Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School3:30 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity4:40 PM
Womens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School3:30 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity4:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 7:05 PM, Sat, Sep 21

Race Info  (coaches)

Welcome, Coaches.  Please click here for race info.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
8Tyler Flake
10:50 PRLiberty Charter
8Daniel Hardesty
10:59 PRThe Ambrose School
8Rory March
11:11The Ambrose School
8Blaine Stuart
11:20 PRThe Ambrose School
8Braxten Rich
11:23North Star Charter
7Blaine Rohrbacher
11:27 PRParma
7Ryan Nielsen
11:28 PRParma
7Kaleb Lee
11:30 SRCole Valley Christian
8Rafael Villa
11:32Victory Charter
8Landon Lacy
11:32 PRNampa Christian
8Adrian Craine
11:33Victory Charter
7Payden Rohrbacher
11:35 PRParma
8Jonathan Fairbank
11:45 PRIdaho City
7Brennen Donahue
11:59Cole Valley Christian
8Wyatt Smith
12:03 PRHorseshoe Bend
8Jack Curran
12:18Cole Valley Christian
7Kenny Watts
12:27 SRThe Ambrose School
7Colton Hawkins
12:31 SRNorth Star Charter
7Alex Peterson
12:43 SRParma
8Austin Crooks
12:48 PRNampa Christian
6Jakob Craft
12:53 SRParma
7Colby Beck
12:53Parma
8Jared Hartley
12:57Liberty Charter
6Paul Yenor
13:05 PRThe Ambrose School
6Adam Simpson
13:06 SRNyssa
8Jordan Park
13:09 PRCole Valley Christian
7Xavier Judd
13:10 SRNorth Star Charter
8Benj Compass
13:19 PRParma
7Ajay Atkinson
13:20 PRParma
6Kelvin Pascacio
13:21 SRNyssa
7Issac Stokes
13:24North Star Charter
6Elijah Walker
13:25Payette Lakes (McCall)
6Will Higley
13:36 SRMcCain
6Raul Ruiz
13:38 SRNyssa
8Preston Flake
13:42Horseshoe Bend
8Harrison Dale
13:42 PRParma
8Aaron Crooks
13:43 PRNampa Christian
7Nathan Gripentrog
13:45Cole Valley Christian
6Jaret Ferrer
13:45The Ambrose School
7Blake Magnuson
14:01North Star Charter
7Kyler Cowan
14:10Victory Charter
7Austin Cook
14:15 PRNorth Star Charter
8Mike Vandermeer
14:35Cole Valley Christian
8Sam Gozart
14:41Victory Charter
7Carter Horan
14:47 PRNorth Star Charter
7Dillon Wilkinson
14:47Payette Lakes (McCall)
7James Reed
14:48 SRNorth Star Charter
8Connor Swift
14:50Payette Lakes (McCall)
6Marx Jensen
15:04Parma
6River Cogan
15:06 SRPayette Lakes (McCall)
8Jocob Burnell
15:16 PRNyssa
8Wesley Vane
15:18North Star Charter
8Chayce Temple
15:19 PRNyssa
7Will Nau
15:21Payette Lakes (McCall)
7Daniel Colbert
15:59Liberty Charter
6Demetri Court
16:34 SRHorseshoe Bend
6Clint Cleaver
17:03 PRNyssa
7Miles Howe
19:45Liberty Charter
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Dwain Stucker
15:54.00Meridian
2.12Quentin Jensen
16:18.00Nyssa
3.11Cole Hungate
17:13.00 PRHomedale
4.12Taylor Spence
17:26.00 PRHorseshoe Bend
5.10Jonathan Holcomb
17:28.00 SRNyssa
6.10Andrew Deleon
17:35.00 SRNyssa
7.11Ethan Logue
17:40.00 PRLiberty Charter
8.12Ubaldo Arana
17:43.00 PRWeiser
9.12Derek Deblieck
17:47.00 PRCole Valley Christian
10.10Kenny Bassett
17:51.00Emmett
11.10Peyton Brothers
17:56.00Nampa Christian
12.12Dawson Dayton
18:02.00North Star Charter
13.10Troy Flake
18:08.00Liberty Charter
14.11Jon Bassett
18:09.00 SREmmett
15.11James Lutes
18:10.00 PREmmett
16.9Heath Hartley
18:14.00 SRNyssa
17.9Logan Swanson
18:16.00Nampa Christian
18.10Israel Anaya
18:23.00Weiser
19.9Ethan Sager
18:28.00North Star Charter
20.12Parker McCoy
18:34.00Cole Valley Christian
21.11Alex Adeng
18:35.00Meridian
22.9Luke Fleming
18:38.00North Star Charter
23.10Isaac Mumford
18:48.00 SREmmett
24.10Josh Young
18:48.00 PREmmett
25.12Clay Nielsen
18:49.00 PRParma
26.12Brandon Christianson
18:54.00Cole Valley Christian
27.11A.J. Crooks
18:57.00Nampa Christian
28.10Henry Fillmore
19:01.00 SRNampa Christian
29.11Carter Bedsole
19:05.00Cole Valley Christian
30.9Noah Good
19:06.00 SRThe Ambrose School
31.10Jace DeMond
19:12.00Meridian
32.9Matthew Bowers
19:13.00 SRThe Ambrose School
33.11Oscar Delgado
19:14.00Nyssa
34.12Logan King
19:15.00The Ambrose School
35.10Andrew Heikkila
19:16.00Meridian
36.12Darrien Gish
19:17.00Nampa Christian
37.10Matt Dukelow
19:17.00North Star Charter
38.12Andrew Hayes
19:18.00 SRParma
39.11Kaleb Nicholson
19:20.00 SREmmett
40.12Joseph Reed
19:23.00 SRParma
41.12Justin Nesbitt
19:25.00Meridian
42.9Joey Renfro
19:33.00Parma
43.11Leland Maris
19:36.00Nampa Christian
44.12Chris Beltran
19:40.00Weiser
45.9Nathan Tupper
19:41.00 SRThe Ambrose School
46.12Weston Liimakka
19:41.00 PRThe Ambrose School
47.9Colton Lowry
19:43.00Payette
48.10David Hengst
19:46.00Cole Valley Christian
49.10Easton Erickson
19:49.00Nampa Christian
50.10Isaac Lopez
19:53.00 SRWeiser
51.12Colby Guisasola
19:53.00 PRNampa Christian
52.12Christian Oyervides
19:55.00 PRWeiser
53.11Landon Winegar
19:56.00 PREmmett
54.12Davis Everton
20:01.00Liberty Charter
55.9Andrew Gutierrez
20:04.00 PRLiberty Charter
56.10Corbin Crawford
20:11.00Emmett
57.12Ryan Linford
20:12.00 SRLiberty Charter
58.10Jose Gramajo
20:12.00Nyssa
59.10Hayden Danielson
20:13.00Cole Valley Christian
60.10Jonathon Shaber
20:20.00 SRWeiser
61.12Nathan Pauls
20:22.00 PRThe Ambrose School
62.12Oscar Alaniz
20:24.00 PRPayette
63.9Micklo Luna
20:27.00 SRNyssa
64.10Riley Boyd
20:28.00 SRLiberty Charter
65.10Edgardo Sosa
20:29.00North Star Charter
66.10Elijah Skinner
20:30.00 PRPayette
67.11Andrew Houchins
20:32.00Nampa Christian
68.9Gregory Reyes
20:33.00 PRWeiser
69.9Kameron Woodruff
20:36.00 SRNyssa
70.12Dallas Garner
20:38.00 PREmmett
71.10Afton Knickerbocker
20:40.00 PRParma
72.10Hunter Bullock
20:40.00Nampa Christian
73.11Kincade Kincheloe
20:43.00 PRHomedale
74.10Bailey Reece
20:44.00 PRPayette
75.12Tanner Buuck
20:51.00Nampa Christian
76.10Benny Schamber
20:54.00 SRHomedale
77.9Ian Maroe
20:55.00North Star Charter
78.10Payton Stuart
20:56.00The Ambrose School
79.9Ryan Randall
20:58.00 SRHomedale
80.12Wes Russell
21:00.00 SREmmett
81.11Colton Winegar
21:00.00North Star Charter
82.10Clayton Christensen
21:01.00 SRMeridian
83.12Sager Ben
21:04.00North Star Charter
84.9Kaleb VandenBosch
21:04.00 SRNampa Christian
85.10Shane Loughran
21:14.00Weiser
86.10Caden Roper
21:17.00 SRPayette
87.9Elias Pascacio
21:21.00Nyssa
88.9Samuel Ruth
21:22.00 SRWeiser
89.11Jerob Moon
21:25.00Nampa Christian
90.10Parker Knight
21:26.00Nampa Christian
91.10Hunter Randolph
21:33.00Idaho City
92.10Isaac Vargas
21:33.00Nyssa
93.11Luis Duenas
21:46.00Parma
94.11Cesar Castillo
21:46.00 SRNyssa
95.9Tyler Reed
21:47.00 PRPayette
96.9Hayden Atkinson
21:52.00Parma
97.10Eron Powell
21:57.00Emmett
98.11Jonathan Pardo
22:03.00Nyssa
99.12Dustin Fox
22:03.00Emmett
100.12Stephen Zeyer
22:09.00Liberty Charter
101.12Caleb Oviedo
22:22.00 PRHomedale
102.12Adam Hotchkiss
22:40.00Homedale
103.11Lucas Pennington
22:47.00Parma
104.10Jaden Black
22:48.00Horseshoe Bend
105.9Trevor Biggers
22:48.00 PRHorseshoe Bend
106.12Esteban Lejardi
22:54.00 PRHomedale
107.10Newman Ty
23:02.00 PRPayette
108.9Nick Geddes
23:03.00Cole Valley Christian
109.10Joshua Ellis
23:17.00Liberty Charter
110.10Lance Eaton
23:20.00 PRHomedale
111.11Humberto Diaz
23:22.00Nyssa
112.12Ben Henderson
23:35.00Emmett
113.10Saul Pacheco
23:45.00Nyssa
114.10Blaine Chandler
24:38.00Weiser
115.9Ammon Flake
24:41.00Horseshoe Bend
116.9Calvin Condie
25:18.00 SRParma
117.12Ranga Pradipta
25:20.00 PRWeiser
118.9Grant Gzik
25:36.00Nyssa
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
7Julia Lamar
12:05North Star Charter
6Olivia Page
12:34 SRNyssa
8Corrin Shuster
13:14Nyssa
7Aletha Fairbank
13:23 PRIdaho City
8Sailor Hartley
13:24Nyssa
7Aubrey Teuscher
13:31 PRNorth Star Charter
6Britain Hartley
13:35 PRNyssa
7Stormi Sorrell
13:35 PRParma
6Adison Harris
13:41 PRParma
6Benett Richards
13:57 PRParma
6MaKayla Kesler
14:03 PRNyssa
8Olivia Thomas
14:08McCain
6Nikki Baird
14:12 PRParma
6Kylen Robinson
14:13 PRMcCain
7Paige Roeling
14:13 PRThe Ambrose School
6Kaily Gard
14:14 PRParma
8Paytan Arrasmith
14:15 PRPayette Lakes (McCall)
7Karina Olson
14:16Cole Valley Christian
6Zanizia Suarez
14:18Nyssa
6Kenzie Schulthies
14:23Nyssa
6Kaitlynn Barber
14:30 PRIdaho City
7Meghan Boyd
14:34Cole Valley Christian
7Eliza Stevenson
14:36 SRParma
6Kennedy Lacy
14:39 SRNampa Christian
7Jordankaty Woods
14:44Cole Valley Christian
7Shelby Payne
15:01McCain
8Megan Moye
15:04 PRParma
8Olivia Barber
15:06 SRIdaho City
6Danielle Grant
15:11McCain
8Emma Griffith
15:11 PRPayette Lakes (McCall)
6Grace Jamieson
15:12Payette Lakes (McCall)
7Addy Huttash
15:12North Star Charter
7Abby Wadsworth
15:15Victory Charter
7Kattie Ribbens
15:17Cole Valley Christian
7Jolene Weigel
15:18Victory Charter
6Abi Wachtler
15:27Nyssa
8Sarita Deleon
15:38Nyssa
8Amy Boyle
15:39Cole Valley Christian
6Jordyn Brown
15:40 PRParma
6Fayla Swift
15:47Payette Lakes (McCall)
6Alexandria Meacham
15:59McCain
6Brooke Arnold
16:02 PRThe Ambrose School
7Abby Johnson
16:19 PRNorth Star Charter
6Felicity Dodge
16:23 PRIdaho City
7Alexandra Johnston
16:35Cole Valley Christian
7Mallory Howe
16:37 PRLiberty Charter
7Lauren Hansen
16:40Payette Lakes (McCall)
6Abby Griffith
16:43Payette Lakes (McCall)
7Aby Swaim
16:47Liberty Charter
7Julia Hally
16:49 PRNorth Star Charter
6Brandie Condie
16:52Parma
7Delaney Morgan
16:52 PRLiberty Charter
6Rachel Wright
16:54Payette Lakes (McCall)
6Ria Romero
17:00 SRPayette Lakes (McCall)
8SanJuana Salinas
17:07Nyssa
7Hope Prozanski
17:11Nyssa
8Abby Elsethagen
17:28 SRCole Valley Christian
7Jessica Hamilton
17:34Nyssa
7Leah Smith
17:42North Star Charter
7Sydney Sterling
17:50 PRParma
8Sierra Pesnell
18:15Parma
6Dominique Gonzales
21:09Parma
8Billie Atkinson
21:48Horseshoe Bend
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Meridian32
2.Emmett63
3.Parma79
4.Nyssa93
5.Nampa Christian116
6.Weiser139
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Harlie Sorrell
19:46.00Parma
2.9Delia Deleon
20:06.00 SRNyssa
2.12Chandra Smith
20:06.00 SREmmett
4.9Mia Klopfenstein
20:26.00 SRMeridian
4.12Claire Hamblin
20:26.00Liberty Charter
6.10McKenzie Refaey
20:37.00Meridian
7.10Briannah Ramirez
20:44.00 SRMeridian
8.12Krystal DeLeon
20:56.00Nampa Christian
9.10Kristin Nesbitt
21:00.00 PRMeridian
9.10Maya Correa
21:00.00 PRHomedale
11.12Rachel Brown
21:03.00 PRMeridian
12.10Kori Quick
21:11.00 SRMeridian
12.12Kallie Young
21:11.00Emmett
14.12Domenique Banta
21:24.00 PRMeridian
15.10Kate Peterson
21:40.00Emmett
16.12Fabiola Sanchez
21:44.00Nyssa
17.10Madison Beck
21:49.00Parma
18.12Nohemy Sanchez
22:04.00Emmett
19.9Vanessa DelaCerda
22:15.00Nyssa
20.12Katie West
22:22.00The Ambrose School
21.10Kelsie Hemphill
22:25.00 PRWeiser
22.10Morgan Root
22:36.00Parma
23.9Jillian Culbertson
22:37.00North Star Charter
24.12Hannah Uhlenkott
22:38.00 PRMeridian
25.11Cierra Waters
22:51.00 SREmmett
26.10Emily Carrell
23:00.00 PRMeridian
27.10Casey Eells
23:02.00 SRParma
28.11Jessica Hanks
23:16.00Nampa Christian
29.12Kayla Tourville
23:17.00Meridian
30.9Jazmin Blackmore
23:21.00Payette
31.9Jessica Boyum
23:22.00 PRParma
32.9Mallory Jensen
23:36.00Nyssa
33.9Hope Fuller
23:42.00 PRWeiser
34.11Connie Godina
23:43.00 PRParma
35.12Kathryn Thatcher
23:45.00Homedale
36.11Makenzie Weatherford
23:52.00Nampa Christian
37.12Corine Matte
24:19.00Nampa Christian
38.10Kate Johnson
24:23.00Emmett
39.9Alexys Rasmussen
24:29.00 PRWeiser
40.10Briyanna Logue
24:30.00Liberty Charter
41.11Natalie Jimenez
24:31.00 SRPayette
42.10Kate Rose Hamilton
24:35.00 PRWeiser
43.11Kiara Lindstrom
24:45.00Nampa Christian
44.10Erika Linford
25:14.00Liberty Charter
45.9Ashley Harris
25:27.00Nampa Christian
46.11Tina Mancuso
25:58.00 PRLiberty Charter
47.12Tara Tropea
25:59.00 SREmmett
48.11Jaycie Cazier
26:04.00Horseshoe Bend
49.9Itzel Perez
26:09.00Weiser
50.9Kaylene Hodges
26:38.00 PRNyssa
50.9Pauline Finkbeiner
26:38.00North Star Charter
52.10Angelica Deleon
27:30.00Nyssa
53.9Shantel Rios
27:31.00Nyssa
54.12BoDene Pinz
28:04.00Parma
55.9Jessica Davis
28:05.00Nyssa
56.9Emma Hiatt
28:38.00Nyssa
57.10Paige Shepherd
28:54.00Parma
58.10Megan Storkel
29:28.00Emmett
59.10Zidan Wang
30:41.00Parma
60.11Kaitlyn Jewkes
30:50.00Emmett
61.11Emily Hayes
30:52.00Parma
62.10Laurel Weiss
32:04.00 PRPayette
63.10Regan Hartley
32:08.00Nyssa
64.10Hannah Gilmore
32:44.00 SRHorseshoe Bend
65.12Kate Fluke
33:32.00Horseshoe Bend
66.10Maddie Stanton
33:37.00Emmett
67.11Michaela Greiner
35:15.00Horseshoe Bend
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Chart Options