Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Carrollton XC Course

5,000 Meters Varsity
Womens Races

Carrollton XC Course

5,000 Meters Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 12:49 PM, Wed, Nov 20

  (coaches)

GHSA Results by The Perfect Timing Group - Live

View Combined Results Here

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Georgia Military Greene39
2.Jenkins County76
3.Commerce112
4.Claxton148
5.Montgomery County166
6.Towns County167
7.Gordon Lee193
8.Baconton204
9.Seminole257
10.Randolph-Clay270
11.Hawkinsville271
12.Telfair County271
13.Echols County282
14.Schley County349
15.Irwin County418

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Dylan Smith
17:39.14Gordon Lee
2.12Will Archer
17:48.19Georgia Military Gre...
3.12Mark Brannen
17:49.80Jenkins County
4.11Tom Drew
18:54.81 SRGeorgia Military Gre...
5.12Nahum Mendoza
19:04.30Commerce
6.12Dominik Lageder
19:07.20 PRCommerce
7.10Ethan Spires
19:09.76 SRGeorgia Military Gre...
8.9Chase Sheffield
19:18.53 PRGeorgia Military Gre...
9.9Tyler Grimsley
19:19.41 SRTowns County
10.11Alex Dillard
19:21.40Claxton
11.9Dustin Reynolds
19:26.86 SRSeminole
12.10Israel Sanchez
19:27.17Montgomery County
13.10Dylan Bostick
19:28.25 SRBaconton
14.11Robert Grooms
19:45.00 PRRandolph-Clay
15.12Juan Gonzalez
19:45.22Montgomery County
16.10Mark Myers
19:49.47Jenkins County
17.12Trentin Drayton
19:54.23Jenkins County
18.11Hayden Bailey
19:57.54Lincoln County
19.9Zach Spiler
20:05.54 PRGeorgia Military Gre...
20.11Austin Wagner
20:09.65Jenkins County
21.11Jose Rodriguez
20:10.86Commerce
22.11Tyler Wagner
20:16.58Jenkins County
23.10Ben Anderson
20:23.01Claxton
24.12Jr., Marlon Sapp
20:26.98Jenkins County
25.10Jacob Knight
20:31.20 PRTelfair County
26.10Keon Ruffin
20:32.11Jenkins County
27.11Samuel Cornwell
20:32.65 SRBaconton
28.12Dylan Fennell
20:38.12Montgomery County
29.9Justin Collins
20:44.98 SRGordon Lee
30.10Sebastian Dykes
20:48.89 SRBaconton
31.12Logan Kelleher
20:51.55 SRGeorgia Military Gre...
32.9Marshall Ledford
20:55.33 SRTowns County
33.11Seth Anderson
21:21.67Claxton
34.10Thomas Mitchell
21:23.29Towns County
35.11Parker Moon
21:28.33 SRCommerce
36.9Andrew Weimer
21:28.96 PRGeorgia Military Gre...
37.12Levi Carr
21:42.08 SRHawkinsville
38.10Prince Buggs
21:44.13 SRSeminole
39.11Johnathan Fender
21:45.21 SREchols County
40.12Dalton Sparks
21:45.79 SRClaxton
41.10Mitchell Carey
21:48.08 PRTelfair County
42.12Ceasar Bustamante
21:56.04 PRTowns County
43.9Cody Woodall
22:00.73 PRSchley County
44.11Juan Tenoria
22:03.89Echols County
45.11Karamell Edwards
22:09.07 PRRandolph-Clay
46.12Ronnie Thomas
22:10.63Claxton
47.9Hunter Selph
22:16.77 PRTelfair County
48.10Michael Patton
22:18.89 PRCommerce
49.12Hunter Holland
22:24.78 SRHawkinsville
50.9Alonzo Lugo
22:24.97Montgomery County
51.11Trevor Whitehead
22:30.39 SRHawkinsville
52.11Luis Zermeno
22:32.95 PRTerrell County
53.11Dakota Genter
22:38.60Gordon Lee
54.11Carlos Delgado
22:40.14Echols County
55.10Austin Waston
22:40.93 PRTowns County
56.9Radarian Moore
22:43.13 PRSeminole
57.10Chaiz Davenport
22:44.76 PRTowns County
58.11Sam Walker
22:46.19 SRGordon Lee
59.9Zach Murdock
22:47.25Gordon Lee
60.9Aerion Littles
22:58.90Claxton
61.12Jose Miranda
23:00.90Commerce
62.11Blake Murrah
23:04.04 PRSchley County
63.11Bhrath Sharma
23:13.71 PRRandolph-Clay
64.9Antonio Brown
23:15.89 PRBaconton
65.9Aaron Ramirez
23:18.42Montgomery County
66.9Caleb Woodall
23:20.63 PRSchley County
67.12Esequiel Reyes
23:24.07 PRHawkinsville
68.10Hank Chambers
23:24.17 PRTowns County
69.11Emilio Mendoza
23:24.56Echols County
70.9Hunter Page
23:37.14 PRTelfair County
71.12Bradley Harris
23:46.77 PRSeminole
72.12Orlando Gonzalez
23:47.76Commerce
73.11Quailan Jones
23:59.86 PRRandolph-Clay
74.10Tyrus Davis
24:01.62 PRHawkinsville
75.9Jax Johnson
24:04.07 SRGordon Lee
76.9Austin Redding
24:05.31 SRBaconton
77.10Brett Cross
24:07.41 SRHawkinsville
78.10Devan Wimberly
24:13.34 SRBaconton
79.11Grant Hudson
24:22.99 PRIrwin County
80.9Michael Griffin
24:25.24 SRIrwin County
81.11Hunter Williams
24:31.05 SRHawkinsville
82.11Joseph Carter
25:05.65 PRRandolph-Clay
83.11Daniel Smith
25:16.53 SRIrwin County
84.9Crescencio Sanchez
25:23.60 PREchols County
85.9Clayton Howell
25:35.18 SRBaconton
86.10Cole Snider
25:49.96Gordon Lee
87.10Roverto Delgado
25:50.06 PREchols County
88.9Bradley Riley
25:52.06 SRSeminole
89.9Travis Osburn
26:34.92 PRSchley County
90.9Quantavious Howard
26:43.92 PRRandolph-Clay
91.10Jacob Porter
26:46.53 PRSeminole
92.11Colin Vickers
26:47.91 PRIrwin County
93.11Roddrick Murphy
26:53.94 SRSeminole
94.11Wyatt Leverett
28:13.09 PRIrwin County
95.11Darrian Harrison
28:28.83 PRTelfair County
96.11Kyle Vliet
28:32.65Claxton
97.9Ryan Macauthur
28:36.68 PRRandolph-Clay
98.10Jacob Brunson
29:19.56 PRSchley County
99.9Collin Weeks
29:43.83 PRTelfair County
100.9Miguel Morales
32:05.82Montgomery County
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Towns County60
2.Trion60
3.Commerce84
4.Hawkinsville118
5.Claxton161
6.Johnson County170
7.Baconton175
8.Marion County185
9.Gordon Lee194
10.Montgomery County230
11.Jenkins County236

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Sarah Meadows
22:46.44 PRGordon Lee
2.12Ansley Vardeman
23:21.77Towns County
3.12Caitlin Sheffield
23:51.79 SRTowns County
4.11Britian Rogers
24:23.07 SRHawkinsville
5.10Brooke Landry
24:25.33Trion
6.12Crystal Lee
24:31.59Trion
7.10Jenna Chance
24:36.91Trion
8.10Elizabeth Richards
24:41.96 SRJohnson County
9.12Cameron Hawkins
24:43.38 PRCommerce
10.10Akyn Trudnak
24:45.24 PRCommerce
11.10Shanterria Tilman
25:04.27Johnson County
12.9Madison Rodriguez
25:13.94 SRCommerce
13.9Melissa Reyes
25:27.90 SRHawkinsville
14.12Nikki Hullender
25:33.97Montgomery County
15.10Lavonia Dixon
25:46.15 SRMarion County
16.11Alana Calhoun
25:50.09 SRTowns County
17.11Rebecca Dixon
25:51.21 SRMarion County
18.12Taylor Vardeman
25:52.04 SRTowns County
19.12Kaitlyn Keith
25:53.73 SRTrion
20.10Madison Parker
26:05.31Johnson County
21.10Samantha Quijada
26:11.45 PRTowns County
22.9Kenzi Jenkins
26:12.59 PRTowns County
23.12Erica Madison
26:18.03Trion
24.12Haley Kicklighter
26:22.47Claxton
25.10Olivia Daniell
26:22.67 SRHawkinsville
26.12Hannah Crumley
26:26.64 PRCommerce
27.12Jennifer McCannon
26:27.54Commerce
28.10Lilly Ramirez-Sauc...
26:29.58Claxton
29.9Amelia Cornwell
26:32.00 PRBaconton
30.9Stephanie Escobar
26:32.28 PRBaconton
31.10Dakota Neumans
27:05.62 PRIrwin County
32.11Christianna Drayton
27:23.72Jenkins County
33.9Kimberly Wenzel
27:26.48 SRBaconton
34.11Rachel Deloach
27:27.12Claxton
35.10Ramona Berry
27:31.93Claxton
36.10Julianna Putman
27:37.86 PRGordon Lee
37.10Alyssa Brannen
27:46.24Jenkins County
38.12Lissi Carr
27:55.69 PRHawkinsville
39.11Sarah Dixon
27:56.56 PRMarion County
40.11Tori Chambers
27:59.16 SRHawkinsville
41.9Nicole Presley
28:05.19 SRBaconton
42.12Julia Garcia
28:19.29Montgomery County
43.11Laura Hill
28:21.57Claxton
44.11Alena Smith
28:25.61 PRHawkinsville
45.9Emily Carter
28:30.79 PRBaconton
46.10Sarah Roberson
28:31.65 PRHawkinsville
47.9Kendell Moon
28:33.46 SRCommerce
48.9Lennon Lowery
28:37.24 PRGordon Lee
49.12Samantha Mitchell
28:53.80 PRMarion County
50.12Dixie Richards
28:53.89Montgomery County
51.11Daisy Melvin
29:09.79Claxton
52.12Beth Anne Turpin
29:13.09 PRTrion
53.10Jessica Stephens
29:16.11Gordon Lee
54.10Alana Johnson
29:20.09Jenkins County
55.10Ally Settles
29:20.75 PRTowns County
56.10Tatiana Pellerano
29:40.08Jenkins County
57.12Angela Wenzel
29:46.10 SRBaconton
58.10Scarlet Prince
29:56.96 SRTrion
59.12Mariah Watkins
30:23.31 SRBaconton
60.10Kasie Duncan
30:32.78 PRGordon Lee
61.12Hannah Beecher
30:47.34Montgomery County
62.10Tamisha Wilson
30:53.43 SRSeminole
63.11McKayla Shuman
30:57.18 SRJenkins County
64.11Stephanie Esquivel
31:36.50Claxton
65.11Hannah Fulghum
32:07.31Johnson County
66.10Alexus Oliver
32:58.80 SRJenkins County
67.10Joyce Montes
33:03.60 SRCommerce
68.10Kenyotta Wilson
33:20.91 SRSeminole
69.10Dejah Martin
33:22.77 SRSeminole
70.10Cheyenne Reeves
34:00.54Montgomery County
71.9Nelson Madison
34:01.02 PRMarion County
72.10Jasmine Waters
34:23.99Johnson County
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options