Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3 Mile 4A Junior Varsity3:30 PM
3 Mile 4A Varsity4:30 PM
Womens Races
3 Mile 4A Junior Varsity3:00 PM
3 Mile 4A Varsity4:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3 Mile 4A Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Zach Justo
16:37.18Eisenhower
2.11Jose Maciel
16:45.53Eisenhower
3.12Ivan Cordero
17:14.67Eisenhower
4.12Andrew McCarthy
17:16.60 SREisenhower
5.9Ulyses Ayala
17:17.22Eisenhower
6.9Ronan Price
17:21.23Eisenhower
7.11Garrett Britt
17:31.83Wenatchee
8.11Drake Lewis
17:44.80Wenatchee
9.10Jacob Lynch
17:54.04Eisenhower
10.10Carson Dillard
17:56.36 SRWenatchee
11.12Joshua Rodriguez
17:59.81Eisenhower
12.10Jorden Hunsaker
18:00.40 SRWenatchee
13.11Brian Merrill
18:04.49Eastmont
14.11Roberto Arteaga
18:15.71A.C. Davis
15.9Cole Loomis
18:17.76Eastmont
16.11Matt Tangeman
18:22.21Wenatchee
17.10Jesus Gutierrez
18:36.70 SRA.C. Davis
18.10Vicente Velasco
18:37.10Eisenhower
19.11Christaldo Rodriguez
18:50.78Wenatchee
20.9Skylar Dietrich
18:51.12Eastmont
21.11Graham Morgan
18:58.00Wenatchee
22.11Eli Kahn
19:00.49 PRWenatchee
23.11Lucas Hakensen
19:00.78Wenatchee
24.11Matt Murray
19:00.97 PRWenatchee
25.9Isaiah Banken
19:03.58Wenatchee
26.12Jayson Zito
19:14.49 SRMoses Lake
27.10Noah Kessler
19:15.41 SRA.C. Davis
28.10Gavin Long
19:19.37 PRWenatchee
29.12Skyler Ketcham
19:19.63A.C. Davis
30.12Ramon Morfin
19:21.52 SRA.C. Davis
31.10Luis Cortez
19:23.30 SREastmont
32.10Luis Diaz
19:28.36 SRA.C. Davis
33.10Garrett Barnes
19:30.26Eastmont
34.9Alex Farias
19:34.92 SREisenhower
35.11Andrew Seims
19:37.48Wenatchee
36.10Oscar Rodriguez
19:39.63Eastmont
37.9Stephen Hoberg
19:40.95Eisenhower
38.9Juan Beltran
19:49.95 PRA.C. Davis
39.12Andrew Kibbe
19:50.17A.C. Davis
40.11Logan Roylance
19:56.38 SRMoses Lake
41.10Jack Gavin
20:00.17Wenatchee
42.10Griffin Hansen
20:01.30 PRMoses Lake
43.9Jayden Blackman
20:02.48Moses Lake
44.10Brady Mcdarment
20:09.82Wenatchee
45.10Livan Villalba
20:13.20 PREisenhower
46.11Cutter Wurl
20:24.01Eastmont
47.12Victor Briseno
20:25.08Eastmont
48.10Tommy Marquis
20:27.64Eastmont
49.12Oscar Agapito
20:30.25A.C. Davis
50.11Tanner Rookard
20:35.53Eastmont
51.12Roberto Sanchez
20:37.00Wenatchee
52.10Ian McCrum
20:38.33Wenatchee
53.10Andy Millard
20:41.44Eastmont
54.11Shang Wang
20:44.92 PRMoses Lake
55.9Luke Mounts
20:45.66 PRMoses Lake
56.12Calvin Wytko
20:49.15Moses Lake
57.11Joel Barger
20:50.76 SREastmont
58.11Ming Bowser
20:53.63Moses Lake
59.9Matt Clive
20:59.38Wenatchee
60.10Gavin Travis
21:03.04 SRWenatchee
61.9Dillon Hope
21:18.03Moses Lake
62.11Gabriel Hernandez
21:19.29 PRMoses Lake
63.12Miguel Farias
21:21.88A.C. Davis
64.10Francisco Garcia
21:32.91A.C. Davis
65.12Joshua Oord
21:35.78Moses Lake
66.11Shawn Scott
21:38.05Moses Lake
67.9Austin Harris
21:56.27Wenatchee
68.10Jack Van Well
22:00.97Wenatchee
69.10Dawson White
22:06.21Wenatchee
70.12Gabe Garcia
22:06.46 PRWenatchee
71.11Elias Herrera
22:12.14Eisenhower
72.11Daton Cabrera
23:30.65A.C. Davis
73.12Alejandro Brito
23:43.20A.C. Davis
74.11Ernesto Mendoza
24:01.37 PRA.C. Davis
75.10Ryan Mullin
24:11.31 SRWenatchee
76.12Estevan Hernandez
24:22.27 SRA.C. Davis
77.9Teyler Valle
24:38.18 PREastmont
78.9Tanner Randall-Gos...
25:11.24Eastmont
79.11Curtis Blair
26:05.57Eastmont
80.12Walter Reyes lopez
26:27.52Wenatchee
81.9Henry Temple
30:08.01A.C. Davis
82.12Billy Francis
30:34.41 SRMoses Lake
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile 4A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Eisenhower29
2.Wenatchee39
3.Eastmont70
4.A.C. Davis99
5.Moses Lake134
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Drew Schreiber
15:36.08Eisenhower
2.11Cole Christman
15:47.42Wenatchee
3.12Sam Martin
15:58.81Wenatchee
4.12Jesus Medina
16:06.31Eisenhower
5.11Austen Lane
16:10.55Wenatchee
6.11Ben Mahony
16:13.03Eisenhower
7.12Gage Benner
16:15.60Eisenhower
8.11Aleksandr Schwiesow
16:16.98Moses Lake
9.11Eric Ballard
16:23.12Eastmont
10.12Bret Lindell
16:23.70Eastmont
11.10Spencer Stewart
16:25.61Eisenhower
12.11Justin Pringle
16:37.09 SRWenatchee
13.11Calvin Smith
16:38.73Eisenhower
14.10Matt Olson
16:42.96Eastmont
15.11Pascual (pepe) Cis...
16:44.18 SRA.C. Davis
16.11Cristian Castro
16:44.55A.C. Davis
17.12Tristan Cunderla
16:50.97Wenatchee
18.11Grant Gilbert
16:51.96 PREastmont
19.11Jay Semmons
16:52.86Eastmont
20.10Miguel Vargas
16:59.18Eisenhower
21.12Ryan Underwood
17:13.03A.C. Davis
22.9Moses Lurbur
17:21.92Wenatchee
23.11Rudy Sanchez
17:29.62A.C. Davis
24.11Carson Jacobs-Fors...
17:30.62A.C. Davis
25.11Jesus Salcedo
17:35.50A.C. Davis
26.11Reid Lovercamp
17:45.09Wenatchee
27.11Nick Moore
17:47.64Eastmont
28.11Zachary Parsons
17:54.64Eastmont
29.12Ricardo Luna
18:12.18A.C. Davis
30.12Gage Lane
18:20.55Moses Lake
31.10Trenton Springen
18:33.72Moses Lake
32.11Ralph Holt
18:59.42Moses Lake
33.10Connor Gillespie
19:00.21 SRMoses Lake
34.12Zach Fraley
19:01.09Moses Lake
35.11Madison Molitor
19:01.40Moses Lake
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Mile 4A Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Dusti Benner
20:44.59 PREisenhower
2.11Heather Sweowat
21:10.99 SREisenhower
3.10Kayla Rivera
21:45.05Eisenhower
4.11Elena Kahn
21:58.96Wenatchee
5.10Evie Hyde
22:01.89Wenatchee
6.12Tiana Newborn
22:03.58 PREisenhower
7.12Kassandra Mares
22:06.52 SREisenhower
8.10Julia Jobe
22:07.53 PRWenatchee
9.12Meghan Johnson
22:13.68Wenatchee
10.12Tonje Farstad
22:20.42Wenatchee
11.11Hannah Wehrer
22:27.08 SREastmont
12.11Kirsten Nygard
23:24.16Wenatchee
13.11Madi Morrison
23:38.17Wenatchee
14.10Lauren Solomon
23:59.41Wenatchee
15.12Cierra Juarez
24:01.14A.C. Davis
16.12Sophie Ketcham
24:10.72A.C. Davis
17.9Elsie Abbott
24:21.57Eastmont
18.10Isabel Mondaca
24:35.38A.C. Davis
19.10Chloe Moore
24:49.10A.C. Davis
20.9Cameron Wood
25:02.17Wenatchee
21.9Melissa Arteaga
25:04.42A.C. Davis
22.12Karla Avila
25:15.32 PRA.C. Davis
23.11Briseida Carbajal
25:17.33 SRA.C. Davis
24.12Saleen Villalobos
25:26.03A.C. Davis
25.10Jane Goude
25:54.45 SRMoses Lake
26.10Claire Nordt
26:16.31Wenatchee
27.10Nancy Gutierrez
26:22.86A.C. Davis
28.9Rachel Merrill
27:45.81Eastmont
29.10Loventina Jackson
28:10.31Wenatchee
30.10Katrina Olson
28:31.77Eastmont
31.10Savannah Fields
28:33.79Eastmont
32.12Elnora Thomas
29:32.66A.C. Davis
33.12Haley Hargreaves
30:40.10 PRA.C. Davis
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile 4A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Eisenhower23
2.Wenatchee53
3.Eastmont54
4.Moses Lake114
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Elise Tello
18:34.21Eisenhower
2.11Betsy Arlt
19:09.81Eastmont
3.12Alyssa Pena
19:13.67 SREisenhower
4.10Megan Glenski
19:16.20Eisenhower
5.12Molly Gwinn
19:26.72Eastmont
6.11Savannah de La Combe
19:44.48Eisenhower
7.11Raquel Thody
20:02.34 SRWenatchee
8.10Sophie Marshall
20:09.62Wenatchee
9.9Caroline McCarthy
20:10.50Eisenhower
10.12Viviana Larios
20:22.68Eisenhower
11.11Lindsey Wapato
20:25.58Wenatchee
12.12Brittany McCrum
20:32.69Wenatchee
13.10Alicia Girdler
20:46.69 SREastmont
14.12Samantha Gil
20:48.89Eisenhower
15.12Ashley Murie
20:51.40Wenatchee
16.12Jenny Albrecht
20:58.38Eastmont
17.11Alexis Harper
21:20.16 PRMoses Lake
18.10Kaylee Weeks
21:27.15Eastmont
19.11Kelly Strang
21:27.80Eastmont
20.11Nency Cruz
21:33.51Eastmont
21.10McCaleb Eifert
21:41.73Wenatchee
22.12Sydney Allen
21:51.66 SRA.C. Davis
23.10Hayden Kersey
22:00.02Moses Lake
24.12Marit McQuaig
22:14.95Wenatchee
25.10Elizabeth Sanislo
22:37.70 PRMoses Lake
26.12Dorothy Catey
22:44.61Moses Lake
27.9Mayra Ojeda
22:54.50 PRA.C. Davis
28.12Cadence Goodwin
23:36.84Moses Lake
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options