Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Van Cortlandt Park

2.5 Mile Eastern States
2.5 Mile Varsity A
2.5 Mile Varsity B
2.5 Mile Varsity C
2.5 Mile Varsity D
2.5 Mile Varsity E
2.5 Mile Varsity F
2.5 Mile Varsity G
2.5 Mile Junior Varsity A
2.5 Mile Junior Varsity B
2.5 Mile Junior Varsity C
2.5 Mile Junior Varsity D
2.5 Mile Junior Varsity E
2.5 Mile Sophomore A
2.5 Mile Sophomore B
2.5 Mile Sophomore C

Van Cortlandt Park

1.25 Mile Freshman A
1.25 Mile Freshman B
1.25 Mile Freshman C
1.25 Mile Freshman D
1.25 Mile Freshman E
Womens Races

Van Cortlandt Park

2.5 Mile Eastern States

Van Cortlandt Park

2.5 Mile Varsity A

Van Cortlandt Park

2.5 Mile Varsity B
2.5 Mile Varsity C
2.5 Mile Varsity D
2.5 Mile Varsity E
2.5 Mile Varsity F
2.5 Mile Junior Varsity A
2.5 Mile Junior Varsity B
2.5 Mile Junior Varsity C
2.5 Mile Junior Varsity D
2.5 Mile Sophomore A
2.5 Mile Sophomore B

Van Cortlandt Park

1.25 Mile Freshman A
1.25 Mile Freshman B
1.25 Mile Freshman C
1.25 Mile Freshman D

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2.5 Mile Eastern States

Official Team Scores

1.Christian Brothers Academy90
2.Fayetteville-Manlius114
3.Liverpool159
4.West Chester Henderson168
5.Tatnall215
6.LaSalle Academy220
7.Ridgefield225
8.Chaminade290
9.Palos Verdes319
10.South Burlington325
11.Middletown North328
12.Corning-Painted Post345
13.Oakton378
14.Millburn399
15.Pennsbury420
16.Salesianum466
17.Downingtown West468
18.Bethlehem Central480
19.Brighton498
20.Loyola Blakefield503
21.Don Bosco Prep503
22.St Benedicts Prep579
23.Rush Henrietta Senior598
24.Pingry609
25.Westhill-Ludden654
26.Auburn719
27.East Port-South Manor757
 
1.12Tony Russell
12:20.0 PRWest Chester Henderson
2.11Bryce Millar
12:21.1 SRFayetteville-Manlius
3.12Mickey Burke
12:23.8 PRRush Henrietta Senior
4.12Liam Mullett
12:26.0 PRPingry
5.12Andrew Berge
12:27.1 PRFayetteville-Manlius
6.12Tom O'Neill
12:27.8 PRMiddletown North
7.12Mike McClemens
12:33.8 PRChristian Brothers A...
8.12Patrick Hally
12:34.6 PRSalesianum
9.10Blaise Ferro
12:35.3 SRChristian Brothers A...
10.12Jack Hagood
12:36.0 PRTatnall
11.12Tom Rooney
12:37.3 PRChristian Brothers A...
12.12Steven Booker
12:38.8 PRBethlehem Central
13.12Trevor Hopper
12:40.9 PRRidgefield
14.12Thomas Slattery
12:42.6Chaminade
15.11Dan Muldoon
12:43.2 PRLiverpool
16.12Tyler Ranke
12:43.8 PRHilton Central
17.10Ben Petrella
12:44.6 SRLiverpool
18.12Casey Celestin
12:45.0 PRPalos Verdes
19.12Francis Bogan
12:45.5 PRChristian Brothers A...
20.12Sam Webb
12:45.9 PRPennsbury
21.12Kyle Gronostaj
12:46.2 PRColumbia
22.11Sam Ritz
12:47.3 SRGermantown Academy
23.12Jack Stoney
12:48.3 PROakton
24.11Stephen Garrett
12:53.2 SRTatnall
25.10Jack Sailsbury
12:54.6 PRLaSalle Academy
26.12Reiny Barchet
12:55.8 PRWest Chester Henderson
27.11Connor Buck
12:56.8 SRLiverpool
28.12Robert Stone
12:57.3 PRMillburn
29.10Peter Ryan
12:57.6 SRFayetteville-Manlius
30.12Justin Lippert
12:58.0 PRMiddletown North
31.12Will Ronchetti
12:58.3 PRBrighton
32.9David Principe Jr.
12:58.7 SRLaSalle Academy
33.11Alex Knapp
12:59.0 PRWest Chester Henderson
34.11Gunnar Nolan
12:59.5Chaminade
35.12Alex Christensen
13:02.6 PRLiverpool
36.12John McCarthy
13:04.1 PRCorning-Painted Post
37.11Adam Hunt
13:04.5 SRFayetteville-Manlius
38.12Tom Meehan
13:05.7 SREast Port-South Manor
39.12Sidi Abdoulaye
13:06.3 PRSouth Burlington
40.12Tom Moshier
13:07.6 PRCorning-Painted Post
41.11Kyle Barber
13:08.0 SRFayetteville-Manlius
42.12Will Bordash
13:08.5 PRRidgefield
43.11Jake Grundy
13:09.2 SRLaSalle Academy
44.11Josh Kruppa
13:09.8 PRChristian Brothers A...
45.12Sean Kelly
13:10.5Chaminade
46.10Edwin Rutto
13:10.9 SRSt Benedicts Prep
47.11Riley Hughes
13:13.3 SRFayetteville-Manlius
48.12Mike Cassidy
13:18.5 PRChristian Brothers A...
49.12Lucas Robinson
13:20.5 PRPalos Verdes
50.11Zack Weland
13:21.1 PRDon Bosco Prep
51.10Gabriel Altopp
13:21.4 SRRidgefield
52.11Daniel Paiva III
13:21.8 PRLaSalle Academy
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Varsity A

Official Team Scores

1.Shoreham Wading River71
2.Warwick Valley117
3.Clarence117
4.Xavier (NY)178
5.Pearl River201
6.Chatham203
7.Holy Ghost Preparatory218
8.Kingston231
9.West Islip247
10.Midwood250
11.Hackensack326
12.St John The Baptist333
13.Amherst Pelham Regional363
14.Merrimack382
15.Lakeland/Panas386
16.Bellport425
17.New Hartford443
18.Queensbury478
19.Connetquot505
20.Jamesville De Witt509
21.Manasquan548
22.Xaverian558
23.Susan Wagner572
24.Delaware Military Academy654
25.Toll Gate668
26.Bronx Of Science696
27.Averill Park Central738
28.White Plains813
29.Newfield-Centereach (Middle ...819
30.Horace Mann915
 
1.12Ryan Udvadia
12:28.0 PRShoreham Wading River
2.12Brian Cook
12:34.6 PRPearl River
3.12Daniel Huben
12:38.7 PRClarence
4.12Billy Hector
12:56.7 PRMidwood
5.11John Rice
12:59.6Xavier (NY)
6.11Matthew Gladysz
13:14.0 SRShoreham Wading River
7.12Chris Mascetti
13:16.2 PRHackensack
8.10Thorr Trowbridge
13:17.6 SRKingston
9.10Kyle Kelly
13:18.9 SRWest Islip
10.11Zachary Kuloszewski
13:19.3 PRClarence
11.12Jordan Burton
13:20.4 SRWarwick Valley
12.12Connor McAlary
13:20.6 PRShoreham Wading River
13.11Dan Peterson
13:22.1 SRWarwick Valley
14.11Anthony Cassullo
13:23.3 SRClarence
15.11Will Mitchell
13:23.9 PRChatham
16.12Christian Kardish
13:24.7 PRHoly Ghost Preparatory
17.12Keith Steinbrecher
13:27.7 PRShoreham Wading River
18.11Mike Mahoney
13:30.2 PRPearl River
19.12Ryan Stender
13:30.6 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
20.12Eliot Kaufmann
13:33.0Xavier (NY)
21.11Connor Evans
13:33.9 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
22.12Chris Swenson
13:34.3 PRBellport
23.10Matt Adolph
13:34.8 SRWarwick Valley
24.12Craig Nelson
13:35.8 PRWest Islip
25.10Tim Monahan
13:36.2 SRConnetquot
26.12Dominic Vernazza
13:39.0 SRChatham
27.12Daniel Connell
13:40.0 PRHoly Ghost Preparatory
28.11Brian Gonzalez
13:40.4 SRHackensack
29.11Josh Foust
13:41.0 SRAverill Park Central
30.12Sean Halligan
13:41.3 PRWarwick Valley
31.11Gregory Blackburn
13:41.6 PRClarence
32.11Sean Kildare
13:45.8 PRSt John The Baptist
33.11Morgan Rastafari
13:47.3 PRKingston
34.12Scott Nelson
13:47.6 SRWest Islip
35.12Jack Kelly
13:48.1 PRShoreham Wading River
36.11Patrick Dineen
13:48.6 PRHoly Ghost Preparatory
37.12Brandon Ilie
13:49.7 PRPearl River
38.11Ron Livchits
13:51.2 PRMidwood
39.10Chris Tinti
13:51.5St John The Baptist
40.11Tanner Senius
13:52.0 SRWarwick Valley
41.12Zane Belden
13:52.4 SRQueensbury
42.9Patrick Dye
13:55.1 SRJamesville De Witt
43.11Veeral Shah
13:55.7 SRLakeland/Panas
44.12Shane White
13:56.4 PRKingston
45.11Louis Vasquez
13:57.6 PRXavier (NY)
46.12Isaac Tupper
13:58.2 PRJamesville De Witt
47.12Reed Bidgood
13:58.7 PRDelaware Military Ac...
48.10Jacob Zolotarevsky
13:59.4 SRMidwood
49.12Daniel Gonzalez
13:59.9Xaverian
50.10Christian Raslowsky
14:00.4 SRXavier (NY)
51.12Mitch Ripka
14:01.1 PRMerrimack
52.11Grant Hauck
14:01.7 PRChatham
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Varsity B

Official Team Scores

1.Sachem North111
2.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional123
3.Tappan Zee124
4.Delbarton169
5.Chelmsford199
6.Collegiate218
7.West Windsor-Plainsboro North238
8.Manhasset253
9.Newark256
10.Niskayuna263
11.Smithtown XC (EHS & WHS)265
12.Baldwinsville Central317
13.Penfield Central341
14.Clovis West369
15.Bishop George Ahr385
16.Fiorello Laguardiah S Of Arts501
17.Red Bank Regional506
18.John F Kennedy (Bellmore)516
19.St Joseph's by the Sea529
20.Bronxville574
21.Howell605
22.Horace Greeley617
23.Corcoran621
24.Hackettstown751
25.Millbrook School757
26.Bellows Free Academy - St. A...867
27.New Hyde Park Memorial880
28.Tolman904
 
1.11Marco Pompilj
12:38.7 SRCollegiate
2.11Luke Gavigan
12:47.9 SRTappan Zee
3.12Thomas Connelly
12:51.1 PRWilmington Friends
4.11Quinn Cooney
13:06.5 PRChelmsford
5.12Joshua Kerber
13:07.8 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
6.11Liam Burke
13:08.9 SRTappan Zee
7.12Trent Brinkofski
13:11.8 PRBishop George Ahr
8.12Anthony Coccia
13:15.8 PRSachem North
9.12Conor McDonough
13:18.5 PRNiskayuna
10.12Patrick Kearns
13:22.4 PRFiorello Laguardiah ...
11.11Tomas Reimer
13:25.2 SRFiorello Laguardiah ...
12.12Isaac Garcia-Cassani
13:26.0 PRSachem North
13.12John Jack O'Reilly
13:26.9 PRDelbarton
14.12Ben Mac donald
13:31.9 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
15.12Liam Buckley
13:32.5 SRCollegiate
16.11Daniel Block
13:33.3 PRSachem North
17.11Matthew McDermott
13:34.0 PRNiskayuna
18.11Andrew Canavan
13:34.8 PRNiskayuna
19.12Matt Crow
13:35.1 PRClovis West
20.12Jack Martin
13:36.0 SRBaldwinsville Central
21.11Jarod Wilson
13:36.9 PRNewark
22.12Matthew Weilep
13:37.8 PRManhasset
23.11Kian Jackson
13:38.5 PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
24.12Flannan Hehir
13:38.9 PRTappan Zee
25.11Matthew Whalen
13:40.0 SRSmithtown XC (EHS & ...
26.12Max Higson
13:41.6 PRChelmsford
27.11John Onken
13:42.6 PRSachem North
28.12Bryan Howard
13:44.7 PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
29.12Andrew Milham
13:49.4 SRNewark
30.11Devon Fitzpatrick
13:51.9 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
31.12Ryan Honens
13:52.7 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
32.12Mike Kozlowski
13:53.2 PRPenfield Central
33.10Sean Ryan
13:53.5 SRBronxville
34.11Thomas Fruhauf
13:53.8 SRManhasset
35.11Jordan Earlywine
13:54.1 SRDelbarton
36.12Jack Lynch
13:54.5 PRDelbarton
37.11William McNamara
13:54.9 PRManhasset
38.12Michael Maguire
13:55.6 SRDelbarton
39.11Kevin Murphy
13:56.4 PRChelmsford
40.11Brandon Holveck
13:57.0 SRNewark
41.12Billy Foster
13:57.9 PRBishop George Ahr
42.12Patrick Flanagan
13:58.8 SRTappan Zee
43.12Zachary Joachim
13:59.1 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
44.11Michael Gordon
13:59.5 SRValley Stream South
45.12Eric Melcer
14:01.0 PRSmithtown XC (EHS & ...
46.11Reilly Shew
14:01.8 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
47.9Anthony Kearns
14:02.4 SRDelbarton
48.9John Lauer
14:02.8 SRSachem North
49.10Shu Ming Teoh
14:03.1 SRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
50.12Ruben Mulholland
14:04.9 PRTappan Zee
51.12Will Cassels
14:05.2 PRChelmsford
52.10Daniel Mwaniki
14:05.6 SRNewark
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Varsity C

Official Team Scores

1.St Johns Prep91
2.Charter School of Wilmington112
3.Brookline137
4.Walt Whitman160
5.Monsignor Farrell162
6.Fordham Prep172
7.Cornwall Central181
8.Ballston Spa284
9.Abington295
10.John Jay (Cross River)303
11.Islip318
12.Somers327
13.Falls Church369
14.St. Mark's425
15.Massapequa431
16.Poly Prep Country Day462
17.Westford Academy468
18.Taylor Allderdice469
19.Cheltenham480
20.New Milford585
21.Hackley611
22.North Babylon641
23.Regis669
24.Cazenovia687
25.Little Falls707
26.Cohoes729
27.W T Clarke749
28.HS For Math, Science, & Engi...756
29.Wayland Cohocton808
30.Trevor Day School906
 
1.11Spencer Brown
12:58.0 PRWilton
2.11Kieran Tuntivate
13:09.6 PRCharter School of Wi...
3.10Conor Lundy
13:10.3Fordham Prep
4.11Joseph Prunty
13:12.8Fordham Prep
5.12Mike Watts
13:14.7 SRIslip
6.12Mark Corrigan
13:15.3 PRSt. Mark's
7.12Hugh Kenny
13:17.7 PRPoly Prep Country Day
8.10Kevin Murray
13:21.1 SRCharter School of Wi...
9.11Mike Miano
13:26.9 SRFordham Prep
10.11Alex Roederer
13:28.4 PRWalt Whitman
11.12Tim Loehner
13:29.3 PRSt Johns Prep
12.12Liam Dow
13:31.7 SRSt Johns Prep
13.10Luke Bugler
13:35.7 PRSt Johns Prep
14.12Michael Vecchio
13:36.9 PRCornwall Central
15.11Brandon Freeman
13:40.9 PRMonsignor Farrell
16.12Matt Maliniak
13:42.7 PRSomers
17.11Ruiz-gomez Julio
13:44.0Monsignor Farrell
18.11Emmanuel D'Agostino
13:50.5 SRBrookline
19.11Peter Clark
13:51.5 SRPoly Prep Country Day
20.11Joe Lauria
13:52.7 PRMonsignor Farrell
21.12Yesh Chillakuru
13:53.9 PRCharter School of Wi...
22.12Colin Monahan
13:58.2 SRSt Johns Prep
23.11Ryan Pence
14:02.2 PRNorth Babylon
24.12Jordan Safer
14:02.8 SRBrookline
25.10Andrew Murray
14:03.2 PRWalt Whitman
26.12Alex Peebles-Capin
14:03.6 PRBrookline
27.12James Millet
14:03.9 SRWestford Academy
28.10Ben Gersch
14:04.3 SRWalt Whitman
29.12Ben Pollak
14:04.8 SRBrookline
30.12Dennis Mooney
14:05.2 PRBallston Spa
31.12Dan Thurau
14:06.9 PRCornwall Central
32.12Nicholas Rodgers
14:07.6 PRFalls Church
33.12Scott Atwood
14:08.6 PRSt Johns Prep
34.12Joe Pinto
14:13.2 PRMassapequa
35.12Tyler Leicht
14:14.4 PRBallston Spa
36.12Jake Ruth
14:15.1 PRAbington
37.10David Brubacher
14:16.2 SRCornwall Central
38.11Amir Khaghani
14:16.6 PRWalt Whitman
39.12Darian Sorouri
14:17.0 PRCharter School of Wi...
40.12Tomas Aramburu
14:17.3 PRBrookline
41.12Dillon McGee
14:17.7 SRWestford Academy
42.9Chris Avila
14:18.0 SRCharter School of Wi...
43.12Aaron Finch
14:18.3 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
44.11Ben Skoog
14:18.7 PRCornwall Central
45.10Jake Goode
14:19.1 SRAbington
46.10Eli Bashant
14:21.1 PRBallston Spa
47.11Floyd Nichols
14:23.1 SRTaylor Allderdice
48.11Tristan Jung
14:23.6 SRHackley
49.12Anthony Tesoriero
14:24.3 PRMassapequa
50.11Pete Groen
14:26.2 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
51.12Sam O'Driscoll
14:27.2Fordham Prep
52.12Jake Simon
14:27.8 SRBrookline
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Varsity D

Official Team Scores

1.Colonie Central108
2.Hunterdon Central174
3.North Hunterdon183
4.Walt Whitman200
5.Londonderry242
6.New Paltz253
7.Wayne Hills265
8.Bishop Guertin276
9.Pine Bush288
10.Morgantown298
11.Trinity School326
12.Brooklyn Technical329
13.Francis Lewis356
14.Chittenango Central361
15.Garden City400
16.Scarsdale405
17.Jordan Elbridge415
18.Carmel433
19.Riverdale Country505
20.Longwood522
21.Teaneck555
22.South Side (Rockville Centre)609
23.Our Lady Of Lourdes628
24.Island Trees666
25.Schenectady689
26.Coventry691
27.Reading874
28.Albertus Magnus936
 
1.12Steve Maine
12:38.7 PRHighland Regional
2.12Brendan Ungemach
12:50.1 PRWayne Hills
3.11Benito Muniz
12:53.7 SRCarmel
4.10Jake Johnson
13:02.6 SRColonie Central
5.12David Mugavero
13:03.1 PRNorth Hunterdon
6.11Lorenzo Mazzuca
13:16.4 SRNew Paltz
7.12Tyler McLaren
13:17.6 PRBishop Guertin
8.11Ryan Carroll
13:23.1 PRHighland Regional
9.12Jordan Johnson
13:23.9 SRColonie Central
10.11Mike Grady
13:24.7 SREast Meadow
11.12Damon Kilgore
13:33.3 PRLondonderry
12.10Connor Riley
13:37.4 PRMorgantown
13.12Zach Bell
13:39.1 PRColonie Central
14.7Fredis Baires
13:39.8 PRFrancis Lewis
15.12Samuel Little
13:40.8 SRHunterdon Central
16.12Brian Robinson
13:41.4 PROur Lady Of Lourdes
17.11Sam Ginzburg
13:43.2 PRRiverdale Country
18.12Grant McAuliffe
13:44.0 PRLondonderry
19.12Ryan Mulson
13:44.6 PRColonie Central
20.11Pedro Millard
13:44.9 SRBrooklyn Technical
21.12John Fullam
13:46.4 PRNew Paltz
22.11Anthony Laurita
13:48.8 PRMorgantown
23.12Steve Biondi
13:49.1 PRPine Bush
24.11Robert Vanacore
13:49.4 SRHunterdon Central
25.12Anthony Mills
13:50.0 PRWashington Township
26.11Jacob Coburn
13:50.4 PRScarsdale
27.11Kieran McCarthy
13:51.6 SRSouth Side (Rockvill...
28.11Sawyer Maher
13:52.5 PRCarmel
29.9Skyler Lattuca
13:54.1 SRLongwood
30.11Shamar Powell
13:55.0 PRWalt Whitman
31.11Matthew Saponara
13:56.1 PRHunterdon Central
32.11Jacob Kahrs
13:56.5 SRWalt Whitman
33.11Samuel Layding
13:57.8 SRNorth Hunterdon
34.12Max Maude
13:59.7 PRScarsdale
35.11Darren Guzman
14:01.2 PRTeaneck
36.11Rishi Jashnani
14:04.7 PRWayne Hills
37.10Christopher Fischer
14:05.9 PRBishop Guertin
38.11Josh Roiland
14:08.9 SRWalt Whitman
39.11tim Josephs
14:09.5 PRGarden City
40.11Dennis Williamson
14:10.2 PRWashington Township
41.11Chad Maier
14:10.7 SRWalt Whitman
42.11Giacomo Taylor
14:11.2 SRTrinity School
43.12J.T. Hinchen
14:11.7 PRBrooklyn Technical
44.10Robbie Howard
14:18.3 PRChittenango Central
45.12Jake Higdon
14:19.3 PRNorth Hunterdon
46.9Mike Capeling
14:20.9 SRChittenango Central
47.12Timothy Moore
14:21.3 PRHunterdon Central
48.11Liam Pearson
14:21.9 SRNorth Hunterdon
49.12Ben Torda
14:22.7 PRHastings
50.12Sam Marchan
14:23.1 SRTrinity School
51.11Chris Thorpe
14:23.6 PRPine Bush
52.12Riley McCarten
14:25.0 PRNorth Hunterdon
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Varsity E

Official Team Scores

1.Bishop Hendricken74
2.St Anthony's114
3.Lowell159
4.North Rockland161
5.Haddonfield Memorial161
6.Morristown163
7.Walter Johnson227
8.Syosset237
9.Sachem East247
10.Christian Brothers-Albany263
11.Middlesex299
12.Cumberland301
13.WC Mepham304
14.Tewksbury Memorial319
15.New Providence359
16.U-32463
17.South Western Senior506
18.Packer Collegiate Institute537
19.Bay Shore571
20.Archbishop Molloy614
21.Riverhead618
22.Catholic Memorial688
23.Kings Park707
24.Iroquois709
25.St Peters Boys767
26.Glen Cove814
27.Plainedge816
28.Columbia Grammar & Prep819
 
1.12Colin Tierney
12:38.0 PRBishop Hendricken
2.11Patrick Tucker
12:47.8St Anthony's
3.12Louis Santelli
12:48.9 PRSt Anthony's
4.11Michael Potter
12:52.3 PRBishop Hendricken
5.10Viraj Deokar
12:53.9 PRMiddlesex
6.12Daniel Kosogof
12:59.1 PRWalter Johnson
7.12Liam Purdy
12:59.8 PRNorth Rockland
8.12Justin Van Epps
13:04.3 PRChristian Brothers-A...
9.12Johnny Abraham
13:05.3 PRLowell
10.11Tyler Italiano
13:08.4 SRSyosset
11.10Austin Stoner
13:10.4 SRHaddonfield Memorial
12.12Randy Nong
13:11.7 PRLowell
13.12Trevor Guerrera
13:13.6 PRSachem East
14.10Jordan Price
13:15.4 SRNew Providence
15.11Itai Bezherano
13:17.4 PRWalter Johnson
16.12Vincent Vazquez
13:18.3 PRNorth Rockland
17.12Sam Merriman
13:19.4 PRU-32
18.10Greg Pelose
13:22.0 SRHaddonfield Memorial
19.12Matthew Stewart
13:22.7 PRHaddonfield Memorial
20.12Rudy Torres
13:24.2 PRMorristown
21.12Alex Southiere
13:26.6 PRCumberland
22.11Grant Gauthier
13:28.3 PRBishop Hendricken
23.10Avery Ingegneri
13:29.1 SRBishop Hendricken
24.12Collin Manning
13:29.8 PRBishop Hendricken
25.12Joshua Kotran
13:31.4 PRPacker Collegiate In...
26.12Sean Lyons
13:33.3 SRMorristown
27.12Thomas Louro
13:34.2St Anthony's
28.12Joe Miller
13:35.2 PRSeaford
29.11Lucas Estrada
13:38.2 PRMiddlesex
30.12Joe Battaglia
13:38.9 PRSachem East
31.12Joseph Darrigo
13:39.5 PRTewksbury Memorial
32.12Anthony Darrigo
13:39.9 PRTewksbury Memorial
33.12Steven Forte
13:40.4 PRWC Mepham
34.12Greg Arabagian
13:41.0 SRMorristown
35.12Tyler Wolfe
13:41.5St Anthony's
36.12Jonathan Schloth
13:41.9 PREast Rockaway
37.12Asaad Jeffrey
13:42.4 SRNorth Rockland
38.10Sean Laverty
13:43.6 PRCumberland
39.12Tom Rascona
13:44.0 PRSachem East
40.12John Vallacchi
13:44.3 PRMorristown
41.12Andrew Whitney
13:44.6 PRLowell
42.12John Greenberg
13:45.0 PRHaddonfield Memorial
43.10Evan Quinn
13:45.3 SRMorristown
44.12Matt Fowler
13:45.6 PRLowell
45.12Stephen Schnalzer
13:45.9 PRNorth Rockland
46.11Tom Grizzetti
13:46.2 SRBishop Hendricken
47.10Christopher Langer
13:46.8St Anthony's
48.11Liam O'Brien
13:47.3 PRChristian Brothers-A...
49.12AARON AMO
13:47.6 PRIroquois
50.12Simon Nwana
13:47.9 SRSyosset
51.11Will Long
13:48.3 SRSyosset
52.11Kaushik Pilar
13:48.6 PRChristian Brothers-A...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Varsity F

Official Team Scores

1.Commack118
2.Cicero-North Syracuse122
3.Shaker126
4.St Peters Prep129
5.Pope John XXIII155
6.Bayport Blue Point178
7.Nanuet220
8.Mountain Lakes272
9.Unionville281
10.Gaithersburg284
11.Wantagh300
12.Rumson-Fair Haven Regional356
13.Montville374
14.Spotswood438
15.Batavia Senior439
16.Nyack458
17.New Rochelle483
18.Thousand Islands501
19.Clinton Central532
20.Stuyvesant538
21.West Babylon643
22.Thomas Jefferson648
23.Parsippany676
24.North Salem690
25.Bishop Loughlin Memorial716
26.Yorktown Heights746
27.Goshen Central756
28.Archbishop Ryan759
 
1.11Ben DeVenezia
12:59.0 PRMountain Lakes
2.12Eric Wynands
13:00.1 PRThousand Islands
3.12Chris Luciano
13:05.9 PRMountain Lakes
4.12Danniel Belay
13:12.9 PRGaithersburg
5.11Josh Hadity
13:19.2 SRCommack
6.12Scott Meehan
13:25.3 PRPope John XXIII
7.12Jack Yaworsky
13:27.1 PRClinton Central
8.12Kyle Chesterman
13:31.7 PRNanuet
9.10Paul Nichols
13:34.4 SRShaker
10.12Fritz Heinrich
13:37.1 PRSt Peters Prep
11.12Colin McDonald
13:37.7 PRUnionville
12.12Michael Campbell
13:38.7 PRPope John XXIII
13.12Jake Acito
13:39.1 PRNorth Salem
14.11Shawn Bofinger
13:41.4 PRBayport Blue Point
15.10Andrew Bearkland
13:42.7 SRCicero-North Syracuse
16.12Colin Greenseich
13:43.9 PRCicero-North Syracuse
17.11Thomas Hale
13:45.6 SRShaker
18.11Michael Riccaedellli
13:46.7 PRCommack
19.12Niall Coughlin
13:47.5 PRLa Salle Institute
20.12Jimmy Sause
13:48.2 PRSt Peters Prep
21.12Mustafaa Bey
13:49.4 PRThomas Jefferson
22.12Chris Butko
13:50.4 PRSt Peters Prep
23.12Paul DeGennaro
13:51.5 PRCicero-North Syracuse
24.11Stephen Magno
13:52.3 PRCommack
25.11Robert Vitale
13:54.3 SRBayport Blue Point
26.12Daniel Hausamann
13:55.1 SRShaker
27.11Chris Hannan
13:56.2 SRCicero-North Syracuse
28.12Maurice Green
13:57.3 PRCommack
29.12Timothy Reilly
13:58.1 PRWantagh
30.12James Camalleri
13:59.7 PRNanuet
31.11Ryan Brennan
14:00.3 SRNanuet
32.12John Gibney
14:00.8 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
33.12David DeLeon
14:02.8 PRSt Peters Prep
34.11Luke Holtzman
14:03.7 PRNew Rochelle
35.11Christopher Bouchard
14:05.1 PRShaker
36.12Tim McGovern
14:06.0 PRPope John XXIII
37.10Jenks Hehmeyer
14:06.3 PRMontville
38.11Joseph Puleo
14:09.3 PRMontville
39.12Jack Fallon-underw...
14:09.9 PRShaker
40.9Jemar Ortega
14:10.2 SRNyack
41.11Jared George
14:10.4 SRCicero-North Syracuse
42.10Jason Giunta
14:10.8 SRBayport Blue Point
43.12Jeremy Feinstein
14:11.1 SRCommack
44.12Dan Apicella
14:11.5 SRSt Peters Prep
45.12John Kaplan
14:12.8 PRBayport Blue Point
46.10Anas Ahmed
14:13.1 SRNyack
47.12Navneet Vishwanathan
14:13.7 PRNanuet
48.12Anthony Bouchard
14:14.1 PRWantagh
49.10Brandon Parrado
14:14.4 SRSt Peters Prep
50.11Chris Drace
14:14.7 PRPope John XXIII
51.11Jon Buck
14:15.2 PRPope John XXIII
52.10Victor Garifo
14:16.0 SRBayport Blue Point
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Varsity G

Official Team Scores

1.Conestoga51
2.West Genesee126
3.West Morris Mendham133
4.Ithaca190
5.Ward Melville205
6.Suffern210
7.Northwest247
8.Mamaroneck259
9.Champlain Valley Union288
10.Guilderland291
11.Timber Creek314
12.Upper Dublin342
13.Rye347
14.Holyoke353
15.Curtis392
16.Chariho Regional399
17.Elizabeth423
18.Pascack Hills495
19.Hightstown500
20.Archbishop Spalding512
21.Dalton548
22.Port Richmond574
23.Newburgh Free576
24.St Francis Prep589
25.Clara Barton613
26.Bristol751
27.Uniondale802
28.Notre Dame842
29.Mercy (NY)941
 
1.11Daniel Dracup
12:56.3 SRIthaca
2.11Andrew Marston
12:58.7 SRConestoga
3.12Gunnar Sjoreen
13:06.7 PRConestoga
4.11Diego Zarate
13:07.8 SRNorthwestcan he be Champ
5.12Jacob Marlin
13:15.7 PRCurtis
6.12Alex Burks
13:16.8 PRMamaroneck
7.11Paul Ehmann
13:22.4 SRWest Morris Mendham
8.12Mohamed Bah
13:23.0 PRCurtis
9.12Cameron Allen
13:26.4 PRTimber Creek
10.11Dominick Munson
13:26.9 PRTimber Creek
11.11Will Randall
13:28.8 SRWest Genesee
12.9David Leff
13:29.5 SRWest Genesee
13.11Jimmy Cooper
13:30.7 PRConestoga
14.12Adam Twombly
13:31.8 PRConestoga
15.12Henry Woods
13:34.9 PRDalton
16.12Tim Boston
13:35.8 PRSuffern
17.9William Young
13:36.2 SRMamaroneck
18.12Guillermo Godreau-...
13:36.6 PRHolyoke
19.11Nick Cruickshank
13:37.1 PRConestoga
20.12Bryan Cardova
13:37.5 PRElizabeth
21.12Nate Conroy
13:38.0 PRWest Genesee
22.10Jack Ryan
13:39.0 PRRye
23.11Nate Duvall
13:40.9 PRWest Morris Mendham
24.12Philip St. Jacques
13:44.1 PRWest Morris Mendham
25.9Joel Ramos
13:44.8 PRHolyoke
26.11Charlie Theiss
13:45.5 PRWard Melville
27.12Zach Marshall
13:45.9 PRChamplain Valley Union
28.11Ryan Bird
13:48.8 PRRye
29.11Jack Iffert
13:49.3 SRConestoga
30.12Jack Erhard
13:49.7 PRWest Genesee
31.12Tyler Pressl
13:50.5 PRWest Morris Mendham
32.11Brendan Rhoderick
13:51.0 SRNorthwestHes great does he know
33.11William Colgan
13:51.7 PRPascack Hills
34.9Tyler Marshall
13:53.6 SRChamplain Valley Union
35.11Jeremy Soloman
13:54.1 SRSuffern
36.11Jung Kim
13:55.1 PRChariho Regional
37.11William Sharpe
13:56.1 PRConestoga
38.11Ryan Fan
13:57.0 PRWard Melville
39.12Stefen Davies
13:57.7 PRWard Melville
40.12Sam O'Connell
13:58.2 PRUpper Dublin
41.11John Ripa
13:58.9 PRWard Melville
42.10Hunter Hartshorne
13:59.3 SRIthaca
43.11Lucas Canales
13:59.9 SRIthaca
44.12Stephen Cho
14:00.3 PRSuffern
45.12Conner Simpson
14:01.0 PRIthaca
46.11Jon Feil
14:02.1 SRGuilderland
47.10Pat Hennelly
14:02.8 SRSuffern
48.11Brian Robinson
14:03.2 SRWest Morris Mendham
49.12Will Kay
14:03.7 PRChamplain Valley Union
50.10Ittai Rosales
14:04.9 SRMamaroneck
51.12Matt Pasquali
14:06.2 SRGuilderland
52.12Matt Romano
14:07.3 PRWest Genesee
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Junior Varsity A

Official Team Scores

1.Christian Brothers Academy15
2.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional94
3.Chaminade138
4.West Morris Mendham167
5.Shaker184
6.West Windsor-Plainsboro North245
7.Syosset247
8.Sachem North252
9.Tatnall271
10.St Anthony's297
11.Warwick Valley325
12.Clarence328
13.West Genesee338
14.Tappan Zee406
15.Kingston452
16.Monsignor Farrell468
17.Sachem East500
18.Bethlehem Central510
19.Middletown North534
20.Connetquot550
21.Guilderland568
22.Manhasset596
23.WC Mepham625
24.Don Bosco Prep651
25.Niskayuna659
26.John Jay (Cross River)678
27.Red Bank Regional758
28.Amherst Pelham Regional769
29.Queensbury815
30.Walt Whitman833
31.West Chester Henderson900
32.Newark920
33.Bronx Of Science1061
34.New Paltz1069
35.Ballston Spa1158
36.Pearl River1165
37.New Rochelle1179
38.Rush Henrietta Senior1193
39.Horace Greeley1252
40.Teaneck1275
41.Charles E Shea1278
42.Tolman1456
43.St. Mark's1476
 
1.11Greg Paugh
13:14.3 SRChristian Brothers A...
2.11Aidan Durney
13:24.8 PRChristian Brothers A...
3.11John Morris
13:31.0 SRChristian Brothers A...
4.12Drew Reda
13:33.1 PRChristian Brothers A...
5.11Patrick Hiler
13:43.8 SRChristian Brothers A...
6.11Christian McLaughlin
13:44.4 SRChristian Brothers A...
7.11Neil Cusat
13:45.2 PRChristian Brothers A...
8.10Joey Garrett
13:45.8 SRTatnall
9.12John Aneser
14:01.6 PRChaminade
10.10Matt Reading
14:02.0 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
11.11Nick Achley
14:11.7 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.12Alec Southern
14:13.0 PRClarence
13.11Zach Flagler
14:18.3 PRBethlehem Central
14.12Michael O'Brien
14:19.1 PRSyosset
15.12Daniel Stanley
14:19.7 PRWest Morris Mendham
16.12David Lam
14:21.2 PRSyosset
17.12Gabriel Faucher
14:22.8 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
18.12Josh Kurisko
14:23.5 PRWest Morris Mendham
19.11Daniel Murphy
14:26.6Chaminade
20.11Colin Stern
14:27.3 PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
21.10Ross Elkort
14:28.2 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
22.12Kieran O'Shea
14:28.8 PRSt Anthony's
23.12Frank Hughes
14:29.2 PRShaker
24.11Christian Yorks
14:29.8 SRWarwick Valley
25.11William Ulrich
14:31.1Chaminade
26.11Sam Nichols
14:32.0 PRShaker
27.10Bayley St. Jacques
14:33.6 PRWest Morris Mendham
28.11Joe Nafash
14:34.9 SRWarwick Valley
29.10Ben Matz
14:35.3 SRShaker
30.12Mike Richards
14:35.7 PRWest Genesee
31.12Nicholas Castro
14:36.0 PRSachem North
32.11Gabriel Yoder-Shenk
14:36.5 PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
33.11Dan Lilly
14:37.0 SRWarwick Valley
34.10Adam McFoy
14:37.4 SRTatnall
35.12Kevin Cadogan
14:37.9 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
36.11Robert Boschert
14:38.6 SRWC Mepham
37.11Dan Dobbins
14:38.9 PRSachem East
38.11Utsav Deshpande
14:39.2 PRSachem East
39.9Brad Keen
14:39.6 SRTatnall
40.10Ryan Branigan
14:40.0 PRSachem North
41.12Christopher Stamm
14:40.3Chaminade
42.12Mike Neftleberg
14:40.6 PRSachem North
43.12Rhett Anderson
14:41.0 PRTatnall
44.12Michael Black
14:41.6Chaminade
45.11Michael Fiola
14:42.2St Anthony's
46.11Vincent Inzone
14:42.8 PRSachem North
47.10Matt Broadman
14:43.3 SRWest Morris Mendham
48.12Hassan Beesley
14:43.8 PRBethlehem Central
49.12Walter Briggs
14:45.2 PRKingston
50.12Connor Smith
14:48.1 PRWest Genesee
51.11Jeremeeh Dimailig
14:48.4 PRShaker
52.12Kyle Haley
14:48.8St Anthony's
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Junior Varsity B

Official Team Scores

1.Palos Verdes20
2.Bishop Hendricken57
3.St Peters Prep69
4.Baldwinsville Central179
5.Morristown182
6.Cicero-North Syracuse220
7.Wayne Hills244
8.Chelmsford244
9.Downingtown West268
10.Midwood272
11.Chatham338
12.West Islip356
13.Walt Whitman358
14.Cumberland392
15.Jordan Elbridge509
16.Sachem North519
17.Pope John XXIII542
18.Tatnall552
19.Tappan Zee587
20.Hackensack602
21.Colonie Central624
22.Clovis West713
23.Upper Dublin716
24.New Providence776
25.Red Bank Regional795
26.St John The Baptist825
27.Somers829
28.Xaverian876
29.Spotswood887
30.Manasquan905
31.Queensbury918
32.Little Falls1043
 
1.10William Fitzpatrick
13:45.1 PRSt Peters Prep
2.10Duncan Reid
13:49.2 PRPalos Verdes
3.11Connor Henebry
13:58.9 PRPalos Verdes
4.11Bennett Gagnon
14:09.7 PRPalos Verdes
5.12Ryan Cosgrove
14:13.9 PRPalos Verdes
6.12Tarik Snyder
14:23.1 PRPalos Verdes
7.12Patrick Gower
14:27.2 SRBishop Hendricken
8.12Vincent Donatacci
14:29.7 PRSt Peters Prep
9.11Caleb George
14:30.6 SRBishop Hendricken
10.11Chris Ferreira
14:31.7 PRBishop Hendricken
11.11Bennett Wong
14:32.4 SRSt Peters Prep
12.10Davis Butler
14:33.6 PRPalos Verdes
13.11Jack Rossi
14:34.5 SRBishop Hendricken
14.12Daniel Kikuchi
14:36.1 PRMorristown
15.12Joey Tavarez
14:36.6 PRMidwood
16.10James Wright
14:37.8 PRSt Peters Prep
17.9Kevin Codd
14:41.0 PRDowningtown West
18.11Tim Andraka
14:41.4 SRBishop Hendricken
19.11Seth Jefferson
14:41.9 PRChelmsford
20.10Brian Warsh
14:42.2 SRPope John XXIII
21.10Pat Mortensen
14:42.5 SRChatham
22.10Jayron Calliste
14:42.9 SRMidwood
23.12Zachary Pollack
14:43.3 PRWayne Hills
24.12Brian Traub
14:44.1 PRCicero-North Syracuse
25.11Jake Dehm
14:47.2 SRCicero-North Syracuse
26.12Jeremy Lott
14:48.7 PRMorristown
27.12Ben Brothers
14:49.8 PRPalos Verdes
28.10Denis Keegan
14:50.6 SRBaldwinsville Central
29.11Jason Dattler
14:52.1 SRBaldwinsville Central
30.11Walter Fitzhugh
14:54.3 SRBishop Hendricken
31.11Kevin Suppino
14:55.3 PRWayne Hills
32.11Jack Wood
14:56.0 PRHaddonfield Memorial
33.11Declan Wollard
14:56.5 PRSt Peters Prep
34.11Brian Cary
14:56.9 SRMorristown
35.11Robbie Snider
14:59.0 PRChelmsford
36.10Joey Frink
15:00.8 SRBaldwinsville Central
37.12Reece Ellison
15:02.8 SRMorristown
38.12Matthew Smith
15:04.0 PRCumberland
39.9Andrew Olds
15:05.1 SRBaldwinsville Central
40.12Seth Steele
15:06.7 SRCicero-North Syracuse
41.11Cain Ballard
15:07.1 SRWesthill-Ludden
42.10Kylie Creamer
15:08.6 SRCumberland
43.11Tyler Jackson
15:09.7 SRJordan Elbridge
44.10Joseph Varca
15:10.4 SRSachem North
45.10Kyle Hansen
15:10.8 SRChelmsford
46.11Alex Alberti
15:11.3 SRSt Peters Prep
47.11Dan Conlan
15:11.8 SRBaldwinsville Central
48.11Patrick Hagerty
15:12.1 PRBishop Hendricken
49.9Charlie Nugent
15:12.5 PRHaddonfield Memorial
50.11Jon Sparling
15:13.9 SRWalt Whitman
51.11Tyler Alansky
15:14.2 PRDowningtown West
52.10George Galkin
15:14.5 PRWayne Hills
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Junior Varsity C

Official Team Scores

1.Oakton30
2.Salesianum84
3.West Chester Henderson92
4.Cornwall Central121
5.Xavier (NY)148
6.Ward Melville190
7.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional268
8.North Hunterdon289
9.Rush Henrietta Senior320
10.Hunterdon Central337
11.West Morris Mendham413
12.Tewksbury Memorial434
13.Brooklyn Technical452
14.West Genesee489
15.Fordham Prep492
16.St. Mark's533
17.Syosset537
18.West Windsor-Plainsboro North569
19.Shaker593
20.Don Bosco Prep621
21.Bay Shore664
22.Shoreham Wading River692
23.Amherst Pelham Regional789
24.Regis794
25.Schenectady814
26.Clarence822
27.Islip825
28.Cazenovia834
29.St Anthony's841
30.Nyack960
31.Bishop Loughlin Memorial985
32.Manhasset996
33.New Milford1006
34.Pascack Hills1063
35.Ballston Spa1146
36.Horace Greeley1173
 
1.11Will Swart
13:47.0 PRWest Chester Henderson
2.11AJ Woodhouse
14:00.1 PROakton
3.11Phillip Hrinko
14:07.2 PROakton
4.11Brian Henderson
14:08.9 SRChristian Brothers A...
5.12Ryan Duong
14:16.8 PROakton
6.9Matt Cavallaro
14:20.0 SRChristian Brothers A...
7.11Kyle Jones
14:21.1 PRSalesianum
8.10Thomas Landes
14:21.5 PROakton
9.11Tim Bouchard
14:21.9 PRSalesianum
10.11Daniel Bennett
14:24.2 SRCornwall Central
11.10Joshua Tanenbaum
14:25.0 SRWard Melville
12.12Sam Jones
14:28.1 PROakton
13.12James Galasso
14:29.3Xavier (NY)
14.11Gordy Barchet
14:29.7 SRWest Chester Henderson
15.11Mitch Stuchlik
14:31.1 PRSalesianum
16.12Kevin Abbott
14:33.0 PRCornwall Central
17.12Brennan Garrett
14:36.1 PROakton
18.12Matthew Benson
14:37.0 PRXavier (NY)
19.10Connor McSwain
14:38.5 PRWest Chester Henderson
20.11Sam Miller
14:40.3 PRUnionville
21.12Tyler Baldo
14:42.6 PRSalesianum
22.12Caleb Enis
14:44.0 SRBrighton
23.12Kyle Auger
14:44.6 PRUnionville
24.11Bryce Jurkouich
14:45.4 SRNorth Hunterdon
25.12Hugh Rainey
14:46.3 PRWest Chester Henderson
26.10Francisco Rivera
14:51.0 SRCornwall Central
27.10John Jack Cusat
14:51.9 PRChristian Brothers A...
28.11Kyle Sullivan
14:52.9 PROakton
29.10Michael Miller
14:55.1 SRCornwall Central
30.10Levi Hunsberger
14:56.3 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
31.11Nick Swancott
14:57.0 SRRush Henrietta Senior
32.10Asa Bloom
14:57.6 SRSalesianum
33.12Jeffrey Aldrich
14:58.1 SRWest Chester Henderson
34.11Tyler Francisco
14:58.3 PRWard Melville
35.11Garrison Schwer
14:58.7Xavier (NY)
36.10Sean Ragan
14:59.1 PRChristian Brothers A...
37.10Andrew Hally
14:59.7 SRSalesianum
38.11Alex Elletto
15:01.1 PRWard Melville
39.11Paul Barnes
15:02.5Xavier (NY)
40.11Matt Moran
15:03.2 SRCornwall Central
41.10Andreas Lujan
15:05.9 SRCornwall Central
42.12Rahul Rajagopalan
15:06.3 PRHunterdon Central
43.11Sean Drennan
15:06.7 PRXavier (NY)
44.11Chris Cilento
15:07.4 PRWest Chester Henderson
46.9Kyle Phelan
15:09.3 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
47.11Dillon Bolognino
15:09.8 PRShaker
48.11Zeshan Gondal
15:10.2 SRBrooklyn Technical
49.11William Hatheway
15:10.5Xavier (NY)
50.9Max Lustig
15:10.9 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
51.11Harry Prever
15:11.7 SRSyosset
52.9Matt Viscosi
15:12.9 SRWard Melville
53.12Jacob Caruso
15:14.1 PRShaker
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Junior Varsity D

Official Team Scores

1.St Anthony's45
2.Lowell48
3.Downingtown West90
4.Haddonfield Memorial97
5.LaSalle Academy161
6.Smithtown XC (EHS & WHS)186
7.Pearl River218
8.North Rockland223
9.Bishop Hendricken266
10.Walt Whitman337
11.Delbarton351
12.Cicero-North Syracuse419
13.Baldwinsville Central440
14.Chariho Regional484
15.Suffern502
16.Hightstown504
17.Bayport Blue Point614
18.Scarsdale617
19.Cheltenham625
20.Jamesville De Witt633
21.Washington Township637
22.St Joseph's by the Sea665
23.Sachem North714
24.Nanuet766
25.St Benedicts Prep777
26.Riverdale Country829
27.Colonie Central853
28.Red Bank Regional861
29.Coventry873
30.Millbrook School970
31.Kingston999
32.Bellows Free Academy - St. A...1003
33.Newburgh Free1016
34.Cazenovia1025
35.Clinton Central1043
36.WC Mepham1047
37.Tappan Zee1052
 
1.12John McMullin
13:54.7St Anthony's
2.11Brandon Gilman
13:58.0 PRLowell
3.12Patrick Shea
14:01.6 PRHaddonfield Memorial
4.10Ryan Dearie
14:05.2 SRSt Anthony's
5.11Sam Hayden
14:05.9 SRWalter Johnson
6.11Luis Gonzalez
14:06.7 PRLowell
7.12Brian Kreider
14:07.5St Anthony's
8.11Ryan Ames
14:08.0 PRLowell
9.10Tj Morales
14:09.2 PRNorth Rockland
10.10Ben Ryherd
14:10.2 SRDowningtown West
11.10Colin Gallagher
14:10.6 SRHaddonfield Memorial
12.11Alex Garcia Rodrig...
14:11.0St Anthony's
13.11Connor Hennessey
14:12.1 PRLaSalle Academy
14.10Sean Bryan
14:16.2 SRLowell
15.11Charlie Barton
14:16.6 PRDowningtown West
16.9Patrick Blair
14:17.6 SRDowningtown West
17.12Matt Straathof
14:18.9 PRWalter Johnson
18.10Tommy Abraham
14:20.0 SRLowell
19.12Logan Nadeau
14:20.6 PRLowell
20.11Chad Evans
14:21.3 SRHaddonfield Memorial
21.11Matthew Clarke
14:24.1St Anthony's
22.12Anthony Andrews
14:24.6 SRLowell
23.10Alessandro Campagna
14:25.3 SRLaSalle Academy
24.12David Fanelli
14:25.9 PRDowningtown West
25.11Evan Whiteman
14:26.6 PRDowningtown West
26.9Jake O'neil
14:28.9 PRDowningtown West
27.11Nick Sabia
14:31.5 PRSmithtown XC (EHS & ...
28.10Yahvier Sanchez
14:37.1 PRSmithtown XC (EHS & ...
29.10James Dowd
14:38.0 PRPearl River
30.11Daniel Stevens
14:41.6 PRHaddonfield Memorial
31.12Troy Gonsalves
14:42.3 PRLaSalle Academy
32.12Ochs Spencer
14:43.6 PRSmithtown XC (EHS & ...
33.11Blake Barr
14:44.5 SRHaddonfield Memorial
34.9Sebastian Nichols
14:49.4 PRWalt Whitman
35.12Roger Berman
14:51.3 PRPalos Verdes
36.11John Patrick Burklow
14:52.1 SRWalter Johnson
37.12Sam Jaffe
14:52.5 PRDowningtown West
38.10Aidan Russell
14:53.2 SRPearl River
39.10Ryan Kutch
14:53.8St Anthony's
40.11Liam Joyce
14:54.5 PRNorth Rockland
41.11James Feeney
14:55.2 PRNorth Rockland
42.12Chris Prigge
14:55.7 PRPearl River
43.12Derek Forand
14:56.4 SRLaSalle Academy
44.12Matthew Constant
14:57.7 PRBishop Hendricken
45.10Wesley Booth
14:58.2 PRPalos Verdes
46.11Chris Morisseau
14:59.2 PRBishop Hendricken
47.12Tom Harrington
15:00.5 PRSmithtown XC (EHS & ...
48.12Matt Rich
15:04.0 PRBishop Hendricken
49.12Kyle O'Neill
15:04.7 PRPearl River
50.12Matt Digan
15:07.7 PRWalt Whitman
51.12Giancarlo Lavall
15:10.0 SRLaSalle Academy
52.12Michael Doxey
15:10.7 PRSmithtown XC (EHS & ...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Junior Varsity E

Official Team Scores

1.St Anthony's35
2.Don Bosco Prep44
3.Collegiate91
4.St John The Baptist130
5.Loyola Blakefield136
6.Millburn162
7.Lakeland/Panas211
8.Oakton229
9.Commack249
10.Pearl River344
11.Ward Melville396
12.Chittenango Central430
13.Bellport439
14.North Hunterdon457
15.Hunterdon Central468
16.Batavia Senior480
17.Cornwall Central496
18.Rush Henrietta Senior515
19.Toll Gate520
20.West Islip524
21.Shaker593
22.Tappan Zee674
23.New Hartford676
24.Pine Bush694
25.West Genesee747
26.West Chester Henderson799
27.Warwick Valley894
28.St. Mark's903
29.West Windsor-Plainsboro North919
30.Bethlehem Central934
31.Amherst Pelham Regional963
32.Sachem North995
33.Ballston Spa1004
34.Charles E Shea1017
35.Goshen Central1046
36.Hackley1067
37.Regis1079
38.Sachem East1136
39.Cazenovia1214
 
1.11Bobby Gonzalez
13:37.9 SRDon Bosco Prep
2.12Adam Ramos
13:51.2 PRDon Bosco Prep
3.12Patrick Hurd
13:59.6St Anthony's
4.10Alexander Zeepvat
14:01.4 SRDon Bosco Prep
5.12Andrew McManus
14:13.8St Anthony's
6.11Eamonn Beers
14:18.0St Anthony's
7.12Kyle Lopes
14:19.8 PRSt Anthony's
8.11Jonny Adler
14:28.5 SRCollegiate
9.12Jack Costello
14:29.2 SRDon Bosco Prep
10.11Chris Ratsimbazafy...
14:30.2 SRCollegiate
11.10Devin Laudenschlager
14:34.6 SRSt John The Baptist
12.12Henry Thomas
14:38.2 PRMillburn
13.11Andrew Macdonald
14:42.5 PRLoyola Blakefield
14.12Gregory Oliva
14:44.1 PRSt Anthony's
15.11Tommy Burns
14:44.7 PROakton
16.12Matt DeShaw
14:45.2 SRMillburn
17.11Carey Browne
14:45.8 PRSt John The Baptist
18.12Robert Vasile
14:46.4 PRCommack
19.10Jack Regan
14:48.6 SRSt Anthony's
20.11Joseph Ryu
14:49.5 PRCollegiate
21.11Akshay Ramaswamy
14:50.2 PRLakeland/Panas
22.12Leo Werner
14:50.5St John The Baptist
23.12Chris Filar
14:50.8 PRLoyola Blakefield
24.12Vinay Mehta
14:51.8 PRCollegiate
25.12Brandon Khoury
14:54.8St John The Baptist
26.12Matt Thompson
14:55.2 PRLoyola Blakefield
27.9Max Barber
14:55.7 PRLoyola Blakefield
28.11Conor Lenahan
14:57.5 SRDon Bosco Prep
29.12Evan Trotzuk
14:57.8 SRCollegiate
30.10Adam Blakney
14:58.8 PROakton
31.10Alex Vega
15:01.1 SRCornwall Central
32.12Tim Alcide
15:03.1 PRDon Bosco Prep
33.11Kevin Kelly
15:04.4Chaminade
34.12Jared Wrate
15:05.4 PRNew Hartford
35.10John Lacy
15:06.2 SRMillburn
36.12Ryan Kerwick
15:06.8St Anthony's
37.12Luke White
15:12.5 PRCollegiate
38.9Guy Demarco
15:13.5 SRLakeland/Panas
39.10Cooper Pardo
15:13.9 PRBellport
40.11Matt Harkin
15:14.3 PROakton
41.11Zachery Hannahoe
15:18.0 PRCommack
42.11Jason DiStefano
15:18.7 PRCommack
43.11Jared Paolino
15:19.1 PRToll Gate
44.10Nick Carrigan
15:19.4 PROakton
45.9Reed Friel
15:20.0 SRLakeland/Panas
46.12Kevin Conway
15:20.8 PRPearl River
47.10Dan Vinton
15:22.8 PRLoyola Blakefield
48.11Ethan Siegel
15:23.3 PRMillburn
49.9Griffin Shiland
15:24.1 SRLakeland/Panas
50.11Conor Riggs
15:24.4 SRPearl River
51.12Gus Muller
15:25.3 PRMillburn
52.11Brian Monahan
15:26.7 PRWard Melville
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Sophomore A

Official Team Scores

1.Sachem East49
2.Syosset93
3.Coventry99
4.North Hunterdon135
5.Xavier (NY)203
6.Walt Whitman215
7.Westford Academy218
8.Scarsdale239
9.Pine Bush240
10.Colonie Central275
11.Horace Greeley296
12.East Port-South Manor297
13.Massapequa337
14.New Paltz341
15.New Rochelle367
16.Bethlehem Central373
17.Somers455
18.Bayport Blue Point474
19.Warwick Valley477
20.Suffern516
21.HS For Math, Science, & Engi...522
 
1.10Chris Biondi
14:05.0 PRPine Bush
2.10Maximillian Osterb...
14:15.1 SRSachem East
3.10Aidan Smith
14:20.2 SRMassapequa
4.10Brandon Reed
14:27.2 PRPine Bush
5.10Nick Caruana
14:31.0 SRSachem East
6.9Cam Frazier
14:32.1 SRCoventry
7.11Nick Pandolfo
14:35.9 SRSachem East
8.10Matthew Dougherty
14:37.7Fordham Prep
9.10Vincent Cavalino
14:49.3 SRSachem East
10.10Trevor Campbell
14:50.9 SRCoventry
11.10Corey Case
14:52.8 SRBayport Blue Point
12.10Robert Spies
14:55.3 SRNorth Hunterdon
13.10Sourav Panda
14:56.2 PRSyosset
14.10Daniel Newman
14:57.7 SRSyosset
15.10Kyle Conti
14:59.0 SRNorth Hunterdon
16.10Victor Chae
14:59.9 SRWalt Whitman
17.10Michael Newman
15:01.4 SRSyosset
18.10Anthony Cruise
15:02.4 PRXavier (NY)
19.10John Cogan
15:03.6 PRColonie Central
20.10Peter Kondrat
15:05.6 SRAbington
21.10Karthik Ravichandran
15:06.7 SRWestford Academy
22.10Logan Molnar
15:08.3 SRWestford Academy
23.10Ben Brodovsky
15:09.8 PRAbington
24.10Zach Garcia
15:10.3 PRCoventry
25.10Cam Roth
15:10.7 PRCoventry
26.10Spencer Leonardi
15:11.3 PRSyosset
27.10Alec Gonzalez
15:13.5 SRWalt Whitman
28.10Thomas DeAngelis
15:13.8 SRNorth Hunterdon
29.10Ben Karam
15:14.2Xavier (NY)
30.10Noah Cone
15:14.8 PRSachem East
31.10Matthew Brotman
15:19.8 SRScarsdale
32.10Andrew Choe
15:21.2 PRSyosset
33.10Mike Krebs
15:25.0 PRNew Paltz
34.10Caleb Tollisen
15:26.0 PRColonie Central
35.10Luis Santana
15:26.7Xavier (NY)
36.10Joseph Tesorrero
15:27.9 SRMassapequa
37.10John Nelson
15:28.4 SRSyosset
38.10Dylan Racaniello
15:29.5 PRWalt Whitman
39.9Josh E Klein
15:30.0 PRScarsdale
40.10Benjamin Tait
15:30.4 PRNew Rochelle
41.10Phil Berlin
15:31.2 PRPine Bush
42.10Sean Brogan
15:32.7 SREast Port-South Manor
43.10Paul Goral
15:33.9 SRNorth Hunterdon
44.10Zach Najarian
15:34.4 SRCoventry
45.10Jacob Grabois
15:34.8 SRSyosset
46.10chris Bravo
15:35.4 SRNew Paltz
47.11Ivan Guan
15:36.1 PRSachem East
48.10Steven Gassaway
15:38.2 SRNorth Hunterdon
49.10Nehal Navali
15:38.6 PRWestford Academy
50.10Lyle Paskowitz
15:38.9 SRHorace Greeley
51.10Jonathan Bass
15:39.5 SRHorace Greeley
52.10Lucas Culley
15:40.6 SRBethlehem Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Sophomore B

Official Team Scores

1.Christian Brothers Academy15
2.Archbishop Molloy92
3.Commack94
4.Hunterdon Central111
5.Wallkill Valley Reg134
6.Ward Melville182
7.Regis188
8.Riverhead191
9.Islip209
10.West Windsor-Plainsboro North285
11.Albertus Magnus313
 
1.10Nick Trigani
13:22.0 SRChristian Brothers A...
2.10Jon Dooling
13:28.6 SRChristian Brothers A...
3.10Brian Dengler
13:32.5 SRChristian Brothers A...
4.10Sean Martinek
13:49.9 PRChristian Brothers A...
5.10Harrison Branch-Shaw
13:55.0 SRBrooklyn Technical
6.10Joe Walsh
14:03.6 PRChristian Brothers A...
7.10Matthew Roma
14:04.2 SRChristian Brothers A...
8.10Alex Goldberg
14:11.6Archbishop Molloy
9.10Mack Wilowski
14:15.2 SRWallkill Valley Reg
10.10Kieran Rock
14:17.7Archbishop Molloy
11.10Ilya Wilson
14:22.3 SRIslip
12.10Eric Houck
14:34.9 SRNottingham
13.10Josh Martinez
14:40.9 SRChristian Brothers A...
14.10Xavier Yozwiak
14:42.8 PRRegis
15.10Luke Vanderhoff
14:46.0 SRWallkill Valley Reg
16.10Andrew Pokorny
14:48.0Brooklyn Technical
17.10Deven Markase
14:48.5 SRSt Peters Boys
18.10Anthony Mallardi
14:49.0 PRCommack
19.10Michael Reilly
14:49.4 SRWard Melville
20.10Jordan Bloom
14:50.0 PRCommack
21.10Ben McNeill
14:51.5 PRCommack
22.10Austin Sterling
14:54.3 SRHunterdon Central
23.10Zachary Lalas
14:59.1 PRHunterdon Central
24.10Dean Gouskos
14:59.6 PRCommack
25.-Keshaun Javois
15:01.1 PRMiddle College (OTC)
26.10Daniel Gordon
15:03.7 SRHunterdon Central
27.10Matthew Johnson
15:04.5 SRClarence
28.10Luke Coulter
15:05.1 SRRiverhead
29.10Michael Reddy
15:06.8Archbishop Molloy
30.10Dennis Farley
15:07.5 SRSt Peters Boys
31.10Alex Mack
15:11.3 SRHunterdon Central
32.10Liam Rock
15:11.9Archbishop Molloy
33.10Dermot Coughlin
15:15.1 SRLa Salle Institute
34.10Trevor Goess
15:16.6 PRIslip
35.10Bradley Husted
15:17.4 PRCommack
36.10Austin Pizzella
15:20.9Archbishop Molloy
37.10John Jack Fastenau
15:21.4 SRHunterdon Central
38.10Andrew Garabito
15:21.9Archbishop Molloy
39.10Noah Marinaro
15:22.3 PRCommack
40.10Ken Bamba
15:25.9Brooklyn Technical
41.10Joey Hines
15:26.8 PRWard Melville
42.10Ronald Romano
15:31.6 SRRegis
43.10James Perez
15:36.1 SRWallkill Valley Reg
44.10Andrew Rittenhouse
15:36.8 PRWallkill Valley Reg
45.10Steven Ramos
15:41.0 PRReading
46.10Mike Bottarini
15:41.5 PRSeaford
47.10JT Luckman
15:50.0 SRChariho Regional
48.10Daniel Kikel
15:50.8 SRWard Melville
49.10Evan Schival
15:54.2 PRCommack
50.10Ben Varnas
15:56.3 PRSeaford
51.10Jack Bodnar
15:57.6St Peters Boys
52.10Brendan Foley
15:58.7 SRHunterdon Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Sophomore C

Official Team Scores

1.Highland Regional52
2.Bishop Hendricken55
3.Warwick Valley90
4.Amherst Pelham Regional111
5.Collegiate122
6.Chaminade128
7.Averill Park Central137
8.WC Mepham248
9.Manhasset256
10.Thousand Islands299
11.Syosset302
12.Bellows Free Academy - St. A...330
13.Sachem East337
14.Westford Academy422
15.North Hunterdon427
16.Pascack Hills459
17.Bethlehem Central466
 
1.10Joshua Clark
13:14.1 SRHighland Regional
2.10Jeremy Carter
13:45.4 SRAverill Park Central
3.10Dominic Parlato
13:49.3 SRBishop Hendricken
4.10Nevin Murray
13:53.6 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
5.10Tom McMahon
14:02.3 SRBishop Hendricken
6.10Jose Figueroa
14:03.0 SRHighland Regional
7.10Zachary Samalonis
14:13.9 SRHighland Regional
8.10Owen Wright
14:17.4 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
9.10Blake Dellabough
14:21.4 SRWarwick Valley
10.10Mike Kiernan
14:26.3 SRBishop Hendricken
11.10Dave Soto
14:27.3 SRWarwick Valley
12.10Dempsey Mendryzki
14:34.6 PRWarwick Valley
13.10Tyler Valdez
14:36.7 PRHighland Regional
14.10Raymond McCusker
14:38.0Chaminade
15.10Benji Quinones
14:38.6 PRAverill Park Central
16.10Saheer Mathrani
14:41.8 SRCollegiate
17.10Lukas Morgan
14:43.6 SRAverill Park Central
18.10Matt Wilks
14:47.9 SRBishop Hendricken
19.10Jake Cardello
14:49.5 SRBishop Hendricken
20.10Philip Posner
14:51.9 SRCollegiate
21.10Lenny Knight
14:54.2 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
22.10Robert Crystal
14:54.7 PRCollegiate
23.10James Grad
14:55.6 PRCollegiate
24.10Jack Lillian
14:56.4 SRWarwick Valley
25.10Brian Murphy
15:02.1 SRHighland Regional
26.10Jason Leonardo
15:06.9 SRHighland Regional
27.10Brian McCaffrey
15:07.6 PRChaminade
28.10Joseph Hunt
15:08.9 SRFarmingdale
29.10John Paul Welch
15:17.1 PRChaminade
30.10Robert Hitscherich
15:20.2 SRChaminade
31.10Bryan Palazzolo
15:24.1 SRChaminade
32.10Athan Anderson
15:28.3 SRManhasset
33.10Andrew Lunavictoria
15:29.4 PRWC Mepham
34.10John Rogers
15:31.1 SRChaminade
35.10Ryan Miele
15:34.2 SRWarwick Valley
36.10Matt Lanni
15:34.8 PRBishop Hendricken
37.10Christian DiFranco
15:39.5 SRBellows Free Academy...
38.10Sean Harrington
15:40.3 SRAverill Park Central
39.10Ciaran Young
15:41.1 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
40.10Anthony Varnas
15:46.8 PRManhasset
41.10Kale Wenczel
15:47.7 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
42.10Brennan White
15:48.4 SRCollegiate
43.10Chris Kerans
15:48.8 PRThousand Islands
44.10Zachary Ropes
15:53.3 SROur Lady Of Lourdes
45.10Harrison He
15:54.7 SRCollegiate
46.-Kyle Brophy
15:55.9 PRSyosset
47.10Brandon Mirabella
16:00.0 PRChaminade
48.10Dylan Mears
16:00.7 PRBellows Free Academy...
49.10Jake Kaplan
16:01.3 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
50.10Andrew Perillo
16:02.9 SRWC Mepham
51.-Edan Ryan
16:04.0 PRWarwick Valley
52.10Nathaniel Gabor
16:04.6 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

1.25 Mile Freshman A

Official Team Scores

1.St Anthony's52
2.North Rockland79
3.Warwick Valley93
4.Middletown North115
5.Horace Greeley196
6.East Meadow204
7.Bronxville216
8.St Johns Prep243
9.Manhasset259
10.Goshen Central271
11.West Morris Mendham286
12.North Hunterdon307
13.Hunterdon Central316
14.Niskayuna325
15.Nanuet370
16.Shoreham Wading River391
17.WC Mepham424
18.Hendrick Hudson502
19.St Peters Boys532
 
1.9Dylan Serino
6:14.3 PRNorth Rockland
2.9Jason Nafash
6:22.7 PRWarwick Valley
3.9John (Dutch) Schultz
6:23.4 PRSt Anthony's
4.9Timothy Euler
6:23.9 PREast Meadow
5.9James Paterson
6:26.5 PRNorth Rockland
6.9Julian Franco
6:27.3 PRSt Anthony's
7.9Dan Lindstrom
6:29.7 PRWarwick Valley
8.9Bryan Murphy
6:31.8 PRSt Anthony's
9.9Sean Quinn
6:33.1 PRWarwick Valley
10.9Graham Rainsby
6:35.0 PRPacker Collegiate In...
11.7Alex Rizzo
6:35.4 PRBronxville
12.9Josh Turk
6:35.7 PRSt Johns Prep
13.9Alek Zappala
6:36.0 PRMiddletown North
14.9Austin Frank
6:36.4 PRNorth Hunterdon
15.9Ryan Jendzejec
6:36.8 PRHorace Greeley
16.9Chris Curtin
6:37.5 PRGoshen Central
17.9Sean Vierling
6:37.9 PRSt Anthony's
18.9Brian Camillieri
6:38.3 PRNanuet
19.9Joe LaRosa
6:38.7 PRWest Morris Mendham
20.9Daniel Baez
6:39.5 PRSt Anthony's
21.9Justin Hurley
6:39.8 PRPacker Collegiate In...
22.9George Tammaro
6:40.1 PRMiddletown North
23.-Rahiem Moses
6:40.5 PRNorth Rockland
24.9Max Kohlroser
6:40.8 PRSt Anthony's
25.-Jack Collins
6:41.2 PRTappan Zee
26.9Ryan Guzinski
6:41.5 PRNorth Rockland
27.9Grant Mcelheny
6:42.9 PRHorace Greeley
28.9Liam Siegal
6:44.3 PRBronxville
29.9David Cook
6:44.7 PRMiddletown North
30.9Nicholas Sudyka
6:45.2 PRMiddletown North
31.9Nolan Carey
6:45.7 PREast Meadow
32.-Matthew Mazzella
6:47.8 PRNorth Rockland
33.9Clayton Heller
6:48.2 PRMiddletown North
34.9Garvey Johnston
6:48.6 PRSt Johns Prep
35.9Dan Guddemi
6:48.9 PRWarwick Valley
36.9Michael Krummenacker
6:49.1 PRNorth Hunterdon
37.9Jack Duffy
6:49.6 PRMiddletown North
38.9Matthew Downey
6:50.1 PRWestford Academy
39.9Marco DeFlorio
6:50.5 PRSt Johns Prep
40.9James Edgar
6:50.8 PRMiddletown North
41.9Daniel Blanco
6:51.4 PREast Meadow
42.9Victor Carrano
6:51.9 PRNorth Rockland
43.9Chris Lanahan
6:52.3 PRWest Morris Mendham
44.8Joseph Quinn
6:52.7 PRNiskayuna
45.9Henry Vollmer
6:53.1 PRBronxville
46.9Anthony Peraza
6:53.5 PRShoreham Wading River
47.9Rory Grady
6:53.9 PRWarwick Valley
48.9Michael Lee
6:55.2 PRManhasset
49.-Delanio Collazzo
6:55.3 PRNanuet
50.9Anthony Lynch
6:55.7 PRShoreham Wading River
51.9Jacob Miller
6:56.4 PRHunterdon Central
52.9Guido Modano
6:57.3 PRManhasset
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

1.25 Mile Freshman B

Official Team Scores

1.Christian Brothers Academy42
2.West Chester Henderson86
3.Smithtown XC (EHS & WHS)133
4.LaSalle Academy134
5.Bishop Hendricken148
6.Don Bosco Prep171
7.Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons218
8.Collegiate224
9.Suffern239
10.St Anthony's242
11.Chariho Regional320
12.Rush Henrietta Senior341
13.Monsignor Farrell365
14.Pascack Hills373
15.New Paltz381
16.Hastings387
17.Horace Greeley470
18.Xaverian478
19.Amherst Pelham Regional532
 
1.9Drake Anzano
5:51.7 PRChristian Brothers A...
2.9Jonah Allard
5:53.1 PRNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
3.9Ryan Corbett
6:10.3 PREast Port-South Manor
4.9Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
6:10.8 PRNew Paltz
5.9Joesph Erskine
6:13.5 PRDon Bosco Prep
6.9Joe Boyle
6:13.8 PRChristian Brothers A...
7.9David Rosas
6:14.4 PRDon Bosco Prep
8.9J.P. Stark
6:16.9 PRChristian Brothers A...
9.9Ben Berkman
6:18.3 PRWest Chester Henderson
10.9Marius Sidlauskus
6:21.2 PRSmithtown XC (EHS & ...
11.9Jacob Reid
6:21.9 PRWest Chester Henderson
12.9Benjamin Carlisle
6:22.7 PRLaSalle Academy
13.9Ryan Madalone
6:23.2 PRChristian Brothers A...
14.9Avery Cramer
6:24.1 PRSuffern
15.9Jeff Venter
6:24.8 PRBishop Hendricken
16.9Dan Dychala
6:26.0 PRWest Chester Henderson
17.9Noah Allard
6:29.0 PRNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
18.9Noah Yuro
6:31.0 PRChristian Brothers A...
19.9Jake Dunleavy
6:31.6 PRWest Chester Henderson
20.9Aaron Wong
6:32.3 PRCollegiate
21.9Riley Gardner
6:34.0 PRChristian Brothers A...
22.9Stephen Treml
6:35.1 PRBishop Hendricken
23.9Michael Shaw
6:35.5 PRBishop Hendricken
24.9Steven Emery
6:35.9 PRTeaneck
25.9Dan Rechtorovic
6:36.2 PRValley Central
26.9Matthew Blauvelt
6:36.4 PRSmithtown XC (EHS & ...
27.9Brian Kline
6:36.8 PRRush Henrietta Senior
28.9Ben Palermo
6:37.1 PRChristian Brothers A...
29.9Colin Hennessey
6:37.7 PRLaSalle Academy
30.9Philip Nielsen
6:38.3 PRCollegiate
31.9Matthew Houde
6:39.0 PRLaSalle Academy
32.9Samuel Dobkowski
6:40.0 PRSt Anthony's
33.9Scott Dinger
6:40.7 PRSmithtown XC (EHS & ...
34.9Ryan Tso
6:41.7 PRSuffern
35.9Daniel Claxton
6:42.0 PRSmithtown XC (EHS & ...
36.9Jack Hogan
6:43.3 PRLaSalle Academy
37.9Mike Izzo
6:44.9 PRSuffern
38.9Aiden Diskin
6:45.8 PRWest Chester Henderson
39.9David Am
6:46.1 PRLaSalle Academy
40.9Kyle Keefe
6:46.4 PRChariho Regional
41.9Patrick McGarty
6:46.7 PRXaverian
42.9Christopher Phillips
6:47.0 PRSmithtown XC (EHS & ...
43.9Wesley Sava
6:47.2 PRHastings
44.9Ryan Mortimer
6:47.4 PRSt Anthony's
45.9Ian McCormack
6:47.7 PRDon Bosco Prep
46.9Jeremy Voigtschild
6:47.9 PRRush Henrietta Senior
47.9Max Waite
6:48.6 PRBishop Hendricken
48.9Chris Sweeney
6:48.9 PRLaSalle Academy
49.9Mike Schnall
6:49.1 PREast Port-South Manor
50.9Ben Feeney
6:49.5 PRChariho Regional
51.9Nathan Houle
6:51.9 PRBishop Hendricken
52.9Matthew Ottomanelli
6:54.1 PRSt Anthony's
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

1.25 Mile Freshman C

Official Team Scores

1.Thousand Islands49
2.St Peters Prep65
3.Colonie Central110
4.Kings Park130
5.West Windsor-Plainsboro North162
6.Regis176
7.Bethlehem Central196
8.St Peters Boys202
9.Somers209
10.Syosset248
11.Bishop Hendricken306
12.St Benedicts Prep334
13.Cheltenham339
14.Archbishop Molloy346
15.Farmingdale370
16.Niskayuna397
17.HS For Math, Science, & Engi...470
18.Hendrick Hudson550
 
1.9Brandon Rossi
6:10.2 PRSt Peters Prep
2.9Jacob Chinyaradzo
6:19.7 PRThousand Islands
3.9Bryce Barber
6:20.6 PRColonie Central
4.9Vincent Chan
6:21.5 PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
5.9Cesar Esteban
6:28.6 PRSt Peters Prep
6.9Cam Dillon
6:29.6 PRThousand Islands
7.9Brayden Desjardins
6:31.1 PRThousand Islands
8.9Mark Worsley
6:32.0 PRSomers
9.9Eric Cunha
6:32.3 PRRiverhead
10.9Mike Larkin
6:37.5 PRSt Peters Prep
11.9Brian Maney
6:38.4 PRBethlehem Central
12.9Max Chen
6:38.8 PRSyosset
13.9Jack Ellwood
6:39.5 PRRegis
14.9Tyler Lipina
6:40.7 PRColonie Central
15.9Jonathan Logan
6:42.5 PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
16.9Doug Gradel
6:43.2 PRKings Park
17.9Carter Rafuse
6:46.7 PRThousand Islands
18.9Jeremy Irzyk
6:47.8 PRRegis
19.9Njor Nyang
6:49.2 PRNottingham
20.9Stephen Lappas
6:49.7 PRPearl River
21.9Allwin Stoudt
6:50.0 PRReading
22.9Jack Iannucci
6:50.4 PRPearl River
23.9Jared Payette
6:50.7 PRThousand Islands
24.9Nick Andrade
6:51.0 PRColonie Central
25.9Isaiah Moses
6:51.5 PRSt Benedicts Prep
26.9Daniel Ruggiero
6:52.9 PRBishop Hendricken
27.9Gideon Jardine
6:54.0 PRLake George
28.9Will Plate
6:54.5 PRKings Park
29.9Matt Honig
6:54.8 PRSt Peters Prep
30.9Jacob Feibusch
6:55.1 PRKings Park
31.9Gregory Siemers
6:57.2 PRSomers
32.9Ryan Holland
6:58.7 PRSt Peters Boys
33.9Jonathan Thybulle
7:00.2 PRSt Peters Prep
34.9Michael Flanagan
7:00.6 PRSt Peters Prep
35.9Andrew Vavrika
7:01.0 PRKings Park
36.9Thomas Hannon
7:01.5 PRSomers
37.8Jacob Oertel
7:02.0 PRColonie Central
38.9Freddy Murgida
7:02.4 PRArchbishop Molloy
39.9Daniel Lee
7:03.0 PRSyosset
40.9Christian Martinez
7:03.5 PRSt Peters Boys
41.9Daniel Murphy
7:03.9 PRSt Peters Boys
42.9Alden Aspiras
7:04.1 PRSyosset
43.9Aidan King
7:04.6 PRRegis
44.9Giovanni Rosetti
7:04.9 PRBethlehem Central
45.-Eric Yu
7:05.3 PRManhasset
46.-Tyler Harris
7:05.5 PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
47.9Connor Pickford
7:05.8 PRKings Park
48.9Will Christensen
7:06.2 PRCheltenham
49.9Riley Grossman
7:06.7 PRBethlehem Central
50.9Dario Smith
7:07.4 PRBishop Hendricken
51.8Destin Yee
7:08.3 PRColonie Central
52.-Frederic Verrier-P...
7:09.6 PRGreen Meadow Waldorf
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

1.25 Mile Freshman D

Official Team Scores

1.Guilderland24
2.Xavier (NY)106
3.Walt Whitman143
4.Oakton148
5.Christian Brothers Academy158
6.Fordham Prep165
7.St Peters Prep199
8.Commack209
9.Sachem East229
10.West Chester Henderson231
11.Pine Bush255
12.Archbishop Ryan320
13.Toll Gate352
14.Islip368
15.New Rochelle409
16.Don Bosco Prep441
17.Monsignor Farrell448
18.St Anthony's514
19.Somers549
20.St Joseph's by the Sea556
 
1.9Noah Carey
5:51.9 PRGuilderland
2.9John Lara
6:16.9 PRCatholic Memorial
3.9Brandon DeSilva
6:19.2 PRCatholic Memorial
4.7Noah Tindale
6:20.3 SRGuilderland
5.9Ryan Eville
6:24.6 PRHunterdon Central
6.9Brendon Guerrera
6:25.8 PRSachem East
7.9Nick Mauro
6:35.5 PRGuilderland
8.9Ryan Ericson
6:37.3 PRGuilderland
9.9Joe Smarelli
6:38.3 PROakton
10.9Chad Fields
6:39.2 PRIslip
11.9Michael Pont
6:42.6 PRCommack
12.9Sebastien Balthazar
6:44.4 PRFordham Prep
13.9Ryder Miller
6:45.7 PRWalt Whitman
14.9Tim Jacoutot
6:47.7 PRChristian Brothers A...
15.8Luke Tanner
6:48.1 SRGuilderland
16.9Christopher Scheidel
6:48.6 PRGuilderland
17.9Thomas Miller
6:48.9 PRHunterdon Central
18.9John Doyle
6:49.2 PRXavier (NY)
19.9Jonathan Kaufmann
6:49.6 PRXavier (NY)
20.9Arthur Gooden Jr
6:51.0 PRFordham Prep
21.9Ben Cullen
6:51.5 PROakton
22.9Giancarlo Cipri
6:51.9 PRXavier (NY)
23.9Michael Giarrizzo
6:52.2 PRWalt Whitman
24.9Andrew Horan
6:52.7 PRGuilderland
25.9Patrick Mulligan
6:52.9 PRHunterdon Central
26.9Matthew Krompler
6:53.2 PRBellport
27.9Alex DeMartino
6:53.5 PRSt Peters Prep
28.9Zachary Bruno
6:53.8 PRWalt Whitman
29.9John Creeron
6:54.1 PRWalt Whitman
30.9John Bennett
6:54.5 PRToll Gate
31.9William McCann
6:54.8 PRXavier (NY)
32.9Tom Anderson
6:55.5 PRMassapequa
33.9Nick Boyle
6:56.4 PRWallkill Valley Reg
34.9Ryan Riley
6:56.9 PRArchbishop Ryan
35.9Jack Brown
6:57.3 PRChristian Brothers A...
36.9Jordan Rothstein
6:57.7 PRCommack
37.9Alex Zingani
6:58.4 PRWashington Township
38.-Ryan Erichetti
6:59.9 PRChristian Brothers A...
39.9Will Gamble
7:02.3 PRWest Chester Henderson
40.9Logan Duffy
7:02.6 PROakton
41.9Whitley Dillon
7:03.0 PRWallkill Valley Reg
42.9Justin Morris
7:03.3 PRSachem East
43.9Brennan Smith
7:03.5 PRWest Chester Henderson
44.9Frankie Czuchan
7:03.8 PRThe Loyola-NYC
45.9James D'Ambrosio
7:04.1 PRXavier (NY)
46.9Christian Puleio
7:04.4 PRMassapequa
47.9Anthony Ciccone
7:05.1 PRFordham Prep
48.9Matt Ryder
7:05.9 PRWest Chester Henderson
49.9John McLaughlin
7:06.2 PRCatholic Memorial
50.9Jack Conroy
7:06.5 PRCommack
51.9Anthony Reyes
7:06.8 PRSt Peters Prep
52.9Timothy Creagh
7:07.2 PRPine Bush
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

1.25 Mile Freshman E

Official Team Scores

1.Queensbury75
2.Chaminade79
3.Corcoran91
4.Morristown94
5.Sachem North157
6.Ward Melville161
7.Curtis165
8.St Joseph's by the Sea201
9.Our Lady Of Lourdes219
10.Trinity School291
11.Newfield-Centereach (Middle ...346
12.Christian Brothers Academy353
13.Warwick Valley355
14.Manhasset369
15.St Anthony's373
16.East Meadow404
17.Bay Shore407
18.Bishop Hendricken440
19.HS For Math, Science, & Engi...583
 
1.9Soloman Lawrence
6:10.1 PRCorcoran
2.9Ethan Carey
6:27.8 PRQueensbury
3.-Jonathan Mariani
6:30.0 PRCurtis
4.9Chris Tibbets
6:31.8 PRSachem North
5.9Eric Clay
6:33.5 PRMorristown
6.9Ryan Abbott
6:35.7 PRCorcoran
7.9Ryan Moran
6:36.0 PRChaminade
8.9Jack McGlinchey
6:40.0 PRSachem North
9.9Connor Fitzpatrick
6:42.7 PRChaminade
10.9Christopher Loumeau
6:43.8 PRChaminade
11.9Thomas Madden
6:44.1 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
12.8Matthew Simkulet
6:48.3 SRShaker
13.9Nick Mullikin
6:48.6 PRTrinity School
14.9Aaron Messina
6:48.8 PRQueensbury
15.9Kevin Hazelton
6:50.4 PRShaker
16.8Kevin Bouyea
6:55.0 SRQueensbury
17.9Caleb Chiariello
6:55.5 PRMorristown
18.9Bryan Casey
6:56.0 PROur Lady Of Lourdes
19.-Joel Washington
6:56.4 PRCurtis
20.-T.J. Gaines
6:57.3 PRCorcoran
21.9Christopher Fortmu...
6:57.8 PRMorristown
22.9Yung Hur
6:58.2 PRWard Melville
23.9Connor Kendra
6:58.7 PRHackettstown
24.9Kevin Wen
6:59.0 PRWard Melville
25.9Andrew LaFasciano
6:59.4 PRQueensbury
26.9Brendan McLoughlin
7:02.6 PRChaminade
27.9Niko Manzella
7:03.4 PRQueensbury
28.9Jeremy Cassamassino
7:03.7 PRSt Joseph's by the Sea
29.-Will Streissguth
7:04.7 SRCorcoran
30.9Matthew Monahan
7:05.6 PRMorristown
31.9Jake Jenkins
7:05.8 PRMorristown
32.-Christopher Fabozzi
7:08.1 PRCurtis
33.9Ryan DiLisio
7:08.6 PRChaminade
34.9Ethan Ballard
7:10.5 PRQueensbury
35.9Christopher Hanc
7:11.7 PRChaminade
36.9Tim Urbom
7:12.0 PRSachem North
37.9Tom Fioretti
7:12.2 PRChristian Brothers A...
38.9John Sweeney
7:13.5 PRChaminade
39.9Chandler Russell
7:14.7 PRWard Melville
40.9Alex Scotto
7:15.1 PROur Lady Of Lourdes
41.9Joshua Farahzad
7:15.8 PRWard Melville
42.9Allister Walker
7:17.2 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
43.9Alex Jock
7:17.9 PRCorcoran
44.-Aiden Klippert
7:18.2 PRAverill Park Central
45.9James Schneider
7:19.0 PRSt Joseph's by the Sea
46.9Andrew Lamb
7:19.4 PROur Lady Of Lourdes
47.9Alex Gambino
7:19.7 PRSt Joseph's by the Sea
48.9Daniel Kwiatowski
7:21.3 PRSt Joseph's by the Sea
49.9Matthew Oleynek
7:22.0 PRQueensbury
50.9Tom Hudzik
7:23.8 PRWard Melville
51.9James Surless
7:24.8 PREast Meadow
52.9Kyle Sinclair
7:25.3 PRSt Joseph's by the Sea
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.5 Mile Eastern States

Official Team Scores

1.Unionville89
2.Fayetteville-Manlius92
3.Assumption146
4.Pennsbury159
5.Oakton175
6.LaSalle Academy229
7.Palos Verdes238
8.Champlain Valley Union290
9.Corning-Painted Post303
10.Downingtown West313
11.Morgantown335
12.Liverpool336
13.Garden City385
14.Queensbury387
15.Westhill-Ludden389
16.Tatnall396
17.Sachem North400
18.Warwick Valley412
19.Academy Of The Holy Names423
20.Newburgh Free577
 
1.12Kennedy Weisner
14:09.7 PRElk County Catholic
2.12Autumn Eastman
14:23.1 PRChamplain Valley Union
3.12Courtney Smith
14:26.0 PRUnionville
4.10Eliza Rego
14:27.4 PRLaSalle Academy
5.11Annika Avery
14:28.4 SRFayetteville-Manlius
6.11Olivia Young
14:40.4 PRUnionville
7.9Jessica Lawson
14:44.1 SRCorning-Painted Post
8.11Allie Klimkiewicz
14:45.7 PROakton
9.12Alana Pearl
14:49.8 SRFayetteville-Manlius
10.12Denise Branch
14:51.3 PRBenjamin Cardozo
11.12Maddy Berkson
14:54.8 PRClassical
12.9Aislinn Devlin
15:01.4 PRDowningtown West
13.10Olivia Sargent
15:03.6 SRPennsbury
14.10Jenna Farrell
15:04.1 SRFayetteville-Manlius
15.12Gianna Frontera
15:04.9 PRNewburgh Free
16.10Kacie Breeding
15:07.5 PRUnionville
17.10Stephanie Gerland
15:08.0 SRGarden City
18.12Emily Bean
15:08.4 PRAssumption
19.12Erica Gray
15:09.7 PRPennsbury
20.10Karina Tavares
15:10.6 SRLaSalle Academy
21.12Megan Kellogg
15:11.1 PRQueensbury
22.11Cassidy Webber
15:12.3 PRPalos Verdes
23.10Megan Reilly
15:14.0 SRWarwick Valley
24.10Hannah Molloy
15:15.4 SRPennsbury
25.12Bailey Davis
15:17.5 PRAssumption
26.11Jessica Howe
15:18.2 PRFayetteville-Manlius
27.11Elise Ramirez
15:21.2 PRSachem North
28.11Marin Warner
15:23.5 SRHolmdel
29.9Elizabeth Edwards
15:26.8 PRUnionville
30.12Hailey Dougherty
15:30.4 PROakton
31.9Caroline Foley
15:31.4 SRTatnall
32.11Abbie Wright
15:32.8 PRAssumption
33.10Meridith Twomey
15:34.5 PRPennsbury
34.10Sarah Crawford
15:35.3 PRAssumption
35.12Emily Fisher
15:35.7 PRUnionville
36.11Abigail McNamara
15:38.5 SRLiverpool
37.12Kenzley Defler
15:39.5 PRAssumption
38.9Reilly Madsen
15:40.3 SRFayetteville-Manlius
39.11Jennifer Gerland
15:41.1 SRGarden City
40.11Gretchen Mills
15:42.8 PRUnionville
41.9Casey Kendall
15:43.8 PROakton
42.9Sophia Gorman
15:44.2 SRChamplain Valley Union
43.12Sydney Pineault
15:44.7 PRMorgantown
44.12Morgan Mahoney
15:45.4 SRLiverpool
45.10Morgan Chewning-Ku...
15:46.3 PRLiverpool
46.9Leya Salis
15:46.8 PROakton
47.9Camille Hines
15:48.1 PRPalos Verdes
48.10Megan Menz
15:53.4 PRFayetteville-Manlius
49.12Skylar Thiel
15:54.2 PRPalos Verdes
50.11Kara Kendall
15:58.3 PROakton
51.10Sherri Metcalfe
15:58.8 SRQueensbury
52.11Bridgette Zerbe
15:59.7 PRUnionville
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Varsity A

Official Team Scores

1.Penfield Central98
2.Clovis West129
3.Tappan Zee171
4.Red Bank Regional190
5.Fox Lane203
6.Chatham235
7.Baldwinsville Central252
8.Kellenberg Memorial262
9.Londonderry276
10.Ithaca300
11.Middletown North302
12.Sanford H. Calhoun309
13.Hackley355
14.Batavia Senior370
15.Cazenovia453
16.Villa Walsh Academy474
17.Smithtown XC (EHS & WHS)482
18.White Plains493
19.Notre Dame Academy516
20.Westford Academy561
21.Chariho Regional573
22.Jordan Elbridge576
23.Health Profession/Human Serv...651
24.Bronx Of Science681
25.St. Dominic Academy693
26.Toll Gate695
27.Poly Prep Country Day775
28.Cohoes817
29.Corcoran876
30.Maria Regina992
 
1.12Katie Lembo
14:28.0 PRPenfield Central
2.10Grace Moore
15:09.9 PRSanford H. Calhoun
3.12Erin Jaskot
15:22.7 SRTappan Zee
4.10Vicky Martinez
15:32.2 SRFox Lane
5.10Meghan Curtin
15:34.6 PRWayland Cohocton
6.10Kaitlyn Pacheco
15:35.3 PRClovis West
7.10Lauren Sapone
15:39.9 SRRed Bank Regional
8.11Madelynne Marrone
15:40.3 PRMiddletown North
9.12Alexandra Juzwiak
15:40.6 PRMiddletown North
10.11Katie Grootendorst
15:44.3 PRClovis West
11.11Jazmine Fray
15:44.8Kellenberg Memorial
12.10Danielle Pacheco
15:48.8 PRClovis West
13.10Alison Moky
15:49.3 SRFox Lane
14.11Lauren Trumbull
15:50.0 SRIthaca
15.9Carolina Beroutsos
15:52.3 SRNightingale-Bamford
16.10Abby Gugel
15:53.9 SRJordan Elbridge
17.11Kassidy Ayres
16:01.5 SRTappan Zee
18.10Megan Sedita
16:03.8 PRPenfield Central
19.11Marissa Lathrop
16:06.4 SRBaldwinsville Central
20.11Claire Gomba
16:07.2 SRHackley
21.12Trista Leo
16:07.6 PRPenfield Central
22.12Paige Cloonan
16:08.2 PRFox Lane
23.11Rachael Miller
16:08.5 SRBaldwinsville Central
24.12Deidre Rizzo
16:11.6 SRTappan Zee
25.9Julianna Hamilton
16:15.9 PRChatham
26.11Sarah Cok
16:17.9 PRPenfield Central
27.12Jeanette Cudney
16:28.3 PRCazenovia
28.10Sylvia Frank
16:28.6 SRIthaca
29.8Nadya Resnick
16:30.7 PRSanford H. Calhoun
30.11Anna Jurew
16:35.0 PRNightingale-Bamford
31.10Caitlin Hartnett
16:37.0 SRTappan Zee
32.10Claire Miller
16:37.4 PRPenfield Central
33.12Kyrsten Gilmartin
16:37.8 PRRed Bank Regional
34.10Julia Stevenson
16:38.8 SRHackley
35.12Sami Ikuma
16:39.3 PRClovis West
36.11Marissa Albano
16:40.2 SRRed Bank Regional
37.9Abbie Bigham
16:40.5 PRChatham
38.10Deidre Lewin
16:41.5Kellenberg Memorial
39.11Brenna Yearick-Riley
16:43.2 PRHealth Profession/Hu...
40.10Bridget Kelly
16:43.5 PRRed Bank Regional
41.10Madison McKivergan
16:46.2 SRLondonderry
42.12Marisa Gingello
16:49.9 PRPenfield Central
43.10Victoria Fahrenholz
16:50.3 PRPenfield Central
44.11Sarah Carter
16:53.6 SRCohoes
45.11Caroline Duksta
16:54.5 PRChariho Regional
46.10Courtney Guay
16:55.1 PRLondonderry
47.11Erika Pena
16:56.7 PRToll Gate
48.9Sarah Abbott
16:58.1 PRChatham
49.12Alexa Roda
16:59.7Notre Dame Academy
50.10Emma Eastridge
17:00.7 PRBatavia Senior
51.9Bella Ziolek
17:05.8 PRLondonderry
52.12Alexis Kindig
17:06.6 PRBatavia Senior
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Varsity B

Official Team Scores

1.Bronxville115
2.Colonie Central131
3.Cornwall Central166
4.Lowell169
5.Bethlehem Central197
6.Jamesville De Witt230
7.West Chester Henderson236
8.Wayne Hills248
9.Sacred Heart Academy (Hempst...288
10.Chelmsford320
11.East Port-South Manor340
12.New Hartford343
13.Taylor Allderdice351
14.Kings Park388
15.Northwest406
16.Morris Knolls408
17.Tottenville427
18.Our Lady Of Mercy443
19.Hunterdon Central474
20.Niskayuna496
21.Scarsdale538
22.Ballston Spa571
23.Yorktown Heights635
24.Mohonasen641
25.Mary Louis Academy658
26.South Side (Rockville Centre)663
27.Plainedge722
28.St Joseph Hill725
29.Pierson824
 
1.11Beatrice Boylan
15:12.6 SRCornwall Central
2.10Kaley Richards
15:19.0 PRLowell
3.9Kaitlin Ryan
15:20.4 SRBronxville
4.12Angelique Demeo
15:22.1 PRTottenville
5.9Taylor McClay
15:30.8 SREast Port-South Manor
6.11Tara Sweeney
15:35.1Our Lady Of Mercy
7.11Rachel Fairbanks
15:35.5 SRJamesville De Witt
8.11Emilee Carpenter
15:36.4 PRJamesville De Witt
9.10Bellame Bower
15:36.9 SRColonie Central
10.11Ashley Wallace
15:38.3 SRCornwall Central
11.9Amanda Chambers
15:41.0 PRColonie Central
12.12Stephanie Bitcon
15:45.6 PRWayne Hills
13.11Cara Sherman
15:48.3 SRMohonasen
14.11Paige Duca
15:48.8 PRSacred Heart Academy...
15.12Jillian O'Donohoe
15:49.3 PRWayne Hills
16.12Shannon Ahern
15:50.3 SRKings Park
17.12Casey Taylor
15:56.9 PRChelmsford
18.10Alexandra DeCicco
16:01.7 PREast Port-South Manor
19.12Laurel Sutherland
16:03.3 PRWest Chester Henderson
20.12Courtney Campbell
16:04.0 SRBronxville
21.12Kristen Homeyer
16:05.0 SRKings Park
22.12Julia Champagne
16:05.6 PRBethlehem Central
23.12Helen Clapp
16:06.3 PRScarsdale
24.11Taylor Kitchen
16:06.9 PRWest Chester Henderson
25.12Charlotte Molloy
16:07.4Our Lady Of Mercy
26.12Marissa Richards
16:10.4 SRLowell
27.12Argentina Chrappa
16:11.1 SRBronxville
28.12Emily Lederman
16:15.7 SRYorktown Heights
29.11Delia Hayes
16:16.7 SRBronxville
30.12Danika Jensen
16:17.3 PRBethlehem Central
31.10Alexandra Richards
16:18.0 PRLowell
32.12Meghan Duffy
16:18.9 SRChelmsford
33.11Jasmine Dostanko
16:20.2 PRMorris Knolls
34.7Kathryn Tenney
16:24.1 SRColonie Central
35.8Marilyn O'Brien
16:24.7 SRColonie Central
36.12Morgan Nobels
16:25.3 SRBronxville
37.11Dara Cuffe
16:26.3 SRCornwall Central
38.10Hannah Laughlin
16:27.3 PRLowell
39.12Natalie Mueller
16:27.9 PRBethlehem Central
40.12Kerianne Hensel
16:31.1 PRTaylor Allderdice
41.12Laura Wengert
16:32.5 PRJamesville De Witt
42.10Shannen Kerin
16:33.1 SRColonie Central
43.12Emilie Hoffer
16:37.9 SRBronxville
44.12Amber Christian
16:38.3 PRTaylor Allderdice
45.12Alyssa Loffredo
16:38.8 PRWayne Hills
46.10Veronica Walsh
16:39.3 PRBronxville
47.9Alyssa Suits
16:43.0 PRNew Hartford
48.8Sarah Vener
16:43.6 PRBethlehem Central
49.10Nadia Saponara
16:45.4 SRHunterdon Central
50.12Carolyn Pellegrini
16:46.2 SRColonie Central
51.11Maddie Bixler
16:46.7 SRWest Chester Henderson
52.12Allyson Black
16:49.8 PRMorris Knolls
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Varsity C

Official Team Scores

1.Rumson-Fair Haven Regional74
2.Padua113
3.Monroe-Woodbury126
4.West Morris Mendham131
5.Mt Saint Dominic148
6.Mckee Voc & Tech209
7.Amherst Pelham Regional224
8.West Windsor-Plainsboro North249
9.Coventry282
10.Pine Bush284
11.Immaculata Academy372
12.Columbia389
13.Kingston448
14.WC Mepham465
15.Chittenango Central480
16.Notre Dame492
17.John F Kennedy (Bellmore)493
18.Stuyvesant523
19.Brooklyn Technical526
20.Walt Whitman592
21.Goshen Central595
22.Bellows Free Academy - St. A...597
23.Bellport602
24.Gaithersburg728
25.Ardsley730
26.Trevor Day School733
27.Reading890
 
1.12Mackenzie Barry
14:58.2 SRWest Morris Mendham
2.12Amanda Corbosiero
15:21.1 PRMt Saint Dominic
3.12Megan Hellman
15:29.3 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.11Selena Colon
15:38.7 SRArdsley
5.11Erin Spadaccini
15:40.5 SRPadua
6.12Jacqueline Gottusso
15:43.3 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.12Scheriff Jessica
15:44.0 PRNorth Babylon
8.11anna Galbraith
15:48.8 SRChittenango Central
9.11Rachel Lehnert
15:52.6 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
10.11Allison Bellows
15:54.3 PRCoventry
11.11Alexis Gomez
15:56.6 PRMonroe-Woodbury
12.10Defne Sement
15:58.4 SRWest Morris Mendham
13.12Taylor Creagh
16:04.6 PRPine Bush
14.10Juliet Kohli
16:06.9 SRMt Saint Dominic
15.12Anna Kaplan
16:10.8 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
16.11Jodi Collymore
16:12.4 SRPine Bush
17.10Kathryn Munks
16:15.6 SRMonroe-Woodbury
18.12Angelina Spadacini
16:17.3 PRPadua
19.11Emma Gonzalez
16:19.5 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
20.12Illyssa Starke
16:23.4 PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
21.9MaryKate Drennan
16:25.7 SRMckee Voc & Tech
22.12Laurie Call
16:26.6 PRNotre Dame
23.11Josephine Satzke
16:27.1 SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
24.10Kelsie Lopez
16:28.0 PRCoventry
25.9Maddie Olivere
16:30.2 SRPadua
26.9Alina Kasparsons
16:31.2 SRMonroe-Woodbury
27.11Jessica Cueva-Scar...
16:32.9 SRMonroe-Woodbury
28.10Angelique Atlas
16:37.3 PRGoshen Central
29.12Haley Lucey
16:39.7 PRPadua
30.12Lauren Hoffman
16:42.5 PRWalt Whitman
31.11Alaina Lynch
16:42.9 PRMckee Voc & Tech
32.12Manolya Altan
16:45.7 PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
33.9Charlotte Miller
16:46.0 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
34.9Gillian Wadley
16:47.1 PRWest Morris Mendham
35.11Emily Yong
16:49.6 SRBrooklyn Technical
36.11Regan Robertson
16:50.0 PRPadua
37.11Anna Warner
16:50.4 SRNotre Dame
38.9Elizabeth Timoney
16:51.5 SRWest Morris Mendham
39.10Amari Onque-Shabazz
16:53.0 SRMt Saint Dominic
40.12Jessie Brodsky
16:53.4 SRMt Saint Dominic
41.11Yuzki Oey
16:55.1 PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
42.11Nicole Maliborska
16:55.6 SRMckee Voc & Tech
43.11Grace Attea
16:56.4 PRImmaculata Academy
44.12Vera Pertsovskaya
16:56.8 PRStuyvesant
45.11Carlye Stella
16:57.2 SRMonroe-Woodbury
46.11Christine Mountain
16:59.7 SRWest Morris Mendham
47.12Rudiana Anglade
17:01.3 PRNorth Babylon
48.9Camille Rand
17:02.8 PRKingston
49.11Lexi Papol
17:03.7 PRBellport
50.11Amanda Riley
17:04.4 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
51.12Mallory Edens
17:05.9 PRTrevor Day School
52.10Morgan Steinhacker
17:07.0 SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Varsity D

Official Team Scores

1.Suffern67
2.Walter Johnson106
3.North Hunterdon170
4.Rush Henrietta Senior172
5.Shaker172
6.Fairport193
7.Morristown223
8.Cicero-North Syracuse225
9.Bay Shore269
10.Canton Central (HC Williams)269
11.Carmel356
12.Hightstown363
13.Falls Church395
14.Newark445
15.Tewksbury Memorial486
16.Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons506
17.Parsippany529
18.Islip553
19.Trinity School557
20.Archbishop Molloy594
21.Iroquois609
22.New Paltz636
23.Averill Park Central653
24.Bishop Kearney663
25.Dalton757
26.St Joseph's by the Sea764
27.West Babylon765
28.Nazareth Academy833
 
1.11Eve Glasergreen
15:05.7 PRNorth Hunterdon
2.11Alexandra Cooper
15:11.9 SRRush Henrietta Senior
3.10Lauren Chapey
15:13.4 SRMamaroneck
4.11Siobhan Quinn
15:14.5 SRRush Henrietta Senior
5.12Cailyn Lavigne
15:18.6 PRNorth Hunterdon
6.11Kate Zendell
15:24.3 SRSuffern
7.12Laura Pierce
15:26.0 PRCanton Central (HC W...
8.10MaryAnna Lansing
15:34.5 SRShaker
9.11Christine O'Kane
15:35.7 SRMorristown
10.9Rachel Ludwikowski
15:36.8 SRSuffern
11.11Kiernan Keller
15:43.4 PRWalter Johnson
12.11Andrea Cortina
15:54.4 SRCarmel
13.12Irina Bukharin
15:55.4 PRWalter Johnson
14.11Brittany Gibson
15:57.5 SRMcNair Academic
15.11Anna Breton
16:01.5 SRSuffern
16.10Katie Devore
16:02.1 SRMamaroneck
17.9Kamryn McIntosh
16:04.9 SRSuffern
18.11Lisa Fajardo
16:06.0Bishop Ford Central ...
19.11Elina Breton
16:07.0 SRSuffern
20.12Talya Williams
16:09.6 PRNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
21.10Emily Murphy
16:10.0 SRWalter Johnson
22.11Heather Nortz
16:11.2 PRFairport
23.9Katriane Kirsch
16:14.0 SRWalter Johnson
24.10Margaret Servais
16:18.2 PRMorristown
25.12Jacqlynn Halstead
16:20.1 SRCicero-North Syracuse
26.8Calynn Cerniglia
16:23.0 PRShaker
27.11Caelyn Reilly
16:24.6 SRBay Shore
28.12Emily Grabauskas
16:26.4 PRFalls Church
29.10Jilliann Norris
16:29.4 SRCicero-North Syracuse
30.10Emma Pettit
16:30.5 SRTrinity School
31.12Erin Sedita
16:31.8 SRFairport
32.12Jennifer Mlynar
16:32.5 PRParsippany
33.9Sammy Watson
16:33.8 SRRush Henrietta Senior
34.12Hannah Foss
16:37.4 PRHightstown
35.11Emma Cary
16:37.8 SRMorristown
36.8Tara Hauff
16:38.2 PRWest Babylon
37.9Payton Czupil
16:38.9 SRShaker
38.11Melanie Cirillo
16:42.4 PRWalter Johnson
39.11Katie Swider
16:44.3 PRFairport
40.11Shannon Horan
16:45.0 SRFairport
41.12Autumn Perez
16:48.5 PRShaker
42.11Erena Gaither
16:49.2 SRJohn Bowne
43.12Claire Moran
16:50.6 SRBay Shore
44.12Katherine McCormack
16:54.0 PRCarmel
45.10Therese Gallagher
16:54.7Bishop Kearney
46.10Rachel Beston
16:55.4 SRNewark
47.11Carina Burgland
16:56.4 SRTewksbury Memorial
48.12Sally Falk
16:57.0 PRNorth Hunterdon
49.12Maddy Kolakowski
16:57.5 PRCicero-North Syracuse
50.12Sarina Sokoloff
17:00.1 PRHightstown
51.12Camila Ferguson
17:04.6 SRNew Paltz
52.10Alyssa Higdon
17:05.7 PRNorth Hunterdon
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.5 Mile Varsity E

Official Team Scores

1.Clarence97
2.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional121
3.North Penn (Lansdale)129
4.Guilderland132
5.Haddonfield Memorial160
6.Nanuet221
7.Conestoga237
8.Charter School of Wilmington253
9.Delaware Military Academy258
10.West Genesee271
11.St Anthony's277
12.Walt Whitman286
13.Thousand Islands335
14.Bayport Blue Point340
15.Howell415
16.Wantagh416
17.Ursuline Academy424
18.Susan Wagner441
19.New Providence453
20.John Jay (East Fishkill)503
21.Manasquan632
22.Rye641
23.Horace Greeley652
24.Port Richmond658
25.Farmingdale727
26.Archbishop Ryan745
27.Horace Mann782
 
1.9Briana Gess
14:28.90 SRHaddonfield Memorial
2.12Marissa Saenger
14:47.90 PRClarence
3.12Shelby Cain
15:15.10 PRHaddonfield Memorial
4.11Sydney Clary
15:16.70 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.11Emily Burns
15:19.10 SRGuilderland
6.12Laura Leff
15:28.80 SRWest Genesee
7.12Stephanie Leo
15:30.40 PRSt Anthony's
8.12MaryKate O'Meara
15:34.20 PRNanuet
9.9Katrina Patterson
15:35.20 SRClarence
10.12Adrienne Frackzowski
15:37.30 PRDelaware Military Ac...
11.12Jenna Robinson
15:41.10 PRGuilderland
12.11Morgane Butler
15:43.10 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
13.10Caroline Subramoney
15:46.40 PRCharter School of Wi...
14.10Annamarie Shultz
15:47.80 SRConestoga
15.9Niamh Hayes
15:48.30 PRHowell
16.11Brianna Delzell
15:49.90 PRBayport Blue Point
17.12Brianna Mengini
15:52.10 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
18.10Ariel Keklak
15:59.60 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
19.10Phoebe Clowser
16:00.40 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
20.12Ashlynne Foley
16:05.70 SRDelaware Military Ac...
21.12Lauren Fernandez
16:06.50 PRNanuet
22.10Hannah Reinhardt
16:07.20 PRClarence
23.11Sarah Forman
16:07.70 SRGuilderland
24.11Ali Valenti
16:09.60 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
25.12Avery Kratzer
16:12.20 PRWantagh
26.11Brooke Madry
16:13.10 PRNanuet
27.9Alexa Babick
16:15.60 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
28.9Elizabeth Rott
16:16.60 SRClarence
29.11Courtney Wallace
16:19.70 PRUrsuline Academy
30.12Courtney Dooley
16:20.60 PRBayport Blue Point
31.11Jenna Reimer
16:21.30 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
32.12Maria Anderson
16:22.20 PRCharter School of Wi...
33.12Rachel Bennett
16:24.10 PRThousand Islands
34.12Kennedy Wong
16:24.90 PRUrsuline Academy
35.11Shea Bohan
16:26.00 SRSt Anthony's
36.12Emily Garrett
16:26.40 PRClarence
37.10Erin O'Connor
16:28.10 SRWalt Whitman
38.12Melanie Vlasic
16:29.10 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
39.12Gina D'Angelo
16:30.20St Anthony's
40.11Amanda Ferraro
16:31.20