Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity2:10 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity1:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Shelley26
2.Teton47
3.Sugar-Salem49
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Austin Stewart
16:52.7Shelley
2.12Connor Stoddard
17:49.2Sugar-Salem
3.12Thomas Knight
17:53.0Teton
4.10Chase Barrow
17:56.3Shelley
5.12Brian Bagley
17:59.3Teton
6.10David Searle
18:02.8Shelley
7.11Hendrik Berger
18:08.0Shelley
8.10Mark Crandall
18:08.1Shelley
9.10James Letham
18:14.0Teton
10.11Luis Hernandez
18:14.2Sugar-Salem
11.10Jace Hymas
18:27.3Sugar-Salem
12.10Kaden Hamblin
18:28.7Sugar-Salem
13.10Ethan Marcum
18:30.7Teton
14.10Nate Fogle
18:35.5Sugar-Salem
15.11Daniel Searcy
18:36.6Sugar-Salem
16.11Braxton Stocking
18:37.7Sugar-Salem
17.12RJ Ceja
18:40.6Teton
18.9Hunter Galbraith
18:59.0Sugar-Salem
19.10Nelson Paradis
19:11.4Teton
20.11Braiden Klingler
19:11.6Teton
21.9Cameron Garner
19:13.8Sugar-Salem
22.12Brennan Taylor
19:15.6Shelley
23.11Brandon Winward
19:28.2Shelley
24.11Carlos Hernandez
19:39.7Sugar-Salem
25.9Benjamin Moser
19:45.3Sugar-Salem
26.9Ammon Miller
19:53.7Sugar-Salem
27.11Jackson Pauroso
20:04.0Teton
28.11Ariel Bencomo
20:14.6Teton
29.10Josh Miskin
20:14.7Teton
30.9William Harris
20:14.8Sugar-Salem
31.11Riley Nelson
20:17.2Teton
32.11Issac Dunn
20:33.0Sugar-Salem
33.12Anthony Garza
20:43.5Shelley
34.10Tanner Winward
20:55.3Shelley
35.10Thomas Pence
21:08.8Teton
36.10Nathan Gerdes
21:14.2Sugar-Salem
37.11Jordan Warburton
21:15.0Teton
38.11Clayton Bell
21:23.6Sugar-Salem
39.-Jensen Zack
21:23.9Sugar-Salem
40.11Cailis Oakey
21:33.4Shelley
41.10Mathew Graham
21:35.3Shelley
42.9Parker Miller
21:38.4Sugar-Salem
43.10konner Hiatt
21:40.5 SRSouth Fremont
44.9Trason Jackson
22:01.3Sugar-Salem
45.10Taylor Porter
22:23.1Teton
46.12Zack Landon
22:46.3Shelley
47.10Sayer Thomas
23:54.7Teton
48.10Seth Kennelly
24:10.8Sugar-Salem
49.10Tom Bates
24:11.2Teton
50.11Braden Hansen
24:20.9 SRSugar-Salem
51.10Cole Palmer
24:29.7Teton
52.9Kaden Sanderson
24:32.0Sugar-Salem
53.9Ethan French
25:45.0Shelley
54.9Jacob Hildebrand
27:41.4South Fremont
55.10Trent Harrison
31:42.2Sugar-Salem
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sugar-Salem33
2.Shelley37
3.Teton68
4.South Fremont106
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Olivia Redd
19:08.4Sugar-Salem
2.11Cambria Hassell
19:52.8Shelley
3.10Klarissa Andersen
20:42.6Shelley
4.9Shaylee Hill
20:59.4Sugar-Salem
5.9Paytin Drollinger
21:09.3Shelley
6.11Isabella Wilson
21:42.9Teton
7.10Hanna Larson
21:45.1Sugar-Salem
8.11Chalyce Hirschi
21:48.7South Fremont
9.10LeAnn Larkin
21:48.8Shelley
10.12Katelyn Hill
21:59.5Sugar-Salem
11.10Rachel Galbraith
22:07.3Sugar-Salem
12.10Whitney Taylor
22:24.6Sugar-Salem
13.12Emily Mcdonald
22:42.7Sugar-Salem
14.12Alex (Tian) Haar
22:45.3Teton
15.12Bethany Larson
22:45.7Sugar-Salem
16.12Katie Bates
23:09.5Teton
17.11Mindy Kaufman
23:26.4Teton
18.9Ashley Willis
23:32.0Sugar-Salem
19.11Audra Curtis
23:42.9Teton
20.12Katelyn Kinghorn
23:48.3Sugar-Salem
21.10Aubrey Andrews
23:49.5Shelley
22.10Aylee Andersen
23:52.3Shelley
23.12Bryanna Willis
23:59.9Sugar-Salem
24.11Marisol Trejo
24:36.3Teton
25.9Brittany Winward
24:40.0Shelley
26.9Emily Hales
24:53.9Teton
27.12Mianna Galbraith
24:58.4Sugar-Salem
28.12Mary Hannon
25:01.2Teton
29.10Ashli Young
25:21.3Shelley
30.10Cheyenne Schultz
25:27.8Teton
31.9Hallie Hill
25:39.0Teton
32.10Molly Moyer
26:28.5Teton
33.12Sarah Guymon
26:34.0Sugar-Salem
34.11Julie Martinez
26:37.1Shelley
35.11Linda Phan
27:11.0 PRSouth Fremont
36.12Emily Chelson
27:44.6 PRSouth Fremont
37.11Taylor Young
27:53.3Shelley
38.12Maggie Lazalde
28:03.4Teton
39.10Sadie Williams
28:05.7 PRSouth Fremont
40.9Kali Walton
28:14.8Shelley
41.11Saeko Goto
28:45.0 PRSouth Fremont
42.10Teresa Neff
29:06.2 PRSouth Fremont
43.9Joanna Porter
29:44.2Teton
44.12Mariela Vazquez
29:54.3Teton
45.9Sarah Robison
30:23.1Teton
46.11Bethany Wollstenhu...
30:56.9South Fremont
47.10Diane Sumicad
30:57.5Teton
48.12Chelsea Codling
35:45.9South Fremont
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options