Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Unknown Athletes

Kingsburg Gun Club

3 Mile Frosh/Soph8:00 AM
3 Mile Varsity Large School9:00 AM
3 Mile Varsity Small School9:30 AM
3 Mile Junior Varsity11:00 AM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Unknown Athletes

Kingsburg Gun Club

3 Mile Frosh/Soph8:30 AM
3 Mile Varsity Large School10:00 AM
3 Mile Varsity Small School10:30 AM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3 Mile Frosh/Soph

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Clovis East50
2.Clovis76
3.Clovis North107
4.Buchanan116
5.Madera123
6.Madera South133
7.Roosevelt173
8.Centennial197
9.San Joaquin Memorial239
10.Clovis West258
11.Caruthers264

Hypothetical Scores

 
10Martin Garcia
16:04.23 SRRoosevelt
10Lorenzo Cabellos
16:05.22 SRSanger
10Isaiah Montion
16:06.12 SRRoosevelt
10Izaiah Flores
16:17.69 SRClovis
10Ryan Randall
16:34.65 PRClovis East
9Mohamed Saleh
16:41.45 SRSanger
9Marcus Johnson
16:45.85 PRClovis East
9Andrew Goff
16:47.97 SRBuchanan
10Marcus Cuiriz
16:57.52 PRClovis
10Vicente Guerrero
16:59.41 PRMadera
10Manuel Aquino
17:04.85 PRMadera South
9Jared Falcone
17:05.54 SRClovis East
9Shawn Moua
17:10.87 SRClovis East
9Miles Beal
17:11.62 SRBuchanan
9Andrew Le
17:12.59 SRClovis North
10Ivan Silva
17:14.03 SRMadera South
10Daniel Alarcon
17:21.59 SRBuchanan
9Coby Fraley
17:22.87 SRCentennial
10Pardeep Kandola
17:25.93 SRClovis
9Jose Ordaz
17:26.88 PRMadera
10Jensen Wagenleitner
17:27.97 PRClovis North
9Chase Hunt
17:28.66 SRClovis East
10Elvis Silva
17:30.34 PRMadera South
10Jacob Meyer
17:32.82 PRClovis
9Charlie Sawyer
17:34.43 SRClovis West
9Hunter Hofmann
17:34.70 SRClovis North
10Nathan Bracamonte
17:37.25 SRSanger
9Matthew Morillas
17:38.08Clovis North
9Harrison Spencer
17:41.93 SRClovis North
10Zach Ellis
17:42.63 PRClovis
9Brandon Ebersole
17:45.71 SRMadera
9Spencer Hauxhurst
17:46.33 SRClovis North
9Alex Fusselman
17:46.83 SRClovis North
10Lemin Chan
17:48.70 SRBuchanan
9Diego Carrasco
17:56.19 SRSan Joaquin Memorial
9Jose Hordaz
17:56.69 PRMadera
9Rafael Crispin
17:57.63 SRCaruthers
9Andrew Scherf
18:01.95 SRClovis
10Isai Medina
18:05.80 PRMadera
9Evan Molina
18:06.39 SRRedwood (Visalia)
10John Risenhoover
18:12.17 SRCentennial
9Christian Gonzalez
18:12.42 SRCorcoran
9Efrain Rosales
18:23.12 SRRoosevelt
10Bernardino Lopez
18:24.88 PRMadera South
10Albert Saustegui
18:27.56 PRCentennial
10Daniel Cabrera
18:28.23 SRSunnyside
12Samuel Schaffner
18:28.41 PRMinarets
Participant 1
18:29.61
Participant 2
18:29.86
10Gerardo Cabrera
18:31.34 PRMadera
Participant 3
18:34.40
9Matthew Taksa
18:35.67 SRSan Joaquin Memorial
9Garrett Wamhof
18:39.60 PRClovis East
10Roman Lopez
18:40.45 SRClovis North
10Esteban Garcia
18:40.61 SRSunnyside
9Shawn Bianchi
18:43.91 SRClovis West
10Isaac Torres
18:46.39 SRClovis
10Gurparvesh Brar
18:46.56 SRCaruthers
Participant 3482
18:47.71
9David Gomez
18:50.69 PRMadera
9Luciano Linares
18:54.32 SRExeter
9Matthew Ricci
18:55.27 SRSan Joaquin Memorial
9Jordan Brown
18:58.39Centennial
9Angel Reyes
19:00.82 SRMadera South
10Ricardo Ortiz
19:02.56 PRMadera South
10Luis Godinez
19:05.33 PRReedley
10Daniel Rivera
19:10.03Buchanan
10Eric Espinoza
19:13.43 PRClovis East
10Gabriel Soto
19:14.23 PRMadera South
10Garret Wallace
19:16.22Centennial
9Oscar Herrera
19:16.74 SRCaruthers
9Matthew Prahl
19:22.02Buchanan
9Eduardo Ojeda
19:27.15 SRMadera South
10Eric Wiseman
19:28.89 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
10Bryant Chavez
19:29.88 PRMadera South
9Moses Zavala
19:31.54 SRMadera
9Carlos Rojas
19:36.22 SRCorcoran
9Matthew Magill
19:36.56 SRSan Joaquin Memorial
9Bradley Halvorson
19:37.58 PRBuchanan
10Sid Sannapareddy
19:40.31 SRClovis North
10Phillippe Elesenberg
19:43.80 PRBuchanan
10Anthony Leal
19:44.77 PRCaruthers
9Yusuf Ahmad
19:46.13 SRClovis West
9Jazper Blancett
19:48.87 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
10Anthony Gonzalez
19:50.40 PRRoosevelt
9Curtis Chow
20:00.28 PRClovis
10Ryan Lauri
20:03.88 SRClovis West
10Jacob Hopalian
20:06.95 SRClovis North
10Nicholas Elizalde
20:08.39 PRCorcoran
10Michael Aleshin
20:09.84 PRClovis West
9Adrian Rocha
20:11.98 PRReedley
9Kevin Voth
20:15.06Buchanan
9Nolan Reitz
20:15.75 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
9Luke Fuller
20:19.95 SRMinarets
9Adam Salinas
20:30.75 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
9Clay Allen
20:31.04 PRMinarets
9Ethan Colbert
20:35.39 PRKingsburg
9Cody Ensz
20:36.86 PRImmanuel
9Alex Moreno
20:52.88 SRMt. Whitney
9Jackson Miller
20:56.95 SREl Diamante
9Andrew Sosa
21:08.87 PRMt. Whitney
10Jesse Martin
21:10.07 PRMinarets
9Fabian Ramirez
21:19.10 SRCaruthers
9Brandon Garcia
21:25.45 SRSan Joaquin Memorial
9Joseph Magnone
21:33.94 SREl Diamante
10Carson Chapman
21:36.31 SRSan Joaquin Memorial
10Angel Garcia
21:49.40 PROrosi
9Ethan Erickson
21:55.72 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
10Jaime Jimenez
21:56.23 PRHoover
9Brendan Barnes
21:59.82 PRMadera
10Jake Wolf
22:00.93 SRClovis North
9Nicolas Keil
22:15.38 PRClovis
9Justin Martinez
22:32.94 SROrosi
10Zagreus Tobias
22:35.11 PRExeter
10David Johnson
22:54.95 SRSan Joaquin Memorial
10Brandon Guzman
22:56.17 SRRoosevelt
10Anthony Madden
22:59.94 PRRoosevelt
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity Large School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Clovis58
2.Reedley73
3.Clovis East88
4.Buchanan104
5.Redwood (Visalia)117
6.Merced161
7.El Diamante186
8.Clovis West204
9.Liberty - Bakersfield215
10.Madera232
11.Sunnyside266
12.Central324

Hypothetical Scores

 
12Alexis Torres
14:32.27 PRKingsburg
12Kasey Knevelbaard
14:39.54Immanuel
12Jorge Perez
14:39.68 PRReedley
12Jacob Bilvado
14:42.29 PREl Diamante
11Daniel Ambriz
14:58.91 PRMerced
12Adam Gonzalez
15:09.40 SRRedwood (Visalia)
12Connor Morello
15:20.63 SRClovis
12Trevor Voth
15:22.80 PRBuchanan
10Jordan Morris
15:25.80 PRClovis
12Bobby Garza
15:27.15 PRClovis East
10Matt Fierro
15:32.15 PRClovis
12Christian Garcia
15:34.35 SRReedley
11Christopher Kolar
15:34.73Buchanan
12Jesus Ayala
15:36.29 PRReedley
10Ruben Reyes
15:36.49 PRReedley
11Gage Marquez
15:36.96 PRClovis East
10Stewart Fernandez
15:38.12 SRBuchanan
12Kirk Hagerman
15:38.85 PRMerced
12Isaac Leal
15:41.96 PRSanger
11Jonah Saenz
15:42.27 PRClovis East
9Chris Watkins
15:42.74 SRClovis
10Jackee Moua
15:43.51 PRClovis
12Michael Hahn
15:44.57 PRClovis West
11Miguel Morales
15:45.49Liberty - Bakersfield
11Ricardo Trejo
15:46.51Immanuel
12Manuel Santos
15:47.43 SRRoosevelt
12Richard Smith
15:48.15 PRRedwood (Visalia)
10Richard Garcia
15:54.05 SRLiberty - Bakersfield
12Mason Holbrook
15:55.87 PRCentennial
12Anthony Salgado
15:58.23Clovis East
12Lorenzo Turpin
15:58.85 PRClovis East
12Adam Clarke
15:59.57 PRClovis East
9Hayden Hansen
16:00.13 SRBuchanan
12Jorge Garcia
16:00.99 PRRedwood (Visalia)
12Caleb Rodriguez
16:03.57 PRClovis West
11Nelson Jimenez
16:06.51Madera
11David Roderick
16:07.82 SRRedwood (Visalia)
10Laykyn Branco
16:08.38 SRRedwood (Visalia)
12Javier Zuniga
16:08.55 SRRoosevelt
9John Hagerman
16:08.80Merced
11Reno Garcia
16:09.37 PRMadera
12Miklo Delgado
16:13.44 SREl Diamante
12Alejandro Guillen
16:14.48Sunnyside
9Alex Garcia
16:15.34 SRReedley
11Yovanny Piceno
16:16.48 PRReedley
12Conner Lewis
16:17.90 PRClovis
12Esteban Garcia
16:18.51 PRSanger
11Ryan Ruch
16:24.18 SRClovis West
12Trevor Martin
16:26.51Centennial
12Xavier Daniel
16:27.32 PREl Diamante
12Isaac Trevino
16:29.62 PRCentennial
12Andrew Martinez
16:29.82 PRRedwood (Visalia)
12Nathan Morales
16:30.71 SRRedwood (Visalia)
11Luis Gonzalez
16:32.40 PREl Diamante
10Jacob Yee
16:37.27 SRBuchanan
10Jose Perez
16:37.79 PRSunnyside
11Matt Lamb
16:38.38 SRClovis
12Eric Juarez
16:41.79 PRMadera
10Robert Sagasta
16:44.87 SRLiberty - Bakersfield
12Hugo Chavez
16:45.43 PRSunnyside
12Matthew Villarreal
16:46.41 SRSanger
9Matthew Battaion
16:49.49 SRBuchanan
11Mitchell Parham
16:49.98Clovis East
12Faustino Reyes
16:50.16Merced
12Matt Roderick
16:56.19 PRRedwood (Visalia)
9Blake Hall
17:02.05 PRClovis West
10Clarke Pippert
17:03.99 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
11Julian Johnson
17:05.55 SRMerced
11Lorenzo Martinez
17:08.38 PRCentral
10Tim Fitch
17:08.57Madera
10Logan Fraser
17:10.10 SRBuchanan
11Uriel Valverde
17:11.35 PRCentral
10Jared Orth
17:14.69 SRClovis West
11Daniel Teran
17:16.59 PRMadera
12Tyler Lampson
17:18.04Centennial
11Isaiah Velasco
17:20.13 PRMadera
10Jack Perez
17:36.04 SREl Diamante
12Jonah Schneider
17:38.48 PRSunnyside
12Taylor Wilson
17:40.91 SRCentral
10Bret Laurendine
17:43.05 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
11Jonathan Perez
17:43.51 PRMadera
-Keng Yang
17:44.07 PRSunnyside
10Juan Vasquez
18:17.59 PRCentral
11Jesse Singh
18:32.57 PRCentral
12Ezra Monroy
18:51.40 PRRedwood (Visalia)
12Jacob Gonzalez
18:58.15Clovis West
11Ricky Giordano
19:05.02 SRCentral
11Diego Barba
19:08.98 PRCentral
12Angel Zavala
19:11.68 PREl Diamante
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity Small School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.North Bakersfield42
2.Corcoran64
3.Edison92
4.Mt. Whitney100
5.Coalinga150
6.Selma171
7.Tranquillity179
8.Exeter204
9.Central Valley Christian214
10.Kingsburg287
11.Immanuel296
12.Liberty (Madera Ranchos)326
13.Hoover339

Hypothetical Scores

 
11Jonathan Matson
15:22.08Corcoran
10Ivan Ayala
15:30.73 SRCoalinga
10Caleb Bozarth
15:46.51North Bakersfield
12Jacob Franco
15:48.70North Bakersfield
11Pedro Perez
15:53.78Corcoran
11Zain Sherriff
15:55.75 PREdison
11Ivan Cisneros
16:01.50 SRParlier
10Sage Wanner
16:10.01 PRNorth Bakersfield
12Tyler Dalton
16:13.26 PRMt. Whitney
12Carlos Becerra
16:18.28 PRCorcoran
11Eduardo Lopez
16:21.31North Bakersfield
11Luke Dykstra
16:23.08 SRCentral Valley Chris...
9Nestor Vasquez
16:23.28 PRSelma
11Bret Moran
16:23.42 PRExeter
10Chandler Maciel
16:26.59 SRCentral Valley Chris...
12Gary Austin
16:27.31Corcoran
12Cielo Aguilar
16:27.94 SREdison
11Michael Magallanes
16:32.33 PRMt. Whitney
12Chuy Elenes
16:34.14 PRNorth Bakersfield
10Alejandro Avila
16:34.92Coalinga
11Antonio Tolentino
16:35.83 PREdison
11Payton Sotelo
16:37.04 SRMt. Whitney
11Joel Lopez
16:38.12North Bakersfield
11Salvador Sanchez
16:40.31 PRMt. Whitney
10Nathan Rocha
16:41.09 PREdison
11Christian Cabrera
16:41.61 SRTranquillity
11Rumi Sherriff
16:46.20 PREdison
12Christian DeFendis
16:47.78 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
12Armando Carrillo
16:48.70 PRSelma
11Evaristo Mateo
16:49.79 PRCaruthers
11Jesus Santos
16:50.72 PRNorth Bakersfield
9Michael Garcia
16:51.44 SREdison
11Rodrigo Martinez
16:51.62 PRSelma
12Luis Garcia
16:54.67 PRCaruthers
12Michael Hammann
16:57.70 PRMt. Whitney
11Saben Butts
16:59.81 PRMt. Whitney
12Javier Leal
17:00.65 PRTranquillity
11Luis Rojas
17:01.03 PRCorcoran
10Steven Garcia
17:04.67North Bakersfield
12Juan Razo
17:07.67Coalinga
12Brandone Banuelos
17:10.92 PRExeter
11Eduardo Arias
17:12.79 SRTranquillity
11Carl Inac
17:13.51 SRCorcoran
11Michael Sassano
17:16.12 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Miguel Rivera
17:18.94 SRTranquillity
10Nicholas Salcedo
17:27.58 SRKingsburg
12Eduardo Martinez
17:28.48 PRCoalinga
11Spencer Larralde
17:29.08 PRImmanuel
11Luis Martinez
17:29.36 SRTranquillity
11Noel Dominguez
17:30.53 PREdison
10Jonaton Abundis
17:35.22 PRSelma
11Corbin Kehrberg
17:35.44 PRExeter
12Arturo Ochoa
17:37.54 PRExeter
11Ray Casillas
17:39.01 SRParlier
11Cooper Calvin
17:43.14Central Valley Chris...
10James Amparan
17:43.33 SRKingsburg
10Andres Rodriguez
17:44.97 PRTranquillity
12Rogelio Ramirez
17:52.72 PRCoalinga
12Glavine Gutierrez
17:53.03Coalinga
12Pablo Crispin
18:00.58 PRCaruthers
10Usiel Martinez
18:00.72 SRTranquillity
11Jacob Lozano
18:01.92 PRImmanuel
10Garritt Press
18:07.33 SRMinarets
12Uriel Gomez
18:07.87 PRSelma
11BK Robinson
18:09.90 SRMinarets
11Mauro Jimenez
18:12.00 PRHoover
10Andrew Vasquez
18:15.98 PRFarmersville
10Arnoldo Villanueva
18:16.86Corcoran
12Steven Blancas
18:29.08 SRHoover
9Elijah Gonzales
18:31.59 PRExeter
12Elijah Smith
18:33.72 PRImmanuel
10Nestor Barrientos
18:34.95 SRKingsburg
11Jose Arias
18:37.48 PRRiverdale
10Ulises Ortiz
18:37.79 PRRiverdale
11Issiah Avila
18:40.31 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
12Sebastian Elsenbroek
18:46.54 PRCentral Valley Chris...
12Juan Remigio
18:47.11 PROrosi
11Henry Chan
18:47.26 SRKingsburg
11Emmanuel Zurita
18:53.19 SROrosi
9Ismael Rosales
18:58.19 PRRiverdale
11Rafael Avalos
18:58.40 SRTranquillity
12Felipe Luna
18:58.31 SRKingsburg
10Edwin Rios
18:59.83 PRRiverdale
11Jarrett Chow
19:04.40Immanuel
11Daniel Rogers
19:06.53 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
12Huizar Alejandro
19:09.20Coalinga
10Zechariah Popovich
19:13.30 SRKingsburg
11Fernando Valles
19:20.14 PRHoover
10Robby Brandt
19:36.84 SRImmanuel
11Juan Monroy
19:37.11 PRParlier
10Jose Chavez
19:42.28 PRFarmersville
11Karl Nippoldt
19:44.95Immanuel
9Diego Valles
19:50.05 SRHoover
12Carlos Marmolejo
19:52.76 PRTranquillity
11Carter Ruch
20:00.50 PRImmanuel
11Oscar Ochoa
20:03.51 SRExeter
10Mark Tiersma
20:07.73 SRCentral Valley Chris...
12Stephan Esajian
20:26.67 PRCentral Valley Chris...
12Victor Cabrera
20:48.61 PRTranquillity
12Schyler Tobin
20:51.75 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
12Devon Berg
21:10.47 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
12Daniel Ramos
21:23.28Hoover
11Andres Palomo
21:24.53Exeter
12Pfingston Michael
21:25.50 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
12Alfredo Hernandez
21:55.37Parlier
11Carson DeBliech
22:05.58 SRHoover
12Zachery Clark
22:07.56 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
9Gabriel Hernandez
22:22.20 SRFarmersville
11Eric Wheeler
22:40.30 PRExeter
11Daniel Ybarra
22:55.37 PRExeter
12Van Cummings
23:43.73Minarets
11David Fuller
23:45.08Minarets
11Isaiah Zambrano
24:10.09 PRHoover
11Lorenzo Estrada
24:10.52 PRHoover
10Greg Diaz
26:03.06 PRFarmersville
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Clovis North26
2.Madera South51
3.Sanger94
4.Mt. Whitney118
5.Buchanan121
6.Edison124
7.Roosevelt140
8.Centennial202

Hypothetical Scores

 
9Rigo Gamez
16:17.13 PRClovis North
9John Tesmer
16:19.72Clovis North
11Brenner Borec
16:34.47 PRClovis North
12Jason Mironyuk
16:48.11 PRClovis North
11Rogelio Perez
16:52.25 PRMadera South
12Dominic Prandini
16:55.85Buchanan
10Alfredo Miranda
17:13.60 SRMadera South
12Riley Hanks
17:23.44 PRSanger
11Larry Bazante
17:27.92 PRMadera South
11Kevin Silva
17:30.94 PRMadera South
11Wriestly Chavez
17:33.86 SRSanger
12Zach Lucas
17:34.35 PRClovis
11Vincent Lovero
17:35.88 PRMt. Whitney
12Jose Huerta
17:41.66Corcoran
12Lamberto Sarmiento
17:42.72 PREdison
11Juan Padilla
17:43.11 SRMt. Whitney
11Ronaldo Reyes
17:43.49 PREdison
12Dakota Meinert
17:48.99 PRClovis North
11Christian Barrett
17:49.28 SRBuchanan
12Rafael Guzman
17:52.35 SRRoosevelt
11Francisco Villasenor
17:56.52 PRCorcoran
12Abu Taha
17:58.05 PRSanger
12James Hernandez
18:01.49 PRClovis
12Andres Maclovio
18:05.05 PRMadera South
11Rudolph Barrera
18:05.89Corcoran
12Javier Medina
18:09.30 PRCoalinga
11Alberto Martinez
18:11.24 PRCorcoran
12Luis Gonzalez
18:12.64 PRRoosevelt
12Raul Ponce
18:13.81 PRRoosevelt
11Chris Bradley
18:15.63 PRMt. Whitney
11Issac Anaya
18:27.13 PRMadera
11Fernando Rodriguez
18:28.02 SRSanger
12Ben Salcedo
18:30.92 SRClovis North
12Rowen Hodgson Cruz
18:31.94 PRClovis West
11Andres Cisneros
18:36.25 PRBuchanan
12Gerardo Ramirez
18:45.52 PRMadera South
11Andy Lara
18:50.08 SROrange Cove
11Christian Vaughn
18:50.44 SRClovis North
12Esai Sosa
18:55.41 SRMt. Whitney
11John Chavira
18:57.69 SREdison
11Ruben Chavez
19:00.99 SREdison
12Alex Zuno
19:04.31 PRSanger
11Cristian Rodriguez
19:05.00 SRSunnyside
12Kyle Lynn
19:09.31 PRClovis
12Zach Pafford
19:13.38 PRBuchanan
9Rome Deason
19:15.97 PRCentennial
11Jonathan Gonzalez
19:17.72 PRCentral
11Alex Scott
19:18.28 SRClovis North
11Jovani Lopez
19:23.02 PREdison
12John Hardy
19:29.53 PRCentennial
11Brandon Volpa
19:33.80 SREdison
10Michael Echaniz
19:35.05 PRCentral
11Jesus Ruiz
19:37.16 PRRoosevelt
11Zachary Difuria
19:37.80 SRBuchanan
11Teddy Chao
19:37.99 PRMt. Whitney
11Noah Haworth
19:42.39Reedley
12Alex Garcia
19:47.63 PRRoosevelt
10Andrew Wallace
19:47.85 PRCentennial
9Riley Alvarez
19:48.89 SRCentennial
12Patrick Kong
19:50.28 SRClovis West
10Jonathan DeLeon
19:57.44Coalinga
11Brenden Stevens
20:05.03 SREl Diamante
12Jacob Sawatasky
20:08.96 PREl Diamante
12Luis Herrera
20:09.56 PRMt. Whitney
11Brandon Munoz
20:12.52 SREl Diamante
11Arnel Padilla
20:13.64 SREl Diamante
11Wyatt Navarro
20:14.89 PRClovis
12Puneet Gadra
20:19.02 PRCentral
11Eric Zavala
20:30.52 SRSunnyside
12Alex Nuno
20:31.58 SRCentral
12Emeliano Crespin
20:40.81 SRMadera
12Nimid Lozada
20:49.64 SRBuchanan
12Martin Olivera
20:53.83 PRMt. Whitney
12William Cho
20:54.78 PRClovis West
12Sam Szpor
21:26.42 PRReedley
9Will Green
21:27.80 PRCentennial
9Jake McKnight
22:23.52Centennial
11Noe Jimenez
22:23.80 SRReedley
11Javier Espiritu
22:26.83 PROrange Cove
9Jensen Brooks
22:39.50 PRCentennial
11Ricardo Vasquez
22:40.21 PREdison
12Jose Jimenez
23:17.02 SRMadera
11Luis Lopez
24:21.38 SROrange Cove
11Alex Zhang
24:42.42 PRImmanuel
12Alfonso Munoz
25:38.75 PRMt. Whitney
12Clifford Munton
25:45.88 PRMinarets
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Mile Frosh/Soph

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Clovis22
2.Mt. Whitney68
3.Clovis North75
4.Madera119
5.Buchanan120
6.El Diamante141
7.Central144
8.Sunnyside164

Hypothetical Scores

 
10Rachel Berry
19:31.13 SRClovis
10Morgan Groves
19:33.52 SRClovis North
9Megan Dean
19:35.24 SRClovis
10Vannessa Chavira
19:38.90 SRClovis
9Alexandra Kaminsky
19:40.99Clovis North
10Lexi Walker
19:48.95 SRClovis
10Danae Manibog
20:01.02 SRBuchanan
9Amber Hodges
20:03.38 PRClovis
9Ryley Fick
20:14.38 SRCentennial
10Julieanne Jenkins
20:22.68 PRMt. Whitney
10Natalie Ezelle
20:32.71 SRMt. Whitney
10Peyton Kwalwasser
20:56.56 PRClovis East
9Isabella Haberman
20:59.65 SRMt. Whitney
11Rebecca Brower
21:00.31 PRNorth Bakersfield
9Adriana Cortez
21:04.81 PRMadera
9Mya Hinojos
21:09.10 PREl Diamante
10Morgan James
21:17.18Buchanan
9Sheri Fujino
21:20.17 PRClovis West
10Marlen Martinez-Lo...
21:22.34 SRMadera South
9Brianna Figueroa
21:24.46 PRCentral
9Calla Langford
21:27.63 SRMt. Whitney
10Katarina Kezirian
21:36.09 SRCentral
10Ariana Rodriguez
21:43.46 SROrosi
9Chelsea Le
21:44.35 PRClovis North
10Maddie Young
21:46.67 SRImmanuel
10Molly Campbell
21:55.32 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
9Olivia Zambrano
21:55.54 SRMadera
12Griselda Carrilo
21:56.24North Bakersfield
9Moriah Chavez
21:56.42 PRMadera
10Taylor Halvorson
21:56.63 PRBuchanan
9Holly Hiatt
21:57.67 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
9Misha Garcia
21:59.09 SRMt. Whitney
12Jessie Falagan
22:05.32North Bakersfield
10Ashley Gonzalez
22:07.46Clovis North
10Nimrat Brar
22:10.01 PRClovis East
10Camille Tenyenhuis
22:11.27 SRClovis East
10Marian Cerda
22:13.73 PRSunnyside
9Ruby Meza
22:16.49 PRSunnyside
9Elizabeth Bienvenue
22:17.23 PRReedley
9Elizabeth Cranmer
22:18.40 SREl Diamante
Participant 4983
22:21.79
10Addie Aguilar
22:23.84 SRClovis North
10Adriana Juarez
22:26.62 PRRiverdale
9Vanessa Frank
22:30.32 PRClovis West
10Gaby Silva
22:33.09 PRReedley
10Mandy Kinsman
22:38.81 SRClovis North
10Nina Lopez
22:40.02 PRMt. Whitney
10Lizet Ayala
22:40.90 PRRiverdale
10Quincee Garcia
22:42.49 PREl Diamante
10Lisette Maciel
22:45.21 SRMadera
10Vanessa Chavez
22:50.73 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
9Julia Rivas
23:15.24 SRMt. Whitney
10Emma Archuleta
23:19.93 SRCentral
10Kayleigh O'Connor
23:29.24 PRMt. Whitney
9Emily Sanchez
23:37.06 SRCaruthers
10Nancy Giron
23:39.71 PRMadera South
9Ariela Ortiz
23:40.74 SRMt. Whitney
10Ashley Hart
23:45.01 PREl Diamante
9Isabela Gomez
23:49.20 PRExeter
10Ruth Flores
23:51.29Buchanan
10Andraya Loera
23:53.90 PRCaruthers
9Destiny Campos
23:58.43 SRRedwood (Visalia)
10Samantha Matson
23:58.73 SRCorcoran
9Carley Burton
24:09.20 SRClovis West
9Jamie Choate
24:24.21 PRClovis East
10Maria Martin
24:42.63Corcoran
10Yasmine Vasquez
24:49.15 SRClovis North
9Lauren Ardavanis
24:59.84 PRKingsburg
10Damaris Rocha
25:01.13 PRCentral
10Abigail Burriel
25:06.54 PRExeter
9Nicole Whipple
25:16.38 PRMadera
10Sophia McQuinn
25:20.79 PRCentennial
9Lorena Felix
25:23.42Centennial
10Hermalinda Delgado
25:29.17 SREl Diamante
10Alyssa Torres
25:33.79 SRExeter
9Taylor Nelson
25:36.09 PRRedwood (Visalia)
10Jasmin Gonzalez
25:41.68 PRSunnyside
10Esmeralda Gomez
25:43.28 SRReedley
9Emily Reid
25:49.67 PRExeter
10Bailey Douglas
26:04.34 SRClovis
10Kayla Rae Gutierrez
26:13.12 SRCorcoran
10Jessica Gallegos
26:22.93 PRKingsburg
9Seanna Clark
26:49.07 PRCentennial
11Taylor Owens
26:59.09 PRKingsburg
10Vanessa Rodriguez
27:01.31 SRCaruthers
9Samantha Magana
27:13.73 PRCentral
10Parkin Olivia
29:00.67 SRBuchanan
10Rosie Vazquez
29:18.67 SRSunnyside
10Daisy Gonzalez
29:22.28 PRKingsburg
10Amy Altschuler
29:30.76 SRHoover
10Yessenia Cuenca
29:59.60 PRHoover
9Aspen Poodry
30:18.34 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity Large School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Buchanan21
2.Central Valley Christian68
3.Clovis98
4.Clovis East131
5.Redwood (Visalia)149
6.Exeter178
7.Clovis West178
8.Centennial191
9.Sunnyside249
10.Madera259
11.Roosevelt277
12.Reedley287
13.Clovis North352

Hypothetical Scores

 
12Hannah Benoit-Bucher
16:58.47Buchanan
12Miranda Kennedy
17:14.61 SRBuchanan
11Mikayla Sodersten
17:17.32 SRClovis
11Gabby Satterlee
17:21.21 PRCentral Valley Chris...
10Cagnei Duncan
17:40.91 SRLiberty - Bakersfield
10Ellie Nardella
17:41.43 PRBuchanan
12Josie Frye
17:52.47Buchanan
11Hailey Fernandez
17:53.00 PRBuchanan
9Katie Nili
18:00.75Buchanan
12Karina Carstens
18:10.66 PRExeter
11Jonnie Montano
18:12.50Madera South
11Shani Slabber
18:21.96 PRCentral Valley Chris...
11Angelica Costilla
18:36.02Madera South
10Genevieve Serna
18:39.80 PRClovis
12Annechiena Knevelb...
18:41.41 PRCentral Valley Chris...
10Jenna Wilson
18:42.49 PRCentral Valley Chris...
12Bethany Barreto
18:44.10 PRClovis East
12Vivian Cortez
18:49.47 PRMadera
11Mikayla Prahl
18:51.79 SRBuchanan
12Amber Arias
18:53.75 PRCentennial
12Jocelyn Macias
18:54.52Liberty - Bakersfield
9McKenna Lewis
18:58.32 SRClovis
12Ariana Jasso
19:02.39 PRRedwood (Visalia)
10Taylor Anzalone
19:05.44 SRCentennial
12Katie Grootendorst
19:06.21 SRClovis West
9Clare Hernandez
19:08.57 SRBuchanan
12Kendal Sharar
19:11.63Clovis East
11Gracielita Bastidas
19:12.05 SRRoosevelt
11Jewel Jasso
19:15.02 PRRedwood (Visalia)
9Erin Sasser
19:21.41 PRClovis West
9Alyssa Silvestri
19:21.55 PRClovis East
10Andrea Anez
19:25.91 SRExeter
10Shelby Althoff
19:27.21 PRClovis
12Kelsay McClendon
19:27.91 PREl Diamante
10Jadyn Wilson
19:28.30 PRCentral Valley Chris...
11Brianna Guerrero
19:30.72Redwood (Visalia)
11Jena Srikanth
19:32.30 SRClovis North
12Sarah Reid
19:42.72 SRExeter
12Angela Aguirre
19:45.94Clovis East
10Clara Roderick
19:58.61 PRRedwood (Visalia)
10Megan Anderson
20:03.44 SRClovis West
9Zaiah Padilla
20:06.33 PRClovis East
11Bethany Hamilton
20:08.47Merced
9Hannah Wilson
20:09.97 PRClovis West
11Olivia Zegarelli
20:12.46 SRClovis
12Julissa Mendoza
20:12.72Centennial
12Esmeralda Ortiz
20:13.88 SRSunnyside
12Danielle Rodriguez
20:22.44 PRSunnyside
11Kathrine Carter
20:29.05 SRBuchanan
12Jailene Arcila
20:31.91 PRRedwood (Visalia)
11Isabella Naranjo
20:38.93 SRClovis East
11Genesis Mendoza
20:45.99Merced
12Sara Campos
20:47.02 PRExeter
11Alexis Miguel
20:49.00 PRMadera
11Jazmin Ibarra
20:50.13 PRSunnyside
11Maricza Ramirez
20:52.75 SRRoosevelt
11Karina Gil
20:55.33 PRMadera
11Kylie Guerra
20:57.24 SRReedley
9Alyssa Canales
21:02.04Clovis East
9Kate Phippen
21:02.43 SRRedwood (Visalia)
10Jacqui Vidrio
21:06.89 SRReedley
10Taylor Gonzales
21:07.49 SRBuchanan
11Shay Hagerman
21:08.43Merced
11Alicia Zepeda
21:10.30 SRReedley
12Jackie Langley
21:10.85 SRCentennial
12Morgan Thaxter
21:16.86 SRClovis
11Sydney Scott-Hyde
21:24.07 PREl Diamante
11Kayla Hill
21:26.47 SRClovis
12Michaelah Cole
21:29.44 PRClovis East
11Shelby Collins
21:32.07Central Valley Chris...
12Catrina Gould
21:35.85 PRClovis
11Jessica Grimmius
21:38.22 SRCentral Valley Chris...
12Kaylin Garcia
21:38.57 SRBuchanan
10Carissa Hernandez
21:44.36 SRSunnyside
11Emily Cross
21:49.07 SRCentral Valley Chris...
12Briaunna Caver
21:49.85 PRClovis
12Sawyer Lindsey
21:57.24 SRClovis West
10Lizette Cisneros
21:58.66 SRCentral Valley Chris...
11Delilah Ovalle
22:04.00 SRSanger
12Elvia Lopez
22:08.40Buchanan
11Sarah Pasquini
22:09.11 PRCentennial
11Mercedes Mendez
22:10.19 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
12Jesenia Casarrublas
22:11.91 SRRoosevelt
12Amber DeGroot
22:15.82 PRCentral Valley Chris...
9Gabriella Jaimes
22:16.46Madera South
10Precious Espinoza
22:19.88 SRSunnyside
11Miriam Cabrera
22:20.66 PRReedley
11Julia Castro
22:35.60 SRCentennial
10Linda Adams
22:36.85 PRExeter
10Valerie Navarro
22:37.96 SRExeter
12Angelica Garcia
22:38.11 PRRoosevelt
12Yezzania Gonzalez
22:38.63 SRReedley
12Kayla Gilchrist
22:40.88 PRBuchanan
11Katie Carey
22:43.07 PRClovis
11Jazlyn Hernandez
22:50.40 PRReedley
12Rebecca Kozlowski
22:59.88 PREl Diamante
12Sydney Rhoads
23:00.32 PRClovis
12Ericka Martin
23:02.74Merced
12Alexis Roxas
23:03.16 PRClovis North
12Maria Rodriquez
23:03.96 PRCentral
12Kolorinna Gomez
23:08.77 SRSunnyside
12Margarita Perez
23:23.30 PRMadera
11Diana Meza
23:26.65 SRReedley
11Hannah Waller
23:28.13 PRBuchanan
12Jazmine Lupercio
23:33.90 PRExeter
11Araceli Duran
23:35.46 SRReedley
11Alexis Salas
23:38.16 SRReedley
12Julissa Franco
23:43.08 SRRedwood (Visalia)
11Elisabed Gonzales
23:43.63 PRRoosevelt
12Vanessa Maduena
23:55.58 PRMadera
11Diana Verduzco
23:55.86 SRSunnyside
12Aidee Garcia
23:56.02 PRRoosevelt
11Griselda Perez
23:56.19 PRMadera
11Gopika Jayasankar
24:07.79 SRClovis North
12Hannah Donkin
24:22.24 SRExeter
10Pihla Numminen
24:28.22 PRCentral
11Leann Molina
24:42.52 PRClovis North
12Stephanie Gonzalez
24:43.22 PRSanger
12Adalana Sasone
24:43.52 PRCentral
12Michaela Schotanus
24:57.97 SRCentral Valley Chris...
11Elizabeth Brodish
25:08.46Buchanan
12Hailey Thompson
25:09.55 SREl Diamante
11Elizabeth Harris
25:10.49 PRCentennial
11Noelle Teran
26:54.40 PRClovis North
11Yvette Arcila
26:58.90 PRRedwood (Visalia)
12Marisol Martinez
28:25.57 PRMadera
12Maria Vasquez
28:41.24 PRRoosevelt
12Reyna Vengas
29:36.59 PRRoosevelt
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity Small School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.North Bakersfield33
2.Edison77
3.Mt. Whitney103
4.Corcoran108
5.Selma117
6.Caruthers131
7.Kingsburg134
8.Coalinga171

Hypothetical Scores

 
11Bianca Frausto
18:47.63North Bakersfield
11Paradise Pelzer
19:00.19North Bakersfield
10Cierra Camarillo
19:12.60 PREdison
10Haven Marshall
19:17.70 SRNorth Bakersfield
9Alleida Martinez
19:25.14Selma
12Isabel Mendoza
19:31.80 PRCaruthers
12Monica Lopez
19:49.44 PRKingsburg
10Lydia Scott
19:49.88 SRSelma
10Sasha Solano-McDan...
19:56.63 PREdison
10Luisa Chavez
20:00.08 PREdison
11Martha Lopez
20:05.77North Bakersfield
12Cynthia Contreras
20:19.35 PRCorcoran
11Tatum Perez
20:20.20Mt. Whitney
11Christy Velez
20:29.86 PRMt. Whitney
10Taylor Shelton
20:30.41North Bakersfield
11Dulce Beas
20:37.97 PRCorcoran
12Kadee Vannorsdall
20:41.00 PRMt. Whitney
10Lorenia Torres
20:46.74 PREdison
10Nancy Gomez
20:47.14 SRCaruthers
11Sabrina Ruiz
20:54.60 PRCoalinga
12Maddisyn Cook
21:01.05 PRNorth Bakersfield
11Roxana Lule
21:11.42 SRCorcoran
10Daisy Arroyo
21:16.35 PRCoalinga
11Alejandra Frausto
21:23.66North Bakersfield
12Sierra Schluep
21:25.44 PRMt. Whitney
10Katherine Santa Ma...
21:39.36 PRKingsburg
11Jasmine Santa Maria
21:41.72 PRKingsburg
10Victoria Cota
21:45.13 PRCorcoran
11Cassandra Garibay
21:47.86 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
12Leslie Ramos
21:54.63 SRCaruthers
10Emilie Jones
21:55.52 PRMinarets
12Vanessa Rodriguez
21:56.91 PRCorcoran
12Emma Horanic
21:59.19 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Lizbeth Estrada
21:59.83 PRSelma
11Aurora Middleton
22:14.78 SRMinarets
11Catherine Magana
22:20.53 SRCaruthers
10Clarissa Ortega
22:25.14 PRSelma
12Maiya Foster
22:25.72Mt. Whitney
11Stephanie Murillo
22:26.83Coalinga
11Cassiday Santa Cruz
22:38.25 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Lynzy Bishop
22:43.85 PRKingsburg
10Stephanie Delaroz
22:44.41 PREdison
9Lindsey Ardavanis
22:48.21 PRKingsburg
10April Mendoza
22:50.16 SRFarmersville
11Addilene Ayon
23:03.85 SREdison
10Leslie Vasquez
23:10.83 PRSelma
11Kelea Kamalani
23:11.47 PRMinarets
12Alexis Banuelos
23:15.50 PRMt. Whitney
11Sadie Carrion
23:16.49 SRMt. Whitney
12Elise Lozano
23:38.27 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
11Alejandra Lopez
24:14.13 SRCoalinga
11Samantha Smith
24:15.99 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
10Navdeep Kaur
24:22.63 PRSelma
11Maria Hernandez
24:25.75 PRCaruthers
12Anahi Salado
24:31.17 SRMt. Whitney
12Maria Mora
24:43.53 PRCaruthers
11Janiella Andrada
24:49.24 SRMt. Whitney
11Guadalupe Ramirez
24:52.55 PRSelma
10Angelica Salgado
25:01.47Corcoran
11Hope Delgado
25:04.53 PRCaruthers
11Gloria Araiza
25:24.06 PRMt. Whitney
11Veroncia Arvizu
25:24.78 PROrosi
11Cera Romeo
25:49.91 SRCoalinga
10Erica Tello
25:55.35 SRFarmersville
11Stephanie Macias
26:00.52 PROrosi
12Miranda Freeland
26:34.58Coalinga
12Katherine Garcia
26:34.94 SRCoalinga
11Ashley Barajas
26:44.16 SROrosi
12Dana Beltran
26:44.32Coalinga
11Gina Avalos
26:57.02Coalinga
12Daisy Chavez
27:52.03 SRCorcoran
11Fatou Thiam
27:52.17 PRMt. Whitney
12Jancet Ruiz
29:57.03 PRCoalinga
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options