Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Stanford University Golf Course

5,000 Meters Division 49:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division 111:00 AM
5,000 Meters Seeded12:00 PM
5,000 Meters Division 21:00 PM
5,000 Meters Division 32:00 PM
5,000 Meters Division 53:00 PM
Womens Races

Stanford University Golf Course

5,000 Meters Division 49:25 AM
5,000 Meters Division 111:30 AM
5,000 Meters Seeded12:30 PM
5,000 Meters Division 21:30 PM
5,000 Meters Division 32:30 PM
5,000 Meters Division 53:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division 4

 
1.12Alan Yoho
15:42Flintridge Prep
2.11William Mayhew
15:49 SRCheyenne Mountain
3.12Efren Reyes
15:57Piner
4.11Douglas Davis
16:01Lakewood
5.12Tristan Myers
16:05 PRCheyenne Mountain
6.12Clayton Bunn
16:10Yreka
7.11Matt Jochim
16:12Yreka
8.12Roberto Bazan
16:19Santa Ynez
9.10Jack Van Scoter
16:21Flintridge Prep
10.12Jose Lopez
16:23Arcata
11.11Dominic LeCouturier
16:25 PRMarin Catholic
12.12Kyle Fredrickson
16:26Oaks Christian
13.11Jose Gonzales
16:27Seaside
14.11Nassim Kabbara
16:28San Rafael
15.12Tristan Pelto
16:31 PRCheyenne Mountain
16.12Zechariah Snel
16:32Seaside
17.10Brandon Kelsey
16:34 SRArcata
18.12Jacob Hicks
16:38San Lorenzo Valley
19.12David Neill
16:41Yreka
20.12Mitchell Darrah
16:42Lakewood
21.12Scott Edwards
16:44 SRScotts Valley
22.12Max Pedrotti
16:45Christian Brothers
23.12Jovani Barajas
16:45St Mary's College
24.12Tristan Boblet
16:45Bret Harte
25.9Trent Robinett
16:45 SROaks Christian
26.10Johnny Jimenez
16:50Santa Ynez
27.11Wyatt Mullen
16:51Burlington-Edison
28.11Alex Norling
16:51 SRRipon
29.12Jeff Foreman
16:51 PRWest Valley
30.10Zach Bibeault
16:53 SRTerra Linda
31.12Nabai Habtemariam
16:54 PRSt Mary's College
32.12Hank Bingham
16:55 PRBishop Manogue
33.10John Ross
16:55Scotts Valley
34.12Liam Healy
16:55 PRPeak To Peak
35.9Brian Schulz
16:57El Molino
36.10Nikhil Poole
17:01Flintridge Prep
37.11Nick Heath
17:02Scotts Valley
38.12Cody Griffith
17:03Yreka
39.11Jorge Hurtado
17:06Fillmore
40.12Tyler Fong
17:07Flintridge Prep
41.11Graham Dean
17:09 PRPiedmont
42.11Connor DeLeuze
17:09 PRJustin-Siena
43.11Alex Cooper
17:10Lakewood
44.11Calvin Riss
17:10 PRPeak To Peak
45.12Justin Beach
17:11 PRFillmore
46.12Kyler Meehan
17:11 PRPeak To Peak
47.12Drew Cabales
17:11Lakewood
48.11Dashiell Stokes
17:12 PRPacific Grove
49.10Eric Moniot
17:13 SRSanta Ynez
50.12Parker Kaye
17:13Christian Brothers
51.11Jacob Hill
17:13Yreka
52.11Parker Smith
17:14Seaside
53.10Thomas Staines
17:17 SRCheyenne Mountain
54.11Javan Flinn
17:18Seaside
55.12Arturo Miguel-Perez
17:19Seaside
56.12Paul Marien
17:19 PRPacific Grove
57.12Mario Gaspar
17:21Fillmore
58.12Jacob Loh
17:21 SRPacific Grove
59.10Eduardo Calderon
17:21Piner
60.11Draven Hawk
17:24Scotts Valley
61.11Doug Allison
17:25 SROaks Christian
62.12Preston Davis
17:26Lakewood
63.11Chris Hoffman-Brady
17:27 SRSummerville
64.10Michael Davis
17:28 SRMcKinleyville
65.10Dennis Rojas
17:28 PRSanta Ynez
66.11Mickey Tessema
17:29St Mary's College
67.10Elmer Lizarde
17:29Christian Brothers
68.12Omar Ponce
17:31 PRFillmore
69.12Sam Curtis
17:31San Rafael
70.9Kellen O'Neill
17:32Arcata
71.11Kenzye Spears
17:32 SRHilmar
72.11Jason Porzio
17:32San Rafael
73.12Josh Dull
17:32St Mary's College
74.12Derek Field
17:33The King’s Academy
75.11Diego Jara
17:34St Mary's College
76.10Gavin Ugianskis
17:34 SRCheyenne Mountain
77.9Jackson McIlroy
17:35 PRSummerville
78.10Sasha Novitsky
17:35Sacred Heart Prep
79.10Rogelio Flores
17:36 SRNipomo
80.12Matt Abernathy
17:36 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
81.11John Milender
17:37McKinleyville
82.11Abin Thomas
17:38The King’s Academy
83.12Leonardo Valdez
17:38 SRSanta Ynez
84.10Mike Sparks
17:38Christian Brothers
85.11Brady Lane
17:39El Molino
86.10Gabe Cheek
17:40West Valley
87.11Calvin Sanger
17:42 PRSanta Ynez
88.11BJ Drye
17:43Burlington-Edison
89.9Austin Nolan
17:45 SRMcKinleyville
90.12Cole Eberwein
17:46 PRThe King’s Academy
91.10Chris Machle
17:48 SRPiedmont
92.12Eric Domek
17:48Christian Brothers
93.11Brenden Berry
17:50Yreka
94.10Brian Illes
17:51 SRSanta Ynez
95.12Antonio Pelaez
17:51Ripon
96.11Daniel O'neill
17:52 PRThe King’s Academy
97.12Jon DeLeon
17:53St Mary's College
98.11Arlo Rudy
17:53St Mary's College
99.11Francisco Erazo
17:54 SRFillmore
100.12Jesus Mendoza
17:55Fillmore
101.12Jhamal Fanning
17:56 PRPeak To Peak
102.11Dominick Gonzalez
17:56 PRFillmore
103.12Cole Schwartz
17:57Sir Francis Drake
104.10Luke McCartney
17:57Scotts Valley
105.11Shaan Michael French
17:57Sonora
106.12Walker Busby
17:57 PRSan Rafael
107.9Brett Anstrom
17:58Sacred Heart Prep
108.11Alex Orloff
17:58Flintridge Prep
109.10Zach Baldwin
17:58West Valley
110.10Thomas Kruetzfeldt
17:59Sonora
111.10Blake Delaney
17:59San Rafael
112.11Paul Mika
17:59Sonora
113.12Jacob Anderson
18:00 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
114.12Peter Fitchen
18:00 PRSacred Heart Prep
115.11Jackson Bursch
18:00Pacific Grove
116.11Zephir Lennox
18:01 SRArcata
117.12Oscar Jeronimo
18:01 SRHarbor
118.11Austin Castrucci
18:01 SRJustin-Siena
119.11Jose Munoz
18:02Ripon
120.11Alex Gordon
18:02 SRSir Francis Drake
121.11Brandon Murphy
18:03Bear River
122.10Patrick Gillis
18:03Bear River
123.10Dennis Mandudzo
18:04Menlo
124.11Porter Wesson
18:07 SRScotts Valley
125.10Alex Mowery
18:08Peak To Peak
126.9Riley Coan
18:09Flintridge Prep
127.12Eric Schirmer
18:09 PRPeak To Peak
128.12Joseph Esparza
18:09Arcata
129.10Adam Wong
18:10Christian Brothers
130.10Ethan Hardacre
18:11Sage Ridge
131.9Daniel Jones
18:11 SRPiedmont
132.12Jonathan Lopez
18:11Piner
133.12Matt Klepfer
18:11 PRCheyenne Mountain
134.10Sham Patel
18:11Flintridge Prep
135.10Isaiah Scott
18:12The King’s Academy
136.10Connor Boltman
18:12 SRBishop Manogue
137.12Gabriel Teixeira
18:12Hilmar
138.10Douglas Dow
18:13 SRPacific Grove
139.10Harris Nguyen
18:14Piner
140.11Anthony Garcia
18:15 PRRipon
141.11Andrew Garcia
18:15 PRRipon
142.12Tyler Larsen
18:16 SRYreka
143.12Kyle Seeburger
18:16Peak To Peak
144.11August Howell
18:16Sacred Heart Prep
145.12Jack Fukushima
18:17 PRSan Rafael
146.12Jake Yandle
18:17 SRMarin Catholic
147.11Tyler Schoenduve
18:17The King’s Academy
148.10Matthew Gastello
18:18 PRPalma
149.9Will Robinson
18:19 PRArcata
150.12Jake Ryan
18:19Lakewood
151.11Dylan Gillespie
18:19 PRNipomo
152.12James de Lorimier
18:20Palma
153.10Brendan Anderson
18:20 PRCheyenne Mountain
154.11Brent White
18:21Ripon
155.11Jasen Coley
18:23 SRMcKinleyville
156.10Connor Trump
18:24 SRMcKinleyville
157.11Ryan Ghisetti
18:25 SRArcata
158.12Nick McCaslin
18:26West Valley
159.12Ryan Whitehead
18:30Lakewood
160.10Mairo Kuntze
18:32 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
161.11Miguel Garcia
18:34Piner
162.10Dean Lyons
18:35 PRSir Francis Drake
163.10Griffin Persiley
18:35 SRSir Francis Drake
164.11Michael Levine
18:37 PRPalma
165.9Alejandro Corona
18:38 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
166.12Joe Woods
18:38 PRTerra Linda
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1

 
1.11Kai Benedict
15:49McQueen
2.12Garrett Migliozzi
15:57Nevada Union
3.12Jason Intravaia
16:05San Ramon Valley
4.11Erik Armes
16:10 PRCoronado
5.11Zach McKeever
16:22Lincoln (S)
6.11Brian Song
16:26Davis
7.12Kyle Aube
16:27 PRMarina
8.10Cory Vaughn
16:30El Camino (Oceanside)
9.12Steven Velarde
16:32San Benito (Hollister)
10.12Ronnie Rosal
16:34Lincoln (S)
11.12Jasper Laca
16:35Davis
12.12Craig Huff
16:35Marina
13.11Charlie Harris
16:37Davis
14.12Matt Crow
16:38Clovis West
15.10Bradley Ewart
16:41 SRLos Osos
16.10Donald Welsh
16:42 SRBellarmine Prep
17.10Nick Borowsky
16:44Davis
18.10Ben Roberts
16:44Davis
19.12Taylor Guinnip
16:45Woodcreek
20.12Gavin Monges
16:46Davis
21.12Alex Evangelista
16:47Arcadia
22.12Richard Murillo
16:51El Camino (Oceanside)
23.11Lucas Matison
16:53 SRPalo Alto
24.11Riaz Tyler
16:54 SRMcQueen
25.12Tyler Gambill
16:55 SRSan Ramon Valley
26.11Zach Beston
16:55Amador Valley
27.10Marc Alania
16:56 SRModesto
28.12Isaac Madrid
16:58 PRBellarmine Prep
29.12Bryan Tran
16:58 PRMarina
30.11Zachary Price
16:58 SRArcadia
31.10Deion Molina
16:59 SRPoly (Riverside)
32.12Ben Garcia
17:01Pleasant Grove
33.12Eric Shen
17:01Arcadia
34.11Darrick Hu
17:01 PRPiedmont Hills
35.11Zheng Tian
17:02 PRMountain View
36.10Aziz Ghadiali
17:02 SRBellarmine Prep
37.11Blake Croft
17:04Davis
38.12Chris Tran
17:06 PRMarina
39.12Josh Pleva
17:07 SRBellarmine Prep
40.11Jacob Garrissere
17:08Santa Teresa
41.12Andrew Johnson
17:08Helix
42.12Spencer Cudworth
17:09Pleasant Grove
43.12Jeffrey Mettler
17:11 SRArcadia
44.12Bryan Foronda
17:11Lincoln (S)
45.10Daniel Dolen
17:12 SRRancho Cucamonga
46.11Jordan Nava
17:13El Camino (Oceanside)
47.11Kyle Bystrom
17:14 PRMountain View
48.10Elijah Changco
17:14San Benito (Hollister)
49.10Bijon Howell
17:15 SRRancho Cucamonga
50.12Jacky Loh
17:17Arcadia
51.11Juan Paredes
17:18Lincoln (S)
52.12Sanjeev Reddy
17:19 PRIrvington
53.9Anthony Ocegueda
17:19Reed
54.11Kyle Hawk
17:20 SRNapa
55.10Shady Makar Armani...
17:21Arcadia
56.12Matt Doerner
17:21 PRIrvington
57.10Colin Hines
17:21 PRMarina
58.12Adam Hurtado
17:22El Camino (Oceanside)
59.11Michael Hase
17:23 PRBellarmine Prep
60.11Peter Schlachte
17:23Amador Valley
61.12Anthony Herchenroe...
17:24 PRLos Osos
62.9Kent Slaney
17:24 SRPalo Alto
63.11Dareion Butler
17:25 SRSanta Teresa
64.10Burak Tufekci
17:25Rancho Bernardo
65.11Benjamin Stevens
17:27Reed
66.12Brandon Whittington
17:28 SRLos Osos
67.9Tristan Miller
17:29 SRMonte Vista
68.12Anthony Cacioppo
17:30Carson
69.11Greg Bach
17:30 PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
70.12Gabriel Ditto
17:32Rancho Bernardo
71.11Matt Gamberale
17:32 PRRancho Bernardo
72.9Luke Bricca
17:33 SROak Ridge
73.10Noah Johnson
17:34El Camino (Oceanside)
74.11Clement Leung
17:34 PRMission San Jose
75.11James Liem
17:34Arcadia
76.11Tomas Villegas
17:35Helix
77.11Aditya Jhanwar
17:35 PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
78.12Jack Kobylka
17:36 PRVintage
79.10Juan Gutierrez
17:36San Benito (Hollister)
80.10Ryan Ruch
17:36Clovis West
81.11Daniel Jauregui
17:36Carson
82.11Patrick Mulholland
17:37 PRSan Ramon Valley
83.11Wyatt Hill
17:38Rancho Bernardo
84.10Dylan Dantzig
17:38 PRAmador Valley
85.11Jose Ruiz
17:38San Benito (Hollister)
86.12Colin Pilcher
17:39Oak Ridge
87.12Kaleb Hallack
17:40 SRModesto
88.11Nico Filip-Sanchez
17:40 SRBellarmine Prep
89.12Connor Salvo
17:41 PRSan Ramon Valley
90.11Daniel Goold
17:41Woodcreek
91.12Tyler Lazar
17:42 SRBellarmine Prep
92.12Marshall Sears
17:42 SRWoodcreek
93.12Austin Mathis
17:43 PRCoronado
94.11Frank DeMartini
17:44 SRDe La Salle
95.11Jeffrey Stewart
17:44Rancho Bernardo
96.11Andy Buck
17:45 SRAmador Valley
97.11Jordan Hordesky
17:46Oak Ridge
98.10Narayan Christopher
17:46El Camino (Oceanside)
99.10Jacob Burch
17:47 SRRancho Cucamonga
100.11Patrick Irwin
17:47Oak Ridge
101.12Thomas Rasmussen
17:49 PRHenry M. Gunn
102.12Diego Saldonid
17:50 PRLos Osos
103.10Cesar Novoa
17:52 PRRancho Cucamonga
104.12Kishan Rajasekhar
17:53Evergreen Valley
105.12Chris Leary
17:53 SRCoronado
106.12Reuben Castelino
17:53 PRDe La Salle
107.9Chris Weiland
17:53 SRRancho Cucamonga
108.9Daniel Maneloveg
17:53 SRMonte Vista
109.12Derl Clausen
17:54Rancho Bernardo
110.12Nick Risner
17:54 SRSanta Teresa
111.10Lukas Wiborg
17:55 PRMountain View
112.9Sebastian Francesc...
17:55 PRMonte Vista
113.11Ryan Taylor
17:55 PRMarina
114.11Matthew Vera
17:55 PRMountain View
115.10Tyler Yep
17:56Evergreen Valley
116.12Antonio Puglisi
17:56 PRHenry M. Gunn
117.10Nikhil Singh
17:57 SRFoothill (Pleasanton)
118.11James De La O
17:57 SRModesto
119.12Berket Tesfaw
17:58Helix
120.10Kunal Patel
17:59Lincoln (S)
121.11Luis Romo
17:59Woodcreek
122.11Cristian Nunez
17:59 SRPoly (Riverside)
123.12Justin Goldt
18:00 PRSan Ramon Valley
124.11Alex Merry
18:01Oak Ridge
125.12Pranav Shekar
18:01 PRIrvington
126.10Timothy Chrisman
18:01 SRMonte Vista
127.12Ian Malone
18:02 PRHenry M. Gunn
128.9Drew Helmers
18:03 SRAmador Valley
129.12Brandon Darling
18:03 PRSan Ramon Valley
130.12Kingston De Lauren...
18:03 PRCoronado
131.11Brandon Joseph
18:03 SRPoly (Riverside)
132.11Javier Azcona
18:03San Benito (Hollister)
133.12Christian Nethington
18:04 PRMarina
134.12Dillon Hu
18:04 PRHenry M. Gunn
135.12Chris Greaves
18:05 SRLos Osos
136.11Jeffrey Robbins
18:06 SRPoly (Riverside)
137.12Krish Masand
18:08 PRIrvington
138.12Matt Beck
18:09Rancho Bernardo
139.10Bryan Chu
18:09 SRPiedmont Hills
140.9Jakob Bible
18:10 SRRancho Cucamonga
141.11Max Arnds
18:11 SRNevada Union
142.12Edward Njoo
18:12 PRMission San Jose
143.12Noah Potts
18:13Helix
144.11Preston Dodson
18:14 SRPoly (Riverside)
145.11Tommy Lopez
18:14 SRLos Osos
146.11Ben Wilburn
18:14Woodcreek
147.12Sam Moore
18:15 SRMountain View
148.9Benjamin Smiley
18:15 SRMonte Vista
149.12Tylar Chester
18:16Carson
150.11Owen Weitzel
18:16Woodcreek
151.11Roc Johnson
18:16De La Salle
152.12Christian McCaig
18:17 SRModesto
153.11Richard Ramirez
18:17 SRLos Osos
154.11Wyatt Cartier
18:18 SRCarson
155.11Jesus Prado
18:19 SRNapa
156.11Austin Hill
18:19 SRSanta Teresa
157.12Ryan Colaco
18:19 SRSan Ramon Valley
158.11Michael Hahn
18:20Clovis West
159.12Jack Sloan
18:20 PRHenry M. Gunn
160.11Adrian Jimenez
18:21Helix
161.10Eric Wegren
18:22McQueen
162.11Austin Lee
18:23Evergreen Valley
163.11Alfred Freeberg
18:23 PRNapa
164.11Spencer Lachman
18:23Woodcreek
165.12Brian Kerfs
18:24 PRDe La Salle
166.11Andrew Williams
18:24 SRModesto
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Seeded

 
1.12Blake Haney
14:58 PRKern Valley
2.12Joe Hardy
14:58Seattle Prep
3.12Steven Fahy
15:04 PRLa Costa Canyon
4.12Estevan De La Rosa
15:13Arcadia
5.12Blair Hurlock
15:19De La Salle
6.12Frank Lara
15:25 SRHouston Strake Jesuit
7.10Phillip Rocha
15:25Arcadia
8.12Nathan Wadhwani
15:26 PRTerry Fox
9.12Tal Braude
15:29Torrey Pines
10.12Mat Holton
15:36 PRRancho Cucamonga
11.11Aaron Roe
15:39Henry Jackson
12.11Chris Foster
15:40Los Gatos
13.11Branden Randall
15:41E. Roosevelt
14.11Steven Sum
15:42 SRSaratoga
15.12R.J. Ammons
15:43Houston Strake Jesuit
16.12Ray Schireman
15:44North Medford
17.12James Kinney
15:45Marin Academy
18.12Anthony Ortega
15:47 PRRancho Cucamonga
19.11Trevor Reinhart
15:49Marin Academy
20.11Matthew Schumann
15:54 SRDe La Salle
21.11Steven Terris
15:57 PRLa Costa Canyon
22.12Andrew Brown
15:58Jesuit
23.11Kyle Brown
16:00 SRElsinore
24.12Josue Gonzalez
16:01Arcadia
25.12Gabriel McLarnan
16:02St Francis (Mountain...
26.12Jadon Olson
16:10Henry Jackson
27.12Jarrick Wenslow
16:10Arcadia
28.12Luke Williams
16:15De La Salle
29.12Quentin Purtzer
16:17Bellarmine Prep
30.11Miles Meijer
16:17Bellarmine Prep
31.12Steven Grolle
16:18Sonora
32.10Andrew Hebert
16:19Houston Strake Jesuit
33.12Robert Freeman
16:20 PROrange Lutheran
34.12Kurtis Shaffer
16:21Torrey Pines
35.12Cooper Sloan
16:24Homestead
36.12Ryan Anderson
16:25Maria Carrillo
37.11Eric Lawver
16:25La Costa Canyon
38.12Justin Barry
16:27Bellarmine Prep
39.12Matt Seidel
16:28Bellarmine Prep
40.11John Serna
16:28North Medford
41.11Austin Sanchez
16:28De La Salle
42.11Cristian Monsalud
16:29James Logan
43.10Jack Yearian
16:30Bellarmine Prep
44.12Tanner Shaw
16:30Athenian
45.12Keenan Leary
16:30Seattle Prep
46.12Ryan Ortiz
16:30 PRHart
47.12Bryan Ngo
16:33Arcadia
48.11Isaac Wadhwani
16:34 SRTerry Fox
49.10Marcus Avila
16:35Bellarmine Prep
50.10Jacob Miller
16:35 SROrange Lutheran
51.11Alex Sasser
16:35Bellarmine Prep
52.11Paul Moore
16:36 SRThunderRidge
53.11Kasey Knevelbaard
16:36Immanuel
54.10Michael Lackner
16:36Jesuit
55.11Jeremy Beck
16:37 SRE. Roosevelt
56.12Tristan Taylor
16:37Henry Jackson
57.12Fletcher McConnell
16:37 PRLa Costa Canyon
58.10Luke Kampa
16:37 PROrange Lutheran
59.10Alexander Olivero
16:38St Francis (Mountain...
60.12Nick Jensen
16:39Maria Carrillo
61.12Tristyn Martin
16:40Jesuit
62.11Will Sherman
16:41Bellarmine Prep
63.11Alex Merder
16:42La Costa Canyon
64.12Thomas Tran
16:42Arcadia
65.11Ashish Bhusal
16:43 PRHomestead
66.10Isaac Cortes
16:43Great Oak
67.10Cole Spencer
16:44Great Oak
68.12Seth Deitz
16:45 PRTrabuco Hills
69.12Dillon Emery
16:45 PRGreat Oak
70.12Brandon Sutton
16:46Homestead
71.12Gaurav Begur
16:46St Francis (Mountain...
72.12Christian Rodriguez
16:47Elsinore
73.11Gordon Gianniny
16:47Durango
74.12Andrew Orona
16:48 SRHart
75.11Andrew Graciano
16:48 SRE. Roosevelt
76.12Colin Bartlett
16:49Maria Carrillo
77.12Raj Bhargava
16:50 PRFremont
78.12Joseph Barajas
16:50Arcadia
79.11Andy Reischling
16:51Seattle Prep
80.11Blake Bordelon
16:51Houston Strake Jesuit
81.11Ben Haderle
16:53 SRLos Gatos
82.11Anthony Arvizu
16:53Great Oak
83.11Conner Covey
16:53North Medford
84.11Tucker Meijer
16:53Bellarmine Prep
85.12Joe Crawford
16:55Durango
86.11Ricardo Avila
16:56Bellarmine Prep
87.11Tim Gutierrez
16:58 PRHart
88.12Keegan Boehm
16:59Seattle Prep
89.12Jack Lindauer
16:59 PRThunderRidge
90.10James Hutchinson
17:00Torrey Pines
91.10Sean Kurdy
17:00Jesuit
92.11Joey Gronovius
17:00Homestead
93.12Spencer Jones
17:01Maria Carrillo
94.12Colin Thompson
17:02Houston Strake Jesuit
95.11Chandler Jenson
17:03 SRThunderRidge
96.12Julio Martinez
17:03 PRE. Roosevelt
97.10Sanjay Mohan
17:04Los Gatos
98.10Charlie Pope
17:04Torrey Pines
99.10Spencer Smith
17:05 PRTrabuco Hills
100.12Tanner Hicks
17:06 PROrange Lutheran
101.12Alec McBride
17:06La Costa Canyon
102.10Tyler Lopez
17:07Monte Vista
103.12Nico Bacogiannis
17:07James Logan
104.10Nicholas Turco
17:09Durango
105.10Nelson Quintana
17:09 SRGreat Oak
106.12Jacob Grant
17:10 SROrange Lutheran
107.9Max Hilger
17:10Bellarmine Prep
108.11Anthony Schnider
17:11 PRHouston Strake Jesuit
109.12Jack Johnson
17:11La Costa Canyon
110.11Sean Wanket
17:11De La Salle
111.11Sean Mullen
17:12 PRTrabuco Hills
112.10Alexander Ward
17:12St Francis (Mountain...
113.11Eric Gelphman
17:14Los Gatos
114.12Dante Hay
17:15Maria Carrillo
115.11Anthony Pierce
17:15 PRRancho Cucamonga
116.11Jason Angle
17:16 SRElsinore
117.10Patrick Cummings
17:18Jesuit
118.11Nick Liebmann
17:19 PRHart
119.11Noah Diamant
17:20 SRTorrey Pines
120.12Brian Ward
17:20Bellarmine Prep
121.10Jordan Scobey
17:20 SRMaria Carrillo
122.12Jack Kuzminsky
17:21 PRTorrey Pines
123.12Trent Andrews
17:21Durango
124.12Aaron Hutton
17:21River Valley
125.12Steven Pierce
17:22 PRRancho Cucamonga
126.9Cory Megna
17:22 PRRancho Cucamonga
127.11Kyle Yano
17:23 PRTrabuco Hills
128.12Jansen Quiros
17:23James Logan
129.10Aditya Mohan
17:24St Francis (Mountain...
130.12Braiden Chadd
17:24 PRElsinore
131.12Alex Bernal
17:24 PRHart
132.11Jacob Drees
17:24 SRHeritage (Brentwood)
133.12Aaran Fagan
17:25North Medford
134.11Thomas Psyhogeos
17:25Seattle Prep
135.10Jon Jon Monsalud
17:26James Logan
136.11Mason Kent
17:26 SROrange Lutheran
137.12Connor Willgress
17:26Henry Jackson
138.10Efren Chavez
17:27Henry Jackson
139.12Giorgio Liantono
17:27Homestead
140.10Benjamin Lachelt
17:28Durango
141.10Henry Fleming
17:28Marin Academy
142.12Christian Ruiz
17:28 PRRancho Cucamonga
143.12Patrick Wintheiser
17:29 PROrange Lutheran
144.10Jonathan Ott
17:30St Francis (Mountain...
145.10Matthew Sickman
17:31Jesuit
146.12Wesley Hungbui
17:32 PRHouston Strake Jesuit
147.12Chris Mooney
17:32Bellarmine Prep
148.11Patrick McCabe
17:33 SRTrabuco Hills
149.10Gunnar Robinson
17:33 SRTrabuco Hills
150.11Zack West
17:36Maria Carrillo
151.11Kenyon Gale
17:37 SRThunderRidge
152.10Seamus Millett
17:38Durango
153.11Evan Stolk
17:38 SRThunderRidge
154.10Conor White
17:39 PRGreat Oak
155.11Ruben Rubira
17:40 SRHart
156.10Chris Reed
17:42Homestead
157.9Taisei Nishiki
17:42Los Gatos
158.10Adithya Somasundaram
17:44Homestead
159.12Noel Anaya
17:45James Logan
160.12Mark Skeans
17:49 SRGreat Oak
161.12Bailey James
17:50 SRHart
162.11Jack Metcalfe
17:51Bellarmine Prep
163.12Osvaldo Peralta
17:52Elsinore
164.11Nathan Grovhoug
17:52 SRHeritage (Brentwood)
165.10Connor Montgomery
17:53Marin Academy
166.11Nick Mitchell
17:54 SRDe La Salle
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2

 
1.12George Miao
15:46Rocklin
2.12Cameron Tu
15:58Alameda
3.11Sander Kushen
16:05Tesoro
4.12Nathan Wellington
16:07Whitney
5.12Scott Curran
16:09Tesoro
6.12Kenny Freeman
16:21Roseburg
7.12Rohit Sarathy
16:25Lynbrook
8.11Josh Paradise
16:28Steele Canyon
9.10Justin Robison
16:30Lynbrook
10.11Michael Powell
16:30 SRAgoura
11.10Ben Zaeske
16:32Los Altos
12.10Nolan Dozier
16:35 SRAnn Sobrato
13.12Ray Cavallo
16:36 PRReno
14.12Abdinur Hussein
16:36Willow Glen
15.11Fenn Hoppe
16:37 SRWillow Glen
16.11Paul Zeiss
16:45Granite Bay
17.12Willie Raus
16:45 PRMurrieta Mesa
18.10Andrew Clusserath
16:46Rocklin
19.10Matt Salazar
16:46Casa Grande
20.9Luis Pina
16:49 SRSteele Canyon
21.9Tre Lockwood
16:49 SRGranite Bay
22.12Ben Rodriguez
16:50Roseburg
23.12Luke Rogers
16:50Granite Bay
24.11Mario Medina
16:51 SRGregori High
25.12Brandon Larson
16:51 SRVacaville
26.11Arturo Sotomayor
16:52Roseville
27.12Nick Fisher
16:54 PRMurrieta Mesa
28.11Adam Schulze
16:55 SRLeland
29.10Andreas Godderis
16:55Los Altos
30.11Geoff Leonhardt
16:57Rocklin
31.12Phillip Kruse
16:58Lodi
32.12Danny Condon
16:59 SRClayton Valley
33.11Blake Fonda
17:01Lodi
34.12Christian Friday
17:06Montgomery
35.11Nicholas Rauch
17:07 SRCasa Grande
36.10Parker Woodward
17:07 SRMurrieta Mesa
37.10Gregory Aitken
17:07Folsom
38.11Josiah Burson
17:08Roseburg
39.12Adam Grimmitt
17:09Rocklin
40.12Ty Medd
17:09Rocklin
41.11Adan Chavez
17:10 PRSanta Rosa
42.11Josh Adams
17:10Mater Dei
43.11Arlo Willhoft
17:12Roseburg
44.12Nathaniel Comar
17:14College Park
45.11Garrett Mitchell
17:15Tesoro
46.11Jack Ploeg
17:15Elk Grove
47.12Konrad Niemiec
17:16Los Altos
48.12Oaklee Paggen
17:16 PRMurrieta Mesa
49.9Eric Coyle
17:17 SRArchbishop Mitty
50.11Revanth Nagurla
17:17Lynbrook
51.11Ben Pavik
17:17Granite Bay
52.10Ryan McAuliffe
17:17Aragon
53.12Javier Lopez
17:18Rocklin
54.10Kevin Anawalt
17:18Los Altos
55.10Joey Johnson
17:19Leland
56.12Griffin Wigert
17:19 PRCasa Grande
57.12Michael King
17:19Maria Carrillo
58.12Rhys Couser
17:21Tesoro
59.12Marcus Jimenez
17:21Tulare Union
60.9Luca Mazzanti
17:22 SRSanta Rosa
61.12Cole Peck
17:22 SRDouglas
62.12Nathaniel Blonsky
17:23 PRAgoura
63.10David Phair
17:23College Park
64.11Tyler Hart
17:23Reno
65.9Daniel Pride
17:24 SRSanta Rosa
66.11Ross Husch
17:25 SRAgoura
67.10Isaiah Hanna
17:27Whitney
68.11Ian McCusker
17:28Tesoro
69.11Jonathan Drinkward
17:28Tesoro
70.12John Dethlefsen
17:28 PRMontgomery
71.11Matthew Sangria
17:29 PRRoseville
72.12Dane Tippett
17:29Los Altos
73.9John Munyan
17:29 SRDouglas
74.11Daniel Brouwer
17:29 SRUniversity Irvine
75.11James Armstrong
17:29 SRMurrieta Mesa
76.12James Wilkerson
17:33 PRArchbishop Mitty
77.11Zachary Nussdorfer
17:34Casa Grande
78.12Evan Moses
17:34 PRGregori High
79.12Jonathan Mcclure
17:35Mater Dei
80.12Barrett Dryden
17:36 PRBishop Alemany
81.12Parker Marson
17:36College Park
82.10Dilpreet Singh
17:37 SRMt Eden
83.10Garrett Valadez
17:37 SRBishop Alemany
84.12David Espinola
17:37 PRWillow Glen
85.12Ethan Flake
17:38Rocklin
86.12Brandon Pankey
17:38 SRDouglas
87.10Shawn Silverman
17:38Lynbrook
88.12Tyler Sisley
17:39 PRArchbishop Mitty
89.12Nathan Kerr
17:40 PRReno
90.12Sean McCarthy
17:40 SRLeland
91.12Daniel Flavin
17:41 SRBishop Alemany
92.11Matthew Remaker
17:41 PRArchbishop Mitty
93.11Tommy Smail
17:43 SRMaria Carrillo
94.12Beau Brown
17:45 SRUkiah
95.10Ryan Sadjadi
17:45 SRLynbrook
96.12Lane Smith
17:45Douglas
97.10Troy Dao
17:46 SRWillow Glen
98.12Sean Kelley
17:46 PRMontgomery
99.12Miguel Hidalgo
17:47Alameda
100.10Sayed Opeyany
17:48 SRClayton Valley
101.11Juan Ortega
17:49 PRGregori High
102.11Walker Knauss
17:49Granite Bay
103.9Petros Johnson
17:50Austin Vandegrift
104.12Gautam Sowda
17:50 SRLeland
105.11Rory Buckman
17:52 SRLeland
106.11Johnathan Alcantara
17:54 SRGregori High
107.11Lucas Azcarraga
17:55 PRMaria Carrillo
108.10Toby Alongi
17:55 SRSanta Rosa
109.12Cody Hulme
17:55 PRAnn Sobrato
110.12Daniel Haim
17:56 PRAgoura
111.10Payton Olsen
17:56 SRMurrieta Mesa
112.11Luis Higuera
17:57 PRWhitney
113.9Chad Nathanson
17:57 SRCasa Grande
114.12Shane McKenzie
17:58College Park
115.11Aaron Lane
17:58Vacaville
116.11Leonardo Ramirez
18:00 PRMurrieta Mesa
117.9Spencer Sheen
18:01 PRUniversity Irvine
118.10Kevin Orellana
18:01College Park
119.11Sam Givens
18:02 SRClayton Valley
120.10Trevor Livingston
18:02 SRReno
121.12Terence Rabuzzi
18:02 SRLos Altos
122.11David Eik
18:03 SRMaria Carrillo
123.11Nick Sanders
18:03 SRGregori High
124.12Alex Diaz
18:03 SRBishop Alemany
125.11Justin Trinh
18:05Alameda
126.10Stuart Lovelace
18:05Montgomery
127.12Cody Rhodes
18:05Steele Canyon
128.11Antonio Franco
18:06 PRWhitney
129.12Caleb Stubbs
18:06Austin Vandegrift
130.11Shameel Safiq
18:07 SRMt Eden
131.12Anthony Sanchez
18:07Roseville
132.11Eduardo Wence
18:07 SRClayton Valley
133.11Chandler Ross
18:07 SRAgoura
134.12Tim Scott
18:08Folsom
135.12Jack Weeks
18:08 PRLeland
136.9Andrew Garza
18:09 SRBishop Alemany
137.12Matt Pearson
18:09 SRMater Dei
138.11Ethan Foster
18:10 PRSanta Rosa
139.12Jeff Ritter
18:11Granite Bay
140.12Trevor Ryder
18:12Vacaville
141.12Alec Villagomez
18:12 SRGregori High
142.11Adam Harwood
18:13Casa Grande
143.10Justin Siu
18:13 SRArchbishop Mitty
144.10Trevor Stratton
18:14 SRVacaville
145.11Louis McComack
18:15Steele Canyon
146.10Chris Hardy
18:15Austin Vandegrift
147.11Brian Neal
18:15Mater Dei
148.12Cameron Long
18:17 PRMontgomery
149.11Joshua Rosen
18:18 PRClayton Valley
150.11David Harker
18:18Roseburg
151.11Riley Officer
18:19 SRMontgomery
152.11Eric Leverenz
18:20 SRWhitney
153.10Brian Reyes
18:20 SRWillow Glen
154.12Joe Sanfilippo
18:20Vacaville
155.11Gustavo Ortiz
18:20Monterey Trail
156.11Justin Thurman
18:21Santa Rosa
157.10Corbett Celata
18:22Tulare Union
158.10Alex Hiltebrand
18:22Montgomery
159.12Spencer Palmer
18:22Granite Bay
160.10Harmen Kang
18:23 SRArchbishop Mitty
161.10Kaleb Morris
18:23 SRDouglas
162.12Brian Byrd
18:23 PRAgoura
163.12Roberto Noguera
18:24Monterey Trail
164.11Patrick McGuire
18:25 PRReno
165.11Jack Brady
18:26 SRBishop Alemany
166.12Matthew Richardson
18:26Austin Vandegrift
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3

 
1.12Aidan Goltra
15:44Campolindo
2.11William Ernst
16:01San Luis Obispo
3.10Cameron Gaskell
16:11Acalanes
4.11Colin Burke
16:14Bishop O'Dowd
5.12Andrew Melendez
16:15Bishop O'Dowd
6.12Spencer Keith
16:19 PRDel Mar
7.12Ben Weinberg
16:22Campolindo
8.12Martin Ponce
16:23 PRSECTA
9.12Christian Hernandez
16:23Bishop Amat
10.12Ethan Serpa
16:25Paso Robles
11.11Ajaypal Singh
16:28Will C. Wood
12.12Matt Paulsen
16:29Galena
13.11Zachary Chamberlain
16:33Paso Robles
14.11Mason Labadie
16:34Galena
15.10Robert Santoyo
16:35 SRBishop Amat
16.11Manuel Santos
16:36Roosevelt
17.12Landon Woollard
16:37Shasta
18.12Jeremy Costello
16:38San Luis Obispo
19.10Patrick Olson
16:38Aptos
20.12Aric Strohmeyer
16:38Woodland
21.11Nabi Amin
16:41Cleveland (OR)
22.12Edgar Bolanos
16:41Roosevelt
23.10Logan Taggart
16:42Oakmont
24.11Fernando Gonzalez
16:42Bishop Amat
25.11Sid Monge
16:42 SRPaso Robles
26.11Jose Rodriguez
16:44Placer
27.11Parker Lothamer
16:45Campolindo
28.10Adrian Diaz
16:45Bishop Amat
29.12Kenji Anzai
16:53 SRRio Americano
30.12Kyle Ravera
16:53 SRPaso Robles
31.11Josh Park
16:53 SREsperanza
32.11Jacob Graber
16:58Chico
33.12Boone Bates
17:00El Dorado
34.12Daniel Chiriaev
17:00 SRProspect
35.11Kyle Chun
17:01Vista Del Lago (Fols...
36.12Will Moran
17:02Campolindo
37.12David White
17:03San Luis Obispo
38.11Josh Mason
17:03Placer
39.12Miguel Garcia
17:04 PRSECTA
40.11Moshe McCarter-Rib...
17:05Placer
41.12Alex Nova
17:08Cleveland (OR)
42.10Joshua Potter
17:08Paso Robles
43.12Jack Bradley
17:09Las Lomas
44.12Kailen Swain
17:10Las Lomas
45.12Felix Oliveros
17:11Placer
46.10Tom Robey
17:12Las Lomas
47.11Jack Rose
17:12 SRAptos
48.12Owen Ljung
17:13 PRSonoma Valley
49.11Kevin Buckley
17:13Campolindo
50.12Zach Stelzer
17:13Placer
51.12Johannsen Tan
17:14Bishop O'Dowd
52.10Tanner Moore
17:15Oakmont
53.12Nick Scrivens
17:15Cleveland (OR)
54.12Steven Mosqueda
17:16Esperanza
55.11Brandon Powell
17:16Esperanza
56.11Jose Aranda
17:17 PRPioneer
57.10Nathaniel Sauerberg
17:18Campolindo
58.11Garrett Meyer
17:19 SRSECTA
59.10Gannon Chamberlain
17:20Paso Robles
60.12Kelly Tarter
17:21Las Lomas
61.12Josh Bland
17:21Shasta
62.11Daniel Reyes
17:22Atascadero
63.12Andris Molina
17:23Chico
64.11Liam Morris
17:24 SREureka
65.12Ethan Hold
17:24 PRDel Mar
66.9Luis Huerta
17:25Bishop Amat
67.12Aaron Elissa
17:25Dayton
68.12Nicholas Strohl
17:26Benicia
69.10Matthew Paragas
17:27 PRDel Mar
70.12Austin Taggart
17:27Oakmont
71.12Ryan Gray
17:27 SREl Dorado
72.11Morgan Miller
17:28Aptos
73.9Callum Bolger
17:29San Luis Obispo
74.12Adrian Gomez-Mora
17:30Chico
75.12David Curtis
17:30Galena
76.12Grant Haley
17:31Galena
77.10Andrew Dobrowski
17:32Galena
78.9Noah Wallace
17:33 SRRio Americano
79.10Karl Hall
17:34Galena
80.11Riley Cooke
17:36Bishop O'Dowd
81.11Rudy Baza
17:36 SRAzusa
82.11Rene Toribio
17:37Roosevelt
83.11Logan Fry
17:39Esperanza
84.10John Bray
17:41 PRAptos
85.12Travis Hallett
17:41Atascadero
86.10Jalato Sultessa
17:41Cleveland (OR)
87.11Drake Johnson
17:42 PRNovato
88.9Leif Hellgren
17:42 PRDel Mar
89.12Alec Weber
17:43Acalanes
90.11Riley Davis
17:45Shasta
91.10Thomas Robertson
17:45 PRDel Mar
92.10Remington Breeze
17:45Vista Del Lago (Fols...
93.12Isaac Valverde
17:46 SRCampolindo
94.11Keeson Davis
17:48Las Lomas
95.12Taiki Nishihara
17:49Galena
96.11Alex Garcia
17:49Placer
97.12Aaron Schiek
17:50Vista Del Lago (Fols...
98.11Tyler Eigenhuis
17:51Atascadero
99.11Javier Zuniga
17:51Roosevelt
100.11Benton Miller
17:51Chico
101.12Chris Tiran
17:52Aptos
102.10Blake Harris
17:53Esperanza
103.11Chris Harris
17:54Esperanza
104.12Ricardo Casillas
17:55Roosevelt
105.10Charlie Plamondon
17:55 SREl Dorado
106.9Ryman Crone
17:56Placer
107.12Riley Smith
18:00Will C. Wood
108.12Miles Dawes
18:00Las Lomas
109.11Dakota Rodriguez
18:00Esperanza
110.12Julian Siow
18:03 SRBishop O'Dowd
111.12Noah Price
18:03Aptos
112.10Nathanael Ramos
18:03Henry Jackson
113.10Felipe Dejesus
18:04Atascadero
114.10Noah Adams
18:06Cleveland (OR)
115.9Tegan Fleishman
18:07Atascadero
116.12Alex Wilde
18:08 PRDel Mar
117.10Dalton Douglas-Hiley
18:08 SREl Dorado
118.11Ethan Reeder
18:09 PREl Dorado
119.10Liam Monninger
18:09Chico
120.11Jackson Harris
18:09El Dorado
121.12Christian Martinez
18:11 SRSonoma Valley
122.9Andrew Skoy
18:11Shasta
123.10Taylor Bedrosian
18:14 SRPaso Robles
124.12Oscar Carson
18:15Eureka
125.11Brandon Yee
18:16Henry Jackson
126.12David Koogler
18:17Mission Oak
127.10Josiah Reynolds
18:18Oakmont
128.11Adrian Ontiveros
18:18Mission Oak
129.10Jeremy Dong
18:18 PRValley Christian-SJ
130.9Henry Fisher
18:19Vista Del Lago (Fols...
131.10Ryan von Chance-St...
18:20Vista Del Lago (Fols...
132.11Peter Kurtz
18:21Cleveland (OR)
133.12Zach Armstrong
18:22Cleveland (OR)
134.11Ethan McSwain
18:22San Luis Obispo
135.12Daniel Galindo-Nav...
18:22Seattle Prep
136.11Jason Li
18:23Valley Christian-SJ
137.11Luke McReynolds
18:23 PRDel Mar
138.12Victor Alvarez
18:23Woodland
139.10Matt Lovetri
18:24 SRNovato
140.9Collin De Julio
18:25Vista Del Lago (Fols...
141.11Jay Revolinsky
18:25 SREl Dorado
142.10Aaron Harman
18:25Acalanes
143.10Frankie Stoner
18:26 SRSeattle Prep
144.12Jose Ramirez
18:28Oakmont
145.11Cobi Barnhart
18:28Rio Americano
146.10Vincent Chevreuil
18:31Vista Del Lago (Fols...
147.12Garcia Louie
18:31Bishop Amat
148.12Daniel Gonzalez
18:33Roosevelt
149.9Daniel Rubino
18:34 SRProspect
150.11Tristen Bohn
18:36Colfax
151.12Sean Kron
18:37 SRSeattle Prep
152.11Nick Thorton
18:39Benicia
153.12Ricardo Robles
18:42 SRWoodland
154.11Antonio Morales
18:45Woodland
155.12Keegan Ginter
18:46 SRSonoma Valley
156.12Daniel Alvarado
18:46 PRWill C. Wood
157.10Alex Haupt
18:47Henry Jackson
158.11Nicholas Burchett
18:52Rio Americano
159.11Aidan Jensen
18:52Seattle Prep
160.10Alex Kelly
18:53Acalanes
161.10Robert Del Toro
18:53 PRAzusa
162.10Jacob Niles
18:55 SRAptos
163.11Aramis Knox
18:57San Luis Obispo
164.12Brady Jeffries
18:57Mission Oak
165.10Thomas Mallick
18:59Seattle Prep
166.11Josh Moreno
18:59Bishop Amat
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 5

 
1.12Gabe Arias-Sheridan
16:12St Joseph Notre Dame
2.11Michael Murphy
16:39St Joseph Notre Dame
3.11Matthew Murphy
16:40St Joseph Notre Dame
4.9Cooper Teare
16:41St Joseph Notre Dame
5.11Steve Page
16:53 PRLick Wilmerding
6.12Damon Young
16:59Durham
7.11Matt Jenkins
17:04 SRLick Wilmerding
8.10Zach Connolly
17:09 SRRedwood Christian
9.12William Mullins
17:11 PRLivermore Valley Cha...
10.12Chris Gregory
17:13Woodside Priory
11.11Tobin Bolter
17:22 SRBerean Christian
12.12Patrick Loftus
17:25Sonoma Academy
13.12Joey Belknap
17:31Redding Christian
14.11Tyler Younkers
17:32 SRUniversity Prep
15.11Chris Boranian
17:34Head-Royce
16.11Ross Corey
17:38Woodside Priory
17.9Gavin Hill
17:41 SRSt Joseph Notre Dame
18.12Dustyn Salomon
17:44South Fork
19.12Preston Lam
17:47Crystal Springs Upla...
20.11Thomas Namara
17:51 PRConvent and Stuart H...
21.12Evan Vomund
17:53 SRIncline
22.9Brandon Chu
17:55Crystal Springs Upla...
23.9Michael Cramer
17:57 SRUniversity Prep
24.10Alex Glavin
17:58College Preparatory
25.11Ross Deniston
18:05 SRBerean Christian
26.12Corey Robinson
18:06Lick Wilmerding
27.11Matt Hatter
18:08 PRUniversity Prep
28.10Brian Ebisuzaki
18:13 SRLick Wilmerding
29.12Devon Gonzalez
18:17 PRSt Lawrence Academy
30.11Octave Lepinard
18:17 SRUrban of San Francisco
31.11Itai Levin
18:18 SRInternational FAIS
32.10Stephen Sloan
18:19 PRCollege Preparatory
33.12Stuart Suplick
18:21 PRHead-Royce
34.9Willie Mein
18:23St Joseph Notre Dame
35.11Eric Windt
18:23 PRBerean Christian
36.12Dylan Hirsch
18:23 PRWindward
37.11Ryley Aceret
18:24 SRConvent and Stuart H...
38.11Troy Mock
18:24 PRLick Wilmerding
39.11Kyle Berman
18:29 SRUrban of San Francisco
40.12Johnny Trudelle
18:31Woodside Priory
41.11Zac Oji
18:35 PRLick Wilmerding
42.11Adam Teuscher
18:35 PRHead-Royce
43.11Hugo Pegley
18:39Crystal Springs Upla...
44.9Forrest Moore
18:41University Prep
45.12Jeffrey Mullins
18:42Livermore Valley Cha...
46.12James Powell
18:45 PRUrban of San Francisco
47.9Braxton Rico
18:47 SRSt Francis Central C...
48.11Eli Rosen-Duran
18:54 SRSonoma Academy
49.9Ethan Ashby
18:54 SRCollege Preparatory
50.11Javier Rojas
18:55Crystal Springs Upla...
51.12Shane Bannon
18:57 SRUrban of San Francisco
52.10Caleb Richards
18:59 SRSonoma Academy
53.12Andrew Christensen
19:02Woodside Priory
54.12Zach McGhee
19:03 PRUniversity Prep
55.9Spencer Smead
19:04 SRBranson
56.10Julian Moreno
19:08 SRConvent and Stuart H...
57.10Walt Askea
19:10Durham
58.12Tzofi Klinghoffer
19:11 PRAthenian
59.11Matthew Hanna
19:14Incline
60.12Marcus Niksa
19:16Crystal Springs Upla...
61.11Dylan Smith
19:18Incline
62.12Kyle Lee
19:19 SRLick Wilmerding
63.12Oliver Curry
19:21 PRWindward
64.10Jack Armstrong
19:22 SRUrban of San Francisco
65.11Felix Merk
19:22 SRInternational FAIS
66.10Yumeto Shigihara
19:25Crystal Springs Upla...
67.12Leo Berez
19:30Woodside Priory
68.10Mitchel Cornell
19:34 SRIncline
69.12Jack Mooney
19:37 SRMission College Prep...
70.10Robert Screven
19:37Woodside Priory
71.9Konnor von Emster
19:39Woodside Priory
72.9Nathan Lervold
19:39University Prep
73.12Nick Howlett
19:41 PRCollege Preparatory
74.10Nelson Bedient
19:45 SRIncline
75.10Devin Salmonsen
19:45 PRSonoma Academy
76.9Colin Heath
19:47 PRUrban of San Francisco
77.11Matthew Caulfield
19:47 PRAthenian
78.9Connor Ottati
19:49 SRAthenian
79.10Kendal Kenney
19:49 PRSonoma Academy
80.10Andrew Kocins
19:50 SRAthenian
81.12Leo Choti
19:51 PRUniversity Prep
82.12Riley Coven
19:58 PRBranson
83.11Dunham McBride
20:01 PRConvent and Stuart H...
84.11Gennaro Covelli
20:02 SRConvent and Stuart H...
85.9Zack Mintz
20:10 PRHead-Royce
86.12William Brown
20:14 PRAthenian
87.9Max Shain
20:14 SRInternational FAIS
88.9Sam Oeser
20:22 PRMission College Prep...
89.10Ira Norton-Westbrook
20:24 SRAthenian
90.12Paul Epperson
20:24 PRLivermore Valley Cha...
91.12William Misener
20:25 PRInternational FAIS
92.10Jesse Valdez
20:26 SRUrban of San Francisco
93.12James Levy
20:28 SRCollege Preparatory
94.12Matthew Reese
20:29Providence Christian
95.10Eli Catalono
20:30 SRSonoma Academy
96.11Bakari Smith
20:33 SRInternational FAIS
97.9Joseph Pollack
20:36 PRAthenian
98.12Gabe Rosen-Duran
20:42 SRBranson
99.11Jackson Sundheim
20:44 SRSt Joseph Notre Dame
100.10Ryan Eppolito
20:47Incline
101.11Tris Dodge
20:47College Preparatory
102.12Riley Smith
20:49 PRBerean Christian
103.10Harry Wang
20:54Sacramento WaldorfHarry Huang
104.10Matt Perea
20:55 PRSt Lawrence Academy
105.11Maclean Hartford
20:57 SRSonoma Academy
106.12Max Capogrosso
20:57 PRWindward
107.11Maddox Kay
21:00 PRWindward
108.12Andrew Peacock
21:07 SRBerean Christian
109.11James Hernandez
21:15 SRConvent and Stuart H...
110.11Mathe Greenenbaum
21:17 PRWindward
111.10Tobin Shea
21:19 SRMission College Prep...
112.11Trevor Bischel
21:22Durham
113.12Dustin Tran
21:23 PRLivermore Valley Cha...
114.11Connor King-Roberts
21:24 PRConvent and Stuart H...
115.12Brian Call
21:30 PRHead-Royce
116.10Brend Harshberger
21:31 SRWindward
117.9Gabe Larrabee
21:32 PRTahoe Expedition Aca...
118.9Jacob Scurria
21:37 SRMission College Prep...
119.9Michael Ronay
21:42 PRMission College Prep...
120.12Nicholas Atkenson
21:48 PRWindward
121.11Michael Petruzzelli
21:55 SRBranson
122.12Jake Ott
21:56 SRIncline
123.12Cristian Alatorre
22:05 SRSouth Fork
124.11Nathan Bristley
22:07 SRProvidence Christian
125.10Diego Torres
22:16 SRMission College Prep...
126.10Isiah Rodriguez
22:16 PRSt Lawrence Academy
127.9Nathaniel Ramos
22:28 SRSt Francis Central C...
128.12Collin Ching
22:29Crystal Springs Upla...
129.9Liam McSpadden
22:44 PRInternational FAIS
130.10Jasper Yeo
23:06 PRLivermore Valley Cha...
131.9Brian Whitelaw-McD...
23:08 SRBranson
132.9Jacob Share
23:38 SRBranson
133.12Austin Silva
23:38 SRBerean Christian
134.9Mitch Martin
23:40 PRTahoe Expedition Aca...
135.12Kylan Fabila
23:41 PRLivermore Valley Cha...
136.9Nayeer Ullah
23:59 PRSt Lawrence Academy
137.11Josh Lawrence
24:00 PRSt Lawrence Academy
138.11Johnny Van der Zweep
24:08 PRSt Lawrence Academy
139.10Kevin Purdy
25:42 PRLivermore Valley Cha...
140.9Florian Michael-Sc...
28:59 PRTahoe Expedition Aca...
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Division 4

 
1.12Anna Maxwell
17:22San Lorenzo Valley
2.12RaynJoy Norton
18:03Burlington-Edison
3.10Morgin Coonfield
18:11McKinleyville
4.12Valerie Morrison
18:25 PRScotts Valley
5.12Greta Sloan
18:38 PRCheyenne Mountain
6.11Jenna Storms
18:43 SRWest Valley
7.9Abigail Meck
18:47 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
8.12Jenna Hinkle
18:53 PRWest Valley
9.9Petra Armstrong
18:57 PRBurlington-Edison
10.11Lizzie Lacy
19:01Menlo
11.12Claire MacMillan
19:03San Lorenzo Valley
12.10Bianca Alonzo
19:13Marlborough
13.12Spencer Moore
19:22St Mary's College
14.12Alyssa Frank
19:23La Reina
15.11Dallas Frisbie
19:25Peak To Peak
16.10Madison Lambros
19:30Cheyenne Mountain
17.10Zoe Enright
19:31Menlo
18.12Paloma Romero
19:33 PRPiner
19.10Ellie Waters
19:35Ripon
20.11Sophia Mills
19:41Piedmont
21.11Alexa Flagg
19:44 SRWest Valley
22.10Chloe Pigg
19:45Arcata
23.12Jessica Jensen
19:47 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
24.11Elise Ford
19:48Arcata
25.12Holly Petrusson
19:49La Reina
26.10Veronica Brtek
19:50 SRCheyenne Mountain
27.12Alex Lathos
19:54 SRNotre Dame (Salinas)
28.12Mallory Oveson
19:56 PRPeak To Peak
29.12Sierra Kenyon
20:00 PRCheyenne Mountain
30.11Chloe Jenkins
20:05St Mary's College
31.12Kiana Hope
20:06Fillmore
32.11Michelle Watkins
20:07Pacific Grove
33.11Kate MacCary
20:07 SRMarlborough
34.12Sophie MacCrackin
20:08 PRPiedmont
35.9Julia English
20:09 PRSt Mary's College
36.10Danielle Tatsuno
20:09 PRThe King’s Academy
37.10Lupita Perez
20:12 SRFillmore
38.9Christina Hashimoto
20:12Pacific Grove
39.10Ella Hymel
20:15St Mary's College
40.10Katherine Tighe
20:18Mayfield
41.11Kayla Grahn
20:20 SRFlintridge Sacred He...
42.11Alexis Tafoya
20:24Fillmore
43.11Josie Smale
20:27 PRSt Mary's College
44.10Sophie Reynolds
20:28Piedmont
45.10Michelle Bromley
20:29 PRThe King’s Academy
46.10Jacqueline Barsley
20:30La Reina
47.12Katie Studebaker
20:31Burlington-Edison
48.12Alyssa Rivas
20:31Mayfield
49.10Alice Oveson
20:34Peak To Peak
50.12Lauren Hernandez
20:35 PRImmaculate Heart
51.9Eliza Crowder
20:35Menlo
52.12Hannah Van Horn
20:39 SRCheyenne Mountain
53.12Hailey Geizer
20:40 SRCheyenne Mountain
54.12Monica Paulk
20:41 PRCheyenne Mountain
55.10Emma Seevak
20:43Piedmont
56.11Jackie Chandler
20:45 SRSanta Ynez
57.12Meghan Templeton
20:46Burlington-Edison
58.11Hayley Herberg
20:47Scotts Valley
59.11Allie Howell
20:48 SRImmaculate Heart
60.10Sophie Fortner
20:49Mayfield
61.12Vera Heidman
20:50Arcata
62.10Jessica Macaluso
20:52 SRSanta Ynez
63.10Katelyn McNulty
20:53 SRScotts Valley
64.12Sierra Mitchell
20:54Bear River
65.11Sara Davis
20:55Arcata
66.9Katie Lamb
20:57San Lorenzo Valley
67.10Sophie Lehman
20:58 PRPeak To Peak
68.12Maddie Peterson
20:58 SRFlintridge Sacred He...
69.12Ciera Gordon
20:59Burlington-Edison
70.11Rayleen Matheson
21:03West Valley
71.10Maddy Barton
21:03 SRScotts Valley
72.9Monica Collins
21:05 SRFlintridge Sacred He...
73.10Stephanie DeWald
21:10Bishop Manogue
74.10Clare Lund
21:13 PRFlintridge Sacred He...
75.12Delaney Faggard
21:13West Valley
76.11Julia Monaco
21:14 PRThe King’s Academy
77.10Mikaela Inman
21:15Scotts Valley
78.12Ana Hermosillo
21:16Ripon
79.11Amanda Wendt
21:16La Reina
80.11Olivia Capron
21:17Burlington-Edison
81.12Jordyn Vassaur
21:18Fillmore
82.9Skyler Liu
21:18Piedmont
83.11Sheena Blackwell
21:18 SRPiner
84.11Bobbi Ellias
21:22La Reina
85.10Britney Albro
21:22Lakewood
86.10Kiki Cazares
21:23 SRSummerville
87.10Amanda Brookover
21:23 PRPeak To Peak
88.12Jazmin Orozco
21:25Bishop Manogue
89.11Corina Lange
21:26Yreka
90.12Riley Gilmartin
21:28 SRFlintridge Sacred He...
91.12Mayra Villa
21:30Piner
92.11Darby Throndsen
21:31Lakewood
93.10Lilly Whitehead
21:36Lakewood
94.11Jessica Germany
21:38San Lorenzo Valley
95.10Arianna Brooks
21:39 SRYreka
96.10Marisa Sanchez
21:39Mayfield
97.9Kaylee Craft
21:39Scotts Valley
98.10Hannah Arledge
21:40The King’s Academy
99.12Eve Sutton
21:41 PRSacred Heart Prep
100.11Simran Arora
21:41Menlo
101.11Maddie Gebbie
21:42 SRSan Rafael
102.12Brooke Bostrom
21:43West Valley
103.12Kristina Freitas
21:43West Valley
104.12Rachel Sowards
21:44Lakewood
105.9Annika Heuser
21:44Piedmont
106.11Isabel Havens
21:46St Mary's College
107.10Nicole Roth
21:46 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
108.11Ariana Rost
21:48 PRBishop Manogue
109.11Madelyne Clemans
21:51 SRPeak To Peak
110.10Mallory Ward
21:53 SRYreka
111.10Maya Roe
21:55 SRSummerville
112.12Michelle Camara
21:57Piner
113.10Maddie Copeland
22:01Piedmont
114.9Kylie Koestner
22:01Pacific Grove
115.12Jessica Carmona
22:04Ripon
116.11Madison Murphy
22:05Christian Brothers
117.11Sofia Gallardo
22:07 PRFillmore
118.12Celine Espinoza
22:07Lakewood
119.12Sara Newman
22:10Lakewood
120.12Stephanie Droz
22:12 SRImmaculate Heart
121.9Rachael Lee
22:13La Reina
122.11Brooke Hammarskjold
22:14Menlo
123.9Hannah Niehoff
22:16La Reina
124.11Fernanda Salguero
22:18 PRThe King’s Academy
125.10Christina Hamerly
22:20 SRPeak To Peak
126.11Ellen Knowles
22:24Lakewood
127.9Iona Mahony-Moyer
22:24Arcata
128.10Emily Simi
22:24Christian Brothers
129.11Mattie Hassett
22:24 SRSan Rafael
130.10Reagan Tweedy
22:27Christian Brothers
131.11Katherine Laco
22:28 PRFlintridge Sacred He...
132.10Jesse Eaton-Luria
22:30 SRSan Rafael
133.12Rachel Mayes
22:30 PRImmaculate Heart
134.9Caroline Brockman
22:30 SRMarin Catholic
135.11Gillian Belton
22:33 SRSacred Heart Prep
136.10Yuliana Garibay
22:34 SRSanta Ynez
137.12Christina Sosa
22:34Burlington-Edison
138.9Marisol Martinez
22:34 PRFillmore
139.10Briana Segoviano
22:34Fillmore
140.9Meri Krier
22:35Yreka
141.9Sabina Williams
22:39 PRSanta Ynez
142.12Sonya Williams
22:39 SRMayfield
143.11Anna Dahl
22:40Christian Brothers
144.9Viviana Chavez
22:42Bear River
145.12Lily Sadowsky
22:44 PRImmaculate Heart
146.10Sheniya Marshall
22:44Seaside
147.10Jessenya Rivas
22:45 PRPiner
148.9Katie Gulick
22:45 SRFlintridge Sacred He...
149.9Brianne Beronilla
22:49Arcata
150.9Gwendolyn Howes
22:50 SRImmaculate Heart
151.11Cassie Day
22:52Yreka
152.12Kaitlin Alt
22:53Pacific Grove
153.11Christa Young
22:55 SRBishop Manogue
154.12Cailin Simi
22:55Christian Brothers
155.10Elena Huynh
23:05Seaside
156.9Aylin Garcia
23:08 SRPiner
157.11Jessica Meylor
23:11Bear River
158.11Shelby Coyne
23:12 PRThe King’s Academy
159.10Analisa Rangel
23:15Ripon
160.9Aliyah Lozano
23:15 PRRipon
161.11Zoe Restine
23:18Yreka
162.10Lilli Krier
23:19 SRYreka
163.11Sara Evans
23:22 SRTerra Linda
164.11Juliet Meth
23:24 PRImmaculate Heart
165.12Cortney Arrington
23:33 PRSan Rafael
166.9Ellyse Linder
23:33 PRSanta Ynez
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1

 
1.12Sarah Robinson
18:15Henry M. Gunn
2.12Rachel Peterson
18:45Oak Ridge
3.12Eileen Stressling
18:51 PRMarina
4.10Gillian Meeks
18:54Henry M. Gunn
5.10Jourdan Wilson
19:02El Camino (Oceanside)
6.10Jennifer Saucedo
19:06 PRSanta Teresa
7.12Jana Warrick
19:09 PRE. Roosevelt
8.11Christine Bayliss
19:12San Ramon Valley
9.10Madeline Fox
19:14 SRMarina
10.12Alex Burkhart
19:14 PRLos Osos
11.10Eveline Delgado
19:17 SRCarson
12.9Claire Hu
19:19 PRHenry M. Gunn
13.10Danielle Pacheco
19:21Clovis West
14.10Kaitlyn Pacheco
19:22Clovis West
15.12Michelle Cooper
19:23 PRMcQueen
16.12Gracie Ledwith
19:24Lewis and Clark
17.11Katie Grootendorst
19:26Clovis West
18.12Carly Lutz
19:28San Ramon Valley
19.9Angela DiPentino
19:30Woodcreek
20.10Lauren Mason
19:31Woodcreek
21.9Julia Sullivan
19:31Oaks Christian
22.12Alex Drozdoff
19:33Carson
23.11Emma Fleming
19:34Oaks Christian
24.10Nora Pizzella
19:34 SRNevada Union
25.10Bryn Carlson
19:44 PRPalo Alto
26.12Sylvie DeBrosse
19:48El Camino (Oceanside)
27.11Amy Quinones
19:49San Benito (Hollister)
28.12Jerriann Wells
19:53Pleasant Grove
29.12Sami Ikuma
19:54Clovis West
30.9Julia Valdez
19:59 SRPoly (Riverside)
31.10Erin Nighswonger
20:01 SRMarina
32.12Brianna Shoffner
20:01 PRMarina
33.10Ashley Mathews
20:01 PRSanta Teresa
34.12Francesca Loayza
20:01Kimball
35.11Hannah Downey
20:06 PRCoronado
36.11Aeron Yim
20:10 SRCoronado
37.12Rachel Steffen
20:11Coronado
38.12Savannah Anderson
20:13Oaks Christian
39.11Makaela Rietman
20:13El Camino (Oceanside)
40.10Maya Miklos
20:13Henry M. Gunn
41.12Lindy Zeng
20:15 PRMission San Jose
42.11Katie Foug
20:16 SRPalo Alto
43.12Cindy Juchtzer
20:17Carson
44.10Alexandra Stetkevick
20:17 SRPoly (Riverside)
45.10Jaden Warrick
20:17 SRE. Roosevelt
46.10Bella Walker
20:20 PRMarina
47.9Kayla Bierschbach
20:21Coronado
48.11Amber Allen
20:23 SRE. Roosevelt
49.10Yohana Neri
20:23 PRHart
50.11Maddie DeZordo
20:23Oak Ridge
51.10Sienna Brown
20:24El Camino (Oceanside)
52.9Mackenzie Mora
20:25Clovis West
53.10Arial Hendrickson
20:25Oak Ridge
54.10Teresa Zortman
20:29Woodcreek
55.12Elizabeth Unzueta
20:30 PRE. Roosevelt
56.9Taylor Ansara
20:32 PRLos Osos
57.11Gabriella Alvarez
20:35San Benito (Hollister)
58.9Sarah Dolley
20:36Oak Ridge
59.10Mikhayla Polivka
20:37Oak Ridge
60.10Elizabeth Hu
20:38 PRMission San Jose
61.11Christy Hammill
20:39San Ramon Valley
62.10Allegra VanderWilde
20:40 SRLewis and Clark
63.9Anely Avila
20:40 SRHart
64.10Duyen Tran
20:41 PRIndependence
65.10Savannah Mendoza
20:43 SRModesto
66.11Dannie Baird
20:43 SRLewis and Clark
67.10Briana Dulgar
20:44Oak Ridge
68.9Taylor Everts
20:45Woodcreek
69.11Laura Votava
20:47St Mary's Academy
70.12Grace Grant
20:48El Camino (Oceanside)
71.12Rosemarie Dipentino
20:50Woodcreek
72.10Bernie Schmidt
20:52Elsinore
73.12Morgan Tapia
20:52 PRE. Roosevelt
74.11Charlotte Steed
20:52 PRHart
75.11Elisabeth McCallum
20:53Woodcreek
76.11Megan Reed
20:53 SRPoly (Riverside)
77.9Jasmine Rippey
20:54 SRCoronado
78.11Maddy Nohr
20:56 SRSt Mary's Academy
79.11Emily Aiken
20:57Henry M. Gunn
80.12Greta Fischer
20:59 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
81.9Crystal Valiente
20:59 SRE. Roosevelt
82.9Sidney Spacher
21:00 PRLos Osos
83.11Karina Martinez
21:01 SRNevada Union
84.10Emma Raney
21:01 PRPalo Alto
85.10Cassandra Jones
21:01 SRMcQueen
86.12Danielle Lyle
21:02Torrey Pines
87.9Erica Cawanaugh
21:02 PRClovis West
88.10Louisa Nickerson
21:05 SRTorrey Pines
89.12Katia Stern
21:07 SRRancho Bernardo
90.12Alex Balph
21:07Pleasant Grove
91.9Emily Phillip
21:08Lewis and Clark
92.11Shelby Brown
21:09Carson
93.10Gabrielle Dyer
21:09 SRSt Francis
94.9AnnMarie Howell
21:11 SRSanta Teresa
95.12Jessica Pettegrew-...
21:11North Medford
96.12Anna Le
21:13Evergreen Valley
97.10Valeria Nava
21:13 SRMcQueen
98.9Kassady Learn
21:16Rancho Bernardo
99.10Clara Lee
21:17 SRRancho Bernardo
100.10Portia Barrientos
21:20 PRPalo Alto
101.12Kali Arvidson
21:20 PRNevada Union
102.11Jillian Rix
21:21St Mary's Academy
103.9Jordan Rovano
21:21 PRMarina
104.10Sophia Hrinko
21:22 SRPoly (Riverside)
105.11Devyn Everts
21:23Woodcreek
106.9Stephanie Justo
21:24 PRIndependence
107.9Ella Sturm
21:24 PRCoronado
108.9Lara Rix
21:25St Mary's Academy
109.12Abbie Meneses
21:26 PRPoly (Riverside)
110.12Kate Linn
21:26 PRHart
111.12Mikala Fairchild
21:27 PRHart
112.10Emily Zhang
21:29 SRPalo Alto
113.11Tia Painilainen
21:29 PRSanta Teresa
114.10Elizabeth Rickey
21:30 SRIrvington
115.12Leina Verrier
21:30 PRHart
116.11Megan Kuhnle
21:30Henry M. Gunn
117.12Katie Welgan
21:31St Mary's Academy
118.10Joy Castro-Wehr
21:33 SRNevada Union
119.10Peyton Wright
21:33Oak Ridge
120.10Aryana Archuleta
21:35Pleasant Grove
121.9Sara Fisher
21:38Pleasant Grove
122.12Kelsea Campbell
21:39Reed
123.12Kaitlyn Bethel
21:40Clovis West
124.10Jasmin Guzman
21:42 PRElsinore
125.11Sydney Lay
21:43 PRCoronado
126.10CeCe Hall
21:44St Mary's Academy
127.12Taylor Jang
21:44 SRMission San Jose
128.12Yang Zhimin
21:45 PRPiedmont Hills
129.12Kailey Dunlap
21:47San Ramon Valley
130.11Abigail White
21:49Oaks Christian
131.10Allie Omens
21:50 SRTorrey Pines
132.9Katlynn Suregon
21:58North Medford
133.10Blythe Irwin
21:59Lewis and Clark
134.10Sonia Perez
22:00 SRModesto
135.10Sarah Wang
22:02 SRPalo Alto
136.10McKenna Peterson
22:02 PRSt Francis
137.12Kayleigh Williams
22:02 SRRancho Bernardo
138.12Lauren Reed
22:02San Ramon Valley
139.10Athena Favero
22:05Carson
140.10Sara Bock
22:06 SRLos Osos
141.10Minji Koo
22:08 SRMission San Jose
142.10Katherine Monteon
22:08San Benito (Hollister)
143.11Sammie Heward
22:09 SRMcQueen
144.11Alexis Louis
22:10 SRPoly (Riverside)
145.11Regan Leach
22:12 SRSan Ramon Valley
146.10Camille Carter
22:13 PRMcQueen
147.10Sarah Thompson
22:13 SRSanta Teresa
148.11Kassandra Ramos
22:15San Benito (Hollister)
149.12Emily Evans
22:17San Ramon Valley
150.12Anonah Lee
22:19 PRPoly (Riverside)
151.11Kylie Wilson
22:21 PRPalo Alto
152.9Michaela Mark
22:21 PRSt Francis
153.11Isabel Perez
22:22Oaks Christian
154.11Kylie Lohmeyer
22:24 SRMcQueen
155.11Ursula Clausing-Hu...
22:26St Mary's Academy
156.11Brittany Lostetter
22:27 SRRancho Bernardo
157.12Marie Lin
22:27Lewis and Clark
158.11Anjelica Collins
22:33San Benito (Hollister)
159.11Kristina Martinez
22:35 SRNevada Union
160.9Celia Arnold
22:36 SRMcQueen
161.10Alison Greene
22:36Carson
162.11Marissa Platt
22:37 SRTorrey Pines
163.10Mavis Zeng
22:38 SRMission San Jose
164.11Jenna Taylor
22:38 SRLos Osos
165.12Jenny Duong
22:39Evergreen Valley
166.12Emma Hager
22:39 PRTorrey Pines
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Seeded

 
1.10Fiona O'Keeffe
17:38Davis
2.12Roni Yamane
17:49Arcadia
3.12Emma Abrahamson
17:57 SRLa Costa Canyon
4.12Lauren LaRocco
17:59St Francis
5.12Sydney Badger
18:04 SRCentennial
6.9Sofia Castiglioni
18:09Davis
7.12Julia Maxwell
18:11 SRBranson
8.12Emi Prim
18:15Franklin (EG)
9.9Erin Holton
18:23Rancho Cucamonga
10.12Paige Rice
18:24St Mary's Academy
11.12Madison Rawson
18:28St Francis
12.12Melissa Reed
18:35Mountain View
13.12Dominique Regalado
18:45Trabuco Hills
14.12Melissa Eisele
18:49San Clemente
15.11Kelsey Carroll
18:54San Clemente
16.12Rebekah Bosler
18:57La Costa Canyon
17.11Sabrina Herrmann
19:01Trabuco Hills
18.11Allie Timbrell
19:01Alhambra
19.11Bailee Margolis
19:04Trabuco Hills
20.12Madison Ricks
19:06California (San Ramon)
21.10Nia Akins
19:07Rancho Bernardo
22.10Sarah Abrahamson
19:09La Costa Canyon
23.9Ally Palomino
19:10Bishop Amat
24.12Hannah Peterson
19:11Durango
25.10Alexandra Garro
19:12 SRTrabuco Hills
26.10Kamryn Hart
19:12 SRThunderRidge
27.11Miranda Myers
19:12St Francis
28.10Emily Thomas
19:14Bellarmine Prep
29.12Yajaira Zarate
19:14 PRWarren
30.12Meghan Kamae
19:15Arcadia
31.11Sweena Mangal
19:15Trabuco Hills
32.11Brooke Kingma
19:15Henry Jackson
33.9Michaela Fromme
19:18La Costa Canyon
34.9Ashley Garnica
19:18Bishop Amat
35.12Katie Gorczyca
19:18Centennial
36.11Emily Hubert
19:19Bishop Amat
37.10Gwendolyn Hurtado
19:19 SRWarren
38.10Riley Prohaska
19:20La Costa Canyon
39.11Madison Ross
19:22Arcadia
40.11Molly McCullough
19:23St Mary's Academy
41.9Lindsay Allen
19:23Homestead
42.11Grace Ling
19:23Lynbrook
43.11Jacqueline Garner
19:25Torrey Pines
44.10Brooke Starn
19:25Monte Vista
45.12Jordan Thurston
19:26Bellarmine Prep
46.12Anna Harleen
19:26 SRBranson
47.10Janeane Hernandez
19:27 SRWarren
48.11Shaz Breedlove
19:28Maria Carrillo
49.11Grace Georgi
19:28San Clemente
50.11Maggie McManis
19:29Davis
51.12Danielle Voyles
19:30Rancho Bernardo
52.12Lauren Voyles
19:30 SRRancho Bernardo
53.9Evelyn Mandel
19:32 SRGreat Oak
54.12Pooja Tripathi
19:34Davis
55.11Macey Pflughoft
19:35 PRGreat Oak
56.9Lina Krueck
19:36 SRThunderRidge
57.12Celina Lepe
19:37 SRMonte Vista
58.11Miranda Padilla
19:39 SRGreat Oak
59.11Giulia McIsaac
19:39Davis
60.12Delanie Eng
19:40 PRTrabuco Hills
61.11Katie Carroll
19:43San Clemente
62.9Holly Lung
19:43Arcadia
63.11Laura Staeheli
19:45Bellarmine Prep
64.11Carina Gwennap
19:46 SRMountain View
65.10Jamie Busby
19:48College Park
66.12Kim Sannajust
19:48 PRAmador Valley
67.11Hannah Allen
19:49Homestead
68.10Cecilia Avelar
19:49Maria Carrillo
69.10Megan Marretti
19:49 PRRancho Cucamonga
70.12Gracie Albano
19:50Nipomo
71.10Chloe Schmitz
19:50Trabuco Hills
72.11Bryanna Fuller
19:51Rancho Bernardo
73.12Jessica Rawlins
19:51Henry Jackson
74.12Katie Sammer
19:53Rancho Bernardo
75.11Smita Nalluri
19:54 SRAmador Valley
76.10Carolina Avelar
19:54Maria Carrillo
77.12Hannah Derby
19:55Bellarmine Prep
78.11Camille Boudreaux
19:56St Francis
79.10Lacey Conner
19:56St Mary's Academy
80.11Miranda Ross
19:57Bellarmine Prep
81.12Erin Thomas
20:01Mendocino
82.12Alex Fromme
20:01La Costa Canyon
83.12Mary Charleson
20:03Henry Jackson
84.9Meredith Corda
20:03 SRMonte Vista
85.12Sophie Meads
20:03Davis
86.12Marina Kemper
20:03Torrey Pines
87.11Jeanne-Marie McPhe...
20:03Davis
88.10Savannah Boyd
20:04La Costa Canyon
89.10Emily Hylland
20:05 SRHenry Jackson
90.10Melodie Leroudier
20:06 SRAmador Valley
91.11Sierra Hill
20:06 SRRancho Bernardo
92.10JJ Escalera
20:09 SRFremont
93.10Annaka Green
20:09 PRAmador Valley
94.11Lucy O'Sullivan
20:10St Mary's Academy
95.12Elsa Vazquez
20:12 PRWarren
96.12Cassie Dittenhoefer
20:12Nipomo
97.12Sierra Dinges
20:14ThunderRidge
98.12Silvia Gonzalez
20:15 SRWarren
99.9Sofia Ries
20:16Bellarmine Prep
100.11Bevin McCullough
20:16Marin Academy
101.11Ariel Medina
20:17St Francis
102.10Triona Swanson
20:17 SRSt Agnes Academy
103.9Alexis Calain
20:19Great Oak
104.11Samantha Perry
20:19 SRMaria Carrillo
105.10Aloysia Ahern
20:24Maria Carrillo
106.12Kira Meko
20:25Nipomo
107.10Samantha Cabrera
20:25Bishop Amat
108.11Brittany Bailey
20:26 SRRancho Cucamonga
109.11Emma Atwell
20:27ThunderRidge
110.11Shannon Maloney
20:28Durango
111.12Michaella Sheng
20:29Arcadia
112.11Rachel Huang
20:30 SRArcadia
113.10Cailey Ives
20:31 PRGreat Oak
114.9Karly Laffer
20:31 SRAmador Valley
115.9Ashley Delgado
20:31Branson
116.12Pamela Tenorio
20:33Bishop Amat
117.10Abby Orgish
20:34 PRMaria Carrillo
118.10Madison Jeha
20:34Monte Vista
119.10Kate Patterson
20:34St Mary's Academy
120.11Emily Waters
20:35ThunderRidge
121.10Brittany Black
20:35Torrey Pines
122.12Stephanie Duret
20:38 PRAmador Valley
123.11Mallory Shingle
20:41St Francis
124.11Courtney Schell
20:41 SRSt Agnes Academy
125.12Sophie Gonzalez
20:42 SRRancho Bernardo
126.11Taylor Witcher
20:45Nipomo
127.9Catherine Kiser
20:46Monte Vista
128.9Sydney Belus
20:47 SRGreat Oak
129.10Emily Gines
20:49 SRMonte Vista
130.11Taylor Seamans
20:50Torrey Pines
131.11Ariana Holley
20:50 PRAntioch
132.9Francesca Camahort
20:51 PRBranson
133.11Marley Weaver Gabel
20:51Durango
134.12Alex Gonzales
20:51 PRSt Agnes Academy
135.11Sofia Ramos
20:52 SRWarren
136.12Erin Herting
20:53Monte Vista
137.10Allyson Stuckey
20:55 PRGreat Oak
138.10Samantha Tabares
20:55 SRWarren
139.11Zoe Wall
20:56 SRThunderRidge
140.11Monique Barnard
20:57Arcadia
141.9Amber Boetigger
20:59 PRSt Agnes Academy
142.11Macenzi McGuire
21:00Torrey Pines
143.12Shelby Cox
21:00 PRFremont
144.10Marieta Wright
21:01Centennial
145.9Maryella Cohn
21:03 SRSt Agnes Academy
146.12Sarah Bates
21:05Durango
147.12Anna Pischer
21:06Henry Jackson
148.11Emily Dowey
21:08 SRCollege Park
149.9Kayla Roberts
21:09Centennial
150.11Dulce Juarez
21:10 PRRancho Cucamonga
151.11Ashlee Fausz
21:11 SRThunderRidge
152.10Lizzie Reeves
21:12Branson
153.10Amber Eisele
21:12San Clemente
154.12Chiara Chandlee
21:15St Mary's Academy
155.11Gabrielle Altmanns...
21:16Centennial
156.12Megan Thompson
21:18 PRSanta Fe Christian
157.10Tara Hale
21:20 SRBellarmine Prep
158.9Ines Ramirez
21:20Torrey Pines
159.11Abby Diess
21:21St Mary's Academy
160.11Selena Saliba
21:22 SRCollege Park
161.12Katharine Camenzind
21:23 PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
162.11Marlene Ortega
21:23 PRRancho Cucamonga
163.12Sarah Todd
21:24Henry Jackson
164.12Allison Mark
21:27 SRMountain View
165.11Diana Kruzman
21:27 SRCupertino
166.10Delaney Sparling
21:33 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2

 
1.9Julia Bounds
18:15St Francis (Mountain...
2.10Amanda Gehrich
18:17Tesoro
3.9Kyra Hunsberger
18:18Reno
4.10Lauren Jacob
18:39Los Altos
5.12Jenica Dodge
18:40Whitney
6.11Lindsey Adams
19:03 SRDouglas
7.10Stephanie Ortega
19:07 SRSegerstrom
8.11Taylor Taite
19:11Murrieta Mesa
9.12Kristin Semancsin
19:18Valhalla
10.10Jordan Sienkiewicz
19:35Whitney
11.12Anna Riedl
19:38 SRPeninsula
12.10Hattie Groat
19:42Whitney
13.11Moriah Munyan
19:43 SRDouglas
14.10Delaney White
19:43Santa Rosa
15.11Regina Nyareso
19:43Monterey Trail
16.12Shea Ricketts
19:44Valhalla
17.12Jessa Perkinson
19:44Roseburg
18.9Greta Jursch
19:47 PRAgoura
19.10Jenna Anderson
19:49Roseburg
20.12Jeanine Noordam
19:50Pioneer
21.11Cecily Johnson
19:51Los Gatos
22.12Ashlyn Rambo
19:54 SRMater Dei
23.10Riley Mason
19:55Leland
24.9Shelby Wray
20:01 SRSteele Canyon
25.10Haley Boynton
20:03Lodi
26.11Micaela Stlaurent
20:04 PRMurrieta Mesa
27.10Alyson Jimenez
20:07 PRPeninsula
28.11Nikki Keys
20:07Austin Vandegrift
29.12Fatima Khan
20:10 SRPeninsula
30.11Colleen Evans
20:11Folsom
31.11Kamra Newton
20:13Monterey Trail
32.12Katie Mersereau
20:13Granite Bay
33.10Saskia Van Ommeren...
20:15Casa Grande
34.9Jennifer Foster
20:21 PRLos Gatos
35.12Myha Castro
20:23 PRValhalla
36.10Alison Ciling
20:23 SRMurrieta Mesa
37.12Mackenzie Segraves
20:24Maria Carrillo
38.9Jordan Sorilla
20:25 SRValhalla
39.11Sarah Stern
20:28 SRUniversity Irvine
40.10Madison Cote
20:28 SRDouglas
41.12Kylee Kiesow
20:29 SRWillow Glen
42.10Lexi Vukelic
20:29Austin Vandegrift
43.10Melissa Seaman
20:31St Francis (Mountain...
44.11Eliza Mccall
20:31 SRReno
45.11Megan Bartyczak
20:33Mater Dei
46.9Savannah Hill
20:34Whitney
47.9Taylor Grikis
20:34Austin Vandegrift
48.10Sierra Gosting
20:34Rocklin
49.9Alexandra Beitia
20:34Granite Bay
50.9Natalie Goddard
20:35Austin Vandegrift
51.11Kriya Wong
20:36 PRPeninsula
52.10Mya Torres
20:36 SRGregori High
53.10Adrianna Barich
20:37Casa Grande
54.11Briar Brumley
20:38 SRTesoro
55.10Sydney Prucha
20:38Austin Vandegrift
56.12Shauna Rinaldi El-...
20:39 PRTesoro
57.10Victorya Maravilla
20:39 PRGregori High
58.12Alexandra Pihl
20:40Whitney
59.12Rylee McKeon
20:42Granite Bay
60.10Crystal Alvarado
20:43 SRSegerstrom
61.9Katie Klein
20:44Los Altos
62.12Mary Katie Brown
20:45 SRMurrieta Mesa
63.10Ileana Moon
20:46Casa Grande
64.11Courtney Klashman
20:47 SRPeninsula
65.10Zoe Lam
20:47 SRLos Gatos
66.9Loren Goddard
20:49Austin Vandegrift
67.10Elizabeth Sartuche
20:50Tulare Union
68.10Lizzy Byrne
20:50 SRDouglas
69.10Gabrielle Garrison
20:50 PRAgoura
70.10Gia Kim
20:51St Francis (Mountain...
71.10Angelica Grady
20:51 SRTesoro
72.11Megan MacGregor
20:51 SRBranham
73.9Phoebe Zeiss
20:56Granite Bay
74.10Erin Shipstead
20:57 SRAgoura
75.11Jasmine Ayala
20:58Mater Dei
76.11Allison Politoski
20:59 PRLeland
77.11Kelly Peabody
21:00Mater Dei
78.9Karina Barnett
21:00Leland
79.10Kendall Kissel
21:01 PRPeninsula
80.9Cassiel Nortier-Ti...
21:01 SRVacaville
81.11Trisha Mendoza
21:02 PRSegerstrom
82.12Mariko Stenstedt
21:02Alameda
83.11Muna Alhamad
21:04Folsom
84.11Karen Cruz
21:04 PRSegerstrom
85.11Erin Greenwood
21:05Rocklin
86.9Kiana Walden
21:05 SRTesoro
87.10Ozora Cheek
21:06Whitney
88.12Mohini Narasimhan
21:07Leland
89.12Skylar Jauregui
21:08Vacaville
90.12Maria Munoz
21:09 SRDouglas
91.9Alissa Roesch
21:09 SRSteele Canyon
92.12Erin Trotter
21:09Mater Dei
93.12Elise Yuen
21:09Alameda
94.9Mariana Van Antwerp
21:10 SRValhalla
95.11Rebecca Corbett
21:11 SRDouglas
96.11Remy Dennis
21:13 SRAgoura
97.9Kaitlin Nethercutt
21:14 SRMurrieta Mesa
98.11Jessica Cummins
21:14Vacaville
99.11Andrea Gonzalez
21:16Casa Grande
100.10Barbara Zhao
21:17St Francis (Mountain...
101.9Sierra Walden
21:18 SRTesoro
102.9Emily Skahill
21:18St Francis (Mountain...
103.10Nicole Wellington
21:18 SRWhitney
104.11Jocelyn Vides
21:18 SRReno
105.11Katie Bock
21:21Folsom
106.9Caroline Brossart
21:21 SRLos Gatos
107.12Sophia Mahoney
21:21Maria Carrillo
108.12Angel Ardito
21:22Roseburg
109.9Margot Bellon
21:23 SRAragon
110.11Sophia Alcaraz
21:24Steele Canyon
111.12Autumn Burton
21:24Rocklin
112.12Rachel Higson
21:24 SRUniversity Irvine
113.10Megan Kuo
21:24Rocklin
114.11Megan Kosumsuppamala
21:25Austin Vandegrift
115.11Vanessa Brown
21:27 SRSteele Canyon
116.12Emily Nerat
21:27 PRSteele Canyon
117.11Christine Minor
21:28Alameda
118.11Rachel Brady
21:28 SRBishop Alemany
119.12Anele Villanueva
21:29 PRSteele Canyon
120.12Sabrina Wilson
21:30Rocklin
121.11Hannah Kim
21:33St Francis (Mountain...
122.12Maryam Abolfathi
21:35 PRUniversity Irvine
123.12Katie Wilkinson
21:38 SRPioneer
124.10Chloe Jacobsen
21:39 SRBishop Alemany
125.9Sarah Alfaro
21:39Mater Dei
126.10Hannah Dinsdale
21:39 SRWillow Glen
127.12Kyra Ortiz
21:42 SRClayton Valley
128.11Lindsay Mondloch
21:42 SRClayton Valley
129.11Oma Skyrus
21:43 SRAragon
130.11Abby Lee
21:45Roseburg
131.11Kristen Adams
21:45Los Altos
132.11Erin Chessin
21:46 SRLos Gatos
133.12Polly Fong
21:52Alameda
134.12Lindsey Romeri
21:53Rocklin
135.11Anastasia Oshiro
21:53 SRMurrieta Mesa
136.12Breanna Sewell
21:54Vacaville
137.9Katia Gibson
21:55Los Altos
138.10Tori Wolf
21:56 PRSteele Canyon
139.11Rebecca Cobb
21:58Lodi
140.9Cassidy Aberson
21:59Vacaville
141.10Kelly Hulme
22:00Mater Dei
142.11Michelle Hanson
22:00Folsom
143.12Veslia Vezeris
22:07 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
144.10Stephanie Ruiz
22:08 PRSegerstrom
145.9Niki Surma
22:09 PRLos Gatos
146.11Dhawnne Clchosz
22:10 PRMaria Carrillo
147.10Lindsey Bailey
22:10 PRFolsom
148.10Maleia Bisera
22:10 SRValhalla
149.11Anneliese Gallagher
22:11Los Altos
150.10Lauren Casey
22:11Roseburg
151.12Wendy Wu
22:12Los Altos
152.11Chelsea Weldon
22:13 SRMurrieta Mesa
153.11Autumn Adayan
22:17 PRCasa Grande
154.12Kelsie Garrison
22:17 SRAgoura
155.12Sydney Strecker
22:19Rocklin
156.9Lilly Raymond
22:19 PRMaria Carrillo
157.9Emma Moon
22:20Casa Grande
158.10Chase Falk
22:20Casa Grande
159.10Tatiana Gibson
22:20Los Altos
160.12Kelly Fitzgerald
22:21Maria Carrillo
161.10Fernanda Montano
22:25 PRSegerstrom
162.9Katrina Fitzpatrick
22:26 PRGregori High
163.10AnaMauri Hernandez
22:27 SRSegerstrom
164.9Natalie Lui
22:28 PRPeninsula
165.9Danielle Mattsson
22:29 PRMaria Carrillo
166.11Mizuki Olivarez
22:32 SRDouglas
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3

 
1.11Brighie Leach
18:17Campolindo
2.12Clare Peabody
18:34Aptos
3.11Rachel Johnson
18:51Campolindo
4.11Emma Wren
19:02Cleveland (OR)
5.11Roxanne Valle
19:04 SRAzusa
6.11Hannah Davis
19:04Shasta
7.11Sierra Jaeger
19:24Vista Del Lago (Fols...
8.10Hana Sun
19:26 SRCampolindo
9.12Haley Shipway
19:30Campolindo
10.12Leanne Jarvis
19:32River Valley
11.9Annika McBride
19:34 SRAptos
12.10Matti Peoples
19:35Aptos
13.10Kailey Eddy
19:37Valley Christian-SJ
14.11Julia Cooke
19:43Bishop O'Dowd
15.10Ashley Davis
19:44Paso Robles
16.11Mary Orders
19:44Campolindo
17.11Sara Hanneman
19:46Galena
18.12Claire Orton
19:51Las Lomas
19.12Elizabeth Hutchison
19:53Rio Americano
20.11Alyssa Byer
19:53Bishop O'Dowd
21.10Olivia Quinn
19:54 SRAptos
22.10Sarah Anderson
19:54Vista Del Lago (Fols...
23.12Lauren Roberts
19:57La Jolla
24.11Yulisa Abundis
19:57Aptos
25.10Sammy Taketa
19:59Acalanes
26.12Clare Carroll
20:02Vista Del Lago (Fols...
27.11Abby Bolt
20:04Galena
28.12Bryn McKillop
20:04Cleveland (OR)
29.11Elin Wolker
20:06 PRDel Mar
30.9Megan Auernig
20:08 SRRio Americano
31.10Robin Powell
20:09Campolindo
32.12Kelsey Harper
20:10San Luis Obispo
33.9Sydney Polich
20:14Las Lomas
34.9Annie Meeder
20:15Paso Robles
35.12Jessica Xu
20:15Valley Christian-SJ
36.11Megan Wenzel
20:16Las Lomas
37.12Madison Hight
20:16Las Lomas
38.10Amanda Schultz
20:20 SRPaso Robles
39.10Jacqueline Choe
20:20 PRDel Mar
40.11Meredith Nix
20:21Bishop O'Dowd
41.11Madison Moore
20:23Paso Robles
42.10Brittni Frace
20:25Atascadero
43.9Jourdan Amen
20:28Bishop O'Dowd
44.9Grace Schoenhoff
20:34Placer
45.9Grace Taylor
20:35Bishop O'Dowd
46.11Amanda Barthelmes
20:36 SRWill C. Wood
47.10Hannah Crane
20:40 PRDel Mar
48.10Claire Liang
20:41Prospect
49.10Kailey Dubinsky
20:42Bellarmine Prep
50.12Michaela Reynolds
20:43Vista Del Lago (Fols...
51.10Dana Jane Berezowski
20:45 PROrange Lutheran
52.11Miranda Daschian
20:45Atascadero
53.9Elise Stankus
20:46Las Lomas
54.11Madeleine Willard-...
20:47Cleveland (OR)
55.11Lucie Chevreuil
20:49Vista Del Lago (Fols...
56.12Maya Emme
20:52 PRGalena
57.9Ellie Nisbet
20:52Atascadero
58.9Taylor Gowan
20:53 SRRio Americano
59.11Tess St. Geme
20:55 PRDel Mar
60.12Ellen Naruse
20:56 PRDel Mar
61.10Lilly Schmidt
20:57 PRDel Mar
62.10Brooke Lennox
20:59 SRAcalanes
63.11Jane Lathrop
21:03Carmel
64.10Hannah Holden
21:07 PRPioneer
65.11Gio Casazza
21:08Galena
66.