Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Division 4 Men
5,000 Meters Division 3 Men
5,000 Meters Division 3/4 JV
2,500 Meters Middle School Boys
2,500 Meters 6th Grade
5,000 Meters Division 2 Men

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 1 Men
5,000 Meters Division 2 JV
5,000 Meters Division 1 JV
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Division 4 Women
5,000 Meters Division 3 Women
5,000 Meters Division 3/4 JV
2,500 Meters Middle School Girls
2,500 Meters 6th Grade
5,000 Meters Division 2 Women

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 1 Women
5,000 Meters Division 2 JV
5,000 Meters Division 1 JV

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division 4 Men

 
1.12Jesse Hersha
15:23Concord
2.12Luke Anderson
16:00Harbor Beach
3.12Jacob Pettinga
16:03Saugatuck
4.12Jacob Hall
16:24 PRConcord
5.12Adam Grifka
16:31Ubly
6.12Nathanael Dick
16:34GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
7.11Braxton Snuffer
16:37Muskegon Western Mic...
8.12Doug Hollett
16:42Kalamazoo Christian
9.10Zachary Pettinga
16:43Saugatuck
10.11Jordan Anderson
16:44Bear Lake-Onekama
11.10Nick Butch
16:48Saugatuck
12.9Gary McBride
16:52Bear Lake-Onekama
13.10Justin Detgen
16:58 SRConcord
14.12Joey Hutchins
17:07 PRConcord
15.9Chase Eslick
17:08North Muskegon
16.12Austin Brittain
17:17Breckenridge
17.12Joe Brown
17:18Saugatuck
18.10Orlando Carrion
17:21Saugatuck
19.10Perrin Kirwin
17:24 SRWalkerville
20.10Daniel Mikovits
17:26 SRConcord
21.12Wesley Collins
17:31North Muskegon
22.9Alex Grifka
17:35Ubly
23.12Patrick Cecil
17:36St. Joseph Lake Mich...
24.12Sam Traver
17:37Potterville
25.9Kaiden Hejl
17:39Bear Lake-Onekama
26.11Dylan Plummer
17:42Mendon
27.12Riley VanPelt
17:43New Buffalo
28.12Taylor Makowski
17:44Bear Lake-Onekama
29.9Les Miner
17:47Creative Technologie...
30.10Landon Dysart
17:48Capital Homeschool
31.12Rolando Hernandez
17:49Eau Claire
32.12Alec Badgley
17:52 PRPotterville
33.11Kelton Eldred
17:53Montabella
34.11Adam Curtis
17:54Big Rapids Crossroad...
35.12Evan Rieth
17:54Three Oaks River Val...
36.10Sam Putzke
17:55Saugatuck
37.11Ben DeMass
17:56 SRCapital Homeschool
38.10Eldon Garvelink
17:56Saugatuck
39.11Brandon Born
17:58Kalamazoo Homeschool...
40.11Jeremy Bond
18:01Charyl Stockwell Aca...
41.10Noah Heckenlively
18:01Hillsdale Academy
42.10Palmer Cleaver
18:04Kalamazoo Hackett
43.10Jacob Hagenbuch
18:04Mendon
44.10Jack Greenman
18:05St Philip Catholic C...
45.10Alex Giles
18:06Breckenridge
46.9TJ Kessman
18:07 SRConcord
47.12Daniel Goodman
18:09La Lumiere
48.12Hunter Perrin
18:11Kalamazoo Christian
49.10Dyllon McLouth
18:13Bear Lake-Onekama
50.11Gerardo Belmares
18:14Lawrence
51.11Gavin Marr
18:15Breckenridge
52.12Nathan Swartz
18:16Marcellus
53.11Josiah Shomsky
18:16GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
54.11Jacob Jagielski
18:18Hillsdale Academy
55.11Austin Yunker
18:22Mendon
56.10Tyler Vermillion
18:23Potterville
57.12Josh Carpenter
18:26Kalamazoo Hackett
58.10Ruben Vorster
18:27 PRMendon
59.11Luke Brink
18:27Muskegon Western Mic...
60.11Nate Dugener
18:28 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
61.12Jordan Jones
18:28Eau Claire
62.12Travis Klitchman
18:28Eau Claire
63.10Garrison Dawson
18:29Bellaire
64.10Grant Taylor
18:29Capital Homeschool
65.11Cole Verrett
18:31Bear Lake-Onekama
66.11Nolan Troyer
18:34Centreville
67.12Jakob Roberts
18:35Concord
68.10Matt Moerdyke
18:35GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
69.12Tyler Frisbie
18:36Mendon
70.10Brady Reynolds
18:39Centreville
71.12Tyler Sheteron
18:40Centreville
72.10Brett Cribley
18:41 SRCapital Homeschool
73.10Grant Fedewa
18:41Capital Homeschool
74.10Adam Schwanzl
18:43Kalamazoo Hackett
75.9Jake Lorenz
18:45North Muskegon
76.10Zach Yarger
18:45Potterville
77.11Ryan Wunderly
18:47Kalamazoo Christian
78.9Parker DePalma
18:48New Buffalo
79.10Israel Robles
18:50Lawrence
80.9Kody Smith
18:53Potterville
81.10Mitchel Smith
18:53Harbor Beach
82.12Sam Richardson
18:54Breckenridge
83.10Ethan Lehman
18:55Creative Technologie...
84.10John Sergeant
18:57GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
85.9Andrew Plaisier
18:58Muskegon Western Mic...
86.10Drew Lantinga
18:59St Philip Catholic C...
87.10Carl Tanner
19:01Walkerville
88.15-16Caleb Eckl
19:01GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
89.9Ross Schmiedeknecht
19:04 SRPotterville
90.12Alex Rush
19:04Hillsdale Academy
91.9David Gormley
19:06Montabella
92.12Nathan Hartges
19:06Capital Homeschool
93.11John Amland
19:06Montabella
94.12Anthony Olexa
19:07Breckenridge
95.12Jared Bair
19:08Bear Lake-Onekama
96.10Jon Vander Wall
19:09Byron Center Zion Ch...
97.11Ben Carpenter
19:09Marcellus
98.10TJ Krawczyk
19:11Kalamazoo Hackett
99.9Keaton Crotser
19:14Mendon
100.10Rafael Lopez
19:15Eau Claire
101.11Cameron Deel
19:17Mendon
102.9John Cramer
19:18Kalamazoo Christian
103.12Santiago Banda
19:18Eau Claire
104.12Nathan Blighton
19:19Eau Claire
105.12Nick Vazquez
19:19Lawrence
106.9Kenny Wojcik
19:19St Philip Catholic C...
107.12David Gilson
19:21Muskegon Western Mic...
108.12Chase Pitcher
19:22Charyl Stockwell Aca...
109.9Nick Rush
19:23Hillsdale Academy
110.11Cale Gray
19:23Charyl Stockwell Aca...
111.10Nathan Kipp
19:26Breckenridge
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3 Men

 
1.12Keenan Rebera
15:18 PRLansing Catholic
2.11Zac Wright-Fisher
15:48Mason County Central
3.12Logan Jurgens
15:53Grandville Calvin Ch...
4.11Abe Visser
15:55Grandville Calvin Ch...
5.11Bobby Haskin
15:57 PRGR West Catholic
6.11Walker Priest
15:57 SRShepherd
7.12Damien Halverson
15:59Hesperia
8.11Bransen Stimpfel
16:02Cass City
9.12Timothy Kimball
16:05 PRBurton-Bendle
10.11James McCann
16:07 SRHolland Black River
11.9Fraser Wilson
16:08Kent City
12.11Arik LaFave
16:09Hesperia
13.10Brayden Huddleston
16:17Benzie Central
14.11Brock Eves
16:21Hillsdale
15.10Brian Patrick
16:21Bridgman
16.12Ryan Gibson
16:28 SRJackson Lumen Christi
17.12Kyler Phillips
16:31Clare
18.12Kevin Spicer-Torres
16:33 PRClare
19.11Brendan Daly
16:33 SRWatervliet
20.12Jake Keena
16:34 SRKingsley
21.10Tyler Travis
16:36Shepherd
22.12Teddy Terzian
16:37 PRLansing Catholic
23.12Dylan Richards
16:38Burton-Bendle
24.10Ethan Markey
16:39 SRLansing Catholic
25.11Brennan Burk
16:39Hanover-Horton
26.11Noah Robotham
16:41Benzie Central
27.12Max Smith
16:41Newaygo
28.11Nadji Butris
16:43 PRJackson Lumen Christi
29.12Kyle Bailey
16:43Benzie Central
30.12Jeffery Lorencen
16:44 PRLansing Catholic
31.10Justin Smith
16:44 SRBangor
32.11Matt Ring
16:46 SRSchoolcraft
33.11Jake Williams
16:48Benzie Central
34.12Ryan Silvestri
16:50Napoleon
35.12Caleb Barker
16:51Pewamo-Westphalia
36.11Austin Shepherd
16:52 SRHanover-Horton
37.12Lucas Crisanti
16:53Hanover-Horton
38.10Ben Haupt
16:55 SRClare
39.10Cole Trevino
16:55 SRBath
40.11Kiehl Smith
16:56 SRJonesville
41.12Zack Richards
16:58Comstock
42.10Jeffery Crouch
17:01Benzie Central
43.11Brad Wurzel
17:08Berrien Springs
44.12Andrew Polasek
17:08Newaygo
45.9Landon Melling
17:10 SRHanover-Horton
46.9Ryan Schroeder
17:12 SRLansing Catholic
47.12Joseph Britt
17:15Holland Black River
48.12Travis Sutton
17:15 PRJonesville
49.11Eric Poth
17:16Marlette
50.11Zach Abbee
17:16 SRHanover-Horton
51.11Brenden Jones
17:20Holland Black River
52.10Travon Blakely
17:24Comstock
53.12Andrew Hutchinson
17:25Shepherd
54.11Billy Dowd
17:26 SRNapoleon
55.11Grant Hengesbach
17:30Pewamo-Westphalia
56.11Elliott Hanke
17:31Bridgman
57.10Brandon Owen
17:31Bridgman
58.11Karl Hanke
17:31Bridgman
59.12Levi Cole
17:34Bangor
60.10Andrew Joslin
17:35 SRShepherd
61.10Case Trevino
17:36 PRBath
62.12Patrick Lynch
17:36Watervliet
63.12Brennen Zuniga
17:36Montague
64.12Alex Hoop
17:36Jackson Lumen Christi
65.10Bryce Thelen
17:37Pewamo-Westphalia
66.12Taylor Terborg
17:37Grandville Calvin Ch...
67.9Austin Simon
17:37Lansing Catholic
68.11Nolan Asiala
17:39Mason County Central
69.10Kole Hanke
17:40Bridgman
70.11James O'Boyle
17:44Shepherd
71.11Bobby Reid
17:46Lansing Catholic
72.10Amos Leach
17:46Berrien Springs
73.11Gabe Lamer
17:46Grandville Calvin Ch...
74.11Connor Silvestri
17:47Napoleon
75.12Shayne Palmer
17:47Napoleon
76.12Ryan Scott
17:49Hart
77.12Andrew Garver
17:50Jackson Lumen Christi
78.11Elliott Lipe
17:50Bath
79.9Ethan Nagel
17:51 SRHopkins
80.12Allan Dowling
17:52 PRHanover-Horton
81.10Justin Lundstrom
17:53Holland Black River
82.11Chase Field
17:54Clare
83.10Jay Waggener
17:55Hanover-Horton
84.12Valentin Casiano
17:57Watervliet
85.12Richard Durecki
17:58Kingsley
86.11Alex Martinez
17:58Bangor
87.10Carson Finch
17:58Bangor
88.10Joel Johnson
17:58Napoleon
89.10Colin Rypma
17:59Grandville Calvin Ch...
90.12Ben Olsen
18:00Coloma
91.10Kyle Venne
18:00Hesperia
92.11Michael Heppe
18:03 PRHopkins
93.12Branley Mafuta
18:04Bath
94.12Justin Perticone
18:05Jackson Lumen Christi
95.10Isaac Cooper
18:07Jackson Lumen Christi
96.10Jobe Kerr
18:08Watervliet
97.10Tim Kinney
18:10Constantine
98.10Noah Lubben
18:10Grandville Calvin Ch...
99.10Jacob Schantz
18:11GR West Catholic
100.10Devin Matheny
18:11Schoolcraft
101.11Cody Ladd
18:12 PRSchoolcraft
102.10Preston Mills
18:13Holland Black River
103.11Kyle Coulter
18:13 PRBath
104.11Grant Reene
18:14Frankenmuth
105.10Conor O'Brien
18:19GR West Catholic
106.11Miguel Flores
18:19Hartford
107.12Brant McKay
18:19Newaygo
108.10Nick Hayward
18:20 SRSchoolcraft
109.11Shane Gutkowski
18:20 SRFrankenmuth
110.12Rohan Dandavati
18:20Holland Black River
111.11Mitch Lange
18:21Mason County Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3/4 JV

 
1.12Matt Kovocic
17:21 PRJonesville
1.10Josh Schutzenhofer
17:58Saugatuck
2.10Jacob VanderRoest
18:02Saugatuck
3.10David Borland
18:17Saugatuck
2.9Bradley Guenther
18:30Hanover-Horton
4.10Alex Heckman
18:30Mendon
3.11Andrew Travis
18:32Shepherd
4.9Connor Grimm
18:33 PRGrass Lake
5.12Jhonathan Long
18:39Benzie Central
6.9Dailey Priest
18:39Shepherd
7.11Brian Ellis
18:47 SRHolland Black River
8.12Dakota Yeaster
18:50Hanover-Horton
9.10Oliver Britt
18:52Holland Black River
10.10Dan Hirth
18:54 PRNapoleon
11.11Aaron Heath
18:56Hanover-Horton
12.12Matt Thomas
19:00Jackson Lumen Christi
5.9Keegan Seifert
19:03Saugatuck
6.10Garrett Russell
19:09Mendon
13.10Jonah Montney
19:09Shepherd
7.10Kyuss Maher
19:11Concord
14.10Jake Locker
19:11Constantine
15.10Max Okros
19:11Benzie Central
8.10Nick Heelan
19:12Saugatuck
16.11Matt Montgomery
19:17Bridgman
9.9Lane Lee
19:21Bear Lake-Onekama
17.10Joey Johnston
19:21Benzie Central
18.10CJ Spencer
19:21Shepherd
19.12Benjamin Lenning
19:21Schoolcraft
10.10Rocky Hutchins
19:23Concord
20.9Jack Skidmore
19:23Bath
21.9Zach Hoekstra
19:27Grandville Calvin Ch...
22.11Cameron Vinton
19:29Hanover-Horton
11.9Corbin Blink
19:31Saugatuck
23.9Connor DenBleyker
19:31Holland Black River
24.10Bryce Stevens
19:31Hanover-Horton
25.12Eric Eisenberger
19:33Shepherd
26.9Zach Manion
19:35 SRGrandville Calvin Ch...
27.9Joe Berry
19:36 SRHanover-Horton
12.10Christian Post
19:39Saugatuck
28.9Bo Shepherd
19:41Hanover-Horton
13.12George Squillace
19:42Capital Homeschool
14.10Sam Corbin
19:44Potterville
29.11Jack McDonald
19:45 SRShepherd
30.9Noah Nivison
19:46Clare
31.9Michael Armistead
19:47 SRBath
32.12Alexander Bascom
19:47Holland Black River
33.10Nick Moeggenberg
19:51Shepherd
34.11Justin Stanley
19:51Leslie
35.12Brendan Hunt
19:52Napoleon
36.10Josh Watkins
19:55 SRGrandville Calvin Ch...
37.10Hayden Bretzke
19:55 SRBenzie Central
38.9Calvin Whittington
19:58 PRBath
39.10Tommy Andrew
19:58Holland Black River
40.10Anthony Nichols
19:59Bath
41.9Collin Hampton
20:01 SRSchoolcraft
15.11Marcus Traver
20:02 SRPotterville
42.11John Slough
20:05Jackson Lumen Christi
43.11Mike Heugel
20:05Shepherd
44.10Adam Poschke
20:06Bridgman
45.11Sean Boysen
20:10Holland Black River
46.9Jon Conaway
20:13 PRNapoleon
16.9Isaiah Stimer
20:18Potterville
47.10Ben Opphile
20:19Bath
48.10Zachary Frederick
20:23 PRShepherd
49.9Jacob Polasek
20:25 PRNewaygo
50.9Jacob Couturier
20:25GR West Catholic
51.12Anthony Doerr
20:26Napoleon
52.11Alex Bennett
20:26Napoleon
53.12Colten Allen
20:29 PRGrandville Calvin Ch...
54.11Tucker Scoville
20:31Delton-Kellogg
55.12Justin Doepker
20:32Shepherd
17.12Greg Plyler
20:33Muskegon Western Mic...
56.11Ryan Timm
20:33 SRNapoleon
57.11Chris Groesbeck
20:34 SRNapoleon
58.9Jacob Bosley
20:35Hart
59.11Davis DeVoe
20:35Schoolcraft
60.11Nick Carroll
20:35Bath
18.9Wyatt Cupp
20:36Mendon
19.12Alex Kettwich
20:37Concord
61.9David Vasquez
20:37Grandville Calvin Ch...
62.12Richard Dayson
20:38 PRNewaygo
63.11Connor Dean
20:43Napoleon
64.10Jason Chartier
20:45Hanover-Horton
20.10Trevor Pargeon
20:47 SRBear Lake-Onekama
65.9Garrison Case
20:47Benzie Central
21.9Jon Scheiderer
20:52Saugatuck
22.11Daine Pease-Keys
20:56Lawrence
66.10Zach Harrison
20:56 SRConstantine
67.9Sam Wyckoff
20:59 SRHanover-Horton
23.11Larry Glista
21:01 SRLawrence
68.9Ross Whitmore
21:01 PRDelton-Kellogg
69.10Race Matties
21:02Shepherd
24.9Samuel Braak
21:04Muskegon Western Mic...
25.11Jonah Grimm
21:04Mendon
70.10Ryan Lefor
21:04Watervliet
26.9Lukas Crotser
21:05Mendon
71.9Qori Nelson
21:07Grandville Calvin Ch...
72.9Andrew Richards
21:09Leslie
73.10Ryan Howland
21:10Leslie
74.9Seth Anderson
21:14 SRPewamo-Westphalia
75.9Nolan Ballard
21:16 SRSchoolcraft
27.10Ethan Leonard
21:17Kalamazoo Hackett
76.11Conner Mathis
21:17Newaygo
77.9JJ Gross
21:20Clare
28.11David Mikovits
21:22Concord
78.11Grant Hegenauer
21:22Shepherd
79.11Morrison Hatlen
21:22Holland Black River
29.10Hunter Norg
21:23Lawrence
80.12Elijah Ong
21:24Napoleon
81.10Timothy Holliday
21:27Shepherd
30.9Arjun Vorster
21:29Mendon
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters Middle School Boys

 
1.8Max Rathburn
8:33 PRPortage North
2.8Gavin Stintzi
8:40 PRAdrian
3.8Ezra Roerig
8:42 PRHudsonville Public
4.7Evan Bishop
8:43East Grand Rapids
5.8Corey Gorgas
8:43Saugatuck
6.8Will Downey
8:44 PRSaline
7.8Dane Nestle
8:45 PRShepherd
8.8Nick Gerhard
8:49 PRPortage North
9.8Drew Atkins
8:50 PRHudsonville Public
10.7Nathan Conkel
8:50 SRHudsonville Public
11.7Joesph Wood
8:51 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
12.7Levi Crooks
8:55 SRPortage North
13.8Wyatt Kaastra
8:56Fremont
14.8Casey Olson
9:00 SRHudsonville Public
15.8Samuel Missel
9:01 PRGrand Haven Lakeshore
16.8Andrew Periard
9:01East Grand Rapids
17.8Spencer Cole
9:02 PRGrant
18.8Tristan Couvelaire
9:02 PRGrand Haven Lakeshore
19.8Kyle Eveland
9:02 PRGrand Haven Lakeshore
20.7Zach Theeuwes
9:03 SRGrandville
21.8Nate Vruggink
9:06 PRHudsonville Public
22.7Ryan Nibbelink
9:07 SRHudsonville Public
23.8Elliot Greathouse
9:07 PRPortage Central
24.8Kento Nakashima
9:08 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
25.8Aidan Boyd
9:09 PRClare
26.8Jacob Dykman
9:11 SRSaline
27.7Micah VanderKooi
9:12Grand Rapids South C...
28.8Seth Damstra
9:12East Grand Rapids
29.8Tyler Esch
9:13 PRIonia
30.8Cory Ives
9:13 PRWest Ottawa
31.7Carson Laney
9:13 SRJonesville
32.8Mitchell Turner
9:14 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
33.8Samuel Weber
9:14 PRPortage Central
34.8Brandon Ruge
9:14 PRRichland Gull Lake
35.8Jordan Otte
9:14 PRGrand Rapids Christian
36.7Ben Sosville
9:15 SRPortage West
37.8Seth Somers
9:15 PRParchment
38.8Jack Simpson
9:16 PRPortage West
39.8Jevin Nishioka
9:16 PRSaline
40.8Luke Daniel
9:17 PRPortage West
41.8Aidan Martin
9:18 PRGrand Haven Lakeshore
42.8Derek Maas
9:18 PRWest Ottawa
43.7Zach Pejka
9:19 PRRichland Gull Lake
44.8Win Walker
9:19 PRSaline
45.8Nathan Wolffis
9:19 PRGrand Haven Lakeshore
46.7Jozef Meyer
9:19 PRMaple Street Magnet
47.8Zach Zahrt
9:19 SRRichland Gull Lake
48.8Keagan Aimesbury
9:20 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
49.8Nate Krawczyk
9:21 PRRichland Gull Lake
50.8Schyler Lindahl
9:22 PRPortage Central
51.7Isaiah Salguero
9:23 SRGrandville
52.8Lawrence Force
9:23 PRAdrian
53.8Liam DiPietro
9:25 PRAdrian
54.8Cayden Greer
9:26Wayland Union
55.7Quinn DeKraker
9:27 SRHudsonville Public
56.8Josh Hartman
9:28 SRPortage West
57.7Josh Fullmer
9:28 SRCrossroads
58.7Michael McKeown
9:29Hesperia
59.7Dakota Riemersma
9:30Allendale
60.8Connor Clemens
9:31 PRPortage North
61.8Alec Kowalski
9:31 PRGrandville
62.8Henry Austin
9:31Allendale
63.8Cooper Clark
9:32 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
64.8Nick Brown
9:32 PRIonia
65.8David Jaimes
9:32 PRGrant
66.8Caleb Pletcher
9:32Wayland Union
67.8Simon Pfeiffer
9:34 PRSaline
68.8Ryan Okonski
9:35 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
69.8Michael Elms
9:35 PRSaline
70.8Connor Blesy
9:35 PRBridgman
71.8Casey Carew
9:35 SRKent City
72.8Keith Kasper
9:37 PRIonia
73.7Ayden Moyer
9:37 SRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
74.8Billy Kurtz
9:38 PRMilan
75.8Ethan Spagnoli
9:38 PRAdrian
76.8Lewis DeGoffau
9:38 PRCapital Homeschool
77.7Ben Kendall
9:39 SRMona Shores
78.7Dani Ahmetovi
9:39 PRGrandville
79.8Nick Rossiter
9:39 PRNorth Muskegon
80.7James Bigard
9:40 SRShepherd
81.8Jeremiah Darling
9:40Wayland Union
82.8Cris Smith
9:40 PRPortage North
83.7Branden Barton
9:40 PRLumen Christi
84.8Hudson Woodruff
9:41 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
85.8Ben Pejka
9:41 SRRichland Gull Lake
86.7Harrison Berkley
9:42 PRPortage Central
87.8Oliver Harden
9:43 PRRichland Gull Lake
88.8Keagan Burns
9:43 PRPennfield
89.8Cameron Ensign
9:43 PRHudsonville Public
90.7Duggan Foley
9:44 PRPortage Central
91.7Shane Achterhoff
9:44Walkerville
92.8Xavier Harrell
9:44East Grand Rapids
93.8Owen Pruim
9:45 PRGrand Rapids South C...
94.8Ringo Joon
9:47 PRSaugatuck
95.8Colten Covington
9:47 PRGrant
96.8Noah Lowe
9:49 PRNorth Muskegon
97.8Josh Popma
9:49 PRByron Center West
98.7Joey Proos
9:49 SRPortage North
99.8Nils Berglund
9:50 PRGrand Rapids Christian
100.7Will Prowse
9:50 PRPortage North
101.8Holden Palmer
9:51 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
102.8Casey Hall
9:51 PRVicksburg
103.8Chase Mynhier
9:52 PRVicksburg
104.7Jordan Wolma
9:52 SRHudsonville Public
105.8Christian Voetberg
9:53Grand Rapids Christian
106.8Bryce Brophy
9:53 PRSaline
107.7Billy Ostyn
9:53 SRGrant
108.8Dominc Weatherwax
9:53 PRGrand Haven Lakeshore
109.8Brendan Shepherd
9:53 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
110.8Sterling Smith
9:54 SRPortage Central
111.7Zachary Berkley
9:54 PRPortage Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters 6th Grade

 
1.11-12Kyle James-Heer
9:07Ann Arbor Track
2.6Nathan Walker
9:21Fremont
3.6Ashton Sheline
9:26 SRBerrien Springs
4.6Gavin Liggett
9:37 SRPennfield
5.6Derek Caldwell
9:39Saline
6.6Mason Hammond
9:51 SRShepherd
7.6Mitchell Haines
9:55 SRPortage Central
8.6Colton Best
9:55Fremont
9.6Gabe Rathburn
10:06 SRPortage North
10.6Tyler Brunner
10:06 SRPortage West
11.6Ethan Sculley
10:06Grand Rapids South C...
12.6Drew Jepson
10:08 SRPortage North
13.7Andrew Moyer
10:13 SRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
14.6Max Humes
10:14 SRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
15.6Tyler Bowers
10:16 SRPortage North
16.6Yidana Mumuni
10:17 PRPortage West
17.6Joshua Zerfas
10:18 SRFremont
18.6Grant Rose
10:19 SRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
19.6Ben Paige
10:20Fremont
20.6Andrew Wolfe
10:21 SRPortage Central
21.6Jonah Haulenbeek
10:23 PRMaple Street Magnet
22.6Luke Blesy
10:25 SRBridgman
23.6Eli Routt
10:26Saline
24.6Joey Loriso
10:27 SRVicksburg
25.6Eli Miller
10:31Duncan Lake (Caledon...
26.6Aidan Baird
10:31 SRMattawan
27.6Koby Fraaza
10:32 SRRichland Gull Lake
28.6Zachary Socha
10:32Saline
29.6Luke Holton
10:32 SRConcord
30.6Indis Linebaugh
10:32 SRPortage West
31.6Cole Thompson
10:32 SRConcord
32.6Noah Pelletier
10:34Saline
33.6Liam Millership
10:34 PRPortage North
34.6Jacob Haunhorst
10:34 SRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
35.6Joseph Fedoronko
10:36 SRSaline
36.6Zane Walker
10:37Saline
37.6Thomas Boughton
10:39 PRPortage West
38.6Henrik Payne
10:40 SRCentreville
39.6Ezra Troyer
10:41 SRWatervliet
40.6Jack Peterson
10:41Grand Rapids Christian
41.6Levi Thomas
10:42 SRVicksburg
42.6Mason Cohrs
10:46 PRPortage West
43.6Brian Barbarini
10:48 SRMattawan
44.6Reid Nestle
10:49 SRShepherd
45.6Raita Isobe
10:50 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
46.6Thenu Jayatilaka
10:51 SRPortage West
47.6Parker Thompson
10:53 PRChippewa Hills
48.6Conner Maddox
10:55 PRJonesville
49.6Hayden Barker
10:55Allendale
50.6Cameron Dirlam
10:55 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
51.6Brandon DeVries
10:56Grand Rapids South C...
52.6Nicholas Sherman
10:59Chippewa Hills
53.6Garrett Breese
10:59 PRPortage North
54.8Jared Deoliveria
11:00 PRPennfield
55.6Caiden Price
11:01 SRPortage North
56.6Andrew Wyatt
11:01 SRPortage West
57.6Bryce Sheeders
11:01 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
58.6Conner McCleary
11:02 SRPennfield
59.6Phillip Shennefield
11:02 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
60.6Garrick Hohm
11:02 SRMaple Street Magnet
61.6Josh Hafley
11:03 SRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
62.6Eli Stanton
11:05 SRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
63.6Charlie Ogata
11:05 SRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
64.6Alex Charney
11:07Saline
65.6Caleb Arledge
11:08 SRKalamazoo Home Schoo...
66.6Gage Bainter
11:10 SRVicksburg
67.6Nick Pfeiffer
11:11 SRPortage Central
68.6Landen Plunkett
11:13 SRPotterville
69.6Peter Jackson
11:14 SRKalamazoo Home Schoo...
70.6Max Longjohn
11:15 SRPortage West
71.6Janek Mietusiewicz
11:15 PRPortage Central
72.6Carson Roberts
11:16 PRThree Rivers
73.6Dru Matheny
11:17 SRSchoolcraft
74.6Adam Burden
11:18 PRHarper Creek
75.6Matthew LeBlanc
11:20 SRGrand Ledge Hayes
76.6Luke Crowner
11:20Saline
77.6Caleb Thompson
11:20 SRMattawan
79.6John Barnett
11:21Saline
80.6Conner Mills
11:24Kent City
81.6Austin Dunn
11:24 SRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
82.6Sam Blunt
11:26Duncan Lake (Caledon...
83.6Jack Topic
11:27 SRMattawan
84.6Nathan Comis
11:28Fremont
85.6Peter Cuaz
11:28GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
86.6Jacob McBride
11:29 PRThree Rivers
87.6Ryan Wheat
11:32 PRThree Rivers
88.6Jonathan Rider
11:33Saline
89.6Cam Weaver
11:33 SRPortage Central
90.6Stephen Loparo
11:33 SRPortage West
91.6Jeffery Calvert
11:34 SRMilan
92.6Ethan Koeman
11:34Grand Rapids South C...
93.6Logan Fischer
11:37 PRPennfield
94.6Thomas Meyer
11:37Allendale
95.6Hendrick Nykamp
11:39Grand Rapids South C...
96.6Zachary Stanhope
11:39Grand Haven Lakeshore
97.11-12Noah Eckenroth
11:39 PRAnn Arbor Track
98.6Harrison Brinkman
11:40West Ottawa
99.6Reed Simmons
11:40 SRRichland Gull Lake
100.6Sean Bowker
11:42 SRWest Ottawa
101.6Christian Gossage
11:42 SRHillsdale Academy
102.6Joey Munro
11:43 PRThree Rivers
103.6Henry Peterson
11:44Grand Rapids Christian
104.6Zach McGill
11:44 SRSchoolcraft
105.6Gabriel Garner
11:45 PRHarper Creek
106.6Ely Post
11:47 SRPortage North
107.6Lars Samuel
11:52 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
108.6Jaiden Lampert
11:54 PRPennfield
109.6Riley Stocking
11:54 SRHopkins
110.6Micah Barker
11:56 PRMattawan
111.6Ryan Annis
11:56 PRKalamazoo Linden Grove
112.6Bradley Connelly
11:57 SRPortage North
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2 Men

 
1.12Skyler Arthur
15:44 PRSt. Joseph
2.11Morgan Beadlescomb
15:50Algonac
3.12Austin Sargent
15:53Cedar Springs
4.11Ethan Taljonick
16:08Clio
5.12Mikey Varacalli
16:09 PRLinden
6.10Sam Kaastra
16:10Fremont
7.12Keaton Smith
16:10Whitehall
8.10Justin Varineau
16:12GR_Christian
9.12Ryan Torok
16:12 PRLinden
10.11Matthew Levitt
16:17East Grand Rapids
11.11Jesse Saxton
16:17 SRGrant
12.12Andrew Wittland
16:18 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
13.12Nick Jewell
16:22 PRSt. Joseph
14.12Benny Briseno
16:22GR_Christian
15.12David Trimas
16:25 SRChelsea
16.10Cole Hamilton
16:28Fremont
17.11Dylan Mosher
16:28 PRClio
18.12Erik Edwards
16:28St. Joseph
19.11Joey Dawson
16:29 SRRichland Gull Lake
20.12Tanner Rydleski
16:29 PRSt. Joseph
21.12Zach Terpstra
16:30 PRGR_Christian
22.12Brandon Urban
16:32Carleton Airport
23.12Collin Kemner
16:34Adrian
24.12Colin McNally
16:35Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
25.12Mitch Kolito
16:37DeWitt
26.12Ryan Lowing
16:39Zeeland West
27.12Joe Vermilye
16:39Chelsea
28.12Peter Pelon
16:39Ionia
29.12Sam Plaska
16:41 PRZeeland West
30.12Jim VanDyke
16:45GR_Christian
31.12Patrick Jonker
16:45GR_Christian
32.12Leland Robertson
16:46GR_Christian
33.12Nathan Schloff
16:47 PRHolland Christian
34.10Dylan Sykes
16:47GR_Catholic Central
35.12Luke Schwass
16:47 PRLudington
36.11Alex Dennis
16:48Whitehall
37.10Kody Yorton
16:48 SRClio
38.10Zack Murphy
16:49Coldwater
39.9Scott Tran
16:49FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
40.12Chance Miller
16:50Hastings
41.12Tim Mayer
16:51Ionia
42.11Garett Nelson
16:51Clio
43.12Brendan Lenhardt
16:51FHE Ada Forest Hills...
44.10Chris Franks
16:52 SRClio
45.11Owen Purdue
16:53FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
46.10Sam Stitt
16:58Fremont
47.12Mitchell Vredeveld
16:58FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
48.12Justin Jones
16:58Cedar Springs
49.12Roger Champion
16:59Whitehall
50.11Michael Bank
17:01Carleton Airport
51.10Matthew Zerfas
17:01Fremont
52.11Easton Schultz
17:02East Grand Rapids
53.9Nick McDonald
17:03 SRLinden
54.10Cade Vruggink
17:04East Grand Rapids
55.11Perry Carter
17:04 SRWayland Union
56.11Jack Eck
17:05Linden
57.12Jacob Houser
17:05Zeeland West
58.12Kenton Rossi
17:06East Grand Rapids
59.10Michael Uglietta
17:07East Grand Rapids
60.10Jack Schafer
17:08 SRAdrian
61.11Jack Neeley
17:09FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
62.10Sam Johnson
17:09 SRHastings
63.11Chase Smith
17:09Clio
64.11Ben Geer
17:09Mason
65.11Jarek Brower
17:09Zeeland West
66.12Andrew Goodspeed
17:11Fremont
67.11Will Warmoth
17:13Spring Lake
68.11Adam Clemens
17:13Coldwater
69.10Liam Heaney
17:13Chelsea
70.12Isaiah Fox
17:14GR_Catholic Central
71.12Robert Conner
17:14 PRMonroe Jefferson
72.12Spencer Leist
17:15Coldwater
73.12Luke Peterson
17:16 PRHolland Christian
74.12Ben Jensen
17:16Ludington
75.12Andy Bennett
17:20Linden
76.12Jordan Zamarron
17:20Ionia
77.9James Fedewa
17:21Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
78.11Walker Child
17:21St. Clair
79.11Kagen Griffith
17:22Linden
80.11Alex Eby
17:22Carleton Airport
81.12Ronnie Collins
17:22Hastings
82.9Will Lage
17:23 SRSt. Joseph
83.11Nick MacGeorge
17:24East Grand Rapids
84.12Marshal Rademacher
17:24Ionia
85.11Connor Schwartz
17:24Hudsonville Unity Ch...
86.10Cameron Stintzi
17:25Adrian
87.11Jeremy Pletcher
17:26 PRWayland Union
88.12Austin Mazur
17:27Flint Powers Catholic
89.11Owen Glass
17:29 SRWayland Union
90.12Luis DeKryger
17:30GR_South Christian
91.10Jacob Lyons
17:31Richland Gull Lake
92.11Will Haran
17:31Flint Powers Catholic
93.10Matt Schmidt
17:32 SRSpring Lake
94.10Jack Millmier
17:33Richland Gull Lake
95.11Matt Sowles
17:33Coldwater
96.9Cameron Thalhammer
17:34 SRSpring Lake
97.11Chase Morse
17:34Linden
98.12Stephen Hoffman
17:35East Grand Rapids
99.12Jarod Cobb
17:35Ludington
100.9Joseph Hatch
17:35 SRLudington
101.9Bryce Arredondo
17:38Zeeland West
102.11Alex Kean
17:39 SRClio
103.11Brandon Harthorn
17:39Cedar Springs
104.10Jonathan Zuiderveen
17:40 SRWayland Union
105.11Kurt Egelhaaf
17:40St. Joseph
106.11Tyler Lewis
17:42 SRVicksburg
107.11Lucas Piekarski
17:43Spring Lake
108.11Matt Mathis
17:43Remus Chippewa Hills
109.12Sky Christenson
17:44Whitehall
110.11Cooper Thieme
17:45 SRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
111.10Tyler Poel
17:46GR_Christian
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1 Men

 
1.12Grant Fisher
14:43 PRGrand Blanc
2.12Colin Burdette
15:17 PRHilliard Davidson
3.11Anthony Berry
15:22Traverse City Central
4.12Connor Wuori
15:23 PRPortage Central
5.11Joe Bistritz
15:30 SRChagrin Falls
6.11Isaac Harding
15:32Rockford
7.12Logan Wetzel
15:36Saline
8.12Kevin Hall
15:40Saline
9.9Cole Johnson
15:41Rockford
10.12Matt Thomas
15:44Port Huron Northern
11.12Jason Ferrante
15:44 PRNorthville
12.11Logan Kleam
15:51Brownstown Woodhaven
13.12Nick Noles
15:56Northville
14.11Conor Naughton
15:56Northville
15.11Josh Nickerson
15:57 SRHartland
16.10Ryan Talbott
15:57 SRPinckney
17.12Luke Hoover
15:58 PRHilliard Davidson
18.12Bradley Mallory
16:00Port Huron Northern
19.12Alex Steitz
16:06Hilliard Davidson
20.12Cam McAuliffe
16:06Traverse City Central
21.9Saano Murembya
16:08 SROkemos
22.11Austin Wicker
16:11Pinckney
23.12Johnny McKeown
16:11 SRHilliard Davidson
24.12Isaac Harris
16:12Pinckney
25.12Connor Holliday
16:13Van Wert
26.12Paul Burke
16:14Rockford
27.10Christian Hubaker
16:15Grand Ledge
28.17-18Lucas Arrivo
16:15 PRSasquatch TC
29.11Matt Smith
16:16 PRGrandville
30.12Keefer Edwards
16:17Traverse City Central
31.10Ben Cracraft
16:19 SRNorthville
32.12Garett Smith
16:19 PRHudsonville
33.11Nick Hirschenberger
16:20Traverse City West
34.10Evan Koerschner
16:22 SRSaline
35.12Austen Mandernach
16:22 PRGrand Blanc
36.9Jack Nicholson
16:23Grand Haven
37.11Grant Gabriel
16:24 SRRockford
38.12Kael Fineout
16:24Okemos
39.11Kenny Goolsby
16:26 SRNorthville
40.10Gannon Foley
16:27 SRPortage Central
41.11Grayson Harding
16:28Rockford
42.12Andrew Mitchell
16:31 SRBrighton
43.12Jack Twarozynski
16:31Grand Ledge
44.11Jonathan Voth
16:32Grand Blanc
45.11Anthony Wohlfeil
16:32Monroe
46.11Noah Kramer
16:32 SRHartland
47.12Jimmy Seekamp
16:34Traverse City West
48.11Nathan Goschka
16:35Grand Ledge
49.11Lance Rambo
16:35 SRMarquette
50.17-18Stone Mathers
16:37 PRSasquatch TC
51.12Drake Gauthier
16:38Grand Blanc
52.12Carson Alexander
16:38Okemos
53.12Ryan Whitney
16:40Hilliard Davidson
54.12Chase Schweyer
16:40 SRPinckney
55.11Joe Hughes
16:41Traverse City West
56.11Kyle Chamberlain
16:42 PRHudsonville
57.12Nick Berry
16:43Brighton
58.12Colin Reichenbach
16:43Rockford
59.12Sam Kremke
16:44 PRNorthville
60.11Michael Rose
16:45 SRChagrin Falls
61.11Loren Appold
16:45 SRBay City Western
62.12Conner Shaffer
16:45 SRVan Wert
63.12Daniel Perry
16:45 PRVan Wert
64.12John Ganger
16:45 PRChagrin Falls
65.10Kyle Barger
16:46Traverse City Central
66.12David Conzelmann
16:47Saline
67.11Adam Audet
16:47Temperance Bedford
68.15-16Nick Arrivo
16:48 PRSasquatch TC
69.10Brendan Nesbitt
16:48Bay City Western
70.12Josiah Humphrey
16:48Saline
71.12Samuel Cayen
16:49Saline
72.11Noah Dawn
16:49Monroe
73.12Luke Rotarius
16:50Hartland
74.11Cade Fleming
16:51 SRVan Wert
75.10Will Kellam
16:51 SRPortage Northern
76.10Jon Koning
16:52Portage Central
77.9Andrew Tighe
16:52Hilliard Davidson
78.11Adam Hoover
16:52Hilliard Davidson
79.11Miles McDonald
16:52 PRHartland
80.12Bailey Paulus
16:53Port Huron Northern
81.12Sean Flanagan
16:53Northville
82.15-16Dario Potter
16:53 PRSasquatch TC
83.11Connor Parrell
16:54Brighton
84.11Gregory Lingle
16:54Temperance Bedford
85.11Nolan Meister
16:54East Kentwood
86.10Derek Sanchez
16:54 SRHudsonville
87.10Nate Jones
16:55 PRBattle Creek Lakeview
88.12Alex Girgis
16:55FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
89.11Bryan Adamovicz
16:56Saline
90.9Paul McKinley
16:56Okemos
91.12Tom Anderson
16:56Hartland
92.12Dylan Vetter
16:56 PREast Kentwood
93.12Landrum Neer
16:57 PRCulver Academies
94.10Aaron Jarema
16:57Pinckney
95.9Michael Greeley
16:58Temperance Bedford
96.11Kory Johnson
16:58Brownstown Woodhaven
97.12Kirk Dickson
16:59Rockford
98.12Blake Wynveen
16:59 PRChagrin Falls
99.11Tyler Champenoy
16:59Port Huron Northern
100.12Ian Otto
17:00Portage Northern
101.10Jordan Bennett
17:00Caledonia
102.10Tyler McCartney
17:01Grand Ledge
103.9Eli Horski
17:03 SRHartland
104.12Nick Hartstang
17:03Pinckney
105.12Garrett McPeek
17:03Brighton
106.11Cody Clemens
17:04 SRPortage Northern
107.12Zach McKenzie
17:05Dexter
108.12Brian Stubelt
17:05Portage Central
109.11Antonio Wenglikowski
17:05 SRBay City Western
110.17-18Nick Angerman
17:06 PRSasquatch TC
111.12Brent Petersen
17:06Grand Haven
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2 JV

 
1.10Ryan Van Orman
17:35GR_Christian
2.9Sam Terpstra
17:41GR_Christian
3.11Jonathan Schafer
17:44 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
4.12Hans Leisman
17:45GR_Christian
5.12Stevie Drake
17:51East Grand Rapids
6.11Sebastian Behme
17:54 PRClio
7.11Josh Evers
17:54Coldwater
8.10Jacob Fair
17:58Coldwater
9.12Nic Shorey
17:59 PREast Grand Rapids
10.11Nathan Legault
18:05 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
11.9Connor Gilbreath
18:12Chelsea
12.10Matthew Blanker
18:14GR_Christian
13.12Roy Schmidt
18:16 PRChelsea
14.12Brendan Schneider
18:21FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
15.9Matthew Winkle
18:22GR_Christian
16.12Matt Posthuma
18:23 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
17.11Daniel Pfahler
18:24St. Joseph
18.11Geoffrey Campbell
18:26 PRRichland Gull Lake
19.11Kevin Huffman
18:27St. Clair
20.12Shane Dunn
18:28Coldwater
21.11Cameron Ross
18:29 SRIonia
22.10James Nykamp
18:30GR_South Christian
23.11Earl Sain
18:33East Grand Rapids
24.10Davion Pearson
18:34East Grand Rapids
25.12Andy Hill-Carruthers
18:34Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
26.12Zach Sumey
18:35GR_Christian
27.9Jonathan Yepez
18:35East Grand Rapids
28.12Joey DeBoer
18:36FHE Ada Forest Hills...
29.9Joey VanBoxtel
18:36 PRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
30.9Jeremy Northrop
18:37Chelsea
31.11Aaron Zuverink
18:38 SRGR_South Christian
32.9Griffin Fitts
18:38St. Joseph
33.9Andy Edwards
18:38 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
34.9Yordi Cardenas
18:39 SRIonia
35.12Matt Lewis
18:39Zeeland West
36.10Luke Postma
18:39Hudsonville Unity Ch...
37.10Drew Duncan
18:41Holland Christian
38.10Jack Theut
18:41East Grand Rapids
39.12William VanDyken
18:44GR_Christian
40.12Andrew Nikolajuk
18:45 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
41.11Cody Kammers
18:46 SRIonia
42.10Kyle Card
18:47 SRIonia
43.9Kameron Betz
18:47GR_Christian
44.9Liam Maloney
18:48 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
45.9James Pekel
18:49 SRFremont
46.11Dillon Luymes
18:49 SRGR_Christian
47.9Timothy Nelson
18:49GR_Christian
48.11David Byl
18:50 SRGR_Christian
49.11Alex Osterbaan
18:51 SRGR_Christian
50.10Ben Oostendorp
18:53East Grand Rapids
51.11Foster Woodruff
18:54St. Joseph
52.10Cody VanKlompenberg
18:56 SRHudsonville Unity Ch...
53.11Abe Cone
18:57Chelsea
54.10Austin Kanis
18:57GR_Christian
55.9David Jamet
18:58FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
56.10Mitchell Duda
18:59Coldwater
57.12Tim Reynolds
19:02 PRWhitehall
58.12Nich Hoffman
19:04Chelsea
59.11Maverick Stitt
19:05Fremont
60.11Connor Denning
19:06Spring Lake
61.11Thomas Beaubien
19:08Flint Powers Catholic
62.12Eddie Ip
19:09 PRGR_South Christian
63.10Ethan Schreur
19:10 SRZeeland West
64.10Peter Stumpo
19:12 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
65.11Grant Nelson
19:12Zeeland West
66.10Nolan Rowland
19:12Richland Gull Lake
67.11Thomas Pavey
19:14GR_Catholic Central
68.10Trevor Piggott
19:17Ionia
69.10Miles Butler
19:18Chelsea
70.10Bryce Althoff
19:18Ionia
71.10Mike Piechocki
19:18 SRHudsonville Unity Ch...
72.9Zach Baxter
19:20 PRFlint Powers Catholic
73.10Ryan Kelly
19:21GR West Michigan Avi...
74.11Kurt Deutschmann
19:22 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
75.9Jacob Hush
19:22 SRFlint Powers Catholic
76.10Joe Tucker
19:24 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
77.11Josh Cole
19:25Chelsea
78.12Ryan Ostrander
19:25Clio
79.11Tim VanDyke
19:25 SRHudsonville Unity Ch...
80.11Hunter Schmitzer
19:27Clio
81.10Christopher Carpen...
19:27Ionia
82.12Benjamin Smart
19:27Zeeland West
83.12Gregory Smith
19:28St. Joseph
84.9R.J. Wilson
19:28Ionia
85.10Ryan Calkins
19:28Carleton Airport
86.11Weston Early
19:29 SREast Grand Rapids
87.9Patrick Hebreard
19:29 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
88.12Michael Dykema
19:30 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
89.10Andy Bischoff
19:30Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
90.9Rob Kurtz
19:30St. Joseph
91.9Sam Christensen
19:31Richland Gull Lake
92.11Jared Unger
19:31St. Clair
93.9Brandon Sawade
19:33Cedar Springs
94.9Ethan Killips
19:33Wayland Union
95.12Kahilb Morris
19:34 PRIonia
96.9Joshua Gulliver
19:35 SRClio
97.9Hunter Ellison
19:35 PRGrant
98.11Garrett Huizenga
19:36 PRHolland Christian
99.10Jake Trierweiler
19:36 SRIonia
100.9Collin Eager
19:36 SRVicksburg
101.12Dan Pelyhes
19:36Richland Gull Lake
102.10Thomas Merrill
19:37Clio
103.9Garrick Morley
19:38FHE Ada Forest Hills...
104.9James Klein
19:40GR_Catholic Central
105.9Dawson Verran
19:40Linden
106.12Jack Baylis
19:41 SRChelsea
107.12Tyler Darr
19:46St. Joseph
108.10Matt Horton
19:46Flint Powers Catholic
109.10Bryce Ponstein
19:47 SRHudsonville Unity Ch...
110.9Isaac Dodson
19:47St. Joseph
111.10Evan Hamp
19:48DeWitt
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1 JV

 
1.10Scott Earley
16:51 PRHilliard Davidson
2.10Isaac Getz
16:58 PRHilliard Davidson
3.10Chris Egolf
17:01 PRHilliard Davidson
4.12Mitch Switzer
17:06Rockford
5.10Connor Meehan
17:09Saline
6.12Eric Sampsel
17:11 PRChagrin Falls
7.12Alec Greene
17:12 PRSaline
8.12Brennan Corcoran
17:14Saline
9.11Derek Jordan
17:15 SRSaline
10.10Eric Johnson
17:15Grand Haven
11.11Taylor Mrozinski
17:20Rockford
12.11Kyle Lamos
17:22Rockford
13.11Mitchell Smith
17:23Hartland
14.11Ryan O'Rorke
17:25 SRHilliard Davidson
15.11Jacob Ehrman
17:25Saline
16.11Patrick Keck
17:26 SRHilliard Davidson
17.10Aidan Carichner
17:28 SRSaline
18.15-16Peter Shambaugh
17:28 PRSasquatch TC
19.10Caleb Guenther
17:30 SRHartland
20.11Brian Blankenship
17:30Saline
21.11Matthew MacGregor
17:31Rockford
22.10Tim Kellner
17:34Rockford
23.12Theodore Lenk
17:34 PRSaline
24.9Joshua Cook
17:35 SRSaline
25.10Riley Nickell
17:36 SRPortage Central
26.11Dalton Seeley
17:40Portage Central
27.10Quentin Couvelaire
17:41Grand Haven
28.11Gabe Thomas
17:42Dexter
29.9Aidan Delfuoco
17:42Saline
30.12Sam Michalak
17:43 SRBay City Western
31.9Devin Rocha
17:44 SRHartland
32.9Andrew Taylor
17:44 SRHilliard Davidson
33.12Tim Walsh
17:44 PRPortage Central
34.12Jared Kelly
17:45 PRGrand Haven
35.11John Giles
17:47Saline
36.13-14Philip Valtadoros
17:48 PRSasquatch TC
37.9Anthony DeKraker
17:49Saline
38.10Jacob Kelley
17:49Rockford
39.10Julian Kipke
17:49Rockford
40.10Brennan Hochrein
17:50 PRDexter
41.10Jacob Dean
17:50 SRTraverse City West
42.9Daniel Higgins
17:51Dexter
43.11Glen Luckhardt
17:52Saline
44.12Devon Main
17:53Hudsonville
45.12Thomas Shaw
17:53 PRHilliard Davidson
46.12Peter Girouard
17:54 PRChagrin Falls
47.11Aaron Kruzel
17:54Brighton
48.9Josh Nickless
17:54 SRBay City Western
49.12Merrick Richardson
17:55Grand Haven
50.11Drew Sauvey
17:56Hilliard Davidson
51.12Chris Varga
17:56Rockford
52.12Colin Burnett
17:56Saline
53.13-14Mark Einhaus
17:56 PRSasquatch TC
54.10Aaron Milley
17:57 SRSaline
55.10Grant Peters
18:00Saline
56.11Aaron DenBesten
18:00Jenison
57.12Benjamin Suddendorf
18:00 SRSaline
58.9Evan McNall
18:01Okemos
59.10Brendan Burns
18:01 SRTemperance Bedford
60.10William Dobrowolski
18:02Saline
61.15-16Brendan Pastor
18:02 PRSasquatch TC
62.17-18Cameron Boyd
18:03 PRSasquatch TC
63.15-16Peter Slotten
18:05 PRSasquatch TC
64.11Ken Mochrie
18:05 PRBay City Western
65.9Paul Cantlay
18:05 SRChagrin Falls
66.11Grayson Knapp
18:06Saline
67.9Jared Feyen
18:06Caledonia
68.10Jon Gietek
18:07 SRHartland
69.12Austin Schouman
18:07Grand Haven
70.12Peyton Stimac
18:07 SRDexter
71.12Eduardo Gonzalez
18:08Saline
72.10Casey Meyer
18:09Okemos
73.10James Wickman
18:09Hartland
74.12Justin Evans
18:10Saline
75.10Sam Cornett
18:10Grandville
76.9Aaron Hughes
18:12 PRGrand Haven
77.11Colin Raab
18:13 PRJenison
78.9Jack Guimieny
18:13 SRGrandville
79.12Austin Hall
18:14 PRHudsonville
80.12Andrew Stembaugh
18:15Rockford
81.10Jacob Kenny
18:15Grandville
82.11John Hammer
18:16Rockford
83.12Sam Elmi
18:16Traverse City West
84.10Hayden Johnson
18:16 SRGrandville
85.11Kevin Schnitzer
18:17Saline
86.12Quinton Broach
18:17 PRPortage Central
87.10Sam Vestergaard
18:17Hartland
88.10Michael Lundwall
18:17 SRHartland
89.12Ethan Schutter
18:18 PRHudsonville
90.11Max Knoth
18:20 SRHudsonville
91.9Alex Zittleman
18:20Temperance Bedford
92.11Reed Yalisove
18:21Dexter
93.10Robert McQuaid
18:21Okemos
94.15-16Noe Barrell
18:22 PRSasquatch TC
95.9Derek Liemohn
18:22Saline
96.11Sam Wakeman
18:24Okemos
97.10Ian Cook
18:24Hilliard Davidson
98.12Alex Lindahl
18:24Hartland
99.12Robert Billette
18:26Bay City Western
100.11Danny Baker
18:26Okemos
101.12Kyle Mouw
18:26Muskegon Mona Shores
102.10Kyle Foley
18:27 SRChagrin Falls
103.12Benjamin Maddux
18:27Portage Central
104.10Jake Phillips
18:27Grand Haven
105.10Sam Jansen
18:27 SRChagrin Falls
106.12Joe Dubois
18:31 SRGrandville
107.11Phillip Polkowski
18:32Rockford
108.11Sean Halverson
18:32Muskegon Mona Shores
109.10Benjamin Stump
18:32Portage Northern
110.12Jack McGreal
18:32Saline
111.11Evan Johnson
18:33 SRRockford
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Division 4 Women

 
1.11Sarah Kettel
18:01Capital Homeschool
2.9Paisley Sipes
19:26Saugatuck
3.10Andrea Jagielski
19:39Hillsdale Academy
4.12Avery Lowe
19:40North Muskegon
5.10Ava Strenge
19:43St Philip Catholic C...
6.15-16Ashleigh Blom
19:54GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
7.9Samantha Saenz
19:55Concord
8.12McKaya Groenwald
19:59 PRBear Lake-Onekama
9.-Martha Shomsky
20:02GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
10.9Annika Shoemaker
20:03Capital Homeschool
11.9Chloe Brittain
20:04Breckenridge
12.12Lucy Ankenbauer
20:05Kalamazoo Hackett
13.10Lauryn Thompson
20:07 PRKalamazoo Hackett
14.10Emily Merten
20:08Walkerville
15.11Riley Rutherford
20:08St Philip Catholic C...
16.9Emma Engle
20:29Kalamazoo Homeschool...
17.12Mara Johnson
20:31Capital Homeschool
18.12Robin DeClercq
20:32Kalamazoo Hackett
19.12Keena Gilbert
20:34Bear Lake-Onekama
20.10Katie Theis
20:40Kalamazoo Homeschool...
21.10Rudy Joon
20:46Saugatuck
22.9Mary Ankenbauer
20:48Kalamazoo Hackett
23.12Alycia Peterson
20:51 SRBear Lake-Onekama
24.9Yuki Babinec
20:53Bear Lake-Onekama
25.11Kensington Garvey
20:54Montabella
26.10Chloe Strach
20:55North Muskegon
27.10Gabby Brandonisio
20:58 SRConcord
28.10Mary Leighton
21:03Mendon
29.10Colleen Randolph
21:09 PRBellaire
30.12Kyria Shoemaker
21:13Capital Homeschool
31.12Carly Bunce
21:16Concord
32.10Lauren Myers
21:20 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
33.11Josie Ruiter
21:23 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
34.11Elsie Jorgensen
21:23Eau Claire
35.11Libby Springer
21:28Saugatuck
36.10Quinn Epkey
21:34Kalamazoo Hackett
37.11Kim Buskirk
21:35Montabella
38.10Carly Jenkins
21:38Breckenridge
39.12Rachel Reiber
21:41Breckenridge
40.10Rebekah Shomsky
21:44GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
41.10Kit Huffman
21:45Saugatuck
42.12Alyson Fink
21:48 SRBear Lake-Onekama
43.11Jenna Gales
21:49Mendon
44.9Elizabeth Belinsky
21:50Bear Lake-Onekama
45.9Ellen Laurenz
21:50Breckenridge
46.10Kylee Marcussen
21:50Potterville
47.10Ayanna Williams
21:54Breckenridge
48.12Breunisje Kass-McG...
21:58Muskegon Western Mic...
49.9Emma Brink
21:58 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
50.11Rachel Niesen
22:00 SRKalamazoo Hackett
51.10Sydnie Avery
22:00Saugatuck
52.10Rebecca Kettel
22:05Capital Homeschool
53.12Katie Breitenbach
22:14Kalamazoo Hackett
54.12Marissa Mohney
22:15Centreville
55.10Megan Poole
22:24Hillsdale Academy
56.12Katie Millard
22:24Bear Lake-Onekama
57.12Mary Cappelletti
22:28Saugatuck
58.12Olivia Tremonti
22:29Bellaire
59.12Erin Bruce
22:36St. Joseph Lake Mich...
60.12Hannah Atkinson
22:39Kalamazoo Homeschool...
61.9Veronica Bell
22:41Decatur
62.10Brynn Lobert
22:45Montabella
63.12Carolyn Hardman
22:50St. Joseph Lake Mich...
64.9Autumn Kindred
22:56Montabella
65.10Piper Harris
22:58Saugatuck
66.11Kristina Veurink
23:00 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
67.12Leighten Koepke
23:01Bellaire
68.9Corinne Nedeau
23:08North Muskegon
69.10Meagan Casterline
23:09St Philip Catholic C...
70.12Olivia Ritsema
23:15St Philip Catholic C...
71.11Sandra Cesco
23:20 PRConcord
72.12Alyssa Wright
23:21Muskegon Western Mic...
73.10Kate Kavanaugh
23:26Kalamazoo Homeschool...
74.10Emily Walter
23:30Potterville
75.9Aianna Smith
23:40Hillsdale Academy
76.10Sarah Grace Roskos
23:42Capital Homeschool
77.11Alyssa Burns
23:43Kalamazoo Homeschool...
78.12Lydia Fedewa
23:55Capital Homeschool
79.11Hannah Dryden
24:04New Buffalo
80.12Madi Bluhm
24:07North Muskegon
81.11Stephanie Olexa
24:09Breckenridge
82.10Jaxsen Meldrum
24:10Kalamazoo Christian
83.11Kathrine Wells
24:11Montabella
84.11Deane Shapley
24:14Mendon
85.10Katie Patterson
24:14Kalamazoo Christian
86.9Leticia Nemetz
24:15Montabella
87.11Megan Gillen
24:20 PRLa Lumiere
88.12Courtney Kangas
24:21St. Joseph Lake Mich...
89.10Julia Sutter
24:22Mendon
90.12Jayla Davis
24:22North Muskegon
91.12Stacie Talsma
24:31Walkerville
92.12Emily Cutting
24:33 PRCassopolis Ross Beatty
93.12Shelby Dinser
24:37 PRCharyl Stockwell Aca...
94.12Nora Gibes
24:40Kalamazoo Homeschool...
95.12Melanie Drum
24:44Walkerville
96.11Claire Laurenz
24:48Breckenridge
97.9Jasmine Hoffman
24:53Lawrence
98.9Kristen VanPelt
24:54New Buffalo
99.10Emma Patterson
24:55La Lumiere
100.11Emily Cihonski
24:58Charyl Stockwell Aca...
101.11Alyvia Karcher
25:01Montabella
102.10Selena Cobb
25:06Lawrence
103.11Brooke Leep
25:13Kalamazoo Christian
104.10Evelyn Pelfrey
25:13Kalamazoo Homeschool...
105.12Samantha Beebe
25:14Kalamazoo Christian
106.10Christiana Heikoop
25:16GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
107.10Elena Van Loo
25:20Kalamazoo Christian
108.11Brianna Cesco
25:23Concord
109.10Katie Nachtrab
25:25Charyl Stockwell Aca...
110.9Morgan Walton
25:29Centreville
111.12Rebecca Chupp
25:31Centreville
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3 Women

 
1.12Allison Vroon
18:56Holland Black River
2.12Taylor Thrush
19:09Shepherd
3.9Olivia Theis
19:12 SRLansing Catholic
4.12Aubrey Penn
19:15 SRJackson Lumen Christi
5.12Abby Fifarek
19:22Grand Traverse Academy
6.12Jen Gottardo
19:26Hart
7.10Kateri Mills
19:27GR West Catholic
8.12Emma Doorn
19:29 SRGrandville Calvin Ch...
9.11Stephanie Schaub
19:31Benzie Central
10.11Haley Dack
19:34Leslie
11.10Sierra Albus
19:34Hart
12.9Kelsie Bies
19:35 PRKingsley
13.10Katelyn Hutchinson
19:37Shepherd
14.11McKenzie Smoyer
19:39 SRNapoleon
15.9Alayna Ackley
19:43Hart
16.12Jessica Stroede
19:53Hanover-Horton
17.12Caitlin Clark
19:53Jackson Lumen Christi
18.11Jensen McEldowney
19:57Jackson Lumen Christi
19.9Bethany McNair
19:58Kingsley
20.10Emma Fifarek
20:04Grand Traverse Academy
21.11Sydney Del Valle
20:08Holland Black River
22.12Annie Fanta
20:10Bath
23.11Leta Larsen
20:12Mason County Central
24.12Rachael Weber
20:18Hopkins
25.10Megan Heft
20:19 SRHopkins
26.10Allison Coipel
20:20Grandville Calvin Ch...
27.12Emily Yoxheimer
20:21Jackson Lumen Christi
28.10Jasmine Harper
20:28Clare
29.12Miranda Hamman
20:29Napoleon
30.12Kenadee Shugars
20:31Montague
31.11Daniela Sanchez-Ma...
20:33 SRHolland Black River
32.10Olivia Brian
20:36Benzie Central
33.11Gabby Tavolacci
20:38Watervliet
34.12Sammi Cleary
20:38Delton-Kellogg
35.10Brenna Wirth
20:39Pewamo-Westphalia
36.12Chaney Manarin
20:40 SRHanover-Horton
37.12Jennifer Bos
20:42Grandville Calvin Ch...
38.12Maddie Hodges
20:45Hart
39.11Kelli Smith
20:48GR_NorthPointe Chris...
40.10Rachel Mathers
20:48Shepherd
41.12Kennedy Miedema
20:49 SRHopkins
42.12Abigail Moeggenberg
20:50Shepherd
43.9Kayce Rypma
20:50Grandville Calvin Ch...
44.9Maranda Donahue
20:51Delton-Kellogg
45.9Grace Frost
20:54Lansing Catholic
46.9Hailee Loch
20:54Leslie
47.12Samantha Campbell
20:56Hanover-Horton
48.10Kelsey Billingsley
20:56Bath
49.12Heather Jacques
20:58Grand Traverse Academy
50.10Morgan Burch
20:58Benzie Central
51.9Brooklyn Nurenberg
21:00Pewamo-Westphalia
52.11Chelsea Miskelley
21:04Holland Black River
53.11Rachel Chambers
21:05 SRHartford
54.12Sofia Phaneuf
21:05GR West Catholic
55.12Zoe Feighner
21:08 PRLeslie
56.10Olivia Nurenberg
21:08Pewamo-Westphalia
57.10Libby Filice
21:09Leslie
58.10Kylie Hutchinson
21:09Shepherd
59.9Mary Claire Smeltzer
21:09Benzie Central
60.12Brooke Bengel
21:11Pewamo-Westphalia
61.11Mary Wheeler
21:12Bridgman
62.11Sarah Bellinger
21:12Shepherd
63.11Sarah Kempa
21:13Hillsdale
64.12Josephine Brown
21:14Lansing Catholic
65.10Anna Piloske
21:14 SRHanover-Horton
66.12Mackenzie Kelly
21:15Marlette
67.10Brittany Pierce
21:15 SRLeslie
68.10Mara McFarland
21:20Berrien Springs
69.10Autumn Amormino
21:21Grand Traverse Academy
70.10Hannah Brown
21:22Clare
71.11Audrey Pohl
21:23Pewamo-Westphalia
72.10McKenna O'Shea
21:23 PRJackson Lumen Christi
73.10Katie Powell
21:23Shepherd
74.11Ana Swanson
21:24Kent City
75.9Haley Weesies
21:25Grandville Calvin Ch...
76.12Marilyn Gallegos
21:25Bangor
77.12Leanna Schafer
21:26Pewamo-Westphalia
78.11Hannah Sperry
21:30Hesperia
79.10Penny Petersen
21:32Mason County Central
80.11Megan Grimes
21:32Delton-Kellogg
81.12Victoria Ross
21:33Hesperia
82.12Tessa Staggemeier
21:35Napoleon
83.12Keerstyn Bonner
21:35Grandville Calvin Ch...
84.11Brittney Johnson
21:36Watervliet
85.9Sarah McEllis
21:37Grass Lake
86.9Rachel Wiltse
21:38Leslie
87.9Lucy Karpukhno
21:39Benzie Central
88.10Hope Waidley
21:40Grass Lake
89.12Amy Hicks
21:42Lansing Catholic
90.10Makenzie Harmon
21:45Clare
91.12Brooke Pitsch
21:45GR West Catholic
92.11Faith Brown
21:45 SRBath
93.12Emily Gowin
21:47Hesperia
94.11Tayah Schuette
21:47Hanover-Horton
95.12Christina Kuhnmuench
21:49Lansing Catholic
96.11Anna Rentz
21:49Lansing Catholic
97.11Brooke Hodges
21:50Hart
98.11Jordyn Sanders
21:50Mason County Central
99.10Brogan Westra
21:51Holland Black River
100.9Rachel Ko
21:52Grand Traverse Academy
101.12Jade Melling
21:53Hanover-Horton
102.11Breanna Varker
21:54Schoolcraft
103.10Taryn Kilbane
21:55Hopkins
104.9Brooke Stump
21:56Pewamo-Westphalia
105.11Ashley Nye
21:56Benzie Central
106.11Riley Raburn
21:57Jackson Lumen Christi
107.11Melissa Schott
21:57 SRBath
108.10Madison Snoeyink
21:58Hopkins
109.9Caity Swanson
22:00Kent City
110.9Ella Suliman
22:00Grass Lake
111.10Eden Rosin
22:02Holland Black River
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3/4 JV

 
1.12Mykena Witgen
21:24Pewamo-Westphalia
2.9Claudia Heckman
21:26 SRPewamo-Westphalia
1.12Jennifer Kelly
21:39 PRSaugatuck
2.11Maggie Benjamin
21:53 PRKalamazoo Hackett
3.9Julia Benavides
22:05Leslie
4.9Marilyn Schonhard
22:16Jackson Lumen Christi
3.9Faith Corey
22:28Bear Lake-Onekama
5.11Jillian Bos
22:32Grandville Calvin Ch...
6.12Emily Hawkins
22:32Jackson Lumen Christi
7.11Abbey Clasen
22:33Benzie Central
4.12Meredith Hengy
22:37 SRBear Lake-Onekama
8.11Emma Arens
22:37Pewamo-Westphalia
9.9Grace Arens
22:39Pewamo-Westphalia
10.10Emily White
22:40 SRBenzie Central
11.10Amanda Cullin
22:41 SRJackson Lumen Christi
12.10Savannah Allen
22:44 SRGrandville Calvin Ch...
13.11Haley Buckley
22:46Shepherd
14.11Jessica Schafer
22:46Pewamo-Westphalia
15.10Taylor Losey
22:47Leslie
16.11Sara Lefere
22:48 SRJackson Lumen Christi
17.12Caitlin Rathbun
22:50Leslie
5.11Allison Moyer
22:56Kalamazoo Hackett
18.12Gabbie Hummel
23:00 PRPewamo-Westphalia
6.12Giuliana Bresnahan
23:03Kalamazoo Hackett
7.10Delaney Stickel
23:04Saugatuck
19.9Taylor Wing
23:09 PRGrandville Calvin Ch...
20.11Hannah Bauman
23:09 PRClare
21.11Ryann Allison
23:10 PRHanover-Horton
22.12Samantha Evans
23:10Bath
23.10Rivers McNeel
23:11Shepherd
24.12Charlotte Warsecke
23:12Benzie Central
25.11Alexis Barlow
23:13Hanover-Horton
26.9Cassidy Owens
23:14 SRHart
27.12Annie Davis
23:15Leslie
8.9Maggie Ketels
23:17Kalamazoo Hackett
28.10Emily Mast
23:17Grandville Calvin Ch...
29.11Olivia Richmond
23:18GR West Catholic
30.9Kimberlynn Burk
23:19Hanover-Horton
9.12Kaitlin Fleming
23:22Breckenridge
31.10Lauryn Fairchild
23:24 PRClare
32.9Colleen McDonnell
23:26Jackson Lumen Christi
33.11Savannah Halfmann
23:30 SRBath
34.9Jaycee Chappell
23:31Leslie
35.11Kara Hengesbach
23:32Pewamo-Westphalia
36.12Bailey Barnes
23:32Benzie Central
10.10Laura Elluru
23:34 PRKalamazoo Hackett
37.12Ellen Bregg
23:34 SRHopkins
38.9Anneliese Hummel
23:38 PRPewamo-Westphalia
11.10Allie Buday
23:39Kalamazoo Hackett
39.9Sadie Vanderstelt
23:39Hart
12.12Anne Heidelberg
23:46Kalamazoo Hackett
40.10Molly Ignasiak
23:47 PRKent City
41.9Macy Schuette
23:52Hanover-Horton
42.10Molly Robles
23:52Leslie
43.11Melany Rochester
23:54 SRJackson Lumen Christi
44.12Majida Halaweh
23:58 PRBenzie Central
45.12Abby Bowers
23:59Leslie
46.11Kayleigh Gordon
24:00Hart
13.9Emilee MacPherson
24:01 SRBear Lake-Onekama
47.11Delaney Abendroth
24:02 SRBath
48.11Paige Cutler
24:08 SRBenzie Central
49.11Katherine Maiville
24:14Leslie
50.12Sara Payan Carrillo
24:29Benzie Central
51.11Kelsey Toporski
24:34 SRKent City
52.10Alexis Harton
24:39 PRClare
53.9Audrey Warriner
24:40Jackson Lumen Christi
54.12Diana Serrano
24:41Kent City
55.12Norma Gonzalez
24:44Hart
56.11Sydney Slayton
24:45 SRNapoleon
57.12Kaleigh Trainor
24:46Bangor
14.10Allie Braschler
24:49Saugatuck
58.10Kamrie Penne
24:49 SRBenzie Central
59.10Ashley Heyboer
24:50 SRGrandville Calvin Ch...
60.11Bethanie Jones
24:51Clare
61.12Olivia Walworth
24:52Clare
62.10Ashley Boulis
24:55Clare
63.12Kristi Kortman
24:56Grandville Calvin Ch...
64.10Kyliegh Adams
24:57Napoleon
65.11Megan Sheredy
25:00Clare
66.12Charis Blatt
25:07Marlette
15.9Lan Sinkovitz
25:11Kalamazoo Homeschool...
67.9Shannon Daly
25:11Jackson Lumen Christi
16.9Anna Wilson
25:13 SRKalamazoo Homeschool...
17.11Moriah Clinger
25:14 SRCapital Homeschool
68.11Abi Samson
25:14Frankenmuth
18.9Emilee Eastwood
25:15Capital Homeschool
69.9Kenzie Schmidt
25:16 SRHanover-Horton
70.10Felicia Hummel
25:18Pewamo-Westphalia
19.10Brittany Spitzner
25:22Kalamazoo Homeschool...
71.12Emma Husoey
25:22 PRBenzie Central
72.9Hanna Burch
25:24 SRBenzie Central
20.12Ally Zuidema
25:25Muskegon Western Mic...
73.11Lindsey Brown
25:27Bath
74.10Sydney McGraw
25:27Grand Traverse Academy
75.10Rachel Gilliland
25:30Leslie
21.11Ellie Gilson
25:31Muskegon Western Mic...
76.9Lauren Doerr
25:31Napoleon
22.12Maggie Miko
25:33Kalamazoo Homeschool...
77.10Erin Seager
25:33Schoolcraft
78.10Kaitlyn Glowacki
25:33Shepherd
79.10Olivia Gierman
25:37Marlette
80.9Brianna Sartin
25:41 PRMarlette
81.10Anna Doyle
25:44Hartford
23.11Laine Krueger
25:45Breckenridge
82.10Madison Birmele
25:45Hartford
24.10Kamille Butler
25:48Capital Homeschool
25.10Lauren Smith
25:49Capital Homeschool
83.11Sierra Simmons
25:49Leslie
84.9Claire Hoeberling
25:51 SRDelton-Kellogg
85.9Mica LeBeau
25:53 SRDelton-Kellogg
86.12Caitlin Brys
25:55Jackson Lumen Christi
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters Middle School Girls

 
1.8Gabby Hentemann
9:06 PRGrand Haven Lakeshore
2.8Rihana Pellow
9:06Grand Rapids Public
3.8Lainey Veenkant
9:07 PRClare
4.8Amber Gall
9:08 SRShepherd
5.8Alana Richmond
9:27 PRPortage Central
6.8Sydney Nesbitt
9:31 SRAuburn Bay City West...
7.8Taylor Schott
9:33 PRWest Ottawa
8.8Peyton Witt
9:33 SRMaple Street Magnet
9.8Iris Swarthout
9:37 PRWest Ottawa
10.8Audrey Whiteside
9:39East Grand Rapids
11.8Lauren Freeland
9:40 SRKent City
12.8Deziree Shaw
9:47 PRChippewa Hills
13.8Emma Battle
9:48 PREast Grand Rapids
14.8Kelsie Bovee
9:50 PRGrand Haven Lakeshore
15.8Haley Hegenauer
9:51 PRShepherd
16.8Olivia Brown
9:51 SREast Grand Rapids
17.7Emily Eitzman
9:52 PRSaline
18.8Allie Pazera
9:52 PRWatervliet
19.8Mallorie Haaksma
9:54 PRPennfield
20.8Katelyn Norman
9:55 SRSaline
21.7Abby Olson
9:56 SRWest Ottawa
22.8Anna Haseley
9:56 PRHudsonville Public
23.8Mady VanWieren
9:56 PRWest Ottawa
24.8Danielle Stewart
9:58 PRHarper Creek
25.8Allyson Diebel
9:59 PRIonia
26.8Madison Malon
9:59 PRGrandville
27.7Aliza Garcia
10:00 SRPortage North
28.8Lina Theodorsdottir
10:00East Grand Rapids
29.7Matea Diekema
10:01 SRGrand Rapids Christian
30.8Elise Kunkel
10:04 SRHolland Christian
31.8Avery Truex
10:07 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
32.7Katelyn Szafranski
10:09 SRSaline
33.8Alyssa Miller
10:09Hesperia
34.8Megan Walker
10:10 PRFremont
35.7Ella Woehlke
10:10 SRSaline
36.8Cate Frost
10:10 SRSouth Haven Baseline
37.8Marnie Frost
10:12 SRSouth Haven Baseline
38.7Sydney Sonday
10:13 SRPortage West
39.8Kirbey Colella
10:13 PRGrand Haven Lakeshore
40.7Gracie Olson
10:13 SRKalamazoo Home Schoo...
41.7Holly Bowling
10:14 SRByron Center West
42.7Jillian Vera
10:17 PRSaugatuck
43.7Jordan Starkey
10:17 SRSaline
44.8Kendra Fowler
10:17 SRFremont
45.8Zoe Antel
10:18Wayland Union
46.8Olivia Haring
10:19 PRClare
47.8Danielle Goodall
10:19 PRSouth Haven Baseline
48.7Katie Schooley
10:20 SRSouth Haven Baseline
49.8Kara Shrider
10:24 SREdwardsburg
50.8Grace Hovda
10:24 PRPortage Central
51.8Macey Wierenga
10:26Duncan Lake (Caledon...
52.8Emily Peterson
10:28 PRIonia
53.7Isabelle Hawkes
10:28 SRThree Rivers
54.8Anna VanderLaan
10:28East Grand Rapids
55.7Ourania Alexopoulos
10:30 PRMaple Street Magnet
56.8Olivia Salas
10:31 PRWest Ottawa
57.8Lauren Vanden Bosch
10:31East Grand Rapids
58.7Grace Foster
10:32 SRRichland Gull Lake
59.8Jenna Brewer
10:32 PRGrandville
60.7Rylee Cronkright
10:32Wayland Union
61.8Kayla Fortino
10:34 PRSaline
62.8Megan Jenkins
10:34Saugatuck
63.8Jordan Cooper
10:35 PRByron Center West
64.8Jessica Humes
10:35 PRMilan
65.8Sami Weaver
10:35 SRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
66.8Hannah Hamilton
10:35 PRFremont
67.8Madi Elliott
10:36 PRSt Philip Catholic C...
68.8Karen Lopez
10:36 PRWest Ottawa
69.8Ellie Korienek
10:36 PRGrandville
70.7Blaise Gourley
10:36East Grand Rapids
71.7Cassidy West
10:37 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
72.7Zoey Prill
10:37 SRChippewa Hills
73.8Tori Francis
10:38 PRGrandville
74.8Ceci Stickel
10:39 PRSaugatuck
75.7Lauryn Coleman
10:39 SRGalesburg-Augusta
76.8Kahvi Leppan
10:39 PRFremont
77.8Jasmine Fisher
10:40Hopkins
78.7Madelynn Webster
10:40 PRChippewa Hills
79.8Laura Velderman
10:43 PRHopkins
80.8Jillian Dokter
10:44 PRHolland Christian
81.7Maddie Ungrey
10:45 SRGrandville
82.7Natalie Newcombe
10:45 SRChippewa Hills
83.8Sophie Moccio
10:46 PRMilan
84.8Jodi Jenkins
10:46Calvin Christian
85.7Kori Baumann
10:47Allendale
86.7Katie Schonhard
10:47 SRLumen Christi
87.8Eliza Loeks
10:47East Grand Rapids
88.8Caroline Meyer
10:47 SRSouth Haven Baseline
89.7Annaliese Lamontagne
10:48 PRSt Clair
90.7Megan Schafer
10:48 SRGrand Ledge Hayes
91.7Taylor Hebert
10:49 PRSaugatuck
92.7Carly Postma
10:50Duncan Lake (Caledon...
93.8Kaitlyn Hufford
10:50 PRPortage Central
94.7Katie Rogers
10:51 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
95.8Jessica Otey
10:51 PRHudsonville Public
96.7Kaylee Ross
10:51 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
97.8Sarah Olney
10:51 PRWest Ottawa
98.8Emily Monroe
10:51 PRMilan
99.7Mikaela Owen
10:52 SRBridgman
100.8Elisabeth Wolfe
10:52 PRHarper Creek
101.8Grace Kaminski
10:52 PRGrandville
102.8Grace Hoekema
10:52 PRGrandville
103.7Hannah Koffler
10:53 PRPortage North
104.8Alicia Robertson
10:53 PRChippewa Hills
105.8Ryley Priest
10:53 PRShepherd
106.8Ainsley Vanderlaan
10:54 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
107.7Hannah Waterbury
10:54 SRGalesburg-Augusta
108.-Catherine Sergeant
10:54GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
109.8Camila Mancera
10:54 PRLawrence
110.8Cassie Stersic
10:55 PRByron Center West
111.8Makenzie Wank
10:55 PRRichland Gull Lake
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters 6th Grade

 
1.6Katie Winkle
10:17Grand Rapids Christian
2.6Carly Michele
10:19Grand Rapids Christian
3.6Emily Laird
10:24 SRWest Ottawa
4.6Grace Buckland
10:25 SRGrand Ledge Hayes
5.6Lizzy Nelson
10:29 SRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
6.6Marisa Hulsten
10:33 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
7.6Ashleigh Zimmerman
10:35GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
8.11-12Jasmine Zimmerman
10:39GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
9.6Amelia Gouin
10:45 SRShepherd
10.6Ellie Voetberg
10:47 SRPortage Central
11.6Abby Martin
10:48 PRVicksburg
12.6Mackenzie Stitt
10:52Fremont
13.6Ireland Watts
10:54 PRRichland Gull Lake
14.6Paige Gardner
10:54 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
15.6Jacqueline Scott
10:57Saline
16.6Hillary Kuhlmann
11:01 SRCapital Homeschool
17.6Grace McGlynn
11:01 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
18.6Emma Witte
11:04 SRGrand Rapids Christian
19.6Genevieve Moore
11:04 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
20.6Maria Nelson
11:06Grand Rapids Christian
21.6Megan Bowden
11:12 SRKalamazoo Hackett
22.6Grace Tremblay
11:16 SRSchoolcraft
23.6Abby Vandenberg
11:17 PRFremont
24.6Avalee Goodman
11:18 SRVicksburg
25.6Caitlin O'Reilly
11:21 PRMattawan
26.6Katherine Haupt
11:22 SRClare
27.6Abby Schwartz
11:22 PRPennfield
28.6Olivia Kapenga
11:22 SRPortage North
29.6Shaylee Sherman
11:23 PRPotterville
30.6Kylee Crandall
11:23 PRHarper Creek
31.6Emily Deming
11:23 SRShepherd
32.6Sophia Tavolacci
11:24 PRWatervliet
33.6Ping Smith
11:24 SRKalamazoo Hackett
34.6Maria DeClercq
11:25 PRKalamazoo Hackett
35.6Annie Housler
11:25 PRKalamazoo Hackett
36.6Molly Vanderwoude
11:26 SRPortage Central
37.6Anna Nilges
11:27 SRKalamazoo Hackett
38.6Alma Kalender
11:28 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
39.6Reagan Voetberg
11:29 SRPortage Central
40.6Natalie Kelley
11:29 SRThree Rivers
41.6Riley Schroeder
11:30 SRClare
42.6Jocelyn Ippel
11:30 SRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
43.6Lexie Lapoe
11:32 SRClare
44.6Ellexsandria Lowery
11:34 PRChippewa Hills
45.6Natalie Bailey
11:36 PRWatervliet
46.6Skylar Thompson
11:38 SRConcord
47.6Katie Marquardt
11:39 SRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
48.6Ashley Algyre
11:40 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
49.6Ellie Frost
11:40 SRSouth Haven Baseline
50.6Abby Schlabach
11:42 SRCentreville
51.6Halle Davis
11:42 SRSaugatuck
52.6Maddie Chuley
11:43Duncan Lake (Caledon...
53.6Madde Skeel
11:43 SRShepherd
54.6Sawyer Barton
11:43 SRVicksburg
55.6Lauren Saxton
11:44 SRPennfield
56.6Carli Deo
11:45 SRPotterville
57.6Kiya Tipken
11:47 SRParchment
58.6Brianna Miller
11:47 PRHopkins
59.6Jailyn Jacob
11:47 SRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
60.5Angie DeMass
11:48 PRCapital Homeschool
61.6Hannah Fenwick
11:48 SRVicksburg
62.6Jayley Zeimet
11:48 SRThree Rivers
63.6Madi Bowers
11:51 SRThree Rivers
64.6Hannah Wolfe
11:52 PRHarper Creek
65.6McKenna Battjes
11:55 PRHopkins
66.6Kassy Fialek
11:55 SRFremont
67.6Clara Sandell
11:57 SRRichland Gull Lake
68.6Nora Fleming
11:57 SRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
69.6Juliette Langlinais
11:58 SRMattawan
70.6Raina Abbott
12:01Chippewa Hills
71.6Layla Martini
12:02Kent City
72.6Amelia Ruger
12:05 SRVicksburg
73.6Kylie Witte
12:05 PREdwardsburg
74.6Lena Kotulak
12:05 PRPortage West
75.6Dafna Heule
12:05Grand Rapids Christian
76.6Faith Waterbury
12:06 SRGalesburg-Augusta
77.6Miette Smith
12:10 SRPortage North
78.6Hannah Vandehei
12:10 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
79.6Maya Castleberry
12:11 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
80.6Ella Baryo
12:12 SRGrand Ledge Hayes
81.6Hannah Grochowski
12:12 PRSchoolcraft
82.6Ashley Witham
12:12 SRGrand Ledge Hayes
83.6Sydney Kadlub
12:13 PRHarper Creek
84.6Emily Fredrick
12:13 SRChippewa Hills
85.6Caitlin Sullivan
12:13 SRPortage West
86.6Naomi Norris
12:14 PRLawrence
87.6Isabel Hurst
12:14 PRMattawan
88.6Isabelle Willis
12:15 SRKalamazoo Home Schoo...
89.6Jada Sims
12:15 SRPortage West
90.6Kellianne Reid
12:15 PRPortage Central
91.6Kaitlin Peot
12:16 PRKalamazoo Hackett
92.6Allison Kelly
12:18Grand Haven Lakeshore
93.6Isabele Almazan
12:19 PRPortage West
94.6Jacquelyn Best
12:21 SRPortage West
95.6Audrey Pearson
12:22 PRPortage Central
96.6Jasmine Shirk
12:24 PRThree Rivers
97.6Anna Fiebelkorn
12:26 SRSchoolcraft
98.6Megan Earles
12:26 SRGalesburg-Augusta
99.6Grace Portenga
12:27 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
100.6Ava Klug
12:28Duncan Lake (Caledon...
101.6Sydney Lloyd
12:30 SRShepherd
102.6Lily Stricker
12:30 PRRichland Gull Lake
103.6Maci Vanderlaan
12:31Duncan Lake (Caledon...
104.6Kate Cudney
12:31 PRMattawan
105.6Loren Ely
12:32 PRMattawan
106.6Lauren Brown
12:32Hopkins
107.6Lucy Wallis
12:32 PRMaple Street Magnet
108.6Chloe Koning
12:35Grand Rapids Christian
109.6Carley Denhof
12:37Kent City
110.6Haily McBride
12:37Grand Rapids Christian
111.6Paige Walton
12:40 SRCentreville
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2 Women

 
1.12Kenzie Weiler
18:00 SRCedar Springs
2.12Morgan Posthuma
18:37FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
3.11Erin O'Keefe
18:45Spring Lake
4.12Jessica Harris
18:45 PRWhitehall
5.12Kelli Nesky
18:50Hudsonville Unity Ch...
6.10Lauren Biggs
18:56Ludington
7.12Shelby Waterson
19:00DeWitt
8.11Haley Hoogenraad
19:05 PRZeeland West
9.10Layna Steele
19:11Vicksburg
10.11Lily Fell
19:14 PRRichland Gull Lake
11.9Sarah VanDyke
19:14GR_Christian
12.9Kaitlin Newton
19:15St. Joseph
13.10Maya Hector
19:15Whitehall
14.11Claire Brouwer
19:15GR_Christian
15.9Gabrielle Morton
19:16St. Clair
16.10Megan Schenkel
19:17GR_Christian
17.12Gabrielle Perrin
19:17Vicksburg
18.12Rachel Warners
19:18GR_Christian
19.10Vanessa Veersma
19:27St. Joseph
20.12Alexis Miller
19:31GR_South Christian
21.12Tegan Jackson
19:34Grand River Preparat...
22.9Katie Vitou
19:34DeWitt
23.9Kayla Windemuller
19:35Holland Christian
24.11Michelle Koetje
19:36GR_Christian
25.12Emily Starck
19:40 SRRemus Chippewa Hills
26.10Avley Hentschel
19:41 SRWhitehall
27.12Jordan Lee
19:42DeWitt
28.9Meredith Borst
19:43GR_Christian
29.9Jenna Bishop
19:44GR_Christian
30.9Anna Fischer
19:44St. Joseph
31.9Amber Mango
19:45Allendale
32.12Maria Kuiper
19:45Holland Christian
33.9Miranda Banks
19:48 SRCarleton Airport
34.12Lyric Bronkema
19:50 SRByron Center
35.10Emily Gray
19:50 PRWayland Union
36.10Katherine Weinbrecht
19:51Hastings
37.12Taryn Hubaker
19:52Ionia
38.10Maddie McCahill
19:52East Grand Rapids
39.12Shayne Mann
19:55Cedar Springs
40.9Kennedy Emmons
19:55Byron Center
41.11Katya Bohatch
19:56FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
42.9Rebecca VanderKooi
19:56 SRGR_South Christian
43.10Abigail Tschetter
19:57St. Joseph
44.11Jordan Holscher
19:59Linden
45.12Kaitlyn Rademacher
20:03 PRIonia
46.9Kate O'Connell
20:03East Grand Rapids
47.11Natalie Purcell
20:04 PRFlint Powers Catholic
48.12Kaela Theut
20:07 SREast Grand Rapids
49.11Alyssa Schwartz
20:07 SRGR_South Christian
50.11Amanda Montgomery
20:08 SRGR_South Christian
51.11Alicia Medrano
20:09 PRAdrian
52.9Rachel Cornell
20:10 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
53.10Grace Rumler
20:12 PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
54.12Savannah Ferrara
20:13Linden
55.12Becca Solberg
20:13East Grand Rapids
56.9Hannah Adler
20:15DeWitt
57.12Abigail Bowman
20:15FHE Ada Forest Hills...
58.11Charlotte Etienne
20:16East Grand Rapids
59.10Hannah Callahan
20:16FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
60.9Hannah Todd
20:18Remus Chippewa Hills
61.12Lacie Piekarski
20:18Spring Lake
62.11Rachel Gohn
20:18Allendale
63.11Taylor Ganger
20:21Linden
64.11Anna Laffrey
20:22East Grand Rapids
65.12Kylie Schafer
20:24 SRRemus Chippewa Hills
66.9Claire McNally
20:26Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
67.11Autumn Lewis
20:27 SRCarleton Airport
68.12Haley Ritsema
20:28 PRGR_South Christian
69.10Julia Vanitvelt
20:28Flint Powers Catholic
70.12Courtney Davis
20:29Linden
71.9Chloe Wandell
20:30Ionia
72.9Riley Sweet
20:34 SRFremont
73.12Leaha Sinnaeve
20:35Mason
74.10Maria Purcell
20:35 SRFlint Powers Catholic
75.11Maya Gossett
20:35Linden
76.11Rachel VanBoxtel
20:36FHE Ada Forest Hills...
77.11Emma Dempsey
20:36Adrian
78.12Mikayla Hostetler
20:38Richland Gull Lake
79.10Grace Beversluis
20:40FHE Ada Forest Hills...
80.12Jessie Armstrong
20:41St. Joseph
81.9Riley Zick
20:41Adrian
82.10Reesie Bohatch
20:43FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
83.11Alyssa Boeve
20:43