Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Wake Med Soccer Park

5,000 Meters ROC
5,000 Meters Seeded
5,000 Meters Invitational - Blue
5,000 Meters Invitational - Red
Womens Races

Wake Med Soccer Park

5,000 Meters ROC
5,000 Meters Seeded
5,000 Meters Invitational - Blue
5,000 Meters Invitational - Red

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters ROC

Official Team Scores

1.Brentwood99
2.St Xavier (KY)170
3.Tatnall185
4.Cardinal O'Hara205
5.Saratoga Springs233
6.Bishop Hendricken235
7.Needham Broughton265
8.St Pius X Catholic276
9.Belen Jesuit Prep280
10.Brookwood283
11.Blacksburg299
12.LaSalle Academy307
13.North Rockland327
14.Mill Creek328
15.Providence Day328
16.Stone Bridge347
17.Marist351
18.Patriot362
19.Albemarle375
20.Midlothian398
21.North Oldham458
22.Hidden Valley493
23.Porter-Gaud559
 
1.12Ben Huffman
14:59.4 PRProvidence Day
2.12Taylor Caldwell
15:00.1 PRBrentwood
3.12Alec Thomas
15:00.2 PRBrentwood
4.12Louis Colson
15:00.9 PRThomas A Edison
5.12Aaron Thomas
15:07.4Brentwood
6.11Philip Hall
15:11.8 PRTerry Sanford
7.11Kevin James
15:14.6Cardinal O'Hara
8.12Brent Demarest
15:16.9Porter-Gaud
9.12Matt Brafford
15:21.1George Washington
10.11Stephen Garrett
15:21.5 SRTatnall
11.12MacKenzie Haight
15:22.3 PRGeorge C Marshall
12.11Ryan Speer
15:24.3 PRNorth Raleigh Christ...
13.10Austin Sprague
15:24.8St Pius X Catholic
14.12Ryan Thomas
15:25.7 PRAlbemarle
15.11Reilly Friedman
15:27.4Galloway
16.-Patrick Gregory
15:29.3 PRButler
17.12Jay Navin
15:30.0 PRSaratoga Springs
18.12Tyler Woodrome
15:30.1 PRMill Creek
19.12Colin Tierney
15:31.0Bishop Hendricken
20.12Coleman Churitch
15:31.3Brentwood
21.12Michael Thurston
15:32.0 SRMarist
22.12Christopher Striegel
15:34.5 PRSt Xavier (KY)
23.12John Dalton Rohr
15:37.0 PRNeedham Broughton
24.12Nik O'Brien
15:37.2North Augusta
25.12Nick Bussian
15:38.4 PRPatriot
26.10Aidan Tooker
15:39.7Saratoga Springs
27.12Jim Belfatto
15:40.1 PRCardinal O'Hara
28.9David Principe Jr.
15:41.5 SRLaSalle Academy
29.12Jack Hagood
15:42.7Tatnall
30.12Asher Smith-Rose
15:44.2Needham Broughton
31.10Jeremy Brown
15:46.7Needham Broughton
32.12Max Mudd
15:46.7 PRSt Xavier (KY)
33.12Fabian Tomas
15:47.6Belen Jesuit Prep
34.11Michael Potter
15:49.8 SRBishop Hendricken
35.12Liam Meirow
15:50.0Summit
36.12Brent Freestone
15:50.2Saratoga Springs
37.12Daniel Navarro
15:50.6 PRMarist
38.12Brady Guertin
15:50.9 SRStone Bridge
39.12Joseph Ferrugia
15:52.0St Pius X Catholic
40.12Josh Ingalls
15:52.9 PRBrookwood
41.12Tommy Mulroy
15:53.9Midlothian
42.12Stephen Kinny
15:58.5 PRSt Xavier (KY)
43.10Jack Salisbury
15:58.8LaSalle Academy
44.12Kenneth Hagen
15:59.8Blacksburg
45.10Rob Morro
16:02.0Cardinal O'Hara
46.12Eric Westog
16:02.7Mill Creek
47.11Zach Gentry
16:03.9 SRAlbemarle
48.10Trenton Fryman
16:04.1North Oldham
49.11Ryan Rodriguez
16:04.3Belen Jesuit Prep
50.11Noah Combs
16:06.3Blacksburg
51.12Liam Purdy
16:06.9North Rockland
52.11Collin Hahn
16:09.4Midlothian
53.10Michael Flanagan
16:11.1 SRTatnall
54.11Jake Grundy
16:11.3 SRLaSalle Academy
55.10Avery Ingegneri
16:12.6 SRBishop Hendricken
56.11Stephen Martinez
16:13.2St Pius X Catholic
57.12Ben Metzger
16:15.2St Xavier (KY)
58.11Nick Linder
16:15.7Providence Day
59.12Jack Minogue
16:17.7St Xavier (KY)
60.11Jack Paddison
16:17.8Providence Day
61.12Henry Paul
16:18.1 SRTatnall
62.12Tommy Templeman
16:20.1 PRBrookwood
63.11Brendan Lavell
16:20.8 PRPatriot
64.11Josh Small
16:22.0Patriot
65.12Christian Donnelly
16:25.2 PRCardinal O'Hara
66.12Asaad Jeffrey
16:25.7 PRNorth Rockland
67.10Andrew Matson
16:28.1 SRStone Bridge
68.11Chris O'Brien
16:28.8 PRBrookwood
69.10Spencer Hayden
16:29.6St Xavier (KY)
70.12Patrick Lynch
16:29.8Tatnall
71.12Michael Magoulas
16:30.2Belen Jesuit Prep
72.8Noah Long
16:30.2Hidden Valley
73.10Jackson Morton
16:31.8 SRStone Bridge
74.12Vincent Vazquez
16:32.5North Rockland
75.12Jonathan Hanagriff
16:32.5 PRBrookwood
76.10Jaime Lopez
16:33.3Belen Jesuit Prep
77.11Tom Grizzetti
16:34.0Bishop Hendricken
78.10Frank Pittman
16:34.2Marist
79.12Daniel Santos
16:34.9St Xavier (KY)
80.10Sam Teller
16:36.1Blacksburg
81.11William Sandin
16:36.3Needham Broughton
82.11Matthew Conner
16:36.9 SRBlacksburg
83.12Ryan Massey
16:37.7 SRBrookwood
84.11Evan Benjamin
16:39.5Midlothian
85.11Sammy LeHardy
16:41.8Hidden Valley
86.11Francois Llorens
16:41.8 SRBrentwood
87.11Nik Calia
16:42.7St Pius X Catholic
88.12Michael Carter
16:43.1Blacksburg
89.11Eli Harding
16:43.9Hidden Valley
90.11Richard Stephens
16:44.0North Rockland
91.12Stephen Schnalzer
16:44.1 PRNorth Rockland
92.11Grant Gauthier
16:44.8Bishop Hendricken
93.10Ethan North
16:46.6Saratoga Springs
94.11Ben Boswell
16:47.1Tatnall
95.12Alexander Isaac
16:48.7Belen Jesuit Prep
96.9Jordan Ashwood
16:50.2Mill Creek
97.12Tyler Brodie
16:51.2Stone Bridge
98.11Jack Nolen
16:51.5Cardinal O'Hara
99.11Christopher Notari...
16:52.0LaSalle Academy
100.12Josh Arceneaux
16:52.2 PRMill Creek
101.11David Terkula
16:53.5North Oldham
102.10Bruno de Zayas
16:54.3Belen Jesuit Prep
103.12Joe Verro
16:55.2Saratoga Springs
104.12Luke Tarvestad
16:56.4 SRNorth Oldham
105.12Flip Bishop
16:57.4Blacksburg
106.12Howard Daniels
16:57.9Tatnall
107.11Waqqas Fazili
16:58.2Brentwood
108.11David Kwiatkowski
16:58.3 SRAlbemarle
109.10Ryan Lee
16:58.3Brentwood
110.10Tom McMahon
16:59.7 SRBishop Hendricken
111.10Sam Costa
17:01.2Mill Creek
112.11Trevor Mitchell
17:01.8 PRMill Creek
113.12Jim Galvin
17:03.7Marist
114.12Josh D'Aquin
17:05.4 PRBrookwood
115.12Garrett Lunking
17:05.7Providence Day
116.11Drew Pastore
17:06.0Cardinal O'Hara
117.10Joe Valle
17:06.4 SRStone Bridge
118.10Zack Wilson
17:07.7Midlothian
119.11Liam Mallon
17:11.0North Rockland
120.10Nicholas Roca
17:11.7Belen Jesuit Prep
121.12Nolan Ruhs
17:14.5North Oldham
122.10Sergei Templeton
17:15.7St Pius X Catholic
123.11Thomas Jackson
17:15.8Albemarle
124.12Jake Brooks
17:15.8 SRAlbemarle
125.11Taylor Fenoff
17:17.2Saratoga Springs
126.11Ryan Small
17:17.7Patriot
127.10Alex Martinez
17:19.2 SRLaSalle Academy
128.12Logan Ray
17:20.1 PRPatriot
129.12Tyler Thompson
17:20.5North Oldham
130.10Jake Gilbert
17:21.6Providence Day
131.12Michael Perdos
17:26.2 PRStone Bridge
132.12Nick Smart
17:26.2Cardinal O'Hara
133.10Dominic Parlato
17:29.2Bishop Hendricken
134.12Matt Powers
17:29.7North Oldham
135.10Carson Marr
17:30.2Porter-Gaud
136.11Matt LeMoine
17:30.7North Rockland
137.11Andrew Derstine
17:33.2Patriot
138.11Tyler Estrada
17:34.2 SRPatriot
139.12David Gardiner
17:35.5North Oldham
140.11Matthew Camilletti
17:39.2Hidden Valley
141.10Justin Dorner-Thomas
17:39.4Needham Broughton
142.11Ryan Kelly
17:47.0St Pius X Catholic
143.11William Glenn
17:50.1Providence Day
144.11Dawes Caldwell
17:52.2Porter-Gaud
145.11Joe Monaghan
17:52.9Marist
146.12Brendan Ward
17:55.3Porter-Gaud
147.9Hunter Lund
17:55.6Albemarle
148.11Morgan Potter
17:57.8Midlothian
149.12Jon Emch
17:58.4Stone Bridge
150.10Noah Hollis
18:02.7Mill Creek
151.12Chris Edwards
18:07.2Saratoga Springs
152.10Robby Rosenfeld
18:09.9Hidden Valley
153.11Chad Matthews
18:12.7Providence Day
154.10George Meyer
18:19.2St Pius X Catholic
155.12Tristin Loflin
18:23.4Hidden Valley
156.9Court Warfield
18:26.0Midlothian
157.11Peter Millsaps
18:27.1Needham Broughton
158.10Noah Smith
18:27.4Albemarle
159.10Jimmy Brewster
18:35.2Marist
160.10Chase White
18:40.1Hidden Valley
161.11Grant Haushalter
18:40.9Marist
162.11Jacob McCoy
18:50.2Blacksburg
163.11Cody Wilson
19:28.5Midlothian
164.11Cole Sanford
19:34.9Porter-Gaud
165.10Matthew Bouthillette
19:46.1LaSalle Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Seeded

Official Team Scores

1.Parkview97
2.Veritas Classical Christian130
3.Brentsville District131
4.Danbury158
5.Syosset175
6.Cardinal Gibbons179
7.Charles E Jordan Senior196
8.Green Hope204
9.Bishop Kenny209
10.Holy Trinity Episcopal218
11.Lee-Davis238
12.Thomas A Edison265
13.Oak Ridge276
14.Millbrook323
15.Belen Jesuit Prep333
16.Manchester362
17.Sanderson383
18.Cave Spring389
 
1.12Nikolaus Kreiling
15:38.5 SRCharles E Jordan Sen...
2.10Miles Clikeman
15:59.0 SRVeritas Classical Ch...
3.11Tyler Italiano
16:04.7Syosset
4.11David Fitzgerald
16:13.1Winston Churchill
5.12Tom Nobles
16:13.6Green Hope
6.12Corey Tooke
16:15.0Brentsville District
7.11Will Long
16:15.9 PRSyosset
8.12Paul Adam
16:17.1Lee-Davis
9.11Ryan Ansel
16:18.8 SRDanbury
10.12Grayson Morgan
16:22.1Lee-Davis
11.11Zach Boone
16:23.4Mitchell
12.11Nicholas Gonzalez
16:27.7Geneva
13.12Nick Schofer
16:29.0Parkview
14.12James Ballowe
16:30.8Nelson County
15.12William Freeman
16:31.2Parkview
16.12Daniel Beamer
16:31.8Charles E Jordan Sen...
17.12Matthew Blivin
16:32.0 PRCharles E Jordan Sen...
18.12Tripp Fitch
16:34.2Veritas Classical Ch...
19.12Alex Boseman
16:36.7Millbrook
20.11Corey Mullins
16:36.9Danbury
21.11Andrew Cacciatore
16:38.3Holy Trinity Episcopal
22.11Robby Keough
16:39.7Whitefield Academy
23.11Jt Klimek
16:40.0Cardinal Gibbons
24.11Jeffrey K Gibson
16:40.7 SRThomas A Edison
25.12Richard Knab
16:41.6Brentsville District
26.12Will Jordan
16:43.9 PRGreen Hope
27.11Colton Lawson
16:44.8Northern Durham
28.12Cameron Francis
16:46.7Veritas Classical Ch...
29.12Will Henderson
16:46.8Parkview
30.12Nick Haven
16:51.8Millbrook
31.12Alex Sullivan
16:53.4Parkview
32.8Joshua Collins
16:53.8Belen Jesuit Prep
33.9Egan Kattenberg
16:54.2Holy Trinity Episcopal
34.12Andrew Klassen
16:55.7Parkview
35.12Abe Merinar
16:57.8Bridgeport
36.12Chris O'Brien
16:58.2Raleigh Charter
37.12David Yarborough
16:58.5Bishop Kenny
38.12David Heide
16:58.6Veritas Classical Ch...
39.10Connor Peeples
17:00.2Cardinal Gibbons
40.11Robert Theimer
17:01.1Brentsville District
41.9Connor Lane
17:01.3Cardinal Gibbons
42.10Jacob Willis
17:01.5Brentsville District
43.11Husam Ossi
17:02.1Bishop Kenny
44.12Kyle O'Brien
17:02.5Danbury
45.12Alvaro Mejer
17:03.0Belen Jesuit Prep
46.10Kola Katynski
17:06.0Geneva
47.10Thomas Colburn
17:06.8Oak Ridge
48.11David Edwards
17:08.4Cardinal Gibbons
49.10Jack McNally
17:08.9Brentsville District
50.11Ryan Fox
17:11.8Danbury
51.10Joseph Hewitt
17:12.3Manchester
52.12Kyle Brown
17:12.6 PRThomas A Edison
53.11Alec Sharpe
17:13.9Bishop Kenny
54.10Henry Pehr
17:15.8Green Hope
55.11Billy Anderson
17:15.9Syosset
56.9Trevor Kattenberg
17:17.7Holy Trinity Episcopal
57.12Karim Gharbi
17:18.7Thomas A Edison
58.9Carter Lux
17:20.3Green Hope
59.12Erik Sampayo
17:20.5Bishop Kenny
60.10Mason Gerry
17:20.8Bishop Kenny
61.10Sawyer Keith
17:21.2Sanderson
62.10Hunter Mollica
17:21.6 SRCave Spring
63.9Michael Wilson
17:26.1Holy Trinity Episcopal
64.12Ian Barclay
17:26.9Oak Ridge
65.11Wesley Robinson
17:27.2Oak Ridge
66.10Tim Moore
17:31.5Danbury
67.9Sam Grelck
17:31.7Cardinal Gibbons
68.11Billy Heberer
17:33.8 PRSyosset
69.10Daniel Beckett
17:34.3Oak Ridge
70.12Dale Mittleman
17:34.8Syosset
71.11Alex Franck
17:35.0Veritas Classical Ch...
72.11Ben Taminger
17:35.0Manchester
73.-Elijah Glick
17:35.3 PRUnity Christian
74.12Daniel Broemmel
17:35.4Brentsville District
75.10Evan Welles
17:36.4Sanderson
76.9Banner Plumb
17:37.2Cave Spring
77.10Richard Martin
17:38.2Oak Ridge
78.11Brandon Rockers
17:38.5 SRThomas A Edison
79.10Josh Grant
17:38.6Lee-Davis
80.11Chris Cortina
17:41.1 SRCardinal Gibbons
81.9Tucker Cera
17:41.4Millbrook
82.12David Lam
17:41.9Syosset
83.10Daniel Cronin
17:42.1Holy Trinity Episcopal
84.10Sean Wolfe
17:42.5Manchester
85.9Jacob Stewart
17:43.0 SRCave Spring
86.11Sheldon Harris
17:43.0Lee-Davis
87.11Morgan Vest
17:43.1Lee-Davis
88.10Alex White
17:43.2Sanderson
89.12Romel Garcia
17:44.6Charles E Jordan Sen...
90.12Mickey Kozak
17:44.8Danbury
91.12Alec Harp
17:45.6 SRParkview
92.12Omar Rosete
17:47.9Belen Jesuit Prep
93.11Bradley Franco
17:49.9Bishop Kenny
94.12Kevin Montiel
17:50.7Belen Jesuit Prep
95.12Jonathan Bakley
17:55.3Green Hope
96.12Mike Hammell
17:56.3Manchester
97.12John Rangel
17:56.7Thomas A Edison
98.11Jose Rosas
17:59.7Sanderson
99.11Ryan Charlton
18:01.2Thomas A Edison
100.10Tyler Boullie
18:02.9Oak Ridge
101.10Austin Rooks
18:03.7Charles E Jordan Sen...
102.11Nicholas Kontopanous
18:04.2 SRVeritas Classical Ch...
103.11Matthew Dean
18:04.7Lee-Davis
104.12Greyson Meyer
18:06.2Charles E Jordan Sen...
105.11Delonte Nelson
18:07.1Millbrook
106.11Aaron Sortore
18:07.1Cave Spring
107.11Ryan Wolfe
18:07.8Manchester
108.12Rhett Butler
18:08.7Bishop Kenny
109.11Nick Colozza
18:09.2Cave Spring
110.10Blake Koch
18:10.1Sanderson
111.12Chase McCord
18:11.4Cardinal Gibbons
112.12Rohit Das
18:14.1Danbury
113.11Nicholas Broemmel
18:14.9Brentsville District
114.10Rodrigo Bustamante
18:16.4Belen Jesuit Prep
115.11Luis Herrera
18:17.6Parkview
116.10Michael Kolor
18:18.8Green Hope
117.10Brennan Goldstein
18:20.4Thomas A Edison
118.9Jacob Etheridge
18:25.2Oak Ridge
119.10Patrick Stylski
18:27.4Green Hope
120.10Jorge Gomez
18:29.6Belen Jesuit Prep
121.9Will Smith
18:33.8Sanderson
122.11Matthew Stiles
18:36.8Cave Spring
123.11Matthew Phlegar
18:42.6Cave Spring
124.9Bryce-Austin Wahy
18:42.7Holy Trinity Episcopal
125.12Tommy Vittucci
18:45.1 SRSyosset
126.11Mitchell Slentz
18:47.5Charles E Jordan Sen...
127.10Michael Stiegler
19:14.4Sanderson
128.11Matthew LaGanke
19:33.3Millbrook
129.11Nicholas Peterson
19:33.7Belen Jesuit Prep
130.12Matt Longest
19:43.5Lee-Davis
131.11Ian Frith
19:47.6Veritas Classical Ch...
132.11Grayson Homes
19:58.0 SRMillbrook
133.10Trey Pitten
20:10.8Holy Trinity Episcopal
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Invitational - Blue

Official Team Scores

1.Annandale60
2.Forest Park81
3.Woodbridge117
4.Mill Creek121
5.St Pius X Catholic153
6.Manchester227
7.Wake Forest Rolesville247
8.Research Triangle250
9.Episcopal266
10.Knightdale266
11.Community School of Davidson321
12.Pinewood Preparatory332
13.Voyager Academy338
14.First Presbyterian Day354
15.Oak Ridge357
16.Wakefield404
17.Spartanburg Christian422
18.Whitefield Academy467
19.Athens Drive Senior499
20.Socastee506
 
1.11Parker Lee
16:17.3 SRFuquay-Varina
2.11Aviad Gebrehiwot
16:23.8 SRAnnandale
3.12Kyle Hetrick
16:26.0 PRWoodbridge
4.11Joaquin Garcia
16:26.4 SRForest Park
5.10Jacob Taylor
16:30.2 SRForest Park
6.10Madison Daniel
16:47.0Research Triangle
7.12Mason Hazel
16:48.5Pinewood Preparatory
8.11Ashenafi Kidanu
16:49.7Woodbridge
9.11Greg Morgan
16:54.4 PREpiscopal
10.-Ibrahim Quiroz
16:56.1 PRAnnandale
11.12Calvin Ulrich
16:57.0 PRWake Forest Rolesville
12.10Will Martin
16:57.5 PRFirst Presbyterian Day
13.11Omar Ghoramah
16:57.7 PRAnnandale
14.10Bailey Autry
17:02.4 SRWake Forest Rolesville
15.12Brian Horst
17:02.8 PRMill Creek
16.12Dean Delliponti
17:05.7 PRMill Creek
17.11Robert Lamb
17:08.1 PRAnnandale
18.12Thomas Rabago
17:09.8 SRForest Park
19.12Christian Ray
17:11.7 PRKnightdale
20.9Thomas Pardue
17:14.1St Pius X Catholic
21.12Patrick Lester
17:16.4Voyager Academy
22.11Patrick Grace
17:18.5 SRSt Pius X Catholic
23.-Gabe Lanjef
17:19.5 PRAnnandale
24.10Jonathan Westog
17:21.3 SRMill Creek
25.11Tristan Boren
17:22.2 SRJack Britt
26.11Tre Harris
17:24.2 SRManchester
27.10Michal Swepson
17:25.8Research Triangle
28.12Daniel Koch
17:28.6 PRForest Park
29.10Frank Bragg
17:28.6 SRCommunity School of ...
30.11Tre Brooks
17:29.0 SRWakefield
31.11Steven Young
17:32.2 SRMill Creek
32.12John Loesch
17:33.3Knightdale
33.12Thomas Vivirito
17:37.0 PRForest Park
34.10Daniel Hammel
17:39.4Manchester
35.12Ben Powell
17:39.7Jack Britt
36.11Mack Hathaway
17:39.9St Pius X Catholic
37.11Albert Meza
17:40.6 SRWoodbridge
38.11Ian Mbogo
17:41.6Knightdale
39.12Avi Montanez
17:44.3Woodbridge
40.9Jacob Ressler
17:44.7St Pius X Catholic
41.12Jonah Clark
17:45.1Woodbridge
42.12Jason Huber
17:46.2Community School of ...
43.10Zachary Evans
17:48.9Granby
44.12Zach Skidmore
17:51.8 PRMill Creek
45.10Matthew Martin
17:52.9 PROak Ridge
46.12Ben Christopher
17:53.1Spartanburg Christian
47.12Will Brown
17:53.6St Pius X Catholic
48.11Austin Leach
17:57.0 PRJack Britt
49.10Kevin Page
17:57.5 SRAthens Drive Senior
50.9Kyle Misencik
17:57.8Woodbridge
51.10Kerry Martin
17:58.8Whitefield Academy
52.11Jacob Fikse
17:59.5Whitefield Academy
53.11Cody Duff
17:59.9Manchester
53.12Riley Fitchpatrick
17:59.9Oak Ridge
55.11Will Talley
18:00.1 PREpiscopal
56.12Paul Young
18:01.4First Presbyterian Day
57.10William Gosnell
18:03.0 SRCommunity School of ...
58.11Zane Rimmer
18:03.1 SRMill Creek
59.11Yonatan Ayele
18:03.7 PRAnnandale
60.11Tom Bleichner
18:05.6 PRFuquay-Varina
61.12Sawyer Brown
18:07.6 SRManchester
62.9Brandon Williams
18:08.8Episcopal
63.-Thomas Murphy
18:09.1 PRForest Park
64.10Jack Puryear
18:10.2Research Triangle
65.10Jeremiah Rhodes
18:12.1Jack Britt
66.12Lawton Kariher
18:13.3Voyager Academy
67.10Risky Alvarado
18:15.7 PRAnnandale
68.11Ridge Maxson
18:17.6St Pius X Catholic
69.9Robert Koch
18:19.6Forest Park
70.-Jin Kim
18:20.3Pinewood Preparatory
71.10Cole Hray
18:21.0 SRMill Creek
72.-Joseph Seigel
18:21.4Pinewood Preparatory
73.11Brett Sledge
18:22.3St Pius X Catholic
74.9Brendan Kane
18:23.8Research Triangle
75.11Jeremy Price
18:24.5Manchester
76.12Jack McClain
18:25.1Woodbridge
77.9Wyatt Schug
18:26.7 SRWakefield
78.9Joeseph Lawhorn
18:27.5 SRWake Forest Rolesville
79.11Brett Zeck
18:29.4 PRWake Forest Rolesville
80.12Greg McGowan
18:30.8 PREpiscopal
81.12Joseph Ciotta
18:43.1Spartanburg Christian
82.9Andrew Akright
18:43.7Manchester
83.11Bryce Little
18:43.7First Presbyterian Day
84.10Jake Goodlaxon
18:43.9 SROak Ridge
85.9Zachary Young
18:43.9Manchester
86.9Oliver Randon
18:46.0Episcopal
87.12Adam Bridges
18:47.3 PRKnightdale
88.11Kameron Heath
18:49.5 PRWake Forest Rolesville
89.-Tyler Murray
18:49.9 PRWake Forest Rolesville
90.12Austin Goss
18:50.1Socastee
91.9Luke Bennett
18:51.4Voyager Academy
92.11Jake Hoffman
18:56.8 PRVoyager Academy
93.9Drew Lyon
19:01.4 PRWake Forest Rolesville
94.10John Luke Mannix
19:02.7Episcopal
95.8Michael Burgess
19:06.9Spartanburg Christian
96.12James Kim
19:08.0 PRWakefield
97.11Gary Ford
19:10.2Voyager Academy
98.11Josh Glazer
19:10.8Voyager Academy
99.10Alfredo Ellzey
19:15.8Voyager Academy
100.10Bobby Krieger
19:18.3Oak Ridge
101.11Zack McAfee
19:20.2Community School of ...
102.10Eric Young
19:20.4Research Triangle
103.10Sam Diestler
19:24.1Spartanburg Christian
104.11Eston Dunn
19:24.1Oak Ridge
105.11Jake Birdsong
19:28.3Pinewood Preparatory
106.10Nicholas Koonce
19:35.5Socastee
107.12Matthew Stice
19:36.6Pinewood Preparatory
108.-Cameron Amann
19:37.7Socastee
109.12Neil Surrett
19:41.1Socastee
110.11Nick Lopez
19:43.2 SRKnightdale
111.11Nathaniel Carter
19:43.5 PRFirst Presbyterian Day
112.10Miles Bivins
19:46.5Episcopal
113.9Cody Nance
19:47.0 SRAthens Drive Senior
114.11Tyler Goldberger
19:51.4 PRWakefield
115.11Evan Harrell
20:03.1Athens Drive Senior
116.9Nico Anatrella
20:05.8Community School of ...
117.12Jesse Kerzner
20:06.5 SRWakefield
118.12Colin Russell
20:10.5 SRWakefield
119.11Griffin Hicks
20:15.3First Presbyterian Day
120.9Spencer Jones
20:20.1 PRResearch Triangle
121.9Alan Carlton
20:22.7First Presbyterian Day
122.9Owen Cosgrove
20:28.3Community School of ...
123.10Colby Godwin
20:28.3Community School of ...
124.12Eli Foster
20:29.3Athens Drive Senior
125.10Jose Pelayo
20:33.5 SRKnightdale
126.-Hayden Schug
20:35.7 SRWakefield
127.11Bryce Belyeu
20:38.0 PRWhitefield Academy
128.-Justin Dowd
20:38.8Socastee
129.8Dylan Wright
20:40.1Spartanburg Christian
130.-Zach Griffith
20:43.8 PRSocastee
131.9Grant Meade
20:46.9Athens Drive Senior
132.10Lewis Winfield
20:59.1 PRAthens Drive Senior
133.10Brooks Bynum
21:02.2Whitefield Academy
134.9Adam Young
21:32.5 PRFirst Presbyterian Day
135.9Brian Pickens
21:33.8Whitefield Academy
136.12Timothy Bethea
21:36.6 PRFuquay-Varina
137.11Anderson Elmore
21:37.5 PRWhitefield Academy
138.11Michael Tran
21:37.8 PRFuquay-Varina
139.12Josh Mitchell
21:43.8 PRKnightdale
140.-Ryan Case
21:46.3Socastee
141.11Austin Hoover
21:52.8Whitefield Academy
142.-Thomas Osborne
21:55.5Pinewood Preparatory
143.9Grayson Hassell
22:12.7Research Triangle
144.8Matthew Christopher
22:20.8Spartanburg Christian
145.12Thomas Day
24:15.4Athens Drive Senior
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Invitational - Red

Official Team Scores

1.Brookwood46
2.St Xavier (KY)84
3.Farragut113
4.Pickens139
5.Hurricane147
6.Norcross167
7.Cannon200
8.Winston Churchill221
9.Berkeley Prep238
10.Hewitt-Trussville270
11.Western Branch271
12.Dunwoody277
13.Christiansburg299
14.Marist339
15.Oak Hall420
16.Terry Sanford423
17.Lee Christian541
 
1.10Louis Morris
16:08.2 SRFarragut
2.11Patrick Hunter
16:11.8 PRCannon
3.11Tyson Robinson
16:18.1 PRWestern Branch
4.11William Mulloy
16:20.4 PRSt Xavier (KY)
5.9Sean Parker
16:24.7Pickens
6.12Garrett Adams
16:25.4 PRBrookwood
7.10Miller Meares
16:34.2 SRNorth Raleigh Christ...
8.12Jordan Hand
16:35.5 PRBrookwood
9.12Terrell Estime
16:35.8 PRBrookwood
10.11Steven Bennett
16:36.9 PRCannon
11.12Connor Veith
16:37.5 PRBrookwood
12.11Jake Henley
16:38.4Hurricane
13.12Miles Green
16:40.3 PRNorcross
14.11Ben Kleine-Kracht
16:42.7 SRSt Xavier (KY)
15.11Wyatt Ingram
16:43.5 PRPickens
16.11Michael Fadeley
16:44.7 SRBrookwood
17.12Turner Moranos
16:46.3Pickens
18.11Vasilis Vasiloudes
16:47.0Berkeley Prep
19.11Stephen Chevrier
16:47.6 PRNorcross
20.11Ian Hodge
16:48.4 PRFarragut
21.11Henry Geisler
16:49.0 SRSt Xavier (KY)
22.11Austin Perry
16:51.9 SROak Hall
23.11Jacob Harmon
16:56.4Hurricane
24.11Ben Glover
17:00.0St Xavier (KY)
25.11Tyler Just
17:01.2 SRSt Xavier (KY)
26.12Brandon Boyd
17:02.1Western Branch
27.12Kenneth Nealy
17:05.7 PRBrookwood
28.11Austin Norwood
17:06.1Hewitt-Trussville
29.11Connor Bihlmeyer
17:06.9 SRFarragut
30.12William Szamosszegi
17:10.7 PRWinston Churchill
31.11Andrew Garvey
17:11.6 SRSt Xavier (KY)
32.10Wilson Ekern
17:12.4 SRFarragut
33.12Jeremy Burch
17:14.8 SRSt Xavier (KY)
34.11Blake Tiede
17:14.9Dunwoody
35.9Austin Hoag
17:15.6 PRFarragut
36.11Sam Hughes
17:16.0 SRHurricane
37.9Garrett Gress
17:16.1Hurricane
38.9Leonel Ochoa
17:16.5Berkeley Prep
39.11Kelvin Mendez
17:17.7 PRNorcross
40.10Jacob Grant
17:19.0 SRWinston Churchill
41.12Tevin Shaw
17:19.9 PRNorcross
42.10Reed Anderson
17:22.1 SRFarragut
43.11David Shaw
17:23.4 SRCannon
44.9Alex Hughes
17:29.5Hurricane
45.9Tyler Ledford
17:30.3 PRPickens
46.11Cameron Chase
17:33.5 PRBerkeley Prep
47.10Niko Brodersen
17:33.7Winston Churchill
48.9Tyler Kuchan
17:35.3Christiansburg
49.11Kyle Murdy
17:39.1 SRMarist
50.10Andrew O'Dell
17:40.2 PRHurricane
51.11Cadmiel Velazquez
17:41.3 PRDunwoody
52.12Quinton Johnson
17:41.9Dunwoody
53.9Quinn Schneider
17:44.1 SRWoodlawn
54.11Jacob Smith
17:44.8Winston Churchill
55.11Daniel Yokubinas
17:45.5Mitchell
56.12Josh Dowds
17:47.3Hewitt-Trussville
57.10Benjamin Knox
17:47.3Hewitt-Trussville
58.11Arturo Woodward-Mo...
17:48.7Winston Churchill
59.11Brian Carroll
17:49.2Christiansburg
60.11Brendan Fagan
17:50.0 SRWinston Churchill
61.11Luis Remigio
17:51.6Terry Sanford
62.11Chris Delguercio
17:52.1 PRNorcross
63.12Gabe Spedale
17:53.6 PRPickens
64.12Noah Goldstein
17:53.7 PRDunwoody
65.10Aaron Lowe
17:53.8Christiansburg
66.10Michael Shelton
17:53.8Christiansburg
67.9Elliott Anderson
17:54.4Cannon
68.9Brian Faust
17:55.0Marist
69.11Justin Martin
17:56.1Franklin Academy
70.12Jay Majumdar
17:57.6Berkeley Prep
71.12Sean Williamson
17:58.4 SRHewitt-Trussville
72.10Charlie Daniel
17:58.5 SRMarist
73.10Hunter Thomason
17:59.3Hewitt-Trussville
74.9Gus Eckstein
18:00.1 PRMarist
75.11Zach Lovelace
18:01.0Christiansburg
76.12Jacob Tankersley
18:02.8 PRFarragut
77.11Jesus Sanchez
18:03.6Berkeley Prep
78.9Jonathan Porter
18:09.5 SRWestern Branch
79.11Michael Formica
18:09.8Christiansburg
80.10Jason Shefferman
18:10.5 SRWinston Churchill
81.11Corbin Matthews
18:11.9 PRChristiansburg
82.10McKinney Brooks
18:12.6Terry Sanford
83.12Tristan Kuhn
18:16.2 PRWestern Branch
84.12Luke Miller
18:16.8Hurricane
85.11Andrew Hanson
18:20.7Norcross
86.11Benson Ross
18:23.4 PRDunwoody
87.10Davis Nelson
18:24.5Cannon
88.12Nick Mazzoleni
18:25.6 PRFranklin Academy
89.12Owen Firebaugh
18:28.6 PRDunwoody
90.9Eli Czermak
18:29.0 PRHewitt-Trussville
91.9Anton Baeza
18:29.8North Raleigh Christ...
92.10Jordan Battle
18:29.9Cannon
93.7John Bailey
18:32.0North Raleigh Christ...
94.10William Verhappen
18:33.9Granby
95.10Jacob Fonke
18:34.4 PRTerry Sanford
96.10Cal Barlik
18:35.8 PRMarist
97.9Chandler Green
18:36.2Pickens
98.9Justin Schmitt
18:41.3North Raleigh Christ...
99.12Kennard Massie
18:44.9Western Branch
100.-Cullen Jones
18:45.1 PRDunwoody
101.11Andrew Nielsen
18:46.4 SRCannon
102.12Camilo Urdaneta
18:47.7Oak Hall
103.11Max Borland
18:49.6 SRBerkeley Prep
104.11Tyler Jackson
18:56.0Hewitt-Trussville
105.9Quinn Burden
18:59.4Marist
106.12Will Brooks
19:04.7Terry Sanford
107.10Aidan Keverline
19:09.8 SRWestern Branch
108.12Levi Bruce
19:12.5Pickens
109.9Avery Kitchens
19:27.5Oak Hall
110.12Cody Blair
19:29.9Oak Hall
111.11Colin Foley
19:30.8Western Branch
112.11Preston Willon
19:54.0Terry Sanford
113.11Max Demacedo
20:24.0Marist
114.9Grayson Wilde
21:22.1Oak Hall
115.12Travis Martin
25:11.5 PRLee Christian
116.9Austin Vaughan
26:47.8Lee Christian
117.9Cameron Howell
27:06.0Lee Christian
118.11Gavin Schaeffer
27:48.1 PRLee Christian
119.11Juan Espino
28:05.9Norcross
120.9Korey LeMaster
28:51.8Lee Christian
121.9Noah Page
31:32.1Lee Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters ROC

Official Team Scores

1.Assumption95
2.Blacksburg96
3.Green Hope139
4.Saratoga Springs144
5.Barrington146
6.Marist189
7.LaSalle Academy195
8.Holy Trinity Episcopal226
9.Oak Hall264
10.Western Albemarle269
11.Sacred Heart Academy278
12.Brentwood306
13.Cardinal Gibbons312
14.Patriot326
15.Hidden Valley354
16.Tatnall382
17.Hurricane405
18.Spartanburg Christian424
19.Pinewood Preparatory478
 
1.11Hannah Long
17:38.0Eureka
2.9Madisyn Peeples
17:57.6 PRBowling Green
3.10Eliza Rego
18:02.0LaSalle Academy
4.11Ryen Frazier
18:02.9 SRRavenscroft
5.10Emma McMillan
18:07.0Barrington
6.12Megan Sullivan
18:10.9 SRNeedham Broughton
7.12Abigail Livingston
18:16.3 PRBarrington
8.11Lisa Pieterse
18:16.5 PRCarolina Forest
9.12Mary Grace Doggett
18:25.6Cardinal Gibbons
10.10Elly Henes
18:29.5Green Hope
11.11Morgan Ilse
18:32.5Marist
12.12Emily Bean
18:34.2 SRAssumption
13.10Karina Tavares
18:34.9LaSalle Academy
13.11Bonnie Angermeier
18:34.9Blacksburg
15.11Eliza Dekker
18:35.5Durham Academy
16.12Brittney Olinger
18:36.2Oak Hall
17.11Emily Beatty
18:37.1 SRBlacksburg
18.10Logan Morris
18:38.8Spartanburg Christian
19.10Hannah Caldwell
18:38.9 PRBrentwood
20.11Julie Wollrath
18:41.7Holy Trinity Episcopal
21.11Annie Taylor
18:45.7 SRWestern Albemarle
22.12Jessica Clarke
18:46.7Christ Presbyterian ...
23.11Claire Ewing Nelson
18:47.2Blacksburg
24.10Hannah Brookover
18:48.0Calvary Christian (C...
25.12Maddy Berkson
18:49.2Classical
26.12Kenzley Defler
18:54.1Assumption
27.11Malia Ellington
18:54.7Community School of ...
28.12Bailey Davis
18:55.5Assumption
29.12Katie Fortner
18:58.2Cave Spring
30.10Shelby Smith
18:59.4Holy Trinity Episcopal
31.8Peyton Engborg
19:00.1Saratoga Springs
32.11Candace Jones
19:04.2 SRPatriot
33.11Theresa Enright
19:07.1Green Hope
34.10Katie Tomasi
19:09.2Green Hope
35.11Estela Smith
19:12.2Saratoga Springs
36.-Callie Wynn
19:15.8 PRSt Davids
37.11Caitie Faust
19:16.5 SRMarist
38.12Kate Crawford
19:16.5Assumption
39.11Abbie Wright
19:17.5Assumption
40.10Megan Buechler
19:17.6Sacred Heart Academy
41.11Spencer Hayes
19:18.7Saratoga Springs
42.11Jenn Fleming
19:19.2 SRBlacksburg
43.9Samantha Marin
19:22.1Blacksburg
44.9Samantha Folio
19:22.8Holy Trinity Episcopal
45.9Anna Renou
19:22.9Marist
46.8Samantha Vetter
19:23.6Saratoga Springs
47.9Caroline Foley
19:23.8Tatnall
48.9Kelly Fitzgerald
19:26.3 SRGreen Hope
49.12Sarah Morin
19:26.6Saratoga Springs
50.12Tori Dent
19:31.8Hurricane
51.9Averi Witt
19:31.9Western Albemarle
52.11Kieran Hanrahan
19:33.8Tatnall
53.11Samantha Simms
19:34.4Sacred Heart Academy
54.9Annie Kay Combs
19:34.9Blacksburg
55.9Talia Carlson
19:35.8Oak Hall
56.12Mary Kate Coogan
19:36.8Barrington
57.11Lacey Duvall
19:37.5Brentwood
58.12Meghan Verner-Crist
19:38.8Barrington
59.11Caitlin Carroll
19:40.2Sacred Heart Academy
60.10Hannah Zenker
19:41.1Franklin Academy
61.8Keellyn Cummings
19:41.5Saratoga Springs
62.11Chance Masloff
19:41.9Western Albemarle
63.12Julia Buechler
19:42.7Sacred Heart Academy
64.12Julianna Portelli
19:44.1 SRBarrington
65.11Carla Weidner
19:45.1Hidden Valley
66.11Elisa Sargent
19:45.4Green Hope
67.10Meghan Carrico
19:48.3Assumption
68.10Katie Black
19:49.0Pinewood Preparatory
69.8Carly Vetter
19:49.4Saratoga Springs
70.12Helena Harding
19:50.2Hidden Valley
71.9Reilly Caldwell
19:51.4Green Hope
72.12Rachel Renzi
19:52.9LaSalle Academy
73.10Brittney Hansen
19:57.0Bowling Green
74.10Elise Papazian
19:58.1LaSalle Academy
75.11Brianna Koshy
19:59.0Brentwood
76.9Kendall Nelson
20:04.7Marist
77.12Ann Marie Ilse
20:05.4Marist
78.12Rachel Bartolomeo
20:08.6Cardinal Gibbons
79.12Heather Mwitanti
20:10.0Hidden Valley
80.10Audrey O'Neill
20:10.0LaSalle Academy
81.8Grace Blair
20:10.1Oak Hall
82.9Nadiria Evans
20:11.0Oak Hall
83.12Kellie Kratzenberg
20:13.1Marist
84.12Caroline Falvey
20:14.0LaSalle Academy
85.10Maggie McCarty
20:14.5Patriot
86.12Alice Ducharme
20:15.5Western Albemarle
87.11Megan Vaughn
20:19.5Cardinal Gibbons
88.12Savannah Lips
20:23.3Green Hope
89.9Rachel McArthur
20:25.7Patriot
90.7Lindsay Rosenberg
20:26.5Oak Hall
91.11Lauren Rudder
20:26.6 PRPatriot
92.7Marie Groppel
20:28.1Holy Trinity Episcopal
93.9Anna Gordon
20:29.2Hurricane
94.10Olivia Hodge
20:31.4Blacksburg
95.10Julia Zitzman
20:32.7Barrington
96.12Kenzie Fennell
20:34.1 SRPatriot
97.11Maleia Storum
20:36.4Holy Trinity Episcopal
98.9Annie Pierce
20:41.7Cardinal Gibbons
99.8Chelsea Basford
20:41.8Holy Trinity Episcopal
100.10Emily Hughes
20:43.6Brentwood
101.11Laura Hart
20:43.7Cardinal Gibbons
102.10Ali Sharp
20:45.7Hidden Valley
103.11Shelby Wright
20:45.8Spartanburg Christian
104.11Myriam Shehata
20:51.6Marist
105.10Abbie Short
20:52.4Hurricane
106.12Lauren Wheeler
20:52.5Bowling Green
107.12Leslie Weidner
20:59.5Hidden Valley
108.11Madison Seay
21:00.4Spartanburg Christian
109.10Erica Grupp
21:03.9Western Albemarle
110.11Kendra Riley
21:07.4Tatnall
111.10Jill Reinhardt
21:10.5Tatnall
112.12Megan Kuhn
21:10.5Pinewood Preparatory
113.12Krissy Rich
21:13.1Hurricane
114.11Chloe Papa
21:16.4Hurricane
115.9Isabelle Greenstreet
21:19.9Pinewood Preparatory
116.12Ansley Hardin
21:20.9 PRBrentwood
117.10Carla Garcia
21:22.0Patriot
118.9Natalia Walcott
21:23.9Holy Trinity Episcopal
119.11Katie Ringdahl
21:27.4Oak Hall
120.9Kelly Giffault
21:31.2LaSalle Academy
121.10Emily Shuler
21:32.2Pinewood Preparatory
122.10Hailey Hendry
21:33.0Brentwood
123.11Annie Lorenzoni
21:34.3Western Albemarle
124.8Ava Harding
21:34.5Hidden Valley
125.12Allie Lawhon
21:36.4Hurricane
126.12Taylor Morris
21:39.5Spartanburg Christian
127.11Parker Shay
21:49.6Sacred Heart Academy
128.10Sarah Crawford
21:50.2Assumption
129.12Peyton Davis
21:50.7Sacred Heart Academy
130.11Meredith Holland
21:56.4Patriot
131.10Kayla Boswell
22:07.7Tatnall
132.12Jen Carr
22:08.6 SRTatnall
133.10Abigail Ezell
22:10.4Brentwood
134.11Hannah Ward
22:22.2Spartanburg Christian
135.8Sallie Limehouse
22:25.0Pinewood Preparatory
136.11Lusine Gazeryan
22:37.1Barrington
137.12Sarah Grupp
22:44.6Western Albemarle
138.12Kitty Gibbons
22:49.7Cardinal Gibbons
139.11Kasey Grossman
23:33.0Pinewood Preparatory
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Seeded

Official Team Scores

1.Syosset85
2.Mill Creek135
3.Centennial165
4.Midlothian166
5.Needham Broughton171
6.Pinecrest176
7.Providence Day179
8.Sanderson188
9.Dunwoody199
10.Millbrook200
11.Oak Ridge211
12.Hewitt-Trussville238
13.Brentsville District247
14.Farragut293
15.Cave Spring371
 
1.11Emma Brown
18:50.5Providence Day
2.12Lauren Hovis
18:56.8Mill Creek
3.12Emily Peters
19:09.1St Cecilia
4.12Brittany Whitt
19:14.0Midlothian
5.12Veronica Lyle
19:16.6Hewitt-Trussville
6.10Emily Pettis
19:23.6Millbrook
7.12Nicole Douma
19:29.1Fluvanna County
8.12Hannah Lopez
19:35.7Mill Creek
9.12Alex Cameron
19:44.9Dunwoody
10.10Lauren Gruber
19:48.6Syosset
11.8Reilly Siebert
19:57.7Syosset
12.11Niki Plaus
20:00.6Providence Day
13.11Kayla Beovich
20:04.3Syosset
14.12Alexandria Pidcock
20:04.9Hewitt-Trussville
15.9Savannah Jones
20:12.5Needham Broughton
16.9Maddy Peterson
20:15.1Centennial
17.12Haley Mckay
20:15.9Centennial
18.10Ansley Heavern
20:18.5Dunwoody
19.12Nicole Giller
20:19.1Brentsville District
20.12Mulloy Manning
20:20.9Pinecrest
21.11Nicole Egan
20:22.4Brentsville District
22.12Olivia Bane
20:24.3Sanderson
23.10Katie Wadesworth
20:25.3Needham Broughton
24.10Rachel VonCannon
20:26.1Pinecrest
25.10Kaylie Hinckley
20:34.3Millbrook
26.11Anna McMichael
20:35.5 SRFarragut
27.10Catherine Allen
20:39.7Sanderson
28.9Patterson Levitch
20:42.2Midlothian
29.12Darby McPhail
20:49.1William Byrd
30.12Alex Bruefach
20:51.6Syosset
31.11Alya Gizlice
20:51.8Needham Broughton
32.9Maddie Zawisza
20:51.9Oak Ridge
33.11Meghan Galvin
20:52.3Syosset
34.9Sara Scales
20:55.8Mill Creek
35.12Sarah Klug
20:57.1Pinecrest
36.12Zia Matti
20:57.8Pinecrest
37.9Katie Meyers
20:58.3Centennial
38.10Megan Peters
21:00.1Oak Ridge
39.10Madison Carpenter
21:00.9Midlothian
40.8Samantha DeStefani
21:02.1Syosset
41.11Holly Livingston
21:02.4Sanderson
42.10Grace Clements
21:03.7Providence Day
43.10Elizabeth McSoley
21:04.8Sanderson
44.9Miya Celetti
21:05.3Millbrook
45.11Alice Babashak
21:08.0Midlothian
46.11Hollis Hatfield
21:08.4Needham Broughton
47.11Ellie Conoley
21:09.0Dunwoody
48.12Grace Tavani
21:10.6Centennial
49.9Morgan Pyle
21:11.7 SRMill Creek
50.9Abbey Greenhalgh
21:12.2Oak Ridge
51.12Hannah Craig
21:15.4Oak Ridge
52.9Jessica Lachowicz
21:16.5Cave Spring
53.-Lexi Froh
21:16.6 SRMill Creek
54.11Parker Burns
21:18.1Millbrook
55.10Elizabeth Martin
21:20.3 PROak Ridge
56.10Marlee Mason
21:21.4Hewitt-Trussville
57.11Zoe Stricoff
21:22.7Syosset
58.11Huong Nguyen
21:23.1Farragut
59.11Aislyn Peacock
21:24.3 SROak Ridge
60.11Taylor Sharple
21:24.5Centennial
61.10Jessica Fanczi
21:25.3 SRMill Creek
62.12Jenna Hopkins
21:27.7Midlothian
63.10Heather Winter
21:30.0Farragut
64.10Katie Brown
21:30.8Providence Day
65.10Ann-Marie Sills
21:31.2Dunwoody
66.12Erin Martz
21:31.2Mill Creek
67.10Sophia Wingo
21:36.3Brentsville District
68.9Kelsey Sheehan
21:37.3Sanderson
69.10Isabell Perry
21:37.4Needham Broughton
70.9Reilly Roberts
21:38.3Sanderson
71.9Molly Kral
21:44.4Providence Day
72.11Ashley Phillips
21:46.1Cave Spring
73.9Caroline Dill
21:46.3Dunwoody
74.10Jordan Edmondson
21:46.9Pinecrest
75.10Brienna Kane
21:53.5Needham Broughton
76.9Allison Rice
21:53.6Brentsville District
77.10Julia Desmedt
21:53.7Brentsville District
78.11Anna Woodford
21:58.5Farragut
79.11Brooke Joyner
21:59.2 PRDunwoody
80.9Rachel Finch
22:05.8 PRCave Spring
81.10Erin Mares
22:07.9Sanderson
82.9Emily McMichael
22:13.1Farragut
83.10Halle Lutz
22:13.5Millbrook
84.10Samantha Huffman
22:13.8Providence Day
85.10Anna Truax
22:18.3Centennial
86.11Heather Graci
22:19.1Providence Day
87.12Isabella Calma
22:22.5Hewitt-Trussville
88.11Lauren Smith
22:22.7Hewitt-Trussville
89.10Gabby Runge
22:22.7Midlothian
90.9Lauren Hatcher
22:34.7Cave Spring
91.10Rachel Stewart
22:43.7Pinecrest
92.11Mercy Plumb
22:51.8Cave Spring
93.11Audrey Bland
22:58.5Hewitt-Trussville
94.12Ashley Winslow
23:04.6Brentsville District
95.10Mallika Vohra
23:08.3Oak Ridge
96.12Elizabeth Hardister
23:12.5Dunwoody
97.9Alyson Meador
23:26.9Cave Spring
98.9Anna DePollo
23:31.5Millbrook
99.10Olivia Pidcock
23:33.9Hewitt-Trussville
100.12Natalie Beam
23:57.3Centennial
101.10Meagan Gagnon
24:29.4Pinecrest
102.11Maddie Stanley
24:39.8Brentsville District
103.10Katie McBride
25:17.2Farragut
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Invitational - Blue

Official Team Scores

1.Cedar Cliff68
2.Assumption73
3.Berkeley Prep151
4.Veritas Classical Christian163
5.Thomas A Edison176
6.Episcopal192
7.Pickens221
8.Annandale229
9.Terry Sanford234
10.Wake Forest Rolesville235
11.Wakefield246
12.Mill Creek260
13.Barrington357
14.Pinecrest357
15.Knightdale401
16.Athens Drive Senior401
17.Pinewood Preparatory418
18.Fuquay-Varina424
19.Voyager Academy424
20.Thomas A Edison489
 
1.12Alyssa Weaver
19:22.7Pickens
2.10Sydney Larkin
19:57.5 SRAssumption
3.12Jessica Thompson
20:24.4 PRCedar Cliff
4.9Janay Hall
20:38.6Terry Sanford
5.11Megan Lanzon
21:03.5 SRWake Forest Rolesville
6.10Amanda Shultz
21:07.5 SRCedar Cliff
7.12Elizabeth Franck
21:08.7Veritas Classical Ch...
8.9Aleena Cruz
21:09.3 SRKnightdale
9.11Rachel Tinsley
21:14.4Thomas A Edison
10.-Kaitlan Martindale
21:15.3 PRAnnandale
11.12Ashley Blawas
21:16.2 SRWakefield
12.10Madison Browning
21:18.3 SRAssumption
13.11Savannah Rice
21:28.0Pickens
14.9Veronica Repetz
21:28.5 SRCedar Cliff
15.10Monea Collins
21:37.9 SRThomas A Edison
16.9Angelica Gaughran
21:40.3 SRThomas A Edison
17.10Merritt Nall
21:40.3 SRAssumption
18.7Emma Righter
21:40.5Berkeley Prep
19.10McKenzie Browning
21:43.7 SRAssumption
20.7Catelin Lipham
21:43.8Berkeley Prep
21.10Marie Jendrysik
21:46.1 PRCedar Cliff
22.11Erin Pendley
21:53.1 SRMill Creek
23.10Natalie Parrott
21:56.6 SRAssumption
24.9Julia Wazeter
21:57.6 PRCedar Cliff
25.9Tate Horman
22:01.8Terry Sanford
26.10Caroline Brown
22:02.5Berkeley Prep
27.10Madeline Fitch
22:12.2Veritas Classical Ch...
28.11Kasey Lacore
22:19.1 SRGranby
29.12Blake Richardson
22:20.5Episcopal
30.10Ella Kostecki
22:22.5 PRAssumption
31.10Molly O'Dea
22:25.6Assumption
32.11Mary Helene Tarbut...
22:27.9Episcopal
33.11Mimi Demopoulos
22:30.9 PRBarrington
34.10Caroline Coggins
22:31.0Veritas Classical Ch...
35.12Kelly Ruiz
22:31.6 SRAnnandale
36.12Cynthia Weiner
22:31.8 PRAnnandale
37.12Morgan Wade
22:38.7 PRAthens Drive Senior
38.9Casey Turro
22:38.8 SRWake Forest Rolesville
39.11Emily Forehand
22:40.6Episcopal
40.10Olivia Johnson
22:41.7Episcopal
41.9Morgan Hoyt
22:44.7 PRFuquay-Varina
42.7Juliana Arcaro
22:48.8Berkeley Prep
43.12Rachel Watson
22:51.7Veritas Classical Ch...
44.9Lani Foglesong
22:52.8Voyager Academy
45.9Sarah Weber
22:56.5 SRWake Forest Rolesville
46.10Emily Sigmon
23:02.8Bassett
47.11Andy Gates
23:03.8Terry Sanford
48.10Katie Freedy
23:07.3Berkeley Prep
49.12Gianna Chrestman
23:11.1Mill Creek
50.12Savannah Miller
23:12.6Pickens
51.12Stacy Ransom
23:12.8 PRWakefield
52.10Maggie Grundy
23:14.8Berkeley Prep
53.11Amy Miranda
23:15.6Pickens
54.9Alyssa Pearson
23:16.2 SRPinecrest
55.10Emma Mcclellan
23:17.5 PRKnightdale
56.9Lindsay Kozlowski
23:18.5Veritas Classical Ch...
57.10Alexa House
23:20.5 PRWakefield
58.10Tate Mikkelsen
23:20.8Episcopal
59.9Emma Anderson
23:22.0 SRWake Forest Rolesville
60.10Kayla Lemione
23:23.1 SRNorthern Durham
61.9Halle Kaufax
23:24.0Thomas A Edison
62.11Laura Culligan
23:26.7 SRBarrington
63.10Sarah Alves
23:26.9Mill Creek
64.12Emily Matheny
23:29.6Mill Creek
65.10Grace West
23:29.7 SRPinecrest
66.11Olivia Brueckner
23:30.4Voyager Academy
67.10Serena Singh
23:31.3Terry Sanford
68.11Allison Mallory
23:31.4 SRWakefield
69.10Ciara Winders
23:35.5 PRWakefield
70.9Sasha Silva
23:39.9Annandale
71.11Madison White
23:40.4Granby
72.9Amelia Kassing
23:43.9Pinewood Preparatory
73.9Brooks Buyck
23:48.1Episcopal
74.11Hayley Shaw
23:51.1Mill Creek
75.10Rebecca Hipp
23:52.3 SRPinecrest
76.8Seleste Franklin
23:52.5Pinewood Preparatory
77.9Mary Rose Province
23:53.0Mill Creek
78.11Lindsey Kloc
23:55.0 SRBarrington
79.11Taylor Strickland
23:55.8Pinewood Preparatory
80.9Ally Boos
23:56.1 PRFuquay-Varina
81.-Carly Veit
23:58.0Pinecrest
82.9Shelby Rogers
23:59.3 PRThomas A Edison
83.10Gabrielle Morris
23:59.4 SRWakefield
84.-Kelli Davison
23:59.7Athens Drive Senior
85.9Lilly Coward
24:03.0Veritas Classical Ch...
86.10Carli Reo
24:08.2 SRVoyager Academy
87.-Jessica Quintinilla
24:09.7 PRAnnandale
88.10Meghan Smith
24:16.4Mill Creek
89.11Emily Wiggins
24:17.2 PRFuquay-Varina
90.11Jeannine Lewis
24:17.6 SRThomas A Edison
91.-mia Dunn
24:27.4Pinewood Preparatory
92.-Sandra Lara
24:27.6Annandale
93.10Maeve Gaffney
24:30.5Barrington
94.10Fifi Ali
24:32.0Athens Drive Senior
95.12Christa Schuping
24:35.3Veritas Classical Ch...
96.12Rebecca Yoakum
24:37.9 SRWake Forest Rolesville
97.11Callie Hagerman
24:38.0Thomas A Edison
98.11Alana Robinson
24:40.3Athens Drive Senior
99.11Ashby Scruggs
24:44.9Pinecrest
100.12Amanda Nobles
24:46.7Terry Sanford
101.10Jessica Lynch
24:53.1 PRWakefield
102.-Paige Nank
25:01.0 PRThomas A Edison
103.-Andrea Arenas
25:02.9Thomas A Edison
104.9Liliana Lasher
25:11.5 SRFuquay-Varina
105.11Aubree Thomas
25:16.8Athens Drive Senior
106.10Madeline Baker
25:17.4Terry Sanford
107.10Chloe Mehring
25:21.5 PRBarrington
108.11Morgan Wiggs
25:24.1Knightdale
109.10Casey Goettlicher
25:26.8Annandale
110.10Abby Walters
25:33.2Berkeley Prep
111.10Julia Brammer
25:40.3 PRBarrington
112.11Abbie Sawyer
25:42.1Pickens
113.11Lauren Parola
25:49.8Barrington
114.-Alyssa Veit
25:54.0Pinecrest
115.9Sarah Webster
26:01.7 SRPinecrest
116.11Lauren Skibba
26:12.0Pickens
117.10Gemma Spicka-Proffit
26:12.5 PRThomas A Edison
118.10Taylor Scott
26:26.4Woodlawn
119.-Victoria Munevar
26:36.9Thomas A Edison
120.9Anna Muckenfuss
27:29.9Voyager Academy
121.-Selina Franklin
28:00.9Pinewood Preparatory
122.10Dominique Bagiello
28:02.3 PRKnightdale
123.10Jessie Clary
28:43.9Pickens
124.12Bianca Betancourt
28:48.3Knightdale
125.9Elizabeth James
29:14.2Knightdale
126.12Chandler Elliot
29:19.3Voyager Academy
127.10Rebecca Mahaffey
29:23.4Lee Christian
128.-Perry Strickland
29:38.6Pinewood Preparatory
129.8Amanda Lane
31:30.0Lee Christian
130.11Lauren Lane
31:39.3Lee Christian
131.-Mikenna Morrison
32:02.5 PRFuquay-Varina
132.10Coral Sweeney
33:51.7 SRLee Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Invitational - Red

Official Team Scores

1.Green Hope57
2.Winston Churchill111
3.Marist126
4.Woodbridge145
5.Stone Bridge171
6.Manchester173
7.Norcross201
8.Albemarle202
9.Forest Park215
10.First Presbyterian Day281
11.Socastee292
12.Christiansburg301
13.Lee-Davis312
14.Cannon313
15.Community School of Davidson382
16.North Raleigh Christian Acad...387
 
1.10Eliana Harnage
18:35.0 PRWoodbridge
2.11Elizabeth Hutton
18:35.8 PRManchester
3.11Theresa Gregory
18:47.0 SRForest Park
4.11Lucy Srour
18:57.4 SRWinston Churchill
5.10Kate Sanborn
19:13.2Jack Britt
6.9Heather Stone
19:25.6 PRStone Bridge
7.9Sarah Taylor
19:27.9 SRGreen Hope
8.12Jessica Byrd
19:42.7 PRAssumption
9.10Jena Metwalli
19:43.9Cannon
10.11Amanda Wiggenhorn
19:48.9Cardinal Gibbons
11.10Sheridan Wood
19:54.3 PRGreen Hope
12.9Sarah Bodmer
19:57.9 PRGreen Hope
13.12Jessica Smith
19:58.5First Presbyterian Day
14.9Morgan Geurts
19:59.3 PRMarist
15.12Sydney Bowman
19:59.4 SRWoodlawn
16.9Sydney Winterton
19:59.6 PRAlbemarle
17.9Julia Reicin
20:00.8Winston Churchill
18.9Jill Dudley
20:00.9Socastee
19.9Samantha Kolor
20:02.1 SRGreen Hope
20.11Emily Harrast
20:02.2 SRMarist
21.10Gabrielle Gusmerotti
20:05.1 PRNorcross
22.12Carolyn Rapp
20:07.9Millbrook
23.11Elise Rasmussen
20:08.1 SRWoodbridge
24.9Emily Jordan
20:08.8Green Hope
25.10Lisa Kripowicz
20:10.2 SRForest Park
26.11Brianna Akright
20:10.5Manchester
27.11Lisi Spence
20:11.6 SRAssumption
28.10Brooke Yost
20:16.2 PRNorcross
29.12Courtney Marburger
20:16.7 SRMarist
30.10Kelly Rock
20:17.8 PRWestern Branch
31.10Carrie Schauder
20:22.0 PRCannon
32.11Bailey Knowles
20:23.0Christiansburg
33.10Emily Sutton
20:25.8 PRNorcross
34.10Julia Zwierzynski
20:33.5Green Hope
35.10Martina Savage
20:38.1Green Hope
36.12Jessica Weinreich
20:39.0 PRWinston Churchill
37.10Griffin Myers
20:39.1 SRWinston Churchill
38.11Maggie Kaelin
20:39.3 SRAssumption
39.11Marlaina Schwab
20:39.3Marist
40.12Savannah Phillips
20:44.6 PRFirst Presbyterian Day
41.10Stacey Dec
20:48.7Stone Bridge
42.12Erin Connolly
20:50.6 SRMarist
43.9Mackenzie Cocherell
20:51.2Woodbridge
44.9Rebecca Clem
20:51.6 PRWinston Churchill
45.9Meghan Preisman
20:53.4 SRStone Bridge
46.10Maggie Morgan
20:53.5 SRLee-Davis
47.12Olivia Lewis
20:54.3Albemarle
48.10Mikayla Richardson
20:54.6 SRChristiansburg
49.12Hannah Taylor
20:56.0 PRManchester
50.9Hunter Cashion
20:58.1Community School of ...
51.11Maya Rogers
20:58.3Woodbridge
52.10Kathryn Wright
20:58.6Winston Churchill
53.9Crystal Shimer
21:02.1Socastee
54.9Grace Thayer
21:02.6Marist
55.10Brooke Adams
21:08.0 PRGranby
55.12Meghan Casey
21:08.0 SRStone Bridge
57.11Hayden Hilbert
21:08.2 PRMarist
58.11Trellie Zwoyer
21:09.8 PRAlbemarle
59.12Emily Smith
21:10.1Albemarle
60.11Leah Ellis
21:12.2 PRWoodbridge
61.9Emma Sliwinski
21:12.3 PRStone Bridge
62.10Jane Lucas
21:12.9 SRManchester
63.10Mackayla Brodie
21:13.2 PRStone Bridge
64.9Julianna Fischer
21:15.0North Raleigh Christ...
65.12Lauren Visokay
21:16.0 PRAlbemarle
66.10Kelsey Fitzgerald
21:18.8 PRForest Park
67.12Megan Conroy
21:21.2Jack Britt
68.12Ebony White
21:21.8Western Branch
69.12Hailey Warren
21:23.4Lee-Davis
70.12Taylor Mansini
21:24.1Manchester
71.12Tamyka Mason
21:25.3 SRWoodbridge
72.11Kenna Knowles
21:25.5 PRChristiansburg
73.9Kyleigh Adorno
21:26.8Socastee
74.9Halley Dillenbeck
21:27.2 SRAlbemarle
75.12Rodriguez Wendy
21:29.0Norcross
76.12Moraya Boggan
21:30.0 SRWinston Churchill
77.12Alexandra Chura
21:35.2Franklin Academy
78.10Brittany Young
21:35.4Lee-Davis
79.12Veronica Witten
21:36.9Forest Park
80.10Brittany Hayward
21:40.5 SRNorth Raleigh Christ...
81.12Savannah Maxwell
21:47.1Albemarle
82.12Rachel Cronin
21:48.3 SRStone Bridge
83.11Kelsea Mensh
21:51.5 PRForest Park
84.12Katie O'Quinn
21:59.4First Presbyterian Day
85.12Julia Correia
21:59.4Marist
86.11Stephanie Stewart
22:00.3 SRNorcross
87.10Evelyn Pieper
22:01.3 PROak Ridge
88.10Suzie Kass
22:01.8 PROak Ridge
89.10McKenzie Peterson
22:02.7 SRFirst Presbyterian Day
90.11Lauren Lewis
22:06.8Lee-Davis
91.10Marissa Lundsten
22:10.9Community School of ...
92.10Kayla Hugate
22:14.3Manchester
93.11Megan Paul
22:16.7Lee-Davis
94.9Callie Hnilica
22:18.2Cannon
94.12Madison Doss
22:18.2Lee-Davis
96.10Rebekah Booth
22:19.8Socastee
97.11Samantha Wray
22:21.8 PROak Ridge
98.10Renee Everts
22:39.2Norcross
99.10Rachel Savage
22:43.9North Raleigh Christ...
100.10Vanessa Lundsten
22:46.9Community School of ...
101.12Sarah Ray
22:48.6Manchester
102.12Katie Petway
22:56.5 SRWoodbridge
103.9Anna Crowley
23:08.3North Raleigh Christ...
104.11Meleah Overholt
23:12.1Christiansburg
105.10Tori Deibler
23:16.5 PRChristiansburg
106.9Katie Smith
23:17.6Community School of ...
107.9Kimi Kroemer
23:18.5 SRCommunity School of ...
108.9Kasie Ingram
23:21.0Socastee
109.11Megan Jarrell
23:29.6Jack Britt
110.8Haley Altman
23:40.7Socastee
111.9Morgan Gupton
24:02.7Oak Ridge
112.12Alexis Dudek
24:02.9Western Branch
113.12Caroline Stroud
24:07.2 SRFirst Presbyterian Day
114.7Sydney Tolonese
24:10.6Socastee
115.11Allison Puryear
24:13.6North Raleigh Christ...
116.12Katherine Bolles
24:38.2First Presbyterian Day
117.10Kaylee Cortese
24:39.4Community School of ...
118.9Kacie McCumsey
24:44.4 SRChristiansburg
119.12Julia Falewee
24:58.4Cannon
120.11Daniela Prado
24:59.9Community School of ...
121.9Anissa Burwell
25:29.4Cannon
122.11Ashley Hatton
25:33.7North Raleigh Christ...
123.10Danielle Kostecki
25:35.0Western Branch
124.11Emily Fromke
26:45.0Cannon
125.11Sydney Wheeler
26:49.0First Presbyterian Day
126.9Sophia Rumford
27:09.1North Raleigh Christ...
127.10Meghan Hendry
27:48.7Cannon
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options