Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Class A
5,000 Meters Class B
5,000 Meters Class C
5,000 Meters Class D
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Class A
5,000 Meters Class B
5,000 Meters Class C
5,000 Meters Class D

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Class A

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Saratoga Springs52
2.Shenendehowa Central84
3.Colonie Central90
4.Bethlehem Central115
5.Shaker119
6.Niskayuna133
7.Guilderland145
8.Ballston Spa193
9.Columbia272
10.Schenectady290
11.Albany306

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Aidan Tooker
15:43.13Saratoga Springs
2.12Steven Booker
15:55.06Bethlehem Central
3.12Kyle Gronostaj
16:01.12Columbia
4.10Jake Johnson
16:09.74Colonie Central
5.12Jordan Johnson
16:11.52Colonie Central
6.12Alex Carlson
16:14.28 PRBethlehem Central
7.9Noah Carey
16:16.08 SRGuilderland
8.12Brent Freestone
16:22.48Saratoga Springs
9.12Jay Navin
16:29.63Saratoga Springs
10.10Paul Nichols
16:31.65 SRShaker
11.12Joe Verro
16:35.29Saratoga Springs
12.12Zach Bell
16:41.83 PRColonie Central
13.10Tyler Schmidt
16:44.05Shenendehowa Central
14.11Collin Rowe
16:45.95Shenendehowa Central
15.11Nicholas Matson
16:54.75Shenendehowa Central
16.12Conor McDonough
17:00.36 PRNiskayuna
17.10Mitchell Halpern
17:01.67Shenendehowa Central
18.11Thomas Hale
17:02.25 SRShaker
19.11Matthew McDermott
17:03.83 SRNiskayuna
20.12Dennis Mooney
17:05.78 SRBallston Spa
21.11Andrew Canavan
17:08.27 SRNiskayuna
22.11Jon Feil
17:10.18 SRGuilderland
23.10Ethan North
17:11.99Saratoga Springs
24.12Ryan Mulson
17:14.52Colonie Central
25.12Jacob Evans
17:19.56Shenendehowa Central
26.12James Blaauboer
17:21.30Shenendehowa Central
27.12Simon Powhida
17:23.67 SRBethlehem Central
28.11Connor Buhrmeister
17:26.10Shenendehowa Central
29.11Chris Bouchard
17:27.41 SRShaker
30.12Daniel Hausamann
17:28.57 SRShaker
31.11Taylor Fenoff
17:32.98Saratoga Springs
32.10Nicholas Raghubar
17:34.44 SRShaker
33.10Henry Christopher
17:37.73Shenendehowa Central
34.12Tyler Leicht
17:39.50 SRBallston Spa
35.12Chris Edwards
17:41.70Saratoga Springs
36.12Jack McGill
17:42.21 PRNiskayuna
37.12Jake Hill
17:43.94 SRGuilderland
38.12Tom Quackenbush
17:44.82Bethlehem Central
39.10Eli Bashant
17:45.48 SRBallston Spa
40.10Jared Capuano
17:49.77 SRGuilderland
41.11Ryan Assini
17:54.50 SRShaker
42.10Victor Warner
17:58.69 SRGuilderland
43.11Metin Ozisik
18:00.83 SRNiskayuna
44.12Andrew Rutnik
18:01.80 PRBethlehem Central
45.11Christian Canham
18:02.64 SRBallston Spa
46.11Jon Coogan
18:04.51Colonie Central
47.12Hassan Beesley
18:05.78Bethlehem Central
48.12Brendan Bequette
18:07.94Albany
49.12Matt Pasquali
18:09.86 SRGuilderland
50.12Brian Abbey
18:12.37Bethlehem Central
51.9Bryce Barber
18:13.09 SRColonie Central
52.10Ben Matz
18:14.41 SRShaker
53.12Devin Fitzgerald
18:16.29 PRSchenectady
54.12Frank Hughes
18:22.40 PRShaker
55.12Julian Canavan
18:27.30 PRSchenectady
56.11Patrick Hilt
18:30.72 SRColonie Central
57.10Vladimir Malcevic
18:36.55 PRNiskayuna
58.9Tyler Lipina
18:37.31 SRColonie Central
59.12Andy Casey
18:39.83 SRNiskayuna
60.7Noah Tindale
18:40.47 SRGuilderland
61.12Philip Horan
18:45.50 PRGuilderland
62.12Trevor Peck
18:47.17 SRSaratoga Springs
63.10Hans Zimmer
18:49.29 SRBallston Spa
64.12Kevin Cosgrove
18:53.43Shenendehowa Central
65.10Ethan McDonald
18:54.05 SRGuilderland
66.11Stephen Wood
18:57.75 SRShaker
67.10Moses Oscar
18:58.49 SRSchenectady
68.9Ryan Moon
19:06.63 SRColonie Central
69.10Darius Irani
19:07.77 PRNiskayuna
70.9Liam Leary
19:18.33Albany
71.10Cedric Brownewell
19:22.15 SRNiskayuna
72.8Destin Yee
19:22.69 SRColonie Central
73.11Aidan Ryan
19:27.73Albany
74.10Liam Scott
19:29.03 SRSchenectady
75.9Ryan Ericson
19:29.59 SRGuilderland
76.10Joey Somerville
19:30.17 SRColumbia
77.11Alex Shaw
19:30.74 SRSaratoga Springs
78.12Mark Soto
19:34.25 PRSchenectady
79.9Jack Patwell
19:35.41 SRColumbia
80.11Nico Harvey
19:46.83 SRBallston Spa
81.12Chris O'Brien
19:51.29 SRBethlehem Central
82.11Ryan Azer
19:53.01 SRNiskayuna
83.12Jack Fallon-underw...
19:53.74Shaker
84.9Jack Grace
19:54.96 PRBallston Spa
85.12Keith Macabee
20:06.51Bethlehem Central
86.9Ben Balet
20:25.65 SRBallston Spa
87.12Chris Cruz
20:32.84Albany
88.12Jacob Hoggan
20:35.81 SRColumbia
89.10Greg Criscione
20:42.88Albany
90.12Jacques Chaumont
20:43.64Albany
91.11Joe Powhida
20:48.14Columbia
92.9Michael Bucholtz
20:50.27 SRBallston Spa
93.10Zach Pinto
21:00.35 SRBallston Spa
94.10DJ Bollon
21:05.58Albany
95.11Livio Fasulo
21:11.52 SRAlbany
96.11Chris Sahadeo
21:14.81 PRSchenectady
97.12Pierce Dias Carlson
21:19.52Albany
98.9Alex Wagenbaugh
21:21.28 SRSchenectady
99.9Sedric Tello
21:29.75Albany
100.12Nolan McEvoy
22:00.56 PRSchenectady
101.10Connor Walton
22:05.25 PRSchenectady
102.11William Salazar
22:24.27 SRSchenectady
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Class B

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake32
2.Christian Brothers-Albany45
3.Scotia-Glenville Central94
4.Queensbury134
5.Lansingburgh152
6.Averill Park Central164
7.Cobleskill Richmondville194
8.Glens Falls239
9.Gloversville265
10.South Glens Falls Central272
11.Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons287
12.Amsterdam310
13.La Salle Institute339
14.Mohonasen415
15.Troy430

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Justin Van Epps
16:12.94Christian Brothers-A...
2.12John Rabideau
16:17.85Burnt Hills-Ballston...
3.11Jared Short
16:33.47Burnt Hills-Ballston...
4.9Jonah Allard
16:36.22Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
5.12Patrick McGuinness
16:39.99Burnt Hills-Ballston...
6.11Liam O'Brien
16:42.83 SRChristian Brothers-A...
7.11Mike Miller
16:48.22Lansingburgh
8.12Ryun Murphy
16:54.11Scotia-Glenville Cen...
9.11Nick O'Brien
16:55.69 PRChristian Brothers-A...
10.12Trevor Drapeau
17:03.91Burnt Hills-Ballston...
11.11Josh Foust
17:08.22Averill Park Central
12.11Josh Moeckel
17:11.93Burnt Hills-Ballston...
13.10Kevin LaFleche
17:15.93 SRChristian Brothers-A...
14.10Daken Broadhead
17:21.66Scotia-Glenville Cen...
15.12Ben Holser
17:26.56 PRQueensbury
16.11Kaushik Pilar
17:31.56 SRChristian Brothers-A...
17.10Grant Norton
17:32.51 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
18.10Dennis Pollicino
17:33.51Scotia-Glenville Cen...
19.12Niall Coughlin
17:34.38La Salle Institute
20.12Karsten Barbagelata
17:36.03Burnt Hills-Ballston...
21.12Noah Duell
17:40.48Glens Falls
22.12Zane Belden
17:44.11 SRQueensbury
23.12Jon Carlos Albarran
17:45.58 PRLansingburgh
24.12Jason Linendoll
17:46.13 PRHudson Falls
25.11Jack Hayes
17:47.40Gloversville
26.10Kevin Gideon
17:48.89Burnt Hills-Ballston...
27.11Jack Marchetti
17:49.95Burnt Hills-Ballston...
28.11Joe Baron
17:58.16Cobleskill Richmondv...
29.9Ethan Carey
18:02.76 SRQueensbury
30.10Benji Quinones
18:03.60 SRAverill Park Central
31.11Matt Jenkins
18:04.83South Glens Falls Ce...
32.12Dante Carr
18:05.89 SRLansingburgh
33.12Justin Ryan
18:07.65Glens Falls
34.10Jeremy Carter
18:09.89Averill Park Central
35.12Devin Mcguirk
18:11.54 PRLansingburgh
36.12Christian Vaillanc...
18:12.22 PRQueensbury
37.12Jonathan DiCesare
18:12.86Cobleskill Richmondv...
38.11James Decunzo
18:13.66 SRQueensbury
39.9Michael Bashant
18:16.39 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
40.11Matt Forshey
18:17.47Scotia-Glenville Cen...
41.12Chris Quinones
18:17.93 PRTroy
42.12Warren Mau
18:18.16Cobleskill Richmondv...
43.12Johnathan Richards
18:18.48Cobleskill Richmondv...
44.-Marshall Hunter
18:18.73 PRGloversville
45.10Lukas Morgan
18:18.97Averill Park Central
46.12James Denney
18:19.31Scotia-Glenville Cen...
47.12Sean Glennon
18:20.05 SRChristian Brothers-A...
48.11Malcolm Grandon
18:21.17Burnt Hills-Ballston...
49.9Michael Flowers
18:25.67 SRChristian Brothers-A...
50.9Jacob Greski
18:28.55Scotia-Glenville Cen...
51.12Daeshan Buseck
18:28.91Johnstown
52.12Brian Doester
18:29.46 PRQueensbury
53.11Brett Flint
18:30.61Amsterdam
54.12James Stone
18:32.41South Glens Falls Ce...
55.11Matt Manda
18:34.04Scotia-Glenville Cen...
56.11Mike Oleynek
18:35.34 SRQueensbury
57.11Michael Crisafulli
18:36.22 SRChristian Brothers-A...
58.12Jarred Austin
18:40.05 PRAverill Park Central
59.10Tim Daley
18:40.55 SRQueensbury
60.10Jon Knack
18:41.01 SRAmsterdam
61.11Phil Meher
18:46.13Gloversville
62.10Ben Richards
18:48.89Cobleskill Richmondv...
63.11Jared McIntosh
18:51.05Glens Falls
64.11Christian Maungyon
18:52.21 SRQueensbury
65.11Joshua Prawdzik
18:52.99 SRMohonasen
66.11Sam Brunetto
18:57.11 PRJohnstown
67.10Dermot Coughlin
18:58.08 SRLa Salle Institute
68.11Dylan Davies
18:59.61 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
69.11Anthony Erno
19:00.23 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
70.8Kevin Bouyea
19:01.56 SRQueensbury
71.12Nick Bondi
19:02.53Lansingburgh
72.12Aaron Alvarez
19:03.15Johnstown
73.10Gabe Fernandez
19:04.05Amsterdam
74.11Justin Garzione
19:05.37 SRAverill Park Central
75.12James Brady
19:06.03 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
76.9Sean Ash
19:07.03Glens Falls
77.9Noah Allard
19:11.90Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
78.11Justin Unislawski
19:13.60 SRGloversville
79.12Christopher Hough-...
19:14.74 PRAverill Park Central
80.9Dylan Davis
19:20.89Cobleskill Richmondv...
81.-Jarrett Pidgeon
19:23.13 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
82.12Chris Homenick
19:24.37Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
83.11Andrew Glanton
19:27.03 SRAverill Park Central
84.11Nate Salazar
19:27.88South Glens Falls Ce...
85.9Cameron Giordano
19:29.05Glens Falls
86.11Brett Hotaling
19:30.52Cobleskill Richmondv...
87.11Dan Asselin
19:31.48Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
88.11Zach Morris
19:32.24South Glens Falls Ce...
89.11William Ross
19:33.71Cobleskill Richmondv...
90.11David Graveley
19:40.59Amsterdam
91.10Nick Lee
19:44.50Glens Falls
92.9Brian LaFleche
19:45.63 SRChristian Brothers-A...
93.11Teddy Picciocca
19:49.18Amsterdam
94.9Devin Lewis
19:49.83Cobleskill Richmondv...
95.12Joe Croson
19:52.45 PRLa Salle Institute
96.-Brandon Estes
19:53.46 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
97.10Sean Harrington
20:03.65Averill Park Central
98.10Isaiah Van Buren
20:04.45Mohonasen
99.9Charles Ross
20:06.04Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
100.12Andrew Hartnett
20:08.09Cobleskill Richmondv...
101.11Robert Davies
20:20.43South Glens Falls Ce...
102.11Cameron Roten
20:23.04Johnstown
103.11Alex Stewart
20:24.98Amsterdam
104.10Kyle Frank
20:27.68Glens Falls
105.11Jacob Perez
20:28.40 SRGloversville
106.11Matt Chico
20:29.45 SRNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
107.9Gage Cuomo
20:30.33Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
108.11Jed Simpson
20:31.12South Glens Falls Ce...
109.10Michael Carnavos
20:34.60Christian Brothers-A...
110.10Anthony Hayes
20:43.08Gloversville
111.11Will Johnson
20:48.69Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
112.10Chris Hernandez
20:50.12 SRGloversville
113.9Noah Britton
20:53.96Glens Falls
114.-Reginald Wren
21:04.89South Glens Falls Ce...
115.11Brandon Macey
21:16.68 SRLansingburgh
116.12robert Paley
21:19.96Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
117.11Tyler Unislawski
21:21.90 SRGloversville
118.10William Weinheimer
21:26.79Amsterdam
119.11Eamon Daley
21:37.35 PRMohonasen
120.11Connor McDermott
21:45.04 SRMohonasen
121.12Josh Dellacruz
21:50.42La Salle Institute
122.12Andrew Blaauboer
21:57.75 PRTroy
123.10Tyler Rulison
21:59.99Gloversville
124.11Phil Adikes
22:08.53 PRLa Salle Institute
125.9Griffin Coughlin
22:09.45 SRLa Salle Institute
126.9Chris Adikes
22:10.24 SRLa Salle Institute
127.10Dante Bogdon
22:11.12Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
128.12Kyle Stewart
22:30.86 SRTroy
129.12Greg Meyers
22:32.71 PRAverill Park Central
130.11Alex Buck
22:47.87Gloversville
131.9Edward Ryan
22:52.25Glens Falls
132.11Connor Cubit
22:52.78 SRLansingburgh
133.11Mike Hellmich
23:02.60 SRLa Salle Institute
134.12Brian Dwyre
23:13.46Glens Falls
135.9Ismail Jalwaj-Soubai
23:27.21Mohonasen
136.10Ken Kippen
24:54.54 SRTroy
137.12Matt Plew
25:58.86 SRLansingburgh
138.11Sam Becker
26:03.28Mohonasen
139.-Zachary Kippen
28:52.13 PRTroy
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Class C

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Corinth Central77
2.Ichabod Crane Central119
3.Fonda-Fultonville123
4.Schalmont155
5.Schuylerville Central170
6.Albany Academy for Boys & Gi...175
7.Greenville Central211
8.Fort Plain284
9.Chatham295
10.Cohoes302
11.Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk318
12.Taconic Hills Central343
13.Granville Central378
14.Stillwater Central410
15.Broadalbin-Perth423
16.Mechanicville443
17.Voorheesville (Bouton)452
18.Tamarac455
19.Hudson495
20.Cairo-Durham525
21.Galway Central540
22.Catholic Central563
23.Hoosic Valley Central574
24.Catskill587
25.Coxsackie Athens588

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Tanner Flint
16:23.87Corinth Central
2.12Jordan Ahrens
16:26.43Fort Plain
3.10Sean McAneny
16:26.94Greenville Central
4.12Greg Bogdan
16:48.82Broadalbin-Perth
5.12Griffin Keegan
17:04.43Albany Academy for B...
6.11Devin Akerley
17:09.01Corinth Central
7.11Ethan Jaynes
17:12.01Stillwater Central
8.12Jonathan Ricciardi
17:12.83 SRSchalmont
9.12Mark Korysinki
17:36.44Ichabod Crane Central
10.11Joseph Kinane
17:38.39Hudson
11.12Cameron Gilligan
17:44.81Fonda-Fultonville
12.11Ian Allen
17:46.06Chatham
13.12Bayley Kuykendall
17:51.01Greenville Central
14.11Angel Colon-Ortiz
17:54.25 SRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
15.11Garrett Corlew
17:56.66 SRCorinth Central
16.9Max Tulchinsky
17:57.18 SRAlbany Academy for B...
17.10Nate O'Neil
17:59.16Corinth Central
18.10Donald Rothwein
18:04.25Ichabod Crane Central
19.12Reid Williams
18:06.36Schuylerville Central
20.11Tim Budka
18:07.41Schalmont
21.11Dylan DeSorbo
18:07.99Fonda-Fultonville
22.12Deva Donofrio
18:08.52Schalmont
23.12Kevin Stearns
18:11.24Schalmont
24.9Hotaling Trey
18:11.71 SRTaconic Hills Central
25.10Damian Freeman
18:12.32Fonda-Fultonville
26.12Tom Maderez
18:16.91Schuylerville Central
27.11Jason Hake
18:17.28 SRCohoes
28.12Devyn Fernandez
18:17.60Ichabod Crane Central
29.9Davante Jones
18:18.42Schuylerville Central
30.12Sean Feeney
18:19.21 PRCairo-Durham
31.12Andrew Becker
18:20.78Ichabod Crane Central
32.12Dalton Hunter
18:21.37Fonda-Fultonville
33.12Ben Graham
18:22.20Ichabod Crane Central
34.11Dan Westman
18:22.97 SRFonda-Fultonville
35.12Ruben McFarlane
18:24.36Fort Plain
36.11Ryan Morrow
18:24.90Ravena-Coeymans-Selk...
37.10Alex Hitrick
18:30.04Broadalbin-Perth
38.12Zachary Sheffer
18:32.03Corinth Central
39.10Nick Fruscio
18:33.13 PRAlbany Academy for B...
40.9Jon Payack
18:51.27Fort Plain
41.11Casey Brown
18:53.13 SRSchuylerville Central
42.11Brandon Thomas
18:53.64Granville Central
43.10Vinny Rapacciuolo
18:54.27Mechanicville
44.11Austin Burnell
18:56.21Chatham
45.11Breaden Morrison
18:59.17Voorheesville (Bouton)
46.12Chris Palladino
19:01.81Ichabod Crane Central
47.9Justin Charbonneau
19:04.58 SRCohoes
48.11Bruin Smith
19:05.08 SRCohoes
49.12Ben DelVecchio
19:05.42 SRAlbany Academy for B...
50.9Austin Valliere
19:11.06Ichabod Crane Central
51.8James Faraci
19:12.31 SRCatholic Central
52.10Austin Meulengracht
19:14.51Mechanicville
53.10Liam Fitzgerald
19:16.99 SRTamarac
54.11Ted Koch
19:18.23 SRTaconic Hills Central
55.12Dan Caro
19:19.23Schuylerville Central
56.10Hammond Nate
19:20.20Galway Central
57.11Bailey Galuszka
19:21.74Corinth Central
58.9Clane Newcomer
19:22.48Fonda-Fultonville
59.10Matthew Lossow
19:26.23 SRChatham
60.11Luke Mistler
19:29.53Greenville Central
61.-Brian Hotopp
19:29.97Voorheesville (Bouton)
62.10James Meeker
19:30.50Stillwater Central
63.10Isaac Rezey
19:40.18Hoosic Valley Central
64.10Russell Ahlfeld
19:40.66Granville Central
65.11Caleb Davies
19:41.25 SRCatskill
66.12Daniel Mahoney
19:42.12Albany Academy for B...
67.9Christopher Pickett
19:43.85Greenville Central
68.11Ken Bates
19:45.51Greenville Central
69.9Zach LaMere
19:47.86 SRGreenville Central
70.12Ken DenBeston
19:50.10Corinth Central
71.12Roan Fleischer
19:51.60Albany Academy for B...
72.12Cort Tisch
19:54.65Greenville Central
73.10Joe Barber
20:00.09Schuylerville Central
74.9Spencer Swoboda
20:01.31Schuylerville Central
75.12Bradley Robarge
20:02.25Corinth Central
76.10Sawyer Balint
20:03.36Albany Academy for B...
77.10Jeffery Petteys
20:08.07Corinth Central
78.11Jason Klotz
20:08.73Fonda-Fultonville
79.12Clancy Morgan
20:09.13Hoosic Valley Central
80.10Austin Leonard
20:09.48Ichabod Crane Central
81.9Cormac Tolan
20:09.86 SRGreenville Central
82.11Ben D'Aloia
20:10.39 SRTamarac
83.8Christian Carr
20:10.68Ravena-Coeymans-Selk...
84.-Michael Whalen
20:12.72Albany Academy for B...
85.11Ryan Dallaba
20:13.02Granville Central
86.12Jordan Corrigan
20:13.71Hudson
87.11Bill Schmidt
20:14.58Schalmont
88.10Falkner Cody
20:15.23 PRTaconic Hills Central
89.12Anthony Grab
20:18.73 PRTamarac
90.11Matt Davis
20:21.55 SRCatskill
91.11Sperry Csaba
20:24.40Chatham
92.12Ian Nolan
20:25.03 PRCohoes
93.10Steven Verstandig
20:25.94Albany Academy for B...
94.10Jacob Gorneau
20:27.56Greenville Central
95.11Daniel Waddingham
20:28.74 SRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
96.12Andy Williams
20:32.68Granville Central
97.9Nate Madison
20:34.12 SRTaconic Hills Central
98.10Brenden Parillo
20:35.47Schuylerville Central
99.9Micheal Dennis
20:37.29Ichabod Crane Central
100.11Tyghe McCoy
20:39.17 SRAlbany Academy for B...
101.-Kareel Slager
20:39.96 SRCoxsackie Athens
102.11Nolan McComb
20:41.43 SRTaconic Hills Central
103.11Jonathan Biggs
20:42.82 SRCohoes
104.10Bryan Dwyer
20:44.74 SRChatham
105.12Lionel Guerra
20:46.09 PRSchenectady
106.10Jacob Mosher
20:47.04Broadalbin-Perth
107.11Tyler Dellea
20:47.45 SRTaconic Hills Central
108.11Cayden Squires
20:49.98 SRSchuylerville Central
109.9Jacob Thompson
20:56.10Galway Central
110.11Sebastian Frolish
20:56.93 SRSchuylerville Central
111.9Gavin Colwell
21:01.33 SRHudson
112.8Kaleb Babcock
21:03.59 SRCohoes
113.12Patrick Mann
21:09.53Corinth Central
114.9Carl Trieber
21:14.41Voorheesville (Bouton)
115.-Ryan Mulholland
21:16.08Greenville Central
116.9Garrett Kilcer
21:16.67Ichabod Crane Central
117.11Sam Datri
21:18.51Ravena-Coeymans-Selk...
118.11Evan Searles
21:20.90 SRFort Plain
119.11Brian Horner
21:22.94Granville Central
120.11Ben Denn
21:24.05Voorheesville (Bouton)
121.10Andrew Hanifin
21:32.01Fort Plain
122.9Jacob Gellert
21:36.39 SRTaconic Hills Central
123.11Andrew Travis
21:37.03Stillwater Central
124.12Zach Florian
21:42.48 PRFort Plain
125.9Evan Tambolleo
21:43.07 SRWatervliet
126.12Zachery Lewis
21:46.54 PRTamarac
127.10Noah Peppin
21:49.99Mechanicville
128.-Nick Baisley
21:50.85Mechanicville
129.9Logan Pugsley
21:52.18Ravena-Coeymans-Selk...
130.10Schuyler Makas
21:52.62 SRTaconic Hills Central
131.11Daniel Kelleher
21:53.18 SRCairo-Durham
132.12Trever Baldwin
21:54.51 PRCoxsackie Athens
133.12Evan George
21:56.55 PRCairo-Durham
134.10William Reichart
21:57.41 SRStillwater Central
135.12Brendon Mahoney
21:58.50Hadley Luzerne
136.11Patrick Evans
22:00.90 SRCatholic Central
137.11William Baker
22:01.93Stillwater Central
138.12Justin Williams
22:04.72Granville Central
139.9Nick Piccolo
22:05.51 SRCatholic Central
140.12Zephran Vosburgh
22:06.25Fort Plain
141.11Jeff Kline
22:06.75Galway Central
142.9Jonathan Cleaveland
22:13.06Granville Central
143.12Yuri Simmons
22:17.29 PRCoxsackie Athens
144.12Christian Rorbaek
22:17.94Granville Central
145.9Philip Horsman
22:22.00 SRCoxsackie Athens
146.12Brandon LaFever
22:25.50 PRCairo-Durham
147.7Christopher Ciccar...
22:28.89 SRMechanicville
148.-Tom Mccormack
22:29.64 PRCatholic Central
149.10Travis Herringshaw
22:32.59 SRFort Plain
150.-Connor Munche
22:38.06 PRBroadalbin-Perth
151.12Jonathon Muller
22:44.62Galway Central
152.9Shane Hotaling
22:49.95 PRTaconic Hills Central
153.9Tim Hazzard
22:54.92Fort Plain
154.9Andrew Danaher
22:56.81 SRTamarac
155.11Jesse Curtin
22:59.68Cohoes
156.11Joshua Smith
23:02.68Cohoes
157.12Jared Freeman
23:05.45Schalmont
158.9Ben Pacuk
23:05.98 SRCoxsackie Athens
159.10Cole Wozniak
23:11.85Fonda-Fultonville
160.11Amaya Robert
23:23.61Galway Central
161.-Murray Vliet
23:24.15 SRCatskill
162.12Patrick Ravida
23:25.09 PRCoxsackie Athens
163.-John Pingelski
23:33.63Mechanicville
164.-Jamisom Jarocz
23:35.66 PRHoosic Valley Central
165.9Jonathan Baxter
23:43.01 SRCoxsackie Athens
166.11Ryan Pocorroba
23:45.88 SRCairo-Durham
167.11Andrew Maloney
23:47.41Voorheesville (Bouton)
168.12Evan Winters
23:48.63 SRTamarac
169.9Zack Travis
23:53.05Stillwater Central
170.-Riley Duesler
23:54.06Mechanicville
171.10Ryan Hathaway
24:01.81 SRTaconic Hills Central
172.11Tyler Kehn
24:02.23 SRHoosic Valley Central
173.9Bradon Mcferran
24:04.89 SRCatholic Central
174.9Joseph Barrezueta
24:06.45 SRCatskill
175.11Zach Darrow
24:11.27 SRHoosic Valley Central
176.-Daniel Passonno
24:11.76 PRCatholic Central
177.10Lucas Rinaldi
24:12.23Chatham
178.-Matthew Albino
24:15.34 PRHudson
179.12Josiah Ferenczy
24:27.05 SRCoxsackie Athens
180.12Alex Griffen
24:32.44 SRCatskill
181.12Chris Hanse
24:48.28 PRCoxsackie Athens
182.10Daniel Gelles
25:12.23 SRHudson
183.11Mike Petrocelli
25:13.39 SRCatskill
184.9Mike Thomson
25:16.26Stillwater Central
185.11Isaiah Minick
25:18.17Stillwater Central
186.11Joe Connolly
25:26.72Voorheesville (Bouton)
187.-Brandon Fry
25:42.05Broadalbin-Perth
188.11Dan Kazcor
26:01.52 PRSchalmont
189.12Thomas Caron
26:22.11 PRChatham
190.12Sam Kent
26:24.99Voorheesville (Bouton)
191.-Michael Fryer
26:27.44 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
192.11Spencer Mayo
26:50.36Stillwater Central
193.12Tim Zukas
27:26.71 PRBroadalbin-Perth
194.10Devin Spitalny
27:42.03Mechanicville
195.9Zohaib Asif
27:55.67 SRCatskill
196.-Joe Esposito
28:43.18 PRCatholic Central
197.-Kristos Tzanetakos
28:46.93 PRCatskill
198.11Thomas Multari
33:28.90 SRCoxsackie Athens
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Class D

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Greenwich Central31
2.Duanesburg Central65
3.Maple Hill97
4.Berlin Junior-Senior123
5.Hawthorne Valley170
6.Warrensburg Central176
7.Lake George214
8.Hadley Luzerne219
9.Argyle Central230
10.Berne Knox Westerlo233
11.Mayfield Central249
12.Saratoga Central Catholic285
13.Whitehall Central353
14.Mekeel Christian Academy378
15.Bishop Maginn420

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Jeremy Spiezio
16:15.06Greenwich Central
2.11Daryn Hutchings
16:18.26Argyle Central
3.12Jordan Healy
16:37.84Maple Hill
4.11Pat Murphy
16:50.20Duanesburg Central
5.10Xavier McKinley
17:09.83Duanesburg Central
6.12Devlin Kennedy
17:10.43Greenwich Central
7.9Colin Beasor
17:13.85Greenwich Central
8.11Chandler Hansen
17:31.17Greenwich Central
9.11James Brown-Kinsella
17:40.73Greenwich Central
10.12P.J. Ferguson
17:47.38Whitehall Central
11.12Adrian Barber
17:56.29Maple Hill
12.11William Griffin
17:59.68Schoharie Central
13.11John Ferrone
18:10.14Lake George
14.12Glenn Warner
18:10.38Warrensburg Central
15.11Evan Dawes
18:14.57Berlin Junior-Senior
16.11Devin Van Vlack
18:14.81 SRDuanesburg Central
17.10Jackson Burhans
18:28.39Berlin Junior-Senior
18.9Noah Valvo
18:30.00Schoharie Central
19.11Josh Gallup
18:33.79Mayfield Central
20.10Aliou Sami
18:36.17Hawthorne Valley
21.11Alex Konig
18:37.04Maple Hill
22.8Boone Lynch
18:37.65 SRDuanesburg Central
23.9Brendan Van Vlack
18:46.17Duanesburg Central
24.11Alexander Easton
18:48.90Hawthorne Valley
25.12Nick Nedelcu
18:50.86 PRWarrensburg Central
26.11Lukus Becker
18:54.06Berne Knox Westerlo
27.8Nick Styer
18:57.51Berlin Junior-Senior
28.12Tobias Geisler
19:09.45Hawthorne Valley
29.9Gideon Jardine
19:09.80 SRLake George
30.11Terry Allard
19:18.12Johnsburg Central
31.11Brad Williams
19:23.99 SRLake George
32.9Jason Hoffman
19:25.56 SRHadley Luzerne
33.10Nick Bullinger
19:27.01Maple Hill
34.11Kyle Anderson
19:31.65 SRBerne Knox Westerlo
35.9Alex Flowers
19:32.47Berlin Junior-Senior
36.11Parker Johnson
19:35.15Saratoga Central Cat...
37.10Bernie Daoust
19:35.46Maple Hill
38.10Delbert Clement
19:37.06Hadley Luzerne
39.11Travis Riccardi
19:40.26Berlin Junior-Senior
40.9Jon Schreiner
19:48.33 SRHadley Luzerne
41.12Norm Bullinger
19:50.49Maple Hill
42.12Kyle Fosmire
19:53.35Argyle Central
43.11Riley Steindl
19:53.89Greenwich Central
44.11Lane Oehler
19:59.60Warrensburg Central
45.8Ellis Pemrick
20:02.14Greenwich Central
46.9Mitchell Heffner
20:02.38Maple Hill
47.9Connor Akowicz
20:06.13Mayfield Central
48.10Hawthorne Swan-Scott
20:14.82Warrensburg Central
49.12Harry Reid
20:18.26Saratoga Central Cat...
50.11Noah Bourn
20:25.83Argyle Central
51.10Tobias Harbutt
20:27.66Hawthorne Valley
52.12Steve Gregory
20:29.73Duanesburg Central
53.10Alex Fiorini
20:31.62 SRDuanesburg Central
54.10Matt Jira
20:31.93 SRBishop Maginn
55.11Greg Gustafson
20:35.55 SRBerne Knox Westerlo
56.10Curtis Galarneau
20:35.83 SRMekeel Christian Aca...
57.8John Kelly
20:40.67Warrensburg Central
58.9Ryan Mcneill
20:41.11Warrensburg Central
59.10Matthew Niederman
20:41.51Hawthorne Valley
60.11Santiago Cruz
20:47.93Hawthorne Valley
61.11Gabe Spelter
20:48.84Hadley Luzerne
62.-Ian Chamberlain
20:55.26 PRMayfield Central
63.10Kiernan Fitzpatrick
21:00.37 SRHadley Luzerne
64.12Mitch Akowicz
21:09.45Mayfield Central
65.11Joey Staubach
21:10.42 SRBerne Knox Westerlo
66.10Joseph Samuelson
21:16.96Mekeel Christian Aca...
67.11Marc Contento
21:18.85Maple Hill
68.12Alex Chauvot
21:26.20Berne Knox Westerlo
69.8Matt Gamache
21:32.23 PRDuanesburg Central
70.10Owen Bennett
21:33.50Saratoga Central Cat...
71.12Brandon Ball
21:34.59Hadley Luzerne
72.9Kieran Gurney
21:36.17Saratoga Central Cat...
73.9Matt Brown
21:38.73North Warren Central
74.11Austin Davis
21:39.75Mayfield Central
75.8Charlie Eaton
21:40.09Berlin Junior-Senior
76.11Wyatt Lufkin
21:47.94Argyle Central
77.9Evan Christie
21:49.37 SRLake George
78.11Brad Fosmire
21:57.39Argyle Central
79.12Jack Scott
22:06.32Maple Hill
80.11Cody Seeberger
22:08.68 PRMaple Hill
82.11Jake Donahue
22:18.00 SRArgyle Central
83.11Josh Pikus
22:20.33Saratoga Central Cat...
84.10Jessie Colomb
22:24.49Whitehall Central
85.11Grant Cooper
22:29.94North Warren Central
86.11Jake Montana
22:36.15Lake George
87.10Hunter Frost
22:39.67Argyle Central
88.12Luke Cole
22:41.22Mayfield Central
89.10Robert Hoffer
22:46.09North Warren Central
90.11Luke Moore
22:47.38Mekeel Christian Aca...
91.10Wesley Bessaw
22:47.65 SRWarrensburg Central
92.9Stephen Larson
22:51.67 SRSaratoga Central Cat...
93.11Austin West
23:02.43Warrensburg Central
94.11Max O'Connell
23:11.10 PRLake George
95.11Denver Berry
23:22.51Warrensburg Central
96.11Tim Shupe
23:24.80Berlin Junior-Senior
97.12Tyler Lyons
23:28.66Argyle Central
98.10Dylan Wolford
23:38.96Whitehall Central
99.-Aqil Naderi
23:40.38 PRHawthorne Valley
100.10Colin Williams
24:07.37 SRBishop Maginn
101.-Joel Allen
24:10.66 PRMekeel Christian Aca...
102.10Jeremy Sawyer
24:11.00Berne Knox Westerlo
103.10Sam Branion
24:11.70Argyle Central
104.12Tyler Sweenor
24:17.64Whitehall Central
105.11James Lounsbury
24:20.88Berne Knox Westerlo
106.11Chris Corrado
24:23.28Berlin Junior-Senior
107.11Todd Woodcock
24:48.44Hadley Luzerne
108.10American Gaylord
24:55.47 SRBishop Maginn
109.12Dylan Moore
25:00.52 SRJohnsburg Central
110.12Cody Horowitz
25:18.81Mayfield Central
111.10Mike Veridichizzi
25:22.28 SRBishop Maginn
112.9Noah Ramey
25:33.92Whitehall Central
113.-Todd Bushman
25:50.86 PRMekeel Christian Aca...
114.9Jackson Dunn
26:09.01 SRMayfield Central
115.11Clifford Hartman
26:46.24 SRBishop Maginn
116.10Corey Fitzpatrick
26:46.58 PRWhitehall Central
117.9Sanderson Saroff
27:14.64 SRLake George
118.11Ethan McGowan
27:19.46Lake George
119.-Kase Mcmullen
27:34.70 PRBishop Maginn
120.10Colin Clark
28:21.78Lake George
121.-Michael Smith
30:29.39Hadley Luzerne
122.11Caelan L'hommedieu
35:58.75 SRJohnsburg Central
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Class A

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Saratoga Springs50
2.Guilderland64
3.Colonie Central72
4.Shenendehowa Central94
5.Shaker125
6.Bethlehem Central152
7.Niskayuna165
8.Columbia273
9.Albany287
10.Ballston Spa293

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10MaryAnna Lansing
18:43.82Shaker
2.8Samantha Vetter
19:00.46Saratoga Springs
3.10Danielle Jordan
19:05.91Shenendehowa Central
4.10Bellame Bower
19:07.35 SRColonie Central
5.11Emily Burns
19:09.93Guilderland
6.12Jenna Robinson
19:11.54Guilderland
7.9Amanda Chambers
19:19.10Colonie Central
8.8Abigail Spiers
19:20.20 SRNiskayuna
9.11Sarah Forman
19:27.86 SRGuilderland
10.8Carly Vetter
19:32.57Saratoga Springs
11.11Estela Smith
19:33.06Saratoga Springs
12.8Peyton Engborg
19:38.66Saratoga Springs
13.11Caroline Rusch
19:39.73 SRShenendehowa Central
14.8Marilyn O'Brien
19:43.30 SRColonie Central
15.11Spencer Hayes
19:45.07Saratoga Springs
16.9Anastasia Mahar
19:46.58 PRGuilderland
17.9Lexi Sciortino
19:46.96 SRNiskayuna
18.12Julia Champagne
19:47.51 SRBethlehem Central
19.10Gabrielle Robens
19:48.15Saratoga Springs
20.9Payton Czupil
19:48.87Shaker
21.7Kathryn Tenney
19:54.83 SRColonie Central
22.10Emily Crounse
20:00.35Shenendehowa Central
23.12Danika Jensen
20:01.56 SRBethlehem Central
24.8Calynn Cerniglia
20:02.05Shaker
25.12Sarah Morin
20:02.44Saratoga Springs
26.12Carolyn Pellegrini
20:02.96 SRColonie Central
27.9Amelia Mahoney
20:09.32 SRSaratoga Springs
28.11Sarah Duclos
20:12.33 SRShenendehowa Central
29.11Caroline Callender
20:14.59 PRGuilderland
30.11Erin Carley
20:16.98Shenendehowa Central
31.8Samantha Pellegrini
20:18.34 SRColonie Central
32.11Rebecca Miceli
20:24.28 SRGuilderland
33.10Alyssa Jourdin
20:26.69 SRGuilderland
34.12Dominica Bleichert
20:28.68Shenendehowa Central
35.9Eileen Bequette
20:30.16Albany
36.8Sarah Vener
20:31.01 SRBethlehem Central
37.10Shannen Kerin
20:32.53Colonie Central
38.8Keellyn Cummings
20:34.87Saratoga Springs
39.12Natalie Mueller
20:36.57 SRBethlehem Central
40.12Laura Libruk
20:37.69 SRShaker
41.10Holly Machabee
20:38.76 SRBethlehem Central
42.11Schillaci Kaitie
20:44.26 SRColonie Central
43.11Ife Adelugba
20:45.87Shenendehowa Central
44.11Keeley Hogan
20:46.91 SRBethlehem Central
45.7Anna Asch
20:47.87 SRShaker
46.9Sarah O'Leary
20:51.52 SRColonie Central
47.10Caroline Hartman
20:53.35Shenendehowa Central
48.12Shania Hayward
20:57.70 SRSaratoga Springs
49.12Autumn Perez
20:59.46Shaker
50.8Angela Artini
21:04.51Shaker
51.11Abigail Butler
21:09.06 PRShaker
52.11Ashley Loomis
21:11.70 SRGuilderland
53.8Katie Showers
21:17.22 SRNiskayuna
54.12Mary deVries
21:20.08 SRBethlehem Central
55.10Laura Labate
21:21.28 PRNiskayuna
56.8Erin Miceli
21:24.77 SRGuilderland
57.11Kirsten Kaminski
21:25.63Colonie Central
58.11Samantha Carach
21:26.90 SRNiskayuna
59.11Erin Hulbert
21:32.69Shenendehowa Central
60.8Amelia Kokernak
21:33.86 SRNiskayuna
61.12Marisa DiVietro
21:39.58 SRNiskayuna
62.11Abbi Wright
21:40.74 SRBethlehem Central
63.8Gabriella Broga
21:41.15 SRColumbia
64.11Jessica Thomas
21:46.98 PRNiskayuna
65.9Kelly Artini
21:49.17 SRShaker
66.12Emma Ward
21:52.32 SRSchenectady
67.11Ami Burnell
21:56.45 SRBallston Spa
68.9Jasmine Roberts
21:57.54 SRGuilderland
69.11Jessica Hernandez
21:59.65 SRColumbia
70.12Danielle Skufca
22:01.41 SRNiskayuna
71.11Abby O'grady
22:05.75 SRBethlehem Central
72.12Angela DeRubertis
22:08.65 SRColumbia
73.11Unique Shaw
22:09.22 SRAlbany
74.12Hope Danison
22:17.42 SRBallston Spa
75.9Alana Ferson
22:18.46 SRColumbia
76.12Devin Jensen
22:25.98 SRBethlehem Central
77.12Emily Lopez
22:27.15 SRColumbia
78.12Lydia Freehafer
22:32.93 SRBallston Spa
79.10Shannon Lavender
22:38.32 SRShaker
80.12Nicolette DiMura
22:40.99 PRColumbia
81.11Megan Dufort
22:48.80 SRSchenectady
82.12Christina McDonald
22:52.21 SRColumbia
83.12Malini Balan
22:56.29 SRNiskayuna
84.8Whitney Wright
22:58.48 SRBallston Spa
85.9Emily Ha
23:01.12Albany
86.12Cali Palumbo
23:10.59 SRColumbia
87.12Rachel Wright
23:26.27 SRColumbia
88.11Katherine Guilbo
23:43.49 SRColumbia
89.11Francesca Parillo
23:51.09 SRBallston Spa
90.11Alyssa Hoose
23:59.11 SRBallston Spa
91.9Mercedes Planavsky
24:06.76 SRBallston Spa
92.10Abigail Frederick
24:23.76 SRBallston Spa
93.11Amanda Lane
24:37.14 SRBallston Spa
94.9Lauren Wiley
24:37.93 PRAlbany
95.11Barbara Dillon
24:38.49Albany
96.9Alexa Deyo
24:51.82 SRBallston Spa
97.12Leah Ketchen
25:26.54 PRSchenectady
98.9Meghan O'Neil
26:44.19Albany
99.9Olivia Barry
27:23.16Albany
100.10Adara Zullo
28:40.50 SRAlbany
101.12Tatyanna Hall
28:51.05 PRSchenectady
102.9Lilly Gritsavage
29:12.90Albany
103.11Stephanie Avalos
30:22.68Albany
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Class B

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Queensbury42
2.Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake50
3.Academy Of The Holy Names68
4.South Glens Falls Central161
5.Amsterdam169
6.Cobleskill Richmondville178
7.Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons209
8.Averill Park Central221
9.Gloversville244
10.Emma Willard252
11.Scotia-Glenville Central270
12.Lansingburgh303
13.Mohonasen362

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Emily Guinther
18:53.48Queensbury
2.8Lydia Williams
19:00.34 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
3.11Kaylee Scott
19:00.58Academy Of The Holy ...
4.12Megan Kellogg
19:07.72Queensbury
5.11Courtney Breiner
19:22.37Emma Willard
6.12Sarah Billings
19:32.93South Glens Falls Ce...
7.8Danielle Soprano
19:37.95Queensbury
8.11Janelle Rothacker
19:45.81 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
9.11Olivia Goffredo
19:48.40 PRCatskill
10.7Emily Digman
19:51.45Burnt Hills-Ballston...
11.11Allison Fernandez
19:53.44Burnt Hills-Ballston...
12.11Jordan Casey
19:54.65Burnt Hills-Ballston...
13.11Alexis Scott
19:55.19Burnt Hills-Ballston...
14.8Olivia Lazarou
19:55.78 SRAmsterdam
15.10Sherri Metcalfe
19:56.26Queensbury
16.10Lindsay Bachus
19:59.31Burnt Hills-Ballston...
17.8Alexis Bartlett
20:01.99Queensbury
18.11D'Asia Randall
20:13.30 SRTroy
19.9Skylar Sweet
20:22.05Burnt Hills-Ballston...
20.12Illenis Quinones
20:22.60 PRAmsterdam
21.12Hayley Mooney
20:23.10Hudson Falls
22.8Meredith Franchini
20:27.91 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
23.8Emily Atamanchuk
20:30.66Queensbury
24.12Stephanie Carrier
20:37.88Burnt Hills-Ballston...
25.10Marina Jerry
20:42.20Burnt Hills-Ballston...
26.11Arissa Spitalny
20:42.59 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
27.11Kim Brizzee
20:46.03Cobleskill Richmondv...
28.11Kaitlin Close
20:52.35 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
29.12Jenny Messina
20:55.25Queensbury
30.11Brittney Mack
21:00.90Averill Park Central
31.12Kimberly Hanchett
21:02.36Queensbury
32.11Rachael Guinther
21:08.23Queensbury
33.10Emily Crotty
21:11.07 PRQueensbury
34.11Jordon Fogel
21:17.16Cobleskill Richmondv...
35.9Regina Rosati
21:21.18South Glens Falls Ce...
36.12Talya Williams
21:28.71Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
37.12Cassandra Ryan
21:32.90Gloversville
38.10Chantel Dopp
21:34.94Amsterdam
39.11Cara Zanta
21:44.14 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
40.12MacKenzie Kennedy
21:49.47 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
41.-Laura Meade
21:50.85 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
42.9Lilianna Matala
21:54.43Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
43.10Amber Decresente
21:57.50South Glens Falls Ce...
44.11Jessie Johnston
21:58.87Hudson Falls
45.11Chandler Ryan
21:59.64Emma Willard
46.11Anne Ryan
22:01.58Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
47.9Caitlyn Maloney
22:24.48 SRLansingburgh
48.11Maia Kippert
22:33.75 PRAverill Park Central
49.9Tatiana Karmazyn
22:35.42 SRLansingburgh
50.11Dahlia Sheehan-Yas...
22:44.95Cobleskill Richmondv...
51.10Sydney Julien
22:53.00 SRAverill Park Central
52.9Chamberlain Harris
22:54.49 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
53.11Chelsea Dibble
22:55.55Cobleskill Richmondv...
54.9Alison Davis
22:59.98 SRHudson Falls
55.-Ryann Broadwell
23:00.71 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
56.9Jessie-Leigh Stewart
23:03.13 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
57.12Serena Braga
23:06.24South Glens Falls Ce...
58.10Katie Senzio
23:06.52 SRGloversville
59.9Kayli Hammond
23:07.46South Glens Falls Ce...
60.10Tierney Vandeusen
23:08.92Gloversville
61.12Caitlyn Adamchick
23:11.34Amsterdam
62.11Sarah Ambrosino
23:12.47Gloversville
63.8Emily Benton
23:12.80Cobleskill Richmondv...
64.10Allison Lemme
23:13.08Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
65.11Bri Collins
23:15.63Glens Falls
66.10Olivia Marrochello
23:20.93 PRAverill Park Central
67.11Gwyn Sise
23:25.20Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
68.9Kennedy Nordby
23:29.96Amsterdam
69.12Megan Dunks
23:33.71 PRMohonasen
70.11Rachel Franchini
23:34.69 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
71.12Kimberely Bracken
23:36.79South Glens Falls Ce...
72.12Allyson Holland
23:37.24 SRAverill Park Central
73.7Allie Jerreld
23:42.25 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
74.12Lexi Vendetti
23:45.69Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
75.12Courtney King
23:47.55 PRAverill Park Central
76.11Lily Whiteman
23:52.93Emma Willard
77.11Emily Ambrosino
23:57.32Gloversville
78.8Jourdyn Nicholson
23:59.16 SRMohonasen
79.10Venessa Tarantino
24:11.43 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
80.12Haley Schuyler
24:12.36 SRGloversville
81.9Emma Piraino
24:13.52 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
82.12Michaela Omecinsky
24:15.28 PRAverill Park Central
83.11Isabelle Lombardi
24:15.79 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
84.12Kaitlyn Hansen
24:18.75South Glens Falls Ce...
85.12Ella Scott
24:20.19Cobleskill Richmondv...
86.9Ashley Taitt
24:21.52Lansingburgh
87.10Nicole Dollar
24:25.12 SRMohonasen
88.9Aideen O'leary
24:30.72 PREmma Willard
89.10Reilly Flood
24:32.16Cobleskill Richmondv...
90.10Alexandra Chand
24:32.53 PREmma Willard
91.12Kate Barker
24:34.12 PRLansingburgh
92.8Naiela Kooyoomjian
24:34.66Cobleskill Richmondv...
93.9Gabriela Giodano
24:35.78 PRNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
94.11Jackie Hogan
24:36.23Glens Falls
95.9Liz Darling
24:37.33 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
96.12Meegan Sleeper
24:41.13 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
97.9Katelyn Story
24:41.41Cobleskill Richmondv...
98.12Tessa Velazquez
24:44.51 PRLansingburgh
99.12Alyssa Hunt
24:45.16 SRMohonasen
100.11Alyssa Turo
24:47.33Amsterdam
101.11Adele Haraughty
24:47.66Glens Falls
102.10Sadie Schwab
24:47.96South Glens Falls Ce...
103.12Morgan Akins
24:55.25 PRHudson Falls
104.8Diane Frazier
24:56.29 PRLansingburgh
105.12Skylar Swatt
24:58.79Johnstown
106.12Angelique Cain
25:02.57Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
107.9Hannah Olson
25:07.40 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
108.10Sierra Sukay
25:10.93Emma Willard
109.10Nabeeha Noor
25:15.42 PREmma Willard
110.7Anna Sherman
25:20.38 SRMohonasen
111.11Alice Freese
25:39.40 PREmma Willard
113.10Carlie Burdick
25:51.12 PRMohonasen
114.11Molly Bergin
25:58.35 SRLansingburgh
115.11Emily Scholz
26:10.47 PRMohonasen
116.11Calla Sopko
26:13.12 SRLansingburgh
117.10Laetitia Huang
26:19.26 PREmma Willard
118.8Emily Conway
26:25.86 PRAverill Park Central
119.9Veronica Peck
26:29.42Gloversville
120.12Laura Reilly
26:36.70 PRNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
121.11Harley Crowther
26:41.30 SRMohonasen
122.9Faith-Olivia Brown
26:46.66 SRMohonasen
123.9Julie Piccirillo
27:25.59 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
124.11Jozline Plass
27:47.33 PRLansingburgh
125.8Victoria Johnson
27:48.00 SRLansingburgh
126.12Amena Abdalla
27:54.07 SRTroy
127.9Rachel Titus
27:54.78 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
128.11Gabby Rodbell
29:33.74Scotia-Glenville Cen...
129.9Bridgette Spagnola
30:22.73Johnstown
130.9Tatyana Rosario
31:47.13Johnstown
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Class C

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Broadalbin-Perth42
2.Schalmont95
3.Schuylerville Central99
4.Catskill166
5.Voorheesville (Bouton)192
6.Hoosic Valley Central199
7.205
8.Ichabod Crane Central242
9.Chatham270
10.Coxsackie Athens282
11.Cohoes300
12.Catholic Central307
13.Mechanicville309
14.Fort Plain350
15.Tamarac351
16.Hudson365
17.Corinth Central374
18.Stillwater Central404
19.Galway Central482

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Julia Flower
19:30.40Schalmont
2.9Ashley Watson
19:37.77Schuylerville Central
3.8Jordyn DeNeuville
19:51.63Broadalbin-Perth
4.10Erin Clark
19:56.25Chatham
5.10Alexandra Bartolotta
20:04.68Hudson
6.11Sarah Carter
20:18.14 SRCohoes
7.11Sarah Naple
20:37.49Broadalbin-Perth
8.8Kacie Hunter
20:44.59Fonda-Fultonville
9.8Mackenzie DeZolt
20:48.78Broadalbin-Perth
10.11Coreena Monroe
20:50.91Broadalbin-Perth
11.12Courtney Reilly
20:53.13Voorheesville (Bouton)
12.11Sam Reagan
20:56.05 SRSchalmont
13.11Halle Nightingale
20:59.02 SRHoosic Valley Central
14.12Cassie Kranick
21:01.13Schalmont
15.10Julia Freemire
21:07.54Schuylerville Central
16.12Kimberly Geniti
21:21.10Fonda-Fultonville
17.11Victoria Opalka
21:25.37Broadalbin-Perth
18.9Tara Josberger
21:28.81 SRCoxsackie Athens
19.10Caitlin Scavone
21:29.35Schuylerville Central
20.8Stephanie Erickson
21:29.84Voorheesville (Bouton)
21.7Natalie Tulchinsky
21:31.57Albany Academy for B...
22.11Rainey Cerqua
21:37.02Schuylerville Central
23.12Maddie Mercado
21:41.66 SRCatskill
24.10Lacinda Hackett
21:42.44 SRCatskill
25.11Julia Engster
21:46.72 SRCatholic Central
26.9Kaitlyn Suschinski
21:54.54 SRHoosic Valley Central
27.12Louisa Dodds
21:56.32 PRTaconic Hills Central
28.12Katia Davies
22:02.43 SRCatskill
29.10Cadey Nolan
22:06.04Broadalbin-Perth
30.11Vanessa Mickalonis
22:11.87Mechanicville
31.9Cheyenne Munson
22:16.58Fort Plain
32.12Shawnee Olsen
22:20.11Schalmont
33.10Marielle McHale
22:22.39Albany Academy for B...
34.12Amanda Griffiths
22:24.20Stillwater Central
35.11Sagan Leggett
22:25.63Ichabod Crane Central
36.11Katrina Josburger
22:28.26 SRCoxsackie Athens
37.9Kristen Ward
22:32.48Hudson
38.11Ashley Lynch
22:36.23 SRCohoes
39.12Kaitlyn McGarvey
22:37.62Albany Academy for B...
40.11Mayr Sawyer
22:38.62 PRGlens Falls
41.9Robin Wakeley
22:42.69Voorheesville (Bouton)
42.11Faith Cunningham
22:45.76Voorheesville (Bouton)
43.12Faith Avens
22:48.84Chatham
44.10Maureen O'Brien
22:51.67 PRCatholic Central
45.12Katelyn Masulla
22:51.97Schalmont
46.9Leigha Gashel
22:54.32 SRCairo-Durham
47.8Riley Warner
22:55.30Ichabod Crane Central
48.11Breanna Hazzard
22:56.73 SRFort Plain
49.12Heather Bryce
22:57.30 PRTamarac
50.10Anna Davies
22:58.52 SRCatskill
51.10Suzi Hanehan
23:00.31 SRSchuylerville Central
52.11Abby Kilcer
23:00.84Ichabod Crane Central
53.11Alexandria Opalka
23:04.56Broadalbin-Perth
54.9Katie Rice
23:05.22 SRHoosic Valley Central
55.9Julianna Keeler
23:06.99 SRTamarac
56.9Emily Laplante
23:07.69 SRTamarac
57.11Lindsey Carlsen
23:08.31Galway Central
58.10Autumn Doney
23:12.62 SRCatskill
59.12Ali Eddy
23:13.64Ravena-Coeymans-Selk...
60.11Ashley Decento
23:15.23Schalmont
61.9Emily Cooke
23:16.50 PRCairo-Durham
62.12Schynia Petteys
23:17.75Corinth Central
63.12Megan Reed
23:19.10Granville Central
64.9Abigail Charlebois
23:22.35 SRHoosic Valley Central
65.12Alexa Baker
23:25.57Ichabod Crane Central
66.10Kortney Schultze
23:28.25Greenville Central
67.11Grace Hren
23:30.22Hoosic Valley Central
68.12Amara Steenburn
23:30.81Albany Academy for B...
69.11Nhen Hunter
23:31.52 PRHoosic Valley Central
70.11Emily Acker
23:33.80Albany Academy for B...
71.11Sarah Meisel
23:34.74Mechanicville
72.11Kendra Aubin
23:35.34Cohoes
73.-Mia Modafarri
23:36.95 PRTaconic Hills Central
74.8Alexandra Mckieran
23:37.66Ichabod Crane Central
75.12Courtney Densmore
23:38.42Corinth Central
76.-Meilin Whalen
23:40.96Mechanicville
77.9Rose Hren
23:42.14Hoosic Valley Central
78.11Stephanie Chase
23:43.65 SRCoxsackie Athens
79.11Sarah Luce
23:44.63 PRWatervliet
80.9Jessica Adee
23:46.14Chatham
81.10Renee Bellinger
23:52.10Broadalbin-Perth
82.8Jensen Kingsley
23:53.58 SRCorinth Central
83.12Holley Nicolaysen
23:55.75Corinth Central
84.11Tina Palmer
23:57.19Ravena-Coeymans-Selk...
85.11Stacey Harvey
24:00.07Chatham
86.10Chelsey Horner
24:01.07Granville Central
87.9jade Yando
24:02.19 SRHoosic Valley Central
88.10Hannah Tulchinsky
24:03.74Albany Academy for B...
89.11Linda Morowski
24:09.39Schalmont
90.8Maya Demarco
24:10.40Mechanicville
91.12Regan McFarren
24:10.90 SRCatholic Central
92.11Grace Stanton
24:14.46 SRCoxsackie Athens
93.12Alyssa Marzella
24:14.98Schalmont
94.-Melissa Barber
24:18.95 PRCatholic Central
95.8Emily Henes
24:24.68Mechanicville
96.11Erika Oest
24:25.91 SRStillwater Central
97.-Cheyenne Cunningham
24:26.80Stillwater Central
98.11Rosemary Webb
24:27.55 SRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
99.12Carly Littlejohn
24:28.58Fonda-Fultonville
101.8Merle Curran-Ackert
24:31.16Ichabod Crane Central
102.12Abby Boyer
24:33.53Fort Plain
103.10Allie Bellair
24:36.32 SRAlbany Academy for B...
104.12Shannon LaChance
24:39.55Hudson
105.10Shelby Layton
24:40.37Chatham
106.9Victoria Laurange
24:42.09Broadalbin-Perth
107.11Alexis Kane
24:42.70 SRFort Plain
108.10Joanna Tavolaro
24:44.37 SRBroadalbin-Perth
109.9Shannon Gleason
24:48.08 SRCairo-Durham
110.11Rachel Knaust
24:57.64 SRCoxsackie Athens
111.11Maddie Hartmann
25:02.89 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
112.9Madison Miller
25:09.14 SRCatholic Central
113.10Katie Kennelly
25:12.03 SRHoosic Valley Central
114.9Sarah Kennelly
25:13.60 PRHoosic Valley Central
115.11Kali DeMarco
25:18.46Mechanicville
116.9Rebecca Baker
25:21.65Stillwater Central
117.10Mikala Menegio-Stahl
25:25.58Chatham
118.10Lauren Zakrzewski
25:25.93 SRWatervliet
119.10Ashley Rapacciuolo
25:26.41Mechanicville
120.10Mackenzie Smith
25:26.91 SRCohoes
121.12Mikaela Russell
25:31.31 SRAlbany Academy for B...
122.10Mykael Farrell
25:38.84 PRCatskill
123.11Mackenzie Powell
25:47.20 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
124.-Haylie Gray
25:49.75 PRSchuylerville Central
125.10Kyla Finlayson
25:52.56Albany Academy for B...
126.12Linda Sheely
25:56.23 SRTamarac
127.11Ali Stanton
25:59.56 SRCoxsackie Athens
128.8Elizabeth Jewett
26:02.94 SRCohoes
129.10Ashley Haywood
26:05.47Ichabod Crane Central
130.9Ritter Madison
26:13.49Galway Central
131.12Michelle Gribben
26:15.52 SRGalway Central
132.10Anne Seefeldt
26:16.64Chatham
133.11Elle Connelly
26:18.05Cohoes
134.10Courtney Dearnley
26:22.57 SRTaconic Hills Central
135.12Madison Williams
26:36.64Granville Central
136.-Olivia Morgan
26:51.11 PRTamarac
137.10Keira Dinuzzo
26:53.98 SRCatholic Central
138.9Carolyn Adams
27:00.94 SRFort Plain
139.9Danielle Wallace
27:08.74 SRChatham
140.-Anna Tailleur
27:12.05 PRCoxsackie Athens
141.12Molly Cross
27:21.83Galway Central
142.9Julia Carlsen
27:22.41Galway Central
143.12Amanda Scott
27:42.66 PRCorinth Central
144.10Julia Eddy
27:47.15Ravena-Coeymans-Selk...
145.11Maria Denton
27:49.19Corinth Central
146.9Emily Jackson
27:51.00 SRCorinth Central
147.10Jessica Tremper
27:54.62Chatham
148.10Amber Rockwell
28:00.92Corinth Central
149.12Charlotte Dimioupo...
28:02.12Schuylerville Central
150.10Sarah Harris
28:07.90 SRTamarac
151.-Ingrid Kildriss
28:14.19 PRHudson
152.11Samantha Scherer
28:19.06Voorheesville (Bouton)
153.9Natalie Menneto
29:08.53Stillwater Central
154.9Maeve Doin
29:19.79 SRTamarac
155.10Madison Doney
29:25.15 SRCatskill
156.10Fardush Sultana
29:55.71Hudson
157.11Stephanie Defibaugh
30:15.97 SRStillwater Central
158.-Amanda Gerber
30:24.85 PRCoxsackie Athens
159.10Mikayla Mcmanus
30:43.67 PRCairo-Durham
160.12Samantha Bruce
34:02.53Granville Central
161.11Rachel Weber
37:34.29 SRCatskill
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Class D

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Greenwich Central25
2.Berne Knox Westerlo65
3.Maple Hill95
4.Saratoga Central Catholic95
5.Lake George118
6.Berlin Junior-Senior121
7.Argyle Central209
8.Whitehall Central232
9.Hadley Luzerne246

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Victoria Spiezio
19:41.37Greenwich Central
2.12Sarah Lapham
20:10.82Greenwich Central
3.9Monica Strain
21:02.35Maple Hill
4.11Allie Tedeschi
21:21.02Berne Knox Westerlo
5.8Bryanna Booth
21:22.53Greenwich Central
6.11Jillian Perkins
21:32.96Greenwich Central
7.10Katie Gregory
21:41.24Duanesburg Central
8.12Gabriella Gurney
21:42.17 PRSaratoga Central Cat...
9.10Annie Laura Schafer
21:47.26Berne Knox Westerlo
10.11Serena Rizzo
22:16.16Berlin Junior-Senior
11.10Erika Abrantes
22:44.81Lake George
12.8Chloe Littell
22:54.28Greenwich Central
13.9Kristen Maher
23:11.12Saratoga Central Cat...
14.10Olivia Munson
23:11.74Duanesburg Central
15.8Ariel Rouke
23:12.50Berne Knox Westerlo
16.11Aspen Vanderwerken
23:17.55 SRSchoharie Central
17.12Meghan Riley
23:18.58Greenwich Central
18.8Bridget Bennett
23:21.36Maple Hill
19.10Amelia Bielefeld
23:28.59Saratoga Central Cat...
20.9Alyssa Dewar
23:31.01North Warren Central
21.12Sarah Plitnick
23:44.36 SRMaple Hill
22.11Hannah French
23:47.41Berlin Junior-Senior
23.8Kristen Hanley
23:48.20Berne Knox Westerlo
24.11Hailey Styer
23:49.10Berlin Junior-Senior
25.10Brittany Cancilla
23:54.01Berne Knox Westerlo
26.10Sophie Ferrone
24:00.40Lake George
27.11Shannon Quay
24:05.86Berne Knox Westerlo
28.9Andrea Liss
24:23.27 SRMaple Hill
29.10Jessica Huber
24:29.65Lake George
30.9Clare Gilman
24:35.85 PRLake George
31.11Anita Rice
24:43.20Berne Knox Westerlo
32.9Bridgett Van Valen
24:44.69Duanesburg Central
33.9Sarah McCoy
24:49.81 PRSaratoga Central Cat...
34.11Emily Cromie
24:51.47Mayfield Central
35.10Gillian Hayden
24:56.93 SRJohnsburg Central
36.11Elizabeth DeGroff
25:01.14 SRSchoharie Central
37.8Janelle Fosmire
25:08.06Argyle Central
38.12Emily Jenks
25:10.07Argyle Central
39.12Mikayla Batty
25:13.05Greenwich Central
40.9Laura Kenny
25:16.05 SRSaratoga Central Cat...
41.9Darian Moulton
25:17.58 SRHadley Luzerne
42.11Ellie Underwood
25:33.01North Warren Central
43.11Jessica Rue
25:43.38 SRBerne Knox Westerlo
44.8Gigi French
25:48.41Berlin Junior-Senior
45.11Molly Mogren
25:48.85Lake George
46.10Hannah Gonzales
25:50.32Maple Hill
47.10Michaela Mueller
25:55.83Maple Hill
48.9Juleh Nikollaj
26:06.85Mayfield Central
49.9Emily Barker
26:24.07Mayfield Central
50.10Tawnie Butkowski
26:27.64Lake George
51.11Taryn Tracy
26:33.90Whitehall Central
52.-Rachel Barnum
26:38.32Berlin Junior-Senior
53.10Veronica Castrio
26:45.28Argyle Central
54.12Victoria Phibbs
26:52.17Maple Hill
55.12Molly Ruebel
26:58.65Berlin Junior-Senior
56.10Katie Hogan
27:16.26Maple Hill
57.9Emily St. Germain
27:36.01 PRWhitehall Central
58.9Victoria Davis
27:37.32Whitehall Central
59.10Helena Mueller
27:41.15Maple Hill
60.9Sabrina Johnson
27:58.29Saratoga Central Cat...
61.11Jocelyn Maher
28:00.19Saratoga Central Cat...
62.10Sam Luniewski
28:08.83Schoharie Central
63.11Samantha Flavell
28:15.07 SRBerne Knox Westerlo
64.-Yana Kinblom
28:30.83 PRJohnsburg Central
65.9Danielle Clement
28:32.82Hadley Luzerne
66.11Kelsey Wasson
28:41.88Mayfield Central
67.11Danielle Jones
28:46.82Berlin Junior-Senior
68.10Emma Collins
28:47.26 SRLake George
69.11Julie Angell
29:02.95 SRWarrensburg Central
70.10Cara Squires
29:30.44 SRWarrensburg Central
71.10Haley Wiskoski
29:35.88Whitehall Central
72.9Elizabeth Fichtner
29:36.29Argyle Central
73.12Kelly O'Brien
30:00.39Lake George
74.11Antonya Truesdell
30:20.41 PRMaple Hill
75.9Mary Beebe
30:24.89Whitehall Central
76.12Isabella Allen
30:29.78 SRHadley Luzerne
77.11Kaitlyn Moon
30:31.50Berlin Junior-Senior
78.9Sam Hebert
30:34.56Berlin Junior-Senior
79.12Kayla Book
30:56.44Hadley Luzerne
80.10Toni Agard
31:26.52North Warren Central
81.10Avery Hill
31:29.46Lake George
82.11Meghan Williams
32:59.50 PRWarrensburg Central
83.10Martha Donnelly
33:27.21 SRLake George
84.12Lakota Bala
34:36.90 SRHadley Luzerne
85.9Maggie Donahue
36:37.28Argyle Central
86.12Anne Buck
41:00.04Argyle Central
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options