Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
1.2 Mile Elementary
5,000 Meters Open8:30 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity9:45 AM
3,200 Meters Middle School10:30 AM
Womens Races
1.2 Mile Elementary
5,000 Meters Open8:30 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity9:15 AM
3,200 Meters Middle School10:30 AM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

1.2 Mile Elementary

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
43.6Charlie Mosher
12:51.1Manistee
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Chris Santana
17:41.79GR_Union
2.9Matthew Zerfas
18:01.49Fremont
3.9Sam Stitt
18:18.18Fremont
4.9Sam Kaastra
18:25.98Fremont
5.12Nick Veine
18:27.71Manistee
6.11Ryan Ruel
18:32.70Muskegon Oakridge
7.10Bruce Buurstra
18:34.09GR_Union
8.12Jon Castle
18:35.18Fremont
9.9Cole Hamilton
18:37.39Fremont
10.12Travess Smith
18:49.15Hart
11.12Jorge Roque
18:53.28GR_Union
12.12Curtis Jewett
18:55.08Fremont
14.12Steven Bailey
18:56.00White Cloud
15.12Luke Riley
18:58.83Ludington
16.10Will Shriver
19:00.14Manistee
17.11Ben Jensen
19:07.69Ludington
18.10Sam Deuling
19:11.78Muskegon Orchard View
19.11Taylor Rodriguez
19:14.53White Cloud
20.12harun ali
19:16.69GR_Union
21.9Randy Johnson
19:21.84Ludington
22.12Drew Pobuda
19:26.33Leelanau St. Marys
23.12Colin Bachinski
19:31.98Manistee
24.12Deon Patin
19:34.03GR_Union
25.11Jarod Cobb
19:34.44Ludington
26.9Tylor Carmean
19:36.23Muskegon Oakridge
27.11Juan Lugo
19:39.75Hart
28.9Joey Mickevich
19:41.62Mason County Eastern
29.9Preston Kelley
19:42.70Mason County Eastern
30.11Andrew Goodspeed
19:43.91Fremont
31.12Austin Powlenko
19:44.64Muskegon Orchard View
32.10Devin Whitney
19:50.06Hart
33.10Trenton Dalm
19:51.14Ludington
34.12Christian Green
19:54.81White Cloud
35.12Austin Fancher
19:59.66Manistee
36.9Kyle Schaubroeck
20:05.47Manistee
37.11Bryce Cameron
20:13.47Manistee
38.12Sean Stenzel
20:21.49 PRMason County Central
39.9Jesse Gaudette
20:24.70Muskegon Orchard View
40.12Ethan Exxo
20:31.27GR_Union
41.10Jacob Lesinski
20:31.83Ludington
42.11Riley Brown
20:32.35Ludington
43.12Nick Bauman
20:32.91Manistee
44.10Logan Merrick
20:38.94Mason County Central
45.9Jacob Tanner
20:41.08Holton
46.12Devin Husted
20:42.03GR_Union
47.10Griffin Farr
20:43.57Muskegon Orchard View
48.10Todd Ryan
20:54.16Muskegon Orchard View
49.10Tristan Tarsa
20:57.16Leelanau St. Marys
50.10Jarek Russell
20:59.46Holton
51.11Damon Anuci
21:02.91White Cloud
52.12Brode Breuker
21:04.86Fremont
53.9Mason Saya
21:08.57Mason County Eastern
54.12Collin Platts
21:10.19Leelanau St. Marys
55.10Lucas Catron
21:14.50Ludington
56.11Tanner Fowler
21:15.29Holton
57.12Calbert Lundquist
21:15.93Mason County Eastern
58.9Abe Shoup
21:16.74Mason County Eastern
59.12Thomas Stoneman
21:38.40Hart
60.10Benjamin Deuling
21:40.04Fremont
61.11Noah Wymer
21:44.87Muskegon Orchard View
62.11Dan Duperon
21:47.80Leelanau St. Marys
63.10Jacob Stefanski
22:00.49Manistee
64.9Brendan Pollock
22:04.55Ludington
65.10Ryan Schaub
22:27.56Leelanau St. Marys
66.10Jake Lysiak
22:43.88Muskegon Orchard View
67.11Jared Knizacky
22:46.70Mason County Central
68.10Ayden Tyler
22:47.37Muskegon Orchard View
69.11Michael Bruce
22:59.62Holton
70.10Cody Cooper
23:01.96Mason County Central
71.12Cody Jensen
23:07.29Mason County Central
72.9Evan Boes
23:08.20Mason County Central
73.9Jasman Sidhu
23:09.06Holton
74.9Ryan Popp
23:14.79Leelanau St. Marys
75.12Trevor Skinner
23:37.72Mason County Central
76.10Jonah Gale
23:40.25Hart
77.9Quinn Phelps
23:42.86Ludington
78.11Daniel Pearce
23:47.48Fremont
79.9Nathan Fletcher
23:49.61Fremont
80.12Jimmy Appledorn
24:06.15Mason County Eastern
81.11Jack Garthe
24:27.66Leelanau St. Marys
82.12Pat Jordan
24:31.91Fremont
83.9Noah Cameron
24:32.64 SRManistee
84.11Kyle Elliott
24:37.70Holton
85.11Cameron Andrews
24:48.41Holton
86.12Ben Jordan
25:03.17Fremont
87.9Liam Wieringa
25:10.85Hart
88.9Jack Wittman
25:19.38Hart
89.12Sean Pollock
25:40.94Ludington
90.11Hunter Macleod
26:03.07Muskegon Oakridge
91.9Ben Cossette
26:23.22Mason County Eastern
92.9Kyle Wildfong
26:57.82Holton
93.10Eric Falkiewicz
27:30.85Leelanau St. Marys
94.11Travis McCormick
28:26.81Mason County Eastern
95.11Aaron Koning
28:35.06White Cloud
96.11Caden Sumner
28:39.72Leelanau St. Marys
97.9Willard Dold
29:27.33Hart
98.10Mitchell Hawkins
29:29.67Fremont
99.12Robert Phleeger
29:55.47Fremont
100.12Noah Mcgovern
30:23.21GR_Union
101.10Brandon Eslick
31:19.36Muskegon Orchard View
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.OJ DeJonge34
2.Bear Lake63
3.Cadillac93
4.Whitehall110
5.Orchard View111
6.Fremont146
7.Mason County Central166
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Gary McBride
12:10.95Bear Lake
2.8Lane Lee
12:18.97Bear Lake
3.8Joseph Hatch
12:36.77 PROJ DeJonge
4.8Zac Peterson
12:45.71 PROJ DeJonge
5.8Connor Jackson
12:52.93Cadillac
6.8Michael Hyatt
12:53.60 PROrchard View
7.8John Siegert
12:56.63 PROJ DeJonge
8.8Kaiden Hejl
12:58.28Bear Lake
9.7Will Flewelling
12:58.90 SROJ DeJonge
10.7Wyatt Kaastra
13:15.66 SRFremont
11.8Mason Callesen
13:18.34 PRManisteeMedal
12.7Matt Jones
13:29.66Oakridge
13.7Nathan Lange
13:48.40 SROJ DeJonge
14.8Lucien (Davis) Cha...
13:52.02 PRMason County Eastern
15.7Matthew Brines
13:56.04Cadillac
16.8Josiah Bandstra
14:00.32 PROJ DeJonge
17.7Sam Bandstra
14:13.38 SROJ DeJonge
18.2Seth Wood
14:15.51Mason County Central
19.7Robbie Altland
14:20.81Hart
20.7Trey Gilbert
14:21.61Bear Lake
21.8Luke Bengtston
14:22.11 PROrchard View
22.8Hunter Bower
14:41.59Whitehall
23.7Tim Carlington
14:44.50Cadillac
24.8Haddan Young
14:47.14Whitehall
25.8Zack Burnham
14:55.88 PROrchard View
26.8Ben Devries
14:56.31 PRFremont
27.8Nick Morin
14:57.25Whitehall
28.7Liam Johnson
15:02.45Whitehall
29.8Cameron Berden
15:04.54Whitehall
30.7Drue Stever
15:12.68 PRMason County Eastern
31.7Bryce Sherrell
15:14.29Whitehall
32.8Alex Chappell
15:15.82Whitehall
33.7Derek Tonello
15:23.41Cadillac
34.7Brandan Eller
15:25.30Cadillac
35.7Brady Reid
15:39.61 SRManistee
36.8Logan Wells
15:44.76Hart
37.8Stephen Bytwerk
16:05.50 PROrchard View
38.6Cameron Tarsa
16:19.74St Mary (Lake Leelan...
39.8Roger Perez
16:30.54 PRFremont
40.8Wyatt Collins
16:38.60 PROJ DeJonge
41.7Zech Kmiecik
16:45.01Mason County Central
42.7Noah McGregor
16:46.14Cadillac
43.8Adam Fulton
16:48.88Mason County Central
44.7Thomas Veine
16:50.71 PRManistee
45.8Rhys Seward
16:55.70Cadillac
46.7Connor Berquist
16:59.70Cadillac
47.8Finn McDonald
17:06.03St Mary (Lake Leelan...
48.7Reagan Merrill
17:09.29Bear Lake
49.7Tommy Ryan
17:09.48 SROJ DeJonge
50.8Brent Sandberg
17:10.99 PROrchard View
51.7Kyle Fink
17:18.31Bear Lake
52.8Danny Schaub
17:26.99St Mary (Lake Leelan...
53.8Noah King
17:48.48 PROrchard View
54.7Parker Knizacky
17:49.62Mason County Central
55.7Steven Scott
18:01.56 PRFremont
56.7Kyle Stack
18:11.27 PRFremont
57.7Landon Tyler
18:58.60 SROrchard View
58.7Jonah Hengy
19:01.88Bear Lake
59.7Richie Grow
19:06.14Whitehall
60.7Trevor Persoon
19:13.61 PRMason County Central
61.7Tyler Rafferty
19:17.80 SRFremont
62.8Noah Peltier
19:29.08Cadillac
63.7Caleb Beeghly
19:39.55Whitehall
64.7Taven Shriver
19:43.82 PRFremont
65.7Nathan Anderson
19:59.47 SRFremont
66.1Brandon Kelley
20:12.76Mason County Central
67.8Evan Chilcote
20:27.78Cadillac
68.7Alex Mayse
20:28.07Mason County Central
69.8Mitchell Dixon
20:35.23 PROrchard View
70.7Patrick Bouman
20:45.26Whitehall
71.7Garrett Larson
20:47.63 SROJ DeJonge
72.8Andrew Britton
21:16.86Whitehall
73.7Brian Clark
22:19.59 PROJ DeJonge
74.8Mark Terpstra
22:20.79Whitehall
75.8Joshua Gonzalez
23:29.06Whitehall
76.8David Hatch
23:29.81 SROJ DeJonge
77.8Kaden Olmstead
23:32.71Mason County Central
78.7Coby Brown
23:35.86 PRManistee
79.8Alex Trim
23:59.32 PRMason County Central
80.7Nate Valdez
24:02.12 SRFremont
81.7Jayson VanDam
24:36.47Whitehall
82.7Travis Lysiak
25:04.72 PROrchard View
83.7Nathan Tyink
27:42.36 PRFremont
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1.2 Mile Elementary

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
13.6Sara Thompson
9:17.1ManisteeMedal
14.6Noelle Fink
9:17.8 PRManisteeMedal
34.6Emma Miller
11:39.8Manistee
35.6Abrielle Briske
11:40.3 PRManistee
39.6Ava Thuemmel
12:37.6Manistee
40.6Anna Pinkerton
12:42.2Manistee
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Manistee28
2.Hart59
3.Fremont77
4.Ludington108
5.Leelanau St. Marys112
6.White Cloud121
7.Muskegon Oakridge181
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Annie Fuller
20:00.73Manistee
2.12Mackenzie Lounsbery
20:04.59Fremont
3.12Brooke Wahl
20:55.26Fremont
4.10Ashley Lindeman
21:29.11Manistee
5.11Sophie Shriver
21:45.49Manistee
6.9Sierra Albus
21:46.44Hart
7.11Jen Gottardo
22:01.62Hart
8.9Jody Fuller
22:21.66Manistee
9.12Melodie Glotzbach
22:25.13Muskegon Orchard View
10.9Makenna Schwass
22:26.52Ludington
11.9Natalee Kott
22:30.42Manistee
12.12Sabrina Smith
22:43.08Hart
13.11Maddie Hodges
22:47.45Hart
14.9Naomi Billings
22:53.90Ludington
15.10Katie Atwood
22:58.12White Cloud
16.10Cara Atwood
23:08.20White Cloud
17.9Jordan Goodman
23:33.16Mason County Eastern
18.9Asia Patterson
23:43.88Ludington
19.10Emily Burgess
23:45.19Leelanau St. Marys
20.9Sarah Six
23:47.00Muskegon Oakridge
21.10Sophia Egbers
23:49.67Leelanau St. Marys
22.11Hannah Weber
23:56.36Leelanau St. Marys
23.12Colleen Hall
24:02.21Fremont
24.9Madison Rose
24:09.38Muskegon Orchard View
25.9Taylor Renick
24:18.77Muskegon Orchard View
26.12Paige Foster
24:22.41White Cloud
27.11Jenny Herrygers
24:24.80Hart
28.11Breonna Macomber
24:29.83Muskegon Orchard View
29.10Corrine Stevens
24:32.30Fremont
30.11Mary Rexroat
24:38.94Leelanau St. Marys
31.11Corinne Anderson
24:43.38Ludington
32.10Katy Ferris
24:50.87Fremont
33.9Megan McCormick
24:54.94Mason County Eastern
34.10Kassidy Baum
24:58.38Hart
35.11Emily Edel
24:58.79Ludington
36.10Melody Perrin
25:06.56Fremont
37.9Emily Holmes
25:17.79Leelanau St. Marys
38.11Taylor Ruel
25:19.99Muskegon Oakridge
39.12Annette Gerdon
25:22.23Fremont
40.12Jessica Sanborn
25:22.97White Cloud
41.10Katelyn Fowler
25:28.54Fremont
42.10Mallory Stefanski
25:31.22Manistee
43.10Christiana Jones
25:38.35White Cloud
44.10Nicole Johnson
25:44.26Mason County Central
45.10Savannah Keefer
25:45.53Mason County Central
46.10Kelsey Harrigan
26:00.55Manistee
47.10Camille Emig
26:11.19GR_Union
48.11Riley Barnett
26:34.92Mason County Central
49.12Emily Hall
26:55.34White Cloud
50.10Kayleigh Gordon
26:57.79Hart
51.10Hanna Wagner
27:04.92Manistee
52.10Alyssa Scott
27:05.45Hart
53.12Katie Moore
27:10.47Fremont
54.11Alma Brinkman
27:16.06Manistee
55.10Tirzah Wood
28:04.03Mason County Central
56.9Mariyah Wilcox
28:12.03Muskegon Oakridge
57.12Amy Grace Shoop
28:26.62Ludington
58.10Kelsey Koss
28:28.77Ludington
59.9Kaitlyn Maciag
28:38.46Mason County Eastern
60.12Dominique Waltz
29:06.47Holton
61.12Megan Popp
29:10.33 PRLeelanau St. Marys
62.10Stephanie Gonzalez
29:30.84White Cloud
63.12Maiken Toftaker
29:34.32Fremont
64.9Justice Hepler
30:02.65Fremont
65.9Lauren Maletic
30:18.53GR_Union
66.12Signe Bruun
30:56.16Fremont
67.11Mary Humphreys
31:12.70Holton
68.9Kristina Windiks
31:14.35Muskegon Oakridge
69.9Marianne Tate
31:42.68Hart
70.10Riley Hicks
31:45.00 PRHolton
71.9Marek Brott
32:02.24Muskegon Oakridge
72.10Macey Tiedgen
33:46.17GR_Union
73.9Veronica Lamkin
35:09.10Muskegon Oakridge
74.11Kaytlyn Robart
37:31.21 PRFremont
75.11Lauren Hegedus
37:35.09Hart
76.10Shaylee Faught
47:14.89GR_Union
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Alayna Ackley
13:21.81Hart
2.7Addy Ackley
13:41.34 PRHart
3.8Riley Sweet
14:23.65 SRFremont
4.8Katelyn Goodrich
14:28.07Cadillac
5.7Megan Walker
14:32.67 SRFremont
6.7Kendra Fowler
14:41.87 SRFremont
7.7Katrina Lesinski
14:44.75 SROJ DeJonge
8.8Cammie Shoup
14:48.27 PRMason County Eastern
9.7Solana Witham
14:49.53Whitehall
10.8Yuki Babinec
15:01.68Bear Lake
11.7Erin Dorn
15:34.24 SRManisteeMedal
12.8Mackenzie Luce
15:37.87 PRMason County Eastern
13.8Lexi Schaub
15:39.26St Mary (Lake Leelan...
14.7Taylor Lound
15:40.17Hart
15.7Kristen Goodrich
15:41.66 SRCadillac
16.7Grace Jankwietz
15:42.07 SRManisteeMedal
17.8MacKenzi Michalko
15:50.17 PRHart
18.8Haley Swiger
15:55.64Cadillac
19.8Allie Elliott
16:03.08Whitehall
20.7Renaye Greenwood
16:03.71 SRCadillac
21.8Nora Mitteer
16:08.12Whitehall
22.7Katie Bartmen
16:11.71 SRCadillac
23.7Brittany Cunningham
16:15.16Cadillac
24.7Hannah Hamilton
16:20.51 PRFremont
25.7Hayley May
16:21.40Bear Lake
26.7Brittany Byers
16:22.40Cadillac
27.7Shayenna Rossell
16:23.05Cadillac
28.7Faith Kidd
16:27.54Bear Lake
29.8Brooke Nash
16:35.94 SROJ DeJonge
30.8Brooke May
16:45.36 PROrchard View
31.7Keira Hatch
17:06.38 SROJ DeJonge
32.8Anlin Larson
17:12.85 SROJ DeJonge
33.7Kloey Tenbrink
17:15.37 SROrchard View
34.6Kamaryn Schaub
17:22.87St Mary (Lake Leelan...
35.8Anneliese Vogler
17:25.97Whitehall
36.7Alexandra Kirt
17:26.68St Mary (Lake Leelan...
37.8Sadie Vanderstelt
17:28.00Hart
38.7Breanna Weber
17:31.22St Mary (Lake Leelan...
39.6Mary MacDonald
17:32.99St Mary (Lake Leelan...
40.7Amanda Peddie
17:37.81 PRManistee
41.7Allie Quick
17:42.14 PRMason County Eastern
42.7Claire Whittle
17:47.40 SRFremont
43.8Grace McKnight
17:56.78Cadillac
44.7Rachel Green
18:00.02Cadillac
45.7Michaela Briske
18:00.74 PRManistee
46.8Elizabeth Belinsky
18:02.27Bear Lake
47.7Jaelyn Thomas
18:10.85 SRManistee
48.8Brooke Castillo
18:17.81Cadillac
49.7Katie Huber
18:19.92 PRManistee
50.7Emma Podsamski
18:21.01Cadillac
51.7Emily Eix
18:21.86 PRManistee
52.7Kahvi Leppan
18:23.87 SRFremont
53.7Jenny Appledorn
18:26.53 PRMason County Eastern
54.8Valerie Glendenning
18:27.91Cadillac
55.7Ciara Anderson
18:30.62 SRManistee
56.7Emily Baughan
18:31.18Cadillac
57.7Amanda Blackmer
18:37.84Cadillac
58.7Kasie Miller
18:39.75 PROrchard View
59.7Zoey Hudson
18:40.28Cadillac
60.8Salencia Farr
18:42.10 PROrchard View
61.8Jaylen Bronson
18:44.31Bear Lake
62.7Alyssa Eisenlohr
18:53.21Bear Lake
63.7Marah Olmstead
19:11.28Mason County Central
64.7Allana Box
19:15.95Cadillac
65.8Lauren Geiger
19:24.68Whitehall
66.8Zoe Morley
19:32.99Bear Lake
67.7Jackie Jacobs
19:33.28Whitehall
68.8Andrea Shoop
19:44.15 PROJ DeJonge
69.8Krystal Stayer
19:44.42 PRMason County Central
70.8Aubrey Conkright
19:53.90Whitehall
71.8Mckinsey Crozier
20:04.03Cadillac
72.7Samantha Goodman
20:07.50 SRMason County Eastern
73.7Leanna Burns
20:08.74Whitehall
74.7Aubrie Kibart
20:20.05 PRFremont
75.8Emma Bush
21:00.86 PRFremont
76.8Alexandria Stocki
21:28.19 PRManistee
77.7Brett Harold
21:36.39 SRFremont
78.7Hailey Elders
21:57.51Whitehall
79.7Emma Witkowski
22:16.94 SRManistee
80.7Breanna Parker
22:25.16Cadillac
81.7Ryleigh Kennedy
23:00.39Whitehall
82.7Colleen Desmond
23:06.92Cadillac
83.7Raven Glendenning
23:22.91Cadillac
84.8Ellie Briske
23:35.42 PRManistee
85.7Alexis Monroe
27:41.05 PRFremont
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Chart Options