Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Mt. SAC Standard HS Course

2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 1 Race 507:15 AM
2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 1 Race 527:38 AM
2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 1 Race 548:00 AM
2.93 Mile JV Div 1&2 National Champs Race 568:22 AM
2.93 Mile Ind Sweeps Div 1&2 Race 588:45 AM
2.93 Mile Team Sweeps Div 1&2 Race 609:16 AM
2.93 Mile Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes Div 1 Race 629:38 AM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 649:55 AM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 6610:10 AM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 6810:25 AM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 7010:40 AM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 7210:55 AM
2.93 Mile Freshman Sweeps Div 1 Race 7411:10 AM
2.93 Mile Freshman Div 1 Race 7611:25 AM
2.93 Mile Freshman Div 1 Race 7811:40 AM
2.93 Mile Freshman Div 1 Race 8011:55 AM
2.93 Mile Freshman Div 1 Race 8212:10 PM
2.93 Mile Sophomore Sweeps Div 1 Race 8412:25 PM
2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 1 Race 8612:40 PM
2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 1 Race 8812:55 PM
2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 1 Race 901:10 PM
2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 2 Race 912:30 PM
2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 2 Race 932:45 PM
2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 2 Race 953:00 PM
2.93 Mile Freshman Div 2 Race 973:16 PM
2.93 Mile Freshman Div 2 Race 993:32 PM
2.93 Mile Freshman Div 2 Race 1013:48 PM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 2 Race 1034:05 PM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 2 Race 1054:20 PM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 2 Race 1074:35 PM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 2 Race 1094:50 PM
2.93 Mile Varsity Sub-Sweeps Div 2 Race 1104:57 PM
2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 2 Race 1125:13 PM
2.93 Mile unior Varsity Div 2 Race 1145:31 PM
2.93 Mile unior Varsity Div 2 Race 1155:40 PM
Womens Races

Mt. SAC Standard HS Course

2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 1 Race 517:23 AM
2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 1 Race 537:46 AM
2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 1 Race 558:08 AM
2.93 Mile JV Div 1&2 National Champs Race 578:28 AM
2.93 Mile Ind Sweeps Div 1&2 Race 598:58 AM
2.93 Mile Team Sweeps Div 1&2 Race 619:29 AM
2.93 Mile Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes Div 1 Race 639:46 AM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 6510:01 AM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 6710:16 AM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 6910:31 AM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 7110:46 AM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 7311:01 AM
2.93 Mile Freshman Sweeps Div 1 Race 7511:16 AM
2.93 Mile Freshman Div 1 Race 7711:31 AM
2.93 Mile Freshman Div 1 Race 7911:46 AM
2.93 Mile Freshman Div 1 Race 8112:01 PM
2.93 Mile Sophomore Sweeps Div 1 Race 8312:16 PM
2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 1 Race 8512:31 PM
2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 1 Race 8712:46 PM
2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 1 Race 891:01 PM
2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 2 Race 922:36 PM
2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 2 Race 942:51 PM
2.93 Mile Freshman Div 2 Race 963:06 PM
2.93 Mile Freshman Div 2 Race 983:22 PM
2.93 Mile Freshman Div 2 Race 1003:38 PM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 2 Race 1023:56 PM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 2 Race 1044:11 PM
2.93 Mile Varsity Div 2 Race 1064:26 PM
2.93 Mile Varsity Sub-Sweeps Div 2 Race 1084:41 PM
2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 2 Race 1115:03 PM
2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 2 Race 1135:20 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 1 Race 50

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.El Toro15
2.Crescenta Valley82
3.Poly (Long Beach)127
4.Ayala134
5.Steele Canyon218
6.West Ranch235
7.Highland (SS)257
8.Aliso Niguel261
9.Yucaipa287
10.Valley View305
11.Tesoro325
12.Poly (Riverside)342
13.Agoura349
14.Downey367
15.Newbury Park367
16.Carlsbad368
17.Northgate397
18.Los Alamitos466
19.Godinez507
20.Santa Fe517
21.San Leandro570
22.Walnut587
23.Cleveland624
24.Cosumnes Oaks686

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Joseph Shuirman
16:24.6 PREl Toro
2.11Cory Purves
16:30.4 SREl Toro
3.11Tyler Smith
16:33.5 PREl Toro
4.12Jacob Kupfert
16:45.6 SREl Toro
5.11Nicolas Robinson
16:50.2 PREl Toro
6.12Wesley Platt
16:50.9 PREl Toro
7.11Chris Boyd
16:55.7 PREl Toro
8.11Matt Worden
16:59.2 PRCrescenta Valley
9.11Chris Wisdom
17:00.6 PREl Toro
10.12Taylor Chavez
17:06.9 SREl Toro
11.12Chris Von Kaenel
17:07.5 PRTesoro
12.11Cameron Atin
17:09.5 PRCrescenta Valley
13.12Griffin Armendariz
17:13.8West Ranch
14.12Zach Harrison
17:15.4 SRAyala
15.11Ethan Walch
17:16.2 PRCrescenta Valley
16.12Kai Fillipow
17:16.4 PRPoly (Long Beach)
17.11John Him
17:25.5 PRPoly (Long Beach)
18.12Nicholas Chew
17:26.3 PRHighland (SS)
19.12Matthew Ji
17:26.4 PRCrescenta Valley
20.11Sam Baker
17:26.7 SREl Toro
21.11Sean Grey-Tunkel
17:27.2 PRWest Ranch
22.11Alias Mejia
17:27.6 SREl Toro
23.12Jeremy Jason Reyna
17:28.1 PRWest Ranch
24.11Raul Carrion
17:29.6 PREl Toro
25.12Simon Chen
17:30.1 SRAyala
26.11Christian Bryan
17:32.6 PRTesoro
27.11Alex Cronk
17:34.3 PRAgoura
28.11Ryan Smith
17:34.5 PREl Toro
29.11Noah Logan
17:34.6 SREl Toro
30.11Thomas Peterschmidt
17:34.9 PRCarlsbad
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 1 Race 52

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak51
2.Loyola100
3.Burroughs (Burbank)103
4.Quartz Hill119
5.Vista Murrieta121
6.Chino Hills130
7.Arcadia153
8.Burbank260
9.Foothill (Santa Ana)319
10.El Camino Real360
11.Baldwin Park370
12.Torrey Pines370
13.Claremont394
14.Dana Hills395
15.San Marcos422
16.Edison (HB)499
17.Paramount511
18.Amador Valley521
19.James Logan532
20.Valencia (Valencia)538
21.Santee EC588
22.Vacaville601
23.Palo Verde605
24.Redondo Union612
25.Whittier654
26.Granada Hills694
27.Mission Hills695
28.El Rancho810
29.Foothill (Pleasanton)816
30.Palmdale883

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Brandon Shields
16:08.4 SRGreat Oak
2.12Cody Berg
16:24.5Chino Hills
3.12Sergio Flores
16:29.3 PRVista Murrieta
4.12Luke Laehy
16:34.1 PRGreat Oak
5.11Christian Fuentes
16:35.8 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
6.11Adam Villalpando
16:39.4 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
7.12Brad Sexton
16:40.8 PRQuartz Hill
8.11Josh Cantong
16:41.6 PRBurbank
9.11Anthony Antonucci
16:42.1 PRLoyola
10.12Emil Ekanayake
16:43.1 PRQuartz Hill
11.12Tauya Nenguke
16:43.9 PRTorrey Pines
12.12Nick Sams
16:50.3 PRGreat Oak
13.11Akito Martin
16:51.3 SRGreat Oak
14.12Lucas Trivisonno
16:51.9 PRQuartz Hill
15.12Wesley Dufelmeier
16:52.6 PRLoyola
16.11Garrett Noltemeyer
16:55.1 PRValencia (Valencia)
17.11William J. Hsu
16:56.7 PRArcadia
18.11Michael Miller
16:56.9 PRChino Hills
19.12Anders Crowell
16:57.1 PRClaremont
20.12David Carrillo
16:59.4 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
21.12George Binni
17:00.7 SRGreat Oak
22.11Ricardo Bañuelos
17:00.9 PRLoyola
23.12James Diaz
17:01.4 PRVista Murrieta
24.11Pablo Ramales
17:01.6 SRArcadia
25.11Ben Corvarubias
17:05.4 SRChino Hills
26.11Roberto Medrano
17:06.1 PRLoyola
27.11Brodie Collette
17:08.4 PREl Camino Real
28.12Bradley Au
17:09.9 PRLoyola
29.12Jeremy Spiker
17:11.8 PRVista Murrieta
30.11Trent Harrison
17:15.0 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 1 Race 54

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Trabuco Hills33
2.Mira Costa41
3.Peninsula78
4.Warren143
5.Santa Ana148
6.Rancho Cucamonga193
7.Corona198
8.Valencia (Placentia)228
9.Serrano261
10.El Camino (Oceanside)267
11.Mira Mesa279
12.West Hills300
13.Beaumont315
14.Davis416
15.La Quinta (La Quinta)447
16.Lakewood472
17.Will C. Wood539
18.Heritage (Menifee)580
19.Fountain Valley603
20.Perris617
21.Monta Vista622
22.Centennial (Corona)625
23.Fontana639
24.Eisenhower692
25.Rancho Verde719

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Sean Mullen
16:26.1 PRTrabuco Hills
2.12Karl Garrison
16:27.3 PRTrabuco Hills
3.12Alex Graves
16:30.0 PRMira Costa
4.11Ty Garrett
16:34.8 SRMira Costa
5.12Alex Bond
16:35.6 PRPeninsula
6.11Elliot Sanchez
16:37.6 PRRancho Cucamonga
7.12David Hodges
16:38.1 PRMira Costa
8.12Jacob Helfgott
16:44.0 PRMira Costa
9.11Raj Chaudhari
16:46.1 PRTrabuco Hills
10.11Sean Neuman
16:52.3 PRTrabuco Hills
11.11Bryce Purnell
16:52.5 PRTrabuco Hills
12.11Chris Onzalez
16:53.1 PRWarren
13.12Colin Bond
16:55.0 PRPeninsula
14.12Cameron Wang
17:01.1 PRPeninsula
15.11Aaren Cortes
17:04.0 PRRancho Cucamonga
16.12James Flores
17:05.2 PRPeninsula
17.11Jacob Stephens
17:06.2 SRTrabuco Hills
18.11Cameron Hurd
17:09.5 PRTrabuco Hills
19.11Colin Hayashi
17:11.8 PRArroyo Grande
20.12Jonathan Lau
17:15.3 PRMira Costa
21.12Johnny Balbuena
17:18.1 PRSanta Ana
22.9Emiliano Rodriguez
17:19.9 SRWarren
23.12Brian Gatpandan
17:21.6 PRValencia (Placentia)
24.12Juan Pacheco
17:22.3 SRSanta Ana
25.12Christopher Bregman
17:22.6 PRTokay
26.11Jonathan Calentti
17:23.0 PRSerrano
27.11Calvin Vanderveer
17:25.2 PRSerrano
28.12Alex Sinclair
17:26.9 PRWest Hills
29.10Ethan Kulick
17:28.5 PRTrabuco Hills
30.11Brandon Nanfito
17:29.3 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile JV Div 1&2 National Champs Race 56

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Martin Luther King43
2.Great Oak75
3.Arcadia123
4.Burroughs (Burbank)127
5.Poly (Long Beach)134
6.Dana Hills165
7.Claremont173
8.Tesoro189
9.Agoura201
10.Corona246
11.Redondo Union248
12.Warren328
13.Beaumont330
14.Ayala360
15.De La Salle434
16.Davis489

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Chandler Ross
15:53.2 PRAgoura
2.11Jackson Combe
16:02.4 PRGreat Oak
3.11Michael Robinson
16:06.7 PRMartin Luther King
4.11Tony Robinson
16:06.9 SRGreat Oak
5.10Timothy Wells
16:07.5Burroughs (Burbank)
6.11David Huff
16:09.3 PRMartin Luther King
7.11Matt Konopka
16:10.8 SRDana Hills
8.11Evan Thomas
16:11.6 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
9.11Manne Green
16:12.3 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
10.11Andrew Boebinger
16:12.9 PRMartin Luther King
11.12Kyle Johnson
16:13.1 PRMartin Luther King
12.11Jose Long
16:14.8 PRPoly (Long Beach)
13.11Blake Simpson
16:14.9 PRMartin Luther King
14.10Ryan Renken
16:19.7 SRClaremont
15.12Brennan Bruggeman
16:22.8 PRPoly (Long Beach)
16.12Jason Fong
16:22.8 PRArcadia
17.12Austen Mansell
16:25.0 PRGreat Oak
18.11Nick Elias
16:25.5 SRRedondo Union
19.12AJ Estupinan
16:26.2 PRTesoro
20.11Carter Christman
16:27.4Tesoro
21.11Nelson Quintana
16:30.8Great Oak
22.12Oliver Artiga
16:30.9 PRArcadia
23.11Ravi Sharma
16:31.8 SRArcadia
24.11Kainan Short
16:32.2 SRDana Hills
25.9Aidan Kenny
16:32.9 SRPoly (Long Beach)
26.11Wyatt Smith
16:33.2 SRMartin Luther King
27.12Wyndal Skarsten
16:35.5 PRTesoro
28.11Jacob Lafarga
16:36.2 PRClaremont
29.12David Alvarado
16:36.3 PRClaremont
30.11Kento Sie
16:37.6 PRArcadia
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Ind Sweeps Div 1&2 Race 58

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Loyola122
2.Dana Hills135
3.Arcadia136
4.De La Salle164
5.Redondo Union182
6.Tesoro208
7.Warren232
8.Casa Grande239
9.Corona256
10.Walnut260
11.Steele Canyon271
12.Carlsbad287
13.Vista Del Lago322
14.E. Roosevelt335
15.Baldwin Park347
16.Redwood (Larkspur)371
17.Loara407
18.Venice412
19.El Diamante445
20.Rio Mesa510

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Austin Tamagno
14:23.2 PRBrea Olinda
2.11Phillip Rocha
14:31.7 SRArcadia
3.12Caleb Webb
14:34.3 PRBig Bear
4.12Robert Brandt
14:39.3 PRLoyola
5.11Jacob Ogden
14:49.6Dana Hills
6.12Branden Randall
14:49.6 PRE. Roosevelt
7.12Millen Trujillo
14:54.1 PRWalnut
8.11Mason Coppi
14:57.8 SRDana Hills
9.12Sander Kushen
15:00.9 PRTesoro
10.10Christian Ricketts
15:01.8 SRArroyo Grande
11.12Matthew Schumann
15:03.5 PRDe La Salle
12.12George Gleason
15:04.7 PRHuntington Beach
13.12Benjamin Gonzalez
15:05.5 SRWarren
14.12Jeremiah Bias
15:08.5 PRVista Del Lago
15.11Salvador Capetillo
15:10.9 SRBaldwin Park
16.12Carlos Suarez
15:12.6Redondo Union
17.12Nathan Williams
15:16.3 PRCarlsbad
18.11Andy Ehrenberg
15:16.7 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
19.11Matt Salazar
15:18.1 PRCasa Grande
20.12Austin Sanchez
15:20.4 PRDe La Salle
21.12Jacob Bilvado
15:21.2 PREl Diamante
22.11Dominic Gonzales
15:23.2 PRWalnut
23.12Jackson Crose
15:24.8Livermore
24.11Paul Luevano
15:26.6 SRVenice
25.12Enrique Serna
15:29.8 SRLoara
26.12Josh Paradise
15:31.4 PRSteele Canyon
27.12Nicolas Jakowec
15:33.1Loyola
28.10Charlie Sherman
15:37.4 SRLoyola
29.10Ethan Comeaux
15:40.6Redondo Union
30.12Jonathan Rodriguez
15:41.0 SRWarren
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Team Sweeps Div 1&2 Race 60

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Jurupa Hills107
2.Agoura119
3.Burroughs (Burbank)133
4.Great Oak140
5.Claremont145
6.Westview155
7.Martin Luther King213
8.California (Whittier)216
9.Poly (Long Beach)235
10.La Costa Canyon243
11.Los Gatos263
12.Davis269
13.Quartz Hill270
14.Beaumont273
15.Ayala347
16.Granite Bay359
17.Glendora398

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Chris Foster
14:40.3 PRLos Gatos
2.12Nick Doan
14:51.6 PRGreat Oak
3.12Michael Teran
14:57.4Jurupa Hills
4.11Isaac Cortes
15:03.5 SRGreat Oak
5.12Trevor Siniscalchi
15:05.9 PRWestview
6.12Elias Hoxsie
15:08.9 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
7.12Luis Ortega
15:09.8 PRJurupa Hills
8.12Garrett Boulais
15:15.0 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
9.12Adam Johnson
15:15.8 PRClaremont
10.12Mike Lowrie
15:16.3Claremont
11.12Devon Reed
15:17.1Jurupa Hills
12.12Alex Tucker
15:18.5 PRWestview
13.12Andres Vizcarra
15:19.4 PRBeaumont
14.12Michael Powell
15:22.3Agoura
15.11Logan Grove
15:22.5 SRAgoura
16.11Colby Penn
15:23.2Poly (Long Beach)
17.12Evan Misuraca
15:24.2 PRWestview
18.12Jacob Boatman
15:25.5 PRBeaumont
19.12Samuel Bautista
15:25.9 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
20.11Cole Hoff
15:26.3Agoura
21.12Jeff Kirwin
15:27.5Glendora
22.12Jarred Gregory-Gri...
15:27.6 PRQuartz Hill
23.11Tyler Janes
15:28.7 SRMartin Luther King
24.12Ben Haderle
15:29.7 SRLos Gatos
25.11Spencer Dodds
15:30.6 SRGreat Oak
26.12Anthony Arvizu
15:31.2 PRGreat Oak
27.12Shane Thompson
15:31.8Burroughs (Burbank)
28.11Nick Borowsky
15:32.4 SRDavis
29.12Brittan Reed
15:33.7Jurupa Hills
30.11Cisco Cuellar
15:35.3 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes Div 1 Race 62

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Vista Murrieta83
2.El Toro99
3.Mira Costa108
4.Chino Hills124
5.Yucaipa171
6.Amador Valley219
7.Trabuco Hills239
8.Canyon Crest Academy239
9.Homestead245
10.Burbank256
11.Torrey Pines265
12.Santee EC325
13.Arroyo Grande335
14.Granada Hills356
15.Valencia (Valencia)358
16.Simi Valley406
17.Los Altos477
18.Roseville494
19.Lakewood512
20.San Leandro545

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Carter Mackey
15:21.2 PRCastro Valley
2.11Eric Nunez
15:30.4 PRVista Murrieta
3.12Peter Schlachte
15:36.7 PRAmador Valley
4.12Thomas Durham
15:37.1 SRYucaipa
5.11Max Groff
15:37.6 PREl Toro
6.11Peter Torres
15:45.2 SRChino Hills
7.12Arman Irani
15:45.5 PRCanyon Crest Academy
8.12Enrique Vizcaino
15:48.3 PRBurbank
9.12Paul Aste
15:51.3 PRCanyon Crest Academy
10.10Tanner Dutchover
15:52.0 PRYucaipa
11.11Andreas Godderis
15:53.1Los Altos
12.12Brandon Shirazi
15:53.7 PRMira Costa
13.10Caleb Llorin
15:59.9 SRMira Costa
14.12Chris Malloy
16:01.9 PRVista Murrieta
15.12Eric Constante
16:03.5 PRVista Murrieta
16.12Zach Beston
16:03.7 PRAmador Valley
17.12Arturo Sotomayor
16:04.3 SRRoseville
18.11Clyde Ford
16:05.2El Toro
19.12Justin Martinez
16:08.4 PRSantee EC
20.12Nathaniel Colletti
16:08.5 PRChino Hills
21.12Cristian Cucuta
16:09.2 SRGranada Hills
22.11Michael Biedebach
16:09.4El Toro
23.11Ethan Williams
16:09.7Mira Costa
24.12Trevor Knaus
16:11.0 PRVista Murrieta
25.12Joey Gronovius
16:12.3 SRHomestead
26.12Bram Osterhout
16:13.9Mira Costa
27.12Joey Rodgers
16:15.3Arroyo Grande
28.11Adam Navar
16:15.7 PRBurbank
29.11Pedro Alvarez
16:16.5El Toro
30.12Bryce Callender
16:16.9El Toro
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 64

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Foothill (Santa Ana)93
2.Segerstrom148
3.Millikan152
4.West Hills155
5.San Marcos161
6.Edison (HB)161
7.Liberty190
8.Elk Grove206
9.Piedmont Hills241
10.Cajon243
11.Helix246
12.Rancho Buena Vista251
13.Katella321
14.Cleveland358
15.Dougherty Valley363
16.Alisal381
17.Palmdale394
18.North Hollywood403

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Darrick Hu
15:51.0 PRPiedmont Hills
2.10Christian Medina
15:57.5 PRWest Hills
3.11Peter Costanzo
16:04.3 PREdison (HB)
4.11Robert Marin
16:07.5 PRHelix
5.12Irvin Rojas
16:09.3 PRSan Marcos
6.12Diego Rivera
16:12.5 PRSegerstrom
7.12Samuel Pimentel
16:14.0 SRKatella
8.10Alexander Doyle
16:16.7 SRRancho Buena Vista
9.10Gus Weiss
16:17.7Edison (HB)
10.12Benjamin Bennett
16:20.6 PRLiberty
11.12Moises Santos
16:20.8 PRFoothill (Santa Ana)
12.9Stuart Kendall
16:22.1 SRFoothill (Santa Ana)
13.12Jaime Cortez
16:23.0 PRMillikan
14.12Andrew Brion
16:25.2 SRRancho Buena Vista
15.10Matthew Hunt
16:28.7 PRFoothill (Santa Ana)
16.12Kyle Selstad
16:33.1 PRSan Marcos
17.11Alex Gomez
16:35.0 SRMillikan
18.12Hunter Casperson
16:37.6 PRCajon
19.11Bryan Chu
16:37.7 SRPiedmont Hills
20.11Austin Sommers
16:38.0 SRElk Grove
21.12Marshall Boland
16:38.4 PRFoothill (Santa Ana)
22.11Robert Hodgson
16:42.7 PRLiberty
23.11Scott Seno
16:44.2 PRElk Grove
24.10Wenceslao Madariaga
16:45.5 PRCajon
25.12Ethan Heffernan
16:48.5 PRWest Hills
26.11Jeffery Lung
16:51.2 PRNorth Hollywood
27.10Irving Acevedo
16:53.6Segerstrom
28.12Spencer Goodman
16:55.3 PRMillikan
29.11Jeremiah Gil
16:57.4 SRSegerstrom
30.12Jimmy Torres
16:58.3 PRCleveland
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 66

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.West Ranch45
2.Santa Ana90
3.Monte Vista97
4.King City109
5.Rancho Cucamonga112
6.Fountain Valley173
7.Palo Verde188
8.Aliso Niguel229
9.Mira Mesa247
10.California (San Ramon)259
11.Valley View278
12.Northgate314
13.Lodi333
14.Vacaville352
15.Silverado397
16.Eisenhower463
17.Coachella Valley467
18.Pioneer Valley538

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Tucker Welker
15:22.7West Ranch
2.10Jorge Suarez
15:24.3 SRSanta Ana
3.11Noah Landers
15:37.4 PRPalo Verde
4.12Danny Dominguez
15:39.6Santa Ana
5.12Galyn Nash
15:47.5 SRFountain Valley
6.11Ryan Painter
15:56.0West Ranch
7.10Justin Sherfey
15:59.4 SRWest Ranch
8.11Timothy Chrisman
16:01.0 SRMonte Vista
9.12Edgar Bonilla
16:04.3 PRKing City
10.12Eduardo Orozco
16:07.3 PRKing City
11.10Daniel Maneloveg
16:08.0 SRMonte Vista
12.10Nicolas Vomund
16:08.5 SRMonte Vista
13.12Andrew Goldsmith
16:12.3 PRPalo Verde
14.10Jack Arnold
16:16.8West Ranch
15.10Roman Munoz
16:21.0 SRKing City
16.11Phillip Dorado
16:22.0 SRMira Mesa
17.10Hunter Covarrubias
16:23.9 SRWest Ranch
18.11Bijon Howell
16:24.8 PRRancho Cucamonga
19.11Daniel Dolen
16:25.1Rancho Cucamonga
20.11Jacob Burch
16:28.1Rancho Cucamonga
21.11Ricardo Lizardi
16:29.4 PRKing City
22.12Brian Ambrocio
16:31.5Santa Ana
23.12Pedro Gutierrez
16:32.1 PRValley View
24.10Chris Weiland
16:32.5Rancho Cucamonga
25.12Alexis Mireles
16:35.0 PRSanta Ana
26.10Tristan Miller
16:38.5 SRMonte Vista
27.11Logan Stites
16:38.7 SRAliso Niguel
28.12Aaron Lane
16:39.1 PRVacaville
29.11David Lerma
16:39.2 PRSilverado
30.12Chris Vitrano
16:41.7 PRValley View
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 68

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Mission Hills40
2.El Camino (Oceanside)99
3.Heritage (Brentwood)111
4.Otay Ranch135
5.Valencia (Placentia)163
6.Etiwanda233
7.Patrick Henry247
8.Rancho Verde254
9.Beckman270
10.Pittsburg270
11.Los Alamitos298
12.Will C. Wood316
13.Cosumnes Oaks321
14.Santa Fe361
15.Anaheim377
16.Montebello378
17.Knight405
18.Summit453
19.Centennial (Corona)460

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Tre Waters
15:47.2 PRMission Hills
2.12Mark Ybarra
15:49.6 PRMission Hills
3.11Paulo Vazquez
15:55.1 PRGlendale
4.12Brian Ochoa
16:02.7 SRWhittier
5.11Gunnar Hadley
16:05.4 PRMission Hills
6.11Thomas Heib
16:09.8 SRLos Alamitos
7.11Jacob Mawson
16:11.7 PRCosumnes Oaks
8.11Noah Johnson
16:12.2 SREl Camino (Oceanside)
9.12Jacob Drees
16:13.9 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
10.12Nick Atchison
16:14.5 PRPatrick Henry
11.11Carlos Gonzalez
16:14.5 PRPittsburg
12.12Isaiah Thomas
16:18.1 PROtay Ranch
13.11Benry Sheehan
16:20.0 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
14.12Kyler Okamura
16:21.0 PRMission Hills
15.10Nery Tello
16:30.4 SRValencia (Placentia)
16.12Juan Carlos Orantes
16:31.9 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
17.11Cory Vaughn
16:36.5 SREl Camino (Oceanside)
18.10Jesus Moreno
16:39.1Valencia (Placentia)
19.12Liam Spires
16:42.6 SRGlendale
20.11Cody Hemskey
16:45.3 PREtiwanda
21.12Scott Dye
16:45.3Will C. Wood
22.11Miguel Vazquez
16:46.7 PRRancho Verde
23.10Moses Crawford
16:48.3 SREl Camino (Oceanside)
24.12Kyle Fatone
16:48.7 PRLos Alamitos
25.11John Cura
16:52.9 PRMission Hills
26.10Alex Lara-Trejo
16:54.8 SRMission Hills
27.11Ryan Tung
16:56.6 PRBeckman
28.11Ryan Velasquez
16:58.3 SROtay Ranch
29.11Josh Minnie
16:59.8 SREl Camino (Oceanside)
30.11Dalton Aviles
17:02.5Anaheim
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 70

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Crescenta Valley60
2.Peninsula96
3.El Camino Real112
4.Valhalla126
5.Poly (Riverside)144
6.Santa Monica171
7.Highland (SS)178
8.Los Osos240
9.Tokay283
10.Newbury Park287
11.Pacifica (Oxnard)287
12.Fontana296
13.La Quinta (La Quinta)310
14.Bakersfield326
15.Chaffey349

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Trent Rule
15:25.7 PRValhalla
2.11Camden Smith
15:44.9 SRHighland (SS)
3.11Lucas Jackson
15:45.3Santa Monica
4.12Manav Vats
15:47.8Crescenta Valley
5.11Alex Hernandez
15:55.4 PRValhalla
6.12Rafael Maarek
15:59.2 PRPeninsula
7.10Ethan Estrada
15:59.5 PREl Camino Real
8.9Colin FitzGerald
16:00.3Crescenta Valley
9.11Logan Beteta
16:06.9 SRNewbury Park
10.11Bradley Ewart
16:09.3Los Osos
11.12Marcos Guillen
16:09.6Fontana
12.11Philip Thomas
16:10.4Crescenta Valley
13.12Jason Crosthwaite
16:19.3Crescenta Valley
14.12Carlos Mendoza
16:26.6 PRHighland (SS)
15.11Biruke Alemu
16:26.8Santa Monica
16.11Alex Ambriz
16:26.9 PRPacifica (Oxnard)
17.11Anthony Binion
16:27.6 PRChaffey
18.12Harrison Owen
16:29.7 PRPeninsula
19.10Yodai Takeuchi
16:30.7 PRPeninsula
20.12Jake Eisler
16:31.8 PREl Camino Real
21.12Brandon Joseph
16:36.0Poly (Riverside)
22.9Justin Hazell
16:38.3 SREl Camino Real
23.12Silas Fitzgerald
16:39.9Crescenta Valley
24.10Aldo Perez
16:40.9 SRTokay
25.12Cristian Nunez
16:41.3 PRPoly (Riverside)
26.11Aaron Reider
16:41.6 SRPeninsula
27.11Abagaaz Sherfa
16:43.2 PRPeninsula
28.11Jonathan Pedroza
16:46.6 SRGarfield
29.11Robert McNelis
16:49.7 SRCrescenta Valley
30.11Davis Quan
16:50.6 SRPeninsula
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 72

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Vista117
2.Marshall152
3.Serrano154
4.Foothill (Pleasanton)168
5.Downey196
6.El Rancho199
7.Monta Vista224
8.Santiago (Corona)247
9.James Logan260
10.Birmingham284
11.Clayton Valley287
12.La Serna295
13.Palisades Charter303
14.Polytechnic305
15.Channel Islands310
16.Grossmont313
17.Troy333
18.Perris419
19.Norco442
20.San Clemente477
21.Ontario585

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Michael Merchan
15:30.4 PRMarshall
2.12Koby Pederson
15:38.3Alta Loma
3.11Hector Garcia
15:44.0 SRMarshall
4.12Jordy Ceja
15:57.0 PRBirmingham
5.11Gabriel Sanchez
15:59.7 SRPerris
6.10Jhavahn Holston
16:02.5Serrano
7.11Jarod Dias
16:02.6 PRVista
8.12Christian Monsalud
16:03.6James Logan
9.12Rohan Choudhury
16:04.2 PRMonta Vista
10.12Luis Munoz
16:16.2 SRDowney
11.12Ryan Alexander
16:20.0 SRBirmingham
12.11Jon Jon Monsalud
16:20.3 PRJames Logan
13.11Jonathan Modesto
16:24.8 SREl Rancho
14.11Devin Barnes
16:32.0Serrano
15.12Darrian Dunning
16:32.6 PRGrossmont
16.10Jakob Pollack
16:32.9 SRPalisades Charter
17.11Chester Quero
16:35.4James Logan
18.11Brent Mogensen
16:35.7 SRMonta Vista
19.12Nick Coumou
16:37.3 PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
20.10Miles Wong
16:37.7Troy
21.10Michael Cox
16:39.7 SRClayton Valley
22.12David Flores
16:40.1 PRDowney
23.12Christian Duran
16:41.1La Serna
24.12Greg Bach
16:41.3 SRFoothill (Pleasanton)
25.12Marcus Owens
16:47.4 PRVista
26.12Anthony Lopez
16:51.9 SRDowney
27.12Edwin Rocha
16:53.3 PRPolytechnic
28.10Jake Dean
16:53.8 PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
29.11Ilias Arroyo
16:54.9 PRVista
30.11Jesse Lopez
16:56.9 PRVista
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Freshman Sweeps Div 1 Race 74

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.E. Roosevelt22
2.Great Oak41
3.Loyola130
4.Quartz Hill158
5.Arcadia187
6.Trabuco Hills215
7.Tesoro238
8.Burroughs (Burbank)248
9.Dana Hills287
10.Steele Canyon297
11.Vista Del Lago317
12.Claremont322
13.California (Whittier)328
14.Valencia (Valencia)360
15.Poly (Long Beach)370
16.Martin Luther King414
17.Redondo Union427
18.Ayala456
19.Davis457
20.Corona569
21.Amador Valley580
22.Glendora582
23.Whittier634
24.Agoura727

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Raymon Ornelas
15:40.9E. Roosevelt
2.9Tyler Spencer
16:16.0 SRE. Roosevelt
3.9Wayne Richards
16:35.0E. Roosevelt
4.9Luis Jazo
16:36.7Arroyo Grande
5.9Carlos Carvajal
16:40.8 SRGreat Oak
6.9Luke Zimmer
16:44.7 PRGreat Oak
7.9Ty Robbins
16:46.1 SRGreat Oak
8.9Matthew Lieberman
17:02.0 SRE. Roosevelt
9.9Joshua Ma
17:09.3 SRLoyola
10.9Joshua Potts
17:20.4 SRE. Roosevelt
11.9Bryan Llopis
17:23.3 SRTrabuco Hills
12.9Corey Kumamoto
17:30.3 SRLoyola
13.9Iman Khadir
17:30.4 SRGreat Oak
14.9Cole Walls
17:31.1 SRQuartz Hill
15.9Seth Lucio
17:37.3 SRGreat Oak
16.9Sam Blakewell
17:41.0 SRDavis
17.9Spencer Eley
17:44.0 SRArroyo Grande
18.9Sebastian Bautista
17:44.3Whittier
19.9Ben Reed
17:46.8 SRArcadia
20.9Matt Scarlett
17:49.0 SRSteele Canyon
21.9Chris Hoxsie
17:49.1 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
22.9Nick Fiorentino
17:50.3 PRArroyo Grande
23.9Jovan Perez
17:55.1 PRAmador Valley
24.9Edrick Tan
17:55.5 SRArcadia
25.9David McAndrews
17:56.3 SRLoyola
26.9Anthony Segura
17:56.7 SRArcadia
27.9Adrian Miranda
17:57.1 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
28.9Andrew Hoxsie
17:59.7 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
29.9Trevor Tirrell
18:01.4 SRTrabuco Hills
30.9Sean Ruescher
18:03.5 SRQuartz Hill
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Freshman Div 1 Race 76

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Crescenta Valley36
2.Yucaipa103
3.Torrey Pines134
4.Dougherty Valley138
5.Aliso Niguel199
6.El Camino (Oceanside)205
7.Los Osos233
8.Valley View242
9.West Ranch244
10.Paramount250
11.Santa Monica259
12.Monta Vista263
13.Vacaville298
14.Ontario322
15.Godinez366
16.Rancho Cucamonga367
17.Northgate416

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Noah Monroy
16:38.4 SRTorrey Pines
2.9Zach Johnson
16:56.7 SRCrescenta Valley
3.9Artin Allahverdian
17:16.9 SRCrescenta Valley
4.9Andres Michel
17:22.3 SRValley View
5.9Tommy Bell
17:22.9 SRDougherty Valley
6.9Logan Neil
17:27.8 SRCrescenta Valley
7.9Diego Mejia
17:41.8Paramount
8.9Alex Benson
17:42.3 SRVacaville
9.9Marco Ospina
17:43.5Los Osos
10.9Travis Hellenkamp
17:46.2 SRTorrey Pines
11.9Kevin Faeustle
17:46.4 SRCrescenta Valley
12.9Ross Harps
17:47.3 SRYucaipa
13.9Bryce Fenenbock
17:49.0 SRWest Ranch
14.9Liam Mohan
17:55.7 SRCrescenta Valley
15.9Shane Aldrete
17:56.3 PRYucaipa
16.9Robert Bartsch
18:03.7 SRTorrey Pines
17.9Samuel Schmidlt
18:03.9 PRYucaipa
18.9Atharva Dixit
18:09.1 PRMonta Vista
19.9Jeremy Lee
18:11.0 SRDougherty Valley
20.9Darius Riley
18:17.1 SRRancho Cucamonga
21.9Zerxes Bhadha
18:19.3 SRCrescenta Valley
22.9Mitchell Scaglione
18:21.4 SRCarlsbad
23.9Peter Hay
18:23.4 PRDougherty Valley
24.9Anthony Rodriguez
18:25.9 PRParamount
25.9Arvin Kanwal
18:36.4 PRAliso Niguel
26.9Aidan Carrigg
18:39.2 PRRoseville
27.9Matt Bomar
18:40.0 PRCrescenta Valley
28.9Blake LaClaire
18:40.3 SRLos Osos
29.9Riley Holmquist
18:40.5 PRCrescenta Valley
30.9Eliseo Arevalo
18:41.0 PRBirmingham
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Freshman Div 1 Race 78

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.El Toro44
2.Santiago (Corona)84
3.Palisades Charter133
4.Highland (SS)133
5.Millikan154
6.Centennial (Corona)175
7.Burbank194
8.Vista Murrieta201
9.Alta Loma207
10.San Leandro214
11.Downey242
12.Anaheim267
13.Patrick Henry275

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Christian Hernandez
16:59.5 SRGarfield
2.9Leonardo Oliva
17:06.4 SRHighland (SS)
3.9Jonah Ring
17:23.3 PRBurbank
4.9Adrian Vargas
17:47.9 SREl Toro
5.9Marcos Milla
17:52.3 SRSantiago (Corona)
6.9Shane Hixon
17:56.9 SRHighland (SS)
7.9Aaron Pena
18:05.4 PRBurbank
8.9Jack Fitzpatrick
18:12.6 PRSantiago (Corona)
9.9Jeremy Ford
18:14.6 SREl Toro
10.9Trevor Goldsmith
18:14.9 SRPalo Verde
11.9Joseph Carpenter
18:15.3 SRSantiago (Corona)
12.9Angel Alvarez
18:15.5 SREl Toro
13.9Reilly Berberian
18:16.3 SRCastro Valley
14.9Caleb Dodd
18:17.1 SREl Toro
15.9Myles Baynard
18:17.9 SREl Toro
16.9Leo Morinaga
18:20.8 PRCleveland
17.9Oscar Gagne
18:24.7 PRPalisades Charter
18.9Justin Flores
18:26.2 SRVista Murrieta
19.9Noah Seto
18:33.5 SRElk Grove
20.9Trevor Woodward
18:40.7 SRCentennial (Corona)
21.9Jake Greanias
18:40.9 SRPalisades Charter
22.9Caleb Batchman
18:51.0 PRVista Murrieta
23.9David Sweigart
18:52.3Alta Loma
24.9Anthony Chi
19:00.8 SRCentennial (Corona)
25.9Peter Handy
19:01.0 SRBakersfield
26.9Tigran Jauregui
19:03.5 SREl Rancho
27.9Jason Flores
19:09.3 SRHighland (SS)
27.9Brenden O'Connell
19:09.3 SRMillikan
29.9Sawyer Epstein
19:11.1 SRPalo Verde
30.9Brayden Kohler
19:11.2 SRCentennial (Corona)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Freshman Div 1 Race 80

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Homestead72
2.Los Alamitos80
3.Mira Costa97
4.Santa Ana124
5.Cosumnes Oaks127
6.Etiwanda151
7.Troy163
8.Lakewood175
9.San Marcos187
10.Edison (HB)219
11.Foothill (Santa Ana)226

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Raymond Franco
16:26.4Rancho Verde
2.9Justin Amaro
17:17.8Santa Ana
3.9Chris Shirazi
17:38.4 SRMira Costa
4.9Cameron Mackay
17:42.8 SRHomestead
5.9Adrian Hernandez
17:48.0 SRBaldwin Park
6.9Vincent Li
18:00.0 SRHomestead
7.9Luis Cabrera
18:00.1 SRBaldwin Park
8.9Nick Picone
18:16.2 SRFoothill (Santa Ana)
9.9Ron Michael Yu
18:20.6 SRCosumnes Oaks
10.9Brigham Mejia
18:24.0Chaffey
11.9Derek D'Amelia
18:25.5 SRTroy
12.9Varun Tandon
18:29.5 PRHomestead
13.9Ignacio Dominguez
18:29.5 SRBaldwin Park
14.9Jake Bowers
18:31.3 SRCosumnes Oaks
15.9Uriel Cortes-Juarez
18:32.3 PRSantee EC
16.9Jacob Rips
18:32.8 PRLos Alamitos
17.9Eric Gutierrez San...
18:34.5 PRSantee EC
18.9Blake Hare
18:35.6 SREtiwanda
19.9Toben Torres
18:55.0 PRLos Alamitos
20.9Dutch Schaefer
18:59.7 SRWest Hills
21.9Luis Cuatlayotl
19:00.6 SRSanta Ana
22.9Michael Elias
19:00.6 SRMira Costa
23.9Adrian Lopez
19:01.5 PRRancho Verde
24.9Bradley Hartwyk
19:12.6 SRLos Alamitos
25.9Mateo Nicanor
19:18.8 SRSanta Ana
26.9Alvin Chek
19:19.9 PRLakewood
27.9Jose Moreno
19:27.1 SRWest Hills
28.9Albert Hernandez
19:28.3 SRGlendale
29.9Richard Gibson
19:30.7 SREl Camino Real
30.9Collin Chapman
19:32.3 SRVista
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Freshman Div 1 Race 82

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Valencia (Placentia)48
2.Chino Hills72
3.Peninsula144
4.Beaumont167
5.Fountain Valley170
6.Santa Fe179
7.Newbury Park179
8.La Quinta (La Quinta)187
9.Beckman198
10.Mission Hills222
11.Poly (Riverside)251
12.Lodi296
13.Mira Mesa319
14.Simi Valley346
15.North Hollywood346
16.Coachella Valley441

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Ethan Frisone
16:47.8Valencia (Placentia)
2.9David Lozano
17:23.0 SRChino Hills
3.9William Sanchez
17:46.7 SRBeaumont
4.9Christopher Alon
17:49.2 SRPeninsula
5.9Timo Dohm
17:50.0 SRValencia (Placentia)
6.9Timothy Reyes
17:56.0 SRBeaumont
7.9Patrick Tai
17:56.2 SRChino Hills
8.9Nathaniel Garner
17:56.7 SRNewbury Park
9.9Tom Bready
18:00.2 PRUpland
10.9Kade Wong
18:03.0 SRPeninsula
11.9Cayden Ruiz
18:05.9Valencia (Placentia)
12.9William Bilson
18:08.4 SRNewbury Park
13.9Gabriel Grimaldi
18:09.2 PRLa Serna
14.9Alex Manos
18:16.5 SRNewbury Park
15.9Marc Tadros
18:17.9 SRFountain Valley
16.9Tyler Barnes
18:20.6 SRSerrano
17.9Nick Krohn
18:20.8 SRValencia (Placentia)
18.9Chand VanKouwenberg
18:36.4 SRChino Hills
19.9Stefen Rasmuson
18:38.1 SRMira Mesa
20.9Damien Sanchez
18:47.5 PRBeaumont
21.9Michael Lee
18:47.8 SRValencia (Placentia)
22.9Marco Arambula
18:50.2 SRLa Quinta (La Quinta)
23.9Garrett Cyr
18:52.5 PRMission Hills
24.9Tyler Bues
18:54.6 PRMission Hills
25.9Michael Chien
18:55.9 PRChino Hills
26.9Cooper Mello
18:56.6 SRLa Quinta (La Quinta)
27.9Angel Cueva
18:57.8 SRSanta Fe
28.9Jalen Gregory
19:04.1 SRMission Hills
29.9Tyler Heil
19:04.5 SRChino Hills
30.9Christian Park
19:04.9 PRBeckman
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Sophomore Sweeps Div 1 Race 84

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak21
2.Yucaipa107
3.E. Roosevelt124
4.California (Whittier)134
5.Arcadia166
6.El Toro178
7.Ayala197
8.Loyola242
9.Poly (Long Beach)257
10.Trabuco Hills280
11.Agoura315
12.Rancho Cucamonga349
13.Martin Luther King361
14.Quartz Hill400
15.Davis402
16.Beaumont448
17.Valencia (Valencia)460
18.Tesoro491
19.Carlsbad523
20.Walnut531
21.Amador Valley533
22.Corona637
23.Glendora674

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Anthony Ruiz
16:09.4 SRGreat Oak
2.10Justin Eipp
16:12.3Great Oak
3.10Chris Corona
16:38.9 PRGreat Oak
4.10Wesley Bowen
16:43.0 SRGreat Oak
5.10Jozef Chavez
16:43.8E. Roosevelt
6.10Curtis Durham
16:51.6Yucaipa
7.10Eric Espinoza
16:55.1 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
8.10Christopher Denning
16:55.1 PREl Toro
9.10Angel Aguirre
16:55.4California (Whittier)
10.10Julian Robles
16:58.5 SRE. Roosevelt
11.10Declan Clause
17:00.1 SRGreat Oak
12.10Hayden Moore
17:03.8 PRYucaipa
13.10Antonio Arroyo
17:04.5 SRArcadia
14.10Alvin Yu
17:05.6 SRGreat Oak
15.10Tristin Wiersma
17:15.5 PRE. Roosevelt
16.10Taylor Hauenstein
17:16.6 PRGreat Oak
17.10Cameron Poole
17:20.3 PRYucaipa
18.10Trevor Abe
17:26.9 SRArcadia
19.10Aaron Bushnell
17:27.3 PRDavis
20.10Tyler Savage
17:29.2 PREl Toro
21.10Bryce Butler
17:29.4 SRQuartz Hill
22.10Joey Kim
17:29.8Ayala
23.10Trevor Bilby
17:30.9 SRAyala
24.10Alejandro Salinas
17:31.5 SRLoyola
25.10Evan Rice
17:32.5Ayala
26.10Gabriel Aquino
17:33.4 PREl Toro
27.10Ryan Bennett
17:34.1 SRCalifornia (Whittier)
28.10Joseph Vasquez
17:35.6 SRArcadia
29.10Alejandro Loera
17:37.1 PRPoly (Long Beach)
30.10Shane Mahon
17:37.4 PRLoyola
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 1 Race 86

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Mira Costa33
2.Burroughs (Burbank)77
3.Newbury Park86
4.Vista Murrieta106
5.Los Osos152
6.Fountain Valley165
7.Vacaville207
8.El Camino Real268
9.Peninsula276
10.El Rancho279
11.Edison (HB)280
12.Aliso Niguel290
13.Los Alamitos302
14.Foothill (Santa Ana)339
15.Patrick Henry342

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Ethan Duffy
16:43.5 SRNewbury Park
2.10Justin Dorris
16:54.6 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
3.10Scott Healy
16:58.7 SRMira Costa
4.10Lorenzo Corona
17:31.2Los Osos
5.10Andrew Costley
17:34.9 SRMira Costa
6.10Jonah Brown
17:35.6 PRVista Murrieta
7.10Matthew Arruda
17:37.0 SRMira Costa
8.10Max Rohde
17:41.9 PRMira Costa
9.10Luke Mason
17:42.0 SRLos Osos
10.10Matt Mullins
17:42.3 PRMira Costa
11.10Patrick Wells
17:43.5 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
12.10Johnny Muhlenkamp
17:43.7 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
13.10Austin Lamb
17:52.6 SRMira Costa
14.10Randy Valenzuela
17:58.6 SREl Rancho
15.10Clay Nishi
18:02.2 SRNewbury Park
16.10Andre Gocke
18:04.9 SRNewbury Park
17.10Mason Guevara
18:07.8 PRBurbank
18.10Vicente Almanza
18:10.6 SRBirmingham
19.10Dominic Cortes
18:11.8 PRVista Murrieta
20.10Madison Koelzer
18:13.3 PRFountain Valley
21.10Fabian Rosiles
18:13.7 PRNewbury Park
22.10Matthew Ordonez
18:14.6 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
23.10Ryan Au
18:17.7 PREl Camino Real
24.10Jaden Svorinich
18:18.2 SRPeninsula
25.10Renan Jauregui
18:19.4 SRVacaville
26.10Wyatt Todd
18:19.6 PRVacaville
27.10Brandon Speed
18:21.4 SRVista Murrieta
28.10Huy Nguyen
18:24.5Fountain Valley
29.11Ryan Payan
18:26.4 SRVista Murrieta
30.10Andrew Oravets
18:27.5 SRLos Osos
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 1 Race 88

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Homestead27
2.Crescenta Valley120
3.Highland (SS)133
4.Palisades Charter145
5.Chino Hills160
6.San Leandro167
7.Valencia (Placentia)174
8.Palo Verde176
9.Godinez178
10.Anaheim220
11.Alta Loma250
12.Centennial (Corona)297
13.Etiwanda318
14.Santa Monica385
15.Eisenhower402

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Max Sawyer
16:45.8 SRHomestead
2.10Herschel Smith
16:56.2Highland (SS)
3.10Nicholas Trautman
17:11.9 PRHomestead
4.10CJ Sloan
17:14.7 SRHomestead
5.10Matthew Bennett
17:20.0 SRHomestead
6.10Kris Gomez-Vidal
17:44.4Highland (SS)
7.10Misael Bernal
17:48.5 PROntario
8.10Daniel Gonzalez
17:49.9Anaheim
9.10Carlos Raymundo
17:51.3 PRGodinez
10.10Miles Waits
17:53.3 SRSantiago (Corona)
11.10Josh Hosea
18:02.0 PRPalo Verde
12.9Angel Campos
18:02.5 PROntario
13.10John Yoon
18:03.9 SRCrescenta Valley
14.10Jason Hur
18:04.2 PRCrescenta Valley
15.10Varun Patel
18:09.2 SRChino Hills
16.10Octavio Moreno
18:13.6 SRAnaheim
17.10William Scott
18:13.9 SRHomestead
18.10Ben Edwards
18:23.8 SRPalo Verde
19.10Jonathan Flores
18:23.9 SRPalisades Charter
20.10Griffin Smuts
18:36.3 PRPalisades Charter
21.10Francisco Solano
18:37.9 SRSan Leandro
22.10Matt Brunner
18:42.0 SRCrescenta Valley
23.10Carlos Leon
18:42.4 PRValencia (Placentia)
24.10Caleb Newton
18:43.2 SRCentennial (Corona)
25.10Bryce Rausch
18:45.3 SRHomestead
26.10Alan Lopez
18:46.2 PRValencia (Placentia)
27.10Areen Andreasian
18:47.6 PRGlendale
28.10Jake Vergara
18:48.1 SRSan Leandro
29.10Joshua Wheeler
18:49.5 SRAlta Loma
30.10Ethan Ngo
18:55.3 SRSan Leandro
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 1 Race 90

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.San Marcos76
2.James Logan92
3.Lodi108
4.Cosumnes Oaks122
5.Mira Mesa123
6.Valley View150
7.Vista176
8.Paramount195
9.Beckman206
10.Downey248
11.Santa Fe257
12.Coachella Valley295
13.Fontana304

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Alexander Struzyna
16:45.4 SRBakersfield
2.10Nick Galland
17:01.7 SRBakersfield
3.10Alain Isais
17:10.1Paramount
4.10Ernesto Castro
17:10.3Valley View
5.10Michael Haggenmiller
17:26.0West Ranch
6.10Nick Hall
17:28.4 SRCosumnes Oaks
7.10Anthony Reed
17:33.0Huntington Beach
8.10Stuart Fuller
17:36.6 SRLodi
9.10Blake Odom
17:38.5 SRSan Marcos
10.10Parker Rous
17:40.7 PRBakersfield
11.10Sean Galusha
17:49.4 PRSan Marcos
12.10Dylan DeGrood
17:52.7 PRPoly (Riverside)
13.10Corbin Frohreich
17:53.8 SRMira Mesa
14.10Bennett Zhang
17:53.9 SRMonta Vista
15.10Arman Pabla
17:55.2 SRJames Logan
16.10Anthony Noble
17:59.3 SRValley View
17.10Rudy Valdivia
18:01.3 SRValley View
18.10Jake Carver
18:03.0 SRWest Ranch
19.10John Aki
18:05.2 SRJames Logan
20.10David Gutierrez
18:14.8 SRJames Logan
21.10Rodney Cunningham
18:17.5 SRWest Ranch
22.10Josh Diaz
18:18.0 SRSimi Valley
23.9Ivan Ramirez
18:18.6 SRVista
24.10Ethan Covert
18:20.1 SRCosumnes Oaks
25.10Bryson Gallagher
18:20.7 SRLodi
26.10Joe De Leone
18:34.8 SRSan Marcos
27.10David Hernandez
18:35.3 SRLa Quinta (La Quinta)
28.10Daniel Santos
18:36.4 PRCosumnes Oaks
29.10William Choi
18:37.8 SRBeckman
30.10Chris Hanessian
18:40.8 SRSimi Valley
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 2 Race 91

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Hart56
2.West Torrance62
3.Golden Valley (SO)93
4.Canyon (Anaheim)121
5.Capistrano Valley142
6.Murrieta Valley144
7.Villa Park198
8.Kaiser226
9.Santa Barbara230
10.Jurupa Hills248
11.Arroyo (SS)253

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Ricky Kuciemba
17:02.8 SRCapistrano Valley
2.10Tyler Strong
17:20.9 SRWest Torrance
3.10Kyle Kredo
17:21.0 SRCapistrano Valley
4.10Jared Levy
17:23.4 PRSanta Barbara
5.10Tyler Young
17:25.2 SRWest Torrance
6.10Garret Alcantara
17:27.0Hart
7.10Aaron Nieraeth
17:31.4 SRWest Torrance
8.10Jaime Calderon
17:39.6 SRGolden Valley (SO)
9.10Jack Perez
17:52.9 PREl Diamante
10.10Israel Hernandez
17:55.0 SRHart
11.10Marc Taburiaux
17:55.8 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
12.10Jack Dias
17:56.5 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
13.10Jose Anuario
18:04.3 SRHart
14.10Angel Luna
18:07.9 SRHart
15.10Ryan Stevens
18:15.8 SRGolden Valley (SO)
16.10Chris Bui
18:19.1 SRVilla Park
17.10Jose Olea
18:26.9 PRHart
18.10Marcello Dean
18:27.9 PRHart
19.10David Benitez
18:41.5 SRGolden Valley (SO)
20.10Grant Goodman
18:48.2 PRCitrus Valley
21.10David Rodriguez
18:49.6 PRBloomington
22.10Andrew Nichols
18:50.3 SRHart
23.10Ryan Ausland
19:02.8 SRWest Torrance
24.10Scylor Suarez
19:03.5 PRJurupa Hills
25.10Daniel Pineda
19:04.1 SRGolden Valley (SO)
26.10Coleton Brubaker
19:04.6 PRMurrieta Valley
27.10Jake Bolton
19:04.7 PRMurrieta Valley
28.10Jack Wang
19:05.6 SRDos Pueblos
29.10Zac Cadarette
19:07.5 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
30.10Nathaniel Steele
19:13.0 SRMurrieta Valley
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 2 Race 93

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Poway17
2.West Covina58
3.Santiago (Garden Grove)89
4.Mission Viejo97
5.Cerritos138
6.Bravo Medical Magnet142
7.Culver City192

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Bentley Wilson
16:25.3 SRNewport Harbor
2.10Jarett Chinn
16:47.6 SRPoway
3.10Michael Downs
17:25.3 SRPoway
4.10Tyler Neal
17:27.8 SRPoway
5.10Javier Maines
17:28.9 PRMission Viejo
6.10Cameron Hirsh
17:29.9 SRPoway
7.10Cody Jose
17:41.5 PRPoway
8.10Caleb Ragan
17:56.9John W. North
9.10Jake Smith
18:00.1 PRNewport Harbor
10.10Cesar Tejeda
18:07.7 SRWest Covina
11.10Hayden Salverda
18:10.9 PRPoway
12.10Josh Ramos
18:19.6 SRWest Covina
13.10Anthony Agama
18:20.8 SRNewport Harbor
14.10Hunter Oakley
18:22.8 PRApple Valley
15.10Gabriel Garcia
18:23.9 PRWest Covina
16.10Jose Catalan
18:31.0 SRSantiago (Garden Gro...
17.10Michael Belloso
18:37.4 PRSunny Hills
18.10Kyle Kesler
18:38.2 SRPoway
19.10Martin Acevedo
18:41.7 PRSantiago (Garden Gro...
20.10Shunta Abe
18:48.7John W. North
21.10Robert Valenzuela
19:04.5 SRWest Covina
22.10Esais Peru
19:05.3 PRSunny Hills
23.10Jorge Armenta
19:09.4 SRSantiago (Garden Gro...
24.10Vidal Gutierrez
19:12.6 SRBravo Medical Magnet
25.10Brandon Mitchell
19:13.1 SRPoway
26.10Scott Hickman
19:21.0 PRMission Viejo
27.10Luis Bustos
19:22.6 SRWest Covina
28.10Santiago Edinger
19:26.9 SRBravo Medical Magnet
29.10Alex Yao
19:28.2Cerritos
30.10Micah Hirashiki
19:28.8 SRPoway
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Sophomore Div 2 Race 95

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Ventura65
2.San Juan Hills69
3.Westlake90
4.Murrieta Mesa94
5.Buena136
6.Del Oro158
7.Hemet166
8.Loara178
9.San Gorgonio205

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Jacob Hernandez
16:42.2 PRVentura
2.10Nick Randazzo
17:14.0Ventura
3.10Sean Hoerger
17:27.8 SRWestmont
4.10German Valdez
17:36.6San Gorgonio
5.10Julian Adam
17:41.7 SRWestmont
6.10Jacob Harrington
17:50.9 SRBuena
7.10Ryan Holland
17:52.8 SRColony
8.10Joshua Olszewski
17:58.3 PRWestmont
9.10Remy Mitchell
18:03.8Westlake
10.10Kyle Gray
18:10.0 SRSan Juan Hills
11.10Micah Ray
18:12.1 SRSan Juan Hills
12.10Isaac Cunalata
18:12.2 SRMurrieta Mesa
13.10Jake Mann
18:26.7 SRDel Oro
14.10Quinn Jones
18:32.9 PRWestlake
15.10Blair Board
18:32.9 PRMurrieta Mesa
16.10Noah Carey
18:34.0 SRHemet
17.10Alfonso Sanchez
18:36.6 PRLoara
18.10Michael DeLeon
18:54.3 SRFullerton
19.10Kelan Copeland
18:57.6 PRMurrieta Mesa
20.10Sam Reynolds
19:01.7 PRSan Juan Hills
21.10Bryce De los reyes
19:03.0 SRWestlake
22.10Lucas Schultz
19:03.1 SRBuena
23.10Jack Selby
19:03.2 SRVentura
24.10James McDonald
19:03.6 SRSan Juan Hills
25.10Blaise Board
19:06.3 PRMurrieta Mesa
26.10Tristan Anderson
19:06.4 SRVentura
27.10Konrad McKeague
19:07.5 SRSan Juan Hills
28.10Patrick Bacon
19:09.8 SRVentura
29.10Hector Cervantes
19:14.5 PRVista Del Lago
30.10Connor Yartz
19:16.8 SRSan Juan Hills
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Freshman Div 2 Race 97

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Arroyo (SS)23
2.Hart93
3.Mission Viejo140
4.Westlake165
5.Murrieta Mesa179
6.Canyon (Canyon Country)185
7.Bloomington195
8.Santa Barbara197
9.Cerritos198
10.Shafter210
11.Marina220
12.Capistrano Valley238

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Jacob Velarde
17:00.5 PRCanyon (Canyon Count...
2.9Francisco Peralta
17:32.0Arroyo (SS)
3.9Brett Beattie
17:42.7Buena
4.9Brandon Martinez
17:59.8 SRArroyo (SS)
5.9Matt Rizzo
18:01.5 PRMurrieta Mesa
6.9Eduardo Briseno
18:03.1 SRArroyo (SS)
7.9Vincent Selva
18:04.3 PRSan Marcos
8.9Christopher Corona
18:12.0 SRArroyo (SS)
9.9Cody Beeson
18:33.9 SRVentura
10.9Luis Acosta
18:38.7 PRArroyo (SS)
11.9Eric Martinez
18:42.5 SRVentura
12.9Albert Morales
18:47.7 SRArroyo (SS)
13.9Cayden Lavy
18:49.4 SRHart
14.9Sam Burkholder
19:07.9 SRHart
15.9Enrique Moreno
19:15.9 SRBloomington
16.9Joseph Ramos
19:15.9 PRBloomington
17.9Kellin Ashely
19:16.6 PRBuena
18.9Rory Keane
19:16.9 SRMission Viejo
19.9Cameron Perales
19:18.2 PRMarina
20.9Ismael Cruz
19:21.7 PRArroyo (SS)
21.9Zane Trimmer
19:26.5 PRHart
22.9Thomas Everest
19:34.5 SRSanta Barbara
23.9Joshua Eis
19:34.7 SRWestlake
24.9Jose Felix
19:37.3 SRShafter
25.9Robert Brock
19:39.6 SRDel Oro
26.9Boyan Hu
19:41.7 SRWestlake
27.9Andrew Burr
19:42.4 SRWestlake
28.9David Caporal
19:42.7 PRHart
29.9Trenton Macktinger
19:48.2 SRDel Oro
30.9Alexander Poirier
19:50.5 SRSanta Barbara
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Freshman Div 2 Race 99

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Canyon (Anaheim)68
2.Poway71
3.Fullerton95
4.Murrieta Valley107
5.Citrus Valley150
6.Hemet170
7.Newport Harbor185
8.Villa Park193
9.Westmont197
10.Santiago (Garden Grove)216
11.Apple Valley286
12.Kaiser288

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Luke Shuler
18:03.7 SRPoway
2.9Devon Smart
18:12.2 SRMurrieta Valley
3.9Trevor Riley
18:30.3 PRPoway
4.9Dakota Barrios
18:38.6 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
5.9Ben Browen
18:39.9 SRHemet
6.9Victor Martinez
18:40.2 SRSantiago (Garden Gro...
7.9Sam Fuchs
18:46.3 PRNewport Harbor
8.9Cedrick Chiu
18:47.8 SRPoway
9.10Aaron Rider
18:50.0 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
10.9Manuel Marin
18:56.3 PRKaiser
11.9Elijah Rodriguez
18:57.5 PRCitrus Valley
12.9Samuel Cafferty
19:00.1 PRFullerton
13.9Colin Copeland
19:03.3 SRCitrus Valley
14.9Kevin Izguerra
19:03.6 PRFullerton
15.9Arturo Ardon
19:04.6 PRFullerton
16.9Ryan Belda
19:05.9 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
17.9Gio Guanuna
19:05.9 SRPoway
18.9Jason Schempp
19:14.8 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
19.9Jake Zenski
19:20.1 SRMurrieta Valley
20.9Adrian Guevara
19:23.8 PRCitrus Valley
21.9Garrick Jensen
19:27.9 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
22.9Joshua Wolfe
19:30.3 PRFullerton
23.9Jared Hutton
19:31.3 SRVilla Park
24.9Eddie Delgado
19:31.3 PRJohn W. North
25.9Brandon Smith
19:38.1 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
26.9Tristan Reece
19:38.3 SRMurrieta Valley
27.9Preston Lake
19:39.6 PRMurrieta Valley
28.9Arturo Ochoa
19:40.8 SRVilla Park
29.9Tyler Graves
19:42.2 SRHemet
30.9Daniel Blake
19:46.0 SRWestmont
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Freshman Div 2 Race 101

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.West Torrance15
2.Sunny Hills50
3.San Juan Hills80
4.Grand Terrace128
5.Colony140
6.San Gorgonio170
7.Bravo Medical Magnet172
8.Rowland177

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Rory Abberton
17:26.0 SRWest Torrance
2.9Ryan Vo
17:26.9 SRWest Torrance
3.9Andrew Hazzard
18:01.9 SRWest Torrance
4.9Matthew Benson
18:16.1 SRWest Torrance
5.9Matthew Villongco
18:22.9 PRWest Torrance
6.9Kyle Al-Rawi
18:38.7 PRSunny Hills
7.9Gideon Pichardo
18:42.1 PRSunny Hills
8.9Declan Hayworth
18:42.7 SRSan Juan Hills
9.9Cody Sanchez
18:43.6 PRColony
10.9Brennan Harris
18:44.9 PRSunny Hills
11.9Kurt Kaihara
18:48.0 PRSunny Hills
12.9James Colin
18:52.7 PRWilson (Long Beach)
13.9Alex Bishop
18:54.2 PRGrand Terrace
14.9Anthony Handa
18:54.7 PRWest Torrance
15.9Johnny Bui-Nguyen
18:57.9 PRGrand Terrace
16.9Socrates Sgonzos
18:59.3 SRSan Juan Hills
17.9Jordan Al-Rawi
19:04.3 PRSunny Hills
18.9Jaylen Joseph
19:04.8 SRBravo Medical Magnet
19.9Noah Villar
19:09.3 SRSan Juan Hills
20.9Dalton Bourne
19:30.1 SRSan Juan Hills
21.9Ryan Allen
19:43.3 SRSan Juan Hills
22.9Jake Miho
19:47.4 SRRowland
23.9William Duan
19:53.1 SRWest Torrance
24.9Christian Guerra
19:58.7 SRBravo Medical Magnet
25.9Grant De Catrel
20:06.4 SRWest Torrance
26.9Edgar Pineda
20:08.0 PRLoara
27.9Moises Ramirez
20:12.1 PRWilson (Long Beach)
28.9Daisuke Wakamatsu
20:24.0 PRWest Torrance
29.9Jose Bernal
20:30.2 SRSan Gorgonio
30.9Christopher Mauerman
20:30.9 PRSan Juan Hills
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Div 2 Race 103

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Hart73
2.Canyon (Anaheim)100
3.Murrieta Mesa118
4.Villa Park122
5.Wilson (Long Beach)151
6.Bravo Medical Magnet164
7.Santiago (Garden Grove)171
8.Apple Valley179
9.Grand Terrace190
10.Righetti260
11.Kennedy279
12.Chino336
13.Pasadena337
14.Cerritos365
15.Eastside (9)381

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Nicholas Medina
15:45.0 PRSunny Hills
2.12Nick Liebman
15:57.7 PRHart
3.11Matthew Stein
16:08.1Villa Park
4.12Andrew Crooks-Yadron
16:08.6 PRMurrieta Mesa
5.9Alexis Segura
16:15.7 PRHart
6.12Danny Lee
16:21.0Kennedy
7.11Albert Lorenzana
16:24.9Villa Park
8.12Diego Espino
16:25.4 PRBravo Medical Magnet
9.12Alec DeLeon
16:33.4Righetti
10.12Jared Baca
16:35.5 PRGrand Terrace
11.10Jason Ware
16:41.5 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
12.10Brandon Esrtrada
16:42.6 SRHart
13.11Evan Johnson
16:42.9 PRSunny Hills
14.12Michael Torres
16:44.6 SRChino
15.10David Castro
16:50.0 PRSantiago (Garden Gro...
16.11Ezra Zuidema
16:51.3 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
17.12Marc Rodriguez
16:51.4Wilson (Long Beach)
18.11Christopher Guerra
16:55.1 SRBravo Medical Magnet
19.9Rodrigo Andres
16:56.5 PRSantiago (Garden Gro...
20.12Matt Velasco-Garcia
16:58.3 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
21.11Payton Olsen
16:58.8Murrieta Mesa
22.12Ken Rivero
16:59.2Wilson (Long Beach)
23.12Carlos Huerfano
17:00.4 PRHart
24.11Alex La Rue
17:06.7 SRApple Valley
25.10Kyle Hart
17:08.9 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
26.11Parker Woodward
17:08.9 SRMurrieta Mesa
26.12James Armstrong
17:08.9 SRMurrieta Mesa
28.10Charles Guthrie
17:09.8 SRPasadena
29.12Copeland Laris
17:13.6Wilson (Long Beach)
30.11Daniel Solis
17:15.4Apple Valley
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Div 2 Race 105

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Arroyo (SS)77
2.Hemet92
3.Leland109
4.Scripps Ranch115
5.Mission Viejo126
6.Poway144
7.Rowland159
8.West Covina209
9.Murrieta Valley222
10.Canyon (Canyon Country)223
11.Frontier267
12.Citrus Valley268
13.Culver City338
14.Sylmar429
15.LACES LA (Center for Enriche...456

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Jayden Emerson
15:40.8Hemet
2.12Kevin McKay
15:52.1 PRScripps Ranch
3.12Edwin Wu
16:04.4 PRRowland
4.12Tanner Torrez
16:13.9 SRHemet
5.12Adam Schulze
16:14.7 PRLeland3rd Place Team
6.12Caleb McClain
16:18.2 SRCanyon (Canyon Count...
7.11Jesse Ramirez
16:21.2 SRArroyo (SS)
8.10Alex Barr
16:24.7 SRScripps Ranch
9.11Colin Jensen
16:25.0 SRPoway
10.11Kurt Hake
16:27.6 SRArroyo (SS)
11.12Tyler Couvrette
16:27.8 PRPoway
12.12Rory Buckman
16:37.6Leland3rd Place Team
13.12Ryan Lim
16:38.9 SRRowland
14.11Aidan Morris
16:46.0 SRCitrus Valley
15.11Joey Johnson
16:48.2Leland3rd Place Team
16.11Kenny Peterson
16:51.2 SRWest Covina
17.10Micah Hitchcock
16:53.6Hemet
18.11Darren Crawford
16:54.7 PRArroyo (SS)
19.12Brian Aponte
16:55.0Arroyo (SS)
20.11Timothy Davis
16:56.7 SRMission Viejo
21.12Shay McConnell
16:56.7Mission Viejo
22.12Kyle Lemminn
16:58.6 PRFrontier
23.10Luis Sanchez
17:04.8Arroyo (SS)
24.12Matthew Saylors
17:06.1 PRMurrieta Valley
25.10Ethan Adams
17:08.6 SRMission Viejo
25.12Daniel Boemer
17:08.6 PRScripps Ranch
27.11Matthew Tang
17:13.2Leland3rd Place Team
28.9Andrew Swanson
17:14.7 PRFrontier
29.12Brett Daily
17:15.2 PRMission Viejo
30.10Dylan Bray
17:16.5Mission Viejo
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Div 2 Race 107

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Colony47
2.Bloomington58
3.Westlake89
4.Newark Memorial140
5.College Park170
6.Clovis West177
7.John W. North177
8.San Gorgonio214
9.Taft215
10.Mayfair235
11.Capistrano Valley272
12.La Quinta (Westminster)296
13.Fullerton322

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Jordan Kirby
15:55.3Newark Memorial
2.11Federico Juarez
15:58.9Bloomington
3.11Joshua Zavala
16:07.5Colony
4.12Graham Rigby
16:08.3 SRWestlake
5.10Gerardo Vazquez
16:11.4Bloomington
6.11Kyle Rossman
16:12.3 PRColony
7.11James Hutchinson
16:21.7 PRNewark Memorial
8.11Darvale Jackson
16:23.9John W. North
9.11David Phair
16:31.2 SRCollege Park
10.12Jimmy De Mello
16:32.0Westlake
11.11Ryan Tobin
16:34.3Colony
12.10Alfredo Arias
16:34.9Colony
13.10Alex Diaz
16:35.1 PRBloomington
14.12Jacob King
16:37.4 SRCapistrano Valley
15.11Matthew Madrigal
16:48.7Colony
16.12Caleb Rodriguez
16:49.0 PRClovis West
17.12Samuel Betancourt
16:51.3San Gorgonio
18.10Alejandro Mariscal
16:52.9Bloomington
19.11Ryan Ruch
16:53.3 PRClovis West
20.11Cristian Vera
16:53.7Bloomington
21.12Jonathon Cantle
16:54.6Westlake
22.12Che Vasquez
17:03.1 PRMayfair
23.12Juan Velazquez
17:03.8Colony
24.11Juan Ambriz
17:04.5John W. North
25.12Matt Soules
17:10.5Westlake
26.11Moises Flores
17:17.6 PRLa Habra
27.12Michael Hahn
17:20.5 PRClovis West
28.12Juan Ramos
17:24.3 SRLa Quinta (Westminst...
29.11Kevin Orellana
17:24.6 SRCollege Park
30.10Joseph Flatt
17:26.4Westlake
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Div 2 Race 109

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Redwood (Visalia)55
2.Golden Valley (SO)57
3.Del Oro70
4.Bonita Vista87
5.Westmont141
6.Stockdale172
7.Tulare Union216
8.Santa Barbara237
9.Carter241
10.Lancaster243
11.Miguel Contreras LC243

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Logan Bertz
16:19.0 PRDel Oro
2.11Kyler Ostenberg
16:20.9 PRDel Oro
3.11Johnathon Bay
16:27.4 SRGolden Valley (SO)
4.12Adam Gonzalez
16:29.0 SRRedwood (Visalia)
5.12Samuel Blake
16:45.4 SRWestmont
6.12Jorge Garcia
16:47.6 PRRedwood (Visalia)
7.12Henry Martinez
16:49.4 SRGolden Valley (SO)
8.12Steven Parra
16:49.9 PRGolden Valley (SO)
9.11David Roderick
16:52.5 SRRedwood (Visalia)
10.12Richard Smith
16:53.6 PRRedwood (Visalia)
11.12Oscar Quintero
16:53.9 PRBonita Vista
12.11William Walter
16:56.2 PRSanta Barbara
13.12Sebastian Negrete
16:58.8 PRBonita Vista
14.9Toshin Agbede
17:00.0 SRBonita Vista
15.11Gunnar Gollnick
17:04.2 PRDel Oro
16.11Kevin Krein
17:06.8 PRWestmont
17.10Dylan Garcia
17:07.5 SRMiguel Contreras LC
18.11Andres Alvarado
17:08.1 SRGolden Valley (SO)
19.12Luke Vickers
17:11.3 SRArlington
20.12Brandon Bernardino
17:14.8 PRCarter
21.12Ruben Lam
17:15.8 PRBonita Vista
22.12Luis Arroyo
17:16.0 SRGolden Valley (SO)
23.11Erik Herrera
17:16.9 SRNewport Harbor
24.10Justin Rappleye
17:18.9 SRStockdale
25.11Jaeden Watson
17:20.6 PRStockdale
26.12Andrew Hunter
17:23.3 SRSanta Barbara
27.12Marc Arteaga
17:23.7 PRDel Oro
28.12Andrew Martinez
17:28.5 SRRedwood (Visalia)
29.12Karl Colina
17:31.3 PRDel Oro
30.12Cody Watson
17:33.7 SRLancaster
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Sub-Sweeps Div 2 Race 110

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.West Torrance30
2.Buena54
3.Olympian100
4.Shafter117
5.San Pasqual127
6.Dos Pueblos143
7.San Juan Hills154
8.Ventura168
9.Redlands250
10.Marina258
11.Monte Vista363

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Yousef Baddour
15:21.6West Torrance
2.11Andrew Witt
15:29.6Buena
3.9Caleb Terrill
15:51.6West Torrance
4.10Carson Bix
15:57.7West Torrance
5.12Chris Wasjutin
15:57.9 SRDos Pueblos
6.12Kaleb Kunes
16:01.1Buena
7.10Jorge Rodriguez
16:04.2 SRWest Torrance
8.12Sydney Leverett
16:05.8 PROlympian
9.10Diego Arriola
16:07.0 SROlympian
10.11Jake Thompson
16:07.8 SRSan Pasqual
11.10Alex Egan
16:08.8 SRSan Pasqual
12.12Abel Cardenas
16:11.7 SRShafter
12.12Marco Tadeo
16:11.7Buena
14.11Manuel Carranza
16:14.8 PRShafter
15.9Ike Tamanaha
16:19.4West Torrance
16.11Logan Otten
16:20.6Buena
17.12Alex Ramirez
16:21.2Buena
18.12Fil Punzalan
16:27.4 PROlympian
19.11Nathan Sanchez
16:30.8 PROlympian
20.12Adel Kelifa
16:34.3West Torrance
21.11Nathan Alvarez
16:36.2Dos Pueblos
22.11Ranferi Perea
16:37.5 PRVentura
23.11Nick Schwartz
16:38.1 PRVentura
24.11David White
16:39.2 SRSan Juan Hills
25.11Aidan Bohley
16:42.1 SRSan Pasqual
26.11Julian Irigoyen
16:46.3 SRShafter
27.10Thomas Kawase
16:48.0 SRWest Torrance
28.9Joshua Mcgregor
16:52.6Dos Pueblos
29.12Ben Hill
16:55.8 PRSan Juan Hills
30.10Brody Ray
16:57.2 SRSan Juan Hills
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 2 Race 112

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Arroyo (SS)41
2.Wilson (Long Beach)59
3.Westlake102
4.Hemet109
5.Venice122
6.Murrieta Mesa129
7.Shafter149
8.Rowland200
9.Cerritos239

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Nic Nelson
16:46.2Wilson (Long Beach)
2.12Alvaro Hernandez
17:12.9Arroyo (SS)
3.12Ben Walsh
17:17.3 PRGolden Valley (SO)
4.12Kendrick Giang
17:26.9 PRArroyo (SS)
5.12Nick Browen
17:38.3 PRHemet
6.12Jerry Rodriguez
17:42.2 SRHemet
7.11Graham Peeples
17:43.8 PRWestlake
8.12Jesus Sanchez
17:46.4 PRShafter
9.11William Castellon
17:50.3Arroyo (SS)
10.12Timur Vural
17:50.8 PRWestlake
11.11Kyle Hayden
17:57.0 PRMurrieta Mesa
12.11Sam Hite
17:57.2 PRWilson (Long Beach)
13.11Christian Delisle
18:00.9Wilson (Long Beach)
14.12Josh Ramos
18:06.4 PRGolden Valley (SO)
15.12Ivan Soto
18:09.0 PRArroyo (SS)
16.11Josh Madrid
18:15.5 PRWilson (Long Beach)
17.12David Madrigal
18:16.7 PRArroyo (SS)
18.11Juan Retana
18:19.3 PRShafter
19.10Adam Rodriguez
18:20.4 PRGolden Valley (SO)
20.11Tristan Wettlaufer
18:22.0 PRHemet
21.12Bryan Merida
18:23.9 PRVenice
22.12Juan Zuniga
18:27.4 PRArroyo (SS)Armando Solis
23.12Joshua Mora
18:27.6 PRMurrieta Mesa
24.12Brian Barragan
18:36.1 PRWilson (Long Beach)
25.11Thomas Morley
18:38.7 PRWestlake
26.11Blake Wakasa
18:42.5 PRVenice
27.11Carlos Parra
18:44.5 PRVenice
28.12Jose Rodas
18:48.7 PRVenice
29.11Alejandro Medina
18:49.8 PRArroyo (SS)
30.12Jose Cuevas
18:51.9 PRArroyo (SS)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile unior Varsity Div 2 Race 114

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Canyon (Anaheim)51
2.Bloomington71
3.Santiago (Garden Grove)105
4.Del Oro110
5.Mission Viejo141
6.Bravo Medical Magnet154
7.Villa Park154
8.Poway177
9.Marina198
10.Culver City263
11.Kennedy268

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Kyle Hamasaki
16:58.1 PRDel Oro
2.11Oumar Diallo
17:09.1 PRColony
3.11Michael Kabbout
17:16.7 SRMission Viejo
4.12Alejandro Jimenez
17:23.6Bloomington
5.11Francisco Hernandez
17:24.1 PRSantiago (Garden Gro...
6.11Diego Villegas
17:26.2 PRVilla Park
7.12Kyle Potter
17:40.9 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
8.11Vito Canuso
17:43.1 SRVilla Park
9.12JC Plantier
17:44.7 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
10.11Kurtis Sandford
17:45.2 PRMission Viejo
11.11Jacob Tankersley
17:51.5 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
12.11Andy Nunez
17:53.5 PRSantiago (Garden Gro...
13.11Hipolito Arteaga
18:00.6 PRBloomington
14.11Jonathan Maciel
18:07.8 PRColony
15.12Victor Joaquin
18:08.1 PRSan Juan Hills
16.11Zach Serna
18:11.6 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
17.12Samuel Tankersley
18:12.5 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
18.11Gaston Banuelos
18:15.4 PRPoway
19.11Zakarie Kohlbrenne...
18:19.1 SRLeland
20.12Daniel Canales
18:22.2 PRBloomington
21.12Edgar Parga
18:30.8 PRBloomington
22.11Nathan Mannion
18:35.2 PRPoway
23.12Matt Mcmahan
18:35.9 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
24.11Tim Bartolomei
18:37.9 SRDel Oro
25.11Alex Hamel
18:40.1 PRMission Viejo
26.11Peter Swan
18:40.7 PRMarina
27.12Adam Good
18:41.7 PRSan Juan Hills
28.11Mikael Rodgers
18:54.0 SRSan Juan Hills
29.11Enrique Bravo
18:55.5 PRBloomington
30.11Will Hardin
18:58.4 SRDel Oro
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile unior Varsity Div 2 Race 115

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.West Torrance25
2.Dos Pueblos38
3.Hart97
4.Capistrano Valley104
5.West Covina133
6.Murrieta Valley133
7.San Gorgonio165
8.Santa Barbara229

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Christian Ampo
17:06.2 PRWest Torrance
2.11Dustin Oakes
17:19.3 SRDos Pueblos
3.11Anthony Tyler
17:21.8 PRWest Torrance
4.11Andres Murillo
17:22.1 PRWest Torrance
5.12Joshua Fry
17:22.2 PRDos Pueblos
6.11Jake Burkholder
17:22.3 PRHart
7.12Jacob Stucky
17:26.9 PRDos Pueblos
8.12Jacob Ellenberger
17:40.1 PRWest Torrance
9.12Brian Nguyen
17:41.6 PRWest Torrance
10.11Ivan Ricardo
17:46.0 PRDos Pueblos
11.12Akhil Patel
17:58.3 SRCapistrano Valley
12.11Nathan Colin
17:59.4West Covina
13.11Derek Lee
18:18.4 PRCapistrano Valley
14.12Michael Aling
18:25.0 PRDos Pueblos
15.11Shane Messner
18:25.3 PRDos Pueblos
16.11Daisuke Sasada
18:25.7 SRWest Torrance
17.11Justin Ng
18:28.5 PRHart
18.12Matt Lansing
18:34.1 SRCapistrano Valley
19.12Kyle Hoffman
18:43.4 SRApple Valley
20.11Levon Keawprasert
18:55.0 PRHart
21.11Connor Buck
18:58.9 PRMurrieta Valley
22.11Arturo Rocha
19:05.4 PRMurrieta Valley
23.12Aaron Tercero
19:09.3 PRWest Covina
24.11Daniel Zarasua
19:15.1 PRLancaster
25.11Hunter Lukk
19:16.7 PRHart
26.12Miguel Orellano
19:17.8 PRWest Covina
27.12Edgar Fierros
19:17.9 SRSan Gorgonio
28.11Aaron Cope
19:23.9 PRMurrieta Valley
29.11Denver Divins
19:32.1 PRLancaster
30.12Humberto Juarez
19:43.2 PRSan Gorgonio
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 1 Race 51

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak30
2.Dana Hills60
3.Poly (Long Beach)99
4.Claremont128
5.Serrano179
6.Palo Verde185
7.Capistrano Valley223
8.Mira Costa227
9.Carlsbad248
10.Redondo Union262
11.Aliso Niguel275
12.Simi Valley317
13.Foothill (Santa Ana)327
14.Davis358
15.Whittier378
16.La Quinta (La Quinta)424
17.Northgate472
18.West Hills530
19.San Leandro539

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Arlene Avalos
19:06.8 PRGreat Oak
2.11Courtney Lonsdale
19:24.2 PRGreat Oak
3.12Miranda Almeida
19:42.1 PRSerrano
4.11Danielle Soto
19:48.7Dana Hills
5.11Taylor Lawson
19:59.2 SRGreat Oak
6.11Elizabeth Sutter
20:00.6 PRGreat Oak
7.11Jovanna Flores
20:06.4 PRSerrano
8.11Annie Gushue
20:12.5 SRClaremont
9.12Breya Wynne
20:18.5 SRRedondo Union
10.12Samantha Pierce
20:21.5 PRDana Hills
11.12Monique Lozano
20:25.7 SRPoly (Long Beach)
12.11Tiffany Thein
20:34.2 SRDana Hills
13.12Ellie Di Bene
20:38.2Dana Hills
14.11Sofia Salcedo
20:45.2 PRPoly (Long Beach)
15.11Spencer Green
20:46.2 SRPoly (Long Beach)
16.12Eveliina Fallini
20:46.9 SRGreat Oak
17.11Clare Hwang
20:47.3 SRClaremont
18.11Paige Shoppe
20:48.1 PRLa Quinta (La Quinta)
19.11Molly Marias
20:50.4 SRPalo Verde
20.11Cora Brown
20:50.7 SRFoothill (Santa Ana)
21.11Christina Wright
20:52.9Dana Hills
22.11Carrie Buckley
20:58.4 SRGreat Oak
23.11Natalia Lopez
21:04.1 PRClaremont
24.11Sara Bilotta
21:06.2 SRRedondo Union
25.11Katelyn Berto
21:06.3 PRPalo Verde
26.11Kelsey Lamph
21:16.1 PRPalo Verde
27.11Rachel Crawford
21:20.0 SRFoothill (Santa Ana)
28.12Natalie Ballesteros
21:20.1 PRPoly (Long Beach)
29.11Jesja Pham
21:26.2 PRSerrano
30.11Sarah Montgomery
21:27.6 SRMira Costa
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 1 Race 53

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Vista Murrieta36
2.Amador Valley72
3.Santiago (Corona)100
4.Edison (HB)107
5.Palisades Charter136
6.Steele Canyon144
7.Vacaville191
8.Peninsula213
9.Newbury Park222
10.Godinez249
11.Poly (Riverside)251
12.Grossmont295
13.Chaffey318

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Cassie Boyd
19:26.2 PRVista Murrieta
2.9Kayla Boehm
20:17.8 PREdison (HB)
3.11Sam Taylor
20:28.0 PRVista Murrieta
4.12Andrea Godsey
20:35.0 PRSantiago (Corona)
5.9Avery Dorff
20:50.6 PREdison (HB)
6.11Jennifer D'Addabbo
20:54.2 PRAmador Valley
7.11Chynna Samaniego
21:06.5 PRVista Murrieta
8.11Sarah Stabler
21:07.9 SRSteele Canyon
9.11Maddi Deckard
21:26.1 PRSantiago (Corona)
10.12Christina Winn
21:28.1 PRPoly (Riverside)
11.11Maura Carrick
21:30.0 PRAmador Valley
12.12Erika Ott
21:32.5 SRVista Murrieta
13.11Cassandra Gonzales
21:33.2 PRVista Murrieta
14.11Jordan Snyder
21:40.1 PRAmador Valley
15.11Bethany Urbano
21:41.4 PRGodinez
16.11Kiana Billot
21:55.2 SRPalisades Charter
17.12Haley Wyatt
21:58.8 SREdison (HB)
18.12Nicole Manzione
22:00.2 SRNewbury Park
19.11Nicole Melo
22:05.8 PRAmador Valley
20.10Isabel Chavez
22:08.9 SRMission Hills
21.11Charlyn Agbayani
22:09.5 PRVacaville
22.12Camille Verendia
22:12.8 SRPeninsula
23.11Cara Ingram
22:14.4 PRAmador Valley
24.12Monica Boedigheimer
22:17.3 SRNewbury Park
25.11Faith Retke
22:19.9 PRSantiago (Corona)
26.11Maddie Frick
22:22.7 PRPalisades Charter
27.11Rileigh Cotter
22:23.6 SRSteele Canyon
28.11Hannah Carney
22:25.2 PRGrossmont
29.11Monica Gaytan
22:26.3 PRKatella
30.12Sonia Desaidamle
22:29.1 PRPeninsula
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Junior Varsity Div 1 Race 55

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.El Toro52
2.Quartz Hill93
3.Trabuco Hills94
4.West Ranch156
5.Redlands181
6.Yucaipa186
7.Downey192
8.Arcadia230
9.Fountain Valley242
10.Corona256
11.Warren274
12.Valencia (Placentia)295
13.Glendora306
14.Beaumont325
15.Highland (SS)391
16.Los Alamitos421
17.Rancho Cucamonga425
18.Paramount472
19.Perris578

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Rachel Gee
19:59.4 SRYucaipa
2.11Chelsie Washburn
20:02.4 PRRedlands
3.11Kayleigh Lucero
20:24.9 PREl Toro
4.12Julianne Barkovitz
20:33.8 PRTrabuco Hills
5.11Kadie Lopez
20:34.3 PRQuartz Hill
6.12Jennifer Romero
20:34.3 PREl Toro
7.11Aileen Catalan-Fue...
20:38.0 PRArcadia
8.11Ixy Avila
20:41.2 PRWarren
9.12Emma Reich
20:46.4 PRTrabuco Hills
10.11Aubrey Sohrt
20:49.5 SREl Toro
11.11Alessandra Monteon
20:58.9 SRQuartz Hill
12.11Josefina Perez
20:59.9 PRYucaipa
13.12Rebecca Haggard
21:00.5 SRTrabuco Hills
14.10Amy Keith
21:09.6 PRSan Marcos
15.12Isabel LaPlain
21:10.3 SRMonta Vista
16.11Angelica Alvarez
21:12.7 PRYucaipa
17.11Kylee Waalk
21:16.0 PRWest Ranch
18.12Kelly Middleton
21:17.8 PREl Toro
19.11Jacklyn Jean Thomp...
21:21.8 PREl Toro
20.11Siobhan Rubio
21:26.2West Ranch
21.11Natalie Zopelis
21:26.8 PRQuartz Hill
22.11Julia Gionet-Gonza...
21:27.2 SREl Toro
23.11Lauren Nguyen
21:32.1 SRValencia (Placentia)
24.11Esmeralda Soto
21:40.4 PRDowney
25.12Roxanne Watson
21:43.3 SRFountain Valley
26.12Holly Zahn
21:45.7 PREl Toro
27.10Connie Nguyen
21:45.9 PRFountain Valley
28.11Victoria Rios
21:47.1 SRQuartz Hill
29.12Ramina Padashi Fard
21:47.9 SRArcadia
30.11Kate Moncur
21:50.8 PRTrabuco Hills
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile JV Div 1&2 National Champs Race 57

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak15
2.Arcadia117
3.Mira Costa141
4.Trabuco Hills150
5.Poly (Long Beach)153
6.Claremont167
7.Capistrano Valley182
8.Simi Valley215
9.Davis227
10.Monte Vista259
11.Warren262
12.Tesoro262
13.Torrey Pines298
14.San Clemente370
15.Ayala391
16.Beaumont437
17.Granada Hills543

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Evelyn Mandel
18:07.4 SRGreat Oak
2.9Sandra Pflughoft
18:21.1Great Oak
3.12Audrey Wallis
18:41.2 PRGreat Oak
4.12Kelly Thomas
18:48.9Great Oak
5.12Macey Pflughoft
18:53.5 PRGreat Oak
6.10Cassidy Hylton
18:54.5 PRGreat Oak
7.12Madison Ross
19:03.8 SRArcadia
8.12Yasmine Soliman
19:05.9Simi Valley
9.9Natalie Regalado
19:13.4Trabuco Hills
10.9Audrey Coney
19:19.1 PRMonte Vista
11.9Trinidee Stewart
19:21.4 SRTrabuco Hills
12.9Alyssa Bautista
19:21.9 SRCapistrano Valley
13.10Emily Jones
19:25.5 SRMira Costa
14.9Amber Reyes
19:26.3 PRPoly (Long Beach)
15.11Sarah Marriott
19:28.1 PRArcadia
16.10Kaitlyn Wood
19:32.4Simi Valley
17.11Hannah Kroger
19:36.2 PRCapistrano Valley
18.9Bess Markley
19:37.5 PRClaremont
19.9Emma Largerie
19:37.8 PRTorrey Pines
20.12Alanna Hung
19:39.0Arcadia
21.11Kaylee Saville
19:40.7 PRGreat Oak
22.9Fiona O'Leary
19:41.5Poly (Long Beach)
23.11Jasmine Casillas
19:41.5 SRDavis
24.11Amanda Han
19:42.1Mira Costa
25.10Jessica Gregson-Wi...
19:44.7 SRMira Costa
26.12Hannah Chaput
19:45.5 PRClaremont
27.11Emily Cross
19:47.3Trabuco Hills
28.10Danielle Scott
19:52.1 PRPoly (Long Beach)
29.11Lauryn Jones
19:52.2 PRPoly (Long Beach)
30.12Claire Dicker
19:53.7 PRDavis
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Ind Sweeps Div 1&2 Race 59

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Redondo Union96
2.Poly (Long Beach)123
3.San Pasqual142
4.Mira Costa155
5.Monte Vista160
6.Tesoro160
7.La Quinta (La Quinta)197
8.Burbank197
9.Rancho Cucamonga211
10.Homestead211
11.Palisades Charter230
12.Beaumont240
13.Kennedy296
14.Otay Ranch316

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Marissa Williams
16:39.3 PRPalisades Charter
2.11Candela Fernandez
17:13.2 PRBurbank
3.12Amber Gore
17:33.2Redondo Union
4.9Rylee Bowen
17:44.1 SRSonoma Academy
5.11Brooke Starn
17:56.3 SRMonte Vista
6.9Elena Kamas
18:04.6 SRHomestead
7.10Marisa Rodriguez
18:05.9 SRLa Quinta (La Quinta)
8.12Emma Lautanen
18:06.6 SRMira Costa
9.11Amanda Gehrich
18:08.4Tesoro
10.11Leza Cassidy
18:09.9Arroyo Grande
11.11Kailie Grimes
18:10.9Beaumont
12.12Kelli Stetson
18:12.7 PRSan Pasqual
13.11Emily Park
18:20.5Kennedy
14.12Briar Brumley
18:22.2Tesoro
15.11Cassie Durgy
18:23.9Huntington Beach
16.10Melissa Tanaka
18:28.6 SRPoly (Long Beach)
17.12Anevay Hiehle
18:30.3Redondo Union
18.11Taylor Beaudoin
18:31.3Redondo Union
19.10Meredith Corda
18:41.5 SRMonte Vista
20.10Lindsay Allen
18:43.0 SRHomestead
21.12Darla Osuna
18:43.8 PROtay Ranch
22.11Sandra Flores
18:45.9La Quinta (La Quinta)
23.10Brenda Rosales
18:52.9 SRPoly (Long Beach)
24.10Rosa Granados
18:54.6 SRArroyo Grande
25.9Renee Laurenzana
18:56.7 PRSan Pasqual
26.10Alison Soto
18:57.1 SRBeaumont
27.9Brooke Giles
18:57.6 PRSan Pasqual
28.11Megan Maretti
18:58.2Rancho Cucamonga
29.12Megan Perko
19:01.8 PRSan Pasqual
30.10Juliane Douds
19:02.6Poly (Long Beach)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Team Sweeps Div 1&2 Race 61

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak38
2.Capistrano Valley127
3.Davis155
4.Serrano161
5.Arcadia164
6.Simi Valley170
7.Claremont172
8.Trabuco Hills205
9.Torrey Pines257
10.Redwood (Larkspur)262
11.Dana Hills274
12.Rancho Bernardo295
13.Warren300
14.Ayala341
15.Quartz Hill348
16.Canyon Crest Academy380
17.San Clemente425

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Fiona O'Keeffe
16:28.5 PRDavis
2.11Emily Clause
17:34.5Great Oak
3.10Kiyena Beatty
17:37.3Great Oak
4.11Ashley Licata
17:38.4 PRCapistrano Valley
5.10Glennis Murphy
17:57.1 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
6.12Sabrina Herrmann
17:59.8 SRTrabuco Hills
7.11Kelly Fairchild
18:00.4Serrano
8.12Jacqueline Garner
18:01.3 PRTorrey Pines
9.10Holly Lung
18:03.3 SRArcadia
10.10Sydney Belus
18:04.5Great Oak
11.11Desi Stinger
18:06.4 SRGreat Oak
12.11Taylor Walker
18:08.0 SRGreat Oak
13.12Bryanna Fuller
18:08.9 PRRancho Bernardo
14.10Annie Boos
18:11.1Claremont
15.11Courtney Brenner
18:13.7Serrano
16.11Sydney Tullai
18:14.2Ayala
17.11Nia Akins
18:15.2 SRRancho Bernardo
18.11Sienna Serrao
18:15.7Dana Hills
19.12Desirae Jones
18:15.8Simi Valley
20.10Sofia Castiglioni
18:17.2 SRDavis
21.12Grace Schafer
18:20.1Capistrano Valley
22.10Kathryn Kaloroumakis
18:22.2Dana Hills
23.12Mary Monda Oewel
18:23.8 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
24.9Tess Rounds
18:24.7Claremont
25.9Haley Herberg
18:27.0Capistrano Valley
26.10Samantha Barajas
18:27.7 SRSimi Valley
27.10Cindy Liang
18:28.1 PRArcadia
28.10Joy Huang
18:28.7 PRArcadia
29.11Kelly Bernd
18:31.5 PRCanyon Crest Academy
30.9Vanessa Beeler
18:33.7 PRTorrey Pines
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes Div 1 Race 63

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Vista Murrieta76
2.Amador Valley91
3.E. Roosevelt150
4.Crescenta Valley169
5.Chino Hills185
6.Peninsula191
7.Santiago (Corona)211
8.Edison (HB)234
9.Los Altos251
10.Valencia (Valencia)260
11.Glendora281
12.Granada Hills299
13.Aliso Niguel320
14.Granite Bay328
15.Lakewood341
16.Carlsbad348
17.Elk Grove380
18.Roseville486
19.Corona506
20.Paramount517
21.Burroughs (Burbank)577

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Ashley Cahalan
17:54.6 PRVista Murrieta
2.9Tahlia Adams
18:08.5E. Roosevelt
3.9Kaitlin Cartwright
18:15.9 PRAmador Valley
4.9Grace Staton
18:27.4Chino Hills
5.11Michaela Reyonlds
18:29.8 SRVista Murrieta
6.12Megan Melnyk
18:34.8 SRCrescenta Valley
7.12Hayley Witzeman
18:46.3Crescenta Valley
8.10Isabella Dobson
18:47.8 SRElk Grove
9.12Julia Sienski
18:51.4Edison (HB)
10.11Alyson Jimenez
18:53.5 PRPeninsula
11.11Melodie Leroudier
18:56.6 PRAmador Valley
12.10Sadie Grozier
18:59.8 PRAmador Valley
13.10Savanah Yi
19:02.4 PRGlendora
14.12Natalie North-Cole
19:05.1 PRCarlsbad
15.12Natalie Vaughn
19:11.9Santiago (Corona)
16.12Stephanie Cortez
19:14.3California (Whittier)
17.10Julie Diaz
19:15.5 SRVista Murrieta
18.12Mackenzie Queenenv...
19:15.9 SREdison (HB)
19.11Natalie Realegeno
19:18.2 SRGranada Hills
20.10Brittany Marrero
19:19.7 PRE. Roosevelt
21.10Phoebe Zeiss
19:21.1 SRGranite Bay
22.12Tessa Weinberg
19:22.3 PRGranada Hills
23.10Alexandra Beitia
19:23.3 SRGranite Bay
24.10Crystal Valiente
19:26.5E. Roosevelt
25.11Lauren Jacob
19:28.3Los Altos
26.10Alexandria Wiseman
19:31.5 SRVista Murrieta
27.12Amelia Pear
19:31.9 SRValencia (Valencia)
28.12Smita Nalluri
19:32.6 PRAmador Valley
29.11Stephanie Vitello
19:41.0Santiago (Corona)
30.12Valerie Ramirez
19:41.4Vista Murrieta
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 65

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Steele Canyon48
2.Redlands67
3.Westview69
4.Los Alamitos124
5.Cajon182
6.Centennial (Corona)207
7.Downey229
8.Mission Hills242
9.Fontana297
10.Heritage (Brentwood)318
11.Knight323
12.Patrick Henry327
13.Upland349
14.Pittsburg412
15.Alisal428
16.Montebello431
17.Rancho Verde464
18.Santa Fe465
19.Cleveland468
20.Norco469
21.Oxnard534

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Christa Kloha
18:29.5 PRWestview
2.9Carlene Masar
19:08.5 SRSteele Canyon
3.12Sophia Alcaraz
19:09.5 SRSteele Canyon
4.9Isabelle Swanson
19:10.9 PRRedlands
5.10Karen Jacobs
19:17.6Redlands
6.11Samantha Poliakon
19:21.3Cajon
7.10Esmeralda Morales
19:23.7El Rancho
8.10Nicole Bliss
19:25.1Los Alamitos
9.11Porter Verfurth
19:26.9 PRWestview
10.10Shelby Wray
19:31.4 SRSteele Canyon
11.10Sarah Enyart
19:31.8 PRLos Alamitos
12.12Michelle Pineda
19:33.9 PRFontana
13.10Erica Barrett
19:43.3 SRWestview
14.12Vanessa Brown
19:45.9 PRSteele Canyon
15.12Yulissa Mendoza
19:47.4 PRCajon
16.11Catalina Pantoja
19:49.7 PRWhittier
17.11Heather Carr
19:53.9 PRFountain Valley
18.9Katelyn Zabaleta
19:54.0 PRRedlands
19.11Carly Josephson
19:57.6 SRPatrick Henry
20.10Madeline Bemis
19:59.5 PRCentennial (Corona)
21.10Tayler Miranda
20:01.3 SRKnight
22.10Katherine Aguilar
20:01.7Redlands
23.12Bethany Newton
20:02.7 SRCentennial (Corona)
24.10Areli Diaz
20:03.3 SRSteele Canyon
25.10Hayley Bratt
20:04.1 PRWestview
26.11Jade Nouchi
20:05.6 SRCentennial (Corona)
27.12Claire Crowley
20:07.8Redlands
28.12Allison Crowley
20:07.8Redlands
29.12Sophia Rodriguez
20:09.6Whittier
30.9Ellie Misuraca
20:16.3 SRWestview
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 67

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Newbury Park68
2.El Toro77
3.Poly (Riverside)94
4.Santa Monica123
5.Adolfo Camarillo125
6.Liberty132
7.Vacaville179
8.Highland (SS)214
9.Grossmont220
10.Will C. Wood279
11.Summit284
12.Pacifica (Oxnard)325
13.Anaheim351
14.Perris386
15.Eisenhower431

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Jennifer Sandoval
18:23.7Summit
2.11Jessica Gallardo
18:31.9Walnut
3.10Kai Bohannon
18:44.1 SRLiberty
4.12Kalie Demerjian
18:52.6El Toro
5.11Kennedy Wall
18:55.6Newbury Park
6.11Alexandra Stetkevick
19:03.0Poly (Riverside)
7.10Nicole Burch
19:07.4Newbury Park
8.12Anahi Betart
19:07.7 SRWalnut
9.10Julia Valdez
19:17.6 SRPoly (Riverside)
10.9Anya Sturm
19:18.3Santa Monica
11.10Hannah Tobin
19:18.5El Toro
12.11Swathi Samuel
19:24.9Newbury Park
13.11Kasia Krzyzanowski
19:36.9Santa Monica
14.10Caitlin Nguyen
19:37.3 PRWill C. Wood
15.11Emily Wylie
19:37.7 SRLiberty
16.11Marissa Gonzales
19:42.6 SRAdolfo Camarillo
17.11Lauren Powers
19:44.1 SRAdolfo Camarillo
18.10Mikaela Romanini
19:54.8 SRBakersfield
19.12Dasha O'Neil
19:56.6El Toro
20.11Hannah Kurowski
20:01.4 PRAdolfo Camarillo
21.12Amanda Barthelmes
20:01.8Will C. Wood
22.12Alexis Louis
20:02.6Poly (Riverside)
23.11Kirsten McManus
20:06.3 PREl Toro
24.11Courtney Clifford
20:12.5 SRGrossmont
25.11Meg Carter
20:20.9 SRHighland (SS)
26.11Shelby Gorman
20:23.6Newbury Park
27.9Madeleine Malone
20:28.2 SRVacaville
28.11Erika Hoang
20:32.6Newbury Park
29.10Sophie Dicesare
20:34.4Newbury Park
30.9Kalea Ibarra
20:35.7Poly (Riverside)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity Div 1 Race 69

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Monta Vista32
2.Foothill (Santa Ana)66
3.Martin Luther King132
4.El Camino (Oceanside)180
5.Beckman193
6.Valencia (Placentia)203
7.Santee EC232
8.Little Flower Academy265
9.Polytechnic282
10.Piedmont Hills291
11.Cosumnes Oaks302
12.Tokay305
13.Baldwin Park314
14.Millikan347
15.Bloomington376
16.Channel Islands379
17.Helix389
18.San Leandro428
19.Palmdale491
20.North Hollywood492

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Jenny Xu
17:58.6 PRMonta Vista
2.11Jourdan Wilson
19:04.1 SREl Camino (Oceanside)
3.12Julia Chang
19:11.3 PRMonta Vista
4.12Emily Sanchez
19:13.1Martin Luther King
5.9Hannah Hall
19:21.7 SRFoothill (Santa Ana)
6.12Emily Dabrow
19:29.9 PRFoothill (Santa Ana)
7.11Alexandra Newsom
19:31.3James Logan
8.11Alyssa Haring
19:34.9Martin Luther King
9.11Madeleine Yip
19:38.5 PRMonta Vista
10.10Kelly Bishop
19:42.6 SRMonta Vista
11.11Cierra Leduc
19:47.1 PRWest Hills
12.11Sienna Brown
19:50.5 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
13.11Anna Hsiao
19:59.2 SRMonta Vista
14.12Rebecca Waggoner
20:05.0 PRFoothill (Santa Ana)
15.12Melissa Mongiovi
20:14.7 PRWest Hills
16.10Taylor Shelgosh
20:20.6 SREl Camino (Oceanside)
17.11Kendall Herod
20:22.7 PRCosumnes Oaks
18.11Annette Jimenez