Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Cedarcrest Golf Course

5,000 Meters SERIOUS 'OPEN RACE'2:45 PM
5,000 Meters JV - FRESHMEN/SOPHOMORE [LIMIT 7] 3:15 PM
5,000 Meters JV - JUNIOR/SENIOR [LIMIT 7]4:20 PM
5,000 Meters 1B - 2A [LIMIT 7]5:25 PM
5,000 Meters 3A - 4A [LIMIT 7]6:30 PM
5,000 Meters FUN RACE - NOT SERIOUS7:30 PM
Womens Races

Cedarcrest Golf Course

5,000 Meters SERIOUS 'OPEN RACE'2:45 PM
5,000 Meters JV - FRESHMEN/SOPHOMORE [LIMIT 7]3:45 PM
5,000 Meters JV - JUNIOR/SENIOR [LIMIT 7]4:50 PM
5,000 Meters 1B - 2A [LIMIT 7]5:55 PM
5,000 Meters 3A - 4A [LIMIT 7]7:00 PM
5,000 Meters FUN RACE - NOT SERIOUS7:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 12:09 PM, Wed, Aug 6

MEET INFORMATION -- INVOICE  (coaches)

8th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL

 

(yes, a meet under the lights…) 

We are back for a 8th year looking to continue to get better.  We will once again be selling GLOW IN THE DARK T-SHIRTS which have SOLD out every year and we are working on some other glow ‘opportunities’ that will be a part of our event.   RESERVE your spot now on athletic.net!!!  Spots will fill up FAST!!! 

THIS IS AN EVENT you want to be a part of.  We bring in 25 LARGE light towers, have Glow in the Dark Shirts, Necklaces, and have an on site restaurant amongst other things…

 

When:  Saturday October 4th, 2014

Where:  CEDARCREST GOLF COURSE—MARYSVILLE, WASHINGTON

Races:  Begin at 2:45 PM--   [Schedule-Races subject to change…]

 

***  SERIOUS "OPEN RACE" -- 2:45 PM  -BOYS, GIRLS, OPEN RACERS...  [Coaches Time!!!] ***

Mens Races

5,000 Meters JV Freshman/Sophomore [Limit 7]

3:15 PM

5,000 Meters JV Junior/Senior [Limit 7]

4:20 PM

5,000 Meters Varsity 1B-2A Boys [Limit 7]

5:25 PM

5,000 Meters Varsity 3A-4A Boys [Limit 7]

 

6:30 PM

 

 

 

 

Womens Races

5,000 Meters JV Freshman/Sophomore [Limit 7]

3:45 PM

5,000 Meters JV Junior/Senior [Limit 7]

4:50 PM

5,000 Meters Varsity 1B-2A Girls [Limit 7]

5:55 PM

5,000 Meters Varsity 3A-4A Girls [Limit 7]

 

7:00 PM

 

 

 

 

COSTUME "FUN" RACE:    7:30 PM  Interested Individuals:  FREE!!!

[COACHES—Keep Your Athletes Times or Keep Your Own Time If You Are Racing!!!]

 

AWARDS:         8:15 PM  --  IN START AREA!!!

 

MEET FEE --  $200.00 per team (BOYS and GIRLS)  $100 per gender

 

Entries:  We are chip timing our race once again so our registration itself will take place @ www.endresultco.com/xc Please check your rosters carefully and adhere to the registration rules.  Only register the runners that will be in the varsity and JV races for these purposes of chip timing as EACH athlete costs us money.  OPEN races will be for overflow and times will need to come from you as coaches or on athlete’s watches.  OPEN RACE entries do NOT need chips so please don't register this on this web page listed above.  Their will be a finishing clock at the finish line as well.

 

The Course:  The Course is outstanding!  It is on rolling terrain and is currently laid out to produce FAST 5K times regardless of weather.  There are 2 MAJOR downs and only 1 MAJOR up---you can do the math.  We use STATE directional flagging and the environment and course simulate the State meet quite well for those who have teams that may be State qualifiers this season.

 

Blue = Straight (either side of the flag), Red = on the Right side of the Flag and take a LEFT, Yellow = on the Left side of the flag and take a Right.

 

Results:  Results will be posted on www.onlineraceresults.com and www.athletic.net.  OPEN Race participants will want to have access to their own times.  Coaches you may want to time your own athletes competing in the open race as well.

 

Awards:  Awards will be given in the JV and Varsity races.  The top 10 in each of the JV races will be given ribbons in the chute as they finish.  As for the varsity races, the top 15 in each race will be given medals.  Team awards will be for the varsity races only and awarded to the top 5 overall boys and girls teams in each division.

 

T-Shirts:  We will once again have Glow in the Dark t-shirts for those who are interested.  $15 for a short sleeve glow in the dark t-shirt.  There will be a limited number on hand and these are something that will continue to be a staple at our meet.  We sold out last year so first come, first served for those.  If we happen to run out, we will take orders and deliver them to you either at a future meet OR send them to you via mail.

 

Parking:  Is at a premium.  TEAMS will need to park according to where they are coming from.  Those schools coming from South of Marysville you will need to park-- South of the golf course east of 67th and Grove Street.  Get to Grove Street, take a Left (East) up the hill and you will see the golf course on your left.  We will fill the Shoulder area CLOSEST to the golf course with buses first on 67th, than the grass lot and finally the other side of 67th if necessary.  Those schools coming from North of Marysville you will need to park at Cedarcrest Middle School!!!  If you are driving vans, parking at Marysville Free Methodist is a GREAT idea and a short walk up to the South Gate.  Spectators will get to park at Cedarcrest Middle School andGrace Academy which is North of the Golf Course.  NO teams in these areas…  

 

Admission:  We will be charging an admission fee ($5.00 for adults, $3.00 for students, $15.00 for families) to help with lighting, golf course fees.  Our league has raised their admission prices so hence the slight increase.  I'm just the messenger :-]  Please share with your athletes & parents.

 

 

ENTRIES ARE DUE BY MONDAY SEPTEMBER 29th, 2014 ON: 

 

http://www.theendresultco.com/xc/

 

 

 

IF YOU HAVE QUESTIONS, PLEASE ASK…      

Email Me:   Randy_Edens@msvl.k12.wa.us  

 

Please Send Checks to:  

$200 Per Team, $100 Per Gender 

[Make Checks out to:  MGHS Cross Country]

Marysville Getchell High School  
c/o of MGHS Cross Country-Randy Edens
8301 84th St. NE
MarysvilleWA 98270 

Last Updated 9:37 AM, Tue, Apr 29

OPEN RACE CHANGE  (coaches)

BIG CHANGE for 2014 --  OPEN RACE for those COMPETITIVE will be the 1st race of the Day for those athletes racing for times.  THE FUN RACE at the end should be exactly that without concerns for times or those wishing to be competitive.

 

MORE DETAILS soon!  Limit this year will be no more than 70 schools!  Join us ASAP!!!  We turned away 15 schools last year because we were full.  

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters SERIOUS 'OPEN RACE'

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
11Michael Sandquist
17:20 PRStanwood
11Devon Reynolds
17:37Bainbridge
10Max Randal
18:17Redmond
11Jacob Mallula
18:18Skyline
12Nikhil Shyamkumar
18:26Skyline
11Edgar Santos
18:29Cascade (Everett)
11Andrew Schweitzer
18:39Skyline
10Wyatt Longley
18:43Bainbridge
12Dane Thorn
18:47 PREastlake
12Jonah Mcvay
18:51Skyline
11Isaac Olson
18:51Stanwood
9Clayton Bjelke
19:04Cascade (Everett)
11Ryan Cox
19:09Bainbridge
9Aiden Berg
19:09 PRBainbridge
10Rand Ferch
19:18Redmond
10Chase Cleary
19:22Skyline
10Logan Warriner
19:29 SRRedmond
12Nihar Mahajan
19:34 PRSkyline
9Michael Chovanak
19:35 SRRedmond
11David Balint
19:36Skyline
12Keaton Averman
19:50Redmond
9Nate Keller
19:52Eastlake
10Coleson Gillis
19:54 PRStanwood
10Tyler Mansell
19:55Eastlake
9Wyatt Nataros
19:59 PRMt Si
10Jack Sundsten
19:59Eastlake
10Andrew Calderhead
20:02Redmond
9Jay Pabst
20:11Bainbridge
9Rusdan Crook
20:12Eastlake
10Nathaniel Sanford
20:12Roosevelt
12Carson Fujisaki
20:14Redmond
10Riley Connor
20:16Garfield
10Roy Mason
20:16Roosevelt
9Patrick Walsh
20:19Garfield
12Anthony Eddy
20:21Cascade (Everett)
10James Carskaden
20:26Eastlake
12Tristan Heywood
20:27Redmond
10Alex Hsu
20:28 SRRedmond
11Raiden Poland
20:29Redmond
12Nozomi Suzuki
20:33Redmond
10Samuel Kern
20:40.2 PRArlington
9Nicholas Basaldua
20:43 SRMt Si
11Drew Bortfeld
20:44Eastlake
9Josh Medvinsky
20:44Redmond
10Montana Kottkey
20:44 PRRedmond
10Jacob Payne
20:45.5Arlington
11Ben Lauzon
20:46Eastlake
10Benjamin Rosenthal
20:46.8 SRArlington
9John Alayo
20:49Redmond
10Frederick Lancia
20:57Eastlake
10Thomas Hinds
20:57Roosevelt
9Kyle Ursino
20:58.3Arlington
9Cam Klundt
20:59Stanwood
10Garrett Marutz
21:00Eastlake
10Charley Haas
21:00Bainbridge
10Dobe Stone
21:01 PRStanwood
9Jacob Tomer
21:02Bainbridge
9Caleb Gae
21:02Stanwood
10Andrey Ryabtsev
21:08Redmond
9Solon Rich
21:08 PRBainbridge
9Ben Cibula
21:10 SRBainbridge
9Will Petersen
21:11Eastlake
10Tatsuhiro Narifusa
21:12Roosevelt
9Luke Creel
21:21Skyline
11Nick Shiach
21:24Bainbridge
9Tyler Bateman
21:27Mt Si
9Brandon Brown
21:33Cascade (Everett)
11Anuraag Polisetty
21:36Redmond
12Cole Roberts
21:37Redmond
10Connor Ross
21:42Roosevelt
9John Carroll
21:43Bainbridge
10Ryan Oveson
21:48Eastlake
12Jay Park
21:49 PRLakewood
10Luke Marshall
21:50 PRBainbridge
10Matthew Midgett
21:52Bainbridge
10Jay Bang
21:55Mt Si
12Carl Fredrik Hernq...
21:58Roosevelt
11Trent Salley
21:59Eastlake
10Chad Hansen
22:01.7Arlington
9Yoav Levanoni
22:02Redmond
11Remington Yost
22:03Skyline
9Omar Sullivan
22:03Garfield
10Rian Peterson
22:04 SRRedmond
11Jacob Olsen
22:06 SRRoosevelt
11Tyler Ma
22:15Skyline
12Eric Phelps
22:17Roosevelt
11Anton Bermudez
22:24Lakewood
9Heinz Ledecky
22:25.3Arlington
9Kyle Westmoreland
22:29Eastlake
9Kevin Welch-Maguire
22:33Garfield
10Jeremy Lipschutz
22:37Bainbridge
9Mathew Begalli
22:38Skyline
10Tyler Beveridge
22:39Cascade (Everett)
10Aidan Rietveldt
22:40 SRMt Si
9Scott Asbury
22:40Roosevelt
12Will Roundy
22:40.7 SRArlington
10Gregory Williams
22:42Bainbridge
9Andrew Luttinen
22:45Mt Si
9Tristen Hofmann
22:45Lakewood
10Ben Magnuson
22:46Eastlake
9James Shaw
22:46Bainbridge
9Kenneth Symmes
22:48Skyline
10Matthew Gasper
22:48Roosevelt
9Trevor Christensen
22:50Redmond
11Jeffrey Baldwin
22:58Woodinville
11Jack Ryan
23:01Eastlake
10Jack Friedman
23:03Bainbridge
9Kevin Truong
23:05Cascade (Everett)
9Zachary Hartman
23:05.1Arlington
10Justin Greer
23:16Bainbridge
9Nathan Kimball
23:18Roosevelt
11Kacper Olejniczak
23:23Garfield
10Keaton Rahmn
23:30Roosevelt
11Agustin Castro
23:35Cascade (Everett)
9Nicolas Millerup
23:36.8Arlington
10Zach Pang
23:37 PRRoosevelt
9Dylan Garthwaite
23:44Bainbridge
10Taiga Koffron
23:46Redmond
9Jason Myers
23:48.3 PRArlington
11Bryant Gutierrez
23:50 SRCascade (Everett)
9Tyler Weir
23:52Mt Si
12Rory Frieda
23:52Bainbridge
12Hunter Elliot
24:00Eastlake
10Michael Zunick
24:01Roosevelt
11Mark Dettman
24:04Bainbridge
9Julian Guthrie
24:06Redmond
10Finn Allen
24:08Roosevelt
11James Ricks
24:10 PRMt Si
11Tomek Juraniec
24:12Bainbridge
11Tyler Thomas
24:14 PRLakewood
9Ari Jabloner
24:16Bainbridge
10Jon Peterson
24:26Mt Si
10Keenan Barr
24:28 SRRedmond
11Jarod Sprott
24:34Bainbridge
10Dillon Hoopes
24:37Woodinville
9Carr John
24:38Skyline
9Sam Nicholas
24:40Stanwood
9Jared Stahl
24:46 PRBainbridge
9Jacob Heidorn
24:57Eastlake
10Sohaib Moinuddin
24:59 PREastlake
11Floyd Clark
25:05Cascade (Everett)
10Chase Dyer
25:07Bainbridge
10Kyoul lee
25:24Stanwood
9Noah Nichols
25:33Chief Sealth
10Sean Liberman
25:38Bainbridge
11Dustin Robey
25:41Mt Si
9William Dudarov
25:52Cascade (Everett)
10Jack Varney
26:03Chief Sealth
9Alex Vi
26:10Cascade (Everett)
10Sean Johnson
26:21Cascade (Everett)
10Beau Hopmere
26:27Woodinville
11Austin Kapppl
26:37 PREastlake
9Jackson Rinehart
26:37 PRRoosevelt
12Richard Schaad
26:50Eastlake
10Adam Lefebvre
27:47.8Arlington
10Brett Johnson
27:51Woodinville
11Ricardo Pinheiro
27:53Lakewood
12Joseph Patterson
28:07Eastlake
12Colton Gifford
28:40Cascade (Everett)
9August Chen
28:47Redmond
10Ryan Brower
30:30Lakewood
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV - FRESHMEN/SOPHOMORE [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Bryce Johnson
17:04Sehome
2.10Matt Karcher
17:13Sehome
3.10Kyler Cruz
17:22 SRSehome
4.10Conor Wilson
17:33Eastlake
5.10Jacob Keller
17:35Eastlake
6.10Jackson Slesk
17:39 SRSehome
7.10Logan Franey
17:47Sehome
8.9Zachary Chupik
17:51Bothell
9.10Caleb Grode
17:56 SRHenry Jackson
10.10Albert Wu
17:58Interlake
11.9Dustin Lind
18:03Woodinville
12.9Tim Mandzyuk
18:08Glacier Peak
13.10Cole Brundige
18:12Bainbridge
14.9Mateo Rivera
18:13Henry Jackson
15.10Will Gleason
18:14Bainbridge
16.10Christopher Watson
18:15Interlake
17.10Makennan Hurd
18:16Skyline
18.9Kevin Alexander
18:17 SRSkyline
19.9Jackson Morgan
18:19Roosevelt
20.9Jackson Webber
18:20Henry Jackson
21.10Ross Branch
18:22Roosevelt
22.10Dylan York
18:25Redmond
23.9Jenner Sapienza
18:25Issaquah
24.10Gavin Susalski
18:26 SRRoosevelt
25.9Dil Thiagarajan
18:27Issaquah
26.10Jacob Frazier
18:30 SRSehome
27.9Gabriel True
18:30Garfield
28.9Alex Low
18:32Roosevelt
29.10Penn Anderson
18:32Roosevelt
30.9Caden Hercules
18:32Issaquah
31.9Connor Edson
18:35Skyline
32.10Brian Granillo
18:36Redmond
33.10Kyle Hoak
18:36Bothell
34.10Jack Ellis
18:38Henry Jackson
35.9Ronald Rutherford
18:38South Kitsap
36.9Jared Kerber
18:38Henry Jackson
37.10Cameron Aitken
18:39Edmonds-Woodway
38.10Ivar Sanders
18:42Eastlake
39.10Wyatt Longley
18:44Bainbridge
40.11Zane Blanken
18:44 SRArlington
41.10Akira Howard
18:47South Kitsap
42.9Tristan Smith
18:47Eastlake
43.9Graham Fulton
18:49Roosevelt
44.10Ben Visse
18:49 SRRedmond
45.9Kendal Takeshita
18:49 PRCascade (Everett)
46.9Alexander Helfrich
18:50 SRMt Si
47.9Tyler Volta
18:50Redmond
48.10Jakob Picciotto
18:51Interlake
49.9Jarrod Byers
18:53Bothell
50.10Jacob Schafte
18:55Cascade (Everett)
51.10Gavin Odonnell
18:56Henry Jackson
52.10Nathaniel Gibbs
18:57Woodinville
53.10Nick Miller
18:58Redmond
54.9Chad Keddie
18:58Redmond
55.9Oskar Shambaugh
18:58 SRRedmond
56.10Randy Tran
19:00Henry Jackson
57.11Tylor Sullivan
19:03Arlington
58.10Peter Platz
19:05Bothell
59.10Patrick Joyce
19:06Shorecrest
60.9Ryan Meyer
19:08 SRGlacier Peak
61.9Jordan Crist
19:09Issaquah
62.10Alvin Nguyen
19:10Mariner
63.10Colin Watts
19:11 SRArlington
64.9Jorge Zuniga
19:13Bothell
65.9Alec Schuldt
19:13Henry Jackson
66.9Cameron Chew
19:15Bothell
67.10Caydon Traino
19:15Skyline
68.9Justin Faraday
19:15 PRWest Point Grey
69.9Tyler Schenck
19:18Bothell
70.10Zach Fowler
19:19Issaquah
71.10Eric Senanayake
19:19Skyline
72.9Connor McElmurry
19:19King's
73.10Josh Frohardt
19:22King's
74.9Jack O'Brien
19:23Stanwood
75.10Alex ZZJonson
19:23Issaquah
76.10Gabriel Sanchez
19:25Roosevelt
77.10Spencer Oldham
19:29Garfield
78.10Kawin Nikomborirak
19:30Bainbridge
79.10Trey Little
19:33 SREdmonds-Woodway
80.9Gene Eddy
19:34Skyline
81.10Ryan McGhee
19:34 SRKelso
82.10Harry Brelsford
19:34 SRBainbridge
83.9Ryan Hudson
19:35Lakewood
84.9Matthew Walton
19:37Shorecrest
85.9Tanner LeeMaster
19:38 SRMt Si
86.9Jimmy Rao
19:39 SRWest Point Grey
87.10Jacob Grebinsky
19:41Issaquah
88.10Skyler Hallinan
19:43Bainbridge
10Simon Mattes
19:44Eastlake
89.10Austin McAuliffe
19:44Marysville Getchell
90.9Noah Childers
19:45 SRArlington
91.10Austin Matzelle
19:46Eastlake
92.9Kiran Matthias
19:49Eastlake
93.10Vinay Keefe
19:51Shorecrest
94.10Cole Hofstrand
19:51 PRShorecrest
95.10Jarod Tavener
19:52Interlake
96.10Christopher Lo
19:54Sehome
97.10Nathan Caldwell
19:55Glacier Peak
98.10Keaton Blair
19:55Bainbridge
99.11Lucas Oden
19:55Interlake
100.9Roman Billing
19:57King's
101.9Bryce Rosenwald
19:59Interlake
102.10Glen Bennett
20:01Stanwood
103.9Jacob Laes
20:02 SRKelso
104.9Chance Sinclair
20:03South Kitsap
105.10Casey Sharpe
20:11Arlington
106.9Michael Fletcher
20:15Woodinville
107.9Cole Daurie
20:19Marysville-Pilchuck
108.10Gabe Curhan
20:20Garfield
109.9Dylan DeVon
20:20Lakewood
110.10Micah LaMarche
20:22Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
111.9Stephen Rothrock
20:22Garfield
112.10Coleman Trader
20:23Mt Si
113.10Wyatt Loranger
20:24Decatur
114.9Jesus Duran
20:25Port Townsend
115.9Tom Wheaton
20:25Woodinville
116.10Jason Eves
20:27 SRDecatur
117.10James Ramirez
20:29 SRCascade (Everett)
118.12Andy Tang
20:30Interlake
119.10Jaycob Callies
20:32Mt Si
120.9Fernando Castaneda
20:34Mariner
121.9Quinn Simpson
20:35Garfield
122.10Gabriel Schiess
20:35 PRLakewood
123.9Lucas Doney
20:38Glacier Peak
124.10Gabriel Bailey
20:38 SRWoodinville
125.10Drew Thomas
20:39 SRLynnwood
126.9Michael McNaughton
20:40 SRStanwood
127.10Johnson Chau
20:41Edmonds-Woodway
128.10Luke Miller
20:41Bellevue Christian
129.9Collin McMillan
20:41 SRStanwood
130.10Joseph Peder
20:43Bellevue Christian
131.9Zachary Arcaro-Fra...
20:44Marysville Getchell
132.9Adam Sirkis
20:44Everett
133.9Noal Leonetti
20:45Edmonds-Woodway
134.10Beck Fosberg
20:47 SREdmonds-Woodway
135.9Gabriel Summers
20:47 SRLynnwood
136.9Andy Pantoja
20:51Mt Si
137.9Lennon Alatorre
20:54 PRHighline
138.9Chase Nielsen
20:54Kamiak
139.9Gregory Panther
20:56Marysville Getchell
140.10Daniel Burnett
20:56Bellevue Christian
141.9Caleb Karber
20:59Nooksack Valley
142.10YoungJo Kim
21:00 PRDecatur
143.9Zachary Marxer
21:03Cascade (Everett)
144.10Bailey Tran
21:06Garfield
145.9Adam Cross
21:07Lakewood
146.9Joshua Meserve
21:07 PRSouth Kitsap
147.9Conor Leahy
21:08Skyline
148.9Ian Love
21:09 PRKamiak
149.10Zane Houser
21:10Woodinville
150.10Connor Block
21:10Shorecrest
151.10Brandon Ishise
21:11Decatur
152.10Anders Wennstig
21:12Shorecrest
153.9Judah Shirley
21:12 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
154.8Kevin Faraday
21:13 PRWest Point Grey
155.9Blake Hiser
21:13South Kitsap
156.10Brandon Rapoza
21:15Chief Sealth
157.10Ramiel Behrens
21:17Olympic
158.9Austin Theriault
21:20Granite Falls
159.10Britton Andrews
21:23Olympic
160.10Jacob Peterman
21:23Everett
161.9Kian Carson
21:26Mt Si
162.10Michael McLoughlin
21:28Bellevue Christian
163.9Austin Robinson
21:30Glacier Peak
164.9Devine Darden
21:33Marysville-Pilchuck
165.9Kellen Fairfield
21:36Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
166.9Jared Forbes
21:38Lynnwood
167.9Tyler Aamold
21:39Sultan
168.10Gunnar Peterson
21:41Mt Si
169.9Kyle Walls-Eugene
21:42Kamiak
170.10Mason Harding
21:42Kelso
171.9Matthew Fox
21:45Olympic
172.10Bryce Hoskinson
21:46Olympic
173.9Dan Evoy
21:48Stanwood
174.9Luca Bertoldi
21:49Everett
175.10Samuel Kim
21:50Kamiak
176.10Corbin Andrus
21:56Stanwood
177.9Jhonry Reynoso
21:57Chief Sealth
178.9Greg Gill
21:58Glacier Peak
179.9Aiden Holm
21:59Granite Falls
180.9Justin Sheneman
22:00 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
181.10Spencer Willard
22:01Lynnwood
182.9Kyle Mackey
22:02 PRPort Townsend
183.9Reece Tack
22:04 SRKelso
184.8Anthony Shiwa
22:07 PRWest Point Grey
185.10Marquis Sim
22:12Chief Sealth
186.9Roberto Ramirez-Diaz
22:12Foster
187.9James Cranwell
22:12Everett
188.10Colten Starbuck
22:18Nooksack Valley
189.9Andrew Fisher
22:19 SRMarysville Getchell
190.9Taylor Stich
22:20 SRLakewood
191.9Payton Borland
22:23Monroe
192.10Sean Conaway
22:24 SRGranite Falls
193.10Anson Sevigny
22:31Mariner
194.9Elliot Pak
22:31Kamiak
195.9Brad Peer
22:34Chief Sealth
196.10Stryker Spomer
22:37 SRKing's
197.10Brendan Onderbeke
22:38 SRGranite Falls
198.12Geoffrey Root
22:41Arlington
199.10Anthony Venecia
22:41 SRAuburn
200.10Paul Jaton
22:45 SREverett
201.9Camry Zaffram
22:52 SRSultan
202.10Caleb Lumbard
22:54Port Townsend
203.9Cameron Dockens
22:55Kamiak
204.9Aldiat Burch
22:56Lynnwood
205.10Nathan Venables
22:56Marysville-Pilchuck
206.9Ryan Nielsen
22:56 SRFoster
207.9Cameron Hirschi
23:01Granite Falls
208.10Emmet DeKoekkoek
23:04Nooksack Valley
209.9Michael Neason
23:05Everett
210.9Ryan Hopkins
23:08South Kitsap
211.10Zach Wright
23:12Everett
212.9Micah Brewer
23:13 SRMarysville Getchell
213.10Riley Montemayor
23:14Chief Sealth
214.9Zack Miller
23:17Monroe
215.10Eric Strong
23:20 SRLynnwood
216.9Robert Gentile
23:23 SROlympic
217.9Andrew Fischer
23:26 SRAuburn
218.9Isaac Mudge-Nagel
23:27 SRMonroe
219.10Victor Granados
23:30Mariner
220.10John Parrott
23:35King's
221.10Benson Chang
23:35Ilwaco
222.9Alvin Chu
23:35 PRWest Point Grey
223.9Brandon Cramer
23:37Decatur
224.9Joshua Sanders
23:45Olympic
225.12Cody Anderson
23:49King's
226.9Pierson Tre Smith
23:53Glacier Peak
227.9Max Lafreniere
23:54 SRUniversity Prep
228.9Carson Moore
24:01 PRMonroe
229.10Jarrin Olenslager
24:02Nooksack Valley
230.9Brad Gamble
24:03 PRPort Townsend
231.10Luke Davis
24:11Lakewood
232.9Brian Germeaux
24:30Monroe
233.9Josh Erme
24:33Bellevue Christian
234.9Nathan Smith
24:35Bellevue Christian
235.9Jared Rutherford
24:41Ilwaco
236.10Steven Duong
24:43Marysville-Pilchuck
237.9Tyrese Buckhanon
24:47Highline
238.9Rex Zhu
24:47Northwest
239.9Caleb Herzog
24:48Glacier Peak
240.9Owen Twombley
24:50Chief Sealth
241.10Jimmy Haggen
25:05Nooksack Valley
242.9Clayton Hollandswo...
25:34Stanwood
243.10Joe Su
25:58Northwest
244.9Brandon Lang
26:07Marysville-Pilchuck
245.9Talon Kingsolver
26:09 PRPort Townsend
246.9Leonardo Velazquez
26:10Tyee
247.8Abhay Katyal
26:19 SRWest Point Grey
248.9Tristan Johnson
26:26Decatur
249.9Dahvae Turner
26:53Decatur
250.10Max Hanson
26:55King's
251.10Alex Weaver
27:13 PRBear Creek
252.9Hayden Bushfield
27:15 PRUniversity Prep
253.10Jacob Zoller
27:17Everett
254.9Tanvir Tatla
28:03Foster
255.9Kristoffer Courts
28:29 PRAuburn
256.9Scott Jensen
29:01Monroe
257.9Alex Reyes
37:21Monroe
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV - JUNIOR/SENIOR [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Patrick Lisosky
17:01Sehome
2.12Zane Markosian
17:10Sehome
3.11Zachary Cushman
17:19Arlington
4.12Max Ingalls
17:34Glacier Peak
5.10Kevin Mullin
17:38Arlington
6.10Eric Acero-Rosas
17:39Arlington
7.11Isaac Uselman
17:46 SRSkyline
8.10J.J. Childers
17:47 SRArlington
9.11Alex Haupt
17:47Henry Jackson
10.12James Henry
17:48 SRHenry Jackson
11.11Benjamin Millett
17:52Skyline
12.11Biniam Tesfaghaber
18:00Edmonds-Woodway
13.11Kosay Hartmann
18:06 PRSkyline
14.12Sriram Shreyas
18:07Skyline
15.12Raymond Tam
18:07Interlake
16.11Christian Neary
18:08Olympic
17.11Mitchell House
18:10 SRInterlake
18.11Kendrick Mitchell
18:11Eastlake
19.11Jack Shaffer
18:13South Kitsap
20.12Kevin Zhao
18:13Skyline
21.12Ely Novakoski
18:17Redmond
22.9Cole Nelson
18:18Arlington
23.11Jacob Henrichsen
18:19 SREdmonds-Woodway
24.11Dante Gadbois
18:19Granite Falls
25.12Brent Schroeter
18:20 SRSehome
26.12Ryan Yoneyama
18:23 SREastlake
27.11Mark Braun
18:24 SRInterlake
28.12Alex Chen
18:28Redmond
29.12Quinn Iddins
18:29 SRSehome
30.11Matthew Lockwood
18:30Eastlake
31.11Mateo Florez
18:31 PRBainbridge
32.11Connor Ahlquist
18:33Eastlake
33.12Noushyar Eslami
18:35Edmonds-Woodway
34.12Austin Rogers
18:37 PRIssaquah
35.9Micah Ramos
18:37Henry Jackson
36.12Selby Ranger
18:38Redmond
37.12Eric Pilchowski
18:38Interlake
38.12Thomas Skoog
18:39 PRRoosevelt
39.11Danny Suver
18:42Eastlake
40.11Jonah Cortezzo
18:44Edmonds-Woodway
41.12Kieran Caile
18:44Eastlake
42.11Adler Petersen
18:45Eastlake
43.11Anindo Khan
18:45 SREdmonds-Woodway
44.11Jackson Kettel
18:48Edmonds-Woodway
45.11Kevin Morrison
18:49South Kitsap
46.12Tyler Skelton
18:50Interlake
47.11Max Hannah
18:51Sehome
48.11Sean Underhill
18:52 SREverett
49.12Tristin Larsen
18:55Granite Falls
50.11Ayden Allen
18:56Interlake
51.12Matthew List
18:56Skyline
52.11Sejin Kim
18:57Bothell
12Wesley Warriner
19:00 SRRedmond
53.11Travis Rice
19:00 PRRedmond
54.12Evan Lange
19:00South Kitsap
55.11Jordan Ruffner
19:01 SRIssaquah
56.12Brady Turner
19:03Bothell
57.12Juwan Smith
19:04Mariner
58.12Schuyler Westerhout
19:06Bainbridge
59.12Sage Williamson
19:09Lakewood
60.11John Watkins
19:11Henry Jackson
61.12Paul Heffner
19:13 SRShorecrest
62.11Josiah Cline
19:14Redmond
63.11Chris Bailey
19:16 PRIssaquah
65.9Dawson Andrews
19:18Arlington
66.11Grey Stigler
19:19South Kitsap
67.11Josiah Stoddard
19:19Mt Si
68.11Matt Hsieh
19:21Glacier Peak
69.11Demetrius McLean
19:21 SROlympic
70.12Evan Blajev
19:22Redmond
71.10Soren Sandeno
19:22 SRSehome
72.12Tim Angelos
19:23Mariner
73.11Diego Casillas
19:23Mariner
74.11Gabe Acuna
19:23 PRIssaquah
75.12Giovanni Sgambelluri
19:24South Kitsap
76.11Austin Dalton
19:25 SRMarysville Getchell
77.11Tyler Chung
19:26 PRRoosevelt
78.11Michael Montoya
19:26Interlake
79.11Connor Evans
19:27Bainbridge
80.11Danny Mitchell
19:27Kamiak
81.11David Kimmerlein
19:28 PRBainbridge
82.11Efren Chavez
19:28Henry Jackson
83.12Joel Mackey
19:31Port Townsend
84.12Alan Song
19:31Edmonds-Woodway
85.11Ryan Moore
19:32Mt Si
86.11Nathan Porter
19:34South Kitsap
87.12Jordan Hamilton
19:34Issaquah
88.10Charley Haas
19:34 PRBainbridge
89.12Carl Christensen
19:35Bothell
90.11Ken Masumoto
19:36Garfield
91.11Daniel Atienza
19:37 PRKamiak
92.11Jack Krivokopich
19:37Bothell
93.12Aaron Robey
19:42Mt Si
94.9Jackson Darling
19:45 SRArlington
95.12Logan Duke
19:45Glacier Peak
96.12Ethan Short
19:46Granite Falls
97.11Brennen Williamson
19:48Bothell
98.11Jared Rodriguez
19:49Henry Jackson
99.11Cole Garthwaite
19:50Bainbridge
100.11Michael Chen
19:50Redmond
101.11Nate Heckendorf
19:54Marysville-Pilchuck
102.12Phillip Hofmann
20:02 PRLakewood
103.12Jesus Frias
20:04Chief Sealth
104.12Pietro Cassotana
20:07Roosevelt
105.11Connor Bartee
20:08Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
106.11David Benavente
20:09 SRSouth Kitsap
107.11Jon Smith
20:14Granite Falls
108.12Colby Bentley
20:15Mt Si
109.12Ein Huie
20:18 SRRoosevelt
110.12Brent Hafenscher
20:21Marysville Getchell
111.12Logan Corbin
20:22 SRGranite Falls
112.11Sabin Hickey
20:25Kelso
113.11Chris Mayeda
20:26 PRKelso
114.12Chris Cervarich
20:29Granite Falls
115.11Adam Braude
20:36 PRPort Townsend
116.12Tyler Stevenson
20:36Monroe
117.11Hannes Bossung
20:37Bainbridge
118.11Manuel Flores
20:38Marysville Getchell
119.12Abraham Mejia
20:40Lynnwood
120.12Sam Smith
20:41Lynnwood
121.11Micah Huie
20:42 SRRoosevelt
122.12Oscar Avalos
20:48Mariner
123.12Isaac Miller
20:49Roosevelt
124.12Griffen Schommer
20:50Woodinville
125.12Adam Taplett
20:57Woodinville
126.10Alaric Ganger
20:57Monroe
127.12Han Gon Ryu
20:58Northwest
128.11Justin McCain
21:05Bothell
129.11Yancy Bird
21:06 PRKelso
130.12Daynon Jackson
21:07Foster
131.12Temo Ortiz
21:08Bothell
132.12Jacob Zehnder
21:15Marysville-Pilchuck
133.11Trey Lovold
21:23Marysville Getchell
134.11Donovan Hamilton
21:28 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
135.12Jason Kent
21:31Marysville-Pilchuck
136.12Kelvin Hernandez
21:35Tyee
137.11Nicolas Pak
21:39Woodinville
138.11Jordan Yango
21:39Auburn
139.11Alex Yuwantaro
21:42Mariner
140.12Luke Swatosh
21:45Everett
120.12Ceyel Clark
21:48Roosevelt
141.11Paul Aikala
21:48Decatur
143.11Tony Ly
21:49Evergreen (Seattle)
144.10Ivan Valdovinos
21:52Monroe
145.12Emilio Garcia
21:52Shorecrest
146.11Quinn Lewis
21:52Marysville-Pilchuck
147.11Jared Nelson
21:55Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
148.11Zacharie Charboneau
21:56Kent Meridian
149.11Cameron Eckardt
21:58 SRShorecrest
150.12Thomas Ranes
21:59Olympic
151.11Ryan Trueb
22:01 SREdmonds-Woodway
152.11David Horst
22:03Olympic
153.11Alex Fischer
22:04Auburn
154.12Danny Dinh
22:07 SRFoster
155.11Quang Nguyen-Ba
22:08Highline
156.10Mark Van Horn
22:10 PRMonroe
157.12Jowell Francia-Fig...
22:16Decatur
158.11Shawn Goto-Gierke
22:16Nooksack Valley
159.12Andrew Peterson
22:18Lynnwood
160.11Htet Mundt
22:22Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
161.11Ryan Burnett
22:24Bellevue Christian
162.11Elling Payne
22:25Woodinville
163.12Michael Nguyen
22:27Foster
164.12Ismail Mohamed
22:27Foster
165.11Cameron Bolt
22:31Mt Si
166.12Juan Diaz
22:35Evergreen (Seattle)
167.12Lucsy Nguyen
22:38 SREverett
168.11Max Lorenze
22:39Northwest
169.11Quang Nguyen
22:40Evergreen (Seattle)
170.10David Bock
22:45Tyee
171.12Jack Laulainen
22:46 PRKelso
172.12Manuel Marroquin
22:48Kent Meridian
173.12Andrew Murray
22:49Kelso
174.12Riley Loeks
22:51Auburn
175.11Chris Concha
22:56Monroe
176.11Reece Budinich
22:59Decatur
177.10Darius Tolbert
23:00 PRMariner
178.10Eric Hixson
23:01 PRKelso
179.11Brock Carter
23:01 PRMarysville Getchell
180.11Eric Teng
23:06Foster
181.12Zach Edson
23:09Highline
182.11Cole Davis
23:10 SRAuburn
183.12Jonathan Favil
23:30Mariner
184.12Kenneth Joven
23:44Mariner
185.12Scott Ong
23:45Kent Meridian
186.11Eliot Nichols
23:45Chief Sealth
187.11Jasper Jung
23:53 SRAuburn
188.12Zephyr Petrick
24:00Port Townsend
189.11Nick Osbourn
24:12Olympic
190.11Shiloh Fisher
24:12 SRAuburn
191.11Kirk Scollard
24:12Shorecrest
192.11Isaiah Hyatt
24:13Auburn
193.11Wyre Anderson
24:14Chief Sealth
194.11Gio Lazaro
24:22 PRIlwaco
195.12Yoshimichi Okada
24:23 PRKent Meridian
196.11Connor Bretz
24:26Marysville Getchell
197.12Michael Ezana
24:33Foster
198.12Jonathan Ramos
24:43 SREvergreen (Seattle)
199.12David Harris
24:46Tyee
200.11Jeremy Anderson
24:56Mariner
201.11Brent Welte
24:57Highline
202.12Tai Nguyen
24:59 SRNorthwest
203.11Lucas Derze
25:32Kelso
204.11Francisco Baldaras
25:38Foster
205.12Fernando Campos
25:49Kent Meridian
206.11Darius Joyner
26:19Chief Sealth
207.11Adam Pinkerton
26:28Bellevue Christian
208.11Lorenz Barias
26:44Lynnwood
209.10Jesse Singh
27:34Kent Meridian
210.11Frankie Yang
27:44Northwest
211.11Trevor Gilgore
28:13Ilwaco
212.11Wade Washington
28:14 SRUniversity Prep
213.11Nick Koback
28:17Evergreen (Seattle)
214.11Brandon Edwards
38:25Chief Sealth
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 1B - 2A [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Graham Peet
15:46Northwest
2.12Kirby Overman
15:52Sehome
3.10Tibebu Proctor
15:52 SRNorthwest
4.9Tamire Proctor
15:58Northwest
5.11Marques Chacon
15:58Evergreen (Seattle)
6.12Andrew Ayers
16:15King's
7.11Colton Johnsen
16:22Sehome
8.11Sam Gillman
16:24Sehome
9.12Ryan Clarke
16:26Port Townsend
10.11Matthew Chacon
16:45Evergreen (Seattle)
11.12Ben Stalheim
16:49Sehome
12.12Seth Carns
16:54Three Rivers Christian
13.12Tyler Caseria
17:02Sehome
14.12Simon Shindler
17:05Port Angeles
15.12Alex Schneider
17:07 PRSehome
16.12Evan Sutherland
17:12Ilwaco
17.11Spencer Coffee
17:13 SRShorecrest
18.12Hector Dominguez
17:17Tyee
19.12Tyler Ward
17:19King's
20.10Ryan Abdalla
17:19 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
21.12Kelvin Herbruger
17:23Highline
22.12Naphtali Moulton
17:23 PRShorecrest
23.10Evan Deiparine
17:26 PRShorecrest
24.12Arthur Emmons
17:37King's
25.12Kelly McCaffrey
17:37 SRShorecrest
26.11Nick Napier
17:39University Prep
27.10Brennan LaBrie
17:42Port Townsend
28.10Craig Lambert
17:43Bellevue Christian
29.10Axel Mejia
17:44Fife
30.10Matt Jackson
17:51King's
31.11Joshua Terre
17:53Fife
32.11Conner Jones
17:55Nooksack Valley
33.12Yusuf Ali-Halane
17:58 PRHighline
34.11Ricky Mueller
17:58Granite Falls
35.11Jeremiah Lambert
18:00North Mason
36.9Jared Donnel
18:08Bellevue Christian
37.10Tristin Butler
18:14Port Angeles
38.10Jack Kingsley
18:16Port Townsend
39.11Zach Harvey
18:19 PRNooksack Valley
40.12Elijah Hawkins
18:19Foster
41.12Mark Streett
18:20Port Townsend
42.12Daniel Bolliger
18:22King's
43.12Justin Herbruger
18:24Highline
44.12Nate Richards
18:29King's
45.11Nicholas Sorgen
18:29Sultan
46.12Sean Dwyer
18:31Port Townsend
47.12Karsten Rentner
18:33Three Rivers Christian
48.12Ryan Carlstrom
18:35Evergreen (Seattle)
49.12Alvin Zemo
18:36 SRFoster
50.10Seth Walton
18:40Shorecrest
51.10Alejandro Montanez
18:41Port Townsend
52.12Corey Allen
18:42North Mason
53.12Jacob Gutheil
18:45 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
54.10Sean Gallagher
18:47Bear Creek
55.9Luke Sala
18:48 PRBellevue Christian
56.12Jordan Hem
18:50Nooksack Valley
57.12Yohanes Beyene
18:51Foster
58.10McCrea Black
18:52Sultan
59.12Max Mondzac
18:54Northwest
60.10River Yearian
18:54Port Townsend
61.11Luke Poling
18:56 SRBear Creek
62.11Ian Greenwood
18:57Northwest
63.11Jacob Jones
18:58Highline
64.11Scott Graves
19:01Bellevue Christian
65.11Matt Creagan
19:02 SRShorecrest
66.12Adam Koehler
19:04Bellevue Christian
67.9JJ Finan
19:06Bear Creek
68.10Finn Tangeman
19:07Shorecrest
69.10Marcos Mendoza
19:08Ilwaco
70.11Russell Brown
19:09 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
71.11Graham Benedict
19:13Northwest
72.12Samy Megalli
19:14Northwest
73.12Mark Phillips
19:15North Mason
74.12Chad Johanneck
19:16Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
75.10Eddie Ruvalcaba
19:19Tyee
76.10Kevin Smith
19:21Bellevue Christian
77.9Kendall VanZanten
19:22Mt Vernon Christian
78.10Valentin Villalobos
19:25Nooksack Valley
79.11Caleb King
19:29Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
80.9Grant Gorc
19:35Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
81.11Ian Klimisch
19:43Bear Creek
82.10Ben Brownlee
19:44Ilwaco
83.9Ty Maider
19:45 PRUniversity Prep
84.9Will Napier
19:46University Prep
85.12Calvin Ledet
19:49Nooksack Valley
86.11Cole Tiemersma
19:52 SRNooksack Valley
87.9James Klinman
19:55Granite Falls
88.12Felix Pagan
19:57Clover Park
89.11Luis Cuellar
20:05Foster
90.11Matthew Gere
20:09Bear Creek
91.12Anthony Galindo
20:14 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
92.12Jackson Odette
20:40North Mason
93.12Kenny Price
20:56Ilwaco
94.9Dustin Johnson
20:57North Mason
95.11Hristo Ramirez-Diaz
21:00Foster
96.9Tyler Weed
21:03Nooksack Valley
97.9Anton Baur
21:06 SRNorth Mason
98.10Steven Dunn
21:07Bear Creek
99.11Hunter Dempsey
21:07Port Angeles
100.10Xavier Bendorf
21:20Fife
101.10Emilio Perez
21:26Foster
102.10Blake Hajdok
22:00Ilwaco
103.10Erik Rentner
22:08Three Rivers Christian
104.9Donovan Bown
22:13University Prep
105.12Joshua Swanson
22:21 SRMt Vernon Christian
106.11Natnael Tesfai
22:37Foster
107.11Tyler Mehl
22:43Clover Park
108.11Thomas LeClair
23:29Mt Vernon Christian
109.9Noah Carper
23:31Ilwaco
110.12Sam Waddell
23:31Port Angeles
111.10Tairren Daly
23:47Clover Park
112.10Ethan Johnston
24:00Mt Vernon Christian
113.9Adam Rutherford
24:39Ilwaco
114.10Nathan Klein
25:23Mt Vernon Christian
115.11Trevor Handyside
26:01 SRNorth Mason
116.12Jacob Higbee
27:10Port Angeles
117.10Benny Basilan
27:33Clover Park
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 3A - 4A [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Miler Haller
15:28Edmonds-Woodway
2.12Devin Wulff
15:39 PRRedmond
3.12Aaron Roe
15:42Henry Jackson
4.11Kennan Schrag
15:48 SRIssaquah
5.11Nathan Pixler
15:53 SREastlake
6.11Luke Beauchamp
15:56 SRInterlake
7.12Jordan Markezich
15:58Woodinville
8.12Alex Doran
15:59 PRInterlake
9.11Nathan Beamer
15:59Arlington
10.12Malcolm Roux
16:07 PRRoosevelt
11.10Cullen McEachern
16:13 SRKamiak
12.12Michael Schach
16:15Redmond
13.10Matthew Watkins
16:16Henry Jackson
14.11Garren Arnold
16:17 PRGlacier Peak
15.11Jacob Brueckman
16:22 SRIssaquah
16.10Cade Falkner
16:24 PREastlake
17.11Anthony Raftis
16:26 SRKent Meridian
18.11Pieter Andrews
16:29 SRArlington
19.11William Oden
16:31Interlake
20.9Nate Pendleton
16:32 SREastlake
21.12Jack Thompson
16:33Henry Jackson
22.9Luke George
16:35Issaquah
23.12Shane Cornfield
16:35 PREastlake
24.11Sawyer Carter
16:35 SRGlacier Peak
25.12Keith Carlson
16:36Bainbridge
26.10Nick Stringer
16:37 SRGlacier Peak
27.11Alex Hill
16:37Woodinville
28.11Adamson Bryant
16:40Eastlake
29.11Alex Nienaber
16:41Bothell
30.12Mason Villarma
16:41South Kitsap
31.11Josiah Williams
16:41 SRDecatur
32.12Isaac Ripley
16:46Glacier Peak
33.11Nathaniel Anderson
16:48South Kitsap
34.11Joel Keddie
16:49Redmond
35.10William Laird
16:49Garfield
36.11Matthew Taylor
16:50Arlington
37.11Cameron Howard
16:50Bothell
38.12Ben Fixman
16:52 PREastlake
39.10Chris Bianchini
16:55Glacier Peak
40.11Michael Barene
16:55Arlington
41.11Grady Okeson
16:56Edmonds-Woodway
42.12Jackson Wagner
16:57 PRCascade (Everett)
43.12Blake Hallauer
16:58Skyline
44.12Jeffrey Gill
16:59 PRGlacier Peak
45.11Skyler Bradford
17:00 PRKamiak
46.11Cameron Wagstaff
17:01 SRMarysville Getchell
47.10Alex Reyes-Collazo
17:01Cascade (Everett)
48.9Kyle Nickum
17:02Redmond
49.11Joseph Rodgers
17:02Interlake
50.10Sam McCloughan
17:03Edmonds-Woodway
51.12Gordon Hu
17:03 PRSkyline
52.12Chris Moen
17:03 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
53.9Griffin Ganz
17:04 SRSkyline
54.10Gustavo Berho
17:04Roosevelt
55.11Nathanael Ramos
17:04Henry Jackson
56.9Jordan Erickson
17:05Everett
57.11Benjamin Yang
17:07Edmonds-Woodway
58.10Jack Bylund
17:08Roosevelt
59.10Luca Strand
17:08Cascade (Everett)
60.12Roger Klaaskate
17:09 PRKamiak
61.12Grant Flindt
17:12 SREastlake
62.11Aidan Lowman
17:12 SRKelso
63.12Brandon Yee
17:13Henry Jackson
64.12Bo Gould
17:13 SRKamiak
65.12Andrew Kiffe
17:14Kelso
66.10Grant Baker
17:15 SRMt Si
67.12Garrett Westover
17:15 PRMarysville Getchell
68.10Alexander Laucius
17:15 SRSkyline
69.10William Kimball
17:16 SRSkyline
70.9Matthew Roberts
17:17Interlake
71.12Jonathan Malyon
17:17Interlake
72.11Jacob Montiel-Bravo
17:19Redmond
73.12James Horne
17:19Glacier Peak
74.11Thomas Lindgren
17:19Marysville Getchell
75.12Danny Scott
17:20Henry Jackson
76.11Jacob Fankhauser
17:22 SRArlington
77.12Jacob Fillman
17:23Bothell
78.11Imran McGrath
17:25Skyline
79.9Shane Barringer
17:27 SRBothell
80.12Brandon Keller
17:27 PRChief Sealth
81.11Johannes Griesser
17:28 SRBainbridge
82.10Anthony Garcia
17:29Henry Jackson
83.9Wesley Olive
17:29Garfield
84.12Caleb Smith
17:29 PRArlington
85.10Alan Perez
17:31Monroe
86.12Joel Henry
17:33Cascade (Everett)
87.12Tyler McArthur
17:34Lynnwood
88.12Nate McCaughan
17:34 SRStanwood
89.11Matthew Duff
17:36Issaquah
90.10Jackson Stokes
17:36 SRMt Si
91.11Nathan Smith
17:38Roosevelt
92.12West Weinert
17:38 SRStanwood
93.12Logan Cleary
17:39Skyline
94.12Arthur Bacon
17:39 PRBainbridge
95.11Jonny Gendro
17:40Mt Si
96.11Elijah Wilson
17:41 SRGarfield
97.11Ben Scott
17:43 SRBainbridge
98.10Leul Wolde
17:44 SRLynnwood
99.10Edmund Havener
17:44 SREverett
100.11Ivan Baez
17:44Arlington
101.9Ozcar Mills
17:44Monroe
102.11Tanner Sundwall
17:45 SRMt Si
103.9Brandon Simmons
17:46Bothell
104.12Sam Moschel
17:46Woodinville
105.12Miguel Monserate
17:48Interlake
106.11Andrew Martinez
17:49 PRIssaquah
107.10Cole Mason
17:50South Kitsap
108.10Channing Frohlich
17:51 SRMarysville Getchell
109.12Christian De La Cruz
17:52Woodinville
110.11Hobb Kimmerling
17:54Kamiak
111.10Connor Stickels
17:54 SRMarysville Getchell
112.11Parker Mooseker
17:54Bothell
113.12Evan Hurt
17:55Cascade (Everett)
114.11Josh Blevins
17:56Monroe
115.10Donovan Barnhart
17:57 SREverett
116.11Isaac O'Connell
17:58 SREverett
117.9Christian Freund
18:00Kelso
118.11Kevin Ting
18:00Garfield
119.11Josh Bevan
18:01Marysville-Pilchuck
120.11Lucas Weyand
18:01 PRBainbridge
121.12Max Baker
18:01 PRRoosevelt
122.9Jared Putney
18:03Issaquah
123.12Cooper James
18:03Everett
124.9Armon Tenaw
18:07 SREdmonds-Woodway
125.9Eric Nickum
18:07Redmond
126.11Noah Johann
18:09Lynnwood
127.12Christian Graff
18:09Kelso
128.10Max Fredell
18:09 SRKent Meridian
129.11Jared Cordell
18:10 SRBainbridge
130.11Kyle Ting
18:10 SRGarfield
131.12Mark Coup
18:11South Kitsap
132.11Kyle Probst
18:13Marysville Getchell
133.11Ira Rose-Kim
18:13 SRRoosevelt
134.11Nick Harrison
18:17 SRKamiak
135.11Duncan Fields
18:18Decatur
136.10Silas Miller
18:19Roosevelt
137.12Lorenzo Perella
18:19Garfield
138.12Kyle Aitken
18:19Edmonds-Woodway
139.9Cathal O'Dea
18:19Issaquah
140.12Tyler Perrin
18:21Auburn
141.12Kris Wood
18:21 PRStanwood
142.11Aidan Carlisle
18:22 PRBainbridge
143.11Ryen Lee
18:25South Kitsap
144.10Anthony LaBrake
18:26 SRMarysville Getchell
145.11Isaac Santos
18:26South Kitsap
146.11Matthew Vogt
18:30Woodinville
147.12Jahleel Smith
18:31 SRKent Meridian
148.11Hunter Franklin
18:32Mt Si
149.11Ryan Davis
18:33 PRChief Sealth
150.9Brady Tesch
18:34 SRAuburn
151.12Marshall Smith
18:34Garfield
152.9Gannon Goering
18:39Monroe
153.12Austin Huizenga
18:39Bothell
154.12Gavin Pfuhl
18:39Kelso
155.9Brayam Juarez-Rami...
18:41 SRLynnwood
156.10Ethan Smith
18:44Kelso
157.12Levi Nichols
18:49Chief Sealth
158.12Mahad Hufane
18:50 SRLynnwood
159.12Ken Tran
18:53Cascade (Everett)
160.11Max Callero
18:55 SRAuburn
161.9Jonathan Robinson
19:02Monroe
162.12Mohammed Idris
19:02Chief Sealth
163.9Owen Leslie
19:06Redmond
164.10Tanner Graff
19:08Kelso
165.9Garrett Larson
19:10Stanwood
166.9Elijah Quinby
19:11Everett
167.11Peter Miyoshi
19:11Monroe
168.10Jack Hamerly
19:15Mt Si
169.12Michael Dufour
19:16 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
170.12Carlos Lopez
19:17Chief Sealth
171.11David Adams
19:17 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
11Nelson Rayl
19:20Woodinville
173.9Isaiah Funston
19:26Monroe
174.11Anirudh Singh
19:27Decatur
175.11Dylan Kearney
19:33Decatur
176.11Devin Smith
19:38Woodinville
177.12Ryan Daurie
19:41 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
178.12Nick Uhrich
19:45 SRStanwood
179.11Jose Hernandez
19:46 SRKent Meridian
180.11Cordell Pickens
19:46Decatur
181.10Adonis Rosabal
19:47 SRKent Meridian
182.12EJ Adcock
19:54 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
183.11Haruun Muse
19:58 PRChief Sealth
184.10Sean Stewart
20:10 PREverett
185.12Oliver Jackson
20:15 PRChief Sealth
186.11Jeremiah Fleming
20:19Decatur
187.11Zachary Berry
20:21 PRDecatur
188.12Matthew Carwin
20:31 SRLynnwood
189.12Alex Cortes
20:37 PRKent Meridian
190.11Gavin Skaar
20:49 SRAuburn
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters SERIOUS 'OPEN RACE'

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
10Kerry Murphy
Skyline23:06
9Ailey Butler
22:39 SRRedmond
11Jaidacyn Madrigal
22:53Cascade (Everett)
9Amelia Muscott
23:49Redmond
12Madeleine Stanish
24:00Garfield
10Isabel Wagner
24:20Redmond
11Lily Vogt
24:33Garfield
12Rachel Perry
24:34 SRBainbridge
9Shaila Perry
24:34 PRBainbridge
11Jacqie Mousseau
24:35 SRRedmond
11Bailey Harris
24:44Garfield
11Hannah Forsyth
24:46Redmond
10Rianna Steiner
24:49Redmond
9Bailey Pizzio-Mayf...
24:51Cascade (Everett)
10Claire Johnson
25:02Redmond
11Marissa Tavener
25:22Redmond
12Taylor Klein
25:26Roosevelt
11Nellie Mancl
25:26Roosevelt
11Sophie Moynihan
25:37 SRRoosevelt
11Robin Hilderman
25:51Bainbridge
12Charlotte Hevly
26:03Roosevelt
12Sarah Biely
26:04 SRRoosevelt
10Alexandra Schrader
26:16Redmond
10Jamie Zwaschka
26:20Roosevelt
9Connie Bernard
26:25Roosevelt
10Sage Bitter
26:26 PRRoosevelt
9Stefanie Groom
26:30Cascade (Everett)
11Ariel Steinbach
26:51Garfield
10Sara Clinton
26:58Redmond
11Abby Larson
27:00 PRRoosevelt
9Lauren Wallach
27:01Bainbridge
11Hannah Hutchison
27:05Roosevelt
12Ashlen Ahearne
27:09Bainbridge
10Alice Mundell
27:11 SRRedmond
9Evelyn Holt
27:12Garfield
11Ellie Hay
27:15Roosevelt
9Lula Piper-Tremain
27:21Bainbridge
10Phoebe Liebling
27:22Bainbridge
11Micah Kirscher
27:31Bainbridge
11Claire Fowler
27:31Bainbridge
9Michaela Leung
27:43Bainbridge
9Anna Galbraith
27:45Roosevelt
12Caroline Painter
28:02Roosevelt
9Paulette Argeres
28:06Garfield
9Sophia Kasper
28:13Bainbridge
12Taylor Cozine
28:13Bainbridge
9Allison Riley
28:14Redmond
11Emma Williams
28:27 SRRoosevelt
11Jordan Davis
28:28Bainbridge
9Hannah Ogden
28:29Eastlake
9Emily Feeney
28:35Bainbridge
9Sophie Crandall
28:37Bainbridge
12Mia Rudd
28:43Redmond
10XiaoYu Clements
29:08Garfield
11Anna Lovin
29:16Redmond
9Iris Dahl
29:27 SRBainbridge
10Kate Stiger
29:30Cascade (Everett)
10Alexandra Zambrano
29:48Eastlake
9Shayna Lee
29:55Eastlake
10Lydia Ippolito
30:12Roosevelt
10Monica King
30:22Roosevelt
9Carley Surina
30:52Cascade (Everett)
11Anna Siler
30:57Cascade (Everett)
10Mizuki Yabe
31:00 SRRedmond
9Niamh Sheehy
33:01Redmond
9Karina Lara Perez
33:12Redmond
9Lilly Stewart
33:43Bainbridge
9Sophia Johnson
34:39Roosevelt
9Jillian Desmond
35:44Lakewood
12Brehanna Meigs
35:46 SRLakewood
11Emily Birchall
36:57 PRGarfield
11Lia Vasilikiotis
37:00 PRBainbridge
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV - FRESHMEN/SOPHOMORE [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Skyline66
2.Redmond108
3.Glacier Peak115
4.Bainbridge154
5.Issaquah156
6.Stanwood159
7.Sehome179
8.Edmonds-Woodway182
9.Roosevelt196
10.Garfield302
11.Henry Jackson312
12.Lakewood312
13.Bothell338
14.Mt Si344
15.Mariner372
16.Interlake379
17.Holy Names Academy389
18.Shorecrest407
19.Marysville-Pilchuck493
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Tatiana Langley
20:29Sehome
2.10Alexandra Pletcher
20:37Skyline
3.9Geneva Schlepp
20:46Skyline
4.10Sydney Boland
20:47Edmonds-Woodway
5.9Caroline Dolan
20:51Stanwood
6.9Yukino Parle
20:57Edmonds-Woodway
7.9Ella Conway
21:02Stanwood
8.9Isabella Glenn
21:31Roosevelt
9.9Adalynn Griesser
21:34Bainbridge
10.10Sierra Baker
21:37 SRRedmond
11.9Cecilia Bailey
21:41Issaquah
12.9Isa Meyers
21:51Northwest
13.9Kiera Knoll
21:58Bainbridge
14.9Elena Willems
21:59Glacier Peak
15.10Katie Gaffney
22:00Glacier Peak
16.10Karen Burrington
22:03Eastlake
17.10Nicole Victory
22:04Issaquah
18.9Vega Piper-Tremain
22:06 PRBainbridge
19.10Suzanne McAuley
22:06Skyline
20.10Emily Townsend
22:06Glacier Peak
21.9Frances Mitchell
22:13Sehome
22.9Claire Blanton
22:17Skyline
23.10Risa Shutz
22:23Redmond
24.10Claire Engler
22:30Redmond
25.10Natalie Kauper
22:32Roosevelt
26.10Erin Pletcher
22:38Skyline
27.10Chloe Fink
22:40Redmond
28.9Palina Buchanan
22:54Lakewood
29.10Isabel Callen
22:57 SREdmonds-Woodway
30.9Tiffany Zheng
23:02Interlake
31.9Andrea Bartolome
23:04Stanwood
32.10Bronwyn Beatty
23:04 SRRedmond
33.10Honglam Van
23:05Mariner
34.10Danielle Johnson
23:06Henry Jackson
35.10Hailey Hammer
23:07Mt Si
36.10Marion Colbert
23:07Glacier Peak
37.9Victoria Rodriguez
23:09Arlington
38.9Maleka Darvish
23:09Skyline
39.9Hannah Baer
23:09Glacier Peak
41.9Rachael Johnson
23:11 SRKelso
42.9Karla Santillana
23:11Redmond
43.9Reiko Grant
23:15Garfield
44.10Emily Sullivan
23:18Skyline
45.9Nicole Schroeter
23:22 SRSehome
46.10Ahnalee Smestad
23:28Olympic
47.9MZ Strevell
23:32Bainbridge
48.10Megan Freer
23:32Issaquah
49.9Lauren Quan
23:40 PRWest Point Grey
50.10Alex Ferry
23:40Garfield
51.9Quinn Van Buren
23:43Mt Si
52.9Samantha Pierce
23:46 SRStanwood
53.9Caitlyn Axe
23:50Redmond
54.10Katie Rawlins
23:52Henry Jackson
55.9Chloe Archey-Taylor
23:57 PRArlington
56.9Kira Goutzioulis
23:57Northwest
57.10Tessa Zink
23:59Henry Jackson
58.-Olivia Brown
24:00South Kitsap
59.9Lauren Haas
24:05Issaquah
60.9Emma Hageman
24:06Sehome
61.10Autumn Jensen
24:14 SRLakewood
62.10Julia Sanfelippo
24:15Bothell
63.9Ciara Swift
24:16Olympic
64.10Kaleena Olson
24:18Monroe
65.10Maddie West
24:20Roosevelt
66.9Lynnea Colledge
24:23Roosevelt
67.10Tula Pitcher
24:28 SRRoosevelt
68.10Aileen Zeng
24:28Garfield
69.9Lizzy Hardwick
24:38Kelso
70.10Marina Pope
24:42Roosevelt
71.9Sunny Lee
24:43 PRKamiak
72.10Brooke Forsell
24:45Lakewood
73.10Abigail Knowles
24:45Shorecrest
74.9Kendall Barton
24:47Roosevelt
75.10Lena Friedman
24:50Northwest
76.9Thea McAfee
24:52Edmonds-Woodway
77.10Brittany McCain
24:53Bothell
78.10Margaret Hill
24:55Holy Names Academy
79.9Paige Holman
24:56 PRShorecrest
80.10Nadine Christensen
24:58Arlington
81.10Katherine Rothmeyer
24:59Holy Names Academy
82.11Julia Northrop
24:59Sehome
83.10Fernanda Govea
25:00Woodinville
84.10Kaley Holland
25:02Holy Names Academy
85.10Isabelle Mills
25:16Mariner
86.10Miranda Jarocki
25:17Mt Si
87.10Laurel Glatzmayer
25:17Chief Sealth
88.10Kailey Wilson
25:18Bothell
89.10Angelina Armendariz
25:19Chief Sealth
90.9Carolyn Brunner
25:23Kamiak
91.9Sarah Standish
25:25Stanwood
92.10Darby Tarleton
25:29Bothell
93.9Biz Eurich
25:33 PRLakewood
94.11Alexandra McWilliams
25:37Bainbridge
95.10Ada Bowles
25:37Northwest
96.9Natalee Boone
25:39Monroe
97.9Greta Tradal
25:39Shorecrest
98.9Alyssae Remigio
25:40Olympic
99.10Danielle Evans
25:40Kelso
100.9Willa Westneat
25:40Garfield
101.10Elizabeth Hert
25:41Bothell
102.9Caitlynne Hasbrouck
25:55Mariner
103.10Jerrica Chavez
26:12Granite Falls
104.9Mia Richards
26:41Marysville-Pilchuck
105.10Kari Orth
26:53Mt Si
106.10Annie Mullins
26:55Interlake
107.9Linnea Grotheer
27:01Edmonds-Woodway
108.9Lauren Wallach
27:01Bainbridge
109.10Alice Tiffany
27:02Garfield
110.10Lauren Edgar
27:08Marysville-Pilchuck
111.9Megan Richardson
27:15Interlake
112.9Susan Bibbs
27:15Henry Jackson
113.9Samantha Kim
27:16 SRKamiak
114.10Audrey Vila
27:19Holy Names Academy
115.9Andrea Tang
27:22Interlake
116.9Ruby Seiwerath
27:25Garfield
117.9Ranne Xiao
27:25Bear Creek
118.9Betty Hou
27:27Interlake
119.9Halley Ware
27:27Kelso
120.9Carleanne Hasbrouck
27:29Mariner
121.9Annie Bullock
27:31Interlake
122.9Susan Polevoy
27:32Henry Jackson
123.9Celine Moran
27:34Glacier Peak
124.9Grace Hutchison
27:38 PREverett
125.9Mara Popescu
27:44Henry Jackson
126.9Delaney Browne
27:49 PRShorecrest
127.9Lilianne Blanch
27:51Glacier Peak
128.10Lola Plorinsh
27:53 SRMariner
129.10Addison Rackowitz
27:57 SRLakewood
130.10Michaela Yonkman
27:58Nooksack Valley
131.9Zaynah Craven
28:04Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
132.10Patricia Vowles
28:10 SRHoly Names Academy
133.10Jane Miller
28:13Holy Names Academy
134.9Mckenna Dahl
28:16Marysville-Pilchuck
135.10Tess Porter
28:20Holy Names Academy
136.9Erin Brooks
28:22 PRWest Point Grey
137.10Carla Carvallo
28:30Eastlake
138.10Marisol Hernandez-...
28:32Mariner
139.9Sophia Leis
28:38 PRInterlake
140.10Mariama Sidibe
28:44Shorecrest
141.9Samantha Stump
28:45Olympic
142.9Anna Kleven
29:00Edmonds-Woodway
143.10Shauna Lynch
29:06Port Townsend
144.9Nicolletta Gilbert...
29:15Henry Jackson
145.9Anita Chung
29:20 SRHighline
146.9Angela Nguyen
29:25 PRHighline
147.10Kailey Arbaugh
29:27Marysville Getchell
148.10Lilian Gray
29:31Auburn
149.11Lauren Ghosn
29:44Marysville-Pilchuck
150.10Becca Rohrer
29:47 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
151.10Valeria Strobel Va...
29:50Woodinville
152.10Llareysi Hernandez
30:01Tyee
153.10Camyrn Sykes
30:03 SRWest Point Grey
154.9Hannah Limb
30:34King's
155.10Samantha Green
30:59Woodinville
156.10Elizabeth Lopez
31:26Woodinville
157.9Teri Denny
31:28Highline
158.10Bernice Nicolas
31:34Mariner
159.9Jessica Vazquez
31:35Auburn
160.9Caitlynn Rahal
31:39Highline
161.10Carly Collings
31:44 SRAuburn
162.10Keegan Samaniego
31:59Marysville Getchell
163.9Elsa Conklin
33:11Monroe
164.10Abbie Graf
33:59Lakewood
165.10Kelly Dunn
34:53 PRMt Si
166.10Ashley Thoreson
37:08Marysville-Pilchuck
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV - JUNIOR/SENIOR [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Skyline28
2.Sehome65
3.Issaquah82
4.Bothell114
5.Bainbridge150
6.Roosevelt155
7.West Point Grey169
8.Redmond210
9.Eastlake238
10.Holy Names Academy272
11.Arlington290
12.Henry Jackson316
13.Kelso337
14.Garfield366
15.Granite Falls422
16.Foster486
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Dana Ringler
20:28Sehome
2.12Abigail Sicuro
20:42Skyline
3.11Whitney Darnell
20:57Skyline
4.11Meghan Long
21:15Skyline
5.11Sarah Smiley
21:26Issaquah
6.12Cailey Grembowski
21:29Skyline
7.11Susan Kim
21:30Edmonds-Woodway
8.11Megan Kelly
22:00Edmonds-Woodway
9.11Maria Fairchild
22:22Sehome
10.8Josie Muscat
22:26 PRWest Point Grey
11.11Olga Andreeva
22:27Issaquah
12.11Emily Cohen
22:30Roosevelt
13.11Lori Klein
22:31Bothell
14.11Hannah Niebling
22:31 PRSehome
15.11Sanna Darvish
22:33 SRSkyline
16.12Sarah Chute
22:34Sehome
17.11Mari Andersohn
22:35Bothell
18.11Amelia Warren
22:38Issaquah
19.11Megan Morris
22:41 SRBothell
20.12Rachel Zigman
22:41Eastlake
21.12Morgan Blevins
22:42 SRBainbridge
22.11Rachael McGraw
22:43 SRSkyline
23.11Claire Hodge
22:48Roosevelt
24.11Malena Delgado
22:55Bainbridge
25.12Samantha Cobb
22:56Redmond
26.12Jaimie Waltz
22:57Issaquah
27.11Audrey Immel
22:58Interlake
28.11Emma Fabert
22:58 SRBainbridge
29.11Olivia Webb
22:59Skyline
30.11Kathyrn Hunter
23:00Eastlake
31.11Katie Peterson
23:01Issaquah
32.11Angelina Chizh
23:03 SRWest Point Grey
33.11Ella Hazzard
23:05Olympic
34.11Angela Katinas
23:09 SRRoosevelt
35.12Hannah Chute
23:15Sehome
36.12Celia Langford
23:15Redmond
37.11Kelly Ewing
23:15Bothell
38.11Sophie Carson
23:24 PRBainbridge
39.11Liana Phillips
23:25Sehome
40.11Michal Jones
23:26 SRHenry Jackson
41.9Lindy Moxham
23:29 SRWest Point Grey
42.11Amanda Albrecht
23:30Bothell
43.12Tatyana Stites
23:32Stanwood
44.11Clara Raffery
23:36 PRRoosevelt
45.11Isabella Morales
23:39Holy Names Academy
46.12Miranda Heilweil
23:39 SRRedmond
47.12Ariana Moreno
23:43Mt Si
48.12Natalie Johnson
23:45Henry Jackson
49.11Leila Hauser
23:46Holy Names Academy
50.11Kourtney Burch
23:46Arlington
51.11Alida Melse
23:48Bothell
52.12Ana Mesenbring
23:51Garfield
53.9Neve Ostry-Young
23:52 PRWest Point Grey
54.9Hannah Roddan
23:53 PRWest Point Grey
55.12Faith Callies
23:57Mt Si
56.11Ari Angeles
24:03Mariner
57.12Sarah Rothschild
24:03Northwest
58.11Whitney Bolar
24:04South Kitsap
59.11Miranda Carr
24:04 SRArlington
60.11Mary Van Dyke
24:11Bainbridge
61.12Allison Evans
24:19Issaquah
62.11Kate Badley
24:28Holy Names Academy
63.12Carina Bolanos Lewen
24:32Northwest
64.11Chloe Jenkins
24:35Redmond
65.11Chloe Fleuret
24:37Woodinville
66.11Annie Allen
24:40 PRArlington
67.11Sophie Ziliak
24:42 SRShorecrest
68.11Juliana Kodama
24:44Roosevelt
69.11Maya Painter
24:49Bothell
70.11Abigail Doney
24:51Glacier Peak
71.12Kassidy Van
24:55Kelso
72.11Claire Brooks
24:56Eastlake
73.12Allysa Janssen
24:58Kelso
74.11Loa Jones
24:58Garfield
75.11Priya Nakkarin
25:00Redmond
76.11Madeline Vinh
25:01Northwest
77.12Lizzy Dyer
25:01 PRKelso
78.11Jingmei Helm-MacLeod
25:01Holy Names Academy
79.11Megan Barney
25:03Eastlake
80.9Anna Cumming
25:04 PRWest Point Grey
81.11Britt Lindquist
25:05Bainbridge
82.12Rebekah Denning
25:08Henry Jackson
83.12Isabella Tift
25:14Arlington
84.12Gabriella Chavez
25:14Granite Falls
85.12Elsa Sandeno
25:15Sehome
86.11Gusta Beard
25:15 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
87.11Anna Wilson
25:23Eastlake
88.11Tyler Eden
25:29Monroe
89.11Sarah Hampson
25:31Roosevelt
90.11Chloe Holaso
25:32Interlake
91.11Zuzanna Wisniewski
25:37Redmond
92.11Angela Gorolyuk
25:41Glacier Peak
93.11Anna Sajer
25:42Holy Names Academy
94.12Jeni Larson
25:47Arlington
95.11Karissa Miller
25:47 PRKelso
96.12Anika Vroom
25:50Bainbridge
97.12Adah Hoffman
26:05Roosevelt
98.11Phoebe Ng
26:11 PREastlake
99.12Ellina Choi
26:23Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
100.11Kamryn Laurence
26:32Henry Jackson
101.11Maddy Chang
26:46 SRWest Point Grey
102.11Hena Matthias
26:50Eastlake
103.11Sarah Hall
26:51 PRKelso
104.11Samantha Bushman
26:53Chief Sealth
105.11Sara Stinson
27:02Highline
106.12Lindsey Van hook
27:06Woodinville
107.12Danielle Anderson
27:10Lynnwood
108.12Tori Faith
27:12Everett
109.12Sierra Price
27:33 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
110.11Kate Mulligan
27:37Garfield
111.12Emily Rice
27:40 SRGranite Falls
112.11Jill May
27:40Glacier Peak
113.11Mckenzie Meyer
27:42Granite Falls
114.12Allisa Horst
27:53Olympic
115.11Kyleigh Humes
27:54South Kitsap
116.12Carrie Saada
28:05Northwest
117.11Montana Mattson
28:07Stanwood
118.11Madelein Deering
28:17Garfield
119.11Raven Swanson
28:20Arlington
120.12Ashlin Hansen
28:25Olympic
121.11Annie Jessee
28:26Olympic
122.12Danielle Fortin
28:28 PRStanwood
123.12Olivia Beckham
28:38Highline
124.12Chiara Lettieri
28:53Garfield
125.12Sammi Conaway
29:12 SRGranite Falls
126.12Kiera Payne
29:19 PRChief Sealth
127.11Ellie Smith
29:23Henry Jackson
128.11Katie McCaffrey
29:31 SRShorecrest
129.11Lauren Freligh
29:39 SRWoodinville
130.11Diana Le
29:42Tyee
131.11Mikah Loomis
29:59Auburn
132.11Mandi Cook
30:03Granite Falls
133.11Kenna Todd
30:12 SRGranite Falls
134.11Mary Lucey
30:20 SRMarysville-Pilchuck
135.12Elizabeth Hargraves
30:50 PRGranite Falls
136.11Alicia Trejo
31:54South Kitsap
137.12Michelle Martinez
31:56Foster
138.12Karina Vargas-Silva
31:57 PRChief Sealth
139.11Nancy Lopez
32:10 PRFoster
140.11Ana Calvo Quintela
34:11Highline
141.12Nandina Cengic
34:46Foster
142.11Amber Nicolas
35:15Foster
143.11Isabelle Hua
35:52Interlake
144.11Lila Neal
36:40Holy Names Academy
145.12Ama Monkah
38:29Foster
146.10Selamawit Abraham
41:55Mariner
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 1B - 2A [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Emily Pittis
18:44Sehome
2.12Gigi Vujovich
19:14 SRShorecrest
3.10Leiah Kirsh
19:34 SRWest Point Grey
4.12Dante Sali
19:43 PRWest Point Grey
5.11Amy Jo Murphy
19:44Nooksack Valley
6.12Hazel Carr
19:47Northwest
7.10Maya Smith
20:00Sehome
8.11Aili Emory
20:07 SRSehome
9.10Abby Johnson
20:09Sehome
10.12Julia Mitchell
20:14Northwest
11.9Kennedy Randall
20:15 PRWest Point Grey
12.12Elise Froebe
20:19 SRShorecrest
13.12Jessa Clark
20:20Sehome
14.10Sarah Diamond
20:28 SRWest Point Grey
15.12Emily Kasa
20:38 PRWest Point Grey
16.9Kathleen Crosby
20:44Bellevue Christian
17.10Ellie Rowan-Arnett
20:48Sehome
18.12Lydia Keefe Sampson
20:58Northwest
19.12Rebecca Walton
21:01 SRShorecrest
20.12Maddie McCann
21:13Northwest
21.11Gillian Edgar
21:19King's
22.10Molly McCammon
21:30Northwest
23.10Krystal Brodsky
21:31King's
24.10Morgan Mathers
21:35Steilacoom
25.12Hanna Trailer
21:49Port Townsend
26.12Allison Ruther
21:49Fife
27.12Sienna Teti
21:53 PRWest Point Grey
28.11Alexis Sata
21:58Tyee
29.12Caitlyn Mead
21:59North Mason
30.9Maddison Ruther
22:01Fife
31.9Sophia Gamble
22:03 SRShorecrest
32.9Ally Bradley
22:14 SRPort Townsend
33.10Samantha Carter
22:15Fife
34.11Suraya Bondy
22:17 SRWest Point Grey
35.11Rori Fortmann
22:21Steilacoom
36.11Jessica Jose
22:21Nooksack Valley
37.11Joanna Mead
22:23North Mason
38.10Angela Tzen
22:24Bear Creek
39.12Sophia Kingsley
22:28Steilacoom
40.10Isabel Zimmerman
22:30Steilacoom
41.10Kate Rose
22:32Sehome
42.9Emma Fortmann
22:39Steilacoom
43.11Pearl Morris
22:40Nooksack Valley
44.11Madison Sitzmann
22:43Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
45.12Kathryn Goldsmith
22:53Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
46.11Lily Kleven
22:58 SRKing's
47.10Lily Torres-Norton
23:00Shorecrest
48.10Annika Rauch
23:07Nooksack Valley
49.11Shakila Omar
23:09Foster
50.10Amelia Grant
23:15Port Townsend
51.11Olivia Lougee
23:16Steilacoom
52.9Allison Perrow
23:26King's
53.12Sonja Barreto
23:28King's
54.11Marie Garcia de Pr...
23:44North Mason
55.12Lisa Nguyen
23:47Evergreen (Seattle)
56.10Lucia Rathbun
23:58Northwest
57.9Josie Ballew
23:58Northwest
58.9Kelly Phan
24:01Fife
59.12Marisela Botello
24:07Highline
60.10McKenna Starkey
24:14Fife
61.9Hailey Simonson
24:15North Mason
62.10Charity Fleck
24:24Ilwaco
63.9Alyce Harlan
24:25Nooksack Valley
64.9Rachelle Foley
24:27 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
65.12Becky Hirsch
24:29 PRShorecrest
66.10Anne Schoenell
24:32Nooksack Valley
67.9Sophia Chaffey
24:32Bellevue Christian
68.11Hannah Hooten
24:33 PRPort Townsend
69.11Yulia Hanquet
24:34 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
70.11Maria Cazares
24:36 PRNooksack Valley
71.12Alejandra Silva
24:38Foster
72.10Isabel Benenati
24:40Ilwaco
73.12Reyna Santonil
24:42Fife
74.10Carson Torres
24:49 SRHighline
75.10Alyssa Eells
24:59King's
76.12Amelia Culp
25:00King's
77.9Meigan Kunz
25:50Port Townsend
78.12Jessica Birchfield
26:07Foster
79.11Rebecca Dideriksen
26:29Bellevue Christian
80.9Liah Tian
26:29Bellevue Christian
81.11Leila Praino
26:31Bellevue Christian
82.11Katherine Buckley
26:46Bear Creek
83.10Brianna Baird
27:13Ilwaco
84.10Emma Braden
27:18Bear Creek
85.11Xinduo Xiong
27:19Bear Creek
86.10Chloe Wire
27:24 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
87.12Beth Winters
27:30Ilwaco
88.9Hannah Praino
27:32Bellevue Christian
89.11Haley Walker
27:36Three Rivers Christian
90.11Myly Nguyen
27:53 PRFoster
91.10Emily Skeel
28:43 SRPort Townsend
92.10Hannah Cathcart
29:15Three Rivers Christian
93.11Grace Bruncke
29:22Ilwaco
94.9Maddy Chabot
29:22Ilwaco
95.12Katlyn Ellyson
29:27Ilwaco
96.11Naomy Hernandez
29:27 PRFoster
97.10Abigail Helm
29:49Bear Creek
98.12jen fox
30:11North Mason
99.12Cindy Marquina
30:25Foster
100.9Kelauryn Rovang
30:40North Mason
101.12Kathy Vo
31:59Foster
102.11Lily Orth-Smith
32:56University Prep
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 3A - 4A [LIMIT 7]

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Issaquah55
2.Glacier Peak102
3.Garfield113
4.Roosevelt134
5.Skyline141
6.Eastlake158
7.Redmond243
8.Mt Si257
9.Henry Jackson264
10.Arlington305
11.Kamiak317
12.Bainbridge354
13.Interlake368
14.South Kitsap375
15.Monroe383
16.Lynnwood396
17.Bothell425
18.Everett452
19.Kelso472
20.Holy Names Academy498
21.Kent Meridian581
22.Marysville Getchell602
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Cayla Seligman
18:13Issaquah
2.11Maizy Brewer
18:24Skyline
3.12Brooke Kingma
18:31Henry Jackson
4.10Heidi Smith
18:41Glacier Peak
5.10Pia Richards
18:44Eastlake
6.11Mikayla Pivec
18:49Lynnwood
7.10Hannah Waskom
18:52Mt Si
8.10Abbie Steinhauer
18:58Mariner
9.9Sami Corman
19:01Issaquah
10.11Isabelle Olive
19:04Garfield
11.9Kenna Clawson
19:05Issaquah
12.12Ellie Clawson
19:21Issaquah
13.12Katherine Dittmann
19:41Glacier Peak
14.10Anna Larson
19:43Roosevelt
15.10Jane Barr
19:44 SRRoosevelt
16.10Natalie Church
19:45Glacier Peak
17.9Paulina Kosykh
19:45Eastlake
18.10Cole Gross
19:46Henry Jackson
19.12Natalie Sharp
19:49Garfield
20.11Helen Schuda
19:50Roosevelt
21.12Antoinette Tansley
19:53Interlake
22.12Mckenzie Deutsch
19:55Skyline
23.9Emma Bury
19:57Redmond
24.11Madeline Kennard
20:00Garfield
25.10Tiffany Roe
20:00Kamiak
26.12Larissa Kolasinski
20:00Issaquah
27.11Nicole Vijgen
20:01Kamiak
28.9Lily Hayes
20:01Garfield
29.11Sophia Maggio
20:03Everett
30.10Olivia Baerny
20:08Kent Meridian
31.10Lindsey Sydnor
20:09Mt Si
32.10Erin Boyle
20:10 SRGlacier Peak
33.12Haylee Derrickson
20:12Bainbridge
34.10Eva Knowles
20:13South Kitsap
35.12Grace Johnson
20:15 SREastlake
36.10Nadia Medvinsky
20:17Redmond
37.12Sarah Nazarino
20:18Garfield
38.10Natalie Stender
20:21Skyline
39.10Jennifer Tidball
20:22Skyline
40.12Mia Vanderwilt
20:22 SRRoosevelt
41.11Maiti Hunter
20:24Glacier Peak
42.9Sydnee Hanson
20:25Monroe
43.12Cassidy Rude
20:28 SRArlington
44.11Callie Juetten
20:28Skyline
45.9Brooke Harmer
20:28Skyline
46.11Kirsten Flindt
20:30Eastlake
47.12Alyssa Foster
20:32Redmond
48.10Endalech Fuller
20:35 SRSkyline
49.9Brooke Schroeder
20:36Lynnwood
50.12Ali Rosen
20:36 PRRoosevelt
51.11Marie Gaudin
20:36 SRArlington
52.11Emily Hylland
20:37Henry Jackson
53.12Amy Pelz
20:38 PRRoosevelt
54.12Tiana Roe
20:39Kamiak
55.12Abby Wilson
20:39Issaquah
56.9Emma Cooper
20:46 PRGarfield
57.10Naomi vonRuden
20:48Bainbridge
58.12Drew Williams
20:49Everett
59.12Olivia Latham
20:56 SREastlake
60.12Shanelle Shirey
20:58Arlington
61.10Audrey Weaver
21:01Bainbridge
62.11Isabelle Donovan
21:02 SRSouth Kitsap
63.11Emma Janousek
21:03Arlington
64.12Jenna Fester
21:06 SRRedmond
65.10Olivia Balch
21:07 PRBothell
66.11Payton Stringer
21:09 SRMonroe
67.11Melissa Hruska
21:10Mt Si
68.11Rosalie Skovron
21:11 SRInterlake
69.12Haley Longstreth
21:11Glacier Peak
70.12Ellie Hendrickson
21:14Issaquah
71.9Lexi Winter
21:20 SRMt Si
72.12Emma Dalin
21:21Decatur
73.9Breann Ewing
21:23South Kitsap
74.10Kielee Kinghorn
21:26Monroe
75.11Flora Davis
21:26Roosevelt
76.11Hannah Graves
21:27Glacier Peak
77.10Taylor Roscoe
21:27Marysville Getchell
78.11Lauren Agler
21:28Bothell
79.12Nicole Rhodes
21:31Redmond
80.12Nikki Schmidt
21:31Kelso
81.12Samantha Dimmer
21:31Interlake
82.12Deneille Wallin
21:31Auburn
83.9Kellie Cobb
21:31 SRRedmond
84.9Savannah Hastings
21:33Monroe
85.12Amelia Best
21:34Holy Names Academy
86.12Melissa Starr
21:35Kelso
87.9Chloe Cosgrove
21:36Mt Si
88.11Caylyn Rich
21:36 SRStanwood
89.11Alexa Schroeder
21:39Lynnwood
90.10Mette Beierle
21:41 SRGarfield
91.11Katie Smith
21:46Kamiak
92.12Kate MacKay
21:48Bothell
93.10Michelle Dean
21:48South Kitsap
94.11Winter Baumgartner
21:49Henry Jackson
95.10Ellie Bruce
21:49Mt Si
96.10Anevay Avila
21:50Auburn
97.12Jeriah Bankson
21:51 SRStanwood
98.9Katherine Taylor
22:00 SRArlington
99.11Bethany Horn
22:01Bothell
100.9Mary Andrews
22:03Arlington
101.12Karen Yao
22:05Interlake
102.10Jacqueline McVay
22:06Bainbridge
103.11Emma Heinonen
22:07Eastlake
104.10Kaeli Dance
22:07Eastlake
105.11Maycie Norman
22:08Kelso
106.11Kara Wood
22:08Kelso
107.12Bridget Lewis
22:09Holy Names Academy
108.12Eleanor Vail
22:09 SRHoly Names Academy
109.11Micaela Frick
22:09Henry Jackson
110.10Madison Velasquez
22:11Bothell
111.12Phebe Hinman
22:16Holy Names Academy
112.9Julene McDonald
22:17Mt Si
113.12Corina Pierce
22:20 SRStanwood
114.9Leela Sarukkai
22:22Interlake
115.12Samantha Vowles
22:28 PRHoly Names Academy
116.11Naomi Gradinaru
22:29Interlake
117.12Amanda Venables
22:30 PRMarysville-Pilchuck
118.11Emma Goidel
22:31Bainbridge
119.11Ashley Alnwick
22:33Bainbridge
120.12Agnes Haga
22:38 PRKelso
121.12Roslyn Phillips
22:41 PRArlington
122.9Faith Bailey
22:42Stanwood
123.10Paola Cruz
22:49Bothell
124.12Hanna Tyndall
22:52Bothell
125.9Braylin Jenson
22:52Henry Jackson
126.12Mariah Horton
22:55Kelso
127.10Kristen Gray
22:56 PRMarysville Getchell
128.9Lauren Fifield
22:58Everett
129.11Maya Malinowski
22:59Interlake
130.12Makayla Badertscher
23:00South Kitsap
131.12Caroline Overstreet
23:01Everett
132.-Sarah Brown
23:02South Kitsap
133.9Sarah Miller
23:05Monroe
134.11Jessica Mitchell
23:05Lynnwood
135.9Danielle Scanes
23:07Everett
136.11Donella Lalas
23:14Kamiak
137.12Meaghan O'Connor-L...
23:18 PRHoly Names Academy
138.11Averie Freund
23:31Kelso
139.10Jasmine Gonzalez
23:33Kent Meridian
140.12Sierra Paris
23:42Decatur
141.12Nicole Buell
23:50 SRMarysville Getchell
142.12Megan Blue
23:50Lynnwood
143.10Madeline Munroe
24:01Kamiak
144.12Emily DeFreece
26:15Monroe
145.12Emily Kapus
26:18Everett
146.12Mekenna Mossman
26:22Redmond
147.11Mercedes Leer
26:28Kent Meridian
148.10Zoe Forbes
26:29Decatur
149.11Natasha Flitz
26:30Marysville-Pilchuck
150.10Daisy Rubish
26:32Marysville Getchell
151.12Natalie Kerr
26:49Auburn
152.12Kaela Peloquin
26:54Monroe
153.10Victoria Willey
26:58Marysville Getchell
154.10Abby Ryiter
26:59Marysville Getchell
155.10Kaya Peng
27:12 SRKent Meridian
156.10Emma Kiehn
27:17Kent Meridian
157.11Kibriya Greenwell
30:45Kent Meridian
158.11Makayla Long
31:53Decatur
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options