Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.McKeel Academy58
2.Tampa Jesuit65
3.Immokalee69
4.Labelle142
5.Lemon Bay149
6.Berkeley Prep171
7.Gateway Charter188
8.Frostproof212
9.Lake Wales256
10.Bayshore277
11.Hardee County282
12.Desoto County318
13.Lakewood369
 
1.12Leonel Delacruz
16:37.10Immokalee
2.12Canaa Meester-Kitt...
16:54.50Bayshore
3.12Tim O'Loughlin
17:03.90Tampa Jesuit
4.12Dalton Shelton
17:12.80Lake Placid
5.11Urias Velasquez
17:15.10Immokalee
6.11Leif Henrikson
17:23.80McKeel Academy
7.12Alyx Gonzalez
17:24.30Gateway Charter
8.9Charlie Gonzmart
17:25.60Tampa Jesuit
9.11Duncan Lippincott
17:28.00McKeel Academy
10.12Isaac Rigel
17:28.70Lake Wales
11.12Frandy Cherilus
17:33.30Immokalee
12.11Vasilis Vasiloudes
17:33.60Berkeley Prep
13.12Jared Arnold
17:36.70Bishop Verot
14.8Antonio Gomez
17:40.80Frostproof
15.12Dustin White
17:41.10McKeel Academy
16.9Caleb Brady
17:41.20McKeel Academy
17.12Phillip Robbins
17:41.70Tampa Jesuit
18.12Joel Chairez
17:49.10Labelle
19.9Leonel Ochoa
17:49.90Berkeley Prep
20.11Casey Brady
17:52.80McKeel Academy
21.12Danny Alvarez
17:57.70Tampa Jesuit
22.10Enrique Jimenez
17:58.30Labelle
23.10Tyler Pratt
17:59.20Tampa Jesuit
24.10MacRae Dominic
17:59.80Southeast Bradenton
25.11Dylan Sadowsky
18:00.50McKeel Academy
26.11Jason Caldwell
18:00.90Tampa Jesuit
27.10Justin Reyes
18:04.20Labelle
28.12Jay Harrison
18:04.40Lemon Bay
29.12Robert Aguirre
18:18.20Immokalee
30.11Ean Ormsby
18:18.40Frostproof
31.10Alejandro Ruiz
18:18.80Immokalee
32.12Kevin Plummer
18:22.80Lemon Bay
33.10Justin Raines
18:23.20Lemon Bay
34.10Dominic Santos
18:26.10Tampa Jesuit
35.10TyRelle Powell
18:29.90Dunbar
36.10Miles Rittenhouse
18:33.50Lemon Bay
37.12Nick Tieu
18:39.50Lemon Bay
38.12Jay Majumdar
18:40.50Berkeley Prep
39.12Dagoberto Andrade
18:43.80Immokalee
40.12Matt DeClerck
18:45.20Gateway Charter
41.12Ruben Ramirez
18:47.90Anclote
42.10Dalton Hyser
18:50.30Labelle
43.12Ryan Dodge
18:50.70Lemon Bay
44.10Stefanos Katsiopis
18:54.60Anclote
45.10Wyatt Chandler
18:55.40Lemon Bay
46.12Hector Hernandez
18:55.50Immokalee
47.11Jesus Sanchez
19:03.30Berkeley Prep
48.11Dakota Jones
19:07.20McKeel Academy
49.10Lisandro Cisneros
19:15.80 SRDesoto County
50.12Rodolfo Esqueda
19:18.90Booker
51.12Kenneth Weeks
19:21.30Gateway Charter
52.10Edu Benitez-Rangel
19:23.20Labelle
53.12Pedro Dimas
19:24.20Labelle
54.9Guillermo Martinez
19:26.80Frostproof
55.11Tyler Smith
19:27.50Hardee County
56.12Devontae Persha
19:28.90Lakewood
57.12Malik Asalieh
19:38.70Gateway Charter
58.12Estevan Metayer
19:39.20Hardee County
59.12Sean MacLean
19:42.90Dunedin
60.10Carter Luna
19:43.20Gateway Charter
61.10Jaydaniel Castro
19:46.30Poinciana
62.10Dillan Nobles
19:47.30Lake Wales
63.12Omar Pena
19:49.70Labelle
64.9Nicolas Estupinan
19:54.80Gateway Charter
65.10Benjamin Rigel
19:55.10Lake Wales
66.12Anthony Slack
20:11.80Bayshore
67.12Tyler Helms
20:12.70Hardee County
68.10Isreal Villegas
20:12.80Desoto County
69.9Gabriel Vargas
20:16.40Frostproof
70.9Djes Youte
20:17.90Hardee County
71.10Logan Lashley
20:19.20Avon Park
72.12Geoffrey Lincoln
20:19.90Bayshore
73.10John Giles
20:20.00Lake Wales
74.9Marco Salazar
20:23.10Hardee County
75.10Alexis Chavez
20:24.30Hardee County
76.8Alex Galarza
20:25.50 PRFrostproof
77.12Ambrosio Suarez
20:25.80 PRFrostproof
78.11Max Borland
20:25.80Berkeley Prep
79.11Leonel Rodriguez
20:28.70 SRHardee County
80.12Kevin Bowles
20:29.80Gateway Charter
81.12Steven Ochoa
20:38.70Desoto County
82.11Lucas Boney
20:42.30Anclote
83.12Andrew Wolfson
20:44.10Southeast Bradenton
84.10Dionicio Ordonez
20:50.20Desoto County
85.10Nathan McGill
21:16.50Desoto County
86.11Carly Cassaneuve
21:25.60Lakewood
87.12Jimmy Liason
21:28.20Lake Wales
88.12Domonick Patterson
21:33.50 PRFrostproof
89.12Lynch Robles
21:41.10Bayshore
90.10Andy Shafer
21:42.00Lakewood
91.9Brandon Aaron
21:53.20Bayshore
92.9Jordan Cain
22:00.80Lake Wales
93.11Germane Brown
22:12.60Desoto County
94.10Ankush Bikkasani
22:15.60Berkeley Prep
95.12Kris Passley
22:48.70Lakewood
96.11Joseph Nelson
23:22.80Lake Wales
97.9Colin Mcadam
23:38.00Lakewood
98.12Jason Scott
29:04.60Lakewood
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Academy Of The Holy Names46
2.Lemon Bay46
3.Immokalee85
4.Labelle98
5.Berkeley Prep116
6.Anclote194
7.Southeast Bradenton214
8.Hardee County215
9.McKeel Academy219
10.Frostproof252
11.Poinciana321
 
1.12Anita Munoz Trejo
20:08.30Immokalee
2.10Abigayle Weinfeld
20:54.90Lemon Bay
3.11Colleen Doherty
20:55.50Academy Of The Holy ...
4.11Haley Blem
20:55.90Lemon Bay
5.12Claire Snyder
21:07.60Academy Of The Holy ...
6.12Angela Cruz
21:56.10Immokalee
7.12Ana Figueroa
21:59.30Labelle
8.6Lucinda Lennie
22:00.60Academy Of The Holy ...
9.7Catelin Lipham
22:10.90Berkeley Prep
10.12Sydni Ogilvie
22:12.10Lemon Bay
11.7Emma Righter
22:18.50Berkeley Prep
12.10Maria Munoz
22:20.70Hardee County
13.12Natalie Hahn
22:23.00Academy Of The Holy ...
14.10Rebecca Thompson
22:23.90Lemon Bay
15.10Ana Arreola
22:24.80Labelle
16.12Daniella Do Valle
22:25.00Lemon Bay
17.12Ivonne Badillo
22:26.10Gateway Charter
18.10Jaime Jurado
22:28.80Academy Of The Holy ...
19.12Jessica Radcliffe
22:41.60Clewiston
20.10Crystal Avila
22:42.90 PRHardee County
21.9Perla Saucedo
22:43.80Anclote
22.12Allison Oliva
22:44.80Bishop Verot
23.12Elsa Lopez
22:47.60Southeast Bradenton
24.11Xiomara Rangel
22:51.60Clewiston
25.12Virginia Barreda
22:52.90Academy Of The Holy ...
26.9Esmerelda Rodriguez
22:54.40Labelle
27.10Thelma Santiago
22:58.90 PRLabelle
28.12Selena Vasquez
23:02.00Immokalee
29.7Isabel Aguilar
23:08.60Frostproof
30.9Kristina Vera
23:15.60Immokalee
31.11Siobhan Lynch
23:16.40Academy Of The Holy ...
32.9Amber Gonzales
23:21.20Immokalee
33.10Caroline Brown
23:28.50Berkeley Prep
34.12Sonia Rincon
23:29.70Immokalee
35.12Tess Frost
23:37.10Labelle
36.12Jessica Lipp
23:38.80Lemon Bay
37.7Juliana Arcaro
23:42.30Berkeley Prep
38.10Katie Freedy
23:46.00Berkeley Prep
39.9Ashton Henrikson
23:51.10McKeel Academy
40.9Savannah Stroud
23:51.50McKeel Academy
41.9Adriana Ramirez
23:52.40Immokalee
42.9Grace Simonsen
23:53.20 PRTenoroc Senior
43.12Andrea Ferguson
23:55.70Anclote
44.8Dorothy Alvarado
24:03.30 SRFrostproof
45.9D'Asia Hobbs
24:07.20Lakewood
46.12Margaret Vieta
24:11.40Lemon Bay
47.11Daena Young-Benitez
24:18.90Anclote
48.10Shandra Gordon
24:22.40Lakewood
49.12Karla Ximin
24:24.30Lake Wales
50.11Bianey Serrano
24:25.90Labelle
51.11Mayr Ramirez-Reyna
24:33.30Labelle
52.8Molly Lippincott
24:42.50McKeel Academy
53.10Gabby Miller
24:44.20Anclote
54.9Hannah Langevin
24:50.90Dunedin
55.11Clover Carithers
24:50.90McKeel Academy
56.11Selena Serrano
25:07.40Lakewood
57.12Nadia Lopez
25:12.10Southeast Bradenton
58.9Emily Mar Marhold
25:13.00Southeast Bradenton
59.12Caitlin Larison
25:28.30Dunedin
60.12Isabel Panganiban
25:32.40Southeast Bradenton
61.12Sabrina Watson
25:32.80Southeast Bradenton
62.11Ashley Scaperotti
25:33.20Anclote
63.10Natalie Gonzalez
25:33.60Anclote
64.12Viridia Uriostegui
25:35.20Poinciana
65.10Yadira Cortes
25:35.30Lake Placid
66.10Abby Walters
25:37.00Berkeley Prep
67.7Jazmin Pizano
25:43.10Frostproof
68.11Zoe Hawkins-Smyk
25:48.30 SRSoutheast Bradenton
69.10Monica Rouse
25:49.80Poinciana
70.9Morgan Bush
25:51.80McKeel Academy
71.12Araceli Ramos
26:00.10Hardee County
72.10Elianna Blow
26:07.30Anclote
73.10Erica DeLoera
26:10.70Hardee County
74.12Rachel Roth
26:13.90Berkeley Prep
75.9Jada Marchant
26:31.00McKeel Academy
76.10Heidi Gutierrez
26:43.00Poinciana
77.12Yuribia Ramos
27:03.00Hardee County
78.10Zorina Harlan
27:12.80Lakewood
79.6E Laureano-Aguilar
27:17.80Frostproof
80.7Makayla Bradley
27:20.90 PRFrostproof
81.11Angelita Mancillas
27:25.60Hardee County
82.10Estefani Galarza
27:31.10 SRFrostproof
83.12Crystal Huerta
27:35.20Hardee County
84.8Macy Gullifer
28:01.60McKeel Academy
85.10Angelica Ramirez
28:01.70Frostproof
86.11Mirka Hernandez
28:12.80Poinciana
87.12Cynthia Hernandez
34:33.50Poinciana
88.10Julene Norelien
38:42.78 PRPoinciana
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Florida High School Athletic Association


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options