Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Cedarcrest Golf Course

5,000 Meters JV (Freshmen/Sophomore)3:15 PM
5,000 Meters JV (Junior/Senior)4:20 PM
5,000 Meters 1B - 2A5:25 PM
5,000 Meters 3A - 4A6:30 PM
5,000 Meters OPEN7:30 PM
Womens Races

Cedarcrest Golf Course

5,000 Meters JV (Freshmen/Sophomore)3:45 PM
5,000 Meters JV (Junior/Senior)4:50 PM
5,000 Meters 1B - 2A5:55 PM
5,000 Meters 3A - 4A7:00 PM
5,000 Meters OPEN7:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 9:05 PM, Sun, Oct 6

TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL RESULTS - POSTED  (coaches)

WELL...WHAT A DAY!!!  THANKS SO MUCH FOR BEING A PART OF THE 7TH ANNUAL...GREAT WEATHER AND A GREAT DAY OF RACING.

OFFICIAL RESULTS ARE POSTED AT THE FOLLOWING LINK...  http://onlineraceresults.com/event/view_event.php?event_id=12055  

 

RESULTS ON ATHLETIC.NET ARE FOR YOUR PURPOSES...I WILL KEEP THEM "UNOFFICIAL" SO YOU CAN GO AND CHANGE MARKS, ATHLETES, ETC., AS NEEDED...

IT APPEARS THOUGH SCORES MATCH UP NICELY I THINK.

 

BUT AGAIN... "OFFICAL RESULTS" ARE WHAT POSTED AT THE GIVEN LINK.

 

BEST WISHES DOWN THE ROAD AND THANKS SO MUCH FOR BEING A PART.

Last Updated 8:06 AM, Thu, Oct 3

  (coaches)

 

 

 7TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL

 

(yes, a meet under the lights…) 

 

We are back for a 7th year looking to continue to get better.  We will once again be selling GLOW IN THE DARK T-SHIRTS which have SOLD out every year and we are working on some other glow ‘opportunities’ that will be a part of our event.    RESERVE your spot now on athletic.net!!!  Spots will fill up FAST!!! 

 

THIS IS AN EVENT you want to be a part of.  We bring in 25 LARGE light towers, have Glow in the Dark Shirts, Necklaces, and have an on site restaurant amongst other things…

 

When:  Saturday October 5th, 2013

 

Where:  CEDARCREST GOLF COURSE—MARYSVILLE, WASHINGTON

Races:  Begin at 3:15 PM--   [Schedule-Races subject to change…]

 

Mens Races

5,000 Meters JV Freshman/Sophomore [Limit 7]

3:15 PM

5,000 Meters JV Junior/Senior [Limit 7]

4:20 PM

5,000 Meters Varsity 1B-2A Boys [Limit 7]

5:25 PM

5,000 Meters Varsity 3A-4A Boys [Limit 7]

 

6:30 PM

 

 

 

 

Womens Races

5,000 Meters JV Freshman/Sophomore [Limit 7]

3:45 PM

5,000 Meters JV Junior/Senior [Limit 7]

4:50 PM

5,000 Meters Varsity 1B-2A Girls [Limit 7]

5:55 PM

5,000 Meters Varsity 3A-4A Girls [Limit 7]

 

7:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

OPEN RACE:    7:30 PM  Remaining HS Athletes; Interested Individuals:  FREE!!!

[COACHES—Keep Your Athletes Times or Keep Your Own Time If You Are Racing!!!]

 

"FUN” RACE:  7:35 PM  Those that are looking to moreso HAVE FUN than race for times this year we will STAGGER starts to help those that want to be more serious in the OPEN RACE.  Must keep your own times.

AWARDS:         8:15 PM

 

MEET FEE --  $200.00 per team (BOYS and GIRLS)  $100 per gender.

 

 

Entries:  We are chip timing our race once again so our registration itself will take place @ www.endresultco.com/xc  Please check your rosters carefully and adhere to the registration rules.  Only register the runners that will be in the varsity and JV races for these purposes of chip timing as EACH athlete costs us money.  OPEN races will be for overflow and times will need to come from you as coaches or on athlete’s watches.  OPEN RACE entries do NOT need chips so please don't register this on this web page listed above.  Their will be a finishing clock at the finish line as well.

 

The Course:  The Course is outstanding!  It is on rolling terrain and is currently laid out to produce FAST 5K times regardless of weather.  There are 2 MAJOR downs and only 1 MAJOR up---you can do the math.  We use STATE directional flagging and the environment and course simulate the State meet quite well for those who have teams that may be State qualifiers this season.

 

Blue = Straight (either side of the flag), Red = on the Right side of the Flag and take a LEFT, Yellow = on the Left side of the flag and take a Right.

 

Results:  Results will be posted on www.onlineraceresults.com and www.athletic.net.  OPEN Race participants will want to have access to their own times.  Coaches you may want to time your own athletes competing in the open race as well.

 

Awards:  Awards will be given in the JV and Varsity races.  The top 10 in each of the JV races will be given ribbons in the chute as they finish.  As for the varsity races, the top 15 in each race will be given medals.  Team awards will be for the varsity races only and awarded to the top 5 overall boys and girls teams in each division.

 

T-Shirts:  We will once again have Glow in the Dark t-shirts for those who are interested.  $15 for a short sleeve glow in the dark t-shirt.  There will be a limited number on hand and these are something that will continue to be a staple at our meet.  We sold out last year so first come, first served for those.  If we happen to run out, we will take orders and deliver them to you either at a future meet OR send them to you via mail.

 

Parking:  Is at a premium.  TEAMS will need to park according to where they are coming from.  Those schools coming from South of Marysville you will need to park-- South of the golf course east of 67th and Grove Street.  Get to Grove Street, take a Left (East) up the hill and you will see the golf course on your left.  We will fill the Shoulder area CLOSEST to the golf course with buses first on 67th, than the grass lot and finally the other side of 67th if necessary.  Those schools coming from North of Marysville you will need to park at Cedarcrest Middle School!!!  If you are driving vans, parking at Marysville Free Methodist is a GREAT idea and a short walk up to the South GateSpectators will get to park at Cedarcrest Middle School and Grace Academy which is North of the Golf Course.  NO teams in these areas…  

 

Admission:  We will be charging an admission fee ($5.00 for adults, $3.00 for students, $15.00 for families) to help with lighting, golf course fees.  Our league has raised their admission prices so hence the slight increase.  I'm just the messenger :-]  Please share with your athletes & parents.

 

 

ENTRIES ARE DUE BY MONDAY SEPTEMBER 30th, 2013 ON: 

 

http://www.theendresultco.com/xc/

 

 

 

IF YOU HAVE QUESTIONS, PLEASE ASK…      

Email Me:   Randy_Edens@msvl.k12.wa.us  

 

Please Send Checks to:        [Make Checks out to:  MGHS Cross Country]

 

Marysville Getchell High School

c/o of MGHS Cross Country-Randy Edens

8301 84th St. NE
Marysville, WA 98270 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters JV (Freshmen/Sophomore)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sehome102
2.Edmonds-Woodway103
3.Eastlake153
4.Redmond159
5.Skyline177
6.Glacier Peak177
7.Arlington188
8.Shorewood231
9.Roosevelt (WA)267
10.Kamiak269
11.Cascade (Everett)298
12.Interlake318
13.Lake Stevens332
14.Mercer Island332
15.Inglemoor349
16.Olympic358
17.Shorecrest378
18.Mt Si490
19.Mountlake Terrace529
20.Timberline608
21.Moses Lake661
22.Marysville Getchell664
23.Lynnwood696
24.Auburn708
25.Meadowdale711
26.Marysville-Pilchuck774
27.Tyee804

Hypothetical Scores

 
10Chris Concha
Monroe24:46 for TWI not D
9Henry Halfaker
Garfield(R.Connor)21:52-168th
9Elliott Hoppe
Garfield(C.Stocker)21:46-166th
1.10Alex Hill
17:15Woodinville
2.10Alex Nienaber
17:23Bothell
3.10Logan Dean
17:24Olympic
4.10Garren Arnold
17:28Glacier Peak
5.9Nick Stringer
17:32Glacier Peak
6.10Aaron Rainboth
17:44 SRShorewood
7.9Jacob Keller
17:46Eastlake
8.9Luca Strand
17:46Cascade (Everett)
9.10Benjamin Yang
17:56Edmonds-Woodway
10.10Jonah Cortezzo
17:59Edmonds-Woodway
11.10Joel Keddie
18:01Redmond
12.9Tre Toledo
18:03Olympic
13.10Hobb Kimmerling
18:05Kamiak
14.9Matt Karcher
18:08Sehome
15.9Sam McCloughan
18:13Edmonds-Woodway
16.10Michael Barene
18:17Arlington
17.9Alexander Laucius
18:21Skyline
18.10Elijah Wilson
18:28Garfield
19.9Bryce Johnson
18:28Sehome
20.10Kendrick Mitchell
18:29Eastlake
21.10Jacob Mallula
18:30Skyline
22.10Lucas Weyand
18:31Bainbridge
23.10Jake Jenkins
18:33 PRMercer Island
24.10Tom McAlister
18:35Inglemoor
25.9Logan Franey
18:38Sehome
26.10Mats Haneberg
18:38Glacier Peak
27.11Zane Markosian
18:45Sehome
28.10Connor Ahlquist
18:46Eastlake
29.10Zachary Cushman
18:47Arlington
30.9Brian Granillo
18:47Redmond
31.10Matt Owen
18:47 SRLake Stevens
32.10Jacob Henrichsen
18:49 SREdmonds-Woodway
33.9Stewart Christy
18:50 PRMercer Island
34.9Jacob Frazier
18:51Sehome
35.9Logan Wentland
18:51Kamiak
36.9Silas Miller
18:51Roosevelt (WA)
37.9J.J. Childers
18:51Arlington
38.10Rhaye Samson
18:53 PRShorewood
39.10Noah Strevell
18:55Bainbridge
40.9Ben Visse
18:58 SRRedmond
41.9David Joo
19:00Lake Stevens
42.9Dylan York
19:01Redmond
43.10Ira Rose-Kim
19:02Roosevelt (WA)
44.10Imran McGrath
19:03Skyline
45.10Steven Bishop
19:04Cascade (Everett)
46.10Andrew Muljat
19:06Sehome
47.10Bailey Larsen-Gray
19:06Arlington
48.10Micah Huie
19:07Roosevelt (WA)
49.9Adam Alayli
19:08Kamiak
50.10Brad Albright
19:08Bothell
51.9Devan Kirk
19:09Shorewood
52.10Joseph Rodgers
19:09Interlake
53.9Jack Go
19:10Newport (Bellevue)
54.10Anindo Khan
19:13Edmonds-Woodway
55.10Conner Morgan
19:13Eastlake
56.10Johannes Griesser
19:13Bainbridge
57.9Wyatt Longley
19:15Bainbridge
58.9Nate Benson
19:18Mercer Island
59.10Matt Hsieh
19:19Glacier Peak
60.10Ian Camal Sando
19:21Skyline
61.9Daniel Matheson
19:21Redmond
62.10Maxwell Ji
19:24Redmond
63.9Mackennan Hurd
19:27Skyline
64.10Andrew Schweitzer
19:28Skyline
65.9Casey Rothgeb
19:30Lake Stevens
66.10Jackson Kettel
19:31Edmonds-Woodway
67.10Mitchell House
19:32Interlake
68.10Adler Petersen
19:33Eastlake
69.10Parker Mooseker
19:34Bothell
70.9Braeden Sims
19:35Mountlake Terrace
71.9Conor Wilson
19:35Eastlake
72.10Lucas Oden
19:35Interlake
73.9Seth Walton
19:36Shorecrest
74.10Alexis Hernandez
19:36Cascade (Everett)
75.10Michael Montoya
19:37Interlake
76.10Graham Benedict
19:37Northwest
77.9Vinay Keefe
19:38 SRShorecrest
78.10Cole Hutt
19:38Shorewood
79.10Ian Greenwood
19:39Northwest
80.9Jackson Stokes
19:40Mt Si
81.10Tanner Sundwall
19:40Mt Si
82.9Cameron Aitken
19:41Edmonds-Woodway
83.9Eamon Oldridge
19:42Bush
84.9Colin Wood
19:43Bush
85.9Ross Branch
19:44Roosevelt (WA)
86.10Jorge Hernandez
19:45Sehome
87.9Max Randal
19:45Redmond
88.10Tylor Sullivan
19:51Arlington
89.9Patrick Joyce
19:53Shorecrest
90.10Peter Walsh
19:53Garfield
91.11Elliot Mock
19:53Inglemoor
92.9Jacob Schafte
19:55Cascade (Everett)
93.10David Hales
19:58Timberline
94.11Grant Goheen
20:00Inglemoor
95.10Patrick Wall
20:00Inglemoor
96.10Dawit Yonas
20:02Shorewood
97.9Alvin Nguyen
20:02Mariner
98.9Richard Stureborg
20:03Eastlake
99.10Tyler Chung
20:03Roosevelt (WA)
100.9Jack Leary
20:04 PRRoosevelt (WA)
101.9John Brown
20:04Granite Falls
102.9Zachary Adams
20:05 SRShorecrest
103.9Patrick Antush
20:07Shorewood
104.9Christopher Watson
20:07Interlake
105.9Griffin Lax
20:07Olympic
106.9Zane Smith
20:07Shorecrest
107.10Sejin Kim
20:08Bothell
108.10Nick Harrison
20:09Kamiak
109.10Isaac Uselman
20:10Skyline
110.9Gabriel Sanchez
20:16Roosevelt (WA)
111.10Danny Mitchell
20:17Kamiak
112.10Dennis Behrend
20:25Inglemoor
113.9Ellison Brink
20:31Mt Si
114.9Connor Stickels
20:31Marysville Getchell
115.10Michael Telstad
20:31Shorecrest
9Oliver Dunn
20:32Bush
116.10Jason Ernst
20:32Mountlake Terrace
117.10Bo Lane
20:33Lakewood
118.10Kevin Mendez
20:35Meadowdale
119.10Riley Townsend
20:37Glacier Peak
120.10Siem Hailai
20:38 SRShorewood
121.10Brian Oyony
20:38 PRKamiak
122.10Connor Gillespie
20:40 PRMoses Lake
123.10Drew Forman
20:41Glacier Peak
124.10Samuel Campbell
20:42Grace Academy
125.10Jeff Lozensky
20:43Lake Stevens
126.10Anand Sekar
20:44Inglemoor
127.9Anthony Meza
20:48Lakewood
128.9Jarod Tavener
20:49Interlake
129.10Max Hughes
20:50 PRLake Stevens
130.10Zach Larson
20:53Arlington
131.10Adam Krpan
20:54Inglemoor
132.10Irais Hernandez
20:54Cascade (Everett)
133.9Britton Andrews
20:55Olympic
134.10Martin Chase
20:55Lynnwood
135.10Chris Olson
20:57Woodinville
136.9Jayden Blackman
20:59 SRMoses Lake
137.9Ruben Aguero
21:02Lake Stevens
138.9Macauley Franks
21:03Shorecrest
139.10Natnael Tesfai
21:05Foster
140.12Daniel Mayer
21:06Mercer Island
141.10Devin McDonald
21:07Evergreen (Vancouver)
142.11Ian Schneiderman
21:10Mercer Island
143.9Jacob Zoller
21:11 SREverett
144.10Charles McDonald
21:15Archbishop Murphy
145.11David Yao
21:19Archbishop Murphy
146.9Mitchell Roberts
21:21Stanwood
147.9Glen Bennett
21:21Stanwood
148.10Tim Lopez
21:22Woodinville
149.10Alex Hernandez
21:23Auburn
150.10Andrew Davis
21:24Glacier Peak
151.10Shiloh Fisher
21:24 PRAuburn
152.10Thomas Teckle
21:30Mountlake Terrace
11Daniel Medhane
21:33Mountlake Terrace
153.10Mattias Kirk
21:33Mountlake Terrace
154.10Justus Floter
21:33Timberline
155.9Josh Coopersmith
21:34Newport (Bellevue)
156.10Sam Cha
21:34Kamiak
9Jason O'Connell
21:36 SRMountlake Terrace
157.10Nick Gifford
21:36Mountlake Terrace
158.10Gavin Ahrens
21:37Timberline
159.9Ryan Moore
21:38Mt Si
160.10Jiayi Hu
21:39Interlake
161.9Nathan Montag
21:39Mt Si
162.10Greg Chu
21:40Newport (Bellevue)
163.10Jon Smith
21:45Granite Falls
164.9Sean Stewart
21:45Everett
165.9Zachary Hollcraft
21:46Meadowdale
166.10Caleb Stocker
21:46GarfieldDNR
167.10Travis Gilpin
21:50Woodinville
168.9Riley Connor
21:52GarfieldDNR
169.9Conner Brennan
21:56Marysville Getchell
170.9Karl Anderson
22:00Marysville-Pilchuck
171.9Drew Thomas
22:02Lynnwood
172.9Ryan Schenk
22:07Ilwaco
173.9Cooper Wechkin
22:09Northwest
174.10Griffin Hansen
22:11Moses Lake
175.9Graham Davidson
22:14Bush
176.9Ben Bozeman
22:16Lynnwood
177.10Braden Pelham
22:23Stanwood
178.10Nikoly Andrade
22:25Timberline
179.9Anson Sevigny
22:26Mariner
180.11Jeremy Voss
22:26Mercer Island
181.9Aidan Nickels
22:31Bush
182.12Isreal Lopez
22:33 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
183.9Jonathan Billing
22:35King's
184.10Peter Miyoshi
22:41Monroe
185.9John Parrott
22:43King's
186.10Dillon Adahl
22:46Arlington
187.10Trey Lovold
22:48Marysville Getchell
188.10Jason Rhee
22:50King's
189.10Otto Kemmer
22:51Ilwaco
190.9Brady Barker
22:55Timberline
191.9Kyle Duncan
22:57Stanwood
192.10Manuel Flores
22:58Marysville Getchell
193.10Eric Teng
22:58Foster
194.10Brock O'Brien
22:59Tyee
195.10Alex Jones
23:00Timberline
196.9Dillon Hope
23:00 PRMoses Lake
197.10Roman Hagge
23:05Archbishop Murphy
198.9Kyler McIntosh
23:07Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
199.9Ramiel Behrens
23:07Olympic
200.9Rome Lin
23:09Northwest
201.10MacKenzie Siemens
23:17Mountlake Terrace
202.10Jasper Jung
23:20 SRAuburn
203.9Nathan Williamson
23:21Monroe
204.9Reilly Prescher
23:23Timberline
205.10Jeremy Anderson
23:29Mariner
206.9Mohamed Nour
23:29Cascade (Everett)
207.9Brendan Onderbeke
23:30Granite Falls
208.9Austin McAuliffe
23:33Marysville Getchell
209.10Matthew Donnelly
23:34Meadowdale
210.9Cameron Burch
23:38Naselle
211.9Schyler Schutz
23:39Olympic
212.10Connor Bartee
23:41Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
213.10Jordan Yango
23:55Auburn
214.10Collin Decker
24:07:00Lynnwood
215.9Kade Hudson
24:16:00Lynnwood
216.10Dylan Birch
24:24:00Tyee
217.9Steven Duong
24:25:00Marysville-Pilchuck
218.10Ethan Han
24:27:00Lynnwood
219.9Kyle Hastler
24:30:00Meadowdale
220.9Jesse Gomez
24:44:00 PRMarysville Getchell
221.10Dallin James
24:46:00Monroe
222.10Ryan Thompson
25:04:00 SRMoses Lake
223.10Perry Turner
25:05:00Auburn
224.12Luis Franco
25:06:00Tyee
225.9David Salzer
25:07:00Mariner
226.10Alex Tagami
25:07:00Tyee
227.9Piljin Kwak
25:13:00Meadowdale
228.9Nathan Venables
25:17:00Marysville-Pilchuck
229.9Parker Boersma
25:19:00Lakewood
230.10Isaiah Hyatt
25:25:00Auburn
231.9Eric Strong
25:33:00Lynnwood
232.9David Bock
25:35:00Tyee
233.9Alex Hurtado
26:44:00Everett
234.10Trevor Handyside
27:03:00North Mason
235.10Nick Koback
29:21:00Evergreen (Seattle)
236.12Aaron Lucas
30:10:00Tyee
237.9Dalton Schornak
30:14:00Marysville Getchell
238.10Gurkerat Bhatti
31:45:00Tyee
239.9Matt Michaelsen
31:52:00Monroe
240.10Bailey Donovan
31:57:00Marysville-Pilchuck
241.9Abdul Mohamed
32:09:00 SREverett
242.9Colton Parsell
46:30:00Tyee
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV (Junior/Senior)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sehome53
2.Sunset101
3.Glacier Peak102
4.Skyline139
5.Eastlake165
6.Redmond175
7.Kamiak194
8.Mercer Island244
9.Bainbridge314
10.Lake Stevens342
11.Bothell352
12.Mountlake Terrace366
13.Inglemoor373
14.Garfield420
15.Roosevelt (WA)450
16.Interlake465
17.Shorecrest468
18.King's477
19.Shorewood494
20.Arlington500
21.Enumclaw565
22.Bush589
23.Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)622
24.Mt Si633
25.Tyee701
26.Moses Lake716
27.Marysville-Pilchuck753
28.Lynnwood772
29.Foster878

Hypothetical Scores

 
11Marshall Smith
Garfield(M.Thompson)21:32-173d
12Henry He
Garfield(Z.Tully)23:24-223rd
1.11Grant Flindt
16:51 PREastlake
2.12Jack Lauzon
17:20Eastlake
3.11Tyler Caseria
17:38Sehome
4.11Patrick Lisosky
17:46Sehome
5.10Carter Powers
17:49Sunset
6.12Duncan Mattingly
17:49Lake Stevens
7.11Jeffrey Gill
17:50Glacier Peak
8.12Trevor Northrop
17:53 SRSehome
9.12Riley Harris
17:58Redmond
10.10Charlie Kawasaki
17:59Sunset
11.12John Ehni
18:00 SRShorewood
12.12Carter Johnson
18:01Sehome
13.12Shay King
18:03 PRArlington
14.12Thomas Daniels
18:04Bainbridge
15.12Jeff Pratt
18:07Glacier Peak
16.12Nathaniel Davis
18:07Kamiak
17.12Blake Forkey
18:08Glacier Peak
18.12Chris Moreton
18:11Kamiak
19.11Jacob Fillman
18:11Bothell
20.9Austin Migchelbrink
18:12Sunset
21.11Nikhil Shyamkumar
18:12Skyline
22.12Eric Tidball
18:14 SRSkyline
23.11Ben Fixman
18:16Eastlake
24.11Gordon Hu
18:18Skyline
25.11Ely Novakoski
18:18Redmond
26.11Brent Schroeter
18:20Sehome
27.12Bobby Stewart
18:23Sehome
28.12Alex Mckennon
18:25Kamiak
29.11David Cervino
18:27Glacier Peak
30.12Pablo Hernandez-Ro...
18:28 PRMercer Island
31.10Peter Stine
18:28Sunset
32.11Keaton Averman
18:28Redmond
33.11Kevin Zhao
18:31Skyline
34.12Alex Bergdorf
18:34Glacier Peak
35.11Brendan Deal
18:35Sunset
36.12Kanyon Powers
18:37Bothell
37.11Alexander Corff
18:42Bush
38.11Langston Engle
18:43Sehome
39.12Alex Stout
18:43Skyline
40.12Braden Prillwitz
18:44Sunset
41.11Brendan Both
18:45Inglemoor
42.12Joseph DeMatteo
18:45Skyline
43.11Derek Sims
18:45Mercer Island
44.12Seattle Thunder
18:45Mercer Island
45.11Paul Heffner
18:46 PRShorecrest
46.11Steven Woolston
18:46Mercer Island
47.12Azland Arnett
18:50Inglemoor
48.12Alan Wilkins
18:51Redmond
49.11Taron Castleton
18:51Mountlake Terrace
50.12Alexander Ivanoff
18:52Garfield
51.11Tyler Skelton
18:53Interlake
52.12Matthew Koppe
18:53Garfield
53.11Kyle Rhodes
18:54Mountlake Terrace
54.12Guillermo Bermudez
18:55Sunset
55.11Mohamad Dukuly
18:57Tyee
56.11Matthew List
18:58Skyline
57.12Michael Wanner
18:58Kamiak
58.10Cameron Collingwood
18:59Enumclaw
59.12Nolan Stockman
18:59Bainbridge
60.11Edward Wilson
19:00Bainbridge
61.11Selby Ranger
19:00Redmond
62.11Nate Richards
19:01King's
63.11Kaihui Zhu
19:02Roosevelt (WA)
64.11Owen Petersen
19:02Shorewood
65.11Arthur Emmons
19:05King's
66.11Austin Haynes
19:06 SRLake Stevens
67.11Jared Olsen
19:08Lake Stevens
68.12Spencer Ricks
19:08Mt Si
69.11Ryan Yoneyama
19:08Eastlake
70.12Nicholas Randolph
19:08Eastlake
71.11Brandon Shepard
19:09Lakewood
72.12Bryson Amaya
19:10Eastlake
73.11Max Baker
19:10Roosevelt (WA)
74.12Nathan Kruse
19:12Redmond
75.11Lorenzo Perella
19:12Garfield
76.11Jacob Kraus
19:15 PRKamiak
77.12Erik Fussell
19:15Shorecrest
78.11Noel Hilst
19:16Bainbridge
79.12Sam Tomkins
19:16King's
80.11Jason Shevenko
19:20Mountlake Terrace
81.11Jaden Yackley
19:21Mountlake Terrace
82.12Travis Gallatin
19:23Mercer Island
83.12Joe Loiseau
19:27Shorecrest
84.11Scott Lee
19:29Mercer Island
85.11Carl Christensen
19:29Bothell
86.12Sean Hecker
19:32Mt Si
87.10Brandon Vick
19:33Enumclaw
88.11Ralph Holt
19:34 SRMoses Lake
89.11Anders Ledell
19:35Inglemoor
90.11Curran MacMillan
19:37Glacier Peak
91.11Dilshawn Gamage
19:39Inglemoor
92.12David Wingard
19:39Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
93.11Aidan Browne
19:39Interlake
94.11Thomas Skoog
19:40Roosevelt (WA)
95.11Dane Thorn
19:41 SREastlake
96.11Eric Pilchowski
19:43Interlake
97.12Oliver Isik
19:44Bush
98.11Alexander Hoffman
19:44Mercer Island
99.12Tyler Dalton
19:46Lakewood
100.12Sawyer Bittner
19:50Lakewood
101.12Jose Garcia
19:50Arlington
102.12Lucas Estrone
19:52Bothell
103.11Tyler Headland
19:53 SRLake Stevens
104.11Daniel Lucas
19:58Interlake
105.11Alex Chen
19:58Redmond
106.11Mateo Rodriguez
20:04 PRLake Stevens
107.11Schuyler Westerhout
20:08Bainbridge
108.12Matt Jenson
20:08Mountlake Terrace
109.11Thomas Stretch
20:10Arlington
110.12Zeos Greene
20:11Inglemoor
111.12Greg Bowman
20:13 PRMountlake Terrace
112.12Teddy DeBauge
20:16Stanwood
113.11Robert Lafferty
20:16Bainbridge
114.12Jeffrey Gustaveson
20:17Roosevelt (WA)
115.11Logan Corbin
20:19 SRGranite Falls
116.9Donovan Plunk
20:21Meadowdale
117.12Clifford Paulk
20:22Marysville-Pilchuck
118.12Caleb O'Connor
20:22Woodinville
119.12Erik Gabel
20:23Newport (Bellevue)
120.11Ethan Short
20:23Granite Falls
121.10Stephen Fey
20:23Sunset
122.12Max Grasa
20:25Roosevelt (WA)
123.11June Won
20:26 SRShorewood
124.12Chris Vong
20:27Bothell
125.11Evan Olson
20:30Bothell
126.11Ben Walchenbach
20:31Inglemoor
127.11Sven Helleren
20:32King's
128.11Joseph Green
20:33 PRNewport (Bellevue)
129.11Taishi Ozecki
20:35Northwest
130.11Muhammad Shaharyar
20:35Mountlake Terrace
131.12Josh Myers-Dean
20:37Granite Falls
132.11Isaac Miller
20:37Roosevelt (WA)
133.12Blake Pintler
20:39Kamiak
134.11Dimitrios Floor
20:39Garfield
135.10Nate Sanders
20:40Enumclaw
136.12Fabian Gacayan
20:40Garfield
137.11Harrison Hause
20:41Highline
138.11Ken Tran
20:42Cascade (Everett)
139.9Jonathan Reed
20:42Archbishop Murphy
140.12Alden Blatter
20:44Bush
141.11Sam Ionesi
20:46Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
142.11Raymond Tam
20:50Interlake
143.12Gabe Keehnel
20:51Roosevelt (WA)
144.11Logan Duke
20:52Glacier Peak
145.11Kevin Jerauld
20:52Shorecrest
146.12Thomas Nguyen
20:53Lake Stevens
147.12James Wierman
20:53Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
148.12Adam Uppendahl
20:54Newport (Bellevue)
149.11Sam Smith
20:55Lynnwood
150.12Gabriel Wieland
20:58Olympic
151.12Bryson Gilmore
20:59 SRTimberline
152.12Brenden Bear
21:00Monroe
153.12Jeffrey Ni
21:01Inglemoor
154.11Andrew Peterson
21:03Lynnwood
155.12Bryce Thomas
21:05Arlington
156.11Emilio Garcia
21:05Shorecrest
157.11Anthony Galindo
21:06Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
158.10Htet Mundt
21:09 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
159.11Phillip Hofmann
21:11Lakewood
160.11Brian Dang
21:11Shorewood
161.12Brandon Diaz
21:13Highline
162.11Mati Olave
21:15Meadowdale
163.11Alejandro Garcia-C...
21:16Northwest
164.11Tyler Stevenson
21:19 SRMonroe
165.10Russell Brown
21:22Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
166.11Logan Roylance
21:23 SRMoses Lake
167.11Andy Gomez
21:23Everett
168.12David Ahern
21:24Shorecrest
169.11Aaron Robey
21:24Mt Si
170.12Peter Berge
21:28Bothell
171.11Jordan Engen
21:29Mt Si
172.10Ryan Trueb
21:30Edmonds-Woodway
173.12Matthew Thompson
21:32GarfieldDNR
174.12Chris Shone
21:33Marysville Getchell
175.10Trevor Weeks
21:35Enumclaw
176.12Lucas Owen
21:36Arlington
177.12Kevin Nguyen
21:37Tyee
178.11Andrew Bell
21:41Olympic
179.11Danny Dinh
21:41Foster
180.11Ivan Cristi
21:46Marysville-Pilchuck
181.10Bradley Seyler
21:52Enumclaw
182.12Jaciel Contreras
21:56Enumclaw
183.11Shawn Scott
21:57 SRMoses Lake
184.11Noah Bundrant
21:57King's
185.12David Rubenstein
21:58Bush
186.11Austin Hays
21:58King's
187.12Jordan Owen
22:02Tyee
188.11Trey Jammerman
22:04 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
189.11Geoffrey Root
22:06 SRArlington
190.10Donovan Hamilton
22:07 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
191.12Logan Taylor
22:08 SRMarysville Getchell
192.12James Packer
22:09Enumclaw
193.11Tyler Little
22:12Lynnwood
194.12Jose Villagomez
22:22Marysville-Pilchuck
195.12Calvin Wytko
22:27 PRMoses Lake
196.11Jason Kent
22:27Marysville-Pilchuck
197.11Luke Swatosh
22:31Everett
198.12Brandon Beauprey
22:32 PRNorth Mason
199.11Luke Ryder
22:35Shorewood
200.10Noah Petersen
22:35Enumclaw
201.12Edgars Plorinsh
22:39Mariner
202.12Colten Robinson
22:45Granite Falls
203.11Edgar Hernandez
22:45Tyee
204.12Conner Martin
22:46Meadowdale
205.11Gabriel Hernandez
22:47 PRMoses Lake
206.11Nicholas Carwin
22:47Lynnwood
207.12George Bossie
22:48Tyee
208.12Jack Cockburn
22:50Shorecrest
209.12Joseph Mutuc
22:50Lynnwood
210.11Cedric Burton
22:58Ilwaco
211.10Keegan Carlson
22:59Stanwood
212.12Endrei Casana
23:00Timberline
213.10Cole Davis
23:04Auburn
214.11Thomas Ranes
23:10Olympic
215.12Gabe Hunt
23:10Lake Stevens
216.11Justin Barnett
23:12Kamiak
217.12Jack Davidson
23:13Bush
218.12Nathan Ngiralmau
23:15Foster
219.11Austin Schuh
23:15 PRCascade (Everett)
220.11Abraham Mejia
23:18Lynnwood
221.12Edgar Lopez
23:21Foster
222.12Zac Messner
23:22Evergreen (Vancouver)
223.11Zachary Tully
23:24GarfieldDNR
224.11Anthony Eddy
23:26Cascade (Everett)
225.11Jacob Zehnder
23:30Marysville-Pilchuck
226.12Andy Hay
23:31Cascade (Everett)
227.12Malik Patton
23:48Foster
228.9Beck Fosberg
23:58Edmonds-Woodway
229.12Mitchell Henderson
24:00:00Woodinville
230.12Christopher Yang
24:03:00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
231.9Jakob Picciotto
24:14:00Interlake
232.12Austin Love
24:23:00Olympic
233.11Ezekiel Craven
24:28:00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
234.11Randy Lewis
24:30:00North Mason
235.11Elijah Jung
24:32:00 PRAuburn
236.9Ryan Claggett
24:33:00Archbishop Murphy
237.9Alex Easter
24:43:00 PREdmonds-Woodway
238.11Jonathan Ramos
24:43:00Evergreen (Seattle)
239.11Shane Baden
24:56:00Shorewood
240.12Jonathan Favil
24:58:00Mariner
241.11Cole French
25:03:00Shorewood
242.12Caleb Judd
25:05:00King's
243.11Lucsy Nguyen
25:09:00 SREverett
244.11Tai Nguyen
25:16:00Northwest
245.12Alvin Keo
25:18:00Tyee
246.11John Marks
25:19:00North Mason
247.11Dayslow Mendoza
25:21:00Highline
248.11Spencer Boyd
25:22:00Highline
249.12Christopher Roundy
25:24Lynnwood
250.10Chawin Pathompornv...
25:33:00 PRMonroe
251.12Michael Munger
25:35:00 PRMoses Lake
252.12Usama Dirie
25:49:00Foster
253.11Quinn James
25:55Arlington
254.12Keller Shi
26:09:00 PRGrace Academy
255.11Andrew Schmitt
26:11:00Mt Si
256.11Ismail Mohamed
27:50:00Foster
257.12Austin Kongmanivong
27:56:00Tyee
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 1B - 2A

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sehome39
2.King's110
3.Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)129
4.Northwest158
5.Franklin Pierce166
6.Sumner197
7.Archbishop Murphy201
8.Evergreen (Seattle)215
9.Fife239
10.Foster245
11.Tyee265
12.North Mason283
13.Granite Falls291
14.Seattle Academy316
15.Clover Park348
16.Ilwaco373

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Graham Peet
16:03Northwest
2.11Andrew Ayers
16:07King's
3.9Tibebu Proctor
16:12Northwest
4.11Kirby Overman
16:17Sehome
5.10Riley Allsop
16:40Sehome
6.10Marques Chacon
16:45Evergreen (Seattle)
7.12Alebachew Shiferaw
16:48Tyee
8.11Stephan Hull
16:54Franklin Pierce
9.12Nathan LeTavec
17:04Sehome
10.10Colton Johnsen
17:08Sehome
11.11Ben Stalheim
17:08Sehome
12.11Isaac Barrett
17:11Franklin Pierce
13.10Nate Weber
17:20Sumner
14.10Matthew Chacon
17:25Evergreen (Seattle)
15.11Jordan Landes
17:26Sumner
16.12Nate Lundberg
17:28Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
17.9Ryan Abdalla
17:33Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
18.11Evan Sutherland
17:36Ilwaco
19.9Tom Fahlman
17:37Bush
20.12Noah Ringler
17:40Sehome
21.11Tyler Ward
17:40King's
22.11Alex Schneider
17:41Sehome
23.11Hector Dominguez
17:43Tyee
24.12Peter Smith
17:45Archbishop Murphy
25.12Akio Namioka
17:51Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
26.11Samuel Byrne
17:54Archbishop Murphy
27.12Andrew Brodsky
17:55King's
28.9Matt Jackson
18:01King's
29.11Dillon Smith
18:05Sumner
30.10Caleb King
18:10Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
31.11Tate Johnson
18:12Archbishop Murphy
32.11Yohanes Beyene
18:13Foster
33.11Bjorn van Dijk
18:17North Mason
34.11Juan Rico
18:21 PRFoster
35.11Alvin Zemo
18:22Foster
36.12Ryan Mills
18:30King's
37.12Riley Hansen
18:32Granite Falls
38.9Sophirom Sou
18:35Franklin Pierce
39.11Chris Martin
18:38King's
40.11Daniel Bolliger
18:39 SRKing's
41.9Axel Mejia
18:42Fife
42.10Ben Ghigleri
18:46Fife
43.11Max Mondzac
18:46Northwest
44.12Joey Hollis
18:46Bear Creek
45.11Jacob Gutheil
18:50Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
46.11Chad Johanneck
18:51Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
47.10Jack Allnutt
18:51Seattle Academy
48.12Benjamin Lam
18:52Franklin Pierce
49.11Alex Most
18:54Northwest
50.11Nathaniel Burns
18:54Fife
51.12Zachariah Roach
18:56Clover Park
52.10Joshua Terre
18:56Fife
53.10Ricky Mueller
18:58Granite Falls
54.10Yale Warner
19:01 SRSeattle Academy
55.10Sam Cardoso
19:02Wahluke
56.11Corey Allen
19:02North Mason
57.12KC Spencer
19:03Granite Falls
58.11Henk Ufkes
19:04Evergreen (Seattle)
59.12Eamon O'Leary
19:05Seattle Academy
60.11Mark Phillips
19:08North Mason
61.12Armando Valdez
19:09Clover Park
62.9Dillon Steinenga
19:10Archbishop Murphy
63.11Jonathan Moore
19:11 SRFife
64.11Elijah Hawkins
19:11Foster
65.12Zach Traufler
19:14Sumner
66.12Jacob Moore
19:15Franklin Pierce
67.11Gunnar Swenson
19:17Archbishop Murphy
68.12Will Bush
19:24Northwest
69.9Eddie Ruvalcaba
19:27Tyee
70.11Ryel Velez
19:34North Mason
71.10Savelio Makasini
19:37Evergreen (Seattle)
72.10Alliver Buchholz
19:38Granite Falls
73.12Travis Beets
19:40Fife
74.10Luke Van Hollebeke
19:40Archbishop Murphy
75.11Ryan Carlstrom
19:41Evergreen (Seattle)
76.12Jeremy Bishop
19:41Franklin Pierce
77.10Jeremiah Lambert
19:42North Mason
78.11Felix Pagan
19:43 SRClover Park
79.10Jeremy Kelly
19:44 PRClover Park
80.11Samy Megalli
19:45Northwest
81.11Mitchell Dennis
19:45Archbishop Murphy
82.11Thomas Oliver
19:51Sumner
83.11Blake Ange
19:51Seattle Academy
84.12Devin Pierce
19:55Granite Falls
85.9Nelvy Badillo
19:58Wahluke
86.9Ethan Park
20:00 PRTyee
87.11Sean Brown
20:03Seattle Academy
88.11Evan Long
20:08Franklin Pierce
89.11Kenny Price
20:10 SRIlwaco
90.11Naji Haji
20:13Foster
91.10Daniel Scheller
20:14Ilwaco
92.11Daniel Wilson
20:18Bear Creek
93.11Kelvin Hernandez
20:20Tyee
94.9Nicolas Bourgeois
20:20Sumner
95.11Richard Contreras
20:26Clover Park
96.9Ben Brownlee
20:27Ilwaco
97.9Marcos Mendoza
20:29Ilwaco
98.11Chris Cervarich
20:35Granite Falls
99.10Jar Yourglich
20:39 PRTyee
100.10Hristo Ramirez-Diaz
20:43Foster
101.12Jomell Cortez
20:51Evergreen (Seattle)
102.10Marcos Cruz
20:59Wahluke
103.10Luke Poling
21:19Bear Creek
104.11Dylan Wortman
21:40Ilwaco
105.11Ethan Szathmary
21:49Olympic
106.11Marc Madrid
21:53Clover Park
107.11Jackson Odette
22:14North Mason
108.12Matt Zink
22:17 PRNorth Mason
109.10Tyler Mehl
22:24Clover Park
110.9Blake Hajdok
22:24Ilwaco
111.10Luis Cuellar
22:35Foster
112.9Joseph Carruth
23:03Bear Creek
113.10Caleb Moreau
23:26Olympic
114.12Tony Vasquez
23:59Olympic
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 3A - 4A

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Redmond102
2.Garfield139
3.Eastlake145
4.Kamiak195
5.Bothell216
6.Lake Stevens232
7.Shorewood233
8.Glacier Peak252
9.Interlake254
10.Sunset260
11.Skyline267
12.Inglemoor309
13.Mountlake Terrace309
14.Mercer Island323
15.Roosevelt (WA)366
16.Newport (Bellevue)379
17.Arlington477
18.Woodinville530
19.Bainbridge543
20.Meadowdale611
21.Shorecrest640
22.Evergreen (Vancouver)669
23.Monroe693
24.Enumclaw697
25.Stanwood709
26.Cascade (Everett)743
27.Edmonds-Woodway752
28.Marysville Getchell801
29.Lynnwood816
30.Everett820
31.Marysville-Pilchuck839
32.Moses Lake840
33.Auburn848
34.Timberline955
35.Highline981
36.Mariner1002

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Charlie Barringer
15:41 SRBothell
2.12Adam Houston
15:42Roosevelt (WA)
3.11Miler Haller
15:45Edmonds-Woodway
4.12Dylan Hayes
15:51Garfield
5.12Cameron Stanish
15:52Garfield
6.12Carter Aebi
15:57Redmond
7.11Omar Abdulla
16:03 PRShorewood
8.12Blake Slattengren
16:04Inglemoor
9.11Devin Wulff
16:04Redmond
10.12Jacob Straus
16:06Bothell
11.10Nathan Pixler
16:09Eastlake
12.12Keenan Stephens
16:14 PRShorewood
13.12Joey Nakao
16:15Skyline
14.12Gordon Kuenster
16:17Newport (Bellevue)
15.12James Hamilton
16:19 SRNewport (Bellevue)
16.11Maneet Khaira
16:20Sunset
17.12Ryan Thomson
16:22Redmond
18.10Luke Beauchamp
16:23Interlake
19.11Jordan Markezich
16:24Woodinville
20.9Noah Wallace
16:27 SRLake Stevens
21.11Seth Villanueva
16:27Kamiak
22.10Nathan Beamer
16:28Arlington
23.12Keagan Smith
16:30Glacier Peak
24.12Benjamin Tonelli
16:31Garfield
25.12Jack Pearce
16:31Mountlake Terrace
26.11Aleksandr Schwiesow
16:32 SRMoses Lake
27.12Zach Kirwan
16:32Redmond
28.12Ben Halladay
16:32Kamiak
29.12David Castillo
16:34 PRLake Stevens
30.11Mark Sussman
16:34Sunset
31.12Jerry Behrens
16:35Kamiak
32.10Adamson Bryant
16:36Eastlake
33.12Caleb Olson
16:37Eastlake
34.12Kyle Suver
16:38Eastlake
35.9Cade Falkner
16:41Eastlake
36.11Alex Doran
16:42Interlake
37.10Henry Hayes
16:42Garfield
38.12Zach Bush
16:43Lake Stevens
39.11Dylan Lesko
16:44Mercer Island
40.11James Horne
16:45 PRGlacier Peak
41.12Brendan Long
16:46Skyline
42.11Andrew Christianson
16:46Shorewood
43.12Harry Engel
16:47Redmond
44.11Michael Schach
16:48Redmond
45.12Kyle Eisenbeis
16:49Bothell
46.12Tennyson Hainsworth
16:50 PRSkyline
47.12Kyle Van Draanen
16:53Interlake
48.12Nathan Cummings
16:53Mercer Island
49.11Isaac Ripley
16:54Glacier Peak
50.10Eric Hamel
16:55Enumclaw
51.12Nick Entress
16:55Bainbridge
52.10Nick Laccinole
16:56Inglemoor
53.9Cullen McEachern
16:57Kamiak
54.11Malcolm Roux
16:57Roosevelt (WA)
55.12Peter Kidane
17:00Mountlake Terrace
56.12Clark Cyr
17:00Woodinville
57.11Shanmukh Challa
17:00Sunset
58.11Shane Cornfield
17:00Eastlake
59.10Gavin Parpart
17:04Inglemoor
60.12Nick Anderssohn
17:04Bothell
61.12Zach Smith
17:05Glacier Peak
62.11Bo Gould
17:05Kamiak
63.10Anthony Winter
17:06Newport (Bellevue)
64.12Nathan Wolfe
17:07Roosevelt (WA)
65.9Andy Muha
17:07Sunset
66.12Eric Schulz
17:07 SRMercer Island
67.11Nathan Gallatin
17:08 SRMercer Island
68.12Wyatt Allemann
17:09Mountlake Terrace
69.12Nicholas Cunetta
17:09Garfield
70.12Nathan Sparks
17:11Mountlake Terrace
71.10Cortlend Novak
17:11Lake Stevens
72.12Ryan Abrahamsen
17:11Skyline
73.12Joseph Pooley
17:12Interlake
74.9Trevor Allen
17:13 SRLake Stevens
75.11Isaiah Britt
17:15Lake Stevens
76.10Cameron Wagstaff
17:15Marysville Getchell
77.12Ben Comerford
17:16 PRArlington
78.11Andrew Seckinger
17:16Inglemoor
79.12Andrew Thomas
17:19 SRGlacier Peak
80.10William Oden
17:20Interlake
81.12Dylan Pruitt
17:20Eastlake
82.9Cameron Sanders
17:20Shorewood
83.10Sawyer Carter
17:21Glacier Peak
84.10Spencer Coffee
17:21Shorecrest
85.11Dominic Giordano
17:21Meadowdale
86.11Dimitri Popoff
17:22 SRNewport (Bellevue)
87.12Chikodi Ezeokeke
17:22 PRMeadowdale
88.12Aaron Schlossman
17:23Garfield
89.10Skyler Bradford
17:24Kamiak
90.11Shane Peterson
17:25 SRShorewood
91.12Chris Baumgartner
17:25Mountlake Terrace
92.11Quin Bingham
17:26Sunset
93.10Pieter Andrews
17:27Arlington
94.11Tyler Bogh
17:29Enumclaw
95.10Ben Millett
17:30Skyline
96.12Devin Sharps
17:31 PRMt Si
97.9Chris Gerbino
17:32Shorewood
98.11Blake Hallauer
17:32Skyline
99.12Elliot Harrison
17:32Edmonds-Woodway
100.12Cameron McAnally
17:33Evergreen (Vancouver)
101.10Cameron Howard
17:33Bothell
102.11Chris Moen
17:35Marysville-Pilchuck
103.10Jacob Montiel-Bravo
17:35Redmond
104.10Tiger McBurney
17:37Mercer Island
105.12Chandler Crayton
17:38Monroe
106.11Chase Reid
17:39Lake Stevens
107.12Joey McClanahan
17:40Evergreen (Vancouver)
108.11Jackson Wagner
17:40Cascade (Everett)
109.11Tyler Perrin
17:40 SRAuburn
110.12Eli Brayton
17:41Bothell
111.12Thomas Miller
17:42Shorewood
112.11Tyler McArthur
17:44Lynnwood
113.12Kyle McCrohan
17:44Inglemoor
114.11Ben Kawasaki
17:44Sunset
115.9Jack Bylund
17:47Roosevelt (WA)
116.11Nate McCaughan
17:47Stanwood
117.10Michael Sandquist
17:48 SRStanwood
118.12Austin Harper
17:48Bainbridge
119.11Josh Verzola
17:48 PRMeadowdale
120.11Jonah Mcvay
17:49Skyline
121.9Chris Bianchini
17:49Glacier Peak
122.12Johan Brusa
17:50Bothell
123.10Devon Reynolds
17:51Bainbridge
124.10Brian Primm
17:51Meadowdale
125.11Christian De La Cruz
17:52 SRWoodinville
126.11Kelly McCaffrey
17:52 SRShorecrest
127.11Keith Carlson
17:53Bainbridge
128.11Arthur Bacon
17:54 SRBainbridge
129.11Roger Klaaskate
17:56Kamiak
130.11Brett Bottomley
17:56Mercer Island
131.11Teddy Larkin
17:56Mercer Island
132.12Tyler Sharp
17:58 SRMonroe
133.10Nathan Smith
17:58Roosevelt (WA)
134.11Joel Henry
17:59Cascade (Everett)
135.11Kelvin Herbruger
17:59Highline
136.12Vinny Shipley
18:00Cascade (Everett)
137.11Naphtali Moulton
18:02Shorecrest
138.10Thomas Lindgren
18:02Marysville Getchell
139.12D'Marco DeGross
18:03Monroe
140.12Fasil Alexander
18:03Garfield
141.12Chris Dymek
18:04Inglemoor
142.11Conrad Bratz
18:05Mountlake Terrace
143.10Matthew Taylor
18:07Arlington
144.10Jacob Fankhauser
18:07Arlington
145.11Taryn Sciortino
18:08Evergreen (Vancouver)
146.12Mark Officer
18:10 SRShorecrest
147.11Tyler McGrath
18:11Evergreen (Vancouver)
148.11West Weinert
18:11Stanwood
149.11Miguel Monserate
18:13 SRInterlake
150.11Cooper James
18:15Everett
151.9Evan Deiparine
18:18Shorecrest
152.10Josh Blevins
18:20 SRMonroe
153.12Harry Simpson
18:21Interlake
154.11Jamin Rader
18:21Timberline
155.12Sean Simonsen
18:22Bainbridge
156.10Isaac O'Connell
18:22 SREverett
157.12Kevin Sandquist
18:23Stanwood
158.10Noah Johann
18:23 SRLynnwood
159.12Joey James
18:24Woodinville
160.11Garrett Westover
18:26Marysville Getchell
161.11Stanley Wu
18:27Inglemoor
162.10Josh Bevan
18:29Marysville-Pilchuck
163.12Casey Williams-Smith
18:30Roosevelt (WA)
164.12Adam Stafford
18:31Auburn
165.9Edmund Havener
18:32 SREverett
166.9Leul Wolde
18:32 SRLynnwood
167.10Diego Casillas
18:33 SRMariner
168.9Grant Baker
18:33 SRMt Si
169.12John Nguyen
18:34 PRMariner
170.10Colt Beardsley
18:35Everett
171.9Alan Perez
18:37Monroe
172.11Caleb Smith
18:37Arlington
173.9Kawin Nikomborirak
18:39Bainbridge
174.11Evan Maun
18:42Timberline
175.11Griffen Schommer
18:42Woodinville
176.12Shawn Ferguson
18:42Evergreen (Vancouver)
177.10Isaac Olson
18:44Stanwood
178.12Kyle Williams-Smith
18:46Roosevelt (WA)
179.9Finn Tangeman
18:47Shorecrest
180.12Kai Collingwood
18:48Enumclaw
181.10Hunter Franklin
18:50 SRMt Si
182.12Kyler Elmer
18:50Stanwood
183.12Nick Vale
18:51Auburn
184.12Dylan Hamel
18:52Enumclaw
185.11David Gloyd
18:52Marysville-Pilchuck
186.12Dylan Olson
18:54Cascade (Everett)
187.9Donovan Barnhart
18:55Everett
188.12Brandon Pope
18:56Cascade (Everett)
189.12Tzuriel Roman
18:57 PRAuburn
190.12Kaleb Decker
18:57 SRLynnwood
191.11Kyle Stemm
19:02 SRCascade (Everett)
192.10David Adams
19:03Marysville-Pilchuck
193.12Gage Lane
19:03 SRMoses Lake
194.11Jadon Nester
19:04 SRHighline
195.10Jared Moseley
19:05Timberline
196.12Connor Lough
19:06Woodinville
197.10Alex Blanchard
19:08Enumclaw
198.12Parker Truax
19:10Evergreen (Vancouver)
199.11Mahad Hufane
19:10Lynnwood
200.12Kobe Ryan
19:12Woodinville
201.12Max Fell
19:12Meadowdale
202.10Kyle Probst
19:13Marysville Getchell
203.11Alan Song
19:15Edmonds-Woodway
204.10Ben Nygard
19:19 PRNewport (Bellevue)
205.12Joey Pierman
19:20Newport (Bellevue)
206.9Klaiten Kermoade
19:22Everett
207.11Justin Herbruger
19:22Highline
208.11Madison Molitor
19:23 SRMoses Lake
209.12Josh Berry
19:24Marysville-Pilchuck
210.12Kevin Beshears
19:25Timberline
211.12Jonah Grier
19:25 SRMeadowdale
212.10Trenton Springen
19:27 SRMoses Lake
213.11Dominic Alaniz
19:28 SRMoses Lake
214.10Max Callero
19:30Auburn
215.12Riley Schelfhout
19:33Monroe
216.10Cameron Link
19:36Auburn
217.11Nick Uhrich
19:36Stanwood
218.11Quan Tran
19:36Mariner
219.10Nate Heckendorf
19:38 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
220.12Brando Ortiz
19:40 PRHighline
221.12Brandon Farrington
19:43 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
222.12Porter Goold
19:45Evergreen (Vancouver)
223.9Taylor Pickering
19:45Newport (Bellevue)
224.12Zach Fraley
19:46 PRMoses Lake
225.12jesus Ortiz
19:48Edmonds-Woodway
226.12Sam LaPine
19:48 SRMonroe
227.11Ryan Daurie
19:51Marysville-Pilchuck
228.12Francisco Zamora
19:55Everett
229.11Michael Dufour
19:56Marysville-Pilchuck
230.11Evan Hurt
20:00Cascade (Everett)
231.11Josue Romero-Castro
20:02 PRMariner
232.11Matthew Carwin
20:05Lynnwood
233.11Oscar Flores-Montes
20:08 SRMariner
234.11Adam Ahmed
20:09Edmonds-Woodway
235.11Antonio Larson
20:09 PRMarysville Getchell
236.11Jeremy Poppert
20:11 SRTimberline
237.12Brett Wadsack
20:13Kennedy Catholic
238.10Moises Flores
20:21Mariner
239.12Juan Cruz-Estrada
20:23 PRMariner
240.11James Vair
20:25Kennedy Catholic
241.10Gavin Skaar
20:26Auburn
242.12Brinston Fader
20:27Highline
243.10Jacob Jones
20:34Highline
244.11Ming Bowser
23:25Moses Lake
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters OPEN

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
11Jordan Sieben
18:41Inglemoor
10Rylan Gordon
18:50 SREastlake
10Julian Martin
19:03Eastlake
10Nicolas Pak
19:30 PRWoodinville
12Max Ayala
19:40 PRRedmond
12Stuart Beauchamp
19:42 SREastlake
10Michael Chen
19:49Redmond
10Matthew Lockwood
19:54Eastlake
10Nick Bo
19:54Eastlake
10Sidney Perry
19:54Eastlake
10Danny Suver
19:54Eastlake
11Ishraq Khan
19:55Eastlake
11Wesley Warriner
19:56Redmond
9Ivar Sanders
19:56Eastlake
9Simon Mattes
19:57 SREastlake
10Josiah Cline
19:59Redmond
12Aaron Dietrich
19:59Redmond
9Nicholas Williams
20:00GarfieldOpen
10Dustin Rackley
20:11Redmond
12Andrew Sippy
20:12Redmond
12Greg Lauer
20:15Eastlake
9Nick Miller
20:17Redmond
11James Aloof
20:19Redmond
11Eli Gomez
20:20Eastlake
11Carson Fujisaki
20:26Redmond
9Austin Matzelle
20:28Eastlake
10Jack Markling
20:34Redmond
11Austin Blum
20:37Eastlake
10Jack Lovell
20:53Eastlake
10Raiden Poland
20:56Redmond
12Jack Malte
20:59Redmond
12Diego Carregha
21:00Redmond
9Tyler Mansell
21:05Eastlake
10Wyatt Carpenter
21:14Inglemoor
9Andrew Calderhead
21:14Redmond
11Jordan Johnson
21:24Redmond
10Scott Ressler
21:25Eastlake
11Tristan Heywood
21:27 SRRedmond
12Gage O'Neill
21:27Redmond
11Spencer Bernard
21:28Redmond
9Bailey Tran
21:30GarfieldOpen
12John Forsyth
21:35Redmond
9Logan Warriner
21:36Redmond
10Braeden Sailors
21:36 SREastlake
9Jacob Payne
21:38Arlington
9Ryland Meinhardt
21:41Eastlake
9Rand Ferch
21:44Redmond
9Seth Lamb
21:44Eastlake
11Aaron Rowley
21:45Inglemoor
10Ben Lauzon
21:48Eastlake
12Ryan Lundberg
21:52Eastlake
11Jerrod Burright
21:57Inglemoor
9Keaton Shannon
21:57 PREastlake
10Trent Salley
21:58Eastlake
9Dawson Cox
22:01Arlington
11Gary Wang
22:05Inglemoor
9Alex Hsu
22:10Redmond
9Andrew Roundy
22:14Arlington
12Constantine Kouldu...
22:15Inglemoor
10Nicholas Sogge
22:15Inglemoor
11Ryan Schaeffer
22:16 PREastlake
9Ryan Oveson
22:18Eastlake
9Garrett Marutz
22:19 SREastlake
9Benjamin Rosenthal
22:20Arlington
11Arko Banik
22:25Inglemoor
10Anuraag Polisetty
22:28Redmond
10Justin El-Ghazzawy
22:32Mercer Island
10Karthik Krishnan
22:33Redmond
9Jacob Brame
22:33Eastlake
9James Carskaden
22:35Eastlake
9Alex Ji
22:39Redmond
12Alex Leslie
22:39Redmond
9Ethan Guttman
22:41Mercer Island
11Jacob Gordon
22:46Redmond
11Alex Drake
22:46Redmond
9Andrey Ryabtsev
22:48Redmond
11Tom Zapata
23:30Redmond
10Nicholas Marien
23:30Eastlake
9Sam Kipfer
23:47 PREastlake
9Carson Hathaway
23:57Arlington
9Jaydon Tryon
24:02Mercer Island
12Andy Dallaire
24:29Eastlake
12Kenan Mell
24:41Eastlake
9Nate Sigmon
24:42Mercer Island
12Kenneth Li
24:45GarfieldOpen
10Patrick Nuckolls
25:05Mercer Island
11David Sedlik
25:24Mercer Island
12Emilio Cunningham
25:27Redmond
11Nikil Mandalaparthy
25:33Inglemoor
10Christian Olsen
25:58Inglemoor
11Matthew Hayes
26:02Inglemoor
11Carl Worthey
26:05Inglemoor
9Rian Peterson
26:16Redmond
9Ren Jaecks
26:50Mercer Island
10Andrew Green
26:53Inglemoor
10Drew Bortfeld
27:17Eastlake
9Mitchell Crowley
27:45Redmond
10Derek Joseph
28:26Redmond
9Keenan Barr
28:49Redmond
11Daniel Cook
31:54Mercer Island
11Danny Schoeggl
32:45Inglemoor
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters JV (Freshmen/Sophomore)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sehome30
2.Skyline44
3.Glacier Peak86
4.Roosevelt (WA)110
5.Newport (Bellevue)185
6.Bainbridge193
7.Mercer Island197
8.Arlington245
9.Edmonds-Woodway257
10.Redmond265
11.Eastlake270
12.Bothell282
13.Lake Stevens303
14.Inglemoor335
15.Shorecrest416
16.Stanwood455
17.Mountlake Terrace475
18.Northwest476
19.Marysville Getchell509

Hypothetical Scores

 
10Lucas Holloway-Fig...
Garfield(I.Moronkola)30:06-106
1.9Anna Larson
20:48Roosevelt (WA)
2.10Rebekah Oviatt
20:53Sehome
3.9Keely Hall
20:56Lakewood
4.9Maya Smith
21:08Sehome
5.10Charlie Sevenants
21:09Glacier Peak
6.9Alexandra Pletcher
21:10Skyline
7.9Abby Johnson
21:10Sehome
8.9Natalie Stender
21:15Skyline
9.9Jennifer Tidball
21:27Skyline
10.9Amy Taylor
21:27Sehome
11.9Tatiana Langley
21:41Sehome
12.9Suzanne McAuley
21:43Skyline
13.9Sidney Trinidad
21:52Arlington
14.9Emily Sullivan
21:54Skyline
15.10Meghan Long
22:03Skyline
16.10Meredith Beckman
22:09Mercer Island
17.10Flora Davis
22:09Roosevelt (WA)
18.10Susan Kim
22:11Edmonds-Woodway
19.9Katie Gaffney
22:15Glacier Peak
20.10Maiti Hunter
22:16Glacier Peak
21.9Kennedy Long
22:23Lake Stevens
22.9Erin Pletcher
22:24Skyline
23.9Erin Boyle
22:34Glacier Peak
24.9Emily Townsend
22:35Glacier Peak
25.9Sarah Elbert
22:38Cascade (Everett)
26.10Svetlana Alabyeva
22:43Edmonds-Woodway
27.10Emma Fabert
22:49Bainbridge
28.10Emma Heinonen
22:52Eastlake
29.10Addison Scarff
22:53Mercer Island
30.9Kailee Yan
22:55Mercer Island
31.9Belle Lau
22:55Newport (Bellevue)
32.9Jane Barr
22:59Roosevelt (WA)
33.9Erin Mathieu
23:00Bush
34.10Claire Hodge
23:02Roosevelt (WA)
35.10Katie Smith
23:04Kamiak
36.10Clara Raftery
23:08Roosevelt (WA)
37.9Cassie Jennings
23:13Lake Stevens
38.9Victoria Eng
23:16Newport (Bellevue)
39.9Sierra Hammond
23:17Newport (Bellevue)
40.10Sienna Pavey
23:19Timberline
41.10Anneke Karreman
23:19 PRBainbridge
42.10Emma Goidel
23:20 SRBainbridge
43.9Jacqueline McVay
23:20Bainbridge
44.11Debbie Clauson
23:22Inglemoor
45.9Izzy Nasralla
23:23Roosevelt (WA)
46.10Julie Smith
23:24Bush
47.9Jess Meyer
23:25Redmond
48.9Ahnalee Smestad
23:25Olympic
49.10Kate Mulligan
23:26Garfield
50.10Ali Morrow
23:27Sehome
51.9Ryan Tiu
23:36Newport (Bellevue)
52.10Fiona Hammond
23:40Newport (Bellevue)
53.10Lori Klein
23:43Bothell
54.9Maddie West
23:45Roosevelt (WA)
55.10Kristen Pedersen
23:45Enumclaw
56.11Lisa Groene
23:46Inglemoor
57.10Miranda Carr
23:50Arlington
58.10Donella Lalas
24:00:00Kamiak
59.10Hannah Chung
24:06:00Arlington
60.10Maya Painter
24:07:00Bothell
61.10Kelly Ewing
24:07:00Bothell
62.10Lorena Gutierrez
24:09:00Mariner
63.9Isabel Wagner
24:12:00Redmond
64.10Riley Kendall
24:12:00Eastlake
65.9Claire Engler
24:16:00Redmond
66.9Hailey Hammer
24:18:00Mt Si
67.10Anna Wilson
24:18:00Eastlake
68.9Vivian Monhollen
24:19:00Stanwood
69.10Niki Dixon
24:19:00Bainbridge
70.10Chloe Jenkins
24:22:00Redmond
71.9Honglam Van
24:23:00Mariner
72.9Tori Wright
24:26:00Arlington
73.10Kacey Moore
24:27:00Archbishop Murphy
74.9Angela Luty
24:27:00Redmond
75.9Meryl Aebi
24:27:00Redmond
76.10Hunter Clark
24:27:00Lakewood
77.10Bethany Horn
24:28:00Bothell
78.9Sofia Caruccio
24:31:00Mercer Island
79.10Paige Wright
24:33:00Timberline
80.10Jaidacyn Madrigal
24:36:00Cascade (Everett)
81.10Chloe Fleuret
24:38:00Woodinville
82.10Katie Lee
24:40:00 PRMercer Island
83.9Isabel Callen
24:40:00Edmonds-Woodway
84.10Katherine Eng
24:41:00Newport (Bellevue)
85.9Samantha Moynihan
24:43:00Eastlake
86.9Vesta Baumgartner
24:49:00Mountlake Terrace
87.10Anya Watson
24:51:00Eastlake
88.10Priya Nakkarin
24:52:00Redmond
89.10Mathea Pielemeier
24:53:00Northwest
90.10Megan Kelly
24:54:00Edmonds-Woodway
91.10Gabbi Tietze-Bowden
24:57:00Lake Stevens
92.10Alison Guard
24:58:00Bothell
93.10Bianca Dang
25:05:00Shorecrest
94.11McCall Levy
25:08:00Inglemoor
95.10Ashlynn Low
25:10:00Arlington
96.12Maddy Scherrer
25:11:00King's
97.9Isabelle Munro
25:13:00Lynnwood
98.9Kylie Otani
25:13:00Mountlake Terrace
99.9Anita Sloan
25:18:00Edmonds-Woodway
100.9Tiffany Palomino
25:21:00 PRShorecrest
101.10Mariana Rivera
25:21:00 PRMercer Island
102.10Natasha Flitz
25:21:00Marysville-Pilchuck
103.10Montana Mattson
25:36:00Stanwood
104.9Stephanie Coxen
25:41:00 PROlympic
105.11Alyssa Chow
25:44:00Inglemoor
106.10Emily Austin
25:45:00Archbishop Murphy
107.10Tyler Eden
25:52:00Monroe
108.9Nikole Hanquet
25:58:00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
109.10Trinity Wolfington
25:59:00Marysville-Pilchuck
110.10McKenna Esteb
25:59:00Mt Si
111.10Caitlin Swenson
26:06:00Enumclaw
112.9Miranda Jarocki
26:10:00Mt Si
113.9Reina Walker
26:12:00Lake Stevens
114.9Nadine Christensen
26:26:00Arlington
115.12Becky Hirsch
26:30:00 SRShorecrest
116.9Kate Stiger
26:33:00Cascade (Everett)
117.10Sophie Ziliak
26:33:00 SRShorecrest
118.10Keira Hansen
26:37:00Shorecrest
119.9Noelle Forkey
26:37:00Glacier Peak
120.11Kristina Wright
26:37:00Inglemoor
121.9Ada Bowles
26:45:00Northwest
122.9Hannah Peterson
26:48:00King's
123.9Kristen Gray
26:56:00Marysville Getchell
124.9Kristene Thomas
27:04:00Lake Stevens
125.10Emily Mattson
27:06:00 SRHighline
126.10Myung Thongdee
27:08:00Shorewood
127.11Hanna Dudsic
27:12:00Inglemoor
128.9Sophie Mackinnon
27:13:00Eastlake
129.10Lin Gable
27:15:00Newport (Bellevue)
130.10Mckenzie Meyer
27:27:00Granite Falls
131.9Victoria Willey
27:30:00 SRMarysville Getchell
132.9Carson Torres
27:41:00Highline
133.10Davis Kuhlman
27:41:00 SRStanwood
134.10Angela Gorolyuk
27:43:00Glacier Peak
135.9Lena Friedman
27:44:00Northwest
136.10Della Willem
27:48:00Marysville Getchell
137.10Hailey Bryson
28:03:00 PRGrace Academy
138.9Melanie Greenberg
28:13:00Northwest
139.9Emily Branstrom
28:14:00Stanwood
140.9Kristina Kindell
28:16:00Edmonds-Woodway
141.10Marissa Baer
28:17:00Archbishop Murphy
142.9Lauren Edgar
28:22:00Marysville-Pilchuck
143.10Nataya Foss
28:28:00Mariner
144.10Sage Pavey
28:32:00Timberline
145.10Allison Hawley
28:38:00Lake Stevens
146.10Mandi Cook
28:38:00Granite Falls
147.10Sky Sites
28:50:00Timberline
148.10Mikaela Lobe
28:53:00Bothell
149.10Sophie Miller
28:56:00Bush
150.9Alexandra Herrmann
29:01:00Mountlake Terrace
151.10Lauren Freligh
29:05:00Woodinville
152.9Taylor Coleman
29:08:00Mountlake Terrace
153.10Isabelle Hua
29:30:00Interlake
154.10Paige Farrell
29:39:00Marysville Getchell
155.9Keegan Samaniego
29:40:00Marysville Getchell
156.10Mary Lucey
29:42:00Marysville-Pilchuck
157.10Tyler Petrie
29:51:00Bothell
158.10Amy Olson
29:52:00Northwest
159.10Kenna Todd
29:53:00Granite Falls
160.9Imani Moronkola
30:06:00GarfieldDNR
161.9Kaylee Dickerman
30:18:00Grace Academy
162.9Chloe Wire
30:52:00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
163.9Siara Donaldson
31:35:00Kamiak
164.9Daisy Rosenbach
31:55:00Arlington
165.9Graciela Ajtun
32:00:00Olympic
166.10Irem Onalan
32:04:00 SRInterlake
167.10KJ Collins
32:20:00Mountlake Terrace
168.10Avital Baral
33:23:00Northwest
169.10Adrienne Barry
33:46:00Olympic
170.11Emily Gilbert
34:28:00King's
171.10Katie Jacobson
34:46:00Ilwaco
172.9Bethany Hackbarth
38:47:00 PRGrace Academy
173.9Kayla Lee
38:48:00 PRGrace Academy
174.10Silver Merideth
39:43:00 PRStanwood
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV (Junior/Senior)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sunset38
2.Redmond95
3.Sehome123
4.Inglemoor148
5.Lake Stevens176
6.Mercer Island181
7.Lakewood182
8.Skyline206
9.Eastlake237
10.Interlake267
11.Glacier Peak291
12.Newport (Bellevue)312
13.Bothell320
14.Arlington335
15.Roosevelt (WA)347
16.Shorewood400
17.Granite Falls408
18.Enumclaw487
19.Marysville-Pilchuck542

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Mika Nevo
20:58Sunset
2.12Sarah Bjarnason
21:01Mercer Island
3.11Michelle Lo
21:02Sunset
4.12Abby Cybula
21:03Sehome
5.11Jenna Fester
21:20Redmond
6.11Casie Moe
21:29Inglemoor
7.12Ashley Harrison
21:31Sunset
8.12Carson Potter
21:32Redmond
9.12Regan Bervar
21:37Sehome
10.12Alisa Smith
21:38Lakewood
11.12Maika Thiringer
21:45Sunset
12.11Kelby Pierce
21:47Bothell
13.11Rachael Renkens
21:52Glacier Peak
14.10Gloria Hsieh
21:53 PRInterlake
15.12Anna Carskaden
21:59Eastlake
16.11Emilee Phillips
22:05Sunset
17.11Caroline Hung
22:06Inglemoor
18.11Maggie Vanoni
22:08Sunset
19.11Emily Jenks
22:09Redmond
20.11Anna Droables
22:09Lakewood
21.12Athena Gordon
22:15Redmond
22.12Moya Doherty
22:20Sunset
23.11Brooke Baumgartner
22:22Newport (Bellevue)
24.11Kristine Melin
22:25Mercer Island
25.11Stephanie Nehme
22:26Woodinville
26.11Jamie Santos
22:28Lake Stevens
27.11Mackenzie Anderson
22:29Skyline
28.11Amanda Zimmer
22:30Inglemoor
29.11Emily Foster
22:31Lake Stevens
30.12Alondra Meza
22:38Lakewood
31.12Lea Hogdal
22:39Eastlake
32.11Abigail Sicuro
22:40Skyline
33.11Tori Fuller
22:41Skyline
34.11Rebecca Conner
22:41Inglemoor
35.11Marleigh Olson
22:42Lake Stevens
36.11Sarah Chute
22:43Sehome
37.11Samantha Dimmer
22:43Interlake
38.10Lizzie Friesen
22:49Sehome
39.11Hannah Chute
22:54Sehome
40.11Neele Thom
22:54Glacier Peak
41.12Mira Liu
22:56Interlake
42.12Elizabeth Kern
23:00Arlington
43.11Nicole Rhodes
23:02Redmond
44.11Bostynn Barnes
23:02Lake Stevens
45.10Maria Fairchild
23:10Sehome
46.12Kelsey Machado
23:11Shorewood
47.11Courtney Klein
23:13Lake Stevens
48.12Ivy Terry
23:15Bainbridge
49.12Emily Mather
23:17Bainbridge
50.11Molly Miller
23:18Newport (Bellevue)
51.11Emily Menz
23:21Mercer Island
52.11Sarah Rothschild
23:24Northwest
53.12Ali Becker
23:27Eastlake
54.12Leah McFarland-Ben...
23:30Roosevelt (WA)
55.11Ali Rosen
23:32Roosevelt (WA)
56.11Adrienne Suhm
23:32Mercer Island
57.11Nina Kim
23:40Glacier Peak
58.12Elizabeth vonRuden
23:41 PRBainbridge
59.11Celia Langford
23:45Redmond
60.10Ella Green
23:45Mercer Island
61.12Jenna Hyppa
23:47 SRBothell
62.12Kristin Smith
23:49 PRShorewood
63.11Olga Esmeral
23:50Skyline
64.12Morgan Alverson
23:50Skyline
65.12Audrey Brown
23:53Enumclaw
66.11Allison Osborn
24:02:00Lakewood
67.12Julie Kim
24:03:00Woodinville
68.12Dana Arenz
24:06:00Lakewood
69.12Heather Hirschi
24:11:00Granite Falls
70.12Anna Deeter
24:11:00Arlington
71.12Megan Chun
24:12:00Inglemoor
72.12Mei Brunson
24:15:00Redmond
73.11Gabriella Chavez
24:16:00Granite Falls
74.12Rebekah Way
24:17:00Lynnwood
75.11Jessica Lee
24:22:00Newport (Bellevue)
76.12Catherine Sebastian
24:24:00Olympic
77.11Roslyn Phillips
24:26:00Arlington
78.11Mckensi McClellan
24:34:00Mt Si
79.11Ariana Moreno
24:43:00 SRMt Si
80.12Catherine Weber
24:44:00Eastlake
81.12Julia Liu
24:48:00 PRInterlake
82.12Karen Call
24:50:00Lake Stevens
83.12Renae Figueira
24:51:00 PREastlake
84.12Isabel Jamerson
24:52:00Bush
85.11Charlotte Whyte
24:53:00Northwest
86.12Katherine Baker
24:55:00Glacier Peak
87.11Isabella Tift
24:57:00Arlington
88.12Mackenzie Curran
24:59:00Eastlake
89.11Fiona Ruddell
25:00:00Northwest
90.11Delphine Micoud
25:05:00Northwest
91.11Cailey Grembowski
25:05Skyline
92.11Emily Rice
25:07:00Granite Falls
93.12Hailey Hunt
25:12:00Bothell
94.11Sarah Biely
25:21:00 SRRoosevelt (WA)
95.12Helena Darrow
25:24:00 SRKamiak
96.12Rikki Uhrich
25:24Skyline
97.12Madeline Clark
25:24:00Roosevelt (WA)
98.12Sophia Patton
25:25:00 SRBothell
99.12Anne Gale
25:27:00Roosevelt (WA)
100.11Sarah Lusby
25:30:00Newport (Bellevue)
101.11Leah Fischer
25:30:00 PRKamiak
102.12Emily Mowry
25:33:00Olympic
103.11Mackie Pullig
25:35:00Arlington
104.12Hannah Sholseth
25:38:00Inglemoor
105.12Kathryn Malchow
25:40:00 SRShorewood
106.12Sarah Keum
25:40:00Woodinville
107.11Laura Claypool
25:41:00Newport (Bellevue)
108.12Linnea Howard
25:43:00Bothell
109.12Caitlin Zamarchi
25:57:00Inglemoor
110.11Caitlyn Stone
25:58:00Timberline
111.11Lily Rosencrantz
26:00:00Garfield
112.11Talia Johnson
26:03:00Bush
113.12Tara Chin
26:07:00Lynnwood
114.11Lauren Nakamichi
26:09:00Newport (Bellevue)
115.12Bailee Smith
26:12:00Enumclaw
116.12Jamilah Harper
26:13:00Evergreen (Vancouver)
117.12Grace Kuffner
26:13:00Newport (Bellevue)
118.11Jessy Ha
26:28:00Bothell
119.11Maja tina marie En...
26:32:00Granite Falls
120.11Julie Anne Stringer
26:40:00Arlington
121.12Katelyn Swenson
26:41:00 PRTimberline
122.9Mariah Mower
26:42:00Edmonds-Woodway
123.11Tomoka Tsuge
26:45:00 PRNorth Mason
124.12Alexis Pavey
26:48:00Timberline
125.11Emily DeFreece
26:49:00Monroe
126.11Caroline Painter
26:51Roosevelt (WA)
127.12Jane Sahabu
26:52:00 SREdmonds-Woodway
128.11Gayle Chan
26:54:00Shorewood
129.11Jennifer Christenson
27:07:00Marysville-Pilchuck
130.12Hayley Elston
27:14:00Mercer Island
131.12Julia Preston
27:19:00Bothell
132.11Lisa Nguyen
27:20:00Evergreen (Seattle)
133.12Alyssa Jilk
27:24:00 PRCascade (Everett)
134.11Olivia Beckham
27:31:00Highline
135.12Jamie Hollister
27:37:00Marysville-Pilchuck
136.12Mary Campbell
27:38:00 PRGrace Academy
137.12Syrena West
27:40:00 PRGranite Falls
138.12Brianne Harder
27:50:00Enumclaw
139.11Jessica Li
28:09:00 PRInterlake
140.11Judith Indalecjo
28:21:00Interlake
141.10Cecelia Rosenman
28:29:00Mercer Island
142.12Lexie Faerber
28:44:00Bush
143.11Brehanna Meigs
28:51:00Lakewood
144.12Sandra Le
29:06:00Evergreen (Seattle)
145.11Allisa Horst
29:07:00Olympic
146.11Kayanna Andrews
29:09:00Marysville-Pilchuck
147.11Amanda McMillan
29:17:00 SRShorewood
148.11Haley Longstreth
29:38:00Glacier Peak
149.12Angel Yu
29:39:00Garfield
150.11Eve Wilson
29:57:00Enumclaw
151.11Sierra Price
30:26:00Marysville-Pilchuck
152.11Rosemary Cole
30:31:00Garfield
153.11Faith Aicher
30:55:00Marysville-Pilchuck
154.11Emma Cross
31:14:00Enumclaw
155.12Karen Vasatka
31:21:00Monroe
156.11Sydney Grammer
31:29:00Auburn
157.11Merica Chanthepiag
31:35:00Tyee
158.11Sierra McIntyre
32:46:00Stanwood
159.12Angela Kim
32:50:00Tyee
160.12Natalie Orozco
32:59:00Woodinville
161.12Angela Miller
33:50:00Timberline
162.11Ana Villareall-Vega
34:01:00 PRLakewood
163.12Caroline Le
34:45:00Evergreen (Seattle)
164.12Jessica Jones
34:53:00Grace Academy
165.12Faridah Abdullah
34:55:00 SREvergreen (Seattle)
166.12Haylee Ball
36:46:00Auburn
167.12Erika O'Kelly
43:28:00Grace Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 1B - 2A

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sehome26
2.King's73
3.Northwest75
4.Sumner153
5.Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)172
6.Foster194
7.Tyee214
8.Seattle Academy219
9.Franklin Pierce235
10.Naselle250
11.North Mason253
12.Ilwaco260

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kacey Kemper
18:58King's
2.11Emily Pittis
19:04Sehome
3.11Hazel Carr
19:12Northwest
4.9Ellie Rowan-Arnett
19:25Sehome
5.9Ruby Watson
19:35Sehome
6.12Alem Belete
19:39Foster
7.10Zanna Sullivan
19:48Sehome
8.11Jessa Clark
20:11Sehome
9.10Aili Emory
20:13Sehome
10.11Patryce McWilliams
20:17Franklin Pierce
11.12Amelia Keyser-Gibson
20:28Bush
12.11Lindsey Dorney
20:36Archbishop Murphy
13.10Dana Ringler
20:37Sehome
14.9Krystal Brodsky
20:45King's
15.11Claire Fahlman
21:11Bush
16.9Abby Marcotte
21:12Sumner
17.10Lily Kleven
21:13King's
18.11Julia Mitchell
21:14Northwest
19.10Alexis Sata
21:27Tyee
20.11Maddie McCann
21:35Northwest
21.10Bailey Thomsen
21:37Sumner
22.9Molly McCammon
21:43Northwest
23.10Rachel Mills
21:43King's
24.10Evelyn Davis
21:56Northwest
25.9Shea Leibow
21:57Seattle Academy
26.12Katie Green
22:11 SRNaselle
27.12Caitlin Kereszturi
22:15Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
28.11Caitlyn Mead
22:20North Mason
29.10Gillian Edgar
22:20King's
30.11Lydia Keefe Sampson
22:27Northwest
31.9Bethlehem Gebre
22:30Tyee
32.10Stephanie Juarez
22:33Wahluke
33.9Lucia Rathbun
22:42Northwest
34.11Kathryn Goldsmith
22:43Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
35.10Joanna Mead
22:48North Mason
36.10Shakila Omar
22:55Foster
37.9Alyssa Eells
22:57King's
38.10Misa Stesnmetz
22:59 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
39.11Amelia Culp
23:01King's
40.12Amanda Riley
23:02Sumner
41.9Charity Fleck
23:08 PRIlwaco
42.10Lidiya Gebre
23:18Tyee
43.12Selah Tim
23:22Evergreen (Seattle)
44.11Emma Wilsie
23:22Franklin Pierce
45.10Madison Coates
23:30Sumner
46.12Kaitlynn Isomura
23:39Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
47.12Katelyn Magie
23:41Naselle
48.10Madison Sitzmann
23:44Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
49.12Grace Trautman
23:59Seattle Academy
50.12Grace Gannon
24:02:00Seattle Academy
51.12Bridget Daugherty
24:04:00Bear Creek
52.10Laynie Ridley
24:05:00Sumner
53.12Taylor Green
24:25:00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
54.11Alejandra Silva
24:51:00Foster
55.12Jodeci Marley
24:55:00Foster
11Allison Ruther
25:00Fife
56.11Allison Ruther
25:00:00Fife
57.11Hailey Windish
25:16:00Sumner
58.9Elodie Geltzer
25:27:00Seattle Academy
59.11Beth Winters
25:33:00Ilwaco
60.9McKenna Starkey
25:56:00Fife
61.10Jordan Nunn
26:19:00Franklin Pierce
62.11Savannah Zimmerman
26:22:00 SRNaselle
63.9Isabel Benenati
26:33:00Ilwaco
64.9Brianna Baird
26:34:00Ilwaco
65.9Corinne Olson
27:23:00 PRSeattle Academy
66.10Emily Bjornsgard
27:31:00Naselle
67.11Stephanie Nguyen
28:07:00Foster
68.10Grace Bruncke
28:13:00Ilwaco
69.10Emma Fleck
28:15:00Ilwaco
70.10Diana Le
28:20:00 SRTyee
71.11Jennifer Fox
28:29:00North Mason
72.11Lacie Cutting
28:33:00Ilwaco
73.10Kayli Kastli
29:05:00North Mason
74.11Mary Naputo
29:14:00Franklin Pierce
75.9Isabel Miller-Martin
29:36:00Franklin Pierce
76.10Katherine Buckley
29:36:00Bear Creek
77.11Jessica Birchfield
29:40:00Foster
78.9Emma Braden
30:24:00Bear Creek
79.12kjirstin Rovang
31:11:00North Mason
80.9Llareysi Hernandez
31:19:00Tyee
81.11Gabby Meyer
33:28:00 PRNorth Mason
82.11Yuriko Kobayashi
33:33:00North Mason
83.9Selah Wulf
35:38:00Naselle
84.12Grace Zimmerman
38:51:00Naselle
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 3A - 4A

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Glacier Peak111
2.Sunset124
3.Eastlake155
4.Garfield155
5.Skyline177
6.Redmond228
7.Roosevelt (WA)241
8.Inglemoor249
9.Mountlake Terrace279
10.Kamiak331
11.Lynnwood340
12.Arlington342
13.Mt Si359
14.Mercer Island366
15.Bainbridge371
16.Interlake383
17.Lake Stevens409
18.Bothell423
19.Newport (Bellevue)457
20.Enumclaw507
21.Shorecrest509
22.Stanwood568
23.Shorewood588
24.Marysville Getchell678
25.Auburn700
26.Moses Lake749
27.Monroe756

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Charlotte Corless
18:00Sunset
2.11Amber Rose
18:16Inglemoor
3.10Mikayla Pivec
18:35 SRLynnwood
4.12Kelsey Dunn
18:39Redmond
5.10Maizy Brewer
18:46Skyline
6.12Hailey Kettel
18:51 PREdmonds-Woodway
7.10Isabelle Olive
18:57Garfield
8.12Devon Bortfeld
19:04Eastlake
9.12Hannah Swanson
19:05Roosevelt (WA)
10.12Stephenie Spencer
19:07Bothell
11.9Heidi Smith
19:08Glacier Peak
12.10Nicole Griffiths
19:09Sunset
13.10Helen Schuda
19:09Roosevelt (WA)
14.9Malia Pivec
19:09Lynnwood
15.9Abbie Steinhauer
19:21 SRMariner
16.12Anastasia Kosykh
19:22Eastlake
17.12Nikita Waghani
19:26Interlake
18.9Katherine Gustafson
19:28Mountlake Terrace
19.11Gigi Vujovich
19:28Shorecrest
20.12Alex Daugherty
19:29Skyline
21.12Mikayla Ingram
19:30 SRGlacier Peak
22.11Natalie Sharp
19:30Garfield
23.9Sophia Nelson
19:34Mountlake Terrace
24.12Megan Davis
19:34Glacier Peak
25.9Hannah Waskom
19:35Mt Si
26.10Audrey Huelskamp
19:39Sunset
27.11Katherine Dittmann
19:39Glacier Peak
28.10Bailey Fjelstul
19:40Inglemoor
29.10Madeline Kennard
19:41Garfield
30.11Emma Lower
19:43Garfield
31.12Samantha Krahling
19:45Skyline
32.10Aleea Gwerder
19:45Enumclaw
33.11Katie Diekema
19:49Inglemoor
34.10Isabel Huelskamp
19:52Sunset
35.11Megan LeGresley
19:52Redmond
36.12Nicole Stinnett
19:53Eastlake
37.12Samantha Northrop
19:57 SRGlacier Peak
38.9Natalie Church
19:57Glacier Peak
39.12Bailey Scott
20:00Mt Si
40.12Signe Lindquist
20:00Bainbridge
41.10Emma Janousek
20:02Arlington
42.10Nicole Vijgen
20:02Kamiak
43.11Emily Ransom
20:03Shorewood
44.10Dandelion Kinison
20:05Lake Stevens
45.12Allison Lee
20:06Newport (Bellevue)
46.12Anne Davis
20:06 PRInterlake
47.9Lindsey Sydnor
20:08 SRMt Si
48.10Katherine Walter
20:11Mountlake Terrace
49.11Grace Johnson
20:13Eastlake
50.12Molly McEachern
20:17Kamiak
51.12Linden Elggren
20:19Mercer Island
52.10Ella Schroth
20:20Mountlake Terrace
53.10Samantha Engebretsen
20:22Enumclaw
54.10Gracie Castaneda
20:22Arlington
55.10Kirsten Flindt
20:22Eastlake
56.9Nadia Medvinsky
20:23Redmond
57.12Hayley Tengs
20:23Edmonds-Woodway
58.11Mia Vanderwilt
20:29Roosevelt (WA)
59.11Kendall Butz
20:31Sunset
60.11Olivia Latham
20:32Eastlake
61.10Amanda Calderwood
20:32Sunset
62.9Jocelyn Lauderback
20:33Sunset
63.12Natalie Lofgren
20:33Newport (Bellevue)
64.11Mckenzie Deutsch
20:36Skyline
65.12Kathryn Haldeman
20:37Edmonds-Woodway
66.11Cassidy Rude
20:39Arlington
67.12Alida Scalzo
20:41Mercer Island
68.12Caitlin McIlwain
20:47Skyline
69.10Caylyn Rich
20:49Stanwood
70.11Tiana Roe
20:50Kamiak
71.11Alyssa Foster
20:51Redmond
72.11Elise Froebe
20:52Shorecrest
73.12Alaina Lenway
20:52 PRGlacier Peak
74.12Maggie Harger
20:53Redmond
75.11Mekenna Mossman
20:54 SRRedmond
76.10Alexa Schroeder
20:55Lynnwood
77.12Rachel Van Gelder
20:55Mercer Island
78.11Sarah Nazarino
20:56Garfield
79.12Claira Young
20:59Redmond
80.10Marie Gaudin
20:59Arlington
81.12Whitney Teagle
21:00Roosevelt (WA)
82.12Kimberly Anderson
21:01Auburn
83.9Naomi vonRuden
21:01Bainbridge
84.11Haylee Derrickson
21:02Bainbridge
85.10Emma Horn
21:02Lake Stevens
86.12Alison Wise
21:02Bainbridge
87.11Drew Williams
21:06Everett
88.12Molly Nguyen
21:07Bothell
89.12Heather Pearson
21:09Kamiak
90.10Elly McMillan
21:15Mercer Island
91.11Corina Pierce
21:15Stanwood
92.10Rebecca Crawford
21:18Inglemoor
93.12Lacey Main
21:18Lake Stevens
94.11Amy Pelz
21:19 SRRoosevelt (WA)
95.10Callie Juetten
21:21Skyline
96.11Nicole Buell
21:24 SRMarysville Getchell
97.9Audrey Weaver
21:25Bainbridge
98.12Brittney Friend
21:26Kamiak
99.10Lauren Agler
21:28Bothell
100.9Tiffany Roe
21:28Kamiak
101.12Mary Wingerson
21:29Mercer Island
102.9Ellie Bruce
21:31Mt Si
103.11Theresa Gipson
21:31Lake Stevens
104.11Rachael Kuhn
21:33Newport (Bellevue)
105.11Chanel Ridiros
21:38 PRMariner
106.9Rachel Schackman
21:42Lake Stevens
107.9Karen Burrington
21:42Eastlake
108.12Elise Stacy
21:44Roosevelt (WA)
109.11Maggie Taft
21:45Timberline
110.12Christy Hanson
21:46Inglemoor
111.10Rosalie Skovron
21:47Interlake
112.12Ashtin Markowski
21:47Lynnwood
113.11Sierra Schulte
21:48Lake Stevens
114.11Anna Richards
21:49Inglemoor
115.12Alexandra Dupey
21:49Interlake
116.11Lindsay Wienkers
21:50Bainbridge
117.10Julia Denlinger
21:50Bainbridge
118.9Chloe Morrison
21:52Kamiak
119.10Abby Tish
21:55Interlake
120.11Shanelle Shirey
21:57Arlington
121.11Deneille Wallin
21:59Auburn
122.12Sam Gibson
21:59Marysville Getchell
123.9Rowan Wells-Edwards
22:00Everett
124.9Helena Ducusin
22:00Kennedy Catholic
125.9Mallory Phillips
22:04Mercer Island
126.12Katelyn Kazen
22:06Arlington
127.10Mari Andersohn
22:06Bothell
128.12Margaret Deleon
22:07Bothell
129.10Skylar Petrichko
22:07 PRShorewood
130.12Rachael Fleming
22:08 SRArlington
131.12Kayla Nancarrow
22:08Skyline
132.12Emily Bland
22:08 SRMonroe
133.11Jeriah Bankson
22:09Stanwood
134.11Anna Green
22:09Lake Stevens
135.12Lynn Zhang
22:10Newport (Bellevue)
136.12Ashley Carlson
22:13Cascade (Everett)
137.11Karen Yao
22:14Interlake
138.11Alexis Harper
22:15 PRMoses Lake
139.11Mackenzie Lew
22:16Newport (Bellevue)
140.12Evans Ousley
22:16Inglemoor
141.12Reilly Desmul
22:19Enumclaw
142.11Ana Mesenbring
22:21Garfield
143.12Sarah Sharp
22:21Bothell
144.12Elizabeth West
22:22Roosevelt (WA)
145.9Mette Beierle
22:22Garfield
146.9Morgan Aho
22:22Shorewood
147.12Samantha Powell
22:28Stanwood
148.9Lily Torres-Norton
22:31Shorecrest
149.12Hannah Fink
22:34Marysville Getchell
150.12Amanda Redford
22:35Cascade (Everett)
151.9Rachel Hansen
22:36 SRShorewood
152.9Alegra Batara
22:37Shorecrest
153.11Jenine Burwell
22:40Timberline
154.10Ashley Lodmell
22:45Evergreen (Vancouver)
155.12Cadence Goodwin
22:45 SRMoses Lake
156.11Amanda Stenslie
22:46Enumclaw
157.12Daniela Rivas
22:48Newport (Bellevue)
158.11Kelly Bolma
22:48Kennedy Catholic
159.11Rebecca Walton
22:49Shorecrest
160.11Maddie Dellinger
22:51Mountlake Terrace
161.11Megan Blue
22:54Lynnwood
162.12Sulamita Senchilo
22:54Evergreen (Vancouver)
163.10Payton Stringer
22:55Monroe
164.12Kat Busch
22:56Monroe
165.10Maya Malinowski
22:57Interlake
166.11Phoebe Crampton-Ha...
22:59Shorewood
167.12Danielle Flintoff
23:00Enumclaw
168.10Hayden Kersey
23:02 SRMoses Lake
169.11Madison Bryson-Eyer
23:02Lynnwood
170.12Ececia Tobin
23:04Auburn
171.12Sofia Sobotta
23:14Stanwood
172.12Sydney Leonard
23:17Mt Si
173.9Bryn Zeman-Witzel
23:30Enumclaw
174.12Dorothy Catey
23:35Moses Lake
175.12Kaela D Sylva
23:38Newport (Bellevue)
176.9Taylor Roscoe
23:41Marysville Getchell
177.10Jessica Mitchell
23:42Lynnwood
178.9Emily Farden
23:51Shorewood
179.12Rachel Revell
23:52Enumclaw
180.9Loren Stephens
23:52 PRShorewood
181.12Tabitha Blevins
23:52 SRMonroe
182.10Elizabeth Sanislo
23:54 PRMoses Lake
183.11Tatyana Stites
23:59 SRStanwood
184.12Michelle Deleon
23:59Bothell
185.11Kaela Peloquin
24:02:00 SRMonroe
186.12Rachel Andelin
24:08:00Stanwood
187.12Jessica Hernandez
24:08:00 PRMarysville Getchell
188.10Natalie Logan
24:11:00 PRMonroe
189.10Vivi Wu
24:21:00Shorecrest
190.12Heather Williams
24:32:00Timberline
191.12Madeleine Jones
24:34:00Auburn
192.9Abigail Knowles
24:34:00Shorecrest
193.12Madeline Wallace
24:37:00 SRMoses Lake
194.11Christel Schaefers
24:42:00Cascade (Everett)
195.11Emily Kapus
24:49:00Everett
196.11Natalie Kerr
24:57:00Auburn
197.11Nicole Loehr
25:27:00Cascade (Everett)
198.10Kaci Finney
25:29:00 PREvergreen (Vancouver)
199.12Amber Farrell
25:54:00 PRMarysville Getchell
200.9Kaylee McGovern
26:19:00Mountlake Terrace
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters OPEN

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
12Mallori Lindberg
20:24 PRWoodinvillerunning unattached
9Tula Pitcher
23:20Roosevelt (WA)
9Julia Shettler
23:41Roosevelt (WA)
10Riena Harker
23:48Roosevelt (WA)
10Nellie Mancl
23:50Roosevelt (WA)
11Miranda Heilweil
24:15Redmond
10Vivian Wiese
24:59Eastlake
11Adah Hoffman
25:28Roosevelt (WA)
10Jacqie Mousseau
25:32Redmond
10Claire Brooks
25:40Eastlake
11Helena Zhao
25:43Redmond
10Hena Matthias
25:43Eastlake
10Megan Barney
25:44Eastlake
9Suzu Kitayama
26:06Redmond
11Gina Guilliams
26:15Redmond
10Hannah Forsyth
26:18Redmond
11Maya Vasishth
26:20Redmond
10Claire Perry
26:20Redmond
12Natalie Barry
26:23Roosevelt (WA)
12Karen Ai
26:24Redmond
9Bronwyn Beatty
26:26Redmond
10Meg Leonard
26:28Redmond
9Alexandra Schrader
26:33Redmond
10Marissa Tavener
26:33Redmond
9Natalie Kauper
26:35Roosevelt (WA)
11Eva Schulte
26:45 PRMercer Island
12Claire Teranishi
26:53Roosevelt (WA)
12Annalise Schweickart
26:54Inglemoor
10April Ye
27:04Inglemoor
9Elise Marks
27:05Mercer Island
12Elizabeth Watters
27:10Inglemoor
10Xin Yi Chen
27:11Inglemoor
12Jordan Blakney
27:12Redmond
10Lindsey Reitinger
27:15Mercer Island
10Phoebe Ng
27:22Eastlake
9Isabel Hernandez
27:25Mercer Island
11Monika Hoke
27:34Inglemoor
12Abby Baker
27:36Inglemoor
10Chloe Jarvis
27:38Inglemoor
12McKenzie Krause
27:55Mercer Island
10Claire Patzman
28:01Eastlake
10Erin Hood
28:03Redmond
12Chole Yeo
28:06Inglemoor
11Isabelle Galus
28:08Roosevelt (WA)
10Ellie Hay
28:17Roosevelt (WA)
12Nanditha Narasimman
28:26Redmond
10Monika Kruml
28:26Eastlake
9Alice Mundell
28:30Redmond
10Emma Williams
28:30Roosevelt (WA)
12Rebekah Pearson
28:43Inglemoor
11Elizabeth Cox
28:44Roosevelt (WA)
11Maria Rumbolotti
28:50Mercer Island
9Laela Edidin
29:09Roosevelt (WA)
10Gwen Muscott
29:12 SRRedmond
11Cameron Ashton
29:12Redmond
9Monica King
29:50Roosevelt (WA)
9Lydia Ippolito
30:02Roosevelt (WA)
12Lily Mundell
30:24Redmond
12Mary Gwin
30:25Inglemoor
12Kristen Whitehouse
30:44Redmond
11Niva Ashkenazi
30:47Redmond
12Manya Makey
31:00 SRRoosevelt (WA)
10Fiona Eitner
31:55Roosevelt (WA)
11Megan McBride
32:09Redmond
10Grace Prince
32:17Roosevelt (WA)
9Carly Hamilton
32:40Roosevelt (WA)
12Danielle Wyatt
34:04Mercer Island
12Ilana Kleiner-Kantor
34:04 PRMercer Island
10Samantha Moore
34:12Mercer Island
10Jaqueline Gallup
34:12Mercer Island
10Piper Olsen
37:10Inglemoor
12Zhu Lucy
37:11Inglemoor
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options