Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Boys High School OPEN9:30 AM
5,000 Meters Boys J.V. 7 runners only11:00 AM
5,000 Meters Boys Varsity #7 & 811:30 AM
5,000 Meters Boys Varsity #5 & 612:00 PM
5,000 Meters Boys Varsity #3 & 412:30 PM
5,000 Meters Boys Varsity #1 & 21:30 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Girls High School OPEN9:30 AM
5,000 Meters Girls J.V. 7 runners only10:15 AM
5,000 Meters Girls Varsity #7 & 811:30 AM
5,000 Meters Girls Varsity #5 & 612:00 PM
5,000 Meters Girls Varsity #3 & 412:30 PM
5,000 Meters Girls Varsity #1 & 21:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 12:12 AM, Sun, Sep 22

  (coaches)

 

Bellevue High School 2013 Cross Country Invitational @ Lake Sammamish State Park

 

2013 meet entry fee: $120 for both Boys and Girls combined teams, or $60 if only Boys or Girls team competes.

 

Please print this page and consider it your INVOICE for this years meet....

 

Please make check payable to:

BELLEVUE HIGH SCHOOL A.S.B.

C/O Bellevue Cross Country Invitational

10416 SE Wolverine Way

Bellevue, WA 98004

attn: John Hill, Head XC Coach

 

REQUEST A COURSE MAP: johnnymango@hotmail.com

 

HAVE YOUR ATHLETE'S ENTERED INTO www.athletic.net BY SEPTEMBER 25, 2013!!!!

 

OPEN RACE: A COMBINED BOYS AND GIRLS RACE FOR ALL ELIGIBLE ATHLETES NOT IN THE JUNIOR VARSITY OR VARSITY FLIGHTS...

 

JUNIOR VARSITY: 7 RUNNERS MAXIMUM FOR EACH SCHOOL THAT PARTICIPATES IN THIS EVENT....TOP 5 WILL SCORE TOWARDS TEAM JV SCORING....

 

VARSITY FLIGHTS: ALL 8 RUNNERS PARTICIPATING FOR EACH SCHOOL WILL COUNT TOWARDS OVERALL TEAM SCORING..

 

COMMUNITY/COACHES RUN: NO SIGN UP ON www.athletic.net needed...no official times will be processed at finish line so FINAL times will be need to be collected by coaches/friends/reletives waiting at finish line....COMMUNITY/COACHES RUN will begin at 2:00 PM.....

 

AWARDS: TOP 10 T-SHIRTS IN BOTH JUNIOR VARSITY & VARSITY FLIGHTS WILL BE HANDED OUT IN FINISH LINE AREA....TOP 50 FINISHERS IN BOTH BOYS AND GIRLS OPEN RACE WILL RECEIVE RIBBONS....TOP 10 IN JV AND VARSITY FLIGHTS WILL RECEIVE AWARDS AT AWARDS CEREMONY @ 2:30 PM AT FINISH LINE AREA....TOP 3 JUNIOR VARSITY & VARSITY BOYS AND GIRLS TEAMS WILL WIN TEAM TROPHIES.

 

BOYS FINISH ON THE LEFT SIDE OF FINISH CHUTE IN COMBINED RACES

GIRLS FINISH ON THE RIGHT SIDE OF FINISH CHUTE IN COMBINED 

 

TRAINER WILL BE ON SITE TO PROVIDE ICE, WATER, FIRST AID, TAPING NEEDS....PLEASE PROVIDE YOUR OWN TAPE IF POSSIBLE

T-SHIRTS WILL BE ON SALE FOR $10-20....

 

THANK YOU ALL FOR COMING TO OUR MEET THIS YEAR!!! PLEASE CONTACT ME WITH ANY QUESTIONS OR CONCERNS...

 

John Hill

johnnymango@hotmail.com

425-445-7154

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Boys High School OPEN

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Bishop Blanchet47
2.Tahoma82
3.Seattle Prep95
4.Bellarmine Prep123
5.Bellevue145
6.Glacier Peak147
7.Nathan Hale177
8.Ballard266
9.Henry Jackson299
10.Cedarcrest339
11.Eisenhower345
12.Ingraham367
13.Wenatchee369
14.O'Dea454
15.Lakeside (Seattle)459
16.Eastside Catholic462
17.Newport (Bellevue)493
18.Stadium541
19.Mercer Island546
20.Ephrata576
21.Highland606
22.A.C. Davis625
23.Moses Lake647
24.Mt Si659
25.Chief Sealth758

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Silas Abbott
18:52.48 PRWenatchee
2.12Daniel Rothschilds
18:55.60Tahoma
3.11Curran MacMillan
19:05.11Glacier Peak
4.12Will Miner
19:06.43Bishop Blanchet
5.11Dillon May
19:09.36Tahoma
6.10Isaac Russell
19:12.14Bellarmine Prep
7.12Trevor Farthing
19:12.66Bishop Blanchet
8.10Calvin Oakenfold
19:13.17Nathan Hale
9.11Christopher Sayles
19:14.33Seattle Prep
10.12Tristan Rowley
19:18.92Bishop Blanchet
11.9Danny Westin
19:22.50Bishop Blanchet
12.10Joe Chamberlin
19:22.83Seattle Prep
13.10Cameron Scott
19:23.82 SRTahoma
14.10Kelebet Engida
19:26.84Nathan Hale
15.9Brendan Dapper
19:27.66Bishop Blanchet
16.10Tanner Fuller
19:31.73Tahoma
17.12Justin Grob
19:33.55Bellarmine Prep
18.10Blayke Polzin
19:34.41Bellevue
19.9Nick DeJarlais
19:35.42Bellevue
20.10Jimmy Cloherty
19:36.47Nathan Hale
21.10Davis Hoover
19:37.10Seattle Prep
22.10Patrick Paulsen
19:37.56Seattle Prep
23.12Garrick Krol
19:38.20Bishop Blanchet
24.9Sebastian Skepetaris
19:38.76Ballard
25.12Josh Zimmerman
19:39.27 SRCedarcrest
26.10Matt Hsieh
19:39.78Glacier Peak
27.11Anthony Chiodo
19:42.71Bishop Blanchet
28.11David Cervino
19:44.65Glacier Peak
29.12John Marcelia
19:46.67Bellevue
30.11John Stinebaugh
19:47.26 SRBishop Blanchet
31.12Andrew Larson
19:52.20Bishop Blanchet
32.10Tyler Miller
19:54.39Bellarmine Prep
33.10Benjamin Wagstaff
19:55.50Seattle Prep
34.10Matt Martin
19:55.90Seattle Prep
35.9Alejandro Fosado
19:58.33Seattle Prep
36.12Matt Bentley
20:01.94Seattle Prep
37.10Ryan Baer
20:06.86Bellarmine Prep
38.11Steven Woolston
20:08.40Mercer Island
39.9Gabriel Secaira
20:09.26Bellarmine Prep
40.10Thomas Penner
20:11.65Bellevue
41.10Vicente Velasco
20:13.01Eisenhower
42.10Julian Alonso
20:16.42 PREisenhower
43.11Mark Olivares
20:17.10 SRHenry Jackson
44.10Riley Townsend
20:18.62Glacier Peak
45.11Phoenix Chen
20:20.40Bishop Blanchet
46.12Beck Nordstrom
20:23.15Bellevue
47.9Alex Lloyd
20:27.39Bellarmine Prep
48.11Adam Schooler-Reed
20:27.81Ballard
49.10Phillip Bolt
20:28.28Bellarmine Prep
50.10Noah Traynor
20:30.58Bishop Blanchet
51.12Andrew Grueter
20:30.97Bishop Blanchet
52.9Kaleb Granger
20:31.44 SRTahoma
53.10Ben Drajeske
20:31.96Henry Jackson
54.11Cameron Berton
20:32.44Ballard
55.11Logan Duke
20:32.82Glacier Peak
56.10Eric Zobel
20:33.35Lakeside (Seattle)
57.11Joseph Tran
20:34.45Tahoma
58.11Max Waters
20:34.81 SREphrata
59.11Ryan Odstrcil
20:36.43Tahoma
60.10Jesse Lewis
20:37.04Seattle Prep
61.11Neil Dittmann
20:39.06 SRGlacier Peak
62.11Taylor Moulton
20:39.64 SRTahoma
63.11Andrew Kolibab
20:40.11Stadium
64.10Jorn Peterson
20:41.01Bellevue
65.11Forrest Sakraida
20:41.52Bellevue
66.9Brian Moulton
20:42.04Tahoma
67.10Zachary Williams
20:43.41Eastside Catholic
68.10Sihern Han
20:43.69Ingraham
69.12Michael McIntyre
20:44.69Bellevue
70.10Andrew Davis
20:45.76Glacier Peak
71.9Jack Killalea
20:46.32Seattle Prep
72.9Christo Mitchell
20:46.71Tahoma
73.9Isaac Dowd
20:47.17Highland
74.11Wes Kapioski
20:49.01Bellevue
75.12James Tittle
20:49.63Ingraham
76.9Gavin Odonnell
20:50.98Henry Jackson
77.9Jack Nemiroff
20:51.23Henry Jackson
78.12Bryce Johnson
20:51.72Nathan Hale
79.9Noah White
20:52.26Seattle Prep
80.9Josh Coopersmith
20:53.77Newport (Bellevue)
81.10Matt Jenson
20:55.80Bellevue
82.11Robert Brajcich
20:57.66Bishop Blanchet
83.12Erik Gabel
20:58.60Newport (Bellevue)
84.9Alex Farias
21:01.40 SREisenhower
85.12Andrew Stirling
21:03.44O'Dea
86.10Lennart Scheer
21:05.06Bellevue
87.1 mystery
21:07.70unattached
88.12Jake Flum
21:08.83Nathan Hale
89.12Kristan Sigmar
21:09.40Ballard
90.11Justin Mendoza
21:09.64Cedarcrest
91.12George Kunthara
21:13.72Bishop Blanchet
92.11Sam Walsh
21:14.71Nathan Hale
93.10JoJo Bentley
21:16.01Seattle Prep
94.9Gabe Berger
21:16.25Seattle Prep
95.9Brandon Ho
21:16.52Tahoma
96.11Kirk Corwin
21:17.86Nathan Hale
97.12Alex Zuvich
21:18.94Cedarcrest
98.9Conner Walsh
21:22.66Ingraham
99.9Chase Bolin
21:24.39Cedarcrest
100.11Brandon Jebousek
21:24.66Bishop Blanchet
101.10Kiril Palaveev
21:24.92Ingraham
102.12Jonah Konop
21:25.38Bellarmine Prep
103.9Keegan Crosby
21:26.88Bishop Blanchet
104.12Michael Thorson
21:30.47Seattle Prep
105.12Michael Witkowski
21:31.62Ballard
106.10Max Stoeck
21:34.56Bishop Blanchet
107.12Max Connell
21:37.22Tahoma
108.12Kip Wilson
21:37.54Nathan Hale
109.10Tyler Chinn
21:38.64Bellevue
110.9Christian Holtzinger
21:39.01 PREisenhower
111.9Austin Burton
21:39.26Stadium
112.9Liam Sexton
21:39.60Bishop Blanchet
113.9Cael Byrd
21:42.91Glacier Peak
114.10Zach Damerow
21:44.23Tahoma
115.10Liam Gleeson
21:44.84Bishop Blanchet
116.10Carles Jimenez
21:45.19Eastside Catholic
117.11Graham Morgan
21:45.45 SRWenatchee
118.11Robson Edwards
21:46.77Lakeside (Seattle)
119.9Christian Kim
21:47.55Henry Jackson
120.10Jack Gavin
21:48.18 SRWenatchee
121.12Dane Collier
21:48.82 SRWenatchee
122.11Max Bataa
21:49.46Ballard
123.12Julian Anderson
21:50.21Tahoma
124.9Jake Quinn
21:50.55Bellarmine Prep
125.12Samuel Peterson
21:50.87Mercer Island
126.11Peyton Lantis
21:51.28Cedarcrest
127.12Robbie Williamson
21:51.87Bishop Blanchet
128.12Francisco Gonzalez
21:52.21O'Dea
129.10Chase Stockwell
21:52.48Seattle Prep
130.9Quintin Serrano
21:52.87Ingraham
131.9Aidan Duncan
21:53.11Bellevue
132.9Ryan Moore
21:53.34Mt Si
133.9Jack Gang
21:53.57O'Dea
134.9Kyle Woolridge
21:53.80Ballard
135.12Garth Sweet
21:54.07Tahoma
136.9Frank Cui
21:54.37Henry Jackson
137.11Danny Schreck
21:54.66O'Dea
138.9Win Todd
21:55.04Seattle Prep
139.12Peter Gylys-Colwell
21:55.36Nathan Hale
140.9Drake Taylor
21:56.36Glacier Peak
141.10Noah Kessler
21:57.96A.C. Davis
142.10Isak Bjornsen
21:59.85Seattle Prep
143.9David Brousell
22:00.70Tahoma
144.10Peter Kim
22:02.79Lakeside (Seattle)
145.10Daniel Gutmann
22:03.30Cedarcrest
146.10Trevor Hart
22:03.91Eastside Catholic
147.9Henry Gilchrist
22:04.53Eastside Catholic
148.10Philip Ward
22:07.27Bishop Blanchet
149.10Henry Romano-Weller
22:07.71Ballard
150.9Noah Adamek
22:09.58Seattle Prep
151.9Ben Hecko
22:10.21Bishop Blanchet
152.10Onjay Chedalawada
22:10.49Ballard
153.9Adam Wulfing
22:10.84Tahoma
154.9Jack George
22:11.33Bellevue
155.12Michael Keene
22:11.67O'Dea
156.9Martin Smith
22:12.87Henry Jackson
157.9Colton Egberg
22:13.39Tahoma
158.10Jonathan Luong
22:15.70Seattle Prep
159.9Gage Kent
22:19.39Newport (Bellevue)
160.9Ben David
22:19.78Bellarmine Prep
161.10Jacob Robey
22:20.05Tahoma
162.11Josh Tucker
22:21.36 PRO'Dea
163.10Aaron Cheah
22:22.17Bellevue
164.9Micah Perry
22:23.46Bishop Blanchet
165.11Anders Peterson
22:23.75Ingraham
166.9Ty Hammerstrom
22:24.37Tahoma
167.11N Forsland
22:24.75Ballard
168.10Ellis Tran
22:25.61O'Dea
169.11Michael Berggren
22:28.44Newport (Bellevue)
170.11Tom Lane
22:30.11Bishop Blanchet
171.11Oliver Gano
22:32.10 PRHenry Jackson
172.9Devin Thrush
22:32.40 SRTahoma
173.9Riley Kent
22:33.24Henry Jackson
174.12Anthony Maiocco
22:33.89 SRBishop Blanchet
175.10Justin El-Ghazzawy
22:34.54Mercer Island
176.10Leeds Rising
22:35.07 PRSeattle Prep
177.12Dylan Moorleghen
22:36.14Seattle Prep
178.10Brandon Kent
22:36.57Henry Jackson
179.12Liam Hogan
22:36.81O'Dea
180.10Nate Payne
22:37.30Bellarmine Prep
181.10Stefan Jones
22:38.13Lakeside (Seattle)
182.11Andrew Seims
22:38.93 SRWenatchee
183.9Nicholas Dotson
22:40.07Ballard
184.12Derek Fuchs
22:40.80Tahoma
185.12Noah Forsland
22:41.77Ballard
186.11Sam Verkruyse
22:43.88Tahoma
187.9Christian Cabigting
22:46.22Nathan Hale
188.10Austin White
22:48.74Tahoma
189.10Henry Emery
22:49.63Bellarmine Prep
190.9Eli Patterson
22:52.98Nathan Hale
191.11Gabriel Hernandez
22:53.95Moses Lake
192.10Joquin Hogg
22:55.07Ingraham
193.10Robby Mitchell
22:56.01Lakeside (Seattle)
194.9Ellison Brink
22:56.32Mt Si
195.11Daton Cabrera
22:57.18A.C. Davis
196.10Aaron Romano
22:57.67Bishop Blanchet
197.10Francisco Garcia
22:57.95 SRA.C. Davis
198.9Erik Soldenwagner
22:58.91Eastside Catholic
199.9Michael Dominguez
22:59.18 SREisenhower
200.12Brandon Aldaco
22:59.43Ephrata
201.10James Williamson
22:59.78Bishop Blanchet
202.12Luke Williams
23:00.33Highland
203.10Sean Kearney
23:00.88Henry Jackson
204.11Silas Westbay
23:01.30 SRHighland
205.11Sam Beaver
23:01.77Eastside Catholic
206.9John Li
23:03.64Nathan Hale
207.11Shawn Scott
23:04.72Moses Lake
208.10Gavin Jenson
23:05.41Bellevue
209.9Henry Grein
23:05.95Ingraham
210.12Miguel Farias
23:06.21 PRA.C. Davis
211.9Alex Howell
23:07.51Ballard
212.10Evan Sarantinos
23:08.44Seattle Prep
213.12Adrian Tejeda
23:10.79Bishop Blanchet
214.10Josh Pennington
23:14.04Tahoma
215.10Jeremy Edrozo
23:14.97Ingraham
216.10John Hunter
23:15.26Bellevue
217.9Michael Detels
23:16.74Ballard
218.9Augustus Fratt
23:17.61Bellevue
219.11Nathaniel Pleskoff
23:17.91Tahoma
220.10Camden Skiles
23:19.43Tahoma
221.9Trenton Aiello
23:20.19Henry Jackson
222.10Andrew Endzell
23:20.42Nathan Hale
223.9Nathan Navarro
23:20.70Henry Jackson
224.11Anthony Pangelinan
23:22.64Bishop Blanchet
225.9Ethan Dawson
23:24.74Seattle Prep
226.11Xavier Obezo
23:27.83Ballard
227.10Kris Fassnacht
23:28.15O'Dea
228.9Gus Sullivan
23:28.41Bellevue
229.10Livan Villalba
23:29.36 PREisenhower
230.9Cole Lunde
23:30.14Bishop Blanchet
231.9Christian Pugh
23:30.41Ephrata
232.9Graydon Lehto
23:31.39Cedarcrest
233.11Michael Walsh
23:32.03Bishop Blanchet
234.11Shang Wang
23:32.34 PRMoses Lake
235.10Kyle Back
23:32.71Bishop Blanchet
236.11Tanner Peterson
23:33.08Bellarmine Prep
237.10John Best
23:33.90Stadium
238.9Ethan Lee
23:34.48Henry Jackson
239.11Beau Ramquist
23:35.22Bishop Blanchet
240.10Gabe Briggs
23:37.57Bishop Blanchet
241.9Josh Welty
23:38.45Moses Lake
242.10Matthew Phan
23:39.57Ingraham
243.10Kevin Murphy
23:40.15O'Dea
244.9Josh Mauer
23:40.65Interlake
245.11Noah Wingard
23:43.81Stadium
246.11Brett Hoffbuhr
23:47.00Tahoma
247.12Amedeo Alberio
23:52.85Ballard
248.9Aidan Curtin
23:54.33Seattle Prep
249.11Sam Wolfson
23:55.09Ingraham
250.9John Randolph
23:55.50Lakeside (Seattle)
251.10Ian McCrum
23:55.93 SRWenatchee
252.10Isaiah Abbott
23:56.80 SRWenatchee
253.11Nebiyu Getaneh
23:57.07Bishop Blanchet
254.10Max Withers
23:58.23O'Dea
255.12Max Konsker
24:00.31Nathan Hale
256.11Miguel Rodriguez
24:05.17Ephrata
257.9Carlos Sama
24:05.62Nathan Hale
258.9Nigel Fernandes
24:06.12Bishop Blanchet
259.11Ed Lane
24:08.25Bishop Blanchet
260.9Michael Novitskiy
24:09.06Ephrata
261.10Jake Fleming
24:09.61Bishop Blanchet
262.9Nathan Lish
24:11.22Tahoma
263.11Daniel O'Connell
24:13.67Bishop Blanchet
264.11Elias Herrera
24:14.67 PREisenhower
265.10Ryan Saunders
24:15.77Bishop Blanchet
266.9Ryan Gibbs
24:16.72Bellevue
267.11Bailey Rosenberger
24:17.10Mt Si
268.11Dickson Chen
24:18.80Ingraham
269.11Michael Patrick
24:21.42Seattle Prep
270.11Kyle McAfee
24:21.82Seattle Prep
271.11Will McInnis
24:22.38Stadium
272.11Ruric Ellings
24:22.85Bellevue
273.10Lars Candland
24:23.72Cedarcrest
274.11David Mondul
24:24.19Tahoma
275.11Franco Paniagua
24:26.28Highland
276.10Josh Budig
24:27.22Cedarcrest
277.9Brandon Rapoza
24:28.00Chief Sealth
278.10Eliot Nichols
24:28.29Chief Sealth
279.10Jack Robel
24:28.93Bishop Blanchet
280.10Darby Medley
24:30.56Bellarmine Prep
281.11Andres Rincon
24:32.33Eastside Catholic
282.9Zach Alton
24:33.58Newport (Bellevue)
283.10Angelo Timbol
24:35.86 PRHenry Jackson
284.12Joshua Oord
24:35.86 PRMoses Lake
285.10Rex Hubbell
24:36.32Ephrata
286.10Matthew Benson
24:36.76Chief Sealth
287.9Eliot Evans
24:37.07Seattle Prep
288.9Nick Klepec
24:37.38Ephrata
289.10Nicholas Gordy
24:38.89Mercer Island
290.11Aiden Simpson
24:40.88Ballard
291.12Dominic Herkes
24:41.52Seattle Prep
292.10John Watkins
24:42.11Henry Jackson
293.11Eric deWinter
24:42.65Tahoma
294.9Brenden Britt
24:43.26 SRWenatchee
295.9Drew Feucht
24:45.35Bishop Blanchet
296.10Jared Rodriguez
24:46.18Henry Jackson
297.9Austin Harris
24:46.66 SRWenatchee
298.11Christopher Adkisson
24:48.05Bishop Blanchet
299.9Benjamin Bruneel
24:49.04Tahoma
300.9Derek Burgonio
24:50.28 PRBellarmine Prep
301.11Mathew Coleman
24:50.96Bishop Blanchet
302.11Joseph Zhong
24:55.02Lakeside (Seattle)
303.11Philip Barber
25:02.45Bishop Blanchet
304.10Tomo Sueyoshi
25:03.99Newport (Bellevue)
305.10Yonas Habte
25:04.53Seattle Prep
306.9Colin Anderson
25:04.89Bishop Blanchet
307.9Ryan Jennings
25:05.90Seattle Prep
308.9Alex Tolten
25:06.39Ballard
309.9Coleman Trader
25:07.10Mt Si
310.11Marc Estabrook
25:15.46Bellarmine Prep
311.12Gabe Garcia
25:16.89 SRWenatchee
312.11Collin Bunch
25:19.16Ballard
313.9Henry Herrington
25:20.39Lakeside (Seattle)
314.11Nicolas Reide-Walton
25:27.18Nathan Hale
315.10Tucker Merchant
25:30.07Ephrata
316.9Solomon Ritzow
25:31.74Nathan Hale
317.9Tyler Breysse
25:32.97Bishop Blanchet
318.12Rohan Ladmer-Price
25:33.36Nathan Hale
319.9Nate Gaguro
25:34.03Seattle Prep
320.11Corey Wukelic
25:34.77Seattle Prep
321.9Jeffery Pelayo
25:35.83Seattle Prep
322.10Aaron Larsen
25:37.32Ephrata
323.10Tyler La
25:38.28Ingraham
324.12Kyle Bendebel
25:43.63Bellarmine Prep
325.10Kyler Gorski
25:44.76Henry Jackson
326.9Mitchell Greer
25:45.81Stadium
327.10Davis Fairchild
25:47.25Seattle Prep
328.9Yasuhiro Ishiyama
25:50.05Ballard
329.9Griffin Judd
25:50.60Henry Jackson
330.11David Breyman
25:51.98Bishop Blanchet
331.11Philip Escarez
25:53.65Ballard
332.11Andrew Schmitt
25:54.24 SRMt Si
333.9Nathan Chou
25:55.16Newport (Bellevue)
334.10Spencer Weiskopf
25:56.68Bellevue
335.10Casey Willard
25:57.44Eastside Catholic
336.11Travis Breysse
25:58.79Bishop Blanchet
337.11Miguel Diaz
26:06.00Highland
338.9Michael Janisch
26:09.63Bellevue
339.9Joey Donoghue
26:10.71Seattle Prep
340.9Will Knight
26:14.16Mt Si
341.12Mark Danforth
26:22.93Bishop Blanchet
342.11Jonathan Meng
26:23.80 SRNewport (Bellevue)
343.9Nate Weiand
26:24.84Seattle Prep
344.11Willie Berman
26:25.38Ingraham
345.9Riley Montemayor
26:26.48Chief Sealth
346.10Stephen Brantzeg
26:27.79Tahoma
347.11Andrew Marquez
26:30.86Ballard
348.9Peter Noone
26:31.80Mercer Island
349.9Burke Hoss
26:37.79Bishop Blanchet
350.9Sam Hiatt
26:46.49Seattle Prep
351.11James Spiegel
26:49.36Bellevue
352.9David Brannon
26:51.98Tahoma
353.11Levi Nichols
27:01.51 SRChief Sealth
354.12Michael Munger
27:06.99Moses Lake
355.9Braden Laurance
27:08.23Eastside Catholic
356.9Nathan Perrine
27:10.82Chief Sealth
357.10Dustin Robey
27:11.70Mt Si
358.9Blayne Shamarin
27:14.76Ingraham
359.10Ethan Ayrault
27:17.74Ballard
360.9Vincent Shan
27:21.03Newport (Bellevue)
361.9Marcus Lewis
27:23.76Bishop Blanchet
362.12Alejandro Brito
27:31.73 PRA.C. Davis
363.12Raymond Wu
27:44.07Hazen
364.11Tarren Selig
27:44.31Ephrata
365.9Kaleb Josart
27:45.81Ballard
366.9Kyle Davis
27:47.73Ingraham
367.9Anthony Bunney
27:48.58Ephrata
368.10Zayden Miller
27:49.57 PREastside Catholic
369.9Elijah Pasco
27:50.95Seattle Prep
370.10Chris Chamberlin
28:01.81Ballard
371.11Andrew Martinez
28:08.56 PREisenhower
372.10Peter Lees
28:08.85Lakeside (Seattle)
373.10Miguel Carroll
28:12.92Henry Jackson
374.9Joshua Sta Maria
28:20.67Seattle Prep
375.9Ian McDonnell
28:25.75Ephrata
376.10Timothy Doorenbos
28:27.17Ingraham
377.10Keith Roberts
28:32.28 PREisenhower
378.12Walter Reyes lopez
28:36.38 PRWenatchee
379.10Joshua Go
28:50.84Seattle Prep
380.9Hugh McInnis
28:52.23Stadium
381.9Dimitri Schneider
29:04.67Newport (Bellevue)
382.9Matias Bermudez
29:05.87Seattle Prep
383.9Aidan Fant
29:26.43O'Dea
384.9Theo Scoffield
29:44.99Ballard
385.9Henry Temple
29:47.75 PRA.C. Davis
386.9Cole Westerlund
30:18.00Mt Si
387.12Billy Francis
31:26.54 SRMoses Lake
388.12Matt Howard
32:46.52 PREisenhower
389.10Spencer Stewart
33:02.47Eisenhower
390.9Brian Hutt
34:52.83Mercer Island
391.9John Boyle
35:01.55Seattle Prep
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Boys J.V. 7 runners only

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Glacier Peak40
2.Nathan Hale59
3.Eisenhower84
4.Bishop Blanchet87
5.Bellarmine Prep122
6.Tahoma138
7.Ballard218
8.Cedarcrest261
9.Henry Jackson284
10.Bellevue292
11.Mercer Island309
12.Lakeside (Seattle)331
13.Ingraham357
14.O'Dea371
15.Mt Si380
16.Stadium464
17.A.C. Davis484
18.Hazen513
19.Newport (Bellevue)530
20.Wenatchee538
21.Interlake565
22.Moses Lake594
23.Port Angeles638
24.Ephrata685
25.Foster738
26.Marysville Getchell741

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Riley Worthington
17:50.84Nathan Hale
2.9Chris Bianchini
17:55.74Glacier Peak
3.12Andrew Thomas
17:55.98Glacier Peak
4.11Ben Ranft
17:59.95Tahoma
5.9Nick Stringer
18:00.89Glacier Peak
6.12Surafel Abeel
18:09.92Nathan Hale
7.9Luke Ostrander
18:10.38Bellarmine Prep
8.9Joseph Halverson
18:11.32Bishop Blanchet
9.11Ethan Beberness
18:12.11Bishop Blanchet
10.12Francis Britschgi
18:18.28Nathan Hale
11.9Ulyses Ayala
18:18.52Eisenhower
12.12Andrew McCarthy
18:20.28Eisenhower
13.11Cole Sena
18:20.51Bishop Blanchet
14.12Blake Forkey
18:20.91Glacier Peak
15.12Ivan Cordero
18:23.66Eisenhower
16.12Alex Bergdorf
18:33.18Glacier Peak
17.11Danny Scott
18:36.11Henry Jackson
18.9Ronan Price
18:36.93Eisenhower
19.12John Ghiglione
18:40.72Nathan Hale
20.10Matt Hogenson
18:43.15Bellevue
21.11Robert Ems
18:44.05Bellarmine Prep
22.10Will Ammann
18:45.12Bellarmine Prep
23.10Zachary Keyes
18:46.50Nathan Hale
24.10Beej Haas
18:47.74Bellarmine Prep
25.12Joe Christianson
18:49.87Bishop Blanchet
26.12Nick Lawson
18:50.55Tahoma
27.10Mats Haneberg
18:51.02Glacier Peak
28.12Joshua Rodriguez
18:52.00Eisenhower
29.11Tyler Labrie
18:52.30Tahoma
30.11Kameron Granger
18:52.68Tahoma
31.9Ian Fay
18:54.21Cedarcrest
32.9Connor Rauch
19:00.07Bishop Blanchet
33.12Vikram Dhawan
19:05.66Lakeside (Seattle)
34.10Jacob Jenkins
19:08.08Mercer Island
35.9Alex Whalen
19:09.46Ballard
36.11Luigi Maiorano
19:09.77Ballard
37.10Vincent Dams
19:12.53Cedarcrest
38.10Ryan Littrell
19:12.83Bellevue
39.10Garret Jaeger
19:15.76Ballard
40.10Jonny Gendro
19:18.91Mt Si
41.12Fletcher Woodruff
19:19.54Lakeside (Seattle)
42.9Jaylon Nelson-Sell...
19:22.22O'Dea
43.10Jacob Lynch
19:25.10Eisenhower
44.12Daniel Snitkovskiy
19:26.93 SRHazen
45.11Austin Wibmer
19:29.38Hazen
46.9Kyle Hammond
19:31.98Stadium
47.12Pablo Hernandez-Ro...
19:32.28Mercer Island
48.12Owen Flannigan
19:33.83Bellarmine Prep
49.12Ian Schroeder
19:34.38Tahoma
50.11Ethan Martin
19:35.52Ballard
51.9Matthew Watkins
19:36.07Henry Jackson
52.12Travis Gallatin
19:38.05Mercer Island
53.10Willem Chamberlain
19:38.81O'Dea
54.12Sam Prestrud
19:40.76Ingraham
55.11James Eck
19:41.03Nathan Hale
56.11Evan Smith
19:41.27Henry Jackson
57.9Fernando Salcedo
19:49.15A.C. Davis
58.12Spencer Chandler
19:49.52Ballard
59.9Cameron Wyman
19:52.34Bellarmine Prep
60.9Cameron Hammontree
19:55.38Cedarcrest
61.9Stephen Hoberg
19:55.67 PREisenhower
62.10Simon Fraser
19:59.24Cedarcrest
63.9Nick Jebousek
20:05.71Bishop Blanchet
64.12Chase Raquer
20:07.69Bellarmine Prep
65.9Jackson Stokes
20:08.72Mt Si
66.9Taylor Pickering
20:09.68Newport (Bellevue)
67.9Jeremy McAteer
20:09.94Bellevue
68.10Elijah Falk
20:10.21Nathan Hale
69.12Jordan Johnson
20:11.54Port Angeles
70.10Ben Chamberlain
20:11.77Ingraham
71.11Jarod Vanhulle
20:16.21Cedarcrest
72.10Quentin Maher
20:18.22Ingraham
73.10Branden McGonigle
20:20.67O'Dea
74.9Henry Burrenson
20:21.11Ballard
75.9Elliott Cho
20:21.29Henry Jackson
76.10Kyle Bretherton
20:21.96Lakeside (Seattle)
77.11Derek Sims
20:24.43Mercer Island
78.9Mohamed Isse
20:27.11Ingraham
79.10Eli Lourde
20:27.80Bishop Blanchet
80.12Ben Sheeran
20:28.64Bellevue
81.10Thomas Harris
20:29.56Stadium
82.10Luis Diaz
20:31.44 SRA.C. Davis
83.10Sam Brosseau
20:32.72Ingraham
84.11Levi Osborne
20:33.20Stadium
85.10Nick Feingold
20:36.15 SRHenry Jackson
86.10Hunter Franklin
20:37.11Mt Si
87.10Connor Clark
20:38.23Bellevue
88.10Tanner Sundwall
20:38.62Mt Si
89.12Sean Adair
20:38.86Ballard
90.11Peter Bromley
20:41.01Lakeside (Seattle)
91.10Alexander Roche
20:41.59Lakeside (Seattle)
92.12Sebastian Schneider
20:43.02Lakeside (Seattle)
93.9Isaiah Banken
20:43.36 SRWenatchee
94.9Christopher Watson
20:44.84Interlake
95.9Jack Go
20:46.48Newport (Bellevue)
96.12James Fedorovski
20:46.90Cedarcrest
97.12Roberto Sanchez
20:48.44 PRWenatchee
98.11Myles Barrow
20:49.01O'Dea
99.11Jeremy Voss
20:49.43Mercer Island
100.11Andy Koefoed
20:51.96Lakeside (Seattle)
101.10Josiah Stoddard
20:55.31Mt Si
102.12Jacob Hostetler
21:04.48Ingraham
103.12Andrew Kibbe
21:05.48 SRA.C. Davis
104.12Skyler Ketcham
21:12.75A.C. Davis
105.10Thomas Badart
21:17.46O'Dea
106.11Aidan Carroll
21:18.60Ingraham
107.9Jack Ellis
21:19.17Henry Jackson
108.11Jacob Tower
21:24.32Sammamish
109.10Michael Montoya
21:24.60Interlake
110.9JD Henry
21:26.51Henry Jackson
111.10Charles Lewis
21:37.53Newport (Bellevue)
112.11Ming Bowser
21:38.19Moses Lake
113.10Connor Gillespie
21:39.34Moses Lake
114.9Jakob Picciotto
21:40.00Interlake
115.10Griffin Hansen
21:42.64Moses Lake
116.11Eli Kahn
21:44.99 SRWenatchee
117.10Gavin Long
21:45.32 SRWenatchee
118.11Matt Murray
21:45.70 PRWenatchee
119.12Luke Clancy
21:48.58Sammamish
120.9Jarod Tavener
21:53.77Interlake
121.10Austin Franks
21:55.84Ephrata
122.12Carter Harrington
22:00.75Mercer Island
123.10Elijah Baccus
22:04.53Port Angeles
124.11Steven Berggren
22:05.87Newport (Bellevue)
125.12Chris Shone
22:09.21Marysville Getchell
126.9Mike Dilworth
22:11.35Stadium
127.11Daynon Jackson
22:12.11Foster
128.9Jayden Blackman
22:13.69Moses Lake
129.11Jordan Engen
22:14.50Mt Si
130.11Aaron Robey
22:17.90Mt Si
131.11Nicholas Barth
22:21.49Chief Sealth
132.12Julian Reimer
22:22.11Stadium
133.10Brady Mcdarment
22:24.23 SRWenatchee
134.9Luke Mounts
22:24.64 PRMoses Lake
135.9Alexandre Ha
22:25.35Interlake
136.9Matthew Solomon
22:29.77Interlake
137.12Hunter Stucky
22:31.50Ephrata
138.11Mark Fisher
22:33.29 SRWenatchee
139.9Nathan Montag
22:33.55Mt Si
140.11Logan Roylance
22:34.13Moses Lake
141.9Shalin Gogri
22:39.55Newport (Bellevue)
142.11Sy Ruiz
22:43.06A.C. Davis
143.10Sabastian Lee
22:57.99Ephrata
144.10Jay Eng
23:04.63Hazen
145.12Alex Puga
23:05.30Hazen
146.10Natnael Tesfai
23:09.76Foster
147.9Mathew Ahearn
23:10.05Hazen
148.12Izac Bauer
23:13.04Chief Sealth
149.9Nathan Williamson
23:14.38Monroe
150.10Wesley Kliphardt
23:14.62Ephrata
151.12Daniel Miyake
23:17.04Hazen
152.9Brayden Boucher
23:17.75West Seattle
153.10Noah Johnson
23:21.48Port Angeles
154.10Julian Toms
23:23.21Monroe
155.12Austin Bolstad
23:26.96Monroe
156.10Haruun Muse
23:57.61Chief Sealth
157.12Calvin Wytko
23:57.94Moses Lake
158.9Austin McAuliffe
24:00.12Marysville Getchell
159.9Carsen Peters
24:00.62Ephrata
160.9Isaac Newlin
24:00.88Port Angeles
161.10Trey Lovold
24:15.23Marysville Getchell
162.12Dawson Conway
24:39.79Sammamish
163.11Sam Waddell
24:55.82Port Angeles
164.11Jacob Higbee
25:09.60Port Angeles
165.12Celestino Herrera
25:18.86A.C. Davis
166.11Isaiah Suko
25:33.89Sammamish
167.9Randy Clark
25:40.20Hazen
168.10Dallin James
25:42.45Monroe
169.12Malik Patton
25:44.53Foster
170.12Edgar Lopez
25:48.10Foster
171.10Eric Teng
26:18.08Foster
172.9Juan Serano
26:47.84West Seattle
173.10Manuel Flores
26:48.10Marysville Getchell
174.9Bereket Hailemarian
26:51.19West Seattle
175.9Conner Brennan
27:06.66Marysville Getchell
176.11Ismail Mohamed
28:27.60Foster
177.9Dalton Schornak
29:41.82 PRMarysville Getchell
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Boys Varsity #7 & 8

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Zach Justo
17:12.88Eisenhower
2.10Miguel Vargas
17:13.11 SREisenhower
3.11Arthur Lane
17:31.60Bishop Blanchet
4.10Sam Leach
17:46.64Nathan Hale
5.10Sawyer Carter
17:46.87Glacier Peak
6.10Kian Deshler
17:50.54Nathan Hale
7.10Nate Mock
18:01.63Tahoma
8.12Jeff Pratt
18:12.00Glacier Peak
9.11Travis Phelps
18:21.45Snohomish
10.11Antonio Andres
18:23.72Bishop Blanchet
11.9Ian Van de Kamp
18:31.52Bellevue
12.9Jason Fairhurst
18:36.19Snohomish
13.9Christopher Walker
18:36.82O'Dea
14.11Teddy Larkin
18:38.16Mercer Island
15.10Paul Foucher
18:41.65Bellevue
16.9Grant Baker
18:47.07Mt Si
17.9Devon Walters
18:49.45Tahoma
18.12Austin Daffron
19:00.52Ballard
19.10Lukas Hermetz
19:01.45Ephrata
20.10John Shaw
19:07.52Cedarcrest
21.11Benjamin Klinkman-...
19:10.72Ballard
22.11J.D. Jamieson
19:21.44West Valley (Yakima)
23.12Charlie Ralston
19:24.94O'Dea
24.12Evan Howe
19:25.33Hazen
25.10Benjamin Vandenbosch
19:31.46Mercer Island
26.12Oliver Gibb
19:39.83Ingraham
27.11Miles Baker
19:48.08Ingraham
28.10Isaac Harper
19:57.98Cedarcrest
29.10Dereck Chinn
20:00.19Hazen
30.11Madison Molitor
20:02.25Moses Lake
31.12Christian Garibay
20:07.94A.C. Davis
32.11Brandon Williams
20:11.21Highland
33.12Floyd Summers
20:18.12Lakeside (Seattle)
34.10Jesus Gutierrez
20:21.90 SRA.C. Davis
35.10Mitchell House
20:22.82Interlake
36.11Raymond Tam
20:23.21Interlake
37.11Matt Tangeman
20:25.45 PRWenatchee
38.10JJ Cordova
20:27.46West Valley (Yakima)
39.10Mark Reid
20:31.07Port Angeles
40.11Emmanuel Robi
20:42.53Stadium
41.12Philip Kiefer
20:42.85Lakeside (Seattle)
42.12Ryan Wallace
20:45.43 SRMonroe
43.11Riley Rodda
20:49.11Stadium
44.12Jonathan Backous
20:56.70Sammamish
45.10Greg Chu
21:00.53Newport (Bellevue)
46.12Spencer Ricks
21:03.11Mt Si
47.10Forrest Clark
21:09.47Port Angeles
48.11Ephraim Scarf
21:20.43Sammamish
49.10Ryan Davis
21:22.36Chief Sealth
50.12Zach Fraley
21:23.39Moses Lake
51.10Son Bui
21:26.94Ephrata
52.12Kim Cid Arreguin
21:34.27 SRWenatchee
53.10Alex Beauchene
21:35.40Eastside Catholic
54.11Tyler Stevenson
21:36.14Monroe
55.11Chad Wollgast
21:43.01Chief Sealth
56.12Derrick Kwon
22:01.40Newport (Bellevue)
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Boys Varsity #5 & 6

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Calvin Smith
17:14.00Eisenhower
2.12Aedan Roberts
17:21.65Nathan Hale
3.10Nick Gennarelli
17:23.11Tahoma
4.11Ciaran O'Leary
17:26.64Bishop Blanchet
5.11Jose Maciel
17:26.89Eisenhower
6.11Isaac Ripley
17:49.68Glacier Peak
7.11Chuck Tookey
17:55.18Nathan Hale
8.11Robert Williams
17:57.26Snohomish
9.12Nick Pennington
18:00.63Tahoma
10.11Rodrigo Ventura
18:02.33Highland
11.9Leo Donlea
18:07.66Ingraham
12.10Colton Hoggarth
18:09.82West Valley (Yakima)
13.12Gage Catherman
18:12.08Cedarcrest
14.10Thomas Glouner
18:12.60Bellevue
15.10Brendan Glouner
18:12.88Bellevue
16.12Matt Mortimer
18:13.73Ephrata
17.11John Rosenberger
18:17.44Bishop Blanchet
18.11Ryan Gillings
18:17.76Snohomish
19.11Jesus Salcedo
18:29.91 PRA.C. Davis
20.11Jeffrey Gill
18:36.30Glacier Peak
21.10Tiger McBurney
18:41.51Mercer Island
22.11Bryce Walsh
18:47.57Ingraham
23.11Brett Bottomley
18:50.12Mercer Island
24.12Sam Bell
18:53.41O'Dea
25.12John Carter
18:54.10Ballard
26.12Michael Ahrens
18:57.93West Seattle
27.10Daniel Izutsu
18:58.42West Valley (Yakima)
28.10Elliot Bailey
18:58.88Ballard
29.10Gorav Singh
18:59.51Hazen
30.12Evan Atwater
19:00.95Cedarcrest
31.11Aaron Rothlisberger
19:02.73Hazen
32.12Ricardo Luna
19:05.35 PRA.C. Davis
33.11Carlos Lopez
19:13.09Chief Sealth
34.11Tyler Skelton
19:34.23Interlake
35.10Jorden Hunsaker
19:42.09 SRWenatchee
36.11Brandon Keller
19:43.02Chief Sealth
37.10Ben Nygaard
19:49.30Newport (Bellevue)
38.11Stenn Monson
19:50.05Ephrata
39.12Mark Harris
19:51.22Stadium
40.10Lucas Oden
19:51.52Interlake
41.12Trevor Dent
19:53.58Stadium
42.11Christaldo Rodriguez
20:09.88 PRWenatchee
43.10Hunter Dempsey
20:21.39Port Angeles
44.10Trenton Springen
20:23.97Moses Lake
45.12Joey Pierman
20:26.98Newport (Bellevue)
46.9Cody Anderson
20:34.20Port Angeles
47.12Sam LaPine
20:40.22Monroe
48.12Riley Schelfhout
20:47.71Monroe
49.9Connor Stickels
21:21.62Marysville Getchell
50.11Naji Haji
21:53.08Foster
51.11Ralph Holt
22:13.57Moses Lake
52.10Hristo Ramirez-Diaz
22:20.12Foster
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Boys Varsity #3 & 4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Stuart Smith
16:51.40Nathan Hale
2.10Keegan Fitzpatrick
16:52.16Tahoma
3.10Peter Hogan
16:57.78Bishop Blanchet
4.10Tristan Houser
16:58.73Tahoma
5.12Jesus Medina
17:01.26Eisenhower
6.12Gage Benner
17:12.27Eisenhower
7.11Aaron Smith
17:24.45Bellevue
8.12Bailey Ellis
17:30.54Nathan Hale
9.12Colum McKannay
17:33.33Bishop Blanchet
10.11Conor Lanning
17:33.75 SRSammamish
11.10Hans Thoreson
17:34.06Snohomish
12.11Jacob Feinman
17:37.88Bellevue
13.11Dylan Lesko
17:47.90Mercer Island
14.11Sage Duggal
17:49.32Ingraham
15.12Quinn Radbourne
17:50.42Cedarcrest
16.12Zach Smith
17:53.85Glacier Peak
17.10Anthony Winter
17:58.07Newport (Bellevue)
18.12Jonathan Gunderson
18:02.18Cedarcrest
19.11Matt Siegel
18:07.37Eastside Catholic
20.10Garren Arnold
18:08.61Glacier Peak
21.10Hagen Nelson
18:12.27Ephrata
22.11Justin Burke
18:14.35West Valley (Yakima)
23.11Adam Soelberg
18:18.68West Valley (Yakima)
24.11Nathan Gallatin
18:19.41Mercer Island
25.12Ryan Underwood
18:20.15A.C. Davis
26.11Simon Shindler
18:20.88Port Angeles
27.11Rudy Sanchez
18:21.34 SRA.C. Davis
28.12Brenden Perry
18:33.48Snohomish
29.10Dario Cirlincione
18:36.72Hazen
30.12Gabriel Joseph
18:42.76Lakeside (Seattle)
31.10Dylan Tom
18:43.10Lakeside (Seattle)
32.12Steven Aslin
18:45.80O'Dea
33.11Adam Evans
18:47.88Ballard
34.10Denali Cornwell
18:49.86Ballard
35.11Lorenzo Waller
18:55.62Chief Sealth
36.10Thomas Lindgren
19:03.01Marysville Getchell
37.10Logan Dickman
19:08.12Hazen
38.11Tristan Mohn
19:10.64O'Dea
39.9Tristin Butler
19:10.95Port Angeles
40.11Carlos Flores
19:13.97Ephrata
41.12D'Marco DeGross
19:15.92Monroe
42.11Aidan Browne
19:36.59Interlake
43.11Justin Pringle
19:38.09Wenatchee
44.12Ben Manning
19:38.69Stadium
45.12Gage Lane
19:39.14Moses Lake
46.10Josh Blevins
19:40.23Monroe
47.11Spenser Hu
19:45.47Newport (Bellevue)
48.11Riley Bryson
19:49.10Stadium
49.11Mohammed Idris
19:56.91Chief Sealth
50.10Carson Dillard
20:12.34 SRWenatchee
51.11Robert Zhang
20:21.04Interlake
52.11Dominic Alaniz
21:01.03Moses Lake
53.10Kyle Probst
21:07.09Marysville Getchell
54.10Kyle Grambihler
23:48.00Eastside Catholic
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Boys Varsity #1 & 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Andrew Foerder
16:09.42Nathan Hale
2.12Riley Campbell
16:22.09Tahoma
3.12Max Leach
16:28.02Nathan Hale
4.12Drew Schreiber
16:45.26Eisenhower
5.12Kellen Manley
16:50.18Bishop Blanchet
6.11Nick Martin
16:51.55Sammamish
7.11Ben Mahony
16:53.02Eisenhower
8.11Patrick McDermott
16:55.51Ingraham
9.10Graeme Schroeder
16:56.21Tahoma
10.11Shay Glackin-Coley
17:02.21Stadium
11.11Aleksandr Schwiesow
17:02.95Moses Lake
12.11Kirby McDermott
17:04.71Ingraham
13.11Brad Hodkinson
17:08.54Snohomish
14.11Killian Pinkelman
17:09.44Lakeside (Seattle)
15.12Kyler Sager
17:09.74Snohomish
16.12Logan Orndorf
17:12.47Cedarcrest
17.11Nick Kosinski
17:17.48Bishop Blanchet
18.9James Konugres
17:21.97Ballard
19.12Keagan Smith
17:22.53Glacier Peak
20.12James Hamilton
17:23.01Newport (Bellevue)
21.12Kyle Pratt
17:27.04Bellevue
22.12Graham Wendle
17:29.10Bellevue
23.11Tommy Nguyen
17:30.16Sammamish
24.12Justin Irvine
17:36.97West Valley (Yakima)
25.11Setty Pryor
17:43.64West Valley (Yakima)
26.11James Horne
17:52.64Glacier Peak
27.12Eric Schulz
17:58.84Mercer Island
28.11Hanson Lee
18:04.85Ballard
29.12Gordon Kuenster
18:06.41Newport (Bellevue)
30.12Nathan Cummings
18:08.25Mercer Island
31.11Peter Butler
18:19.53Port Angeles
32.10Cameron Wagstaff
18:23.83Marysville Getchell
33.12Colton Green
18:24.77Cedarcrest
34.10Zach Lam
18:27.18Stadium
35.12Chandler Crayton
18:37.26Monroe
36.12Sean McKinney
18:41.31O'Dea
37.11Gavin Barnes
18:44.05Ephrata
38.12Luis Puga
18:45.19Hazen
39.12Evan Herbert
18:45.74Port Angeles
40.10Graham Manson
18:46.11Hazen
41.11Garrett Britt
18:47.12 SRWenatchee
42.12Tyler Sharp
18:47.79Monroe
43.11Jason Garcia
18:49.72O'Dea
44.11Yohanes Beyene
19:04.17Foster
45.11Eric Pilchowski
19:16.02Interlake
46.9Ethan Green
19:17.76Ephrata
47.12Harry Simpson
19:28.06Interlake
48.11Alvin Zemo
19:41.05Foster
49.11Garrett Westover
19:52.66Marysville Getchell
50.11Lucas Hakensen
21:48.36 SRWenatchee
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Girls High School OPEN

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Holy Names Academy29
2.Tahoma30
3.Bellevue119
4.Bellarmine Prep144
5.Lakeside (Seattle)148
6.Nathan Hale159
7.Roosevelt (WA)215
8.Henry Jackson216
9.Ephrata259
10.Newport (Bellevue)260
11.Bishop Blanchet269
12.Seattle Prep378
13.Stadium388
14.Ballard400
15.Ingraham424

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Gabby Reeves
22:27.05Holy Names Academy
2.11Bridget Lewis
22:39.02Holy Names Academy
3.10Emma Roffey
22:45.39 PRHoly Names Academy
4.9Mikayla Kay
22:49.10Tahoma
5.10Amy Kiefer
23:09.33Tahoma
6.9Kiersten Pfeiffer
23:10.29Tahoma
7.11Kayla Winter
23:21.95Tahoma
8.11Amy Folkerts
23:23.03Tahoma
9.9Elizabeth Gipson
23:31.31Tahoma
10.11Caitlin Downey
23:33.95 SREphrata
11.12Sydney Leonard
23:40.40Mt Si
12.11Meaghan O'Connor-L...
23:51.60Holy Names Academy
13.11Phebe Hinman
23:52.79Holy Names Academy
14.10Kate Wasierski
23:58.07Bellevue
15.10Brynne McKee
24:01.68Bellevue
16.10Casey Molt
24:03.96Bellarmine Prep
17.11Maddie Kelly
24:12.52Bishop Blanchet
18.10Anne Sweeney
24:20.76Tahoma
19.11Natalie Johnson
24:21.50Henry Jackson
20.11Hallie Dunham
24:24.68Lakeside (Seattle)
21.9Alexa Gennarelli
24:26.19Tahoma
22.10Nellie Mancl
24:26.74Roosevelt (WA)
23.9Lauren Dennis
24:29.21Tahoma
24.10Marin Amdal
24:30.22Stadium
25.9Julia Shettler
24:31.15Roosevelt (WA)
26.11Nina Kim
24:36.08Glacier Peak
27.9Katie Rawlins
24:40.82 SRHenry Jackson
28.11Emily Locke
24:42.33Lakeside (Seattle)
29.9Megan Chang
24:42.65Bellevue
30.9Kailee Yan
24:44.09Mercer Island
31.12Sydney Zeldes
24:45.58Mercer Island
32.10Perla Xolio
24:46.43Southridge
33.10Lian Gamble
24:47.60Nathan Hale
34.9Alexis Dress-Moran
24:49.98Tahoma
35.10Claire Kantner
24:50.70Nathan Hale
36.10Devon Smith
24:51.94Nathan Hale
37.11Cathryn Casey
24:52.24Bellarmine Prep
38.10Tessa Arens
24:53.36Bellarmine Prep
39.11Rachel Maiocco
24:58.44Bellarmine Prep
40.9Cassie Stewart
24:59.82Tahoma
41.9Nora Fujita-Yuhas
25:00.69Lakeside (Seattle)
42.12Samantha Yap
25:01.22Bellevue
43.12Sarah Yaghmaee
25:04.78Bellevue
44.10Henrietta Hadley
25:08.39Nathan Hale
45.9Harmony Lebovic
25:11.45Lakeside (Seattle)
46.12Lisa Ghaffari
25:11.85Lakeside (Seattle)
47.10Lin Gable
25:14.07Newport (Bellevue)
48.9Amanda Wikramanayake
25:24.26Bellarmine Prep
49.9Sophia Anderson
25:25.57Bellarmine Prep
50.12Hailey Grafing
25:26.23Tahoma
51.10Julia Clark
25:28.00Bellevue
52.10Kamryn Laurence
25:28.94Henry Jackson
53.9Parlin Shields
25:29.84Nathan Hale
54.9Lydia Kropelnicki
25:30.45Tahoma
55.9Trina Le
25:34.10Tahoma
56.9Elena Lecoq
25:34.48Bellevue
57.10Marie Harris
25:39.19 SRNewport (Bellevue)
58.12Anna Wood
25:40.05Roosevelt (WA)
59.10Ruby Cassidy
25:41.89Nathan Hale
60.9Noelle Forkey
25:44.04Glacier Peak
61.9Angelina Armendariz
25:46.77Chief Sealth
62.10Naomi Klinge
25:47.76Newport (Bellevue)
63.12Madee Ehrenberg
25:50.86Lakeside (Seattle)
64.10Jessica Cary
25:52.19Seattle Prep
65.11Isabel Piedra
25:53.34Bishop Blanchet
66.9Lauren Hampson
25:58.27Holy Names Academy
67.11Victoria Smith
26:03.06Ephrata
68.12Katie Franke
26:07.63Holy Names Academy
69.12Tiana Newborn
26:09.91 PREisenhower
70.10Krista Claussen
26:11.45Ephrata
71.10Lexie Hildreth
26:11.45Lakeside (Seattle)
72.9Lauren Gano
26:11.45Henry Jackson
73.9Sophie Yasuda
26:14.21Nathan Hale
74.11Charlotte Hevly
26:14.95Roosevelt (WA)
75.12Julia List
26:16.25Ballard
76.10Emily Cunningham
26:17.86Bishop Blanchet
77.11Evy Larsen
26:21.81Lakeside (Seattle)
78.12Kelsey Hollingsworth
26:26.49Tahoma
79.12Morgan Olson
26:27.89Tahoma
80.9Emma Petty
26:33.88Bellarmine Prep
81.11Sophie Wulfing
26:34.72Tahoma
82.11Anna Thompson
26:35.90Lakeside (Seattle)
83.10Alyna Morvice
26:37.82Tahoma
84.11Caroline Motzer
26:41.16Seattle Prep
85.10Ruby Stocks
26:44.42Bellevue
86.10Nancy Miller
26:46.61Newport (Bellevue)
87.11Lauren Nakamichi
26:49.32Newport (Bellevue)
88.11Kendall Spencer
26:49.74Bellevue
89.9Kaley Holland
26:50.15Holy Names Academy
90.10June Lindberg
26:50.64Ballard
91.12Morgan Roe
26:53.22Bishop Blanchet
92.9Ellsley Syme
26:56.42Bellevue
93.10Sofia Rojas
26:57.02Tahoma
94.12Elisabeth Flenniken
26:57.71Roosevelt (WA)
95.11Kyly Hiatt
26:58.52Bellevue
96.9Emma Siegel
27:01.57Eastside Catholic
97.9Mia Kinerk
27:02.96Nathan Hale
98.9Parisa Amirghodsi
27:03.81Nathan Hale
99.11Mary Hendricks
27:06.26Newport (Bellevue)
100.10Nikeyea Razey
27:06.61Ephrata
101.9Chyanne Elliott
27:06.99Ephrata
102.9Jamie Reid
27:08.34Bellevue
103.9Anya Brennan
27:09.53Nathan Hale
104.11Patty Barry
27:10.67Ingraham
105.10Krishna Agarwal
27:11.62Roosevelt (WA)
106.11Sara Griffin
27:12.47Bishop Blanchet
107.10Siera Santiago
27:13.48Tahoma
108.9Elaine Liu
27:14.19Bellevue
109.12Katherine Baker
27:15.15Glacier Peak
110.12Ayita Berhane
27:16.30Bishop Blanchet
111.10Shione Borgal
27:17.77 SRHenry Jackson
112.11Mariana Chirino
27:18.49Tahoma
113.11Caree Kulesza
27:19.02Stadium
114.9Olivia Aiona
27:19.40Holy Names Academy
115.9Keara Kennedy
27:19.79Holy Names Academy
116.11Julia Johnson
27:22.02Roosevelt (WA)
117.10Anabel Roza
27:23.09Bishop Blanchet
118.12Holland Roza
27:25.14Holy Names Academy
119.11Laura Claypool
27:26.84Newport (Bellevue)
120.10Megha Shetty
27:29.03Bellevue
121.10Maddy Darwood
27:30.18Ephrata
122.9Lila Perlman
27:30.45Ingraham
123.12Rosie Yasukochi
27:32.25Holy Names Academy
124.11Briony Furness
27:34.02Tahoma
125.10Makenna Coffee
27:34.34Nathan Hale
126.9Brynn Maenhout
27:35.37Bellarmine Prep
127.9Geneva Feist
27:36.50 SRNathan Hale
128.9Sedona Duggal
27:37.28Ingraham
129.11Nikki Niemi
27:37.76Tahoma
130.9Ellie Henry
27:38.36Seattle Prep
131.10Amanda Crockett
27:38.89Henry Jackson
132.9Natalie Kauper
27:39.40Roosevelt (WA)
133.9Sophia Jorgenson
27:39.69Mercer Island
134.10Nancy Gutierrez
27:41.46 SRA.C. Davis
135.11Aubrey Mange
27:42.54Bellevue
136.11Salem Adisu
27:44.38Bishop Blanchet
137.11Rebekah Denning
27:45.14Henry Jackson
138.9Jessica Gislason
27:45.72Ballard
139.12Felicidad Smith
27:46.29Nathan Hale
140.10Anna Sajer
27:46.70Holy Names Academy
141.11Maggie Hayward
27:47.25Ballard
142.10Kaitlyn Hinners
27:47.75 SREphrata
143.11Tian Westland
27:50.71Henry Jackson
144.11Macy Matheson
27:53.70Henry Jackson
145.9Olivia Smith
27:54.52Seattle Prep
146.9Brigette Burwell
27:55.30Seattle Prep
147.9Jamie Zwaschka
27:57.29Roosevelt (WA)
148.9Rachelle Perez
27:57.89 SREphrata
149.10Molly Henling
27:59.88Bishop Blanchet
150.11Natalie Evidon
28:01.28Bishop Blanchet
151.9Haylie Prohaska
28:02.19Bishop Blanchet
152.9Camille Scukas
28:03.63Seattle Prep
153.10Callan Oki
28:04.06Lakeside (Seattle)
154.9Clara Dixon
28:04.81Ingraham
155.9Rebecca Stefanich
28:09.11 SRNathan Hale
156.11Lisa Colligan
28:14.60Roosevelt (WA)
157.11Emily Tasaka
28:15.51Henry Jackson
158.10Emily Wiersma
28:16.22Ephrata
159.12Ari Lidz
28:17.63Ingraham
160.12Kara Phipps
28:18.32Stadium
161.10Isobel Sweet
28:21.72Tahoma
162.10Alyssa Truong
28:22.34Tahoma
163.11Rachel Bush
28:23.29 PREisenhower
164.10Hannah Hutchison
28:27.38Roosevelt (WA)
165.10Ellie Hay
28:27.80Roosevelt (WA)
166.11Ynah Deluna
28:28.44Ingraham
167.11Kelsey Lobisser
28:29.04Eastside Catholic
168.10Madeline Mondul
28:31.62Tahoma
169.10Ivanna DeAnda
28:32.36 PRHenry Jackson
170.12Summer Kirby
28:34.89 PREisenhower
171.9Andrea Gordon
28:38.34Stadium
172.9Cassidy Rojecki
28:39.50Stadium
173.11Pauline Elevazo
28:46.41Tahoma
174.11Jasmine Neathery
28:51.44Tahoma
175.9Samantha Conroy
28:52.43Bishop Blanchet
176.9Sophie Fiacchi
28:55.74Bellarmine Prep
177.9Taryn Onyon
29:02.31Ballard
178.9Kate McKain
29:05.48Bellarmine Prep
179.11Bella Carriker
29:06.69Lakeside (Seattle)
180.10Jennie Deleon
29:09.88 SREphrata
181.10Ameena Bouzerktoune
29:10.18Chief Sealth
182.10Sarah Mead-Smith
29:14.19Bishop Blanchet
183.9Sophia Lacambra
29:15.16Bishop Blanchet
184.10Ava Olsen
29:17.34Chief Sealth
185.9Claire Kiersky
29:17.91Seattle Prep
186.10Amita Bhaskaran
29:18.48Seattle Prep
187.12Francesca Reeves
29:19.24Holy Names Academy
188.9Isabella Rodriguez
29:27.34 PRBellevue
189.12Sydney Holland
29:29.99Bishop Blanchet
190.10Kate Delaney
29:30.56Seattle Prep
191.12Madeline Hennessey
29:31.14Bishop Blanchet
192.9Dorian Stump
29:31.68Ballard
193.9Clara Ingraham
29:46.60Ballard
194.9Amy Gore
29:48.25Ballard
195.10Angela Gorolyuk
29:54.00Glacier Peak
196.11Elizabeth Cox
29:55.28Roosevelt (WA)
197.9Stephanie Abraham
29:56.09Bellarmine Prep
198.9Mackenzie Ness
29:58.23Ephrata
199.10Alex Dent
29:58.51Stadium
200.9Ashley Peterson
29:59.40Stadium
201.9Rachel Miller
30:00.16Bishop Blanchet
202.12Sophie Stevenson
30:00.53Roosevelt (WA)
203.10Estefany Martinez
30:00.91 PRA.C. Davis
204.11Abby Huang
30:01.60Ingraham
205.10Leila Hauser
30:07.40Holy Names Academy
206.9Claire Earl-Kolev
30:09.42Nathan Hale
207.11Desiree Price
30:10.11Ballard
208.10Maggie Hoffman
30:12.91Henry Jackson
209.11Hayley Pippin
30:15.34Ingraham
210.10Olivia Peterson
30:16.26Bellarmine Prep
211.11Kerry Snider
30:17.00Bellarmine Prep
212.9Patricia Vowles
30:21.52Holy Names Academy
213.11Zoe Gluck
30:21.91Nathan Hale
214.10Rebecca Holtz
30:28.35Tahoma
215.9Lydia Ippolito
30:39.47Roosevelt (WA)
216.10Katherine Hendrick...
30:41.86 PRHenry Jackson
217.9Audrey Pisano
30:48.64Bishop Blanchet
218.12Allison Nelson
30:50.45West Seattle
219.9Hannah Oh
30:56.76Bellevue
220.11Taylor Stackman
30:58.15Bellevue
221.10Jessica Todd
31:02.18Henry Jackson
222.10Tess Harstrick
31:03.81Ballard
223.10Noa Blume
31:30.71Ballard
224.10Isabella Garcia
31:43.01Holy Names Academy
225.10Emilia Zottoli
31:44.39Bishop Blanchet
226.9Meghan Gottschalk
31:49.05Nathan Hale
227.11Anna Williamson
31:58.20Bishop Blanchet
228.10Catherine Mead-Smith
31:59.72Bishop Blanchet
229.9Kaye Gill
32:00.29Ballard
230.10Emery Larson
32:12.10Bishop Blanchet
231.9Katie Biely
32:21.35Ingraham
232.10Julia Christie
32:23.62 SRHenry Jackson
233.10Brynne Weed
32:51.36Holy Names Academy
234.10Amanda Schulte
32:54.40Holy Names Academy
235.10Monica Weber
32:55.97Henry Jackson
236.9Olive Royal
33:30.79Nathan Hale
237.10Kalei Elliot
33:48.87Henry Jackson
238.9Lilah Brenowitz
35:03.93Ingraham
239.9Theodera Fanning
35:39.55Nathan Hale
240.10Maya Pell
35:41.61Ballard
241.10Hope Harmon
35:48.54 SRSeattle Prep
242.10Naomi Eidenberg-No...
38:21.65Ingraham
243.12Katy Cossette
38:21.65Chief Sealth
244.10Heiwat Amare
38:21.65Ballard
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Girls J.V. 7 runners only

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Tahoma31
2.Holy Names Academy71
3.Glacier Peak74
4.Bellarmine Prep82
5.Mercer Island187
6.Bellevue188
7.Newport (Bellevue)197
8.Nathan Hale206
9.Roosevelt (WA)243
10.Henry Jackson274
11.Lakeside (Seattle)276
12.Ballard338
13.Bishop Blanchet401
14.Stadium407
15.A.C. Davis426
16.Ingraham467
17.Seattle Prep473
18.Wenatchee501
19.Sammamish551

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Maddy McCabe
20:45.92Tahoma
2.10Peyton Shinnick
20:57.39Tahoma
3.11Savannah de La Combe
21:03.85Eisenhower
4.12Larisa Robic
21:13.23Bellarmine Prep
5.10Charlie Sevenants
21:31.23Glacier Peak
6.11Mary Fuller
21:43.04Tahoma
7.10Katy Spencer
21:43.53Holy Names Academy
8.11Eleanor Vail
21:45.74Holy Names Academy
9.9Gabi Frank
21:49.34Holy Names Academy
10.10Maiti Hunter
21:55.01Glacier Peak
11.9Phoenix Aguilar
21:56.25Tahoma
12.12Alexandra Dupey
22:01.35Interlake
13.9Bryce Hustead
22:07.39Bellarmine Prep
14.12Mary Wingerson
22:13.40Mercer Island
15.10Kayla Rivera
22:16.33Eisenhower
16.12Mikayla Ward
22:19.94Tahoma
17.12Maddie Ellis
22:21.41Henry Jackson
18.10Hannah Henrikson
22:22.21Bellarmine Prep
19.9Katie Gaffney
22:22.93Glacier Peak
20.9Alyssa Schuring
22:23.89Tahoma
21.11Rachael Renkens
22:26.82Glacier Peak
22.11Sydney Balmelli
22:29.77Bellarmine Prep
23.10Maya Powell
22:37.49Nathan Hale
24.10Laurel Dillon
22:37.83Tahoma
25.12Annelise Cassidy
22:44.15Holy Names Academy
26.10Haley Barthel
22:46.97Bellevue
27.9Karey Sharp
22:47.35 SRBellevue
28.10Gloria Hsieh
22:48.46Interlake
29.9Dusti Benner
22:49.46Eisenhower
30.12Annabeth Rodriguez
22:50.31Bellevue
31.10Meredith Beckman
22:51.29Mercer Island
32.9Emily Townsend
22:54.20Glacier Peak
33.12Evelyn Morris
22:59.02Holy Names Academy
34.11Kristine Melin
23:08.31Mercer Island
35.11Finn Colando
23:09.28 PRNathan Hale
36.10Courtenay Roche
23:15.05Lakeside (Seattle)
37.9Sierra Hammond
23:16.01Newport (Bellevue)
38.11Brooke Baumgartner
23:19.56Newport (Bellevue)
39.12Kassandra Mares
23:20.41 SREisenhower
40.9Isabelle Weeks
23:20.79Bellarmine Prep
41.11Neele Thom
23:24.20Glacier Peak
42.12Miranda Whitters
23:25.74Holy Names Academy
43.12Diana Magana
23:28.69 SRA.C. Davis
44.11Molly Miller
23:30.92Newport (Bellevue)
45.10Flora Davis
23:31.45Roosevelt (WA)
46.12Naomi Price-Lazarus
23:36.59Nathan Hale
47.12Hannah Kortbawi
23:43.47Lakeside (Seattle)
48.9Aria Tornabene
23:46.96 SRWenatchee
49.11Katie Gunsolus
23:48.56Ballard
50.11Natalie Root
23:49.55Bellarmine Prep
51.9Sofia Thomas
23:50.83Bellarmine Prep
52.9Ryan Tiu
23:51.91Newport (Bellevue)
53.10Anna Golebiewski
23:56.68 SRHenry Jackson
54.10Fiona Hammond
23:57.16Newport (Bellevue)
55.9Maddie West
23:57.35Roosevelt (WA)
56.9Izzy Nasralla
23:57.80Roosevelt (WA)
57.10Madisen Mead
23:59.43Bellevue
58.10Clara Raftery
24:02.34Roosevelt (WA)
59.9Francesca Tiesi
24:05.61Roosevelt (WA)
60.11Jax Pellicer
24:10.30Highland
61.9Emily Cohen
24:11.39Roosevelt (WA)
62.10Alexndra Melnik
24:14.51Ballard
63.12Reid O'Donnell
24:14.74Bishop Blanchet
64.11Meg Englert
24:15.28Nathan Hale
65.11Adrienne Suhm
24:16.07Mercer Island
66.11Hamziye Aman
24:18.06Nathan Hale
67.11Kelly Stone
24:19.57Lakeside (Seattle)
68.10Emily Sun
24:22.76Interlake
69.12Diana Notman
24:24.22Highland
70.9Victoria Eng
24:28.69Newport (Bellevue)
71.10Natalie Weaver
24:28.90 SRMercer Island
72.11Amy Dayton
24:29.84Lakeside (Seattle)
73.10Winter Baumgartner
24:30.38Henry Jackson
74.10Nicole Aghabegian
24:31.64Bellevue
75.12Nicole Amdahl
24:33.12Stadium
76.11Lauren Tudor
24:39.20Bellevue
77.10Greta Tobin
24:40.98Seattle Prep
78.10Claire Manley
24:46.44Bishop Blanchet
79.9Vienna Scheyer
24:48.14Ingraham
80.10Sydney Nunamaker
24:48.73Stadium
81.11Mallory Ragsdale
24:49.32Henry Jackson
82.9Kylee Young
24:50.10Stadium
83.10Maddy Buckmaster
24:54.52 SRCedarcrest
84.12Anna Socha
24:56.21Nathan Hale
85.9Hailey Hammer
24:56.47Mt Si
86.12Cierra Juarez
24:57.00 PRA.C. Davis
87.12Teresa Vu
24:58.73Mercer Island
88.9Dariya Yavorska
24:59.77 PRHenry Jackson
89.9Paige Hesselgesser
25:01.24Ballard
90.10Micaela Frick
25:03.43Henry Jackson
91.11Rachel Cole
25:08.20Ballard
92.12Christina Kuhrau
25:11.08Lakeside (Seattle)
93.11Elizabeth Sauvage
25:11.95Ballard
94.12Julia Liu
25:12.35Interlake
95.11Sofia Martins
25:12.77Lakeside (Seattle)
96.9Sofia Caruccio
25:13.03Mercer Island
97.9Becky Scurlock
25:14.70Lakeside (Seattle)
98.9Natalie Andersen
25:15.35Seattle Prep
99.10Rebecca Hultman
25:17.43Ballard
100.10Riena Harker
25:18.24Roosevelt (WA)
101.11Julia Bellia
25:21.11Bishop Blanchet
102.11Clara Orndorff
25:21.40Ingraham
103.12Mia Cotero
25:22.59Henry Jackson
104.11Shelly Henling
25:23.95Bishop Blanchet
105.10Melissa Hruska
25:24.95Mt Si
106.10Kiana Ward
25:27.30Cedarcrest
107.10Katherine Eng
25:30.55Newport (Bellevue)
108.11Katrina Bruce
25:33.64Stadium
109.11Stephanie Busch
25:35.15Cedarcrest
110.12Julia Fleming
25:36.23Bishop Blanchet
111.10Haley Tillett
25:39.76Highland
112.11Grace Valeson
25:50.44Sammamish
113.11Jamie Villanueva
25:54.05Sammamish
114.9Lia Bundow-Drake
25:54.50Ingraham
115.12Keziah Clark
25:56.70 PRHighland
116.10Tabitha Farthing
26:00.58Bishop Blanchet
117.9Lucy Montgomery
26:01.56Seattle Prep
118.12Saleen Villalobos
26:02.65 PRA.C. Davis
119.9Amanda Yang
26:04.62Ingraham
120.11Kim Gubbini
26:07.47Stadium
121.12Stephanie Howe
26:09.82Ballard
122.10Isabel Mondaca
26:16.53 PRA.C. Davis
123.12Sarah Johnson
26:17.90 SRStadium
124.9Ingrid Anex-Schnauss
26:18.38Ingraham
125.9Mayra Ojeda
26:22.42 SRA.C. Davis
126.11Emily DeFreece
26:22.68Monroe
127.10Elise Osmek
26:24.67Seattle Prep
128.10Meghan McLaughlin
26:24.97 SRSeattle Prep
129.9Cameron Wood
26:33.24 SRWenatchee
130.10Eden Chapman
26:34.34Ingraham
131.9Melissa Arteaga
26:35.40A.C. Davis
132.12Monica Zunick
26:39.53Seattle Prep
133.10Claire Nordt
26:43.63 PRWenatchee
134.12Dayn Chapman
26:43.91 SRWenatchee
135.10Jordyn Yowell
26:44.15 PRCedarcrest
136.10Maria Soule
26:57.56Port Angeles
137.10Paige Farrell
26:58.94Marysville Getchell
138.9Zaundria Patterson
27:19.53Port Angeles
139.9Victoria Willey
27:32.00Marysville Getchell
140.11Rachel Thrapp
27:33.74 PRWenatchee
141.9Miranda Jarocki
27:48.48Mt Si
142.11Emily Burks
28:09.06Sammamish
143.11Annie Barker
28:17.30Sammamish
144.11Briseida Carbajal
28:27.54A.C. Davis
145.11Cindy Au
29:34.34Sammamish
146.9Jennifer Danielson
29:41.19Port Angeles
147.10Loventina Jackson
29:55.90 PRWenatchee
148.10Jane Goude
30:24.18Moses Lake
149.11Stephanie Nguyen
30:33.43Foster
150.12Karen Vasatka
30:45.93Monroe
151.11Jessica Birchfield
31:08.81Foster
152.10Sophia Howard
31:26.18Moses Lake
153.11Natalie McNary
31:35.95Port Angeles
154.9Keegan Samaniego
31:50.09Marysville Getchell
155.11Emily Lopez
32:16.36 SRMonroe
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Girls Varsity #7 & 8

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Chloe Hobson
20:37.79Tahoma
2.12Danielle Wyatt
20:52.09 PRMercer Island
3.12Alaina Lenway
20:56.46Glacier Peak
4.12Madeline Dennis
21:02.68Tahoma
5.11Haley Longstreth
21:07.95Glacier Peak
6.11Ciara Benson
21:12.44Snohomish
7.11Heather Sweowat
21:44.13Eisenhower
8.9Caroline McCarthy
21:44.52Eisenhower
9.11Amelia Best
21:45.73Holy Names Academy
10.10Casey Clarke
21:55.85Lakeside (Seattle)
11.11Sammy Vowles
22:06.11Holy Names Academy
12.10Elly McMillan
22:09.99Mercer Island
13.10Alissa Huff
22:22.15Southridge
14.9Brooke Hansen
22:41.45Southridge
15.10Shawna Krueger
22:43.56Snohomish
16.10Elizabeth Andrews
22:44.41Bellevue
17.10Halle Irvine
23:02.68West Valley (Yakima)
18.12Elana Mabrito
23:04.80Lakeside (Seattle)
19.12Anne Gardner
23:07.06Nathan Hale
20.11Nirja Trivedi
23:08.57Bellevue
21.11Monica Cohen
23:13.62Ballard
22.12Jamie Johnson
23:13.95Nathan Hale
23.12Daniela Rivas
23:15.80Newport (Bellevue)
24.12Lynn Zhang
23:26.37Newport (Bellevue)
25.11Juliana Beauchene
23:29.98Eastside Catholic
26.9Aslan McCurdy
23:38.55Seattle Prep
27.11Laura Gunsolus
23:48.03Ballard
28.12Grace Brennan
23:48.33Bishop Blanchet
29.11Astrid Schick
24:02.45Port Angeles
30.10Gabrielle Hampson
24:33.00Bishop Blanchet
31.9Taylor Olney
24:34.55West Valley (Yakima)
32.11Kristi Billingsley
24:37.15Ephrata
33.9Lili Szabo
24:40.86Ingraham
34.10Lillie Williams
24:46.72Stadium
35.11Serena Pollard
25:00.93Ingraham
36.12Madeline Wallace
25:06.28Moses Lake
37.11Jessica Recchi
25:07.02Eastside Catholic
38.11Noelle Viger
25:08.13Cedarcrest
39.10Emma Ward
25:14.41 PRCedarcrest
40.10Lauren Solomon
25:16.26 PRWenatchee
41.12Ashley Rittenhouse
25:34.78Stadium
42.10Brooklyn Maedke
25:39.15Ephrata
43.9Anne Marie Heywood
25:52.83Sammamish
44.11Madi Morrison
26:59.74 SRWenatchee
45.11Kristy Huynh
27:42.81 PRHazen
46.9Sofia Cardoza
29:30.85Hazen
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Girls Varsity #5 & 6

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Abigail Atchison
20:24.34Tahoma
2.10Alyssa Visaya
20:28.25Eisenhower
3.12Esmeralda Bonilla
20:31.07Snohomish
4.9Natalie Church
20:41.58Glacier Peak
5.12Mikayla Ingram
21:09.77Glacier Peak
6.12Viviana Larios
21:15.36Eisenhower
7.10Sophie French
21:15.98Bellevue
8.11Katelyn Sherick
21:17.99Tahoma
9.11Sydney Meany
21:24.34Holy Names Academy
10.12Rachel Van Gelder
21:37.76Mercer Island
11.9Madi Shinn
21:40.49Cedarcrest
12.12Carolyn Birkenfeld
21:47.93Ballard
13.11Claire Wendle
21:48.77Bellevue
14.11Miyo McGinn
21:50.27 SRNathan Hale
15.10Allie Stites
21:50.67Southridge
16.12Catherine Badart
21:50.99Holy Names Academy
17.9Courtney Tobin
21:51.48Cedarcrest
18.12Jenna Alleman
21:52.02Snohomish
19.11Emily Wood
21:56.03Lakeside (Seattle)
20.11Lindsey Call
22:18.93Lakeside (Seattle)
21.9Liv McShane
22:25.08Bishop Blanchet
22.11Camille Ridd
22:30.36West Valley (Yakima)
23.9Belle Lau
22:36.43Newport (Bellevue)
24.11Adi Carlyle
22:37.16Ballard
25.11Caroline Schmidt
22:58.35Ingraham
26.12Sarah Bjarnason
22:58.99Mercer Island
27.9Emma Wells
23:10.50Bishop Blanchet
28.10Hayden Kersey
23:29.40Moses Lake
29.11Michaela McCune
23:41.35Southridge
30.11Melissa Loseff
23:52.91Ingraham
31.12Kaela D Sylva
23:53.85Newport (Bellevue)
32.11Sena Crow
24:01.01Stadium
33.10Megan Faricy
24:04.44Seattle Prep
34.11Nora Hendricks
24:21.03Seattle Prep
35.9Janessa Johnson
24:27.05Ephrata
36.9Reily Savenetti
24:37.71Stadium
37.11Kirsten Nygard
24:56.46 SRWenatchee
38.12Dorothy Catey
25:09.72Moses Lake
39.10Natalie Logan
25:17.21Monroe
40.12Teresa Wang
25:21.67Nathan Hale
41.11Kaela Peloquin
25:26.53Monroe
42.10Jessica Dart
25:34.89West Valley (Yakima)
43.12Meghan Johnson
25:50.57 SRWenatchee
44.10Katie Hilliard
26:03.32Ephrata
45.10Cassandra Slaugh
26:04.19Hazen
46.11Alexis DeBrock
26:49.79Hazen
47.12Kiley Marriott
27:06.55 SRMarysville Getchell
48.12Amber Farrell
29:04.63Marysville Getchell
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Girls Varsity #3 & 4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Rebecca Delacruz-G...
20:18.86Lakeside (Seattle)
2.12Hailey Nyquist
20:21.42Snohomish
3.12Hannah Berntson
20:21.91Snohomish
4.10Abigail Oosterhout
20:22.47Tahoma
5.10Megan Glenski
20:23.03Eisenhower
6.12Cheyenne Greenside
20:29.14Tahoma
7.12Megan Davis
20:33.13Glacier Peak
8.12Samantha Northrop
20:47.39Glacier Peak
9.10Cecelia Rosenman
21:12.66Mercer Island
10.10Casey Jacobson
21:16.65Bellevue
11.11Rosie McDonagh
21:25.65Holy Names Academy
12.12Grace Sheeran
21:30.25Bellevue
13.12Amelia Anderson
21:31.43Cedarcrest
14.12Jasmine Shirey
21:38.61Nathan Hale
15.12Samantha Gil
21:42.70Eisenhower
16.9Lindsey Sydnor
21:49.08Mt Si
17.10Maria Mueller
21:52.42Holy Names Academy
18.12Fran Querdasi
21:53.10Lakeside (Seattle)
19.11Jamie Callahan
22:01.41Southridge
20.10Alexa Homchick
22:04.44Bishop Blanchet
21.11Lauren Kangas
22:05.96Ballard
22.10Kaili Keefe
22:29.42West Valley (Yakima)
23.11Erika Dezellem
22:40.65West Valley (Yakima)
24.12Elizabeth Webster
22:50.65Bishop Blanchet
25.11Annika Pederson
22:52.03Port Angeles
26.12Sophia James
22:59.52Seattle Prep
27.9Natalie Bruecher
23:00.13Ballard
28.11Annie Samuelson
23:02.61Southridge
29.12Megan Brimley
23:03.36Cedarcrest
30.11Hannah Probst
23:07.46Ingraham
31.12Danica Langaynor
23:10.54Chief Sealth
32.9Ellie Bruce
23:12.26Mt Si
33.11Rachael Kuhn
23:15.54Newport (Bellevue)
34.10Ella Green
23:16.84Mercer Island
35.11Skye Chen-Johnson
23:24.22Stadium
36.11Mackenzie Lew
23:31.13Newport (Bellevue)
37.10Evie Hyde
23:35.41 SRWenatchee
38.12Maddy Bosserman
23:53.19Seattle Prep
39.10Julia Jobe
23:55.14 PRWenatchee
40.11Anna Main
23:56.58Sammamish
41.10Kyra Yanny
23:59.76Nathan Hale
42.9Taylor Roscoe
24:05.22Marysville Getchell
43.9Brooke Bazaldua
24:07.75Ephrata
44.10Haley Hovland
24:09.10Ephrata
45.11Tristana Leist
24:15.12Eastside Catholic
46.12Hannah Fink
24:21.55Marysville Getchell
47.11Dusti "Dove" Lucas
24:29.57Port Angeles
48.12Alison Nichols
24:36.05Chief Sealth
49.9Kaira Wong
24:37.89Hazen
50.10Payton Stringer
24:44.59Monroe
51.9Heather Phipps
24:50.46Stadium
52.12Tabitha Blevins
24:51.30Monroe
53.11Alexis Harper
25:24.10Moses Lake
54.12Cadence Goodwin
25:26.59Moses Lake
55.11Alejandra Silva
26:33.61Foster
56.11Lina Li
26:57.99Hazen
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Girls Varsity #1 & 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Andrea Masterson
18:46.84Lakeside (Seattle)
2.9Sophia Cantine
18:59.62Lakeside (Seattle)
3.11Delaney Tiernan
19:27.37Tahoma
4.12Elise Tello
19:33.58Eisenhower
5.9Kayla Contreras
19:53.37Tahoma
6.9Heidi Smith
19:58.39Glacier Peak
7.10Kyla Shade
20:02.45Snohomish
8.11Bri Gibson
20:06.81Snohomish
9.11Katherine Dittmann
20:09.25Glacier Peak
10.9Lexi Kyro
20:15.53Nathan Hale
11.9Hannah Waskom
20:26.19Mt Si
12.12Alyssa Pena
20:31.87Eisenhower
13.9Anna Geffen
20:37.04Stadium
14.10Jamie Smith
20:37.38Ballard
15.10Camille Moore
20:38.60Bellevue
16.12Olivia Waterman
20:40.72Cedarcrest
17.11Emily Kump
20:41.78Southridge
18.12Bailey Scott
20:43.74Mt Si
19.10Paloma Farkas
20:44.46Nathan Hale
20.10Katherine Penner
20:46.93Bellevue
21.11Taylor Safford
20:47.95Ballard
22.11Emily Knudson
20:49.76West Valley (Yakima)
23.12Alem Belete
20:54.47Foster
24.10Willow Suess
21:01.44Port Angeles
25.9Jordan Oakes
21:02.91Holy Names Academy
26.12Elizabeth Stevenson
21:08.06Port Angeles
27.10Laura Marty
21:15.20Bishop Blanchet
28.12Diana Carr
21:23.87Cedarcrest
29.10Emily Lewis
21:25.34West Valley (Yakima)
30.11Pascale De Sa E Si...
21:30.99Sammamish
31.12Sandy Matthews
21:39.33Seattle Prep
32.12Alida Scalzo
21:51.97Mercer Island
33.12Shannon Wichmann
21:52.27Holy Names Academy
34.12Linden Elggren
21:57.51Mercer Island
35.11RuthMabel Boytz
21:58.18Ingraham
36.12Louise Kejser
22:00.83Stadium
37.12Allison Lee
22:03.68Newport (Bellevue)
38.12Natalie Lofgren
22:04.80Newport (Bellevue)
39.11Jeanna Segaline
22:11.80Ephrata
40.11Bridget Keaton
22:19.27Seattle Prep
41.11Emma Morris
22:21.30Bishop Blanchet
42.11Rachel Roberts
22:26.58Sammamish
43.11Cora Davies
22:39.98Ingraham
44.12Kenaia Neumann
22:43.17Chief Sealth
45.11Nicole Buell
23:15.04Marysville Getchell
46.12Emily Bland
23:17.33Monroe
47.10McCaleb Eifert
23:44.78Wenatchee
48.12Tonje Farstad
23:45.93 PRWenatchee
49.12Kat Busch
24:09.63Monroe
50.11Kristin Ericksen
24:14.87Hazen
51.12Alisha Piazza
24:33.01Hazen
52.11Camille Culbertson
25:37.35Ephrata
53.10Shakila Omar
26:59.36Foster
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options