Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity4:15 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity3:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 9:14 AM, Wed, Jul 10

  (coaches)

3:30 - Girls' start time

4:15 - Boys' start time

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Northwest30
2.Overlake42
3.University Prep79
4.Bush91
5.Seattle Academy122
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Graham Peet
15:59.67Northwest
2.9Tibebu Proctor
16:03.89 SRNorthwest
3.11Jack Toland
16:36.49 PROverlake
4.12Dylan Reynolds
16:42.39Overlake
5.9Tom Fahlman
17:30.10 SRBush
6.12Jack Buckner
17:33.41 PRNorthwest
7.12Ira Fleming
17:39.55 PRUniversity Prep
8.11Max Mondzac
17:45.79 PRNorthwest
9.11Cole Tsang
17:54.43 SROverlake
10.12Paul Chyz
18:00.28 PRUniversity Prep
11.12Jake Beck
18:08.47 PRUniversity Prep
12.12Colton Umberger
18:08.73 PROverlake
13.11Alex Most
18:12.72Northwest
14.10Omar Aldahleh
18:15.83Overlake
15.10Jack Allnutt
18:16.99 SRSeattle Academy
16.12Will Bush
18:37.19 PRNorthwest
17.9Eamon Oldridge
18:43.69 SRBush
18.11Nick Culbert
18:45.04 SROverlake
19.11Taishi Ozecki
18:46.06 PRNorthwest
20.11Pranay Shoroff
18:48.93 PROverlake
21.10Graham Benedict
18:50.95 SRNorthwest
22.9Colin Wood
18:51.29 SRBush
23.9Joshua Swanson
18:53.99 SRUniversity Prep
24.12Oliver Isik
18:55.15 PRBush
25.10Ian Greenwood
18:56.19 SRNorthwest
26.12Eamon O'Leary
18:58.70 PRSeattle Academy
27.11Samy Megalli
19:09.23 SRNorthwest
28.11Alexander Corff
19:13.16Bush
29.11Sean Brown
19:14.18 SRSeattle Academy
30.10Yale Warner
19:14.74Seattle Academy
31.11Ben Smith
19:17.58 PROverlake
32.9Nolan Michaels
19:17.96 SROverlake
33.11Jakob Salazar
19:28.32 SREastside Preparatory
34.9Oliver Dunn
19:38.21 SRBush
35.9Damon Hardwick
19:57.35 SRUniversity Prep
36.11Blake Ange
19:59.04Seattle Academy
37.10Trevor Yokoyama
20:00.13 SROverlake
38.12Alden Blatter
20:17.50 PRBush
39.9Cooper Wechkin
20:24.39 SRNorthwest
40.10Paul Kiefer
20:26.57 PRUniversity Prep
41.11Han Gon Ryu
20:43.36 PRNorthwest
42.9Aidan Nickels
20:54.80 PRBush
43.12Nathan Whitaker
21:05.53 SROverlake
44.10Paul Dudunakis
21:14.54 PROverlake
45.9Rome Lin
21:23.44 PRNorthwest
46.10Ben Lang
21:24.54 PROverlake
47.10Jake Bottner
21:50.80Overlake
48.12Jack Davidson
21:52.94 SRBush
49.12David Rubenstein
21:56.92Bush
50.12Charlie Drake
22:19.94 SROverlake
51.10Nikhil Gupta-Iwasaki
22:34.89 SROverlake
52.9Eduardo Gutiérrez
22:39.30 SROverlake
53.10Alex Valdesuso
23:42.49Overlake
54.10Ben Tripp
23:58.83 SROverlake
55.12Phil Trubee
24:25.05Overlake
56.11Tai Nguyen
24:35.98 PRNorthwest
57.9Jaden Delgado
25:59.21 PRUniversity Prep
58.11Akshay Chalana
26:12.94Eastside Preparatory
59.9Maxwell Bernard
26:15.84 PRUniversity Prep
60.10Gabriel Ancinas
27:33.02 PROverlake
60.11Steven Ma
27:33.02 PRNorthwest
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Northwest33
2.Bush64
3.Overlake78
4.University Prep81
5.Seattle Academy98
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Audrey Western
18:40.09 PRUniversity Prep
2.11Hazel Carr
18:46.33 SRNorthwest
3.12Caracol Haley
19:52.66 SRUniversity Prep
4.12Amelia Keyser-Gibson
20:11.89Bush
5.11Julia Mitchell
20:36.07Northwest
6.12Sonja Johnson-Yu
20:41.50 SROverlake
7.11Maddie McCann
20:42.19 PRNorthwest
8.11Claire Fahlman
20:42.51 PRBush
9.10Evelyn Davis
20:58.01 PRNorthwest
10.9Molly McCammon
20:59.31 SRNorthwest
11.11Lydia Keefe Sampson
21:06.79 SRNorthwest
12.9Shea Leibow
21:07.75 SRSeattle Academy
13.12Juli Jugan
21:12.07 SRAnnie Wright
14.9Erin Mathieu
21:56.28 PRBush
15.10Peri Wallent
21:59.17Overlake
16.12Ann Webber-Bruya
22:04.13 SRNorthwest
17.9Lucia Rathbun
22:05.13 SRNorthwest
18.10Maddie Home
22:25.62 SROverlake
19.10Julie Smith
22:32.71 SRBush
20.11Sarah Rothschild
22:35.33 PRNorthwest
21.12Grace Trautman
22:40.36 SRSeattle Academy
22.9Victoria Friend
22:43.82 PROverlake
23.12Grace Gannon
22:49.65 PRSeattle Academy
24.10Madeline Vinh
23:08.41 PRNorthwest
25.11Charlotte Whyte
23:19.23 PRNorthwest
26.11Fiona Ruddell
23:43.53 SRNorthwest
27.11Sydney Israel
23:48.00 PRSeattle Academy
28.10Mathea Pielemeier
23:51.00 PRNorthwest
29.12Isabel Jamerson
24:08.49Bush
30.10Nora Lynch
24:26.07Annie Wright
31.9Ada Bowles
24:41.75 SRNorthwest
32.9Talia Toland
24:42.83 PROverlake
33.12Priya Uppal
24:50.54 SRUniversity Prep
34.12Madeliene Ferry
24:51.33 PRUniversity Prep
35.9Hannah Sather
24:59.51Overlake
36.9Melanie Greenberg
25:03.53 PRNorthwest
37.9Lena Friedman
25:12.34 SRNorthwest
38.9Elodie Geltzer
25:15.90 PRSeattle Academy
39.11Elly McManus
25:20.47 PRAnnie Wright
40.11Anna Boyar
25:42.02 SRNorthwest
41.12Haley Steinberg
26:12.83 PRUniversity Prep
42.12Maddie Greaves
26:31.52 SRNorthwest
43.12Lexie Faerber
26:56.91 PRBush
44.9Barkot Efuye
27:01.47 PRSeattle Academy
45.12Megan Absten
27:40.75Annie Wright
46.10Sophie Miller
28:21.55 SRBush
47.10Shriya Syal
28:43.17 SROverlake
48.10Wallis Boram
28:49.43 SRBush
49.10Amy Olson
28:57.71 SRNorthwest
50.11Dalia Wellens
29:52.43 SRSeattle Academy
51.10Avital Baral
30:47.44 SRNorthwest
52.10Lily Orth-Smith
32:40.65 SRUniversity Prep
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options