Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Woodward Park

5,000 Meters Division I9:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division II10:10 AM
5,000 Meters Division IV11:15 AM
5,000 Meters Division III12:20 PM
5,000 Meters Division V1:25 PM
Womens Races

Woodward Park

5,000 Meters Division I8:30 AM
5,000 Meters Division V11:45 AM
5,000 Meters Division IV12:50 PM
5,000 Meters Division II9:05 PM
5,000 Meters Division III10:40 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division I

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Arcadia59
2.Madera South88
3.Dana Hills132
4.Warren145
5.Loyola172
6.Bellarmine Prep206
7.De La Salle231
8.Clovis North241
9.Davis257
10.El Toro280
11.Crescenta Valley290
12.Great Oak298
13.Torrey Pines306
14.Carlsbad312
15.Carlmont400
16.San Pedro410
17.Clovis411
18.Sheldon (CA)451
19.Homestead478
20.Santee EC526
21.James Logan531
22.Lowell609
23.Oakland Tech779

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Tal Braude
15:02 PRTorrey Pines
2.12Estevan De La Rosa
15:03 SRArcadia
3.12Blake Haney
15:09Stockdale
4.12Blair Hurlock
15:11 PRDe La Salle
5.10Phillip Rocha
15:18Arcadia
6.12Garrett Migliozzi
15:19 PRNevada Union
7.10Eduardo Herrera
15:21 SRMadera South
8.12Abdul Hamid
15:23Sheldon (CA)
9.11Benjamin Gonzalez
15:25 PRWarren
10.11Branden Randall
15:27 SRE. Roosevelt
11.11Robert Brandt
15:29 SRLoyola
12.10Jacob Ogden
15:33Dana Hills
13.11Norberto Osorio
15:33 PRFountain Valley
14.12Josue Gonzalez
15:35Arcadia
15.12Jarrick Wenslow
15:37Arcadia
16.12Gavin Diem
15:38Dana Hills
17.12Craig Huff
15:41 PRMarina
18.11Psalm Ocampo
15:42Clovis North
19.11Alex Smith
15:42 PRDana Hills
20.11Brian Song
15:43 SRDavis
21.12Gabe Collison
15:44 SRCrescenta Valley
22.12David Garcia
15:45Madera South
23.12Jacob Williams
15:45Buchanan
24.12Michael Hernandez
15:45 PRWarren
25.11Andres E Barragan
15:45 PRWarren
26.12Jason Intravaia
15:46 PRSan Ramon Valley
27.12Jeremy Porter
15:48 PREl Toro
28.12Kyle Adams
15:48 PRRancho Buena Vista
29.9Miguel Villar
15:49Madera South
30.11Juan Macias
15:49Madera South
31.12Michael Marquez
15:50Madera South
32.12Steve Correa
15:51San Pedro
33.12Aaron Zambrano
15:51 PRLoyola
34.12Jasper Laca
15:51Davis
35.12Gefry Sarco
15:52 PREl Rancho
36.11Jacob Russo
15:52 SRClovis
37.12John McAndrews
15:53 PRLoyola
38.11Nicholas Doan
15:53 PRGreat Oak
39.12Connor Nolen
15:54Clovis North
40.10Robbie Gleeson
15:55 PRGreat Oak
41.12Thomas Tran
15:55 PRArcadia
42.12Gabriel Morin
15:55 PRLoyola
43.11Alex Sasser
15:56 SRBellarmine Prep
44.11Jordy Ceja
15:57 PRBirmingham
45.10Mason Coppi
15:58Dana Hills
46.12Matt Manalo
15:59Crescenta Valley
47.11Jonathan Rodriguez
16:00 SRWarren
48.10Clyde Ford
16:00 PREl Toro
49.11Tucker Meijer
16:00 SRBellarmine Prep
50.12Kevin Chavira
16:01Clovis
51.11Miles Meijer
16:01 SRBellarmine Prep
52.12Steven Velarde
16:01San Benito (Hollister)
53.10Michael Biedebach
16:02 SREl Toro
54.11Carter Mackey
16:02 PRCastro Valley
55.12Luke Williams
16:02 SRDe La Salle
56.12Cody Drisko
16:04 PRCarlsbad
57.12Arden Lassalle
16:04 PRSanta Monica
58.12Matt Seidel
16:05 PRBellarmine Prep
59.11Nathan Williams
16:07Carlsbad
60.12Justin Barry
16:07 PRBellarmine Prep
61.10Hector Garcia
16:08 SRMarshall
62.10Spencer Dodds
16:08 PRTorrey Pines
63.12Kurtis Shaffer
16:09 PRTorrey Pines
64.10Nick Borowsky
16:10Davis
65.11Myles Delgado
16:11Clovis North
66.11Matthew Schumann
16:11De La Salle
67.12Bryan Ngo
16:11Arcadia
68.11Austin Sanchez
16:11 SRDe La Salle
69.10Marcus Avila
16:11 SRBellarmine Prep
70.12Ascencion Aispuro
16:11 PRBell
71.12Edwin Morales
16:12 SRSantee EC
72.11Evan Negash
16:13 SRLos Angeles
73.11Luis Becerra
16:13 PRMadera South
74.12Arturo Arevalo
16:13 PRBravo Medical Magnet
75.11Chris Goertzen
16:13Clovis North
76.12Brandon Sutton
16:13 PRHomestead
77.12Nick Beatty
16:14 SRCrescenta Valley
78.12Cooper Sloan
16:14Homestead
79.12Wyler Svoboda
16:15 SRDana Hills
80.12Zach Plante
16:15 PRMenlo-Atherton
81.12Joey Benrubi
16:16 PRDana Hills
82.12Miguel Cabada
16:17 PRWarren
83.12Liam Armour
16:18San Pasqual
84.10Matthew Sanchez
16:18 PRWarren
85.12Ryan Dimick
16:19 SRCarlmont
86.12Patryk Giba
16:19 PRGreat Oak
87.12Tristan Jay Bunch
16:19 PRCarlsbad
88.11Daniel Turpin
16:19Clovis East
89.9Michael Ochoa
16:19Madera South
90.12Manuel Vargas
16:20 PRSan Pedro
91.12John Hogan
16:21 PRLowell
92.12Kevin Freeman
16:21Carlsbad
93.11Michael Bereket
16:22 SRCarlmont
94.12Charlie Nettle
16:22 SRSan Pedro
95.12James Schulte
16:22 PRCarlmont
96.11Cristian Monsalud
16:23 SRJames Logan
97.12Matt Owens
16:24 PRCrescenta Valley
98.12Steven Boyer
16:24 PRLoyola
99.11Sean Wanket
16:24 PRDe La Salle
100.11Charlie Harris
16:24Davis
101.11Owen Lee
16:24 SRCarlmont
102.12Sean Unger
16:25Carlsbad
103.11Connor Morello
16:25Clovis
104.10Cole Spencer
16:25 SRGreat Oak
105.11Nicolas Jakowec
16:25 SRLoyola
106.10Ben Roberts
16:25Davis
107.11Anthony Arvizu
16:26 SRGreat Oak
108.12Miles Brubacher
16:27 PREl Toro
109.12Ryan Vance
16:28 PRClovis North
110.12Timothy Wilson
16:28 PRDana Hills
111.11Jeffrey Rutledge
16:31McClatchy
112.12Dontrell Davis
16:31 PRSantee EC
113.12Ulysses Orozco
16:32El Toro
114.11Jack Conklin
16:32 SRCarlsbad
115.10Isaac Cortes
16:33 SRGreat Oak
116.12Michael Anderson
16:33Cosumnes Oaks
117.10Jarod Dias
16:33Vista
118.12Yoni Aberra
16:34 PREl Toro
119.12Gavin Monges
16:34Davis
120.12Will Burschinger
16:34 PRLoyola
121.11Connor Cavassa
16:34San Pasqual
122.12Xavier Gaulman
16:34Sheldon (CA)
123.11Zach Beston
16:35 SRAmador Valley
124.10Jon Jon Monsalud
16:35 PRJames Logan
125.10James Hutchinson
16:36 PRTorrey Pines
126.11Manav Vats
16:36 PRCrescenta Valley
127.11Ricardo Avila
16:36 SRBellarmine Prep
128.12Jeremy Stumpp
16:37 PRGreat Oak
129.12Taylor McCauley
16:38Sheldon (CA)
130.11Jacob Garrissere
16:39 SRSanta Teresa
131.11Mark Vingralek
16:40 SRCarlmont
132.10Jesus Cortes
16:41 SRSantee EC
133.11Blake Croft
16:41 PRDavis
134.12Alla Ahmad
16:43 PRTorrey Pines
135.12Andrew Hart
16:44Crescenta Valley
136.12Brian Aguirre
16:44El Toro
137.12Joseph Barajas
16:44Arcadia
138.12Solomon Demeko-Ous...
16:46Heritage (Brentwood)
139.12Nico Bacogiannis
16:48 PRJames Logan
140.12Clark Messman
16:48 SRDe La Salle
141.11Joey Gronovius
16:50Homestead
142.10Philip Thomas
16:56Crescenta Valley
143.11Ashish Bhusal
16:59Homestead
144.10Joel Giordano
16:59Sheldon (CA)
145.11Kade Schmitz
17:02San Pedro
146.10Charlie Pope
17:03 SRTorrey Pines
147.11Johain Oundajela
17:04 PRCarlmont
148.11Bobby Garza
17:05Clovis East
149.12Jansen Quiros
17:05 PRJames Logan
150.10Darren Edmonds
17:06 SRTorrey Pines
151.12Nathaniel Aragon
17:08Cosumnes Oaks
152.12Noel Anaya
17:09 PRJames Logan
153.9Wyatt Kircher
17:10 PRSan Pedro
154.12Calvin LI
17:10 PRLowell
155.11Andrew Caudle
17:11Sheldon (CA)
156.11Danahel Carbajal
17:11Clovis North
157.10Chris Reed
17:11Homestead
158.11Carlos Govea
17:12Clovis North
159.11Peter Schlachte
17:12 SRAmador Valley
160.9Jordan Morris
17:13Clovis
161.12Luis Aceituno
17:14Clovis
162.11Justin Martinez
17:15Santee EC
163.11Roc Johnson
17:16 SRDe La Salle
164.9Nathan Nickeson
17:20 SRClovis
165.10Adithya Somasundaram
17:22 SRHomestead
166.12Brian Nguyen
17:25 SRLowell
167.11Isaiah Abeyta
17:26 SRLowell
168.10Tanner Layton
17:26Carlsbad
169.12Giorgio Liantono
17:29Homestead
170.12Donald Chen
17:30 SRLowell
171.12Ever Morales
17:34 SRSantee EC
172.10Abhay Negi
17:35 PRLowell
173.12Jose Castaneda
17:35 PRSantee EC
174.9Alex Martinez
17:37Clovis
175.10Salvador Rodriguez
17:41 SRSantee EC
176.10Austin Smith
17:42Sheldon (CA)
177.12Paul Garcia
17:42 PRSan Pedro
178.10Chester Quero
17:43 SRJames Logan
179.12Brandon Whiteley
17:52 PRCarlmont
180.12Adam Gardere
17:53 PROakland Tech
181.11Joey Flores
17:58 PRSan Pedro
182.11Zachary Caudle
18:03Sheldon (CA)
183.10Luis Aragon
18:07 SRLowell
184.11Jonathan Leon
18:12Calexico
185.12Nate Pimentel
18:20 PRJames Logan
186.9Jonathan Maier
18:36 PROakland Tech
187.12Faustino Diaz
18:51Warren
188.9Malcom Bissell
19:30 PROakland Tech
189.12Simon Filippenko
19:34 PROakland Tech
190.11Neil Wessling
19:37Skyline
191.12Oscar Flores
20:07 PRCastlemont
192.11Cheyenne Bennmarie...
21:22 PROakland Tech
193.11Jose Mazariegos
21:49 SRKIPP King Collegiate
194.9William Rowcliffe
21:53 SROakland Tech
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division II

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Saugus110
2.Westlake139
3.Dos Pueblos154
4.Canyon (Anaheim)155
5.Redondo Union162
6.Jesuit205
7.Tesoro211
8.Simi Valley221
9.Westview234
10.Mt Carmel263
11.Rocklin278
12.St Francis (Mountain View)293
13.Maria Carrillo303
14.La Costa Canyon307
15.Del Campo322
16.McFarland359
17.Los Altos416
18.San Marcos453
19.Los Gatos482
20.College Park489
21.Casa Grande517
22.Monache555

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Garrett Corcoran
15:09 PRVilla Park
2.12Andrew Tellames
15:20 SROrange Glen
3.12Mikey Giguere
15:21 PRWestlake
4.11Brian Zabilski
15:22 SRSaugus
5.12Cole Smith
15:23 PRDos Pueblos
6.12Steven Fahy
15:26La Costa Canyon
7.12Tyler Olson
15:28 PRLivermore
8.11Neilson Powless
15:29 PRRoseville
9.11Chris Foster
15:29 SRLos Gatos
10.12Cameron Tu
15:29 PRAlameda
11.11Wes Walsh
15:35 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
12.11Juan Jimenez
15:37 PRSimi Valley
13.12Nathan Wellington
15:37 PRWhitney
14.12Ryan Anderson
15:37Maria Carrillo
15.12Dustin Herold
15:40Redondo Union
16.12Michael Picchini
15:40 PRMoorpark
17.10Kevin Lehr
15:41 PRSt Ignatius
18.12Todd Olson
15:42 PRLivermore
19.12Garrett Lepine
15:43 PRSimi Valley
20.11Jorge Perez
15:43Reedley
21.11Carlos Suarez
15:46 SRRedondo Union
22.11Sander Kushen
15:46 SRTesoro
23.12Hector Hernandez
15:49 PRCanyon Springs
24.12George Miao
15:49Rocklin
25.12Sean O'Bryan
15:50 PRWestlake
26.10Matt Salazar
15:51 SRCasa Grande
27.12Tyler Hansen
15:51 PRSan Marcos
28.12Andrew Brown
15:51Jesuit
29.11Jacob Bilvado
15:52El Diamante
30.11Jackson Crose
15:52Livermore
31.12Andrew McGuan
15:53Dos Pueblos
32.12Chris Costa
15:53 PRWestlake
33.11Garrett De Long
15:53 PRMt Carmel
34.12Ethan Walker
15:54 PRSaugus
35.12Marcus Montalvo
15:54 PRMt Carmel
36.12Scott Curran
15:55 PRTesoro
37.12Alex Pearson
15:56Saugus
38.11Nick Lofgren
15:56 SRSouth Torrance
39.10Alexander Olivero
15:56 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
40.12Danny Garcia
15:59McFarland
41.11Trevor Siniscalchi
15:59 SRWestview
42.10Ben Zaeske
16:00 SRLos Altos
43.11Jeff Kirwin
16:00Glendora
44.11Ryan Thompson
16:00 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
45.10Ryan Tate
16:01 SRSaugus
46.11Edward Chance
16:01Del Campo
47.12Collin Barraugh
16:03 PRWestview
48.11Jordan Serrano
16:03 SRSaugus
49.10Sean Kurdy
16:04Jesuit
50.12Tanner Deutsch
16:04 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
51.10Chance Lamberth
16:06 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
52.11Jose Pina
16:08 SRAbraham Lincoln
53.11Adam Gonzalez
16:09Redwood (Visalia)
54.11Chris Wasjutin
16:10 SRDos Pueblos
55.12John Greening
16:11 PRDos Pueblos
56.11Graham Rigby
16:11 PRWestlake
57.11Steven Terris
16:12La Costa Canyon
58.12Tristyn Martin
16:13Jesuit
59.12William Tait
16:14Redondo Union
60.12Nicolas Wells
16:14 PRRedondo Union
61.12Abdinur Hussein
16:14 PRWillow Glen
62.12Derek Morton
16:15 SRMt Carmel
63.11Luis Orozco
16:15McFarland
64.11Eric Lawver
16:15La Costa Canyon
65.11Josh Paradise
16:16 SRSteele Canyon
66.11Trent Rule
16:17 SRValhalla
67.12Ty Medd
16:17Rocklin
68.11Evan Misuraca
16:18Westview
69.10Dylan Scarsone
16:19 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
70.12Galen Fritz
16:19Rocklin
71.11Drew Childs
16:20Bella Vista
72.10Michael Lackner
16:20Jesuit
73.12Billy Anthony
16:21 SRSaugus
74.12Rhys Couser
16:21 PRTesoro
75.11Paul Zeiss
16:21Granite Bay
76.11Garrett Mitchell
16:21 SRTesoro
77.12Colin Bartlett
16:22Maria Carrillo
78.12Neil Saddler
16:23 PRScripps Ranch
79.10Justin Robison
16:23Lynbrook
80.12Gaurav Begur
16:24 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
81.12Waseem Radi
16:24 PRRedondo Union
82.11Ian Wasjutin
16:25Dos Pueblos
83.10Braeden Kraft
16:27Del Campo
84.11Alex Tucker
16:27Westview
85.12Cole Anderson
16:27 PRSimi Valley
86.11Andrew Huitt
16:28Jesuit
87.12Rohit Sarathy
16:28Lynbrook
88.12Nathaniel Comar
16:28 PRCollege Park
89.12Robbie Lacomble
16:29 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
90.10Wyatt Baxter
16:31 SRSimi Valley
91.12Eric Molina
16:31Redwood (Visalia)
92.11Jonathon Cantle
16:32 PRWestlake
93.11Brenner Ryan
16:33 SRWestview
94.12Nick Jensen
16:33Maria Carrillo
95.11Christian Garcia
16:34Reedley
96.11Avery McCusker
16:35 SRTesoro
97.11Ross Walker
16:35Del Campo
98.9Simeon Paul
16:36 SRMt Carmel
99.12Dane Tippett
16:36 PRLos Altos
100.12Zach Price
16:36 PRWindsor
101.10Aditya Mohan
16:36 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
102.12Adam Grimmitt
16:36Rocklin
103.12Gabriel McLarnan
16:37St Francis (Mountain...
104.11Thomas Valles
16:38McFarland
105.11Zack West
16:38Maria Carrillo
106.12Andrew Franke
16:38 PRSimi Valley
107.11Irvin Rojas
16:41San Marcos
108.12Ian Young
16:42Del Campo
109.11Matt Soules
16:42 PRWestlake
110.12Sam Aguirre
16:42Del Campo
111.10Awal Hussen
16:43Hoover (SD)
112.10Alexander Ward
16:43 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
113.12Tomohiro Yamaya
16:44Redondo Union
114.12Parker Marson
16:44 PRCollege Park
115.11Abram Ayon
16:44McFarland
116.11Jonathan Drinkward
16:45 SRTesoro
117.12Phillip Kruse
16:45Lodi
118.11Ian McCusker
16:46 SRTesoro
119.12Casiano Aguirre
16:47Del Campo
120.11Zachary Nussdorfer
16:47 SRCasa Grande
121.12Joel Mendez
16:47Monache
122.12Takehiro Yamaya
16:48Redondo Union
123.11Israel Sotelo
16:49Monache
124.10Andrew Clusserath
16:50Rocklin
125.12Spencer Jones
16:50Maria Carrillo
126.10Kevin Orellana
16:50 PRCollege Park
127.10Matthew Sickman
16:51Jesuit
128.12Konrad Niemiec
16:51Los Altos
129.12Andrew Selevos
16:51 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
130.12Kevin Glass
16:51Los Altos
131.12Tyler Bradford
16:53Dos Pueblos
132.11Jimmy De Mello
16:53 PRWestlake
133.11Christopher Ochoa
16:54 SRSaugus
134.12Alec McBride
16:56La Costa Canyon
135.10Jonathan Ott
16:58 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
136.11Joseph Taylor
17:01 PRMt Carmel
137.10Sanjay Mohan
17:01 SRLos Gatos
138.11Kyler Tabor
17:01Monache
139.11Sam Robinson
17:02 PRMt Carmel
140.12Mark Delgado
17:02 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
141.12Zachary Skalet
17:02 SRRocklin
142.12Ben Van Hamersveld
17:02 PRSan Marcos
143.12Fletcher McConnell
17:03La Costa Canyon
144.11Alex Merder
17:04La Costa Canyon
145.11Ben Haderle
17:05Los Gatos
146.12Jack Johnson
17:05La Costa Canyon
147.10David Phair
17:08 SRCollege Park
148.10Kevin Anawalt
17:09 SRLos Altos
149.12James Smirniotis
17:09Westview
150.12Dante Hay
17:10Maria Carrillo
151.12Sam Seibel
17:10 PRDos Pueblos
152.12Luke Hanselman
17:10San Marcos
153.11Eric Gelphman
17:11 SRLos Gatos
154.10Lucas Dos Santos
17:11San Marcos
155.10Evan Cross
17:12Jesuit
156.11Yiovani Topete
17:13McFarland
157.11Vince Carpino
17:15San Marcos
158.12Shane McKenzie
17:16 PRCollege Park
159.12Ryan Rowland
17:18 PRSimi Valley
160.10Christopher Santos
17:20Monache
161.10Andreas Godderis
17:23Los Altos
162.9Taisei Nishiki
17:31 SRLos Gatos
163.10David Mendez
17:31Monache
164.11Nicholas Rauch
17:31Casa Grande
165.10Nick Lawford
17:32Westview
166.12Ramiro Sepulveda
17:32McFarland
167.11Kelly Atkinson
17:33 SRLos Gatos
168.11Adam Harwood
17:34 SRCasa Grande
169.12Denis Pyryev
17:35Del Campo
170.12Griffin Wigert
17:37Casa Grande
171.11Luis Mercado
17:37McFarland
172.12Ethan Flake
17:39Rocklin
173.10Jordan Scobey
18:10Maria Carrillo
174.10Sergiy Chemodanov
18:16San Marcos
175.12Drew McDonald
18:17 SRCollege Park
176.10Evan Ishida
18:18Monache
177.10Christian Tan
18:18Monache
178.9Adam Pavan
18:27 SRMt Carmel
179.12Kyle Miller
18:35 PRSimi Valley
180.9Zachery Esponda
18:56 SRCasa Grande
181.12Tim Cyron
19:01Los Altos
182.11Paul Ramstad
19:05 SRCollege Park
183.12Stanley Goto
19:08Casa Grande
184.11Jack Sexton
20:02 SRLos Gatos
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division IV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Yreka102
2.Laguna Beach148
3.Salesian149
4.Xavier College Prep158
5.Scotts Valley171
6.Valley Center182
7.Seaside217
8.J Serra Catholic270
9.Half Moon Bay278
10.Santa Ynez280
11.Harvard-Westlake285
12.San Rafael301
13.Riverbank304
14.Christian Brothers310
15.Morro Bay333
16.Arcata342
17.Corcoran346
18.Piner387
19.St Mary's College426
20.West Valley434
21.Bishops503
22.Mater Dei Catholic537
23.Rosamond544

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Caleb Webb
15:15 SRBig Bear
2.12Ruben Dominguez
15:27 PRDon Bosco Tech
3.12Emery Caster
15:33 PRXavier College Prep
4.12Kyle Fredrickson
15:40 PROaks Christian
5.11Edgar Bonilla
15:46 SRKing City
6.12Clayton Bunn
15:46 PRYreka
7.11Tomas Navarro
15:47Salesian
8.12Steven Grolle
15:51Sonora
9.12Bannon Greer
15:58 PRValley Center
10.12Logan Marshall
15:58 PRHalf Moon Bay
11.12Efren Reyes
16:01Piner
12.11Austin Lay
16:03Morro Bay
13.11Matt Jochim
16:09 PRYreka
14.12Roberto Bazan
16:10 PRSanta Ynez
15.12Zach Morrett
16:14Hughson
16.11Cameron Zuziak
16:17Laguna Beach
17.12Tristan Boblet
16:19 PRBret Harte
18.11Sean Pino
16:21Crean Lutheran
19.12Makana Kauhaahaa
16:22 PRUnion Mine
20.11Nassim Kabbara
16:22 SRSan Rafael
21.11Alexis Torres
16:23Kingsburg
22.11Hogan Lizza
16:24 SRXavier College Prep
23.11Erik Armes
16:25Coronado
24.12Jose Lopez
16:26Arcata
25.12David Neill
16:26 PRYreka
26.12Jacob Hicks
16:26 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
27.11Anthony Mariconda
16:27 SRJ Serra Catholic
28.10Graham Faust
16:29 SRHalf Moon Bay
29.10Rod Rodriguez
16:30Valley Center
30.11Nick Heath
16:32 SRScotts Valley
31.11Daniel Hill
16:32Sacred Heart Prep
32.12Joseph Yuengert
16:33Crespi
33.11Joe Janssen
16:36Xavier College Prep
34.12Casey Koprowski
16:37Laguna Beach
35.10Jack Stovitz
16:37 SRHarvard-Westlake
36.10John Ross
16:38 SRScotts Valley
37.11Aren Johnson
16:39 SRArmy-Navy Academy
38.11Jose Gonzales
16:40Seaside
39.12Zechariah Snel
16:41Seaside
40.9Brian Schulz
16:41 SREl Molino
41.10Salvador Rodriguez
16:42Mater Dei Catholic
42.12Evan Gonzales
16:42 PRClairemont
43.12Sam Curtis
16:42 PRSan Rafael
44.12Luis Figueroa
16:43Riverbank
45.10Johnny Jimenez
16:43 SRSanta Ynez
46.12Luis Leon
16:44Salesian
47.11Michael Mojarro
16:45Salesian
48.11Eduardo Orozco
16:45 SRKing City
49.12Max Pedrotti
16:46Christian Brothers
50.12Veda Rebollar
16:47 PRLaguna Beach
51.11Guillermo Ferrer
16:47Sierra Pacific
52.10Jonathan Matson
16:48Corcoran
53.12Nathan Guzman
16:48Salesian
54.11Jacob Hill
16:49 SRYreka
55.10Brandon Kelsey
16:49Arcata
56.10Andrew Burkhardt
16:49 SRJ Serra Catholic
57.10Drake Butler
16:49Laguna Beach
58.11Max Del Rio
16:50 SRXavier College Prep
59.12Austin Murch
16:51 SRCentral Valley
60.12Scott Edwards
16:52Scotts Valley
61.12Jovani Barajas
16:56St Mary's College
62.11Parker Smith
16:56 SRSeaside
63.12Cody Griffith
16:56 SRYreka
64.12Jose Villaseñor
16:57Corcoran
65.11Draven Hawk
16:58 SRScotts Valley
66.10Luke McCartney
16:59 SRScotts Valley
67.12Jonathen Beliera
17:00Riverbank
68.10Mason Pitz
17:00 PRLaguna Beach
69.12Nic Fracassi
17:02 SRJ Serra Catholic
70.12David Manahan
17:03 SRHarvard-Westlake
71.11Hunter Lepla
17:04 PREscondido Charter
72.12Fernando Ramirez
17:04Valley Center
73.10Angel Virgen
17:05Morro Bay
74.10Zach Bibeault
17:06Terra Linda
75.10Salvador Garcia
17:07Salesian
76.10Austin Reser
17:08 SRValley Center
77.12Adrian Salazar
17:08Riverbank
78.10Adrian Monzon
17:08 SRValley Center
79.12Arturo Miguel-Perez
17:09Seaside
80.10Donald Leedy
17:09 SRWest Valley
81.12Jeremy Bradford
17:09 PRHarvard-Westlake
82.10Zach Baldwin
17:10West Valley
83.12Nabai Habtemariam
17:10St Mary's College
84.12Angel Mondragon
17:11Rosamond
85.11Corey Gonzales
17:12Harker
86.10Elmer Lizarde
17:12Christian Brothers
87.12Robert Williams
17:13 PRSanta Ynez
88.11Chris Halter
17:13Bishops
89.12Rogelio Silva
17:14Corning
90.12Jafet Sanchez
17:14Parlier
91.10Eric Moniot
17:15Santa Ynez
92.10Mike Sparks
17:15Christian Brothers
93.11Coy Chance
17:17Dixon
94.10Blake Delaney
17:18 SRSan Rafael
95.12Chris Popoca
17:18 PRMorro Bay
96.12Tyler Kranawetter
17:20 PRJ Serra Catholic
97.11Javan Flinn
17:21Seaside
98.11Jackson Wooliver
17:21 PRHalf Moon Bay
99.11Ben Greene
17:22 PRHarvard-Westlake
100.12Eric Domek
17:26Christian Brothers
101.12Justin McGlone
17:26Paradise
102.12Parker Kaye
17:27Christian Brothers
103.10Eduardo Calderon
17:28Piner
104.11Grant Barton
17:28 SRLaguna Beach
105.11Jason Porzio
17:29 SRSan Rafael
106.10Pedro Perez
17:29Corcoran
107.12Moises Gomez
17:29Riverbank
108.9Kellen O'Neill
17:29Arcata
109.11Brady Lane
17:31 SREl Molino
110.10Henry Roskin
17:32 SRHarvard-Westlake
111.12Jeff Foreman
17:33West Valley
112.11Brenden Berry
17:34 SRYreka
113.9Andres Worstell
17:35Bishops
114.12Joseph Esparza
17:36 SRArcata
115.10David Stabile
17:37Xavier College Prep
116.12Brett Klotz
17:37 SRScotts Valley
117.12Cole Schwartz
17:37 PRSir Francis Drake
118.12Jon DeLeon
17:37St Mary's College
119.12Jonathan Lopez
17:37 PRPiner
120.11David Villafuerte
17:38 PRHalf Moon Bay
121.10Selemon Melese
17:38 PRDorsey
122.12Tyler Appolito
17:39 PRValley Center
123.10Rodolfo Gaytan
17:39 PRCorcoran
124.10Khalil Droubi
17:40 SRHalf Moon Bay
125.10Ruben Paradez
17:40Riverbank
126.12Chris Jacobson
17:41 PRHalf Moon Bay
127.12Jose Angulo
17:41Corcoran
128.9Kevin Collin
17:41Rosamond
129.10Jack Mosher
17:41 SRJ Serra Catholic
130.10Max Baez
17:43Francis Parker
131.12Daniel Van Beurden
17:44Morro Bay
132.9Hayden Flagg
17:44Bishops
133.12Sam Aleman
17:44Exeter
134.10Jeffrey Ehlers
17:46 SRHarvard-Westlake
135.11Graham Dean
17:47Piedmont
136.9Chris Meeder
17:48West Valley
137.10Jacob Hayes
17:49 SRPiner
138.11Hank Ogle
17:50 PRMorro Bay
139.12Thomas Stehly
17:50Valley Center
140.12Gabe Silviera
17:51 PRHalf Moon Bay
141.11Aj Kraus
17:52 PRJ Serra Catholic
142.10Adam Wong
17:53Christian Brothers
143.12Ian Ring
17:54Laguna Beach
144.10Aidan Carpenter
17:57 SRPiner
145.9Owen Woo
17:58 SRSt Mary's College
146.12Ulises Ortiz
18:01Valley Academy of Ar...
147.11Benjie Guy Yoche
18:02 SRPhillip & Sala Burton
148.10Brian Illes
18:04Santa Ynez
149.11Kevin Williams
18:05 PRYreka
150.11Calvin Sanger
18:07Santa Ynez
151.11Lester Velasquez
18:09Rosamond
152.9Jett Liu
18:10 SRBishops
153.12Walker Busby
18:11San Rafael
154.11Santiago Banuelos
18:12Salesian
155.12Durante Rodriguez
18:13Corning
156.11Porter Wesson
18:14Scotts Valley
157.11Connor Sherburne
18:14 PRJ Serra Catholic
158.10Joseph Chiappe
18:15 SRMater Dei Catholic
159.11Zach Wilkinson
18:15 PRSt Mary's College
160.9Ruben Zamora
18:15Morro Bay
161.9Juan Pablo Villegas
18:16 SRMater Dei Catholic
162.11Carlos Espinoza
18:19Avenal
163.11Zephir Lennox
18:20Arcata
164.11Diego Jara
18:21St Mary's College
165.12Matthew Rose
18:22Rosamond
166.10Dennis Rojas
18:23Santa Ynez
167.10Gabe Cheek
18:23West Valley
168.9Luis Humberto Cern...
18:23 SRMater Dei Catholic
169.11Mickey Tessema
18:24St Mary's College
170.10Ivan Cisneros
18:24Parlier
171.10Julio Arana
18:27 PRXavier College Prep
172.10Santiago Mazoy-Rom...
18:33Mater Dei Catholic
173.12Noff Hicks
18:34Bishops
174.9Ezekiel Campos
18:35 PRMater Dei Catholic
175.11Ian Banta
18:38 PRBishops
176.10Harris Nguyen
18:40Piner
177.10Andrew Stafford
18:41Morro Bay
178.11Tyler Herrick
18:41Rosamond
179.12Jack Fukushima
18:43San Rafael
180.12Jose Mondragon
18:43Rosamond
181.10Gabriel Rodriguez
18:46Xavier College Prep
182.11Miguel Garcia
18:48Piner
183.11Matthew Ireland
18:48 SRMater Dei Catholic
184.12Nick McCaslin
18:53West Valley
185.11Jose Reyes
18:57 PRStern
186.12Saul Estrada
18:59Corcoran
187.9Nicholas Tanaka
19:02 SRSan Rafael
188.10Michael Rodriguez
19:03 SRRiverbank
189.10Carlos Martinez
19:03 SRRiverbank
190.10Solomon Reinman
19:09 SRArcata
191.10Josh Friedman
19:16 SRHarvard-Westlake
192.12Gareth Durham
19:16Christian Brothers
193.11Pablo Morales
19:29Seaside
194.11Ryan Ghisetti
19:35Arcata
195.10Carl Inac
19:43Corcoran
196.10Ricardo Reyes
19:52Bishops
197.12Aaron Martinez
21:23Rosamond
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division III

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Jurupa Hills68
2.Brea Olinda83
3.Palos Verdes112
4.Campolindo156
5.El Modena162
6.Rubidoux178
7.University City218
8.Canyon Crest Academy222
9.Bishop O'Dowd249
10.San Marcos255
11.Indio289
12.Placer351
13.Del Oro374
14.Del Norte379
15.Miramonte385
16.Las Lomas412
17.Oakmont423
18.Aptos424
19.Roosevelt490
20.West Bakersfield491
21.North Monterey County535
22.Chico573
23.Sacred Heart Cathedral593

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Aidan Goltra
15:02 PRCampolindo
2.12David Luna
15:03Indio
3.10Austin Tamagno
15:03 SRBrea Olinda
4.12Fred Huxham
15:08 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
5.11Luis Ramos
15:14 PRRubidoux
6.12Casey Celestin
15:19 PRPalos Verdes
7.11Michael Teran
15:21 SRJurupa Hills
8.12Sydney Gidabuday
15:23 PREl Modena
9.12Sahm Bazargan
15:26Oak Park
10.12Brennon Koryta
15:39 PRBrea Olinda
11.12Alek Simpson
15:46 PRYosemite
12.12James Welsh
15:49Monterey
13.10Adam Villela
15:50 SREl Modena
14.11Steven Sum
15:50Saratoga
15.9Dillon Beckum
15:50 SRBonita
16.11Devon Reed
15:50 SRJurupa Hills
17.11Colin Burke
15:50Bishop O'Dowd
18.12Miles Irish
15:56 PRPalos Verdes
19.11Luis Ortega
15:56 SRJurupa Hills
20.12Victor Bennett
15:57 PRUniversity City
21.11Austin Shellito
15:58Brea Olinda
22.11Paul Aste
15:59 PRCanyon Crest Academy
23.12Ryan Sorensen
16:02 PRSan Marcos
24.9Erik Gonzalez
16:02 SRRubidoux
25.10Cameron Gaskell
16:02Acalanes
26.11William Ernst
16:03San Luis Obispo
27.11Brittan Reed
16:03 SRJurupa Hills
28.12Daniel Aguilera
16:03 PRJurupa Hills
29.10Ricardo Sanchez
16:04 PRRubidoux
30.12Andrew Melendez
16:04Bishop O'Dowd
31.12Callum Goulding
16:05 PRCanyon Crest Academy
32.10Andy Ehrenberg
16:06 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
33.12Luke Letwin
16:07 PRPalos Verdes
34.11Zachary Chamberlain
16:09 SRPaso Robles
35.12Ben Weinberg
16:09 PRCampolindo
36.12Spencer Keith
16:09 PRCorona del Mar
37.11Arman Irani
16:10 PRCanyon Crest Academy
38.12DiMaggio Orozco
16:10 PRBrea Olinda
39.12Lucas Robinson
16:10 PRPalos Verdes
40.11Moses Wolfe-Polgar
16:11 SRDel Oro
41.11Angel Escobar
16:16Brea Olinda
42.12Kyle Ebert
16:17 PRDel Oro
43.12Raul Hernandez
16:20Indio
44.12Charlie Zamanian
16:21 PRMiramonte
45.11Parker Lothamer
16:23 SRCampolindo
46.10Patrick Olson
16:23 PRAptos
47.12Landon Woollard
16:23Shasta
48.12Will Moran
16:25 PRCampolindo
49.12Eric Salas
16:25 PRSan Marcos
50.10Logan Taggart
16:25Oakmont
51.11Ajaypal Singh
16:25Will C. Wood
52.12Javier Osuna
16:26 PRMontgomery
53.12Gerardo Castro
16:27 PREl Camino
54.10Tom Robey
16:29Las Lomas
55.11Raymond Boffman
16:29 SRCathedral Catholic
56.12Joe Logan
16:30 PRSan Marcos
57.12Reoh Darwell
16:30 PREl Capitan
58.11Mitch Manis
16:32Del Norte
59.11Jonathon Chavez
16:32 PREl Modena
60.10Duncan Reid
16:32 SRPalos Verdes
61.11Jacob Cohen
16:33 SRPalos Verdes
62.12Boone Bates
16:33 SREl Dorado
63.10Niko Chapman
16:34 SRUniversity City
64.12Trevor Lunde
16:35 PRBrea Olinda
65.11Alex Garcia
16:36Placer
66.11Aaron Jimenez
16:36Indio
67.10Everett Earl
16:36 SREl Modena
68.12Ryan Najera
16:39 PRUniversity City
69.12Gustavo DelCastillo
16:39West Bakersfield
70.11Morgan Miller
16:39 PRAptos
71.12Tyler Culp
16:40 PRUniversity City
72.12Mark Quiroz
16:41Del Norte
73.12Casey Kramer
16:41 PRPetaluma
74.12Daniel Johnson
16:42 SREl Modena
75.12Steven Scheidt
16:42 PRUniversity City
76.12Zach Stelzer
16:43Placer
77.12Nicholas Swider
16:43 PRSan Marcos
78.12Andris Molina
16:46 PRChico
79.12Nathan Stanton
16:46Patterson
80.10Nathaniel Sauerberg
16:47 SRCampolindo
81.11Chris Dedio
16:47Brea Olinda
82.11Jose Rodriguez
16:48Placer
83.12Miles McCaulou
16:49Miramonte
84.10Tyler Lopez
16:49Monte Vista
85.12Austin Taggart
16:50Oakmont
86.11Sean Burke
16:50 SRBishop O'Dowd
87.11Kevin Buckley
16:51 SRCampolindo
88.11Parker Burr
16:52 SRConcord
89.11Pedro Sandoval
16:53 SRRubidoux
90.12Josh Spooner
16:53Sierra
91.11Anthony Alvarez
16:53 SRRubidoux
92.11Hayden Stone
16:56 SRUniversity City
93.12Tyler Moore
16:56West Bakersfield
94.12Ricardo Casillas
16:56 PRRoosevelt
95.12Josh Bland
16:57Shasta
96.12Jeff Lee
16:57Miramonte
97.12Johannsen Tan
16:57Bishop O'Dowd
98.12Nicholas Strohl
16:59Benicia
99.12Ian Jones
16:59 PRPalos Verdes
100.12Nelson Rocha
16:59 PRJurupa Hills
101.12Jorge Gomez
16:59El Capitan
102.11Kevin Choe
16:59 SRCanyon Crest Academy
103.11Christopher Duarte
17:00 SRJurupa Hills
104.10Nick Downs
17:00Bishop O'Dowd
105.10Ryan McAuliffe
17:02 SRAragon
106.12Eric Inumerable
17:02Del Norte
107.12Michael Ward
17:03 PRTerra Nova
108.12Kailen Swain
17:03Las Lomas
109.9Christopher Depetro
17:04Canyon Crest Academy
110.10Tanner Moore
17:04Oakmont
111.10Logan Bertz
17:04Del Oro
112.12Jack Bradley
17:05Las Lomas
113.12Edgar Bolanos
17:05Roosevelt
114.12Humberto Barraza
17:06North Monterey County
115.11Manuel Santos
17:07Roosevelt
116.11Andrew Lewis
17:07 SRMiramonte
117.9Jared Yabu
17:07 SRCampolindo
118.10John Kidman
17:09 SRUniversity City
119.12Felix Oliveros
17:10Placer
120.11Tony Garcia
17:11 PREl Modena
121.11Jacob Graber
17:11Chico
122.11Josh Mason
17:11Placer
123.10Freddy Torres
17:11North Monterey County
124.9Ryman Crone
17:13 SRPlacer
125.11Keeson Davis
17:14Las Lomas
126.12DOMINIC MAY
17:15 PRMission
127.11Evan Jameson
17:15Del Norte
128.11Oscar Mora
17:16North Monterey County
129.11Jack Rose
17:16Aptos
130.11Riley Cooke
17:16Bishop O'Dowd
131.10Mario Salazar
17:17Indio
132.11Walker Odell
17:17 PRSan Marcos
133.12Antonio Suarez
17:17 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
134.12Leo Rodriguez
17:18Indio
135.11Josh Guzman
17:18Hanford West
136.11Christian Woolfolk
17:21 SROakmont
137.12Matteo Pinto
17:21Del Norte
138.12Jorge Santos
17:22 PRRubidoux
139.12Chris Tiran
17:22 PRAptos
140.12Josh Bernd
17:23Canyon Crest Academy
141.11Jonathan Chan
17:23 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
142.12Kelly Tarter
17:23Las Lomas
143.11Rene Toribio
17:24Roosevelt
144.11Abdulaziz Mohamed
17:25 SRMission
145.10Kyler Ostenberg
17:26 SRDel Oro
146.11Sam Magana
17:27Foothill (Bakersfield)
147.12Jorge Lopez
17:27West Bakersfield
148.12Christopher Moreno
17:27West Bakersfield
149.10Gunnar Gollnick
17:28 SRDel Oro
150.11Joshua Pagila
17:28 SRBishop O'Dowd
151.11William Samples
17:29North Monterey County
152.11Riley Davis
17:30Shasta
153.12Brendan Foti
17:30 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
154.11Stephen Peterson
17:30 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
155.12Aaron Reichner
17:31Del Norte
156.11Adolfo Cruz
17:32 SREl Modena
157.11Paul Holbel
17:33Del Norte
158.12Miles Dawes
17:33Las Lomas
159.11David Peterson
17:35 PRSan Marcos
160.11Moshe McCarter-Rib...
17:36Placer
161.12Noah Price
17:39 SRAptos
162.11Chris Ramirez
17:39Miramonte
163.12Adrian Gomez-Mora
17:42Chico
164.12Ben Ghitterman
17:42 PRSan Marcos
165.12Matt Whitman
17:44 PRLas Lomas
166.11Ian Miller
17:46Oakmont
167.12Daniel Gonzalez
17:46Roosevelt
168.11Jesus Cebreros
17:46Indio
169.10Pedro Cruz-Penaloza
17:47Arvin
170.10Owen Ibarra
17:49North Monterey County
171.11Jordan Fan
17:49 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
172.12Moises Hernandez
17:50 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
173.12Keylan Meneses
17:51West Bakersfield
174.12Aidan Muller-Cohn
17:52Canyon Crest Academy
175.11Charles O'Brien
17:52Miramonte
176.12Jose Ramirez
17:54Oakmont
177.10Lennin Naranjo
17:59 PRAptos
178.10Liam Monninger
18:03Chico
179.11Brandon Mondragon
18:04Indio
180.10John Bray
18:05Aptos
181.11Benton Miller
18:09Chico
182.10Josiah Reynolds
18:14Oakmont
183.12Jack Alber
18:19 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
184.12Race Nelson
18:24 PRDel Oro
185.12Chris Garcia
18:26Foothill (Bakersfield)
186.10Salem Bouhassoun
18:27 SRMission
187.11Lamberto Sarmiento
18:44Roosevelt
188.11Jorge Ochoa
18:45 PRRubidoux
189.11Isaias Huaracha
18:52North Monterey County
190.11Javier Zuniga
18:59Roosevelt
191.11Mateo Santos
19:01North Monterey County
192.11Alberto Valencia
19:03West Bakersfield
193.11Liam Hays
19:10Chico
194.12Daniel Aguirre
19:25West Bakersfield
195.11Kieran Kierney
20:22Del Oro
196.12Bailey Rau
21:33Chico
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division V

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.St Joseph Notre Dame64
2.Marin Academy119
3.La Jolla Country Day122
4.Flintridge Prep127
5.Woodcrest Christian181
6.Lick Wilmerding200
7.Athenian207
8.Thacher209
9.Desert Christian (Lancaster)247
10.Woodside Priory256
11.St. Joseph (Santa Maria)265
12.St. Margaret’s292
13.Crystal Springs Uplands297
14.College Preparatory318
15.Crossroads327
16.Immanuel422
17.Pacific Collegiate434
18.Pacific Ridge491
19.Golden Sierra521
20.Sage Creek540
21.University Prep559
22.Tranquillity611
23.Foresthill645
24.Harbor Teacher Prep Academy659

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Alan Yoho
15:11 PRFlintridge Prep
2.11Trevor Reinhart
15:25 SRMarin Academy
3.10Jack Van Scoter
15:41 SRFlintridge Prep
4.12Gabe Arias-Sheridan
15:42 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
5.12James Kinney
15:43 PRMarin Academy
6.11Collin Price
16:03 SRSt. Margaret’s
7.11Cosmo Brossy
16:10 SRBrentwood
8.12Simon Novich
16:10 PRThacher
9.11Michael Murphy
16:10 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
10.11Austin Dubyak
16:14 PRWoodcrest Christian
11.10Tomas Miralles
16:16 SRLa Jolla Country Day
12.12Tanner Shaw
16:24 SRAthenian
13.12Damon Young
16:25 PRDurham
14.12Matt Herrera
16:25 PRSouthlands Christian
15.12Darin Wong
16:27 SRLa Jolla Country Day
16.11Matthew Murphy
16:29 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
17.9Cooper Teare
16:30 SRSt Joseph Notre Dame
18.10Ben Harper
16:30 SRTrinity
19.10Nikhil Poole
16:38 SRFlintridge Prep
20.12Jake Landreth
16:40Ontario Christian
21.12David Castillejos
16:41 SRLa Jolla Country Day
22.12Corey Robinson
16:42 PRLick Wilmerding
23.10Henry Fleming
16:42 SRMarin Academy
24.10Alex Glavin
16:45 SRCollege Preparatory
25.11Julius Diehr
16:48La Jolla Country Day
26.12Patrick Loftus
16:49 SRSonoma Academy
27.9Dawson Reckers
16:50 SRAthenian
28.10Stephen Pacheco
16:50 SRDesert Christian (La...
29.12Jeffrey Mullins
16:54 PRLivermore Valley Cha...
30.10Michael Conant
16:55 SRWoodcrest Christian
31.10Peter Callan
16:55 SRThacher
32.12Chris Melandez
16:56 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
33.10Connor Montgomery
16:57 SRMarin Academy
34.12Chris Gregory
16:58 PRWoodside Priory
35.12Dustyn Salomon
16:59 PRSouth Fork
36.11Ross Corey
17:00 SRWoodside Priory
37.12Diego Avila
17:02Anzar (Aromas-San Ju...
38.11Steve Page
17:02Lick Wilmerding
39.12William Kiel
17:03 PRChristian
40.12Andrew Hawkes
17:05 PRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
41.11Chris Boranian
17:06 PRHead-Royce
42.11Kevin Griffee
17:06 SRThacher
43.12Mason Smith
17:07Mountain Empire
44.11Alex Condotti
17:09Pacific Collegiate
45.10Yumeto Shigihara
17:09 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
46.11Tris Dodge
17:12 SRCollege Preparatory
47.12Matt Spring
17:13 SRTioga
48.11Luc Bouchard
17:13Pacific Collegiate
49.11Devyn Gollery
17:14 PRHamilton
50.9Ethan Finkel
17:15 SRCrossroads
51.9Joseph Biehl
17:16 SRDesert Christian (La...
52.11Kasey Knevelbaard
17:17Immanuel
53.9Justin Reynolds
17:17 SRWoodcrest Christian
54.11Ryan Sewell
17:17 SRGolden Sierra
55.12Tyler Fong
17:18Flintridge Prep
56.10Daniel Allen
17:20 SRCrossroads
57.10Ricardo Trejo
17:21Immanuel
58.12Johnny Trudelle
17:21 PRWoodside Priory
59.12Andrew Russell
17:24 SRLinfield Christian
60.12Preston Lam
17:25 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
61.11Stephen Crockett
17:26 SRDesert Christian (La...
62.11Matt Jenkins
17:28Lick Wilmerding
63.11Logan Pierce
17:31 PRLick Wilmerding
64.12Joaquin Castellanos
17:33 PRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
65.12Jose Vasquez
17:34Tranquillity
66.12Eli Malfo
17:34 SRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
67.10Anthony Ottati
17:36 SRAthenian
68.10Raymond Alva
17:37 PRWoodcrest Christian
69.10Josh Nunez
17:37Liberty Charter
70.12Nick Graves
17:37 PRCrossroads
71.11Brando Nelson-Haven
17:38Tioga
72.12Matt Romer
17:38 PRCollege Preparatory
73.10Spencer Mccune
17:38 SRThacher
74.12Ben Beatty
17:38Julian
75.10Jonathan Martinez
17:39 SRWoodcrest Christian
76.12David Weinmann
17:40 PRAthenian
77.11James Rich
17:40 SRLick Wilmerding
78.10Derek Martino
17:40 SRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
79.9Willie Mein
17:41 SRSt Joseph Notre Dame
80.9Chris Gallagher
17:42Sage Creek
81.11Jacob Robison
17:43 SRSt. Margaret’s
82.10Jeremy Hart
17:43 PRBig Valley Christian
83.10Jackson Daugherty
17:44La Jolla Country Day
84.12Gabriel Elliott
17:44 SRAthenian
85.9Brandon Chu
17:44Crystal Springs Upla...
86.10Rab Moran
17:46 SRFlintridge Prep
87.10Jack Williams
17:47 SRMarin Academy
88.11John Martin
17:49 PRSt. Margaret’s
89.11James Gibson
17:51 SRDesert Christian (La...
90.10Robert Screven
17:52 SRWoodside Priory
91.9Nicolas Boffman
17:52 SRDesert Christian (La...
92.9Michael Martin
17:53 SREtna
93.9Nicolas Gitter
17:53 SRSt. Margaret’s
94.12Brendan Martin
17:53The York School
95.12Alexander Ball
17:56 PRAthenian
96.12Joseph Castellanos
17:58 PRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
97.11Javier Rojas
18:00Crystal Springs Upla...
98.10Zach Cherian
18:00 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
99.11Scott Belinsky
18:01 PRCrossroads
100.11Nicholas Morales
18:02 SRAthenian
101.10Ryan Ixtlahuac
18:02 SRThe York School
102.10Jonathan Frouws
18:03Sacramento Waldorf
103.11Will Glockner
18:03 PRPacific Ridge
104.11Jack McCaffrey
18:07 PRSt. Margaret’s
105.12David Blanton
18:07Golden Sierra
106.10Marcos Cazarez
18:08 PRHarbor Teacher Prep ...
107.10Travis Headapohl
18:09Pacific Ridge
108.10Marcial Nunez
18:09Wonderful College Pr...
109.12Wes Taylor
18:10La Jolla Country Day
110.12Leo Berez
18:11 SRWoodside Priory
111.11Alex Orloff
18:11Flintridge Prep
112.12Andrew Christensen
18:12 SRWoodside Priory
113.9Gavin Hill
18:13St Joseph Notre Dame
114.11Tyler Younkers
18:14University Prep
115.11Jack Richardson
18:14 SRThacher
116.11William Schwartz
18:15 PRSt. Margaret’s
117.10Wyatt Gilman
18:16 PRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
118.10Jack Pierrepont
18:16 SRThacher
119.9Justin Malone
18:17 SRAcademia Avance
120.9Riley Coan
18:19Flintridge Prep
121.10Stephen Sloan
18:20College Preparatory
122.12Marcus Niksa
18:20 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
123.10Cooper Calvin
18:21Central Valley Chris...
124.9Ryan Jackson
18:24 SRThacher
125.9Jacob Uhl
18:25Sage Creek
126.10Thomas Peterschmidt
18:26Pacific Ridge
127.10Spencer Larralde
18:26Immanuel
128.12Tony Martinez
18:27 PRLick Wilmerding
129.12Henry Poole
18:27Pacific Ridge
130.11Spencer Crouder
18:28 PRChristian
131.9Nathan Lervold
18:29 SRUniversity Prep
132.12Ryan Ranells
18:29Immanuel
133.9Brett Lombardi
18:29Capital Christian
134.12Kris Rau
18:29 PRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
135.12David Sutter
18:30Marin Academy
136.10George Little
18:31La Jolla Country Day
137.11Connor Parks
18:32 PRSt. Margaret’s
138.11Hunter Hughes
18:35Golden Sierra
139.9Beau Prince
18:35 SRSage Creek
140.9Forrest Moore
18:36University Prep
141.11Mitchell Peters
18:37 PRWoodcrest Christian
142.11Andrew Vaughn
18:38 SRCollege Preparatory
143.9Dustin Decker
18:39 SRMarin Academy
144.11Cole Sanders
18:40Foresthill
145.10Ben Fried
18:42 SRCrossroads
146.9Mac Holmes
18:45Pacific Collegiate
147.11Hugo Pegley
18:48Crystal Springs Upla...
148.9Konnor von Emster
18:48Woodside Priory
149.10Eduardo Arias
18:50Tranquillity
150.11Geof Olson
18:53Pacific Collegiate
151.9Michael Cramer
18:55University Prep
152.12Matthew Peterschmidt
18:55Pacific Ridge
153.11Kayden Zoller
18:56Foresthill
154.9Jon Richmond
18:58Foresthill
155.12Eli Cushnir
18:59Pacific Collegiate
156.9Trevor Soule
19:01 SRCollege Preparatory
157.12Joey Holland
19:01 SRWoodcrest Christian
158.10Luke Clements
19:09 SRUniversity Prep
159.11Zac Oji
19:11Lick Wilmerding
160.9Dylan Klein
19:15 PRSage Creek
161.10Michael Mayes
19:16 SRDesert Christian (La...
162.9Benjamin Holbrook
19:16 PRForesthill
163.10Davis Ward
19:19Immanuel
164.9William Maas
19:20 SRSage Creek
165.11Mike Valentin
19:23 PRAcademia Avance
166.9Luke Keating
19:25Harbor Teacher Prep ...
167.12Eric Straw
19:25Pacific Ridge
168.10Godliness Oyekale
19:25Harbor Teacher Prep ...
169.10Max Valdez
19:27Colusa
170.10David Oyeyemi
19:28Harbor Teacher Prep ...
171.10Christian Cabrera
19:28Tranquillity
172.12Jacob Cassell
19:30 PRDesert Christian (La...
173.10Chris Lopez-Pugh
19:30Golden Sierra
174.12Jacob Irwin
19:32Foresthill
175.12Seamus Howard
19:33Pacific Collegiate
176.11Nick Blanton
19:34 SRGolden Sierra
177.10Allan Nicholson
19:40 PRGolden Sierra
178.10Wayne Chong
19:43 PRPacific Ridge
179.12Giovanni Dias
19:43 PRTranquillity
180.10Miguel Rivera
19:51Tranquillity
181.11Javier Leal
19:58Tranquillity
182.9Harper Peck Voll
19:58 PRCrossroads
183.9Ethan Ashby
20:01College Preparatory
184.12Joey Belknap
20:04Redding Christian
185.9James Melkonian
20:13Sage Creek
186.10Benjamin Benham
20:16Foresthill
187.12Christian Monroy
20:28Anzar (Aromas-San Ju...
188.12Matt Smith
20:29Pacific Collegiate
189.10Luke Hope
20:32 SRForesthill
190.9David Rudolph
20:36Sage Creek
191.10Rudy Frayre
20:38 PRCrossroads
192.11Ricardo Escobedo III
20:41Harbor Teacher Prep ...
193.9Brian Huang
20:56Harbor Teacher Prep ...
194.11Miguel Hernandez
21:00Harbor Teacher Prep ...
195.10Karl Nippoldt
21:06Immanuel
196.12Zach McGhee
21:15University Prep
197.10Nicholas Anaya
22:32Golden Sierra
198.10Jarrett Chow
22:42Immanuel
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Division I

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak76
2.Davis149
3.Trabuco Hills154
4.Capistrano Valley157
5.Clovis North188
6.Buchanan191
7.San Clemente194
8.Yucaipa213
9.St Francis221
10.Vista Murrieta249
11.Edison (HB)325
12.Monta Vista333
13.Palisades Charter384
14.Henry M. Gunn399
15.Granada Hills413
16.Rancho Buena Vista423
17.San Ramon Valley430
18.Torrey Pines452
19.Monte Vista455
20.San Pasqual463
21.Woodcreek508
22.Lowell600
23.Skyline759

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Fiona O'Keeffe
16:59 SRDavis
2.11Marissa Williams
17:04 SRPalisades Charter
3.10Destiny Collins
17:09 SRGreat Oak
4.12Sarah Robinson
17:16 PRHenry M. Gunn
5.12Leigh Moffett
17:25 PRClovis North
6.12Lauren LaRocco
17:26St Francis
7.12Haley Dorris
17:34 PRGreat Oak
8.9Erin Holton
17:38 PRRancho Cucamonga
9.12Roni Yamane
17:40Arcadia
10.11Grace Schafer
17:50 PRCapistrano Valley
11.12Melissa Eisele
17:51 PRSan Clemente
12.12Ashley Helbig
17:51 SRGreat Oak
13.11Miranda Myers
17:52St Francis
14.11Julia Sienski
17:54 PREdison (HB)
15.9Sofia Castiglioni
17:54 SRDavis
16.11Sabrina Herrmann
17:56 PRTrabuco Hills
17.10Brooke Starn
17:56 SRMonte Vista
18.11Bailee Margolis
17:58 PRTrabuco Hills
19.12Megan Huebner
18:00La Quinta (La Quinta)
20.12Bridget Gottlieb
18:01 PRMonta Vista
21.12Madison Rawson
18:05St Francis
22.12Melissa Reed
18:08 PRMountain View
23.11Ashley Cahalan
18:13 PRVista Murrieta
24.12Tori Dutchover
18:14 SRYucaipa
25.9Josie Guinn
18:16 PRVista Murrieta
26.11Angela Ortlieb
18:16 PRSan Pasqual
27.10Mikayla Sodersten
18:18Clovis
28.10Lauren Moffett
18:21Clovis North
29.10Desi Stinger
18:21 SRGreat Oak
30.10Megan McCandless
18:24 SRGranada
31.12Maddy Nikkel
18:24 PRBuchanan
32.12Natalie Herberg
18:27 PRCapistrano Valley
33.12Dominique Regalado
18:28 SRTrabuco Hills
34.11Grace Georgi
18:30 PRSan Clemente
35.11Kelsey Carroll
18:30 PRSan Clemente
36.11Hannah Allen
18:31 PRHomestead
37.11Giulia McIsaac
18:31 PRDavis
38.9Marisa Rodriguez
18:33 PRLa Quinta (La Quinta)
39.11Christine Bayliss
18:33 SRSan Ramon Valley
40.11Maiya Larsen
18:33 SRGreat Oak
41.11Miranda Kennedy
18:34Buchanan
42.11Rebecca Deitch
18:35 SRCapistrano Valley
43.12Justice Hinojosa
18:35Buchanan
44.10Ashley Licata
18:36 SRCapistrano Valley
45.12Nicole Anthony
18:36 PRCastro Valley
46.10Gillian Meeks
18:37 SRHenry M. Gunn
47.9Lauren Lienau
18:38Clovis North
48.9Lindsay Allen
18:38 PRHomestead
49.12Chrissy Calain
18:39 SRGreat Oak
50.12Jassmine Macon
18:39 PRGranada Hills
51.9Kiyena Beatty
18:40 SRGreat Oak
52.10Chloe Schmitz
18:40 PRTrabuco Hills
53.11Kenadi Davis
18:42 PRYucaipa
54.11Justine Jackson
18:43 PRYucaipa
55.11Sydney Vollhardt
18:43 PRYucaipa
56.11Amy Lynch
18:44 PRMountain View
57.11Jacqueline Garner
18:44 SRTorrey Pines
58.10Michaela Reyonlds
18:44 SRVista Murrieta
59.9Taylor Gonzales
18:45 PRBuchanan
60.12Sophie Meads
18:45 PRDavis
61.11Josie Frye
18:46Buchanan
62.11Kelli Stetson
18:46 SRSan Pasqual
63.12Madi Hiatt
18:48Clovis North
64.9Tayler Miranda
18:49 SRKnight
65.11Giselle Masedo
18:50 PRChatsworth
66.11Mikaela Mulhall
18:50 SRCapistrano Valley
67.12Madison Ricks
18:51 PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
68.9Kelly Bishop
18:52 PRMonta Vista
69.11Sweena Mangal
18:52 PRTrabuco Hills
70.10Kaitlyn Pacheco
18:52 SRClovis West
71.11Maggie McManis
18:53 PRDavis
72.10Kathy Morales
18:54 PRRancho Buena Vista
73.12Rachel Peterson
18:56Oak Ridge
74.11Jenny Xu
18:56Monta Vista
75.11Danielle Nunez
18:57 PRSan Pedro
76.11Hannah Benoit-Bucher
18:57Buchanan
77.12Erika Gonzalez
18:58 SRSweetwater
78.12Gabrielle Yatauro
18:59 SREdison (HB)
79.12Riley Chapman
18:59 PRVista
80.12Bailey Smith
19:00 PRYucaipa
81.11Jolie Nelson
19:00 PRTrabuco Hills
82.11Katie Carroll
19:01 PRSan Clemente
83.12Carly Lutz
19:03 PRSan Ramon Valley
84.12Sarah Dobbs
19:04 PRVenice
85.12Sydney Szabo
19:04 PRSan Clemente
86.11Beckie Alch
19:05 PRTaft
87.11Hannah DeSilva
19:05 PRPalisades Charter
88.10Carly Josephson
19:06 PRPatrick Henry
89.10Emily Cross
19:07 SRTrabuco Hills
90.12Kalin Tomlinson
19:07 PRYucaipa
91.9Kai Bohannon
19:07Liberty
92.9Isabella Alston
19:09 PRSan Clemente
93.12Christine Padilla
19:10 PRClovis North
94.11Darla Osuna
19:10 SROtay Ranch
95.11Paige Muller
19:10 PRCapistrano Valley
96.12Stacy Macias
19:13 SRGranada Hills
97.12Jerriann Wells
19:13Pleasant Grove
98.11Jeanne-Marie McPhe...
19:14 SRDavis
99.9Melissa Bovee
19:14 PRVista Murrieta
100.11Katie Grootendorst
19:16Clovis West
101.12Alexa Yatauro
19:18 PREdison (HB)
102.12Sarah Zylstra
19:18 PREdison (HB)
103.9Angela DiPentino
19:20 SRWoodcreek
104.10Emily Wylie
19:21Liberty
105.10Lauren Mason
19:21Woodcreek
106.12Olivia Angelucci
19:21 PRRancho Buena Vista
107.10Camilla Hanson
19:22Clovis North
108.10Hailey Fernandez
19:23Buchanan
109.9Sierra Brill
19:26 SRLowell
110.10Maily Wong
19:26Capistrano Valley
111.11Tessa Weinberg
19:26 PRGranada Hills
112.11Ari Garcia-Swantek
19:26Yucaipa
113.10JJ Escalera
19:29 PRFremont
114.12Marina Kemper
19:30 SRTorrey Pines
115.12Ashley Cope
19:32Vista
116.11Natalie Marsh
19:33 PRPalisades Charter
117.9Alexandria Wiseman
19:33 PRVista Murrieta
118.9Ines Ramirez
19:35 SRTorrey Pines
119.10Whitney Rice
19:35 SRRancho Buena Vista
120.12Erin Herting
19:35 PRMonte Vista
121.10Chase Worthen
19:36 SRSt Francis
122.10Kristen Leung
19:37 SRLowell
123.11Peyton Bilo
19:39 SRSt Francis
124.10Haley Adel
19:39Kennedy (Sacramento)
125.10Madeleine Yip
19:39 SRMonta Vista
126.11Christy Hammill
19:41 PRSan Ramon Valley
127.10Elise Benner
19:42 PRVista Murrieta
128.10Elizabeth Mang
19:44 SRRancho Buena Vista
129.10Claire Swafford
19:44 PRRancho Buena Vista
130.11Megan Perko
19:44 PRSan Pasqual
131.10Natalie Realegeno
19:46 SRGranada Hills
132.11Mackenzie Queenenv...
19:48Edison (HB)
133.9Catherine Kiser
19:50 SRMonte Vista
134.9JJ Wittbrodt
19:52 PRPalisades Charter
135.12Kelsey Rij
19:53Clovis North
136.10Teresa Zortman
19:54Woodcreek
137.10Amber Eisele
19:56 PRSan Clemente
138.12Mariyah Banks
19:56 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
139.10Madison Jeha
19:57 PRMonte Vista
140.12Sunny Shan
19:58 PRMonta Vista
141.10Rylee Owen
19:59 PRRancho Buena Vista
142.11Irian Menchaca
20:00 PRRancho Buena Vista
143.10Maya Miklos
20:00 PRHenry M. Gunn
144.11Dana Cameron
20:00San Pedro
145.11Taylor Seamans
20:03 SRTorrey Pines
146.12Cassandra Borton
20:04Edison (HB)
147.11Emily Aiken
20:04 SRHenry M. Gunn
148.10Megan Satterfield
20:06 SRGranada Hills
149.9Taylor Everts
20:07 PRWoodcreek
150.10Brittany Black
20:07 SRTorrey Pines
151.12Emily Evans
20:08 PRSan Ramon Valley
152.12Lauren Reed
20:10 PRSan Ramon Valley
153.12Danielle Lyle
20:11 SRTorrey Pines
154.10Riley Bennyworth
20:12 SREdison (HB)
155.11Macenzi McGuire
20:13 SRTorrey Pines
156.11Sydney Gutierrez
20:13 SRLowell
157.9Chelsea Levi
20:15 PRPalisades Charter
158.12Kailey Dunlap
20:17 PRSan Ramon Valley
159.11Ariel Medina
20:21St Francis
160.9Julie Diaz
20:24 SRVista Murrieta
161.9Jazmine Macias
20:25 PRGranada Hills
162.11Devyn Everts
20:26Woodcreek
163.10Sherry Zhou
20:28 PRHenry M. Gunn
164.9Illi Gardner
20:28 SRHenry M. Gunn
165.11Julia Chang
20:34 SRMonta Vista
166.11Megan Kuhnle
20:35 PRHenry M. Gunn
167.12Marayne Martin-Fie...
20:36 PRSkyline
168.12Amy Luong
20:36 PRGeorge Washington
169.12Rosemarie Dipentino
20:40Woodcreek
170.9Johanna Ross
20:41 SROakland Tech
171.9Monica Paredes
20:46 PRKIPP King Collegiate
172.11Elizabeth Goodman
20:47Palisades Charter
173.11Caroline Carey
20:49 SRMonte Vista
174.9Meredith Corda
20:52Monte Vista
175.10Emily Gines
20:53Monte Vista
176.11Elisabeth McCallum
20:57Woodcreek
177.12Allura Landesberg
21:00 PRGranada Hills
178.12Roselyn Cantu
21:05San Pasqual
179.12Hannah Xu
21:05 PRGeorge Washington
180.11Elisa McIsaac
21:09Davis
181.10Anna Hsiao
21:09 SRMonta Vista
182.12Mackenzie Gray
21:13Palisades Charter
183.11Mikaela McGill
21:23 PRSan Pasqual
184.12Brittany Logan
21:26 PRSan Pasqual
185.11Kelly Navarro
21:35 SRKIPP King Collegiate
186.10Annie Zhou
21:52 SRLowell
187.11Hanna Sommer
22:01 PRSan Pasqual
188.11Grace Kuester
22:04 SRSan Ramon Valley
189.12Jenny Zhu
22:06 PRLowell
190.9Maude Blair
22:35 SRSkyline
191.9Zoe Ingram
22:43 PRLowell
192.9Aliya Chambless
22:45 PRLowell
193.9Melissa Navarro
22:46 PRKIPP King Collegiate
194.12Vivian Mac
22:50 PRSkyline
195.9Carlee Bowen
22:53 PRSkyline
196.9Miarra Franklin
23:43 SRSkyline
197.10Vy Huynh
24:08 SRSkyline
198.9Mikalya Franklin
24:08Skyline
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division V

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Branson63
2.Central Valley Christian70
3.Lick Wilmerding84
4.Flintridge Prep134
5.Convent and Stuart Hall153
6.Woodcrest Christian240
7.Athenian266
8.St. Joseph (Santa Maria)287
9.San Francisco University291
10.Sacred Heart of Jesus302
11.University Prep358
12.Crystal Springs Uplands369
13.La Jolla Country Day371
14.Woodside Priory376
15.St. Margaret’s379
16.Pacific Ridge389
17.Thacher397
18.Pomona Catholic409
19.Urban of San Francisco415
20.Vacaville Christian638
21.Pacific Collegiate662
22.Millennium675

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Julia Maxwell
18:12Branson
2.11Jody Meads
18:37 SRMammoth
3.11Natalia LaSpada
18:40 PRLa Jolla Country Day
4.12Molly Dicke
18:49 PRLick Wilmerding
5.10Gabby Satterlee
18:52Central Valley Chris...
6.12Evan Gancedo
19:03 SRPoly (Pasadena)
7.11Rachel Power
19:12 SRDesert Christian (La...
8.11Nicole Colonna
19:17Pinewood
9.10Shani Slabber
19:18Central Valley Chris...
10.9Marissa Thompson
19:18 SRWoodcrest Christian
11.12Andie von Eschen
19:18 SRLick Wilmerding
12.12Erin Thomas
19:19 PRMendocino
13.10Alyssa Goody
19:25 SRSonoma Academy
14.10Brianna Wilson
19:30 PRLinfield Christian
15.11Bevin McCullough
19:32 SRMarin Academy
16.11Mary De Aquino
19:34Sacramento Waldorf
17.12Anna Harleen
19:35Branson
18.11Lacy Coan
19:40 SRFlintridge Prep
19.12Caroline Coulter
19:42 PRConvent and Stuart H...
20.10Hana Marsheck
19:43 SRWoodside Priory
21.12Helen Mino Faukner
19:43 PRUniversity Prep
22.11Sarah Selzer
19:45 PRConvent and Stuart H...
23.10Kiana Kawatachi
19:47 SRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
24.12Allie Williams
19:47 PRBranson
25.9Ashley Delgado
19:48 PRBranson
26.11Ashley Lara
19:48 SRFlintridge Prep
27.9Natalie O'Brien
19:49Flintridge Prep
28.10Belle Moran
19:53 SRRedding Christian
29.11Annechiena Knevelb...
19:56Central Valley Chris...
30.12Sydney Saunders
19:58 PRSanta Fe Christian
31.11Lianne Blodgett
20:05 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
32.9Grace Brown
20:11Athenian
33.9Maia Cohen
20:12 SRFlintridge Prep
34.11Veronica Aguila
20:13 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
35.9Jenna Wilson
20:13Central Valley Chris...
36.9Vanessa Moreno
20:15 SRAcademia Avance
37.10Makiah Salzano
20:16Mountain Empire
38.12Delaney Miller
20:16Pacific Ridge
39.9Jill Reilly
20:17 SRLick Wilmerding
40.12Crystal Vega
20:23 PRSacred Heart of Jesus
41.11Hannah Hagan
20:26 SRDesert Christian (La...
42.12Kate Evans
20:27 SRFlintridge Prep
43.11Delaney Inamine
20:27 SRAthenian
44.11Grace Euphrat Weston
20:32 SRSan Francisco Univer...
45.10Lizzie Reeves
20:32 SRBranson
46.9Jadyn Wilson
20:33Central Valley Chris...
47.11Julia Thompson
20:34 SRLick Wilmerding
48.10Kassandra Martinez
20:35Pomona Catholic
49.9Blake Crawley
20:35 PRSt. Margaret’s
50.12Sydney Locksley
20:38 SRSan Francisco Univer...
51.12Sayles Day
20:38 PRBranson
52.10Kyley Inman
20:39Mountain Empire
53.9Lindsey Bach
20:40 SRLick Wilmerding
54.12Ashley Salazar
20:41 PRSacred Heart of Jesus
55.10Mae Singer
20:42 PRConvent and Stuart H...
56.12Beth Rigali
20:42 SRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
57.10Maddy Nakada
20:43 SRLick Wilmerding
58.12Izzy Simon
20:46 SRSan Francisco Univer...
59.12Sarah Linthicum
20:51 PRJulian
60.10Eva Laxo
20:54 PRLick Wilmerding
61.11Julia Lu
20:56 PRSan Francisco Univer...
62.11Maria Alvarez
20:56 PRWoodcrest Christian
63.12Mcmillan Sophie
20:57 PRThacher
64.12Madison Schell
20:59Durham
65.10Daniela Sweet-Coll
21:00 SRUrban of San Francisco
66.12Sarah Yoho
21:01Flintridge Prep
67.10Andrea Cardenas
21:02 PRWoodcrest Christian
68.10Sarah Voss
21:02 SRThacher
69.10Katarina Stashyn
21:03Vacaville Christian
70.11Mara Pleasure
21:05 SRUrban of San Francisco
71.9Katherine Adelman
21:07 PRSt. Margaret’s
72.9Maya Zimmerman
21:08 SRCollege Preparatory
73.12Amelia Baier
21:08 PRConvent and Stuart H...
74.10Gabriela Buelna
21:11 SRSacred Heart of Jesus
75.11Arianna Finger
21:12 SRThacher
76.10Mollie Townzen
21:13Colusa
77.10Rebecca Elliott
21:14 SRAthenian
78.10Wesley Milligan
21:15 SRWoodcrest Christian
79.9Payton Fraizer
21:15 SRWoodcrest Christian
80.12Julianna Coleman
21:16 PRSt. Margaret’s
81.9Mariah Deguara
21:16Capital Christian
82.12Jenny Shearer
21:18 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
83.10Joy Fucella
21:19Rock Academy
84.10Mina Fardeen
21:19 PRPacific Ridge
85.12Sophie Breck
21:20 SRBranson
86.12Alyssa Stauffer
21:21 SRUniversity Prep
87.12Tessa Petrich
21:23 PRUrban of San Francisco
88.12Macy Schalliol
21:25 PRWoodcrest Christian
89.12Isobel Hayne
21:26 SRThacher
90.9Ellie Coffee
21:30Durham
91.11Oriana Cortes
21:30 SRPomona Catholic
92.12Beatrice Land
21:31 PRThacher
93.12Katherine Huang
21:33Crystal Springs Upla...
94.9Marissa Langley
21:34 SRFlintridge Prep
95.12Mikaela Esquivel
21:37 SRConvent and Stuart H...
96.10Sonia Fillipow
21:38 SRUrban of San Francisco
97.10Olivia Miller
21:40 PRSt. Margaret’s
98.10Reade Rossman
21:44 SRThacher
99.11Geogie Becker
21:46 SRThacher
100.9Simone Jacob
21:48 PRSan Francisco Univer...
101.10Maria Naclerio
21:49Woodside Priory
102.11Esmeralda Martinez
21:52Pomona Catholic
103.11Sidnee Sharer
21:53 PRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
104.11Yvette Felix
21:54Anzar (Aromas-San Ju...
105.12Morgan Locksley
21:54 SRSan Francisco Univer...
106.9Katie Newbold
21:56 SRConvent and Stuart H...
107.12Melise Knowles
21:58 PRAthenian
108.11Katie Kelley
21:59 PRSan Francisco Univer...
109.11Cassidy Elkins
21:59 SRUrban of San Francisco
110.9Nicole Warwick
21:59Modesto Christian
111.9Meagan Warwick
21:59Modesto Christian
112.12Emily Chong
22:01Pacific Ridge
113.12Solana Arellanes
22:03Pomona Catholic
114.9Erika Pistor
22:03 SRPacific Collegiate
115.11Lindsey Schwartz
22:06 PRWoodcrest Christian
116.10Lauren Lipman
22:07 SRPacific Ridge
117.12Megan Hoffman
22:08 SRUniversity Prep
118.11Britney Biddle
22:10Crystal Springs Upla...
119.11Shane Ortiz
22:10 PRUrban of San Francisco
120.11Hannah Berk
22:11 PRUrban of San Francisco
121.10Vidya Ramaswamy
22:15 PRAthenian
122.10Andrea Diaz
22:16 SRPomona Catholic
123.10Logan Babcock
22:18 PRUniversity Prep
124.9Elise Rust
22:20Woodside Priory
125.10Bailey Durnin
22:25 PRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
126.12Katherine Ericson
22:26 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
127.10Cati Bianchi
22:27 PRSt Francis Central C...
128.10Gabrielle Smotrich
22:31 SRLa Jolla Country Day
129.11Emily Antonino
22:31Pacific Collegiate
130.10Emily Cross
22:33Central Valley Chris...
131.11Kaileen Cruden
22:35 SRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
132.10Sarah Halabe
22:35Woodside Priory
133.12Diana Gomez
22:36 PRKipp San Jose Colleg...
134.10Melissa Olivas
22:37 SRSacred Heart of Jesus
135.12Anneliese Bradley
22:38Millennium
136.12Guadalupe Arias
22:40Tranquillity
137.9Helen Day
22:40 PRLa Jolla Country Day
138.12Julia Nemy
22:47 PRConvent and Stuart H...
139.12Portia Krichman
22:53 PRLa Jolla Country Day
140.9Ephthalia Michael-...
22:57 SRAthenian
141.10Ally Solorzano
23:03 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
142.9Aide Najera
23:08 PRSt. Margaret’s
143.10Abby Manley
23:11Mt Shasta
144.9Mara Redican
23:14 PRVacaville Christian
145.10Natalie Hammond
23:15La Jolla Country Day
146.12Brianna Murphy
23:16 SRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
147.12Kirsten VonMeter
23:27Central Valley Chris...
148.9Zoe Peritz
23:31 PRLa Jolla Country Day
149.9Elizabeth Ziola
23:34 PRUniversity Prep
150.9Aleysa Bohannon
23:35Delta
151.9Isadora de Castro
23:38 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
152.10Nineveh O'Connell
23:40Pacific Ridge
153.9Valeria Diaz
23:44Millennium
154.12Elisa Murillo
23:45 PRSacred Heart of Jesus
155.12Madison Hughes
23:46 PRWoodside Priory
156.9Megan Stauffer
23:53 PRUniversity Prep
157.9Emily Arroyo
23:55 SRAthenian
158.11Serena Cho
24:07Millennium
159.9Gina Condotti
24:12Pacific Collegiate
160.12Emily Moreton
24:27 SRWoodside Priory
161.11Angelika Robertson
24:33 PRSt. Margaret’s
162.10Hannah Stine
24:35Vacaville Christian
163.11Andrea Sigala
24:35 PRSacred Heart of Jesus
164.12Touran Fardeen
24:36Pacific Ridge
165.9Lynnlee Duck-Reyno...
24:39Pacific Ridge
166.11Estefania Torres
24:52Millennium
167.9Mae Sandhu
24:54Millennium
168.12Yesenia Perez
24:55 PRPomona Catholic
169.10Karly Chin
25:08University Prep
170.11Megan Martinez
25:10 PRSacred Heart of Jesus
171.10Priyana Patel
25:14 SRMillennium
172.12Aliciana Quintana
25:19Fresno Christian
173.10Cecilia Valdez
25:21Vacaville Christian
174.11Miranda Foley
25:25Vacaville Christian
175.10Samantha Dawson
25:28 SRVacaville Christian
176.10Taylor Costa
25:34 SRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
177.10Caitlin Keane
25:36La Jolla Country Day
178.11Samantha Geller
25:40 PRSt. Margaret’s
179.9Emme Snarr
25:45 PRMillennium
180.12Savana Green
26:21 PRPomona Catholic
181.9Talia White
26:28 PRPacific Collegiate
182.9Rachel Tobin
26:53Pacific Collegiate
183.11Jamila Lankford
27:23 SRPacific Collegiate
184.10Savannah Baker
28:18Vacaville Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division IV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.San Lorenzo Valley86
2.Laguna Beach189
3.Big Bear195
4.Piedmont204
5.J Serra Catholic204
6.Harvard-Westlake209
7.La Reina227
8.Arcata244
9.West Valley254
10.St Mary's College264
11.Nipomo275
12.Coronado295
13.Francis Parker295
14.Half Moon Bay304
15.Oaks Christian311
16.Greenfield336
17.Scotts Valley341
18.Riverbank363
19.Amador409
20.Valley Center500
21.Yreka566
22.Exeter591
23.Port of Los Angeles651
24.Kerman736

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Anna Maxwell
17:08 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
2.11Caroline Pietrzyk
17:52 SRMalibu
3.10Morgin Coonfield
18:05 SRMcKinleyville
4.12Claire MacMillan
18:17 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
5.12Mikayla Florez
18:26 PRRiverbank
6.11Lizzie Lacy
18:31 SRMenlo
7.9Niki Iyer
18:33Harker
8.10Bianca Alonzo
18:38 SRMarlborough
9.11Ashley Geisler
18:38 PRJ Serra Catholic
10.12Spencer Moore
18:39St Mary's College
11.11Lauren Maurer
18:48Crean Lutheran
12.11Jenna Storms
18:51West Valley
13.12Jennifer Schick
18:54 PRBig Bear
14.9Abigail Meck
18:56San Lorenzo Valley
15.12Gracie Albano
18:58 PRNipomo
16.9Brooke Trossen
19:00 SRFrancis Parker
17.11Emma Fleming
19:01Oaks Christian
18.12Kelsey Nielsen
19:04 PRClairemont
19.12Micah Mueller
19:07West Valley
20.12Lizzy Thomas
19:07 PRHarvard-Westlake
21.12Valerie Morrison
19:07Scotts Valley
22.10Chloe Pigg
19:09Arcata
23.12Chandler Johnson
19:11 PRClairemont
24.11Sophia Mills
19:12 SRPiedmont
25.12Holly Petrusson
19:16 PRLa Reina
26.11Michaela Barros
19:20 PRFortuna
27.11Sophia Noto
19:21 SRSir Francis Drake
28.12Kiana Hope
19:22 PRFillmore
29.12Kylee Fracassi
19:23 PRJ Serra Catholic
30.10Zoe Enright
19:26Menlo
31.11Hannah Hull
19:27 SRCalaveras
32.12Rachel Steffen
19:28 PRCoronado
33.11Brenna Merchant
19:29Laguna Beach
34.10Meghan Moyer
19:30 PRMercy (Burlingame)
35.12Rosalba Gomez
19:33Corcoran
36.10Jocelyn Sosa
19:35 SRGreenfield
37.10Rachel Porter
19:36 PRHarvard-Westlake
38.11Natalie Kimball
19:37Laguna Beach
39.12Kira Meko
19:38Nipomo
40.11Elise Ford
19:40Arcata
41.10Clara Fassinger
19:41 SRHalf Moon Bay
42.10Sophie Reynolds
19:42 SRPiedmont
43.9Julia Sullivan
19:43Oaks Christian
44.9Haley Cabrera
19:44 SRBig Bear
45.12Alyssa Frank
19:44La Reina
46.9Hanna Cabrera
19:44 SRBig Bear
47.11Zoe Ziegler
19:45 SRArcata
48.11Chloe Jenkins
19:49 SRSt Mary's College
49.12Abby Sherman
19:50 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
50.9Skyler Liu
19:52 PRPiedmont
51.11Janie Crawford
19:53Laguna Beach
52.10Alden Ducazau
19:54Bishops
53.12Madeline Mc Donald
19:55 PRRosary
54.10Anastasia Karnaze
19:56Amador
55.12Cassie Dittenhoefer
19:57 PRNipomo
56.11Charlotte Owen
19:57 SRJ Serra Catholic
57.11Tori Yanco
20:00 SRJ Serra Catholic
58.12Jessica Jensen
20:02San Lorenzo Valley
59.11Amanda Wendt
20:05 PRLa Reina
60.9Christina Hashimoto
20:09Pacific Grove
61.9Kayla Bierschbach
20:09 PRCoronado
62.9Camille Strazzo
20:09Amador
63.11Ariana Brajkovich
20:10 SRLa Reina
64.10Aislinn Miller
20:10 PRSir Francis Drake
65.10Allison Babbage
20:12Union Mine
66.11Aeron Yim
20:13Coronado
67.10Heidi Panek
20:13Escondido Charter
68.10Carmen Zafra
20:14 PRHalf Moon Bay
69.10Nicole Araya
20:14 PRHarvard-Westlake
70.10Madeleine Stiles
20:19 SRBig Bear
71.11Alicia Oswald
20:20 SRFrancis Parker
72.11Sarah Reid
20:21Exeter
73.9Charlotte Schmidt
20:21 PRFrancis Parker
74.9Kristen Landseidel
20:21 PRLaguna Beach
75.11Taylor Witcher
20:21 PRNipomo
76.11Sabrina Garcia
20:23 PRRiverbank
77.11Jessica Germany
20:25 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
78.12Eliza Romero
20:26Laguna Beach
79.12Teal Bullick
20:26 SRJustin-Siena
80.10Emma Seevak
20:28 SRPiedmont
81.12Carmen Contreras
20:28 PRHalf Moon Bay
82.12Monica Nimmagadda
20:29 SRHarvard-Westlake
83.11Karina Carstens
20:29Exeter
84.10Pearl Shoemaker
20:31Laguna Beach
85.12Savannah Anderson
20:32Oaks Christian
86.9Julia English
20:33St Mary's College
87.12Jessica Becker
20:33Amador
88.9Courtney Robinson
20:34Liberty Ranch
89.10Lauren Jones
20:34 SRHarvard-Westlake
90.11Nancy Rivera
20:35 SRGreenfield
91.9Addie MacCracken
20:35 SRPiedmont
92.11Rayleen Matheson
20:37 PRWest Valley
93.9Sophia Gamboa
20:38 SRFrancis Parker
94.10Kyleen Freeburg
20:39 PRHalf Moon Bay
95.11Hayley Herberg
20:40 PRScotts Valley
96.9Evelin Meza
20:40 SRGreenfield
97.10Ella Hymel
20:40St Mary's College
98.10Mikaela Inman
20:43 SRScotts Valley
99.11Haley Richardson
20:44Riverbank
100.9Meri Krier
20:44 SRYreka
101.9Greer Jacobs
20:45Laguna Beach
102.9Melissa Olsen
20:45 PRBig Bear
103.9Kaylee Craft
20:46 SRScotts Valley
104.9Katie Lamb
20:46 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
105.12Kristina Freitas
20:47 PRWest Valley
106.10Anna Lewis
20:48 SRCentral Valley
107.11Sara Davis
20:49Arcata
108.12Alondra Jaime
20:50 PRGreenfield
109.11Alexa Flagg
20:52West Valley
110.11Abigail White
20:55 SROaks Christian
111.11Corina Lange
20:55Yreka
112.11Isabel Havens
20:58 PRSt Mary's College
113.12Annette Acosta
20:59Woodlake
114.12Vera Heidman
20:59Arcata
115.12April Lackpour
21:00 PRValley Center
116.10Tanya Campos
21:01 PRGreenfield
117.9Jasmine Rippey
21:01Coronado
118.10Jacqueline Barsley
21:01La Reina
119.9Isabella Manos
21:03 SRLa Reina
120.11Haley Chasin
21:03 SRCoronado
121.11Delaney Cummings
21:06 PRValley Center
122.10Helen Lopez
21:09 SRValley Center
123.11Riley McCarrick
21:10 PRValley Center
124.9Annika Heuser
21:11 PRPiedmont
125.10Maddy Barton
21:11Scotts Valley
126.10Ellie Waters
21:11Ripon
127.11Abigail Vidrio
21:12Orange Cove
128.10Cleome Kerseg
21:12 PRHalf Moon Bay
129.11Abby Murch
21:13Central Valley
130.11Bridget Hartman
21:16 PRHarvard-Westlake
131.12Marie Aquilino
21:16 PRJ Serra Catholic
132.11Trishta Dordi
21:19 SRHarvard-Westlake
133.12Natalie Strohm
21:20 SRHalf Moon Bay
134.9Tania Bravo
21:21 PRBig Bear
135.9Mara Acord
21:23Mission Vista
136.11Odalys Barajas
21:23 PRGreenfield
137.11Hannah Downey
21:23Coronado
138.12Kayla Selenski
21:24 SRJ Serra Catholic
139.12Delaney Faggard
21:29West Valley
140.10Kim Ruvalcaba
21:30Riverbank
141.9Mckayla Giacobetti
21:34 SRJ Serra Catholic
142.12Audrey Yang
21:35Francis Parker
143.10Emma Moore
21:37Francis Parker
144.9Mackenzie Faust
21:37 SRHalf Moon Bay
145.11Bobbi Ellias
21:39La Reina
146.12Jacquelin Zavala
21:39 PRPort of Los Angeles
147.9Joslyn Beliera
21:39Riverbank
148.11Hailie Santana
21:40 PRValley Center
149.9Reese Henderson
21:42 PRValley Center
150.9Renee Phillips
21:44 SRCoronado
151.12Courtney Clark
21:46 SRScotts Valley
152.10Amanda Peters
21:47 PROaks Christian
153.10Yessica Herrera
21:49Valley Academy of Ar...
154.12Imelda Pina
21:50 PRPort of Los Angeles
155.9Rebecca Mc Farland
21:50 PRValley Academy of Ar...
156.9Jamie Lewis
21:51Liberty (Madera Ranc...
157.11Cicily Tang
21:52 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
158.10Maddie Copeland
21:52 SRPiedmont
159.12Michelle Gonzalez
21:52Union Mine
160.11Isabel Perez
21:54Oaks Christian
161.10Talia Swangler
21:55 SRParadise
162.10Arianna Brooks
21:56Yreka
163.11Lenox Peterson
21:56Amador
164.12Alexis Ceballos
22:03 PRPort of Los Angeles
165.12Brenna Hunrath
22:06Lassen
166.11Josie Smale
22:07St Mary's College
167.10Katelyn McNulty
22:07Scotts Valley
168.12Brooke Bostrom
22:07West Valley
169.9Brianne Beronilla
22:08Arcata
170.12Christina Clark
22:10 PRFrancis Parker
171.12Kaileen Backovich
22:10 PRAmador
172.11Zoe Restine
22:14 PRYreka
173.12Montana Ellis
22:15 PRSherman Oaks CES
174.9Daniela Cervantes
22:17 PRGreenfield
175.10Natlie Rivas
22:23 PRPort of Los Angeles
176.11Cassie Day
22:28 SRYreka
177.9Aurora Salinas
22:31 SRBig Bear
178.12Mischa Vernon-Wyatt
22:37St Mary's College
179.11Jacqueline Macias
22:43Kerman
180.12Zefora Kemp
22:43 SRPort of Los Angeles
181.9Lacey Jackson
22:48Yreka
182.10Emily Yu
22:49 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
183.9Iona Mahony-Moyer
23:04Arcata
184.12Rubi Velasquez
23:04Kerman
185.12Brenda Castellanos
23:10Kerman
186.12Veronica Solorio
23:12Kerman
187.12Julia Stone
23:15 PRValley Center
188.11Kylie Rodriguez
23:21 PRNipomo
189.11Sara Campos
23:30Exeter
190.11Vanessa Avila
23:34Nipomo
191.12Erin Nance
23:34Kerman
192.10Jennifer Alejandro
23:36 PRAnimo Ralph Bunche
193.10Mikayla Haefele
23:58Amador
194.10Mallory Ward
24:12Yreka
195.9Arielle Sanchez
24:12Kerman
196.11Karina Herrera
24:14 PRNipomo
197.11Brittney Jobinger
24:17Kerman
198.11Isabel Mendoza
24:20Caruthers
199.11Christy Mcconnell
24:35Amador
200.12Heather Loukes
24:43 PROaks Christian
201.10Dazsy Torres
24:43 SRPort of Los Angeles
202.10Gabrielle Paras
24:51 PRPort of Los Angeles
203.9Valerie Navarro
24:57Exeter
204.10Stephanie Bernal
25:12 SRRiverbank
205.9Charlie Dow
25:16Exeter
206.11Hannah Donkin
25:37Exeter
207.12Maritza Lopez
27:17Riverbank
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division II

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Simi Valley97
2.Saugus102
3.Redondo Union137
4.La Costa Canyon139
5.Mira Costa159
6.Serrano161
7.Bella Vista196
8.Arroyo Grande196
9.Rancho Bernardo242
10.Poway251
11.Claremont276
12.Westview306
13.Whitney327
14.Archbishop Mitty409
15.Maria Carrillo447
16.St Francis (Mountain View)477
17.Madera South481
18.Alameda481
19.Granite Bay486
20.Los Altos489
21.Casa Grande535
22.Shafter628

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Sarah Baxter
16:43 SRSimi Valley
2.12Adeline Zerrenner
17:18 PRDos Pueblos
3.11Samantha Ortega
17:27 PRSaugus
4.12Melissa Fairchild
17:33 PRSerrano
5.11Amber Gore
17:36 SRRedondo Union
6.12Abigail Hong
17:37 PRMira Costa
7.10Amanda Gehrich
17:42 SRTesoro
8.9Claire Graves
17:43 SRCitrus Valley
9.11Taylor Taite
17:44 SRMurrieta Mesa
10.10Kendall Derry
17:45 SRBella Vista
11.10Lauren Jacob
17:52 PRLos Altos
12.12Emma Abrahamson
18:00La Costa Canyon
13.11Sabrina Janes
18:06 PRSaugus
14.12Sophie Smith
18:08 PRPoway
15.9Talley Hill
18:16 SRArroyo Grande
16.11Jordyn Zorn
18:17Monache
17.11Kimberly Coscia
18:17 SRSouth Torrance
18.10Kelly Fairchild
18:19 SRSerrano
19.12Katie Sammer
18:22 PRRancho Bernardo
20.11Emma Lautanen
18:23 PRMira Costa
21.12Alexandra Hernandez
18:25 PRLivermore
22.11Mackinzie Moncibais
18:29 PRSaugus
23.11Desirae Jones
18:29 PRSimi Valley
24.10Julia Lemak
18:29 PRArchbishop Mitty
25.11Natasha Brunstein
18:30 PRMira Costa
26.10Courtney Brenner
18:32 SRSerrano
27.12Jenica Dodge
18:33 PRWhitney
28.9Kaitlyn Wood
18:34Simi Valley
29.10Leza Cassidy
18:34 SRArroyo Grande
30.10Nia Akins
18:37 SRRancho Bernardo
31.10Taylor Beaudoin
18:38 SRRedondo Union
32.10Riley Prohaska
18:38 PRLa Costa Canyon
33.10Nicole Beaudoin
18:39Redondo Union
34.9Alex Calegari
18:39 SRPoway
35.9Samantha Barajas
18:40Simi Valley
36.11Christa Kloha
18:42 SRWestview
37.10Angela Gemignani
18:43 PRArroyo Grande
38.12Kristin Semancsin
18:43 PRValhalla
39.12Breanna Sewell
18:44 PRVacaville
40.12Charlotte Utash
18:44Simi Valley
41.12Merin Arft
18:45 PRClaremont
42.10Ashley Heys
18:45 SRSaugus
43.12Rebekah Bosler
18:45 SRLa Costa Canyon
44.9Michaela Fromme
18:46 PRLa Costa Canyon
45.10Hannah Wohlenberg
18:47 SRBella Vista
46.12Alex Fromme
18:49 SRLa Costa Canyon
47.11Olivia Roselini
18:50 SRSimi Valley
48.9Cessair McKinney
18:52 SRBella Vista
49.11Elena Garcia
18:52 SRMt Carmel
50.10Riley Mason
18:52 SRLeland
51.10Jordan Sienkiewicz
18:52 SRWhitney
52.11Anevay Hiehle
18:55 SRRedondo Union
53.9Trinity Leonard
18:57 PRRedondo Union
54.12Amanda De Jesus
18:57 PRSaugus
55.9