
6.10Jacob Rost
16:42.43 SROshkosh West
7.12Richard Rohe
16:44.20 PRNeenah
8.12Jordan Knapp
16:46.02Appleton North
9.11Riley Huffman
16:46.77 SROshkosh North
10.12Chris Leisses
16:48.43Fond Du Lac
11.11Logan Andrew
16:51.59 SRAppleton East
12.12Matthew Norman
16:53.37Sheboygan North
13.12Tyler Jackson
16:56.80Sheboygan South
14.12Alec Palmer
16:57.30 PRAppleton East
15.12Anthony Gnas
17:02.21Slinger
16.10Mitchell Beck
17:03.43Oshkosh West
17.10Colin Loomans
17:04.88 PRAppleton East
18.12Alex Gugala
17:05.37 PRAppleton East
19.9Thomas Lang
17:05.39Sheboygan North
20.11Blake Gonring
17:05.58Slinger
21.10Shamus Zenk
17:06.01Sheboygan North
22.12Peter Delwiche
17:09.77 PROshkosh West
23.10Rourke Lenz
17:11.50 SROshkosh West
24.9Matt Bourland
17:12.38 SRNeenah
25.11Logan Polfuss
17:14.60 SROshkosh West
26.12Zach Wickham
17:14.75Hortonville
27.10Drew Bartel
17:19.38 SRNeenah
28.10Jace Galley
17:19.71 PRNeenah
29.10Andrew Belot
17:22.83 SRNeenah
30.12Kevin Lang
17:23.39Sheboygan North
31.11Will Shockey
17:24.33 SRAppleton North
32.11Brandon Puser
17:28.59Neenah
33.12Tyler Hafeman
17:30.56 PRAppleton East
34.10Eric Moore
17:30.67Hortonville
35.10Conor Tarnowski
17:32.08 PRAppleton North
36.11Forrest Koslowski
17:33.42 SRSlinger
37.10Sean Jirschele
17:36.76Oshkosh West
38.11Calvin Baumgartner
17:38.62Neenah
39.10Zach Gasick
17:42.03 SRAppleton North
40.12Nolan Cunningham
17:50.97Fond Du Lac
41.11Zach Rothenhoefer
17:52.70 PRSlinger
42.11Andrew Johnson
17:58.78Appleton North
43.12Lane Van Epern
17:58.84 PRSheboygan South
44.11Eric Fischer
18:02.39Sheboygan South
45.11Sam Allen
18:02.62Appleton North
46.12Adam Uraynar
18:06.30Sheboygan South
47.12Eric Schoenbach
18:07.75Fond Du Lac
48.10David Nugent
18:08.11 SRAppleton West
49.12Dylan Heimmermann
18:18.86Hortonville
50.10Jake Colburn
18:21.24 SROshkosh North
51.9Luke Munoz
18:23.68 PRAppleton West
52.12Ethan Konz
18:32.94 PROshkosh North
53.11Ryan Kirkpatrick
18:36.22Hortonville
54.9Jacob Nicholson
18:36.71Hortonville
55.10Jack Sauer
18:39.10Appleton West
56.11Connor Kesler
18:40.36Hortonville
57.9Tanner Stille
18:40.92 PROshkosh North
58.10Caleb Pfister
18:41.71 PRAppleton East
59.10Max Stingle
18:45.60Appleton West
60.9Zack Zuleger
18:48.84Appleton West
61.9Jacob Rothenhoefer
18:49.63 PRSlinger
62.12Gavin Pellet
18:57.00 PRAppleton East
63.10Evan Loehr
18:57.73Fond Du Lac
64.10Drew Sorrells
18:59.01Hortonville
65.12Joseph Hameister
19:00.41Sheboygan North
66.11Troy Johnson
19:01.07Slinger
67.11Jacob Harmelink
19:05.98Sheboygan South
68.11Peter Willadsen
19:09.61Oshkosh North
69.10David Schneider
19:13.14Menasha
70.9Matt Boettcher
19:13.48Menasha
71.10Lucas Wyrembeck
19:20.95Sheboygan North
72.10Matthew West
19:25.23 SRAppleton West
73.12Keegan Flynn
19:26.11 PROshkosh North
74.9Steve Chauvette
19:27.19Appleton West
75.10Dustin Swim
19:36.94Slinger
76.12Kalle Kutschera
19:48.80Menasha
77.11Creed Protheroe
19:50.17Oshkosh North
78.10Trace Hoover
19:54.46 SRFond Du Lac
79.10Alex Benishek
20:10.90 SRFond Du Lac
80.12Mike Pawlak
20:11.19Menasha
81.9Bryton Koepke
20:13.17Fond Du Lac
82.10Zeke Dougherty
21:51.38Menasha
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

4,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Neenah29
2.Appleton North74
3.Appleton West103
4.Hortonville135
5.Appleton East157
6.Oshkosh West160
7.Sheboygan North172
8.Slinger191
9.Oshkosh North219
10.Fond Du Lac237
11.Sheboygan South322
 
1.11Jessica Parker
14:30.31Neenah
2.12Alison Parker
14:33.32Neenah
3.11Jennifer Parker
14:35.09Neenah
4.12Mira Ensley-Field
14:35.31Appleton East
5.12Mariah Frank
14:37.51 PRAppleton West
6.12Taylor Clyse
14:47.08Slinger
7.10Kendra Jensen
15:18.63Appleton North
8.9Kathrine Reinemann
15:24.75 PRSheboygan North
9.9Lauren Farina
15:27.51Appleton North
10.12Sarah Glidden
15:31.80Hortonville
11.12Claire Knaus
15:32.23Neenah
12.11Jessie Laabs
15:35.07Neenah
13.12Austin Anderson
15:37.28Neenah
14.10Maggie Burneske
15:38.66 SRAppleton North
15.11Morgan Manual
15:40.40Appleton West
16.9Michaela Braun
15:40.42 PRAppleton West
17.10Kaitlin Squier
15:42.00 PRAppleton North
18.10Lexi Briskie
15:45.66 SROshkosh West
19.10Megan Buechel
15:45.80 SRFond Du Lac
20.10Michal Michiels
15:47.32 PRAppleton West
21.11Erin Fischer
15:47.44Appleton East
22.11Laura Rafferty
15:51.14Neenah
23.11Brooklyn Schamens
15:56.45Oshkosh North
24.9Natalie Haag
15:58.05Oshkosh West
25.11Cassidy Wichman
15:59.31Slinger
26.9Annie Moore
15:59.73Fond Du Lac
27.9Lauren Drankoff
16:03.00 PRAppleton North
28.10Emma Rafuse
16:08.22Hortonville
29.9Payton Fors
16:09.23Appleton North
30.9Dakota Holzem
16:14.54Hortonville
31.10Isabel Edmonds
16:16.54 SRAppleton North
32.11Ashley Schoen
16:16.86 SROshkosh North
33.12Melissa Konecke
16:19.75Hortonville
34.12Jenna Green
16:19.88Hortonville
35.11Kaylyn Haefner
16:20.33 SRAppleton East
36.9Annabelle Damkot
16:21.16 PRSheboygan North
37.11Megan Diermeier
16:21.52Oshkosh West
38.11Karli Noll
16:22.21Sheboygan South
39.11Erin Schmitt
16:22.86 SRSheboygan North
40.10Rebecca Wolff
16:26.89 SROshkosh West
41.10Ellie Stickney
16:28.48 SROshkosh West
42.11Michaela Welsh
16:28.51Oshkosh North
43.12Kathy Derks
16:29.55Hortonville
44.10Monique Felix
16:32.31Sheboygan North
45.11Sara Leibham
16:33.06Sheboygan North
46.11Megan Wagner
16:33.56Slinger
47.12Anna Kramer
16:33.68Appleton West
48.10Michelle Miller
16:35.59 PRAppleton East
49.11Megan Larsen
16:36.71Appleton East
50.10Nicole Barth
16:37.39 SRSheboygan North
51.9Anya Athan
16:37.53 PRSheboygan North
52.10Jamie Manchen
16:40.21Appleton West
53.12Margo Diedrich
16:43.27Hortonville
54.11Madeline Smith
16:46.11Appleton West
55.11Katie Vils
16:46.45Oshkosh West
56.11Katie Hoagland
16:48.12Slinger
57.10Autumn Hill
16:51.71Oshkosh North
58.12Taylor Aderman
16:52.03Slinger
59.10Madisen Majewski
16:53.40Slinger
60.9Brook Johnson
17:02.14Slinger
61.12Sarah Heitzman
17:05.08 PRFond Du Lac
62.12Kate Ristow
17:11.10Sheboygan South
63.9Cambria Loomans
17:20.56Appleton East
64.10Jennifer Sheridan
17:21.96Fond Du Lac
65.10Angela Bahr
17:22.59Oshkosh North
66.12Jing Shen
17:26.68 SRAppleton East
67.11Kayla Mueller
17:29.49Fond Du Lac
68.11Erica Daniels
17:44.09Fond Du Lac
69.10Jordyn Robl
17:46.76Oshkosh West
70.11Brett Schallhorn
17:58.09Oshkosh North
71.12Alyssa Brown
18:01.24Oshkosh North
72.10Dystiny Helbig
18:02.43Fond Du Lac
73.11Taylor Ruppel
18:06.85Sheboygan South
74.11Mercedes Schuchardt
18:09.81Sheboygan South
75.11Kailya Nachtwey
18:51.49Sheboygan South
76.9Samantha Melendez
19:06.61Sheboygan South
77.10Adriana Vargas
19:14.40Sheboygan South
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options