Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
2.95 Mile Varsity
2.95 Mile Junior Varsity
2.95 Mile Sophomore
2.95 Mile Freshman
Womens Races
2.95 Mile Varsity
2.95 Mile Junior Varsity
2.95 Mile Frosh/Soph

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2.95 Mile Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Scotts Valley91
2.Menlo-Atherton98
3.Terra Nova117
4.Sacred Heart Prep127
5.Woodside Priory136
6.Sacred Heart Cathedral168
7.Abraham Lincoln181
8.Aragon242
9.Live Oak257
10.Hillsdale274
11.Sequoia303
12.Woodside307
13.Menlo323
14.St Ignatius333
15.Crystal Springs Uplands420
16.Harker429
17.Jefferson476
18.South San Francisco504
19.Watsonville542
20.San Mateo556
21.Kipp San Jose Collegiate572
22.Mid-Peninsula684
 
1.11Jose Pina
15:32 PRAbraham Lincoln
2.11Corey Gonzales
15:47Harker
3.12Zach Plante
15:53Menlo-Atherton
4.11Daniel Hill
16:07Sacred Heart Prep
5.12Eddie King
16:09 PRLive Oak
6.11Nick Heath
16:11 PRScotts Valley
7.12Scott Edwards
16:23 SRScotts Valley
8.11Draven Hawk
16:24 PRScotts Valley
9.12Kalum Bergstrom
16:26 SRLive Oak
10.10Ryan McAuliffe
16:31Aragon
11.11Ross Corey
16:40Woodside Priory
12.11Charlie Utecht
16:43 PRSequoia
13.11Nathan Lakey
16:46Terra Nova
14.12Chris Gregory
16:53Woodside Priory
15.10Sasha Novitsky
16:56 SRSacred Heart Prep
16.12Brendan Foti
16:57Sacred Heart Cathedral
17.12Michael Ward
16:58Terra Nova
18.10Dennis Mandudzo
17:03 PRMenlo
19.10Kevin Conrad
17:06 PRMenlo-Atherton
20.12Brett Klotz
17:06Scotts Valley
21.12Johnny Trudelle
17:09Woodside Priory
22.12Carter Kremer
17:09 PRSacred Heart Prep
23.11Nicolas Plume
17:11 PRMenlo-Atherton
24.10Frank Zhou
17:12 SRAbraham Lincoln
25.11Adam Scandlyn
17:14Menlo-Atherton
26.12Matt Voigt
17:14 PRTerra Nova
27.11Padraig Lyons
17:15 PRSt Ignatius
28.11Steven McColloch
17:15 PRMenlo-Atherton
29.10Alejandro Zapien
17:16Abraham Lincoln
30.11Ryan McGannon
17:17 PRTerra Nova
31.9Jacob Michelletti
17:18 PRTerra Nova
32.11Arnaud Laprais
17:21 PRMenlo-Atherton
33.12Forrest Sill
17:21 PRWoodside
34.12Jack Alber
17:22 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
35.10Robert Screven
17:22Woodside Priory
36.9Charlie Ray
17:23 PRTerra Nova
37.12Martin Cazares
17:23 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
38.11Jordan Fan
17:23 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
39.10Jeffery Song
17:24 PRAragon
40.11Kevin Ruttenberg
17:26 PRAragon
41.9Alex Tait
17:26 SRHillsdale
42.11Garrett Mack
17:26Sacred Heart Prep
43.12Moises Hernandez
17:28Sacred Heart Cathedral
44.9Brett Anstrom
17:28Sacred Heart Prep
45.11Nick Mussman
17:29 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
46.10Matthew Wan
17:29 PRMenlo
47.10Matthew Kawakami
17:32 PRHillsdale
48.11August Howell
17:32Sacred Heart Prep
49.12CJ Tait
17:33Hillsdale
50.11Michael Levy
17:36 PRScotts Valley
51.11Ryan Jensen
17:37 PRScotts Valley
52.12Charlie Cain
17:38 PRMenlo-Atherton
53.12Mark Bredall
17:41 PRTerra Nova
54.11Byron Santizo
17:43 PRSan Mateo
55.12Leo Berez
17:43Woodside Priory
56.9Konnor von Emster
17:45 PRWoodside Priory
57.12Gabriel Pinacho
17:49South San Francisco
58.12Peter Fitchen
17:52Sacred Heart Prep
59.10Peter Emanuel
17:54Hillsdale
60.11Michael Mendelsohn
17:55 PRWoodside
61.11Tyler Lu
17:56 PRAbraham Lincoln
62.11Tim Brown
17:56Woodside
63.11Tyler Beth
17:58 PRSequoia
64.11Misael Montes
18:00 PRSequoia
65.12Soham Bhatia
18:01Capuchino
66.12Bandon Lazo
18:01 PRJefferson
67.11Daniel Cervantes
18:02Abraham Lincoln
68.11Connor Laughlin
18:03Archbishop Riordan
69.10Douglas Bernal
18:08 PRTerra Nova
70.12Kevin Maravilla
18:09 PRMenlo-Atherton
71.10Michael Dunne
18:09St Ignatius
72.11Peter Rosston
18:11 PRMenlo
73.11Milan LeRuyet
18:12 PRLive Oak
74.12Sean Andersen
18:14 SRScotts Valley
75.11Jacob Sugar
18:15 PRWoodside
76.10Ben Scales
18:17Jefferson
77.11Matthew Cueto
18:18 PRSt Ignatius
78.12Galdino Bravo
18:19 PRSequoia
79.12Ian Karin
18:21 PRLive Oak
80.11Cameron Jacobs
18:21 PRAragon
81.11Aaron Soloman
18:22 PRAragon
82.10Kevin Bowditch
18:26Hillsdale
83.11Ben Chew
18:26 PRSt Ignatius
84.11Jackson Fuson
18:27 PRMenlo-Atherton
85.11Rahul Balakrishnan
18:27 PRHarker
86.10Zach Jarvis
18:28 PRWoodside
87.10Yumeto Shigihara
18:29Crystal Springs Upla...
88.10Zach Cherian
18:29Crystal Springs Upla...
89.9Brandon Chu
18:30Crystal Springs Upla...
90.11Javier Rojas
18:30Crystal Springs Upla...
91.12Preston Lam
18:30Crystal Springs Upla...
92.12Alex Nicolas
18:31 PRSt Ignatius
93.12Marcus Niksa
18:31Crystal Springs Upla...
94.12Kevin Endersby
18:41 PRPinewood
95.10Kyle Chan
18:42 SRSt Ignatius
96.12Chris Hunter
18:44 SRSequoia
97.11Niki Lonberg
18:49 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
98.12Ruben Zargoza
18:51Kipp San Jose Colleg...
99.12Doug Bassin
18:52 PRSt Ignatius
100.12Erick Flores
18:53 PRWatsonville
101.10Kylee Santos
18:53 SRMenlo
102.9Nikhil Singhal
18:56 SRMenlo
103.11Gabriel Rouhani
18:57 SRArchbishop Riordan
104.12Matthew Kwong
19:06South San Francisco
105.10Josh Gutow
19:07 SRWoodside Priory
106.12Troy Scheuffele
19:18 PRLive Oak
107.12Vikram Sreedhar
19:19 PRSouth San Francisco
108.10Cameron Kim
19:21 PRLive Oak
109.10John Sullivan
19:23 PRWoodside
110.11Giovanni Jimenez R...
19:23 PRLatino College Prep
111.12Noah Gerber
19:25 PRSan Mateo
112.10Deric Ancira
19:27 PRWatsonville
113.12Jesus Duarte
19:31 PRWatsonville
114.9Cory Jester
19:31 PRHillsdale
115.10Connor O'Neill
19:38 SRHarker
116.11Stephan Page
19:41 PRWoodside
117.11Brandon DeLaCruz
19:42Kipp San Jose Colleg...
118.9Lucas Ball
19:42 PRSequoia
119.10Pablo Alvarez
19:47 PRJefferson
120.11Connor Woods
19:47 PRMenlo-Atherton
121.9Sean Cotaco
19:50 PRJefferson
122.10Kyle Shea
19:51 PRSequoia
123.11Arash Afsarifard
19:54 PRMenlo-Atherton
124.9Ben Zdasiuk
20:06 SRMenlo
125.12Rahul Sridhar
20:14Harker
126.9Daniel Martinez
20:20 PRJefferson
127.10Golliath Martinez
20:25 PRWatsonville
128.9Daniel Cruz
20:27Kipp San Jose Colleg...
129.9Sebastian Gomez
20:34Kipp San Jose Colleg...
130.12Bryan Jeung
20:36 PRCapuchino
131.11Kevin Chang
20:41 PRJefferson
132.9Tim Ponomarenko
20:51 PRLive Oak
133.12Marco Estanislao
20:52Latino College Prep
134.12Armando Hernandez
20:58 SRWatsonville
135.11Sam Rubin
20:59 SRMenlo
136.11Carlos Tapia
21:03 PRSouth San Francisco
137.11Eric Levenson
21:06 SRMenlo-Atherton
138.10Andres Martinez
21:07 PRLatino College Prep
139.9Kai-Siang Ang
21:08 SRHarker
140.11Erik Reyes-Razo
21:10 SRSouth San Francisco
141.10Justin Oledan
21:12Hillsdale
142.12David Feng
21:18 PRSan Mateo
143.11Wills Harris
21:20 PRMid-Peninsula
144.12Max Heikel
21:22 PRCapuchino
145.12Cesar Siordia
21:25Jefferson
146.12Christian Magallanes
21:27 SRSouth San Francisco
147.10Evan Spanner
21:43 PRMid-Peninsula
148.9Aaron Lee
21:50 SRMenlo
149.11Mark Woo
21:53 PRSan Mateo
150.12Jordan Kinard
21:56Kipp San Jose Colleg...
151.12Binh Tran
21:57 PRKipp San Jose Colleg...
152.9Andrew Rule
21:57 SRHarker
153.11Jose Reyes Ramirez
22:03 PRSouth San Francisco
154.11Ian Robinson-Lambert
22:08 PRMenlo-Atherton
155.12Robert Lamboy
22:26 PRCapuchino
156.11Bryan Lee
22:27 PRCarlmont
157.11Harrison Froerer
22:33 PRSan Mateo
158.12Luis Reyes
23:18 PRKipp San Jose Colleg...
159.12Jerry Alvarez
24:17 PRLatino College Prep
160.12Alex Neff
26:26 PRMid-Peninsula
161.10Ben Schumacker
26:26 PRMid-Peninsula
162.10Eric Steele
29:59 PRMid-Peninsula
163.12Nick Lovotti
32:38 PRMid-Peninsula
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Crystal Springs Uplands32
2.St Ignatius60
3.Abraham Lincoln80
4.Woodside Priory110
5.Scotts Valley119
6.Aragon150
7.Sequoia210
8.Jefferson222
9.Harker240
10.Woodside253
11.Kipp San Jose Collegiate304
 
1.12Andrew Christensen
17:58Woodside Priory
2.9Lencho Arida
18:09 PRAbraham Lincoln
3.11Nick Holterman
18:13 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
4.9Yaseen Shokry
18:19 SRAbraham Lincoln
5.11Kwate Quartey
18:20 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
6.9Jeremy Huang
18:23 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
7.10Justin Wei
18:35 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
8.11Blair Meehan
18:41 PRSt Ignatius
9.10Shane Kealy
18:44 SRSt Ignatius
10.11Tomas Aragon
18:47 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
11.12Daniel Casey
18:49 PRSt Ignatius
12.9Whitner Grange
18:49 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
13.10Mrinal Verghese
18:50 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
14.12Cody Giguiere
18:59 SRScotts Valley
15.11Alex li
19:04 PRAragon
16.9Ben Morss
19:17 SRWoodside Priory
17.11Justin Lee
19:20 PRSt Ignatius
18.11Pedro Sandoval
19:24 PRSt Ignatius
19.11Jon Chew
19:33 PRSt Ignatius
20.11Matthew Savage
19:35 PRAragon
21.11Allem Mekkai
19:36 PRAbraham Lincoln
22.9Deji Agunbiade
19:40 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
23.11Giacinto Jondonovan
19:41 PRSt Ignatius
24.9Mohamed Salim
19:42 SRAbraham Lincoln
25.9Leonardo Vilchez
19:43 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
26.9Jack Youstra
19:45 SRWoodside Priory
27.11Matthew Josselyn
19:46 SRScotts Valley
28.11Daniel Arghavani
19:47 PRScotts Valley
29.11Paul Erickson
19:53 PRScotts Valley
30.11Zachary Yiu
20:00 PRSt Ignatius
31.12Kelvin Zhang
20:06Sacred Heart Cathedral
32.12Josh Moncino
20:10 PRScotts Valley
33.11Christian Carlson
20:20 PRAragon
34.12Alain Barron
20:28 SRSequoia
35.10Brandon Quan
20:31 PRAbraham Lincoln
36.11Evan Escher
20:42 PRPinewood
37.11Max Zherebin
20:45 PRSt Ignatius
38.9Tommy Wang
20:47 SRWoodside Priory
39.12Fernandez Edison
20:49 PRJefferson
40.11Edwin Choi
20:52 PRSt Ignatius
41.11Ryan Degraw
20:53 PRSt Ignatius
42.9Jeremy Manzanares
21:01 PRJefferson
43.10Lev Sepetov
21:03 SRHarker
44.11Sergio Pena Garcia
21:05 PRWoodside
45.10Clark Hilbert
21:06 PRSequoia
46.9Kyle Chu
21:08 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
47.10Pieter Henkens
21:11 PRWoodside Priory
48.9Bob Zheng
21:15 PRWoodside Priory
49.10Romiko Bautista
21:28 PRJefferson
50.12Ethan Canton
21:47 PRAragon
51.12Raymond Cheng
21:50Harker
52.11Tony Reksoatmodjo
22:06 PRScotts Valley
53.9Liam Bannon
22:07 PRWoodside Priory
54.12Ryan Magee
22:10 SRScotts Valley
55.11Charlie Houlet
22:12 PRSouth San Francisco
56.10Riley Cantwell
22:18 SRWoodside Priory
57.12Cole Dunbar
22:18 PRSequoia
58.11David Diba
22:18 SRAragon
59.12Jonathan Montejano
22:24 PRSequoia
60.11Eamonn Carson
22:24 SRSequoia
61.12Alex Triveno
22:27 PRWoodside
62.11Skyler Song
22:29 SRWoodside
63.11Omar Gonzalez
22:32 PRWoodside
64.9Kevin Lin
22:32Crystal Springs Upla...
65.11Marc Tran
22:33 PRSt Ignatius
66.10Tim Isaacs
22:42 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
67.11Jeremiah Anderson
23:06 PRHarker
68.11Oscar Rodriguez
23:17 PRSouth San Francisco
69.11Walter Dutra
23:18 PRSt Ignatius
70.11Joseph Hoyer
23:18 PRCapuchino
71.9Chris Hailey
23:19 PRHarker
72.9Hector Santellan
23:26 PRJefferson
73.11Eric Wang
23:30 SRHarker
74.12Baptiste Vauthey
23:34 PRPinewood
75.12Austin Quach
23:37Kipp San Jose Colleg...
76.10Rajiv Sancheti
24:01 SRHarker
77.12Chris Stiles
24:05Woodside Priory
78.9Tony Li
24:13 PRWoodside Priory
79.12Steve Lonhart
24:18 PRScotts Valley
80.10Evan Sawyer
24:23 PRMenlo
81.12Jose Gomez
24:34 PRKipp San Jose Colleg...
82.11Wesley Brooks
24:40 PRJefferson
83.12Nate Andaya
25:00 PRCapuchino
84.9Scott Schwab
25:07 PRMenlo
85.11Anthony Long
25:27 PRKipp San Jose Colleg...
86.11Brandon Lien
25:36 PRKipp San Jose Colleg...
87.12Eduardo Iraheta
26:00 PRJefferson
88.12James Power
26:02 PRWoodside
89.12Sid Kurkure
26:05 SRPinewood
90.12Long Nguyen
26:21 PRKipp San Jose Colleg...
91.9Diego Zaragoza
26:45 PRKipp San Jose Colleg...
92.11Ronaldo Plancarte
26:58 PRCapuchino
93.9Eugene Miller
29:11Woodside Priory
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Sophomore

Official Team Scores

1.Sacred Heart Cathedral66
2.Archbishop Riordan80
3.St Ignatius107
4.Menlo-Atherton107
5.Aragon129
6.Carlmont138
7.Capuchino145
8.Woodside149
9.Pinewood201
 
1.10John Ross
16:51Scotts Valley
2.10Luke McCartney
16:56Scotts Valley
3.10Brian Koeswic
17:45Archbishop Riordan
4.10Robert Lane
17:51 SRMenlo-Atherton
5.10Mark Palladino
17:58 PRCarlmont
6.10Daniel DeFoe
18:01 SRCapuchino
7.10Kenny Corcoran
18:04 PRAragon
8.10Jack Maxwell
18:14 PRMenlo-Atherton
9.10Grant Hultquist
18:15 PRWoodside
10.10Joseph Kozuch
18:17Sacred Heart Cathedral
11.10Maxwell Bramlett
18:27 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
12.10Javier Delgabillo
18:30 PRArchbishop Riordan
13.10Maxwell Chollet
18:36 PRTerra Nova
14.10Bradley Daughtry
18:46 PRTerra Nova
15.10Austin Lee
19:01 PRWoodside
16.10Tong Wang
19:06 PRAragon
17.10Jarrod Pascual
19:07 PRCapuchino
18.10Keith O'Shea
19:10 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
19.10Andrew Lam
19:18 SRSt Ignatius
20.10Jose Bermudez
19:18 PRTerra Nova
21.10Cullen Eckert
19:22 PRScotts Valley
22.10Matt Robinson
19:24 SRScotts Valley
23.10James Wheeler
19:26 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
24.10Diego Orozco
19:27 PRTerra Nova
25.10Pierce Cavanaugh
19:32 PRSt Ignatius
26.10Hayson Chul
19:34 PRArchbishop Riordan
27.10Justin Saligumba
19:35Sacred Heart Cathedral
28.10Jaspaul Ghumman
19:39 PRPinewood
29.10Elliot Quan
19:40 SRAragon
30.10Tycho Meimban
19:41 SRArchbishop Riordan
31.10Zachary Ma
19:41 PRCarlmont
32.10Matthew Lum
19:42 SRSt Ignatius
33.10Chris Huang
19:42 PRSt Ignatius
34.10Martin Leung
19:43 SRSt Ignatius
35.10Matt Kenney
19:47 PRMenlo-Atherton
36.10Ben Fernandez Jr
19:47 PRSt Ignatius
37.10Joshua Wells
19:52 PRArchbishop Riordan
38.10Paul Diaz
19:53 SRCapuchino
39.10SEBASTIAN LEE
19:54 PRSan Mateo
40.10Michael Chichioco
20:09 PRSt Ignatius
41.10Matthew Lee
20:18Sacred Heart Cathedral
42.10Raymond Aldridge
20:38 PRMenlo-Atherton
43.10Mario Valenzuela
20:40 SRCarlmont
44.10Bradley Russell
20:42 PRSt Ignatius
45.10Taylor Gong
20:43 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
46.10Andrew Kim
20:44 SRLive Oak
47.10Jason Lim
20:45 PRAragon
48.10Alexander Yazdani
20:47 PRPinewood
49.10Angelo Zhao
20:48 PRCarlmont
50.10Sean MacNaughton
20:49 PRSt Ignatius
51.10Alex Carlson
20:49 PRMenlo-Atherton
52.10John Petrinovich
20:50 SRSt Ignatius
53.10Simon Bartos
20:51 PRSan Mateo
54.10Tyler Donati
20:52 SRSt Ignatius
55.10Justin Tsuchiyama
20:53 PRCarlmont
56.10Kieran Byrne
21:00 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
57.10Andrew Abueg
21:05 PRSt Ignatius
58.10Hyro Banayad
21:23 PRSouth San Francisco
59.10Kevin Chen
21:28 SRArchbishop Riordan
60.10Niko Abril
21:41 PRSouth San Francisco
61.10Hunter Verbeck
21:44 PRWoodside
62.10Joshua Gray
21:47 PRWoodside
63.10Paul Chew
21:51 SRCapuchino
64.10Kubilay Agi
21:58 PRSequoia
65.10Jack Prescott
22:04 PRPinewood
66.10Jason Louie
22:05 SRSt Ignatius
67.10Jashua Villajin
22:13 SRSouth San Francisco
68.10Semanu Attiogbe
22:18 PRWoodside
69.10James Diller
22:19 PRWoodside
70.10Ron Manlipid
22:57 PRArchbishop Riordan
71.10Dominick Twombly
23:06 SRPinewood
72.10Erik Dabagian
23:19 SRPinewood
73.10David Daniel
23:21 PRCarlmont
74.10Thomas Hansen
23:47 PRWoodside
75.10Bondarenko Alexander
23:49 PRCarlmont
76.10BRENDON LEE
23:58 PRJefferson
77.10Vladzislau Kardash
24:06 PRCarlmont
78.10Colin Endo
24:08 PRWoodside
79.10Grayson Mullen
24:11 PRWoodside
80.10Chris Amezquita
24:12 PRCapuchino
81.10JC Conacosa
24:14 SRArchbishop Riordan
82.10Austin Meza
24:19 SRSouth San Francisco
83.10Brian Parson
24:22 PRAragon
84.10Chris Garcia
25:39 PRCapuchino
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Freshman

Official Team Scores

1.Scotts Valley41
2.Menlo-Atherton49
3.Aragon116
4.St Ignatius128
5.Sacred Heart Cathedral133
6.Archbishop Riordan145
7.Capuchino220
8.Pinewood223
9.Carlmont236
10.Nueva School247
11.Sequoia262
 
1.9Nick Hollister
17:42 SRSt Ignatius
2.9Vinny Petrini
17:48 SRScotts Valley
3.9Max Colbert
17:57 PRMenlo-Atherton
4.9Davis Ross
18:09 SRScotts Valley
5.9Rohan Depuy
18:31 SRMenlo-Atherton
6.9Tim Lipps
18:38 PRMenlo-Atherton
7.9Jake Pilgrim
18:41Aragon
8.9David Prager
18:43 PRAragon
9.9Michael Morgan Ell...
18:47 SRCapuchino
10.9Brendan Magee
18:50 PRScotts Valley
11.9Griffen Dulay
18:55 PRTerra Nova
12.9Soren Eldemir
18:56 PRSt Ignatius
13.9Noah Bassi
19:01 SRScotts Valley
14.9Steven Ignatowicz
19:04 SRScotts Valley
15.9Tzeng Derek
19:06 PRCarlmont
16.9Ian Cranfield
19:06 SRArchbishop Riordan
17.9Eric Szymkowski
19:08 PRMenlo-Atherton
18.9Travis Lane
19:11 SRScotts Valley
19.9Anthony Reynolds
19:13 PRArchbishop Riordan
20.9Tommy Bohac
19:18 PRMenlo-Atherton
21.9Kevin Oliva
19:19 SRArchbishop Riordan
22.9Michael Bodine
19:21 SRPinewood
23.9Scott Hori
19:22 PRCapuchino
24.9Joseph Jerkins
19:22 SRNueva School
25.9Marco Valencia
19:27 SRLatino College Prep
26.9Jakez Larzul
19:28 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
27.9Sean Ramos
19:29 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
28.9Edelbert Claudio
19:31 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
29.9Jonathan Granger-J...
19:31 PRScotts Valley
30.9Calvin Wong
19:31 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
31.9Alan Beilin
19:40 PRMenlo-Atherton
32.9Nathaniel Lara
19:42 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
33.9Spencer Montague A...
19:42 PRMenlo-Atherton
34.9Lukas Rash
19:43 PRMenlo-Atherton
35.9Patrick Lynch
19:45 SRAragon
36.9Kasey Woo
19:49 PRAragon
37.9Brandon Tran
19:52Sacred Heart Cathedral
38.9Jacob Pederson
19:56 PRSequoia
39.9Jason Leung
19:58 SRAragon
40.9Brian Biewer
20:03 PRSt Ignatius
41.9Thor Oglesby
20:04 PRScotts Valley
42.9Ben Mann
20:06 PRSt Ignatius
43.9Timothy Kwong
20:06 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
44.9David Kleiman
20:08 PRPinewood
45.9Paolo Godcharles
20:15 PRMenlo-Atherton
46.9Grant Schirle
20:20 PRSt Ignatius
47.9Jared Peterson
20:23 SRSequoia
48.9Andrew Yates
20:25 PRMenlo-Atherton
49.9Alfonso Miranda
20:26 PRArchbishop Riordan
50.9Alexander Paras
20:30 SRSt Ignatius
51.9Michael Stark
20:35 PRMenlo-Atherton
52.9Jake Lange
20:36 SRNueva School
53.9Kieran Manning
20:39 PRSt Ignatius
54.9Ryan Tabibi
20:41 PRPinewood
55.9Nicholas Scopazzi
20:43 PRMenlo-Atherton
56.9Nathan De Jan
20:45 PRSt Ignatius
57.9Aziz Wong
20:55 SRSt Ignatius
58.9Brian Li
20:58 PRMenlo-Atherton
59.9Shayan Salsabilian
20:59 SRScotts Valley
60.9Daniel Malkary
21:01 PRMenlo-Atherton
61.9Reilly Cannon
21:03 SRSt Ignatius
62.9Jerome Torres
21:06 PRSt Ignatius
63.9Armon Becan
21:08 PRPinewood
64.9Jack O'Brien
21:11 PRArchbishop Riordan
65.9Ryan Chan
21:12 SRAragon
66.9Lucien Mittlestaoet
21:13 PRArchbishop Riordan
67.9Jacob Taylor
21:16 SRArchbishop Riordan
68.9Eligio Rosales
21:19 PRLatino College Prep
69.9Anthony Alessandria
21:19 PRSt Ignatius
70.9Eric Zanelli
21:21 PRMenlo-Atherton
71.9Pedro Alvarez
21:22 PRMenlo-Atherton
72.9Denali Wilson
21:27 PRCarlmont
73.9Matt Moyer
21:28 PRCarlmont
74.9Hugo Astrom
21:35 PRMenlo-Atherton
75.9Brandon Paulson
21:35 PRMenlo-Atherton
76.9Connor Vercellino
21:35 PRNueva School
77.9Max Prichard
21:41 PRMenlo-Atherton
78.9Mark Yang
21:44 PRMenlo-Atherton
79.9Emmanuel Rodriguez
21:48 SRLatino College Prep
80.9Ryan Le
21:58 PRMenlo-Atherton
81.9Ethan Shiozaki
22:00 SRCarlmont
82.9Josh Lipson
22:02 PRSequoia
83.9Dominic Shillace
22:07 SRWoodside
84.9Matt Chinn
22:09 PRAragon
85.9Austin Covey
22:11 PRCarlmont
86.9James Coleman
22:25 PRSouth San Francisco
87.9Malachy Costingan
22:31 PRArchbishop Riordan
88.9Jared Park
22:35 PRMenlo-Atherton
89.9Brett Levenson
22:37 PRMenlo-Atherton
90.9Ryan Vara
22:38 PRAragon
91.9Brett Daughtry
22:41 PRTerra Nova
92.9Chris Conrad
22:42 SRNueva School
93.9Eli Ruggiero
22:49 PRCapuchino
94.9Lawrence Hugh
23:18 PRArchbishop Riordan
95.9Brandon Raymundo
23:20 SRSt Ignatius
96.9Zachary Klieman
23:23 SRSequoia
97.9Marquez Mozeke
23:26 PRCapuchino
98.9Cuauhtemoc Collazo...
23:29Watsonville
99.9George Marshall
23:47 PRAragon
100.9Matthew Garrido
24:05 PRNueva School
101.9Zachary Fucini
24:45 PRCapuchino
102.9Matthew Gee
24:45 PRArchbishop Riordan
103.9Andrew Goddard
25:24 SRSequoia
104.9Christopher Padron
25:28 SRSouth San Francisco
105.9Nikhil Pimpalkhare
25:39 SRPinewood
106.9Nathan Cauwet
26:07 SRSequoia
107.9Darren Ma
26:37 PRAragon
108.9Russel Stangland
27:34 PRTerra Nova
109.9Derrick Tran
27:42 PRSouth San Francisco
110.9Kevin Duan
30:19 PRPinewood
111.9George Hosono
34:00 PRNueva School
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.95 Mile Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Menlo-Atherton41
2.St Francis (Mountain View)59
3.Menlo118
4.St Ignatius166
5.Aragon168
6.Notre Dame (SJ)176
7.Sequoia182
8.Woodside Priory183
9.Sacred Heart Cathedral204
10.Abraham Lincoln205
11.Watsonville295
12.Sacred Heart Prep295
13.Woodside373
14.Notre Dame (Belmont)376
15.Kipp San Jose Collegiate394
16.Jefferson430
 
1.9Niki Iyer
17:53 SRHarker
2.12Valerie Morrison
18:09Scotts Valley
3.9Julia Bounds
18:23St Francis (Mountain...
4.10Madeleine Baier
18:37 PRMenlo-Atherton
5.11Nicole Colonna
18:47 PRPinewood
6.10Zoe Enright
19:02Menlo
7.10Katie Beebe
19:06Menlo-Atherton
8.12Taylor Fortnam
19:07Menlo-Atherton
9.11Lizzie Lacy
19:17Menlo
10.9Brianna Bilter
19:22St Ignatius
11.11Hayley Herberg
19:38 PRScotts Valley
12.11Oma Skyrus
19:39 PRAragon
13.12Annika Roise
19:41 PRMenlo-Atherton
14.12Claudia Tischler
19:42 SRHarker
15.10Hana Marsheck
19:45Woodside Priory
16.10Gia Kim
19:47St Francis (Mountain...
17.10Melissa Seaman
19:51St Francis (Mountain...
18.10Shannon Hoyle
19:54 PRLive Oak
19.9Eliza Crowder
19:56 SRMenlo
20.12Ayumi Yuasa
20:02 PRAbraham Lincoln
21.10Kayley James
20:04 PRWoodside
22.10Sophie Walton
20:08 SRSequoia
23.9Emily Skahill
20:09St Francis (Mountain...
24.11Hannah Kim
20:10St Francis (Mountain...
25.9Olivia Brashears
20:10 PRAbraham Lincoln
26.9Margot Bellon
20:11Aragon
27.12Courtney Clark
20:12 SRScotts Valley
28.10Maddie Worden
20:23 PRMenlo-Atherton
29.12Alina Brown
20:24 SRCastilleja
30.11Katie Hall
20:24Terra Nova
31.10Barbara Zhao
20:29St Francis (Mountain...
32.9Carolyn Scott
20:38 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
33.11Emily Cox
20:47Notre Dame (SJ)
34.9Kacie Beth
20:48 PRSequoia
35.10Rebekah Westerlind
20:50 PRSequoia
36.10Annalisa Crowe
20:54Menlo-Atherton
37.12Emelia Hamilton
21:05Notre Dame (SJ)
38.12Emily Laubscher
21:19 SRSan Mateo
39.10Maria Naclerio
21:22Woodside Priory
40.10Kimberly Ira
21:24 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
41.10Kayla Nague
21:25 PRSt Ignatius
42.12Diana Gomez
21:26 PRKipp San Jose Colleg...
43.11Brooke Hammarskjold
21:26 PRMenlo
44.10Sarah Halabe
21:32Woodside Priory
45.12Ursula Jongebloed
21:37 PRMenlo-Atherton
46.10Claire Mondry
21:39 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
47.10Ingrid Spielbauer
21:40 SRNotre Dame (SJ)
48.11Britney Biddle
21:40Crystal Springs Upla...
49.11Katie Chu
21:40 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
50.11Lianne Blodgett
21:45Crystal Springs Upla...
51.12Jenny Shearer
21:48Crystal Springs Upla...
52.9Elise Rust
21:51Woodside Priory
53.12Bridget Perez
21:51Abraham Lincoln
54.12Katie Spence
21:52St Ignatius
55.10Briana Reynolds
21:52 SRAragon
56.12Cristina Ashbaugh
21:53Aragon
57.12Erin Smith
21:53St Ignatius
58.10Jacqueline Louie
21:57 PRSacred Heart Prep
59.12Andrea Vlahos
21:58St Ignatius
60.12Lizette Garcia
21:58Watsonville
61.10Veronica Alberts
21:59St Ignatius
62.11Beatriz Duarte
22:01 PRWatsonville
63.12Katja Hoppu
22:02 PRLive Oak
64.11Blossom Wong
22:09Sacred Heart Cathedral
65.10Micaela Lum
22:12Sacred Heart Cathedral
66.12Kaela Crowley
22:15Notre Dame (SJ)
67.9Jodi Mar
22:17 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
68.12Quinn Cabral
22:19Notre Dame (SJ)
69.9Katie Harrison
22:24 PRSacred Heart Prep
70.12Zoe Kriegler-Wenk
22:25Sequoia
71.10Maren Smith
22:31St Ignatius
72.12Nina Canton
22:41Aragon
73.11Sally Stevens
22:44 SRMenlo-Atherton
74.11Healey Montague Al...
22:46 SRMenlo-Atherton
75.11Lindsay Schott
22:50Sacred Heart Prep
76.10Fabiola Abonce
22:50Watsonville
77.10Purvi Tandel
22:51Sequoia
78.10Mary Najibi
22:51 SRHarker
79.11Claire Maurel
22:52Sequoia
80.10Erin Thesing
22:58 PRAbraham Lincoln
81.12Liz Sommer
22:59 PRMenlo-Atherton
82.9Grace Hammarskjold
23:03Menlo
83.12Laurasia Holzman
23:09 SRNotre Dame (Belmont)
84.11Inga Hwang
23:10 PRMenlo-Atherton
85.12Cassidy Jensen
23:17Castilleja
86.11Isabel Martin
23:18 PRTerra Nova
87.12Adriana Abonce
23:19 PRWatsonville
88.11Lexi Van Ligten
23:23Menlo
89.12Hannah Say
23:24Notre Dame (Belmont)
90.11Emmaline Fronczak
23:26 SRAragon
91.10Mary Tuomala
23:26Sacred Heart Prep
92.11Taylor Mahnke
23:27 SRSacred Heart Prep
93.11Kira Brashears
23:29 SRAbraham Lincoln
94.12Madison Hughes
23:44Woodside Priory
95.12Emily Moreton
23:47Woodside Priory
96.12Emily Casey
23:49Notre Dame (Belmont)
97.11Madi Nelson
23:50 PRMenlo-Atherton
98.9Danna Avila Barreras
24:02 SRSouth San Francisco
99.12Dorian Aberouette
24:11Capuchino
100.10Maya Mizuki
24:12Notre Dame (SJ)
101.11Shea Ketsdever
24:17 SRMenlo
102.11Cynthia Hueso-Fern...
24:19 PRWatsonville
103.11Sydney Carroll
24:29 PRSequoia
104.10Gema Collazo-Munoz
24:32 PRWatsonville
105.11Melissa Ascencio
24:39 PRJefferson
106.12Olivia Ly
24:40 PRKipp San Jose Colleg...
107.11Rene De castro
24:41 PRJefferson
108.11Stephanie Cuevas
24:44 PRJefferson
109.12Kasey Inglis
24:55 SRWoodside
110.9Nancy Yip
25:00 SRSouth San Francisco
111.10Nina Amarandos
25:05Notre Dame (Belmont)
112.11Hannah Lyons-Cavasos
25:26 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
113.9Rania Rubaie
25:30 PRPinewood
114.9Catherine Yoon
25:32 PRPinewood
115.10Lilja Gudmundsdottir
25:48 SRMenlo
116.10Caitlin Doyle
25:53 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
117.12Dana Foster
26:39 PRMid-Peninsula
118.11Fabiola Perez-Catano
26:42Watsonville
119.11Matilda Wright
27:02 PRTerra Nova
120.12Katherine Luttrell
27:08 PRWoodside
121.11Stacy Ttetlepantzi
27:15 PRKipp San Jose Colleg...
122.11Cory Rhodes
27:24 PRTerra Nova
123.11Lyn Aguilar
27:42South San Francisco
124.10Yasmeen Magana
27:42 PRMid-Peninsula
125.11Allaie Aisha
28:00Jefferson
126.12Koni Ueda
28:14 PRSan Mateo
127.10Surya Solanki
28:30Harker
128.12Megan Pockalny
28:38 PRWoodside
129.11Ana Landaverde
28:47 PRLatino College Prep
130.12Renna Esmabe
29:37 PRWoodside
131.11Alyssa Vitug
33:24 PRJefferson
132.11Alondra Lara
33:57Kipp San Jose Colleg...
133.9Maria Tapia
34:46 PRKipp San Jose Colleg...
134.10Irma Lozano
34:47 PRKipp San Jose Colleg...
135.12Paola Ruiz
35:40 PRLatino College Prep
136.12Jacquelin De Haro
35:40 PRLatino College Prep
137.11Karla Vazquez Agui...
35:53 PRWoodside
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.St Ignatius42
2.Aragon57
3.Sacred Heart Cathedral64
4.St Francis (Mountain View)95
5.Notre Dame (SJ)116
6.Capuchino177
7.Woodside Priory185
8.Notre Dame (Belmont)220
 
1.11Caleece Nash
20:55St Francis (Mountain...
2.12Vasilia Veziris
21:33 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
3.12Bettina Alessandria
22:10 PRSt Ignatius
4.11Alexa Fotinos
22:10 PRSt Ignatius
5.9Nicole Wallace
22:19Aragon
6.11Francesca Ledesma
22:25 PRSt Ignatius
7.12Jamie Redman
22:35 SRMenlo
8.11Katie Wysong
22:36 PRAragon
9.10Jenelle Lee
22:56 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
10.11Meilani Makhni
23:00 SRNotre Dame (SJ)
11.12ALEXA LEE
23:04 PRAragon
12.11Wailani Martin
23:08 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
13.11Georgia Davey
23:10 PRSt Ignatius
14.9Isabella Duan
23:11 PRAragon
15.11Hannah De la pena
23:14 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
16.9Sara Greenhalgh
23:22Abraham Lincoln
17.12Ruth Perez
23:25Abraham Lincoln
18.9Catriana Larson
23:31 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
19.12Katherine Ericson
23:34Crystal Springs Upla...
20.12Abbey Schmitt
23:35 PRMenlo
21.11Caela Lunde
23:35 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
22.11Paulina Acosta
23:42 SRAbraham Lincoln
23.10Ally Solorzano
23:49Crystal Springs Upla...
24.12Stephanie McCarthy
23:51 PRSt Ignatius
25.11Geraldine Eleazar
23:52 SRNotre Dame (SJ)
26.9Lauren Tong
23:55 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
27.11Ashley Ishibashi
24:06 SRWoodside Priory
28.9Isadora de Castro
24:09Crystal Springs Upla...
29.12Alex Murphy
24:14 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
30.10Grace Bower
24:16 PRHillsdale
31.9Kathie Savage
24:16 PRAragon
32.10Julianne Fong
24:18 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
33.11Neda Jamaly
24:23 PRCapuchino
34.11Laura Caracciolo
24:26 PRSt Ignatius
35.11Barbara Alberts
24:30 PRSt Ignatius
36.9Sophia Bridon
24:37 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
37.11Abby Graber
24:40 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
38.11Sophia Balistreri
24:43 PRSt Ignatius
39.12Claire Spickermann
24:54 PRSequoia
40.11Jennifer Saldana
24:55 PRAragon
41.12Erica Kao
24:58 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
42.11Amy Yu
24:58 SRAragon
43.11Morgan Feeney
25:19 PRSt Ignatius
44.10Unique Cheon
25:22 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
45.11Elizabeth Putnam
25:22 PRWoodside Priory
46.11Martha Curiel
25:22 PRCapuchino
47.11Marissa Corry
25:24 PRSt Ignatius
48.9Meilan Steimle
25:29 PRHarker
49.12Callie Welsh
25:36 PRSt Ignatius
50.12Jocelyn Ortega
25:36 SRNotre Dame (SJ)
51.11Camille Consunto
25:37 PRCapuchino
52.12Anna claire Marley
25:39 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
53.12Rachel Parent
25:42 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
54.12Lizzie Menzel
26:00 SRNotre Dame (Belmont)
55.11Shannon Vyvijal
26:04 SRNotre Dame (SJ)
56.9Anna Shoch
26:05 SRMenlo
57.12Katie Thomson
26:18 PRSt Ignatius
58.11Diane Tachibana
26:39 SRNotre Dame (SJ)
59.12Sana Allam
26:47 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
60.9Madeline England
26:57 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
61.11Amayrani Villegas
27:13 PRSequoia
62.9Rheya Jain
27:27Woodside Priory
63.10Maya Reyes
27:31 PRCapuchino
64.12Julia Pontius
27:31 SRSt Ignatius
65.10Anjali Eichbaum
27:33 SRWoodside Priory
66.11Raquel Tawfik
28:13 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
67.11Jackie Goodley -Es...
28:20 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
68.12Jaclyn Woodward
28:20 SRNotre Dame (SJ)
69.11Nani Merafuentes
28:41 PRCapuchino
70.10Janie Weaver
28:51 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
71.11Annie Zhu
28:55 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
72.11Priscille Alden
28:55 PRSt Ignatius
73.11Caitlyn Cournale
28:56 PRSt Ignatius
74.10Jaulie Goe
29:33Woodside Priory
75.12Maddy Rinn
29:45 PRSt Ignatius
76.12Emilia Holl
29:46 PRSt Ignatius
77.10Adrianna Cai
29:58 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
78.10Hannah Rajaskaran
31:07 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
79.11JoAnna DeMato
31:11 PRCapuchino
80.9Coral Schlitter
31:14 PRAragon
81.11Amara Greco
32:11 SRNotre Dame (SJ)
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Frosh/Soph

Official Team Scores

1.Scotts Valley22
2.Menlo-Atherton33
3.St Ignatius79
4.Woodside116
5.Notre Dame (SJ)151
6.Castilleja188
7.Terra Nova204
8.Sequoia215
 
1.10Mikaela Inman
19:57 PRScotts Valley
2.10Katelyn McNulty
20:14 PRScotts Valley
3.10Maddy Barton
20:18Scotts Valley
4.9Sophia Goland
20:33 PRMenlo-Atherton
5.9Kelly Woods
20:47 PRMenlo-Atherton
6.9Kaylee Craft
20:50Scotts Valley
7.10Elizabeth Muenzen
20:51 PRMenlo-Atherton
8.9Faith Dunn
20:53 PRMenlo-Atherton
9.9Olivia Tai
21:04 SRMenlo-Atherton
10.10Emily Rexer
21:05Carlmont
11.9Juliette Love
21:21 SRNueva School
12.10Madeline Hitzeman
21:27Scotts Valley
13.9Ajia Grant
21:29 PRCarlmont
14.9Kiley Dyke
21:41 PRSt Ignatius
15.9Kara Herson
21:49 SRWoodside
16.9Taylor Matel
21:54 PRWoodside
17.9Kaela Lee
21:56 PRSt Ignatius
18.9Meera Santhanam
21:56 SRNueva School
19.10Katrina Keating
22:04 SRSt Ignatius
20.9Kate Flanagan
22:05 PRMenlo-Atherton
21.9Nora Siegler
22:14 PRMenlo-Atherton
22.9Laurel Patrick
22:14 PRMenlo-Atherton
23.10Elena Belk
22:16 PRMenlo-Atherton
24.10Beverly Shane
22:26 PRMenlo-Atherton
25.9Kalina Zanelli
22:29 PRMenlo-Atherton
26.10Camille Rumberger
22:32 PRSt Ignatius
27.10Melissa Clark
22:38Scotts Valley
28.10Annika Osterkamp
22:42Scotts Valley
29.10Danielle Grady
22:54 SRSt Ignatius
30.9Preeya Janakiraman
22:57 PRCastilleja
31.9Dyllen Ford
23:03 SRSt Ignatius
32.9Elizabeth Morales
23:05 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
33.10Bella Skinner
23:06 PRWoodside
34.9Kathryn Muncada
23:07 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
35.9Maura McInerney
23:07 SRSt Ignatius
36.9Maddy Saranto
23:17Scotts Valley
37.9Niamh Dunne
23:19 PRSt Ignatius
38.9Alyssa McGrath
23:19 SRSt Ignatius
39.10Emma Olsen
23:32 PRTerra Nova
40.9Audrey Meiman
23:40 PRTerra Nova
41.9Caitylynn Daniele
23:40 PRSequoia
42.9Scarlett Manzano
23:40Notre Dame (SJ)
43.9Sophie Kostanecki
23:50 PRSt Ignatius
44.9Holly Dahlem
23:54 SRSt Ignatius
45.9Jessie Karan
24:01 PRNueva School
46.9Katelyn Wiseman
24:03 PRMenlo-Atherton
47.9Hannah Zuklie
24:04 PRNueva School
48.9Alexandra Donati
24:05 PRSt Ignatius
49.10Alana Danison
24:08 PRSt Ignatius
50.10Sophie Concordel
24:09 PRWoodside
51.10Megha Mallya
24:10 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
52.9Tanin Barzanian
24:11 PRWoodside
53.9Lucy Chambers
24:13 SRWoodside
54.10Lauren Gomez
24:21 SRSt Ignatius
55.10Abby Lindquist
24:23 PRMenlo-Atherton
56.10Mariana Silverman
24:25 PRWoodside
57.10Lucia Vina Patino
24:26 PRMenlo-Atherton
58.10Meredith Sanderson
24:26 SRScotts Valley
59.10Isabella Schrammel
24:27 SRWoodside
60.9Dominique Mohler
24:32 SRSt Ignatius
61.9Emily Kong
24:33 SRSt Ignatius
62.9Aarthi Popat
24:43 PRMenlo-Atherton
63.9Juliet Barry
24:43 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
64.9Fiona Sicord
24:45 PRSt Ignatius
65.9Margaret Zhang
24:48 PRCastilleja
66.9Lucy Prichard
24:52 PRMenlo-Atherton
67.9Adriana Donkers
24:54 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
68.9CATHERINE LEE
24:56 PRSan Mateo
69.9Lia Gee
25:00 PRCapuchino
70.9Jacqueline Harris
25:11 SRSt Ignatius
71.9Tiffany Anaya
25:13 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
72.10Julie Plummer
25:16 SRCastilleja
73.10Ellie Chen
25:16 PRCastilleja
74.10Maia Chamberlain
25:22 PRSequoia
75.10Katie Filar
25:25 PRTerra Nova
76.10Masha Maskell
25:26 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
77.9Asia Coleman
25:31 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
78.9Anna Meehan
25:35 PRSt Ignatius
79.10Tara Thakurta
25:37 SRCastilleja
80.10Miriam Abughosh
25:40 PRCapuchino
81.10Mary Ciambrone
25:48 PRSequoia
82.9Sarah Mendenhall
25:49 SRNotre Dame (SJ)
83.9Reilly Riordan
25:52 PRSt Ignatius
84.10Jade Wang-O'Shea
25:55 PRSt Ignatius
85.10Claire Bugos
25:55 PRSequoia
86.9Jordan Barnett
26:00 PRSt Ignatius
87.9Izabella Montes
26:10 PRMenlo-Atherton
88.10Melanie Hamaguchi
26:13 PRCarlmont
89.10Gabbie Quila
26:13 SRSt Ignatius
90.9Maddie Sonderby
26:24 PRMenlo-Atherton
91.9Cat Raanes
26:29Castilleja
92.9Jo (Joey) Fradkin
26:33 PRSequoia
93.9Joan Buse
26:35 PRSt Ignatius
94.10Annalie Lui
26:36 PRSt Ignatius
95.9Kaelie Rose Brodie
26:40 PRWoodside
96.10Danielle Silva
26:40 PRSt Ignatius
97.10Claire Goldberg
26:49 SRCastilleja
98.9McKenzie Peterson
26:57 PRTerra Nova
99.10Clara Dewey
26:59 PRMenlo-Atherton
100.9Holly Scarfone
27:09 PRScotts Valley
101.9Sara Mochel
27:13 PRTerra Nova
102.10Michaela Krampert
27:20 PRWoodside
103.10Priya Patel
27:44 PRWoodside
104.10Sonia Naughton
27:45 PRSt Ignatius
105.9Lauren Whisenant
27:45 PRSt Ignatius
106.9Meera Kohli
27:51 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
107.9Grace Kaniewski
27:51 SRSt Ignatius
108.10Carmen Bonilla
27:54 SRLatino College Prep
109.10Anna Spalletta
27:57 PRSequoia
110.9Kayla Lam
27:58 PRCapuchino
111.9Esther Smith
28:02 PRTerra Nova
112.10Tatiana Docena
28:04 PRJefferson
113.9Madison Butko
28:04 PRTerra Nova
114.11Tanya LaBelle
28:32 PRTerra Nova
115.9Joanna Hsieh
28:33 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
116.9Vayl Sorenson
28:37 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
117.9Amanda Chavez
29:03 PRLatino College Prep
118.9Annie O'Hare
29:06 SRScotts Valley
119.9Haley Pflughaupt
29:19 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
120.10Alexa Chamoun
30:04 PRTerra Nova
121.10Shanti Gurbuxani
30:19 SRNotre Dame (SJ)
122.10Ariana Presotto
30:50 PRWoodside
123.10Michelle Dionisio
31:11 PRTerra Nova
124.9Alessia Presotto
31:13 PRWoodside
125.10Ariana Yabanez
Terra Nova
126.10Frankcheska Bibiano
Woodside
127.11Audrey Wilde
Woodside
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options