Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity4:15 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity3:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 9:14 AM, Wed, Jul 10

  (coaches)

3:30 - Girls' start time

4:15 - Boys' start time

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Northwest30
2.Overlake42
3.University Prep79
4.Bush91
5.Seattle Academy122

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Graham Peet
15:59.67Northwest
2.9Tibebu Proctor
16:03.89 SRNorthwest
3.11Jack Toland
16:36.49 PROverlake
4.12Dylan Reynolds
16:42.39Overlake
5.9Tom Fahlman
17:30.10 SRBush
6.12Jack Buckner
17:33.41 PRNorthwest
7.12Ira Fleming
17:39.55 PRUniversity Prep
8.11Max Mondzac
17:45.79 PRNorthwest
9.11Cole Tsang
17:54.43 SROverlake
10.12Paul Chyz
18:00.28 PRUniversity Prep
11.12Jake Beck
18:08.47 PRUniversity Prep
12.12Colton Umberger
18:08.73 PROverlake
13.11Alex Most
18:12.72Northwest
14.10Omar Aldahleh
18:15.83Overlake
15.10Jack Allnutt
18:16.99 SRSeattle Academy
16.12Will Bush
18:37.19 PRNorthwest
17.9Eamon Oldridge
18:43.69 SRBush
18.11Nick Culbert
18:45.04 SROverlake
19.11Taishi Ozecki
18:46.06 PRNorthwest
20.11Pranay Shoroff
18:48.93 PROverlake
21.10Graham Benedict
18:50.95 SRNorthwest
22.9Colin Wood
18:51.29 SRBush
23.9Joshua Swanson
18:53.99 SRUniversity Prep
24.12Oliver Isik
18:55.15 PRBush
25.10Ian Greenwood
18:56.19 SRNorthwest
26.12Eamon O'Leary
18:58.70 PRSeattle Academy
27.11Samy Megalli
19:09.23 SRNorthwest
28.11Alexander Corff
19:13.16Bush
29.11Sean Brown
19:14.18 SRSeattle Academy
30.10Yale Warner
19:14.74Seattle Academy
31.11Ben Smith
19:17.58 PROverlake
32.9Nolan Michaels
19:17.96 SROverlake
33.11Jakob Salazar
19:28.32 SREastside Preparatory
34.9Oliver Dunn
19:38.21 SRBush
35.9Damon Hardwick
19:57.35 SRUniversity Prep
36.11Blake Ange
19:59.04Seattle Academy
37.10Trevor Yokoyama
20:00.13 SROverlake
38.12Alden Blatter
20:17.50 PRBush
39.9Cooper Wechkin
20:24.39 SRNorthwest
40.10Paul Kiefer
20:26.57 PRUniversity Prep
41.11Han Gon Ryu
20:43.36 PRNorthwest
42.9Aidan Nickels
20:54.80 PRBush
43.12Nathan Whitaker
21:05.53 SROverlake
44.10Paul Dudunakis
21:14.54 PROverlake
45.9Rome Lin
21:23.44 PRNorthwest
46.10Ben Lang
21:24.54 PROverlake
47.10Jake Bottner
21:50.80Overlake
48.12Jack Davidson
21:52.94 SRBush
49.12David Rubenstein
21:56.92Bush
50.12Charlie Drake
22:19.94 SROverlake
51.10Nikhil Gupta-Iwasaki
22:34.89 SROverlake
52.9Eduardo Gutiérrez
22:39.30 SROverlake
53.10Alex Valdesuso
23:42.49Overlake
54.10Ben Tripp
23:58.83 SROverlake
55.12Phil Trubee
24:25.05Overlake
56.11Tai Nguyen
24:35.98 PRNorthwest
57.9Jaden Delgado
25:59.21 PRUniversity Prep
58.11Akshay Chalana
26:12.94Eastside Preparatory
59.9Maxwell Bernard
26:15.84 PRUniversity Prep
60.10Gabriel Ancinas
27:33.02 PROverlake
60.11Steven Ma
27:33.02 PRNorthwest
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Northwest33
2.Bush64
3.Overlake78
4.University Prep81
5.Seattle Academy98

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Audrey Western
18:40.09 PRUniversity Prep
2.11Hazel Carr
18:46.33 SRNorthwest
3.12Caracol Haley
19:52.66 SRUniversity Prep
4.12Amelia Keyser-Gibson
20:11.89Bush
5.11Julia Mitchell
20:36.07Northwest
6.12Sonja Johnson-Yu
20:41.50 SROverlake
7.11Maddie McCann
20:42.19 PRNorthwest
8.11Claire Fahlman
20:42.51 PRBush
9.10Evelyn Davis
20:58.01 PRNorthwest
10.9Molly McCammon
20:59.31 SRNorthwest
11.11Lydia Keefe Sampson
21:06.79 SRNorthwest
12.9Shea Leibow
21:07.75 SRSeattle Academy
13.12Juli Jugan
21:12.07 SRAnnie Wright
14.9Erin Mathieu
21:56.28 PRBush
15.10Peri Wallent
21:59.17Overlake
16.12Ann Webber-Bruya
22:04.13 SRNorthwest
17.9Lucia Rathbun
22:05.13 SRNorthwest
18.10Maddie Home
22:25.62 SROverlake
19.10Julie Smith
22:32.71 SRBush
20.11Sarah Rothschild
22:35.33 PRNorthwest
21.12Grace Trautman
22:40.36 SRSeattle Academy
22.9Victoria Friend
22:43.82 PROverlake
23.12Grace Gannon
22:49.65 PRSeattle Academy
24.10Madeline Vinh
23:08.41 PRNorthwest
25.11Charlotte Whyte
23:19.23 PRNorthwest
26.11Fiona Ruddell
23:43.53 SRNorthwest
27.11Sydney Israel
23:48.00 PRSeattle Academy
28.10Mathea Pielemeier
23:51.00 PRNorthwest
29.12Isabel Jamerson
24:08.49Bush
30.10Nora Lynch
24:26.07Annie Wright
31.9Ada Bowles
24:41.75 SRNorthwest
32.9Talia Toland
24:42.83 PROverlake
33.12Priya Uppal
24:50.54 SRUniversity Prep
34.12Madeliene Ferry
24:51.33 PRUniversity Prep
35.9Hannah Sather
24:59.51Overlake
36.9Melanie Greenberg
25:03.53 PRNorthwest
37.9Lena Friedman
25:12.34 SRNorthwest
38.9Elodie Geltzer
25:15.90 PRSeattle Academy
39.11Elly McManus
25:20.47 PRAnnie Wright
40.11Anna Boyar
25:42.02 SRNorthwest
41.12Haley Steinberg
26:12.83 PRUniversity Prep
42.12Maddie Greaves
26:31.52 SRNorthwest
43.12Lexie Faerber
26:56.91 PRBush
44.9Barkot Efuye
27:01.47 PRSeattle Academy
45.12Megan Absten
27:40.75Annie Wright
46.10Sophie Miller
28:21.55 SRBush
47.10Shriya Syal
28:43.17 SROverlake
48.10Wallis Boram
28:49.43 SRBush
49.10Amy Olson
28:57.71 SRNorthwest
50.11Dalia Wellens
29:52.43 SRSeattle Academy
51.10Avital Baral
30:47.44 SRNorthwest
52.10Lily Orth-Smith
32:40.65 SRUniversity Prep
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options