Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2.95 Mile D-1 Senior Boys8:55 AM
2.95 Mile D-1 Junior Boys9:45 AM
2.95 Mile D-1 Soph Boys10:35 AM
2.95 Mile D-1Frosh Boys11:25 AM
2.95 Mile D-2 Frosh Boys12:20 PM
2.95 Mile D-2 Soph Boys1:10 PM
2.95 Mile D-2 Junior Boys2:00 PM
2.95 Mile D-2 Senior Boys2:50 PM
Womens Races
2.75 Mile D-1 Senior Girls8:30 AM
2.75 Mile D-1 Junior Girls9:20 AM
2.75 Mile D-1 Soph Girls10:10 AM
2.75 Mile D-1 Frosh Girls11:00 AM
2.75 Mile D-2 Frosh Girls11:55 AM
2.75 Mile D-2 Soph Girls12:45 PM
2.75 Mile D-2 Junior Girls1:35 PM
2.75 Mile D-2 Senior Girls2:25 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 6:59 PM, Sat, Jul 5

Entering the Mt. Carmel XC Invite  (coaches)

The Meet is Full and Closed to Additional Entries

The Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes Cross Country Invitational cannot be entered on this site by schools wanting to participate.  If you want to enter the meet, you need to go to the meet website www.bigguytf.com, click on XC Invitational, and then click on "Entering the Meet".  You will then have a registration form to fill out.  You will be notified shortly after you send that form in if you are in the meet.  If you put your school here on athletic.net and have not entered the meet the correct way you will be rejected.  Due to the size of the course and facility, the meet will only allow approximately 96 schools.

 

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

2.95 Mile D-1 Senior Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Westview112
2.Carlsbad140
3.Tesoro142
4.Burroughs (Burbank)150
5.Loyola157
6.Martin Luther King183
7.La Costa Canyon198
8.Hemet229
9.E. Roosevelt242
10.Rancho Bernardo266
11.Steele Canyon302
12.Torrey Pines317
13.Modesto334
14.San Marcos377
15.Olympian391
16.Birmingham404
17.Perry405
18.Dana Hills410
19.Clovis West420
20.Scripps Ranch427
21.Chaparral447

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Robert Brandt
15:00 PRLoyola
2.12Trevor Siniscalchi
15:14 PRWestview
3.12Branden Randall
15:22 PRE. Roosevelt
4.12Sander Kushen
15:22 PRTesoro
5.12Nathan Williams
15:27 PRCarlsbad
6.12Garrett Boulais
15:40 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
7.12Nicolas Jakowec
15:42 PRLoyola
8.12Josh Paradise
15:44 PRSteele Canyon
9.12Steven Terris
15:53 PRLa Costa Canyon
10.12Elias Hoxsie
15:56 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
11.12Eric Lawver
15:56 PRLa Costa Canyon
12.12Jayden Emerson
15:57 PRHemet
13.12Wyatt Hill
15:58 PRRancho Bernardo
14.12Jack Conklin
15:59 PRCarlsbad
15.12Brenner Ryan
16:00 PRWestview
16.12Shane Thompson
16:01 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
17.12Kevin McKay
16:02 PRScripps Ranch
18.12Garrett De Long
16:02 SRMt Carmel
19.12Julius Diehr
16:08 PRLa Jolla Country Day
20.12Alex Merder
16:09 PRLa Costa Canyon
21.12Ryan Little
16:10 PRCarlsbad
22.12Andrew Graciano
16:12 PRE. Roosevelt
23.12Alex Tucker
16:13 PRWestview
24.12Tanner Torrez
16:14 PRHemet
25.12Evan Misuraca
16:15 SRWestview
26.12Carlos Ramirez
16:16 PRMartin Luther King
27.12Mikio Kuroiwa
16:19 PRRancho Bernardo
28.12Garrett Mitchell
16:21 PRTesoro
29.12Rolando Phalen
16:22 PRMartin Luther King
30.12Joseph Gonzalez
16:27 PRMt Carmel
31.12Jeffrey Stewart
16:29 PRRancho Bernardo
32.12Connor Cavassa
16:29 PRSan Pasqual
33.12Ryan Alexander
16:34 SRBirmingham
34.12Sydney Leverett
16:39 PROlympian
35.12Isaiah Quiambao
16:42 PRMartin Luther King
36.12Wyndal Skarsten
16:43 PRTesoro
37.12Isaiah Thomas
16:43 PROtay Ranch
38.12Michael Simpson
16:43 PRCanyon Springs
39.12Drew Christofferson
16:43 PRTorrey Pines
40.12William Antonoplis
16:44 PRLoyola
41.12Michael Arreola
16:45 PRPaloma Valley
42.12Jordy Ceja
16:46 PRBirmingham
43.12Hector Chavez
16:47 PRE. Roosevelt
44.12Joey Rodgers
16:47 SRArroyo Grande
45.12Jonathan Drinkward
16:47 PRTesoro
46.12Noah Diamant
16:48 PRTorrey Pines
47.12Jack Howe
16:49 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
48.12Irvin Rojas
16:49 SRSan Marcos
49.12Isaiah Avila-Delac...
16:51 PRModesto
50.12Marcus Owens
16:52 PRVista
51.12Elliot Olson
16:53 PRDana Hills
52.12Avery McCusker
16:55 PRTesoro
53.12AJ Estupinan
16:56 PRTesoro
54.12Kyle Johnson
16:56 SRMartin Luther King
55.12Michael Hahn
16:56 PRClovis West
56.12Rohen Skarsten
17:00 PRTesoro
57.12Sam Lopez
17:03 SRChaparral
58.12Connor Crowe
17:04 PRCarlsbad
59.12Chris Perdio
17:04 PROtay Ranch
60.12Rio Vazquez
17:06 PRLoyola
61.12Jaisen Singh
17:07 PRArroyo Grande
62.12Nicholas Noel
17:07 PRWestview
63.12Caleb Rodriguez
17:09 PRClovis West
64.12Harper Moore
17:10 PRCarlsbad
65.12Fil Punzalan
17:11 PROlympian
66.12Ryan Boyd
17:12 PRMt Carmel
67.12Noe Haroaguilar
17:13 PRE. Roosevelt
68.12Dalton Seckinger
17:17 SRMartin Luther King
69.12Andrew Williams
17:18 PRModesto
70.12Ian McCusker
17:19 PRTesoro
71.12Frank DeJong
17:21 SREscondido
72.12Tanner Lehr
17:28 PRSteele Canyon
73.12Shawn Trejo
17:29 PRTesoro
74.12Cole Crippen
17:30 PRPerry
75.12Brannon Smudz
17:31 PRPoway
76.12Ryan Stewart
17:31 PRArroyo Grande
77.12Daniel Camacho
17:32 PRHemet
78.12Jeff Vasquez
17:33 SRVista
79.12Brandon Estrada
17:34 PRChaparral
80.12Andrew Garton
17:34 PRTorrey Pines
81.12Vince Carpino
17:36 PRSan Marcos
82.12Matthew Cleland
17:37 SRMartin Luther King
83.12Sebastian Negrete
17:38 PRBonita Vista
84.12Chuckie Custer
17:38 PRLiberty
85.12Wesley Dufelmeier
17:39 PRLoyola
86.12Noah Vasquez
17:41 PRSteele Canyon
87.12Chad Schelly
17:42 PRHemet
88.12Jerry Rodriguez
17:43 SRHemet
89.12James De La O
17:43 SRModesto
90.12Tristan Perez
17:44 PRLoyola
91.12Bradley Au
17:46 PRLoyola
92.12Andrew Hill
17:47 PRSan Marcos
93.12James Poirier
17:49 PRScripps Ranch
94.12Xavier Madrigal
17:50 PRPaloma Valley
95.12Felix Drake
17:53 PRPerry
96.12Nate Magee
17:54 PRDana Hills
97.12Cedar Hobbs
17:56 PRSteele Canyon
98.12Joshua Humpherys
17:57 PRLa Costa Canyon
99.12Eddie Hernandez
17:58 PRModesto
100.11Ricardo Bañuelos
17:59 PRLoyola
101.12David Carrillo
18:00 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
102.12Matt Lakey
18:01 PRCarlsbad
103.12Stephen Rosenfeld
18:02 PRWestview
104.12Ruben Lam
18:03 PRBonita Vista
105.12Daniel Bills
18:06 PRPerry
106.12Joseph Taylor
18:15 SRMt Carmel
107.12Tommy Mazza
18:16 PRLoyola
108.12Madison Adams
18:17 PRLa Costa Canyon
109.12Ainsley Manlapez
18:18 PRWestview
110.12Alfredo Hernandez
18:21 PRSweetwater
111.12Owen Casady
18:21 SRBonita Vista
112.12Jacob Gonzalez
18:24 SRClovis West
113.12Jacob Chapin
18:25 PRSan Marcos
114.12Zhouhao Yu
18:26 PRTorrey Pines
115.12Joseph Coulter
18:27 SRScripps Ranch
116.12Abraham Giron
18:28 PRModesto
117.12Billy Sloan
18:30 PRDana Hills
118.12Javier Melendez
18:31 PRPaloma Valley
119.12Luis Morquecho
18:32 SRSweetwater
120.12Tyler Poates
18:32 PRPerry
121.12David Akagi
18:36 PRRancho Bernardo
122.12Adriel Ventura
18:37 PROlympian
123.12Yeims Tapia
18:41 PREscondido
124.12Andrew Soule
18:41 PRLiberty
125.12Gabriel Barrera
18:42 SRSteele Canyon
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile D-1 Junior Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Martin Luther King47
2.Loyola152
3.Burroughs (Burbank)154
4.Rancho Bernardo196
5.San Pasqual229
6.Canyon Springs234
7.Vista250
8.La Costa Canyon270
9.Escondido289
10.Olympian298
11.Tesoro316
12.Torrey Pines340
13.Modesto353
14.Otay Ranch355
15.Desert Mountain378
16.Mt Carmel395
17.Dana Hills427
18.Sweetwater439
19.San Marcos468
20.Scripps Ranch487
21.Hemet489
22.Fallbrook496
23.Carlsbad515
24.Paloma Valley585
25.Liberty650
26.Birmingham694
27.Poway700

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Cade Burks
15:47 PRPerry
2.11Mark Werley
15:58 PRMartin Luther King
3.11Jonathan Pinon
16:00 PRLoyola
4.11Carlos Aviles-Sull...
16:10 PRSweetwater
5.11Jarod Dias
16:13 PRVista
6.11Preston Ortiz
16:14 PRLoyola
7.11Justin Villagran
16:15 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
8.11Jake Thompson
16:16 SRSan Pasqual
9.11Michael Robinson
16:24 PRMartin Luther King
10.11Tyler Janes
16:30 PRMartin Luther King
11.11Marc Alania
16:34 SRModesto
12.11Jonathan Palmer
16:35Desert Mountain
13.11Andrew Suda
16:38 PRTesoro
14.11Blake Simpson
16:39 PRMartin Luther King
15.11William Gravelle
16:41 SRRancho Bernardo
16.11Michael Johnson
16:44Desert Mountain
17.11Andrew Boebinger
16:45 PRMartin Luther King
18.11Sergio Lemus
16:45 PRCanyon Springs
19.11Joshua Litwiller
16:46 SRLa Costa Canyon
20.11Aidan Bohley
16:48 SRSan Pasqual
21.11Manne Green
16:49 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
22.11Evan Thomas
16:51 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
23.11Daniel G. Gonzalez
16:53 SRMartin Luther King
24.11Isaac Diaz
16:56 SRLa Costa Canyon
25.11Wyatt Smith
16:57 PRMartin Luther King
26.11Ken Lautner
16:57 SRSteele Canyon
27.11Burak Tufekci
16:58 SRRancho Bernardo
28.11John Hernandez
16:59 PRCanyon Springs
29.11Carter Christman
17:01 SRTesoro
30.11Darren Edmonds
17:02 SRTorrey Pines
31.11Tristan Caparas
17:06 SRRancho Bernardo
32.11Nathan Sanchez
17:07 PROlympian
33.11Orlando Cardenas
17:07 SRModesto
34.11Jacob Emeterio
17:08 PRArroyo Grande
35.11Ryan Archambault
17:09 PREscondido
36.11Jack Frimodig
17:11 SRTorrey Pines
37.11Ryan Velasquez
17:11 PROtay Ranch
38.11Joe Garcia
17:11 SRVista
39.11Ilias Arroyo
17:17 PRVista
40.11James Garcia
17:17 PREscondido
41.11Rigoberto Baza
17:18 SROtay Ranch
42.11Bryan Johnson
17:21 SRLa Costa Canyon
43.11Ryan Ruch
17:23 PRClovis West
44.11Shea Vavra
17:27 SREscondido
45.11Rudy Perez
17:27 PRCanyon Springs
46.11Kevin Zhao
17:29 PRSan Marcos
47.11Justin Aliamus
17:30 PRTorrey Pines
48.11Anthony Antonucci
17:31 PRLoyola
49.11Matt Lightner
17:31 SRSteele Canyon
50.11Alemu Talcott
17:31 PRGranite Hills
51.11Roberto Medrano
17:32 PRLoyola
52.11Sam Comerford
17:37 PRFallbrook
53.11Max Batterton
17:38 PRDana Hills
54.11Isaiah Duenas
17:39 SROlympian
55.11Christian Fuentes
17:39 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
56.11Joel Sandoval
17:40 SRLa Costa Canyon
57.11Jake Preciado
17:41 PRDana Hills
58.11Eric Sarnoff
17:41 PRSan Pasqual
59.11Nick Lawford
17:43 SRWestview
60.11Liam Lau
17:44 SRMt Carmel
61.11Jared Harrison
17:45 PRMt Carmel
62.11Joe Delamater
17:46 PRPerry
63.11Benjamin Evans
17:47 PRHemet
64.11Thomas Atlee
17:47 SRLoyola
65.11Oscar Montero-Vega
17:48 PROlympian
66.11Adam Villalpando
17:53 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
67.11David Huff
17:54 PRMartin Luther King
68.11Jesse Lopez
17:55 PRVista
69.11Gabe Vega
17:56 SRChaparral
70.11Tanner Layton
17:58 SRCarlsbad
71.11Alex Modiano
17:58 SRRancho Bernardo
72.11Jose Nobles
17:59 SROtay Ranch
73.11Seth Battilana
18:00 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
74.11Colin Hayashi
18:01 PRArroyo Grande
75.11Tyler White
18:03 SRCarlsbad
76.11Wade Leehey
18:04 PRFallbrook
77.11Manuel Villarruel
18:07 PRCanyon Springs
78.11Ryan Orr
18:08 PRMartin Luther King
79.11Jake Feyedelem
18:08 PRRancho Bernardo
80.11Taisto Groll
18:10Desert Mountain
81.11Josiah Tamayo
18:10 SROlympian
82.11Tim Hulse
18:10 SRTesoro
83.11David Olympia
18:10 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
84.11Max Lata
18:11 SRRancho Bernardo
85.11Matthew McPherson
18:11 SRSan Pasqual
86.11Daniel Camarillo
18:12 SRPaloma Valley
87.11Sage Miller
18:12 SRScripps Ranch
88.11Nico Gonzalez
18:14 SRLoyola
89.11Justin Oetting
18:15 PRCarlsbad
90.11Dylan Dreckman
18:16 PRSan Pasqual
91.11Sam Hodges
18:17 PRMt Carmel
92.11Christian Bryan
18:21 PRTesoro
94.11Quinn Marsh
18:22 SRHemet
95.11Eugenio Ulloa
18:23 PRSweetwater
96.11Bryan Hu
18:24 SRScripps Ranch
97.11Sal Cruz
18:24 PRCanyon Springs
98.11Reed Lievers
18:26 SRSan Pasqual
99.11Sanak Miriyala
18:26 PRScripps Ranch
100.11Aleksandar Komatina
18:27Bonita Vista
101.11Graham McAllister
18:27Modesto
102.11Bryan Reyes
18:27 PRLoyola
103.11Aaron Fite
18:27 PREscondido
104.11Ian Yoon
18:29 PRSan Marcos
105.11Gabriel Hernandez
18:30 PREscondido
106.11Sam Kara
18:30 PRModesto
107.11Dallas Reutter
18:31 SRPaloma Valley
108.11Alan Gonzalez-Rami...
18:32 PROlympian
109.11Joe Huerta
18:32 PRHemet
110.11Elias Santillan
18:35 SRDana Hills
111.11Alexander Haygood
18:35 PROlympian
112.11Bailey Brown
18:36 PRMartin Luther King
113.11Trent Harrison
18:37 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
114.11Ryan Schultz
18:38 PRDana Hills
115.11Luis Andrade
18:40 PRBirmingham
116.11Sergiy Chemodanov
18:40 PRSan Marcos
117.11Derrick LeDesma
18:40 PROtay Ranch
118.11Rafael Castillo
18:42 PROlympian
119.11Gaston Banuelos
18:42 SRPoway
120.11Nathan Orenstein
18:42 PRMt Carmel
121.11Bailey Sandstrom
18:42 SRMt Carmel
122.11Austin McCormick
18:46 PROlympian
123.11Konner Rose
18:48 SREscondido
124.11Monty Smith
18:56 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
125.11Bastian Schnieders
18:58 PRChaparral
126.11Conner Hansen
19:00 PRSan Marcos
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile D-1 Soph Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Burroughs (Burbank)125
2.E. Roosevelt138
3.Loyola151
4.Olympian186
5.Perry199
6.Chaparral201
7.Scripps Ranch236
8.Paloma Valley240
9.Otay Ranch258
10.Steele Canyon269
11.Carlsbad285
12.Tesoro305
13.Hemet307
14.Mt Carmel355
15.Dana Hills367
16.Fallbrook376
17.Rancho Bernardo383
18.Martin Luther King413
19.La Costa Canyon415
20.San Marcos455
21.Poway505
22.Vista563
23.Clovis West599

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Christian Ricketts
15:52 PRArroyo Grande
2.10Charlie Sherman
15:54 SRLoyola
3.10Luis Pina
16:11 SRSteele Canyon
4.10Alex Egan
16:16 SRSan Pasqual
5.10Simeon Paul
16:29 SRMt Carmel
6.10Adam Pavan
16:37 PRMt Carmel
7.10Timothy Wells
16:40 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
8.10Jack Schaefer
16:44 SRSteele Canyon
9.10Dominic Garza
16:46 SRSteele Canyon
10.10Diego Arriola
16:53 SROlympian
11.10Alex Barr
16:59 SRScripps Ranch
12.10Everett Williams
16:59 SRCarlsbad
13.10Ethan Burton
17:03 PRPerry
14.10Micah Hitchcock
17:04 PRHemet
15.10Eric Lopez-Elwell
17:04 PRE. Roosevelt
16.10Fuyuki Kuroiwa
17:05 SRRancho Bernardo
17.10Shane Mahon
17:08 PRLoyola
18.10Chris Larson
17:08 SRFallbrook
19.10Jozef Chavez
17:12 SRE. Roosevelt
20.10Justin Dorris
17:13 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
21.10William Hudson
17:15 PRPerry
22.10Daniel Fendrich
17:20 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
23.10Senri Kuroiwa
17:21 SRRancho Bernardo
24.10Michael McMahon
17:22 SRTorrey Pines
25.10Dionicio Miguel
17:22 SREscondido
26.10Cale Parise
17:24 SROtay Ranch
27.10Isaiah Madrigal
17:25 PRE. Roosevelt
28.10Eduardo Toris
17:28 SRHemet
29.10Asher Richland
17:30 PRTesoro
30.10Alejandro Salinas
17:35 SRLoyola
31.10Taylor Chappell
17:39 PRWestview
32.10Austin Tsosie
17:40 SRChaparral
33.10Julian Robles
17:42 PRE. Roosevelt
34.10Marlon Cortez
17:47 SROlympian
35.10Jarod Lyles
17:49 SRLa Costa Canyon
36.10Jorge Tejeda
17:49 SROlympian
37.10Chris Abeyta
17:50 PRScripps Ranch
38.10Harold Thomas
17:51 SROtay Ranch
39.10Shon Carrillo
17:51 PRPaloma Valley
40.10Josh Frey
17:53 SRChaparral
41.10Jack Howard
17:57 SRTesoro
42.10Ryan McQuillan
17:58 PRPerry
43.10Matthew Ordonez
17:58 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
44.10Kyle Lively
17:59 PRChaparral
45.10Ethan Yeh
18:02 SRTorrey Pines
46.10Tanner Claudio
18:04 SROlympian
47.10Mario Machuca
18:05 PRMartin Luther King
48.10Ryan Reyes
18:05 SRChaparral
49.10Dylan Martin
18:06 PRPaloma Valley
50.10Patrick Wells
18:07 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
51.10Tye Handal
18:09 SRPaloma Valley
52.10Blake Whittington
18:09Desert Mountain
53.10John Connor Uriell
18:10 SRCarlsbad
54.10Sean Galusha
18:10 PRSan Marcos
55.10Evan LeDesma
18:10 SROtay Ranch
56.10Randy Naranjo
18:11 PRBirmingham
57.10Jacob Morales
18:12 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
58.10Bryce Evans
18:12 SRScripps Ranch
59.10Tavis Cote
18:12 SRArroyo Grande
60.10Jeremiah Suzara
18:13 SROtay Ranch
61.10David Fabian
18:14 SRDana Hills
62.10Hector Gonzales
18:14 SRModesto
63.10Jose Orendain
18:16 SRModesto
64.10Adrian Jauregui
18:17 SRLoyola
65.10Jared Valadez
18:19 PRPaloma Valley
66.10Ben Little
18:20 PRCarlsbad
67.10Brigham Dalebout
18:22 PRArroyo Grande
68.10Carter Bowdoin
18:24 PRLoyola
69.10Tristin Wiersma
18:24 SRE. Roosevelt
70.10Jayson Maule
18:25 PRArroyo Grande
71.10Ricardo Gonzalez
18:27 PRChaparral
72.10Derek Parsons
18:30 SRTorrey Pines
73.10Dylan Howell
18:31 SRFallbrook
74.10John Turner
18:31 SRDana Hills
75.10Lane Engle
18:32 PRPerry
76.9Ivan Ramirez
18:32 PRVista
77.10Cameron Duquette
18:32Modesto
78.10Carlos Rivera
18:36 PRBirmingham
79.10Zeth Kleinmeyer
18:41 SRTesoro
80.10Trevor Coenen
18:41 PRPaloma Valley
81.10Jared Orth
18:43 SRClovis West
82.10Garrett Johnson
18:45 PRTesoro
83.10Luis Orendain
18:46 SRModesto
84.10Blake Odom
18:46 SRSan Marcos
85.10Anthony Sanchez
18:47Bonita Vista
86.10Brendon Thompson
18:47 PRE. Roosevelt
87.10Javier Hurtado
18:48 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
88.10Evan Tinker
18:49 PRMartin Luther King
89.10Preston McComber
18:49 PRPerry
90.10Gabriel Sitapati
18:50 SRScripps Ranch
91.10Matt Bronars
18:50 PRScripps Ranch
92.10Joe Dangelewicz
18:51 SRWestview
93.10Austin O'Meara
18:51Desert Mountain
94.10Noah Carey
18:51 SRHemet
95.10Alejandro Vega
18:53 SRCarlsbad
96.10John Defrieze
18:54 SRSan Pasqual
97.10Michael Fissinger
18:54 SRLoyola
98.10Nelson Rader
18:55 SRLa Costa Canyon
99.10Corbin Gillespie
18:55 SRLiberty
100.10Matthew Custodio
18:56 SRBonita Vista
101.10Vicente Almanza
19:00 PRBirmingham
102.10Eric Rosado
19:02 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
103.10Frank Valdez
19:03 PROlympian
104.10Thomas Blackwelder
19:06 SRDana Hills
105.10Austin Dai
19:07 PRMartin Luther King
106.10Chris Roy
19:08 SRLoyola
107.10Noah Meno
19:09 PRScripps Ranch
108.10Evan Harper
19:09 SRDana Hills
109.10Luke Beckwith
19:10 PRPoway
110.10Kester Tan
19:11 PRLoyola
111.10Eduardo Soto
19:12 SRLiberty
112.10Jose Aguilar
19:14 PRVista
113.10Cody Canepa
19:16 SRHemet
114.9Blake Koepke
19:17 PRFallbrook
115.10Gavin Blain
19:18 PRPoway
116.10Jack Romero
19:20 PRLa Costa Canyon
117.10Michael Pappace
19:21 PRClovis West
118.10Agustin Richardson
19:21 SROlympian
119.10Nathan Birdsall
19:23 SRSan Marcos
120.10Shane Healy
19:23 PRDana Hills
121.10Joshua Fatahi
19:24 PRMt Carmel
121.10Joseph Fatahi
19:24 PRMt Carmel
122.10Matthew Jewell
19:25 PRScripps Ranch
123.10Nicholas Lucchetti
19:25 SRGranite Hills
124.10Kevin Howey
19:26 PRPerry
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile D-1Frosh Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Loyola57
2.Tesoro78
3.Burroughs (Burbank)112
4.Bonita Vista169
5.Westview205
6.Dana Hills256
7.Steele Canyon279
8.Perry296
9.Chaparral297
10.Poway301
11.Mt Carmel306
12.Scripps Ranch323
13.Rancho Bernardo326
14.Torrey Pines329
15.Paloma Valley344
16.San Marcos352
17.Clovis West370
18.Martin Luther King382
19.La Costa Canyon422
20.Olympian477
21.Otay Ranch531
22.Escondido538

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Raymon Ornelas
16:01 SRE. Roosevelt
2.9Alexander Hirsch
16:14 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
3.9Samuel Boone
16:16 SRMt Carmel
4.9Christian Wehrli
16:52 SRTesoro
5.9Luis Jazo
16:53 PRArroyo Grande
6.9Mario Trasvina
17:05 SRVista
7.9Shane Bissell
17:06 SRLoyola
8.9Joshua Ma
17:10 SRLoyola
9.9Corey Kumamoto
17:16 SRLoyola
10.9Wayne Richards
17:16 PRE. Roosevelt
11.9Conner Dmytriw
17:17 PRPaloma Valley
12.9Jacob Calderon
17:23 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
13.9David McAndrews
17:26 SRLoyola
14.9Vincent Tran
17:27 SRMt Carmel
15.9Toshin Agbede
17:30 PRBonita Vista
16.9Noah Monroy
17:37 SRTorrey Pines
17.9Kane McMahon
17:38 PRWestview
18.9Jagdeep Chahal
17:42 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
19.9Sloan Smith
17:44 SRTesoro
20.9Gavin Aleshire
17:46 SRLa Costa Canyon
21.9Joshua Potts
17:51 SRE. Roosevelt
22.9Matthew Lieberman
17:53 SRE. Roosevelt
23.9Mahmoud El Farra
17:57 PRTesoro
24.9Matt Scarlett
17:59 SRSteele Canyon
25.9Anthony Haren
18:00 PRPerry
26.9Nicholas Albro
18:02 SROlympian
27.9Mitchell Scaglione
18:03 SRCarlsbad
28.9Hunter Wehrli
18:03 PRTesoro
29.9Vincent Ketelaar
18:03 PRArroyo Grande
30.9Ryan Bush
18:05 SRTesoro
31.9Nick Newkirk
18:05 PRDana Hills
32.9Moses Merino
18:05 PRBirmingham
33.9Armando Campos
18:06 SRBonita Vista
34.9Luke Shuler
18:14 SRPoway
35.9Jack Hartstein
18:16 PRTesoro
36.9Travis Hellenkamp
18:17 SRTorrey Pines
37.9Kyle Krueger
18:17 SRTesoro
38.9Clayton Parker
18:22 SRChaparral
39.9Isaiah Labra
18:22 SRBonita Vista
40.9Matthew Leland
18:27 SRSan Marcos
41.9Andrew Simpson
18:27 PRMartin Luther King
42.9Nick Fiorentino
18:34 PRArroyo Grande
43.9Spencer Eley
18:34 PRArroyo Grande
44.9Taylor Shaffer
18:36 SRCarlsbad
46.9Gustavo Perez
18:37Bonita Vista
47.9Chris Hoxsie
18:38 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
48.9Ben Browen
18:43 SRHemet
49.9Antonio Carbajal
18:45 SRChaparral
50.9Alec Kauffman
18:46 SRLa Costa Canyon
51.9Timmy Phillips
18:47 PRScripps Ranch
52.9Mitchell Hoover
18:49 PRWestview
53.9Marod Jackson
18:50 SRChaparral
54.9Michael Olivier
18:50 SRWestview
55.9Scott Fessler
18:57 PRTesoro
56.9Christian O'Neill
18:58 SRSteele Canyon
57.9Cedrick Chiu
18:59 SRPoway
58.9Ryan Borovinsky
19:01 SRDana Hills
59.9Thomas Richardson
19:02 PRPerry
60.9Connor Ladwig
19:02 PRLoyola
61.9Joey Roberts
19:04 SRRancho Bernardo
62.9Blake Siniscalchi
19:06 SRWestview
63.9Blake Hall
19:08 PRClovis West
64.9Parker Norris
19:09 PRSan Marcos
65.9Jonathan Cederquist
19:09 SRScripps Ranch
66.9Nick Castro
19:09 PRClovis West
67.9Josh Dowdy
19:11 PRDana Hills
68.9Abel Rodriguez
19:12 PRBirmingham
69.9Andrew Hoxsie
19:12 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
70.9Christopher Barba
19:15 PRMartin Luther King
71.9Charlie Sawyer
19:22 SRClovis West
72.9Brennan Cloes
19:25 SRMt Carmel
73.9Richard Cassone
19:31 PRPerry
74.9Robert Bartsch
19:31 SRTorrey Pines
75.9Trevor Riley
19:36 PRPoway
76.9Alex Mulligan
19:37 SRTesoro
77.9Matt Nusser
19:38 SRPaloma Valley
78.9Gio Guanuna
19:39 PRPoway
79.9Connor Ison
19:39 SRTesoro
80.9Caden Denker
19:42 SRDana Hills
81.9Seth Siegel
19:42 SRWestview
82.9Bradley Pickard
19:43 SRRancho Bernardo
83.9Collin Chapman
19:43 PRVista
84.9Kayser Afram
19:43 SRSteele Canyon
85.9Trent Ruyak
19:45 PRScripps Ranch
86.9Steven Parker
19:45 PRMartin Luther King
87.9Bobby Santos
19:46 SRRancho Bernardo
88.9Tanner Hamilton
19:46Bonita Vista
89.9Ashtin Brantley
19:49 SRRancho Bernardo
90.9Sam White
19:49 PRPerry
91.9Zach Finkelstein
19:51 PRDana Hills
92.9Julian Natividad
19:52 PRRancho Bernardo
93.9Mitchell McCubbin
19:53 SRSteele Canyon
94.9Ryan Perry
19:54 SRTesoro
95.9Dylan Hageman
19:55 SREscondido
96.9Bransun Forgione
19:56 PRVista
97.9Allen Loefstedt
19:57 PRWestview
98.9Cameron Montesanto
19:58 PRSteele Canyon
99.9Riley O'neil
19:58 SRSan Marcos
100.9Bobby Rodgers
19:58 SRDana Hills
101.9Matthew Maglalong
20:01 PROtay Ranch
102.9Gavin Dawson
20:02 SRScripps Ranch
103.9Hayden Hite
20:02 SRTesoro
104.9Damion Romero
20:03 SRPaloma Valley
105.9Kyle Humphrey
20:05 SRRancho Bernardo
106.9Lucas Florez
20:08 SRScripps Ranch
107.9Max Freestone
20:09 PRLiberty
108.9Chris Andersen
20:09Bonita Vista
109.9Micah Ivory
20:13 SRDana Hills
110.9Dallas Carpenter
20:15 PRTesoro
111.9Vincent Martinez
20:17 SRChaparral
112.9Gener Abdon
20:18 PRBonita Vista
113.9Dante Diaz
20:19 PROtay Ranch
114.9Andre Rodriguez
20:24 PREscondido
115.9Justyn Schoulten
20:26 PRPaloma Valley
116.9Shawn Bianchi
20:27 PRClovis West
117.9Alan Karuku
20:28 SRRancho Bernardo
118.9Paul Hatala
20:29 SRSan Marcos
119.9Adam Paviakovic
20:32 PRMt Carmel
120.9Eliseo Arevalo
20:34 PRBirmingham
121.9Liam Corio
20:35 PRSan Marcos
122.9Colin Mower
20:39Desert Mountain
123.9Michael Robbins
20:39 SRTesoro
124.9Noah Eichler
20:41 SRGranite Hills
125.9Zack Askins
20:41 PRScripps Ranch
126.9Julio Navarro
20:43 SROlympian
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile D-2 Frosh Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sage Creek31
2.Eastlake66
3.Santa Margarita112
4.Coronado158
5.Point Loma161
6.Francis Parker196
7.Mission Vista199
8.Valhalla224
9.Mira Mesa232
10.Santana240
11.St Augustine267
12.Grossmont281
13.San Dieguito Academy344
14.Ironwood Ridge363
15.Mater Dei Catholic387
16.Canyon Crest Academy390
17.La Jolla390
18.El Modena405

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Joaquin Martinez d...
16:21 PRCathedral Catholic
2.9Anthony Benitez
17:31 SRSerra
3.9Aman Mikel
17:45 SRSage Creek
4.9Kyle Gabrielson
17:49 SRValhalla
5.9Chris Suzuki
17:56 SRSage Creek
6.9Brandan Ruland
18:02 SRRamona
7.9Tony Mar-y-el Torres
18:06 SRIronwood Ridge
8.9Jeffrey Page
18:14 SREastlake
9.9Kyle Carey
18:15 PRSanta Margarita
10.9Yutah Shiba-Joyce
18:16 SREastlake
11.9Jonathan Hupfeld
18:16 SRSage Creek
12.9Ethan Elisara
18:19 SRJulian
13.9Brad Nelson
18:20 SRSage Creek
14.9Christian Mitchell
18:21 SRSage Creek
15.9Carson Cook
18:26 SRFrancis Parker
16.9Jake Kim
18:26 SRDel Norte
17.10Greg Jameson
18:31 PRMission Vista
18.9Hector Nichols
18:34 SRImperial
19.9Andrew Varvara
18:46 SRDel Norte
20.9Cade Erickson
18:53 PREastlake
21.9Finn Waters
18:55 SRSt Augustine
22.9Bryce Kaese
18:57 PRSanta Margarita
23.9Leonardo Felix
18:57 SREastlake
24.9Nick Valone
19:00 PRSanta Margarita
25.9Daniel Costello
19:01 SRLa Salle
26.9Peter Weiss
19:03 PRCrean Lutheran
27.9Nicholas Edmonds
19:03 PRCoronado
28.9Zane Moore
19:11 SRSantana
29.9Thomas Roth
19:16 SRSt Augustine
30.9Vincent Velletta
19:17 SRSantana
31.9Jaden Rosenthal
19:19 SRHigh Tech High
32.9Stefen Rasmuson
19:30 SRMira Mesa
33.9Matt Palmer
19:31 SRNorth Canyon
34.9Jacob Fierro
19:32 SRSouthwest (SD)
35.9Patrick Harris
19:32 SRCoronado
36.9Cole Nichols
19:33 PRCoronado
37.9Allayne Lobato
19:36 PREastlake
38.9Eric Ingrande
19:41 PRGrossmont
39.9Val Gillcrist
19:44 PRPoint Loma
40.9Jeremy McCulloch
19:45 SRFrancis Parker
41.9Keegan Bentz
19:47 PRCampo Verde
42.9Tanner Penrose
19:48 SRFrancis Parker
43.9Sean McLaughlin
19:54 PRPoint Loma
44.9Jack Caffo
19:55 PRPoint Loma
45.9Ian Howard
19:56 PRSanta Margarita
46.10Andrez Plascencia
19:58 SRMission Vista
47.9Brandon Pagan
19:59 SRSage Creek
48.9Jonathan Cifuentes
20:02 PRValhalla
49.9Colton O'Connell
20:03 PRPoint Loma
50.9Max Hammerstrom
20:04 PRPoint Loma
51.9Michael Brennan
20:04 SRLa Salle
52.9Charles Winn
20:07 PRCoronado
53.9Cesar De Santiago
20:12 SRMira Mesa
54.9Noah Jones
20:13 SRMira Mesa
55.9Connor Oldham
20:16 SRSan Dieguito Academy
56.9Derek Brajevich
20:17 PRSanta Margarita
57.9Jayden Billingsley
20:17 PRCampo Verde
58.10Jared Tomasek
20:21 SRMission Vista
59.9Jake Roschak
20:22 PRSanta Margarita
60.9Michael Dischner
20:22 PRCathedral Catholic
61.9Jason Smith
20:23 SRGrossmont
62.9Josue De Jesus
20:26 SROrange Glen
63.9Jorge Sarat
20:27 SRNorth Canyon
64.9Jonathan Mateos
20:28 PRHoover (SD)
65.9Jack Deere
20:34 PRCanyon Crest Academy
66.9Nick Scudder
20:35 PRFrancis Parker
67.9Wyat Stewart
20:40 PRAmerican Leadership ...
68.10Nathan Schoeder
20:43 SRMission Vista
69.9Stefan Kitts
20:48 PRSanta Margarita
70.9Carson Crumm
20:48 PRAmerican Leadership ...
71.9Trent Moothart
20:52 SRSan Dieguito Academy
72.9Cameron Shults
20:53 PRPoint Loma
73.9Nathan Johnson
21:06 SRSan Dieguito Academy
74.9Casper Abbasi
21:06 SRLa Jolla
75.9Brenden Legaspi
21:08 SRSt Augustine
76.9Eric Schnell
21:08 PRCoronado
77.9Alex Lutje
21:08 PRHigh Tech High
78.9Mark Ibrahim
21:10 SRSage Creek
79.9Barton Hegeler
21:12 SRLa Jolla
80.9Michael Nishikawa
21:14 SRValhalla
81.9Oren Hauer
21:15 PRMira Mesa
82.9Michael Castro
21:15 PREl Modena
83.9Angel Jimenez
21:19 SRValhalla
84.9Huy Luong
21:22 PRHoover (SD)
85.9Garrett Domeir
21:23 PRSanta Margarita
86.9Hunter White
21:27 SRPoint Loma
87.10Ben Cranney
21:29 SRMission Vista
88.9Jared Chong
21:30 PRSanta Margarita
89.9Shane Uribe
21:31 SRBishops
90.9Shane Brockman
21:32 PRSantana
91.9Sam Sneed
21:34 SRGrossmont
92.9Jed Kron
21:35 PRJulian
93.9Matt Pearson
21:39 PRGrossmont
94.9Austin Clokey
21:39 SRSantana
95.9Zach Burland
21:40 SRValhalla
96.9Victor Adamos
21:41 SRSantana
97.9Roman Flores
21:43Mater Dei Catholic
98.9Eduardo Navarro
21:47Mater Dei Catholic
99.9Jack Clemen
21:49 SRMira Mesa
100.9Chris Meehan
21:50 PRMira Mesa
101.9Alan Epperson
21:51 SRBonanza
102.9Ruixi Chen
21:52 PRMater Dei Catholic
103.9Kevyn Fernandez
21:55 PRLa Jolla
104.9Rohun Carlton
21:56 SRDel Norte
105.9Bryan Hernandez
21:56 PRSage Creek
106.9Nicholas Fisher
21:59 SRMira Mesa
107.9Tyler Lovett
22:00 PRMira Mesa
108.9Liam Brandt
22:01 PRCanyon Crest Academy
109.9Daniel Casanova
22:02 PRIronwood Ridge
110.9Eric Leyva
22:05 PRSage Creek
111.9Hayden White
22:06 SRGrossmont
112.9Elijah Kinnell
22:08 PRSage Creek
113.9Forrest Lea
22:08 SRIronwood Ridge
114.9Wyatt Colson
22:09 PRPoint Loma
115.9Zach Hall
22:10 SRFrancis Parker
116.9Joshua Kim
22:10 PRPoint Loma
117.9Allen Sanchez
22:12 PREl Modena
118.9Jack Bacich
22:12 PRCathedral Catholic
119.9Andrew Tuttle
22:13 SRValley Center
120.9Daniel Ponce
22:13 SRMira Mesa
121.9Lukas Finn
22:16 PREl Modena
122.9Ricardo Cardoza
22:22Mater Dei Catholic
123.9Ethan Pham
22:23 SRCanyon Crest Academy
124.9Trevor Worth
22:24 PRChaparral (AZ)
125.9Jason Torres
22:24 PREl Modena
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile D-2 Soph Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Cathedral Catholic76
2.Sage Creek103
3.Del Norte111
4.Santana203
5.Grossmont209
6.Mountain View Marana210
7.Bishops227
8.Canyon Crest Academy234
9.Mira Mesa237
10.Point Loma247
11.Santa Margarita263
12.El Modena311
13.Chaparral (AZ)318
14.San Dieguito Academy321
15.Monte Vista378
16.Eastlake381
17.Santa Fe Christian422
18.Crean Lutheran444
19.La Jolla460
20.Mission Vista473
21.Guajome Park Acad565

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Samy Belay
16:25 SRHoover (SD)
2.10Christian Medina
16:39 SRWest Hills
3.10Hank Tadeusiak
16:46 SRCathedral Catholic
4.10Chandlor Huss
16:53 PREl Capitan
5.10Beau Prince
17:01 SRSage Creek
6.10Fernando Bustamante
17:09 PRMountain View Marana
7.10Kyle Moore
17:16 PRCampo Verde
8.10Max Menke
17:22 SRHigh Tech High
9.10William Maas
17:22 SRSage Creek
10.10Nathan Fockler
17:33 SRGreenway
11.10Tristan Burton
17:35 PRValhalla
12.10Daniel Robinson
17:36 SRCathedral Catholic
13.10Michael Robinson
17:37 SRCathedral Catholic
14.10Collin RufflLe
17:37 PRMountain View Marana
15.10Gordon Walsh
17:40 SRGrossmont
16.10Igor Landa
17:41 SRDel Norte
17.10Juan Pablo Villegas
17:43Mater Dei Catholic
18.10Philip Urbina
17:44 SRSan Dieguito Academy
19.10Chris Gallagher
17:48 PRSage Creek
20.10Cole Pino
17:49 PRCrean Lutheran
21.10James Ferraro
17:54 PRWest Hills
22.10Lavalley England
17:57 PRMonte Vista
23.10Colton Cluff
18:00 PRAmerican Leadership ...
24.10Sean Cahill
18:05 SRMira Mesa
25.10Andres Worstell
18:08 SRBishops
26.10Gerardo-Antonio Ruiz
18:12 SRValley Center
27.10Kendall Saville
18:15 SRChaparral (AZ)
28.10Connor Holmes
18:16 SRDel Norte
29.10Ryan Ramos
18:18 PRSanta Margarita
30.10Luis Humberto Cern...
18:20Mater Dei Catholic
31.10Brandon Adams
18:20 SRBonanza
32.10Jacob Vigliante
18:21 PREmpire
33.10Jett Liu
18:22 SRBishops
34.10Chase Ortega
18:22 PRNorth Canyon
35.10Varkey Alumootil
18:24 PRCanyon Crest Academy
36.10Noah Jacobson
18:24 PRCanyon Crest Academy
37.10Moises Castillo
18:30 PRBonanza
38.10Kaumron Eidgahy
18:31 SRDel Norte
39.10Oswaldo Gomez
18:32 SRHoover (SD)
40.10Keoni Rodriguez
18:35 PRCathedral Catholic
41.10Nathan Grim
18:38 SRGreenway
42.10Bryce Leonard
18:40 SRPoint Loma
43.10Mkongwa Cosma Ekyoci
18:40 SRHoover (SD)
44.10Cory Willweber
18:40 PRWest Hills
45.10Lucas Santiago
18:41 SRHigh Tech High
46.10Colton Meskell
18:41 SRRamona
47.10Ryan Moats
18:41 SRPoint Loma
48.10Matthew Gonzalez
18:45 PRSanta Margarita
49.10Chris Alexander
18:46 SRSerra
50.10Jalynn Van Baalen
18:47 SRValhalla
51.10William Stonehouse
18:47 SRSt Augustine
52.10John Lockmann
18:48 SRSantana
53.10Matt D'Angelo
18:49 PRSantana
54.10Jeremy Linder
18:50 PREl Modena
55.10Andrew Miklich
18:51 PRAmerican Leadership ...
56.10Matthew Earney
18:53 SRDel Norte
57.10Cody Roberts
18:54 SRCanyon Crest Academy
58.10Hayden Flagg
18:54 SRBishops
59.10Connor Lennan
18:55 SRDel Norte
60.10Brandon Jirak
18:58 SRGreenway
61.10Surur Hussen
19:00 PRHoover (SD)
62.10Kyle Lennan
19:01 SRDel Norte
63.10Joseph Rowe
19:02 SRSantana
64.10Dominic Huerta
19:05 SRMira Mesa
65.10Kalani-Michael Ibana
19:09 SRGrossmont
66.10Kou Okura
19:10 SRGrossmont
67.10James Greer-Gentis
19:13 SRFrancis Parker
68.10Christopher Allen
19:14 SRValley Center
69.10Miguel Meza-Ponce
19:14 SRMorse
70.10Jack McGuinness
19:17 SRSanta Fe Christian
71.10Sami Danly
19:19 PRLa Jolla
72.10Riley Henderson
19:20 SRCathedral Catholic
73.10James Melkonian
19:20 SRSage Creek
74.10Marcus Cisneros
19:21 PRMountain View Marana
75.10Patrick Hanlon
19:23 PRSage Creek
76.10Michael Gibbs
19:24 SRLa Salle
77.10David Zaravia
19:24 PREastlake
78.10Davis Seegmiller
19:29 PRCampo Verde
79.10Lizandro Hernandez
19:31 PREl Modena
80.10Dominic Catanzaro
19:33 SRCathedral Catholic
81.10Ben Baranski
19:35 SRFrancis Parker
82.10Darren Chow
19:38 SRDel Norte
83.10Liam Crowley
19:39 SRFrancis Parker
84.10Spencer Stephens
19:40 PREl Modena
85.10Austin Cooksey
19:40 SRSantana
86.10Elijah Leeper
19:52 SRMira Mesa
87.10Niklas Hoover
19:52 PRSan Dieguito Academy
88.10Nicholas Midler
19:55 SRBishops
89.10Chance Hardin
19:56 SRRamona
90.10Christopher Garcia
19:57 SRGrossmont
91.10Fady Lawrence
19:57 SRMonte Vista
92.10Alex Fasanella
19:58 PRMira Mesa
93.10Kord Dicke
20:05 SRChaparral (AZ)
94.10Aaron Grijalva
20:06 SRImperial
95.10Matthew Zounes
20:06 SRSan Dieguito Academy
96.10Christian Yun
20:10 PRPacific Ridge
97.10Cord Hancock
20:11 PRMountain View Marana
98.10Brad Iglesia
20:12 PRMonte Vista
99.10Jonathan Kim
20:15 PRSanta Margarita
100.10Collin Nilsen
20:16 SRPoint Loma
101.10Austin Ross
20:18 SRSantana
102.10Joshua Mayo
20:18 SREastlake
103.10Jack Lieberman
20:20 PRSage Creek
104.11Michael Flores
20:21 PRMission Vista
105.10Patrick McKenzie
20:22 PRPoint Loma
106.10Bryson Salerno
20:27 PRSanta Margarita
107.10Curtis Antonides
20:29 PRLa Salle
108.10William Sandoval
20:30 PRPoint Loma
109.10Erick Osuna
20:30 PREastlake
110.10Sean Weldy
20:30 PRChaparral (AZ)
111.10Beau Henry
20:31 PRGrossmont
112.10Collin Curtin
20:32 PRCoronado
113.10Jonah Gercke
20:37 PRPacific Ridge
114.10Brandon Cardoza
20:43 SRValhalla
115.10Nick Hyatt
20:43 PRGrossmont
116.10Caleb Cheek
20:47 SRGrossmont
117.10Niklas Sprute
20:50 PRCanyon Crest Academy
118.10Kristian Carter
20:50 SRGuajome Park Acad
119.10Austin Magbuhat
20:51 PRCrean Lutheran
120.10Jacob Kaufman
20:52 PREl Modena
121.10Eric Siefert
20:52 SRCoronado
122.10Colton Gerry
20:53 PRSantana
123.10Michael Ortega
21:01 PRMountain Empire
124.10Parker Askegreen
21:02 SRDel Norte
125.10Khang Tong
21:02 SRMira Mesa
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile D-2 Junior Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Valley Center50
2.North Canyon102
3.Ironwood Ridge131
4.Hoover (SD)133
5.Greenway141
6.San Dieguito Academy212
7.High Tech High228
8.Canyon Crest Academy246
9.Imperial277
10.Point Loma282
11.Grossmont284
12.Mira Mesa294
13.Mission Vista297
14.La Salle332
15.Chaparral (AZ)359
16.Eastlake379
17.Empire400
18.Francis Parker472
19.Santana479

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Tyler Lopez
16:08 SRMonte Vista
2.11Brett Willman
16:19 PRIronwood Ridge
3.11Alex Hernandez
16:24 SRValhalla
4.11Gabe Plendcio
16:27 SRRamona
5.11Adrian Monzon
16:37 SRValley Center
6.11Austin Reser
16:48 SRValley Center
7.11Salvador Rodriguez
16:55Mater Dei Catholic
8.11Phillip Dorado
16:58 SRMira Mesa
9.11Cameron Tomlinson
16:59 SRDel Norte
10.11Joey Jauregui
17:02 SRRamona
11.11Calvin Liew
17:02 SRDel Norte
12.11Tony Tipton
17:04 PRTempe
13.11Awal Hussen
17:04 SRHoover (SD)
14.11Estevan Camacho
17:06 PRGreenway
15.11Marco Jewell
17:07 SRSan Dieguito Academy
16.11Ian Tonemah
17:09 SRNorth Canyon
17.11Tyler Peterson
17:11 SRIronwood Ridge
18.11Davey Widney
17:17 SRGreenway
19.11Ryan Dent
17:21 PRSt Augustine
20.11Gerardo Quevedo
17:22 SRNorth Canyon
21.11Cristian Alvarez
17:22 SRValley Center
22.11Tyler Ruff
17:27 SREl Capitan
23.11Rod Rodriguez
17:31 SRValley Center
24.11Conner Masur
17:32 PRValhalla
25.11Richard DeLara
17:34 SRGreenway
26.11Caleb Dusek
17:35 SREmpire
27.11Craig Kimball
17:38 SRSan Dieguito Academy
28.11Colin McNulty
17:39 SRRamona
29.11Miguel Hernandez
17:44 SRHoover (SD)
30.11Matthew Gonzales
17:45 SRNorth Canyon
31.11Brent Eaton
17:51 SRLa Jolla
32.11Brandon Niegocki
17:51 PRHigh Tech High
33.11Travis Headapohl
17:54 PRPacific Ridge
34.11Joseph Chiappe
17:55Mater Dei Catholic
35.11John Granahan
17:55 PRCathedral Catholic
36.11Daniel Zorrilla
17:56 SRValley Center
37.11Luke Anderson
17:56 SRGrossmont
38.11Mikey Gallo
17:57 PRImperial
39.11Gabriel Gutierrez
17:59 PREastlake
40.11Chris Campbell
17:59 PRCrean Lutheran
41.11Alex Karaniwan
17:59 SRSt Augustine
42.11Tyler Southwood
18:01 SRWest Hills
43.11Corey Hill
18:04 PRCrean Lutheran
44.11Jose Murillo
18:04 SRHigh Tech High
45.11Patrick Grijalva
18:05 SRImperial
46.11Jacob Zickert
18:06 PRSt Augustine
47.11Curtis Smith
18:07 SRValhalla
48.11Chad Hengesbach
18:07 PRChaparral (AZ)
49.11Justin Behm
18:07 PRCampo Verde
50.11Michael Montague
18:08 SRCanyon Crest Academy
51.11Jonathan Glassell
18:09 SRValley Center
52.11Brandon Pintor
18:10 SRHoover (SD)
53.11Avery Dylla
18:13 PRIronwood Ridge
54.11Parker Epperson
18:15 PRBonanza
55.11Huy Nguyen
18:17 SRNorth Canyon
56.11Dylan Brenk
18:18 SRCathedral Catholic
57.11Jacob Chavez
18:19 PRCampo Verde
58.11Jackson Sutter
18:20 SRRamona
59.11Nicholas Day
18:21 PRCanyon Crest Academy
60.11Carter Jewel
18:21 PRGrossmont
61.11Greg Lundberg
18:24 SRNorth Canyon
62.12Cristofer Mayers
18:25 PRMission Vista
63.11Noah Sisson
18:25 PRLa Salle
64.11Kei Takanami
18:29 PRPoint Loma
65.11Robert Goff
18:31 PRClassical Academy
66.11Jack Mann
18:31 SRLa Jolla
67.11Liam Breslin
18:37 SRWest Hills
68.11Cristian Nunez
18:38 SRHoover (SD)
69.11Zane Denney
18:39 PRNorth Canyon
70.11Bryan Peters
18:40 SRHigh Tech High
71.11Christian Alvarado
18:40 PRNorth Canyon
72.11Justin Alvarez
18:41 SRIronwood Ridge
73.11Luis Rodriguez
18:43Hilltop
74.11Randy McCowan
18:44 SRValley Center
75.11Jose Romero
18:47 PRHoover (SD)
76.11Josh Ortega
18:50 SRHigh Tech High
77.11Jadon Bernier
18:51 PRWest Hills
78.11Rhett Smith
18:51 PRAmerican Leadership ...
79.11Christian Acosta
18:52 PREl Modena
80.11Marcos Elias
18:53 SRHoover (SD)
81.11Erich McMillan
18:53 SRPoint Loma
82.12Andrew Kramer
18:54 SRMission Vista
83.11Carson Gantzer
18:55 PRIronwood Ridge
84.11Adam Doyle
18:57 PRIronwood Ridge
85.11Conrad Molloy
18:58 PRPoint Loma
86.11Brendon Kim
18:59 PRCanyon Crest Academy
87.11Mario Marceleno-Ch...
19:03 PRGrossmont
88.11Corey Parker
19:08 SRSan Dieguito Academy
89.11Isaac Fuller
19:11 PRCampo Verde
90.11Ricardo Reyes
19:15 SRBishops
91.11Ryan Willweber
19:17 PRWest Hills
92.11Kyle Vu
19:21 PREl Modena
93.11Matt Danaher
19:23 PRSt Augustine
94.11Dallas Brasher
19:25 SRGreenway
95.11Jared Blanco
19:27 SRGreenway
96.11Andrew Sacha
19:29 PRCampo Verde
97.11Jacob Gomez
19:31 SREmpire
98.11Christopher DeVore
19:31 PRCanyon Crest Academy
99.11Lance Alviso
19:32 PRLa Salle
100.12Stephen Leighton
19:33 SRMission Vista
101.11Noah Forougi
19:33 SRSanta Fe Christian
102.11Alexander Gorham
19:33 SRPoint Loma
103.11Christian Miller
19:34 PREl Capitan
104.11Carson McCoy
19:36 PRIronwood Ridge
105.11Alberto Velasquez
19:41 SRMonte Vista
106.11William O'Brien
19:43 SRSan Dieguito Academy
107.11Sam Seidel
19:46 SRChaparral (AZ)
108.11Arturo McMahon
19:53 PRGrossmont
109.11Sam Porter
19:54 SRMira Mesa
110.11Victor Cervantes
19:54 PRImperial
111.11Jordan Rupp
19:55 PRLa Salle
112.11Noah Krakoff
19:55 SRChaparral (AZ)
113.11Jonah Masumoto
19:57 PRCrean Lutheran
114.11Ivann Agapito
19:58 SRMira Mesa
115.11Armando Sepulveda II
19:58Hilltop
116.11Vincent Wu
19:58 SRMira Mesa
117.11Alen Mendiola
20:00 PRValley Center
118.11Ewan Callender
20:01 PRSan Dieguito Academy
119.11Jacob Garcia
20:02 SRImperial
120.11Marc Tardieux
20:07 PRFrancis Parker
121.11Erik Swanson
20:18 PRClassical Academy
122.11Oliver Herrera
20:21 PREastlake
123.12Jacob Mercier
20:22 SRMission Vista
124.11Gian Cascos
20:28 PRClassical Academy
125.11Benton Bickett
20:30 SRCanyon Crest Academy
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile D-2 Senior Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Ramona104
2.Canyon Crest Academy119
3.Crean Lutheran131
4.Grossmont140
5.Mira Mesa148
6.Point Loma167
7.Del Norte168
8.Chaparral (AZ)198
9.Eastlake265
10.Mountain View Marana278
11.El Capitan300
12.La Jolla313
13.Francis Parker316
14.Santa Margarita338
15.Mission Vista371
16.Serra376
17.Southwest (SD)386
18.San Dieguito Academy388
19.El Modena416
20.Santa Fe Christian428

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Trent Rule
15:50 PRValhalla
2.12Evan Jameson
16:00 PRDel Norte
3.12Robert Stegman
16:05 PRSan Dieguito Academy
4.12Sean Pino
16:08 PRCrean Lutheran
5.12David Fernandez
16:14 SRIronwood Ridge
6.12Darrian Dunning
16:17 PRGrossmont
7.12Raymond Boffman
16:20 SRCathedral Catholic
8.12Max Edwards
16:30 PRRamona
9.12Chris Halter
16:31 PRBishops
10.12Aren Johnson
16:36 PRArmy-Navy Academy
11.12Josh Fleetwood
16:38 PRMountain View Marana
12.12Danny Loonam
16:39 PRChaparral (AZ)
13.12Arman Irani
16:48 PRCanyon Crest Academy
14.12Joshua Williams
16:55 PREastlake
15.12Paul Aste
16:59 SRCanyon Crest Academy
16.12Brandon McKay
17:02 SRIronwood Ridge
17.12Isaiah Spieker
17:02 SRRamona
18.12Tyler Arnold
17:07 PRCrean Lutheran
19.12Robert-Joseph Sanc...
17:09 PRPoint Loma
20.12John Whitney
17:10 PRCrean Lutheran
21.12Alex Tung
17:12 PRMira Mesa
22.12Jason Marrufo
17:13 PRTempe
23.12Brandon Beach
17:14 PRGrossmont
24.12Ramiro Ortiz
17:16 PRTempe
25.12Cesar Palomares
17:17 SROrange Glen
26.12James Meskell
17:18 PRRamona
27.12Caden Curry
17:20 PRCampo Verde
28.12Cesar Mayorga
17:23 PROrange Glen
29.12Paul Holbel
17:25 SRDel Norte
30.12Ivan Lorona
17:25Hilltop
31.12Andrew Sanfilippo
17:26 PRCanyon Crest Academy
32.12Victor Sarat
17:27 PRNorth Canyon
33.12Jacob Barr
17:28 PREastlake
34.12Ben Greenlee
17:29 PRCampo Verde
35.12Zachary Preslar
17:29 PRMira Mesa
36.12Claudio Coleman
17:31 PRPoint Loma
37.12Cole Benson
17:38 PRChaparral (AZ)
38.12Grayson Lang
17:39 PRFrancis Parker
39.12Matt Meskell
17:39 PRRamona
40.12Kevin Choe
17:42 SRCanyon Crest Academy
41.12Josh Wilson
17:43 PRHigh Tech High
42.12Joseph Chavez
17:44 PRValhalla
43.12Nicholas Hald
17:45 SRMountain View Marana
44.12Basilio Smith
17:46 PRGrossmont
45.12Riley Evans
17:48 PRAmerican Leadership ...
46.12Cooper Bates
17:48 SRPoint Loma
47.12Sergio Castro
17:52 PRSouthwest (SD)
48.12Ben Sellers
17:55 SREl Capitan
49.12Tommy Moosman
17:56 PRGreenway
50.12Theodore Duldulao
17:56 PRMira Mesa
51.12Daniel DeLoe
17:57 PRSerra
52.12Carlos Weiler
17:58 PRMountain View Marana
53.12Will Glockner
17:58 PRPacific Ridge
54.12Benjamin Guo
17:58 PRGrossmont
55.12Alex Stokes
17:59 PRSt Augustine
56.12Ethan Chong
17:59 PRMira Mesa
57.12Jake Ippolito
17:59 SRLa Jolla
58.12Sam Deadrick
17:59 PRChaparral (AZ)
59.12Bryce Lennan
18:03 PRDel Norte
60.12Jack Lee
18:06 PRDel Norte
61.12Matt Adams
18:16 PRCrean Lutheran
62.12Colt Myers
18:18 PREl Capitan
63.12Ethan Hammershaimb
18:23 PRLa Jolla
64.12Niko Anderson
18:23 PRMira Mesa
65.12Cole Bowen
18:24 PRSanta Margarita
66.12Sam Clough
18:28 PRRamona
67.12Ricky Ortiz-Luis
18:32 PRSanta Margarita
68.12Justin Delgado
18:35 PRPoint Loma
69.12Tom Usle
18:36 PRLa Salle
70.12Richard Miklich
18:37 PRAmerican Leadership ...
71.12Isai Silva
18:38 SROrange Glen
72.12Jimmy Taravella
18:40 PRCampo Verde
73.12Alexander Bellavance
18:40 SREl Capitan
74.12Nicholas Tu
18:41 PRMira Mesa
75.12Christian De La To...
18:41Hilltop
76.12Taylor Comroe
18:41 PRSanta Margarita
77.12Johnny Wilson
18:43 SREmpire
78.12Max Wasserman
18:44 SRChaparral (AZ)
79.12Brian Gale
18:44 PRFrancis Parker
80.12Kevin Tran
18:45 PRMira Mesa
81.12Gabriel Cutri
18:46 SRPoint Loma
82.12Andrew Deremer
18:46 PRCanyon Crest Academy
83.12Jonathon Knight
18:48 PRGrossmont
84.12Charles Morningstar
18:51 SRValley Center
85.12Jose Luis Soto
18:53 SRTempe
86.12Jack Cipolla
18:53 PRSanta Fe Christian
87.12Hunter Lepla
18:53 SREscondido Charter
88.12Max Anderson
18:54 SRSt Augustine
89.12Jackson Whiteside
18:58 SRIronwood Ridge
90.12John Ah Sing
18:59 SRPoint Loma
91.12Alex Colpo
18:59 SREmpire
92.12Matthew Ireland
19:01Mater Dei Catholic
93.12Patrick Clark
19:01 PRCoronado
94.12Marc Lewis
19:03 SRSerra
95.12Alex Hans
19:04 PRCrean Lutheran
96.12Benjamin Woodruff
19:06 PREl Modena
97.12Hunter Hixon
19:08 SRMission Vista
98.12Brendan Tanaka
19:09 PREastlake
99.12Connor Marmion
19:10 PRCathedral Catholic
100.12Owen Rice
19:11 SRLa Jolla
101.12Nicholas Reyes
19:11 PRMira Mesa
102.12Lucas Silva
19:11 PRMission Vista
103.12Matt Davis
19:12 PRSanta Fe Christian
104.12Spencer Collins
19:13 SRFrancis Parker
105.12Alexei Sebald
19:13 PRLa Jolla
106.12Mitchell Wagner
19:15 SRIronwood Ridge
107.12Nicholas Cahill
19:17 PRDel Norte
108.12Adrian Patterson
19:18 PRSerra
109.12Diego Sanchez
19:19 PRPoint Loma
110.12Jimmy Bonilla
19:19 PREl Modena
111.12Jack Freiberger
19:21 PRLa Salle
112.12Marco Romero
19:23 PRSouthwest (SD)
113.12Mason Miller
19:28 PRMission Vista
114.12Clark Thompson
19:28 PRSan Dieguito Academy
115.12Ben Stafslien
19:30 SRSanta Fe Christian
116.12Wills Booth
19:30 SRJulian
117.12Tristan Ocampo
19:32 PRMira Mesa
118.12Walker Adema
19:34 SRChaparral (AZ)
119.12Harvey Situ
19:35 PRLa Salle
120.12Ben White
19:36 SRCoronado
121.12James Kaufman
19:38 PRMira Mesa
122.12Alex Hayslip
19:38 SREastlake
123.12Bradley Cai
19:44 PRDel Norte
124.12Nick Valverde
19:45 PRFrancis Parker
125.12Sean Rivera
19:49 PRNorth Canyon
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.75 Mile D-1 Senior Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Torrey Pines45
2.Mt Carmel63
3.Rancho Bernardo99
4.Aliso Niguel137
5.Otay Ranch141
6.San Marcos150
7.Perry152
8.Burroughs (Burbank)180
9.La Costa Canyon185
10.Poway190
11.Modesto282

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Bryanna Fuller
15:38 PRRancho Bernardo
2.12Angela Ortlieb
15:42 PRSan Pasqual
3.12Jacqueline Garner
15:46 PRTorrey Pines
4.12Briar Brumley
15:53 PRTesoro
5.12Elena Garcia
15:54 PRMt Carmel
6.12Kelli Stetson
15:58 PRSan Pasqual
7.12Christa Kloha
16:02 PRWestview
8.12Taylore Cantu
16:10 PRHemet
9.12Darla Osuna
16:22 PROtay Ranch
10.12Natalie North-Cole
16:24 PRCarlsbad
11.12Taylor Seamans
16:33 PRTorrey Pines
12.12Emily Sanchez
16:33 PRMartin Luther King
13.12Jocelyn Reynolds
16:45 SRArroyo Grande
14.12Macenzi McGuire
16:49 PRTorrey Pines
15.12Chandler Kerr
16:49 PRChaparral
16.12Kaili Waller
16:50 PRChaparral
17.12Natalia LaSpada
16:57 SRLa Jolla Country Day
18.12Hailey Morejon
16:58San Marcos
19.12Katie Grootendorst
17:06 PRClovis West
20.12Toni Bronars
17:09 SRScripps Ranch
21.12Nika Cokas
17:09 PRMt Carmel
22.12Emily Osman
17:11 PRDesert Mountain
23.12Sarah Chidgey
17:13 SRMt Carmel
24.12Elizabeth Heyde
17:15 SRArroyo Grande
25.12Jordan Rich
17:16 SRLa Costa Canyon
26.12Sofia Schugar
17:21 PRTorrey Pines
27.12Sophia Alcaraz
17:23 SRSteele Canyon
28.12Mae Lee
17:25 SRMt Carmel
29.12Alicia Huerta
17:29 PROtay Ranch
30.12Ellen Prickett
17:30 SRSan Marcos
31.12Baellae Hoops
17:31 PRCanyon Springs
32.12Vanessa Brown
17:33 PRSteele Canyon
33.12Sierra Hill
17:41 SRRancho Bernardo
34.12Gabby Ybarra
17:41 SRPerry
35.12Jaylynn Vega
17:46 SRAliso Niguel
36.12Conley Marquez
17:51 PRDesert Mountain
37.12Isabella Fernandez
18:00 PROlympian
38.12Mikayla Mesker
18:03 PRSan Marcos
39.12Mikaela McGill
18:04 PRSan Pasqual
40.12Valerie Monroy
18:05 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
41.12Molly Mineiro
18:07 SRLa Costa Canyon
42.12Katie Raya
18:09 PRSteele Canyon
43.12Samantha Miller
18:13 PRTorrey Pines
44.12Erica Dukleth
18:20 SRChaparral
45.12Amanda Bauer
18:20 SRPoway
46.12Megan Sorensen
18:21 SRWestview
47.12Casey VanRyn
18:24 PRPerry
48.12Amber Allen
18:29 SRE. Roosevelt
49.12Symone Carreno
18:33 PRPaloma Valley
50.12Brittany Lostetter
18:36 PRRancho Bernardo
51.12Alyssa Kuck
18:38 SRRancho Bernardo
52.12Clarissa Smathers
18:38 PRTesoro
53.12Jill Godfrey
18:40 SRPoway
54.12Kiera Donaghue
18:41 SRFallbrook
55.12Kelly Thompson
18:42 PRAliso Niguel
56.12Vanessa Barajas
18:45 SRBirmingham
57.12Rachel Oliveros
18:46 PRVista
58.12Selena Huerta
18:47 SRHemet
59.12Mikayla Garcia
18:56 PRArroyo Grande
60.12Nicolette Slivkoff
18:57 PRAliso Niguel
61.12Hannah Johnson
18:58 SRMartin Luther King
62.12Alexandra Hernandez
19:03 SRGranite Hills
63.12Arcelia Mercado
19:07 SRHemet
64.12Deanna Fierro
19:08 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
65.12Madeline James
19:09 PRAliso Niguel
66.12Amber Ortiz
19:09 PRMt Carmel
67.12Sawyer Lindsey
19:10 PRClovis West
68.12Miranda Acosta
19:13 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
69.12Maria Estrada
19:13 PREscondido
70.12Callie VanRyn
19:14 PRPerry
71.12Amanda Muna
19:24 PRRancho Bernardo
72.12Helen Payne
19:25 SRDana Hills
73.12Alyssa Ruiz
19:32 PRCanyon Springs
74.12Jadie Munoz
19:33 PROlympian
75.12Rosalie Medina
19:34Carlsbad
76.12McKenzie Collins
19:36 PRAliso Niguel
77.12Christie Ackley
19:36 SRPoway
78.12Yanitza Rodriguez
19:40 PROtay Ranch
79.12Liz Casis
19:49 PRLiberty
80.12Paige Sachrison
19:52 SRLa Costa Canyon
81.12Megan Ford
19:53 PRBirmingham
82.12Tara Shamblin
19:55 SRWestview
83.12Ashley Gill
19:56 PRPerry
84.12Jessica Rose
19:57 PRTorrey Pines
85.12Katie Johnson
19:58 PRTesoro
86.12Kayla Junior
20:00 SRPerry
87.12Jessica Resendiz
20:11Vista
88.12Kalani Krause
20:12 SROtay Ranch
89.12Jilda Arias
20:16 SREscondido
90.12Ariannie Rodriguez
20:19 PRE. Roosevelt
91.12Haley Elsner
20:23 PRDana Hills
92.12Naomi Torres
20:24 PRCarlsbad
93.12Uma Vaingankar
20:26 SRMt Carmel
94.12Carlyn Bartick
20:28 SRMt Carmel
95.12Isabelle Merlin
20:28 SROtay Ranch
96.12Breanna McBean
20:31 PRTesoro
97.12Torrey Sanseverino
20:40 SRWestview
98.12Maci Meyers
20:42 PRDana Hills
99.12Lili Hooshivar
20:43 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
100.12Montse Quintana
20:47 PRTorrey Pines
101.12Chenoa Herlihy
20:48 SRArroyo Grande
102.12Maddy Clark
20:54 SRAliso Niguel
103.12Madison Ortega
21:04 SRPoway
104.12Jennifer Villeda
21:05 PRModesto
105.12Daeryen Mason
21:07 PRSan Marcos
106.12Alex Beckett
21:09 PRCarlsbad
107.12Lily Medrano
21:09 PRModesto
108.12McKenna Reeves
21:13 PRAliso Niguel
109.12Bailey Harrison
21:16 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
110.12Erica Byrne
21:20 PRTorrey Pines
111.12Mackenzie Moreno
21:32 SRModesto
112.12Mackenzie Daw
21:33 PRAliso Niguel
113.12Abby Belson
21:37 SRAliso Niguel
114.12Ignatia Teresa
21:47 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
115.12Shannon Riley
22:10Poway
116.12Kylee Krynicki
22:21 PRLa Costa Canyon
117.12Jessica McFadden
22:25 PRMt Carmel
118.12Paige Detwiler
22:27 SRLa Costa Canyon
119.12Janet Martinez
22:33 SREscondido
120.12Alexi Eich
22:54Fallbrook
121.12Tammy Pham
23:01 PRScripps Ranch
122.12Angelica Ilog
23:02 SROlympian
123.12Ana Torres
23:06 SRSan Marcos
124.12Kayla Millette
23:10 PRLiberty
125.12Alexis Stoke
23:19 PROtay Ranch
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.75 Mile D-1 Junior Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Mt Carmel63
2.Aliso Niguel112
3.Modesto139
4.Rancho Bernardo144
5.Scripps Ranch149
6.Carlsbad153
7.Olympian163
8.Vista193
9.Steele Canyon196
10.Desert Mountain203
11.Birmingham205
12.Escondido315
13.Hemet327
14.Otay Ranch352

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Amanda Gehrich
15:37 PRTesoro
2.11Nia Akins
16:15 SRRancho Bernardo
3.11Kaitlyn Pacheco
16:22 PRClovis West
4.11Leza Cassidy
16:24 PRArroyo Grande
5.11Danielle Pacheco
16:45 PRClovis West
6.11Angela Gemignani
17:00 SRArroyo Grande
7.11Alyssa Haring
17:03 SRMartin Luther King
8.11Rachel Ereso
17:07 PRLa Costa Canyon
9.11Keely Boyd
17:10 PRLa Costa Canyon
10.11Jaden Warrick
17:16 PRE. Roosevelt
11.11Marleen Aranda
17:21 PRBonita Vista
12.11Keely Roche
17:25 SRScripps Ranch
13.11Sarah Hawley
17:27 PRMt Carmel
14.11Brittany Black
17:31 SRTorrey Pines
15.11Savannah Mendoza
17:36 SRModesto
16.11Dunya Harb
17:37 SRSan Marcos
17.11Nicole Giberson
17:40 PRVista
18.11Angelica Grady
17:52 PRTesoro
19.11Haley Crittenden
17:52 PRSteele Canyon
20.11Eileen Eckles
17:54 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
21.11Kendalyn Green
17:55 PRChaparral
22.11Taylor Burton
17:58 PRAliso Niguel
23.11Louisa Nickerson
18:09 PRTorrey Pines
24.11Clara Lee
18:11 PRRancho Bernardo
25.11Justine Holden
18:18 PRBonita Vista
26.11Jessica Ferguson
18:19 PRMartin Luther King
27.11Nicole Grazda
18:23 SRMt Carmel
28.11Andrea Vela
18:27 SRFallbrook
29.11Angelica Salas
18:28 PRBirmingham
30.11Rina Miyoshi
18:28 SRMt Carmel
31.11Kristiana Mollica
18:35 PRTesoro
32.11Natalie Dudley
18:36 PRFallbrook
33.11Djoana Nicolo
18:41 SROlympian
34.10Kerry Young
18:41 SRModesto
35.11Kirsten Jenkins
18:44 SRAliso Niguel
36.11Emma Veidt
18:47 SRCarlsbad
37.11Shelbie Jacobs
18:47 PRPaloma Valley
38.11Veronica Silva
18:54 PRVista
39.11Brianna Johnson
18:57 PRDesert Mountain
40.11Gaby Esparza
18:58 PRRancho Bernardo
41.11Jordan Tolbert
19:01 SRMt Carmel
42.11Cytlaly Vera
19:02 PRPaloma Valley
43.11Sarah Stabler
19:07 PRSteele Canyon
44.11Hannah Ronningen
19:15 PRMt Carmel
45.11Isabel Gutierrez
19:17 PRAliso Niguel
46.11Betsy Ramirez
19:17 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
47.11Kate Carter
19:19 PRCarlsbad
48.11Sarah Hollis
19:19 PRHemet
49.11Julissa Orellana
19:22 PRBirmingham
50.11Katie Riordan
19:28 PRDesert Mountain
51.11Phoebe Warren
19:28 PRArroyo Grande
52.11Thien Kim Cao
19:36 SRScripps Ranch
53.11Grace Kulischak
19:40 PRScripps Ranch
54.11Emily La
19:41 PRChaparral
55.11Ashlynn Graham
19:41 SRAliso Niguel
56.11Andrea Canseco
19:44 PRMartin Luther King
57.11Tiffany Thein
19:47 SRDana Hills
58.11Denisse Rosales
19:50 PRCanyon Springs
59.11Malaika Harris
19:51 SROlympian
60.11Dianna Garcia-Ocana
19:58 PROlympian
61.11Lina Bhatti
20:06 PRModesto
62.11Elizabeth Yerkes
20:06 PRSan Marcos
63.11Aspen Kelly
20:15Carlsbad
64.11Caitlyn McCleary
20:17 PRDana Hills
65.11Caitlyn Perez
20:17 PRChaparral
66.11Emily Mosqueda
20:20 PRModesto
67.11Veera Panova
20:20 PRScripps Ranch
68.11Lauren Roberts
20:21Westview
69.11Luz Renteria
20:21 PREscondido
70.11Cristinn London
20:29 PRSweetwater
71.11Lisa Gmerek
20:31 PRSteele Canyon
72.11Jasmine Hernandez
20:32 PRPaloma Valley
73.11Winter Schweibold
20:33 PRCarlsbad
74.11Hannah Boutwell
20:35 SRMartin Luther King
75.11Sierra Meyer
20:35 PRPerry
76.11Rieko Simmons
20:39 PRRancho Bernardo
77.11Xiadani Vazquez
20:44 SRAliso Niguel
78.11Iliana Mazin
20:46 PRBirmingham
79.11Frederikke Nielsen
20:46 PRMt Carmel
80.11Brittany Amador
20:50 PROlympian
81.11Ceara Carson
20:51 PRCarlsbad
82.11Aoife O'Brien
20:52 PRDesert Mountain
83.11Stephanie Hernandez
20:54 PRVista
84.11Trier Lucas
20:54 SROlympian
85.11Megan Earnest
20:54 PRMt Carmel
86.11Dasia Jones
20:57 PRLiberty
87.11Gabrielle Fahim
21:02 PRDana Hills
88.11Alexis Emig
21:04 SRAliso Niguel
89.11Caren Urias
21:04 PREscondido
90.11Jordan Wiley
21:04 PRAliso Niguel
91.11Mackenzie White
21:06 PRDesert Mountain
92.11Julie Brenner
21:09 PRAliso Niguel
93.11Sabrina Tunks
21:11 SROtay Ranch
94.11Kelsey Bernard
21:13 PRAliso Niguel
95.11Emily Kendig
21:14 PRE. Roosevelt
96.11Ariana Maxwell
21:17 PRChaparral
97.11Roxanne Rodriguez
21:17 PROlympian
98.11Jacquelin Yaffe
21:17 PRBirmingham
99.11Laura Keo
21:23 PRModesto
100.11Jennifer Bahn
21:24 PRScripps Ranch
101.11Carly Stachwick
21:25 PRScripps Ranch
102.11Jenna Fields
21:25 SRAliso Niguel
103.11Taylor Garvey
21:26 SRAliso Niguel
104.11Divinee Chidume
21:29 PRModesto
105.12Delane Dudas
21:31 PRTesoro
106.11MacKenzie Newell
21:32 SRAliso Niguel
107.11Jennifer Alvarez
21:33 PRArroyo Grande
108.11Jasmine Toris
21:37 PRHemet
109.11Karla Delacruz
21:41Mt Carmel
110.11Vanessa DeHaro
21:42Vista
111.11Miriam Ruiz
21:46 PRModesto
112.11Allison Boyce
21:48 SRDesert Mountain
113.11Stephanie Gabrielson
21:49 PRSteele Canyon
114.11Hannah French
21:52Fallbrook
115.11Sandra Reyes
21:53 PRCanyon Springs
116.11Megan Leigh
21:53 SRLa Costa Canyon
117.11Blanca Hernandez
22:01 PRVista
118.11Deanna Kristick
22:07 PRDana Hills
119.11Kassandra Ibarra
22:17 PROlympian
120.11Veronica Lopez
22:18Vista
121.11Kalana Sawyer
22:18 PRClovis West
122.11Angelina Garcia
22:20 SROtay Ranch
123.11Veronica Hutton
22:25 PRSan Marcos
124.11Clarissa Gardea
22:29 PRAliso Niguel
125.11Luella Marlow
22:30 SRSteele Canyon
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.75 Mile D-1 Soph Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Tesoro69
2.Martin Luther King162
3.Clovis West179
4.Mt Carmel199
5.Carlsbad203
6.La Costa Canyon214
7.San Marcos235
8.Scripps Ranch245
9.Chaparral257
10.Torrey Pines274
11.Aliso Niguel293
12.Otay Ranch295
13.Bonita Vista310
14.Dana Hills351
15.Steele Canyon372
16.Perry402
17.Rancho Bernardo408
18.Hemet431
19.Westview436
20.Fallbrook473
21.Birmingham487
22.Vista490
23.Escondido519
24.Olympian548
25.Poway648

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Talley Hill
16:10 PRArroyo Grande
2.10Paige Carter
16:35 SRSan Marcos
3.10Haley Chavez
16:40 PRArroyo Grande
4.10Michaela Fromme
16:44 SRLa Costa Canyon
5.10Brittany Marrero
16:55 PRE. Roosevelt
6.10Rosa Granados
16:56 PRArroyo Grande
7.10Heidi Eligio
16:57 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
8.10Laura Moran
16:57 SRMt Carmel
9.10Priyanka Shreedar
17:00 PRMt Carmel
10.10Sierra Walden
17:14 PRTesoro
11.10Kassady Learn
17:14 SRRancho Bernardo
12.10Eyra Alfaro
17:19 PROtay Ranch
13.10Kiana Walden
17:22 PRTesoro
14.10Sarah Bates
17:34 PRClovis West
15.10Ines Ramirez
17:35 SRTorrey Pines
16.10Molly Delzio
17:36 SRScripps Ranch
17.10Skyler Free
17:40 PRLiberty
18.10Rebekah Pendleton
17:49 PRMartin Luther King
19.10Kathryn Hammar
17:49 PRMartin Luther King
20.10Carla Pickford
17:49 PRChaparral
21.10Evanay Hooley
17:50 PRChaparral
22.10Alyssa Winter
17:53 SRWestview
23.10Shannon MacKenzie
17:57 PRTesoro
24.10Allyson Trussell
17:59 PRTesoro
25.10Amanda Kindel
17:59 PRLa Costa Canyon
26.10Molly Stapelfeldt
17:59 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
27.10Hayley Bratt
18:03 PRWestview
28.10Alexis Hocken
18:12 PRDesert Mountain
29.10Rachel Cottle
18:14 PRTesoro
30.10Stephanie Jimenez
18:15San Marcos
31.10Megan Anderson
18:17 SRClovis West
32.10Courtney Drisko
18:18Carlsbad
33.10Miranda Lakey
18:20Carlsbad
34.10Valorie Wolf
18:20 PRVista
35.10Ariana Buchholz
18:21 PRFallbrook
36.10Jennifer Nguyen
18:27 SRMt Carmel
37.10Maya Kramer
18:31 PRLa Costa Canyon
38.10Joanna Ortiz
18:31 PROtay Ranch
39.10Erika Cavanaugh
18:32 PRClovis West
40.10Sydney Groom
18:32 PRLiberty
41.10Tayelee Holtrop
18:33 PRMartin Luther King
42.10Kathy Woo
18:34 PRTesoro
43.10Natalie Medina
18:34 SRBonita Vista
44.10Samantha Schneider
18:34 SRCarlsbad
45.10Brooke Matyas
18:36 PRCarlsbad
46.10Megan Thurman
18:37 PRDana Hills
47.10Marisa Gularte
18:40 PRClovis West
48.10Zuri Smith
18:40 SROlympian
49.10Meg Dennis
18:41 PRTesoro
50.10Marissa Thomas
18:42 PRAliso Niguel
51.10Emily Woodhouse
18:43 PRSan Marcos
52.10Areli Diaz
18:45Steele Canyon
53.10Ashley Ramos
18:45 SRHemet
54.10Jaylynn Markey
18:45Bonita Vista
55.10Ashley Cooney
18:48 PRAliso Niguel
56.10Emily Jacoby
18:50 PRTesoro
57.10Dystanie Rush
18:56 PRMartin Luther King
58.10Sarah Villar
18:56 SRTesoro
59.10Ashley Barajas
18:57 SRSweetwater
60.10Lorea Ibarguren
19:00 PRBonita Vista
61.10Lilah Blalock
19:01 SRScripps Ranch
62.10Natalia Garcia
19:03 SRHemet
63.10McKenna Gray
19:04 PRScripps Ranch
64.10Marisol Montes
19:06 PRVista
65.10Jade Morton
19:07 PRTesoro
66.10Maddy Perdue
19:12 PRTorrey Pines
67.10Kellan Benrubi
19:12 PRDana Hills
68.10Alicia Houth
19:13 PRBirmingham
69.10Maria Ramirez
19:21 PREscondido
70.10Kelea Reed
19:22 PRLiberty
71.10Allison Pascual
19:23 PRAliso Niguel
72.10Julie Steklof
19:24 PRMartin Luther King
73.10Ilyssa Stackhouse
19:25 PRChaparral
74.10Erin Billings
19:27 SRSan Pasqual
75.10Emily Munday
19:29 SRSteele Canyon
76.10Gabi Dinkin
19:29 SRTorrey Pines
77.10Karina Vajda
19:30 SRTorrey Pines
78.10Eleanor Burnett
19:31 SRLa Costa Canyon
79.10Anger Agoth
19:38 SRGranite Hills
80.10Briana Junior
19:39 SRPerry
81.10Jharie Sebastian
19:43 PRPerry
82.10JoJo Stadtmueller
19:43 PRScripps Ranch
83.10Anna Silva
19:46 SRSteele Canyon
84.10Paris Hoffman
19:46 SRScripps Ranch
85.10Clara Wallengren
19:47 PRPerry
86.10Carolina VanKeulen
19:49 SRAliso Niguel
87.10Cristal Aguirre
19:51 PRArroyo Grande
88.10Melanie Montes
19:53 SREscondido
89.10Tatum Trotman
19:55 PRDana Hills
90.10Sareen Tashjian
19:57 SRBirmingham
91.10Hanae Sugiura
19:57 PRRancho Bernardo
92.10Michelle Caha
20:00 PRChaparral
93.10Kate Chanon
20:02 SRHemet
94.10Macey Winter
20:04 SRSan Marcos
95.10Sunnie Davino
20:04 PRClovis West
96.10Jailene Diaz
20:06 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
97.10Kara Ormiston
20:10 PRTesoro
98.10Sierra McCormick
20:10 PRAliso Niguel
99.10Rachel Loh
20:11Mt Carmel
100.10Janell Novilla
20:12Otay Ranch
101.10Cinthya Gonzalez
20:14 SRSan Pasqual
102.10Emily Pai
20:14 SRDana Hills
103.10Deanna Wissman
20:16 PRCarlsbad
104.10Madison Hobbs
20:16 PRMt Carmel
105.10Meaganh Cabuco
20:17 SRBonita Vista
106.10Lizbeth Villar
20:19 SROtay Ranch
107.10Morgan Ibarra
20:21 PRAliso Niguel
108.10Lauren Scheg
20:21 PRTorrey Pines
109.10Ami Patel
20:23 SRSteele Canyon
110.10Winter Carreno
20:24 PRPaloma Valley
111.10Lisandra Contreras
20:26 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
112.10Danielle Dumity
20:28 PRTesoro
113.9Gisselle Rivera
20:28 SRFallbrook
114.9Danielle Rodriguez
20:29 PROtay Ranch
115.10Anahi Sanchez
20:30 PRFallbrook
116.10Jesse Rojas
20:34 PRSan Marcos
117.10Brooke Wilder
20:35 PRChaparral
118.10Nicole Mejia
20:40 PRBirmingham
119.10Katerine Perez
20:44 PRCanyon Springs
120.9Amanda Smith
20:49Rancho Bernardo
121.10Sierra Detar
20:51 PRAliso Niguel
122.10Naomi Munoz
20:52 PRBonita Vista
123.10Victoria Walter
20:52 PRAliso Niguel
124.10Citlili Mosqueda
20:54 SRTesoro
125.10Katy Jacobson
20:55 PRMt Carmel
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.75 Mile D-1 Frosh Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Tesoro80
2.Torrey Pines97
3.Chaparral127
4.Westview148
5.La Costa Canyon159
6.Scripps Ranch184
7.Clovis West204
8.Aliso Niguel213
9.Dana Hills216
10.Steele Canyon216
11.Escondido217
12.Olympian252
13.San Marcos296
14.Paloma Valley371
15.Otay Ranch375

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Tahlia Adams
15:53 PRE. Roosevelt
2.9Renee Laurenzana
17:01San Pasqual
3.9Emily Virtue
17:12 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
4.9Malia Simon
17:20 PRArroyo Grande
5.9Carlene Masar
17:21Steele Canyon
6.9Vanessa Beeler
17:24 SRTorrey Pines
7.9Rylee Kerr
17:38 PRChaparral
8.9McKenna Brown
17:41La Costa Canyon
9.9Aily Camacho
17:49 PRE. Roosevelt
10.9Sofia DeLeon
18:07 PRChaparral
11.9Lauren Farris
18:13Steele Canyon
12.9Emma Largerie
18:16Torrey Pines
13.9Joelle Ramos
18:17 PRMartin Luther King
14.9Katie Howell
18:17 PRArroyo Grande
15.9Peyton Casey
18:25 PRTesoro
16.9Morgan Challan
18:26 SRSan Marcos
17.9Grace Caponetto
18:29La Costa Canyon
18.9Ally Novales
18:32 SRTesoro
19.9Hannah Matteson
18:33 PRScripps Ranch
20.9Sabrina Murphy
18:37 PRTesoro
21.9Milla Padilla
18:41 SRBonita Vista
22.9Hannah Wilson
18:47 PRClovis West
23.9Alexandra Martinez
18:48 SROlympian
24.9Erin Sasser
18:52 SRClovis West
25.9Sarah Suarez
18:53 SRBonita Vista
26.9Ellie Misuraca
18:57Westview
27.9Paige Ellsworth
19:00 PRPerry
28.9Kendall Ryan
19:08 PRWestview
29.9Sarah Johnson
19:08 PRDesert Mountain
30.9Analicia Uribe
19:10 SRScripps Ranch
31.9Grace Leto
19:16Rancho Bernardo
32.9Rachel Urquizu
19:17 SRClovis West
33.9Isabella Aguiar
19:19 SRTorrey Pines
34.9Maia Chaffin
19:20 SREscondido
35.9Natalie Borla
19:21 PRCarlsbad
36.9Skylar Smith
19:22 PRMartin Luther King
37.9Breanna Hall
19:26 PRTesoro
38.9Lakyn Husby
19:28 PRHemet
39.9Jocelyn Lopez
19:29 SRHemet
40.9Alyssa Tivadar
19:30Rancho Bernardo
41.9Brooke Cross
19:31 PRDana Hills
42.9Sapphire Sandoval
19:33 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
43.9Hailey Havourd
19:34 PRTesoro
44.9Taylor Cook
19:34 PRTesoro
45.9Sara Jenkins
19:37 SRAliso Niguel
46.9Haley Platt
19:37 PRTorrey Pines
47.9Brittney Mendoza
19:39 PRBonita Vista
48.9Jessalyn Gorman
19:43 PRChaparral
49.9Kendall Drisko
19:44Carlsbad
50.9Anna Virgilio
19:46Westview
51.9Natalia Seliger
19:47 PRTesoro
52.9Cassidy Von Musser
19:48San Marcos
53.9Daniella Lumkong
19:49 PRLa Costa Canyon
54.9Holly Morales
19:50 PRDana Hills
55.9Alyssah Tapia
19:51 PROlympian
56.9Martha Castellitto
19:53 PRScripps Ranch
57.9Kelsey Lowe
19:56 PRTesoro
58.9Savannah Dinco
19:56 PRE. Roosevelt
59.9Carley Smith
19:57 PRWestview
60.9Lessli Maldonado
19:57 SREscondido
61.9Bree Kofford
20:01 PRTesoro
62.9Hailey Sasaki
20:02Rancho Bernardo
63.9Renee Shahnazaraian
20:09 PRTorrey Pines
64.9Hannah Brosch
20:10 PRChaparral
65.9Ana Villalpando
20:10 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
66.9Katelyn Fitzgerald
20:13 PRAliso Niguel
67.9Hailey Webster
20:22 PRTesoro
68.9Bridgette Greene
20:24 PROtay Ranch
69.9Ashley McBean
20:24 PRTesoro
70.9Julie Sciesinski
20:25 PRAliso Niguel
71.9Daria Bonds
20:27 PREscondido
72.9Madi Brumley
20:30 PRTesoro
73.9Rebecca Garrod
20:32 PRAliso Niguel
74.9Cheyenne Smith
20:33 PRGranite Hills
75.9Natalie Shorr
20:36 PRTesoro
76.9Mattie Sanseverino
20:36Westview
77.9Alexandra Huff
20:37 PRMartin Luther King
78.9Lia Strazzabosco
20:38 PRScripps Ranch
79.9McGauley Rebecca
20:38 PRDana Hills
80.9Catrina Villalpando
20:38 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
81.9Rylie Howey
20:39 PRPerry
82.9Amanda Fields
20:40 SRCarlsbad
83.9Mikayla Kambeitz
20:40 SRPaloma Valley
84.9Alyssa Landgraf
20:42 PRChaparral
85.9Hannah Lambert
20:46Westview
86.9Dare Hunt
20:46La Costa Canyon
87.9Hayley Mauro
20:51 SRTesoro
88.9Caroline Roach
20:51 PRTesoro
89.9Sydney Law
20:51 PRTesoro
90.9Jiyoung Moon
20:54 SRTorrey Pines
91.9Sophia Southard
20:55 PRDana Hills
92.9Abbey Schaff
20:56 PRTesoro
93.9Olivia Ward
21:00 PRTesoro
94.9Alexandra Flores
21:00 SREscondido
95.9Emily McGauley
21:00 SRDana Hills
96.9Lauren Wanderling
21:08 SRAliso Niguel
97.9Chloe Chose
21:08 SRRancho Bernardo
98.10Madison Cook
21:09 SRTesoro
99.9Natalie Casas
21:09 PREscondido
100.9Morgan Little
21:10 PRTesoro
101.9Allyson Villasenor
21:10 PRAliso Niguel
102.9Grace Casciano
21:11La Costa Canyon
103.9Kayla Olmsted
21:14Mt Carmel
104.9Jasmine McKenzie
21:14 SROlympian
105.9Shelby Brown
21:16Poway
106.9Sheri Fujino
21:16 PRClovis West
107.9Miriam Bernal
21:18 PRSteele Canyon
108.9Miyu Sumimoto
21:20 PRAliso Niguel
109.9Alissa Mullin
21:21 SRDana Hills
110.9Daphne Matias
21:21 PRAliso Niguel
111.9Erica Masters
21:21 PRCanyon Springs
112.9Laura Niedringhaus
21:24 PRAliso Niguel
113.9McKenzie Wessing
21:25 PRPerry
114.9Maya Vargas
21:28 PRPaloma Valley
115.9Erin Klausen
21:29 PRSteele Canyon
116.9Morgan Butler
21:30 PRTesoro
117.9Gweneth Delacruz
21:32 PRAliso Niguel
118.9Symone Miah
21:34 SRHemet
119.9Lauren Short
21:36 PRMt Carmel
120.9Haley Ison
21:40 PRTesoro
121.9Julia Carll
21:40 PRTesoro
122.9Regine Arellano
21:42 PROlympian
123.9Nataly Rojo
21:43 PRBirmingham
124.9Somsoles Ramirez
21:45 PRTorrey Pines
125.9Elizabeth Kim
21:47 PRAliso Niguel
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.75 Mile D-2 Frosh Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Canyon Crest Academy71
2.Del Norte88
3.Cathedral Catholic92
4.Valhalla118
5.Santa Margarita133
6.Ironwood Ridge141
7.Classical Academy154
8.Mission Vista203
9.Point Loma213
10.La Reina219
11.Chaparral (AZ)232

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Leyla McFarland
16:48 PREastlake
2.9Corinne Chapkis
16:56 SRCanyon Crest Academy
3.9Cami Doheny
17:01 PRCathedral Catholic
4.9Hannah Zheng
17:06 PRDel Norte
5.9Alaina Kautz
17:07 PRCampo Verde
6.9McKenzie Shulman
17:12 PRSanta Margarita
7.9Samantha Knapp
17:29 PRLa Salle
8.9Ashley Mayo
17:37 PRLa Salle
9.9Chapin Miller-Maes
17:44 PRCoronado
10.9Makenna Maucher
17:48 PRLa Salle
11.9Kayleigh Lonergan
17:53 PRValhalla
12.9Claire Bernd
17:56 SRCanyon Crest Academy
13.9Lexi Otto
17:57 PRIronwood Ridge
14.9Aimee Uebersetzig
18:06 SRValhalla
15.9Madeline Utter
18:08 SRDel Norte
16.9Maile Moosman
18:10 PRGreenway
17.9Fiona Nielsen
18:12 PREastlake
18.9Taylor Palma
18:12 PRIronwood Ridge
19.9Frannie Lang
18:21 SRFrancis Parker
20.9Isabelle Davis
18:22 SRDel Norte
21.9Kelsey White
18:27 PRDel Norte
22.9Nicole Harris
18:35 PRCampo Verde
23.9Ashley DeCremer
18:38 PRValley Center
24.9Abby Moon
18:45 PRChaparral (AZ)
25.9Aketzalli Chavez
18:46 PRCampo Verde
26.9Rose of Sharon Wil...
18:48 SRHigh Tech High
27.9Avi Waldman
18:50Francis Parker
28.9Lily Sullivan
18:51 PRClassical Academy
29.9Molly McKee
19:03Valhalla
30.9Naomi Smitham
19:07Canyon Crest Academy
31.9Erin Beck
19:12Canyon Crest Academy
32.9Trista Brehm
19:17 PRNorth Canyon
33.9Gabrielle Waters
19:24 SRCathedral Catholic
34.9Lisset Dominguez
19:25Grossmont
35.9Jennifer Pham
19:29 PREastlake
36.9Bailey McCraner
19:30 SRCathedral Catholic
37.9Karissa Torres
19:38El Capitan
38.9Olivia DeLaRiva
19:41 PRSanta Margarita
39.9Dana Gill
19:46 SRClassical Academy
40.9Jamie McDonald
19:52Santana
41.9Sierra Norris
19:54 PRMira Mesa
42.9Katie Pecha
19:54 PRIronwood Ridge
43.9Gabby Martinez
19:56Mission Vista
44.9Hazel Groff
19:56 SRCathedral Catholic
45.9Danyella Miranda
20:00 SRTempe
46.9Nicole Yokota
20:06 PRSanta Margarita
47.9Andrea Grube
20:08 PRValhalla
48.9Olivia Nordlie
20:10 PRChaparral (AZ)
49.9Bethany Love
20:13