Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 4:58 PM, Sun, Feb 10

  (coaches)

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Fonda-Fultonville
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Fonda-Fultonville39
2.Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk69
3.Ichabod Crane Central118
4.Lansingburgh128
5.Schalmont140
6.Albany Academy for Boys & Gi...152
7.Cobleskill Richmondville152
8.Cohoes176
9.Voorheesville (Bouton)187
10.Mechanicville238
11.Watervliet316
 
1.12Matthew Hoffman
15:56.36 PRFonda-Fultonville
2.11Griffin Keegan
16:14.61 PRAlbany Academy for B...
3.12Tyler Angioli
16:20.54 PRFonda-Fultonville
4.11Dante Carr
16:21.96 PRLansingburgh
5.10Mike Miller
16:25.30 SRLansingburgh
6.12Joe Becker
16:25.82 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
7.12Griffith Eddy
16:27.12 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
8.12Jimmy Westman
16:33.69 PRFonda-Fultonville
9.12Jeff Budka
16:41.79 PRSchalmont
10.11Cameron Gilligan
16:42.67 PRFonda-Fultonville
11.12Mike Muzio
16:46.23 PRCohoes
12.11Jonathan Ricciardi
16:49.41 PRSchalmont
13.10Angel Colon-Ortiz
16:55.93 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
14.10Ryan Morrow
16:56.99 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
15.12Zachary Penzebene
17:00.62 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
16.11Mark Korysinki
17:05.88 PRIchabod Crane Central
17.10Dylan DeSorbo
17:06.79 SRFonda-Fultonville
18.11Jonathan DiCesare
17:10.17 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
19.12Jeffery Barker
17:12.02 PRIchabod Crane Central
20.12Nicholas Reynolds
17:17.23 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
21.10Jason Hake
17:18.33 SRCohoes
22.12Kevin Mastro
17:22.93 PRAlbany Academy for B...
23.11Dalton Hunter
17:34.09 PRFonda-Fultonville
24.9Donald Rothwein
17:36.93 SRIchabod Crane Central
25.12Omijah Piening
17:39.34 PRFonda-Fultonville
26.11Johnathan Richards
17:40.76 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
27.9Vinny Rapacciuolo
17:42.03 SRMechanicville
28.11Jon Carlos Albarran
17:46.55 SRLansingburgh
29.8Austin Valliere
17:47.87 PRIchabod Crane Central
30.11Devyn Fernandez
17:48.54 SRIchabod Crane Central
31.12Sam Morrett
17:51.77 SRCohoes
32.11Andrew Becker
17:56.95 SRIchabod Crane Central
33.11Deva Donofrio
17:59.65 SRSchalmont
34.12Gabe Gerhardt
18:03.38 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
35.11Warren Mau
18:04.37 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
36.11Kevin Stearns
18:08.53 SRSchalmont
37.12Anthony Stefanelli
18:09.94 SRAlbany Academy for B...
38.11Ben Graham
18:21.45 SRIchabod Crane Central
39.10Joe Baron
18:22.76 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
40.12Adam Zielnicki
18:25.21 PRMechanicville
41.10Ethan Bain
18:30.88 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
42.11Richard Decker
18:32.01 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
43.10Breaden Morrison
18:44.43 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
44.9Damian Freeman
18:47.21 SRFonda-Fultonville
45.12Alex Mattey
18:48.55 PRLansingburgh
46.11Ben DelVecchio
18:50.11 PRAlbany Academy for B...
47.12Greg Finan
18:53.42 PRAlbany Academy for B...
48.12Robert Tobias
19:17.58 PRLansingburgh
49.9Noah Peppin
19:22.84 PRMechanicville
50.11Sam Delarge
19:25.82 PRAlbany Academy for B...
51.10Bill Schmidt
19:27.52 PRSchalmont
52.10Brett Hotaling
19:31.82 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
53.11Chris Palladino
19:33.23 SRIchabod Crane Central
54.12Jacob Shave
19:37.15 SRFonda-Fultonville
55.10Patrick Bly
19:44.74 PRMechanicville
56.11Billy Campbell
19:46.24 PRCohoes
57.12Robert Besch
19:59.96 PRAlbany Academy for B...
58.10Ben Denn
20:03.43 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
59.10Andrew Maloney
20:16.89 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
60.11Brandon Medina
20:30.33 SRLansingburgh
61.9Austin Leonard
20:36.21 SRIchabod Crane Central
62.8Evan Tambolleo
20:59.92 SRWatervliet
63.10Brandon Macey
21:03.98 SRLansingburgh
64.11Ian Nolan
21:12.57 SRCohoes
65.10Dan Lewis
21:18.10 PRLansingburgh
66.12Brody Morris
21:28.59 PRLansingburgh
67.12Brennan Singetary
21:48.73 PRLansingburgh
68.10Bryan Delaney
21:58.64 PRWatervliet
69.11Reid Kisselback
21:59.99 PRCohoes
70.11Sam Kent
22:26.24 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
71.12Travis King
22:48.76 PRWatervliet
72.10Jonathan Biggs
23:53.94 SRCohoes
73.10Joe Connolly
24:30.36 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
74.11Quinn Capitula
25:18.05 PRWatervliet
75.9Nicholas Mackey
25:34.80 PRWatervliet
76.9Ricky Swinny
25:44.60 PRWatervliet
77.11Jared Freeman
25:56.92 SRSchalmont
78.10Vince Maccariello
26:08.27 PRSchalmont
79.11Aaron Bailey
26:12.03 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
80.10Dan Kazcor
26:31.54 SRSchalmont
81.9Devin Spitalny
26:44.65 SRMechanicville
82.12Zach Cooper
29:25.18 PRSchalmont
83.11Mike O'Donnell
30:32.20 PRWatervliet
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Ichabod Crane Central33
2.Cobleskill Richmondville42
3.Albany Academy for Boys & Gi...51
 
1.12Dan Loskowitz
18:44.16 PRIchabod Crane Central
2.11Andrew Hartnett
19:28.81 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
3.11Nick Rehberg
19:30.40 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
4.8Micheal Dennis
19:32.15 SRIchabod Crane Central
5.8Garrett Kilcer
19:34.42 SRIchabod Crane Central
6.10William Ross
19:50.72 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
7.10Ryan Scotto
20:18.01 SRAlbany Academy for B...
8.10Keenan Boscoe
20:22.16 SRAlbany Academy for B...
9.9Cole Wozniak
20:27.20 PRFonda-Fultonville
10.12John Cattini
20:44.37 PRAlbany Academy for B...
11.11Ryan Moag
20:48.41 SRIchabod Crane Central
12.11Daniel Mahoney
20:51.55 SRAlbany Academy for B...
13.10Eric Bates
20:52.42 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
14.8Dan Kwarta
21:11.43 PRIchabod Crane Central
15.10Dan Westman
21:18.17 SRFonda-Fultonville
16.11Martin Stallmer
21:19.57 PRIchabod Crane Central
17.11Jason Goldman
21:20.67 PRIchabod Crane Central
18.9Christopher Mogul
21:25.41 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
19.11Roan Fleischer
21:36.92 SRAlbany Academy for B...
20.12Jay Kindlon
21:44.02 PRAlbany Academy for B...
21.12Sean Romanski
21:54.44 PRAlbany Academy for B...
22.9Derek Hwang
22:01.63 PRAlbany Academy for B...
23.9Sawyer Balint
22:05.66 SRAlbany Academy for B...
24.12Anthony Parente
22:07.73 PRAlbany Academy for B...
25.10Taylor Mckenna
22:08.84 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
26.11Zafar Saifi
22:19.24 PRAlbany Academy for B...
27.9J.D. Stark
22:21.68 SRAlbany Academy for B...
28.11Cameron Milliken
22:25.99 PRAlbany Academy for B...
29.10Tyghe McCoy
22:26.34 SRAlbany Academy for B...
30.11Matt Morris
22:52.65 SRAlbany Academy for B...
31.11Matt Mayorchak
22:58.75 PRIchabod Crane Central
32.9Jeffrey Shen
23:06.77 PRAlbany Academy for B...
33.12Leyton Spencer
23:20.03 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
34.11Marco Minuto
24:39.14 PRAlbany Academy for B...
35.10Anthony McElligot
24:44.92 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
36.11Sage Rex
24:49.34 PRIchabod Crane Central
37.10Aaron Cotsonas
24:50.42 PRIchabod Crane Central
38.12AJ Bushey
25:01.58 SRLansingburgh
39.9Nico Avella
25:03.45 SRAlbany Academy for B...
40.10Gordon O'Brien
25:14.82 PRAlbany Academy for B...
41.9Jacob Lohmiller
25:16.92 PRAlbany Academy for B...
42.11Matt Plew
25:31.61 PRLansingburgh
43.11Andy Wu
25:35.90 SRAlbany Academy for B...
44.9Devan Singh
25:49.81 PRAlbany Academy for B...
45.11Arup Pani
25:55.25 PRAlbany Academy for B...
46.9Linyun Cao
25:56.91 SRAlbany Academy for B...
47.9Jorden Gillespie
26:10.54 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Academy Of The Holy Names15
2.Fonda-Fultonville74
3.Cobleskill Richmondville127
4.134
5.Voorheesville (Bouton)154
6.Ichabod Crane Central167
7.Mechanicville175
8.Schalmont198
9.Cohoes225
10.Lansingburgh249
11.Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk256
12.Watervliet263
 
1.12Catherine Maloy
17:35.46 PRAcademy Of The Holy ...
2.11Leah Triller
18:23.91 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
3.7Lydia Williams
18:29.53 PRAcademy Of The Holy ...
4.12Jacqueline Willsey
18:30.17 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
5.10Estela Smith
18:33.94 PRAcademy Of The Holy ...
6.9Jamie Kasza
18:51.52 PRFonda-Fultonville
7.10Kaitlin Close
19:17.24 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
8.11Kimberly Geniti
19:32.19 SRFonda-Fultonville
9.12Morgan Wojtusik
19:35.69 PRAlbany Academy for B...
10.10Kim Brizzee
19:49.00 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
11.10Emily Acker
19:53.53 SRAlbany Academy for B...
12.11Cassie Kranick
20:08.19 PRSchalmont
13.12Colleen Tretheway
20:15.72 PRIchabod Crane Central
14.11Samantha Phelps
20:19.18 SRFonda-Fultonville
15.10Arissa Spitalny
20:25.39 SRMechanicville
16.11Carly Littlejohn
20:34.24 PRFonda-Fultonville
17.11Daijah Metcalf
20:37.35 PRCohoes
18.12Schyler McGuire
20:39.65 SRMechanicville
19.12Emily Riedy
20:44.78 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
20.12Jenevieve Broadwell
20:57.06 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
21.11Ali Eddy
21:02.55 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
22.12Tabia Gamble
21:05.78 SRLansingburgh
23.8Hallie Mainville
21:12.28 PRWatervliet
24.11Kaitlyn McGarvey
21:14.43 SRAlbany Academy for B...
25.10Jordon Fogel
21:15.77 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
26.12Carla Planz
21:17.87 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
27.10Faith Cunningham
21:19.30 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
28.8Robin Wakeley
21:26.27 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
29.7Stephanie Erickson
21:28.09 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
30.7Kacie Hunter
21:29.05 SRFonda-Fultonville
31.8Ashley Taitt
21:30.53 PRLansingburgh
32.10Vanessa Mickalonis
21:39.00 SRMechanicville
33.12Sydney Sericolo
21:45.27 SRIchabod Crane Central
34.12Denise Davis
21:45.63 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
35.9Marielle McHale
21:46.00 PRAlbany Academy for B...
36.10Sagan Leggett
21:46.46 SRIchabod Crane Central
37.10Trailyn Randle
21:50.00 PRSchalmont
38.12Hannah Dibble
21:50.82 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
39.11Alexa Baker
21:51.77 SRIchabod Crane Central
40.10Chelsea Dibble
22:09.56 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
41.10Kendra Aubin
22:16.46 SRCohoes
42.11Shawnee Olsen
22:19.75 SRSchalmont
43.12Laurel Riordan
22:22.13 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
44.11Courtney Reilly
22:24.33 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
45.9Julia Eddy
22:28.73 SRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
46.11Angela Dennis
22:36.09 SRIchabod Crane Central
47.10Linda Morowski
22:47.47 SRSchalmont
48.12Heidi Proper
22:52.40 PRIchabod Crane Central
49.12Angie Tylock
23:01.92 PRMechanicville
50.10Ashley Lynch
23:04.50 SRCohoes
51.12Maeve Brennan
23:17.90 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
52.8Katelyn Story
23:22.98 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
53.7Elizabeth Jewett
23:24.42 SRCohoes
54.9Kyleigh Sawyer
23:26.25 PRWatervliet
55.11Amara Steenburn
23:30.18 SRAlbany Academy for B...
56.11Gabbie Stark
23:31.25 PRAlbany Academy for B...
57.9Lauren Zarkzewski
23:57.62 PRWatervliet
58.9Allie Bellair
23:58.10 PRAlbany Academy for B...
59.10Molly Bergin
24:02.85 SRLansingburgh
60.9Kyla Finlayson
24:03.18 SRAlbany Academy for B...
61.12Brittany Sutliffe
24:06.32 SRSchalmont
62.10Ashley Rapacciuolo
24:07.52 SRMechanicville
63.10Sarah Luce
24:13.42 SRWatervliet
64.10Kali DeMarco
24:15.91 SRMechanicville
65.10Anjelique Delude
24:16.95 PRCohoes
66.7Kali Gilbert
24:30.87 PRMechanicville
67.11Mikaela Russell
24:36.65 PRAlbany Academy for B...
68.12Carly Benson
24:42.52 PRSchalmont
69.10Kirsten Mainville
25:00.09 PRWatervliet
70.11Tessa Velazquez
25:15.09 SRLansingburgh
71.10Tess Alonge
25:20.75 SRAlbany Academy for B...
72.10Calla Sopko
25:58.18 SRLansingburgh
73.10Alex Relyea
26:08.78 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
74.12Anna Norris
26:20.93 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
75.12Carlie Morrow
26:21.33 SRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
76.10Mackenzie Powell
26:40.75 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
77.9Esther Jewett
26:42.02 SRCohoes
78.10Samantha Scherer
26:49.73 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
79.12Olivia Walkinshaw
27:27.50 SRIchabod Crane Central
80.10Brianna Benacquista
28:31.75 PRWatervliet
81.12Paige Genito
29:28.90Cohoes
82.8Kaylie Demitrasek
30:29.10 SRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
83.10Emily Taylor
30:32.82 SRCohoes
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Academy Of The Holy Names18
2.Cobleskill Richmondville38
 
1.7Meredith Franchini
21:50.49 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
2.10Rachel Franchini
21:58.36 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
3.10Isabelle Lombardi
22:08.68 PRAcademy Of The Holy ...
4.8Chamberlain Harris
22:24.22 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
5.12Heidi Pearson
22:43.43 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
6.8Emily Lasher
23:23.26 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
7.11Ella Scott
23:45.70 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
8.10Sarah Hummel
23:52.80 PRAcademy Of The Holy ...
9.9Reilly Flood
23:53.91 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
10.11Elena Neimeyer
24:46.75 PRAcademy Of The Holy ...
11.9Abby Lushkevich
26:14.66 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
12.7Victoria Johnson
27:46.48 SRLansingburgh
13.10Haley Scott
28:39.47 PRLansingburgh
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Fonda-Fultonville


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options