Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Sun Willows Golf Course

5,000 Meters 3A Boys2:00 PM
Womens Races

Sun Willows Golf Course

5,000 Meters 3A Girls12:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters 3A Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.North Central41
2.Kamiakin55
3.Bishop Blanchet164
4.Arlington179
5.Central Kitsap202
6.Mercer Island209
7.Nathan Hale214
8.Ingraham220
9.Interlake222
10.Ballard228
11.Edmonds-Woodway234
12.Glacier Peak257
13.Columbia River302
14.Peninsula317
15.Hazen330
16.Bonney Lake344

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Tanner Anderson
14:31.70 PRNorth Central
2.12John Dressel
14:46.65 PRMt Spokane
3.12Andrew Snyder
15:13.00 PRKamiakin
4.12John Rodeheffer
15:15.39 PROak Harbor
5.12Miler Haller
15:23.44 PREdmonds-Woodway
6.12Andy Reischling
15:36.07 PRSeattle Prep
7.12Andrew Vandine
15:37.00 PRNorth Central
8.11Nathan Beamer
15:37.64 SRArlington
9.12Stuart Smith
15:38.21 PRNathan Hale
10.10Hayden Dressel
15:39.75Mt Spokane
11.11Peter Hogan
15:43.99Bishop Blanchet
12.11Justin Janke
15:44.43North Central
13.12Jonathan Lafferty
15:44.72Kamiakin
14.11Phillip Fishburn
15:45.54Kamiakin
15.11Sam Sjoberg
15:48.70 SRNorth Central
16.12Austin Blankenship
15:51.86 PRColumbia River
17.12Dylan Lesko
15:54.35 PRMercer Island
18.12Patrick McDermott
15:57.98Ingraham
19.11Roberto Aguilera
15:58.15 SRFerndale
20.10Braxton Gutierrez
15:59.29 PRKamiakin
21.11Luke Beauchamp
15:59.85Interlake
22.10Jacob Christner
16:03.59 SRNorth Central
23.12Kirby McDermott
16:04.67Ingraham
24.12Matt Siegel
16:08.57 PREastside Catholic
25.12Thomas Psyhogeos
16:09.30 PRSeattle Prep
26.11Christian Rotter
16:12.46Auburn Mountainview
27.12Ben Brooks
16:13.97Kamiakin
28.12Andrew Christianson
16:14.04Shorewood
29.11Peter Allegre
16:14.37North Thurston
30.11William Oden
16:15.08 SRInterlake
31.12Keith Carlson
16:15.17 PRBainbridge
32.12Malcolm Roux
16:15.92Roosevelt (WA)
33.12Aaron Smith
16:17.66Bellevue
34.9James Mwaura
16:19.31Lincoln
35.10James Konugres
16:19.97Ballard
36.11Garren Arnold
16:21.27Glacier Peak
37.11Cameron Carroll
16:22.27Central Kitsap
38.11Dominic Lauer
16:23.27 SRPeninsula
39.11Owen Buck
16:25.27Ballard
40.11Corey Brinkman
16:27.31Auburn Riverside
41.11Brock Frame
16:28.13 SRBonney Lake
42.10Hank Knight
16:29.06 SRNorth Central
43.10William Laird
16:29.97 SRGarfield
44.12Nick Kosinski
16:30.43Bishop Blanchet
45.11Gabriel Meek
16:31.64 SRNorth Central
46.12Arthur Lane
16:31.89Bishop Blanchet
47.10Tommy Johnson
16:32.36North Thurston
48.12Jack Powell
16:33.34Lakeside (Seattle)
49.11Aidan Anderson
16:34.72 SRCentral Kitsap
50.11Jason Gordon
16:35.59 SRCentral Kitsap
51.12Louis Lopez
16:37.32 PRLakes
52.11Dario Cirlincione
16:37.89 PRHazen
53.10Leo Donlea
16:38.31 SRIngraham
54.9Jonah Franco
16:38.64Kamiakin
55.12Amir Ibrahim
16:39.02 PRFranklin (WA)
56.11Michael Barene
16:39.16 SRArlington
57.11Joseph Rodgers
16:40.51 SRInterlake
58.10Abel Demoz
16:41.65Nathan Hale
59.12Jason Garcia
16:42.06 PRO'Dea
60.12Joe Edgecomb
16:42.36Lakes
61.11Bona Mohammed
16:43.41 SRNathan Hale
62.11Benjamin Vandenbosch
16:44.11 PRMercer Island
63.11Matthew Taylor
16:46.61 SRArlington
64.11Grady Okeson
16:47.31 PREdmonds-Woodway
65.12Ciaran O'Leary
16:48.26Bishop Blanchet
66.12Dax Tate
16:50.94 PRAuburn Riverside
67.10Sam McCloughan
16:52.27 SREdmonds-Woodway
68.12Dan Nehnevaj
16:53.13 PRColumbia River
69.11Zachary Cushman
16:53.50 SRArlington
70.12Teddy Larkin
16:53.56 PRMercer Island
71.11Christian Schwiete...
16:54.58Central Kitsap
72.11Eric Hamel
16:55.06Enumclaw
73.11Travis Crumpler
16:56.17Kamiakin
74.12Hanson Lee
16:56.41Ballard
75.11Pieter Andrews
16:56.59Arlington
76.12James Horne
16:57.11 SRGlacier Peak
77.10Riley Wynn
16:57.68 SRPeninsula
78.10Ben Stoops
16:57.94 SRMercer Island
79.12Sean Bender
16:59.16 PRMercer Island
80.12Alex Lanser
16:59.20Bishop Blanchet
81.10Chris Bianchini
17:00.34Glacier Peak
82.10Mykel Fisher
17:00.90Bonney Lake
83.9Surafel Muche
17:02.40 SRNathan Hale
84.10Nick Stringer
17:02.43Glacier Peak
85.12Nathan Gallatin
17:02.98Mercer Island
86.9Jordan Erickson
17:03.61Everett
87.11Benjamin Yang
17:03.70 SREdmonds-Woodway
88.12Aaron Rothlisberger
17:04.28Hazen
89.10Keegan Hanes
17:04.90 SRColumbia River
90.11Denali Cornwell
17:05.73Ballard
91.11Sawyer Carter
17:05.88Glacier Peak
92.11Devon Reynolds
17:05.88Bainbridge
93.11Elliot Bailey
17:06.12 SRBallard
94.12Daniel Kelly
17:06.91 PRCentral Kitsap
95.12Jesus Vargas
17:07.25 PRHazen
96.12Isaac Ripley
17:07.77Glacier Peak
97.12Andrew Kiffe
17:08.16Kelso
98.9Matthew Roberts
17:08.19Interlake
99.11Calvin Oakenfold
17:08.42 SRNathan Hale
100.11Richard Spaulding
17:08.65 PRIngraham
101.12Darius Burke
17:08.74Shelton
102.11Kian Deshler
17:09.10Nathan Hale
103.11Keegan Council
17:09.33Peninsula
104.10Jack Bylund
17:11.12Roosevelt (WA)
105.12Antonio Andres
17:12.29Bishop Blanchet
106.9Cameron Wenman
17:13.14 SRPeninsula
107.12Alex Doran
17:14.40Interlake
108.10William Glick
17:14.53 SRBonney Lake
109.11Graham Manson
17:15.55Hazen
110.9Ian Stiehl
17:16.20 SRIngraham
111.12Jonathan Malyon
17:16.80 PRInterlake
112.12Noushyar Eslami
17:18.42 PREdmonds-Woodway
113.12Erik Jorde
17:19.51 PRCentral Kitsap
114.11Logan Dickman
17:20.28 PRHazen
115.9Candler Bolte
17:21.45 PRColumbia River
116.12Jeffrey Gill
17:21.70Glacier Peak
117.11Blake Cohoe
17:24.79Peninsula
118.10Ian Van de Kamp
17:25.16Bellevue
119.11Bennett Hillier
17:25.94Bonney Lake
120.11David Olvera
17:26.46Prairie
121.10Joseph Halverson
17:26.74Bishop Blanchet
122.11Garret Jaeger
17:27.03 SRBallard
123.9Casey Bennett
17:28.51Woodrow Wilson
124.12Gavin McLeroy
17:29.24Bonney Lake
125.9Drew Wilson
17:29.91Hazen
126.10David Schmidt
17:30.04 PRIngraham
127.12Ryan Boe
17:32.52Columbia River
128.12Osten Vogel
17:34.92Peninsula
129.12Kyle Aitken
17:35.85 PREdmonds-Woodway
130.11Tiger McBurney
17:36.65Mercer Island
131.11Biniam Tesfaghaber
17:39.98 SREdmonds-Woodway
132.10Eric Acero-Rosas
17:40.83Arlington
133.12Benjamin Klinkman-...
17:41.94Ballard
134.11Eric Voellger
17:46.49Bonney Lake
135.10Nathaniel Marcuson
17:48.47Peninsula
136.12Chuck Tookey
17:49.11Nathan Hale
137.11Ryan Engledow
17:55.74Bonney Lake
138.12Caleb Smith
17:59.29Arlington
139.12Miguel Monserate
17:59.31Interlake
140.11Blake Trujillo
18:02.03Central Kitsap
141.11Sam Brosseau
18:03.21Ingraham
142.11Carson Schaller
18:11.77Columbia River
143.9Ruben Blancas
18:31.74Columbia River
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters 3A Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Holy Names Academy83
2.Mountlake Terrace109
3.Glacier Peak143
4.Ballard155
5.Mt Spokane175
6.Lakeside (Seattle)175
7.Garfield184
8.Mercer Island196
9.Kamiakin203
10.Capital210
11.Prairie262
12.Enumclaw266
13.Central Kitsap271
14.Lake Washington285
15.Arlington318
16.Columbia River374

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Andrea Masterson
17:40.90Lakeside (Seattle)
2.10Sophia Cantine
17:55.73 SRLakeside (Seattle)
3.10Jordan Oakes
18:06.56 SRHoly Names Academy
4.10Erin Ripple
18:35.62Holy Names Academy
5.11Micaela Kostecka
18:36.38 SRMt Spokane
6.12Lauren Dunnell
18:40.73Shadle Park
7.12Lauren Pierson
18:40.88Capital
8.11Mikayla Pivec
18:41.33Lynnwood
9.10Katherine Gustafson
18:46.48 PRMountlake Terrace
10.11Katherine Penner
18:47.11Bellevue
11.11Ella Schroth
18:47.60 PRMountlake Terrace
12.12Jonalynn Horn
18:57.32 SROak Harbor
13.10Ashley Hauger
18:58.11Shadle Park
14.12Megan LeGresley
19:02.87 PRLake Washington
15.10Heidi Smith
19:04.36Glacier Peak
16.11Jamie Smith
19:07.35 SRBallard
17.12Rosie McDonagh
19:11.98 PRHoly Names Academy
18.12Emily Peterson
19:13.09 PRJuanita
19.12Natalie Sharp
19:13.72 SRGarfield
20.11Samantha Engebretsen
19:16.41 PREnumclaw
21.11Cecelia Rosenman
19:18.08 PRMercer Island
22.11Katherine Walter
19:18.82 SRMountlake Terrace
23.12Jamie Ferris
19:24.19Prairie
24.12Katherine Dittmann
19:27.83Glacier Peak
25.12Kaelah Corrigan
19:27.92 PRNorth Central
26.9Emma Sjolund
19:30.85 SRSumner
27.10Jessica Ong
19:31.69 PRMountlake Terrace
28.11Helen Schuda
19:32.19Roosevelt (WA)
29.11Camille Moore
19:32.65 SRBellevue
30.11Mackenzie Claeys
19:33.64 SRCentral Kitsap
31.10Ava Figon
19:35.00Mt Spokane
32.9Keely McCormick
19:38.64 PRKamiakin
33.9Naomi Reyes
19:39.55Capital
34.9Caroline Dolan
19:40.31 SRStanwood
35.9Molly Fischer
19:40.77 SRCentral Kitsap
36.12Taylor Safford
19:40.97Ballard
37.12Payton McGuin
19:41.24 PRCapital
38.12Giulia Park
19:43.09Ballard
39.10Hailey Cleavenger
19:46.74 SRHanford
40.11Maria Mueller
19:47.60Holy Names Academy
41.9Lily Hayes
19:47.93Garfield
42.11Alexa Bauman
19:49.13Mercer Island
43.12Sarah Nazarino
19:52.81 PRGarfield
44.11Maya Pardue
19:54.24 SRNorth Central
45.12Haylee Derrickson
19:55.21Bainbridge
46.11Lindsey Lowe
19:57.37Kamiakin
47.12Drew Williams
19:58.86 PREverett
48.10Brenna Wapstra Scott
19:58.98Bellevue
49.10Natalie Church
20:00.11Glacier Peak
50.12Emily Moon
20:00.61Kamiakin
51.9Chloe Michaels
20:03.11 SRMercer Island
52.10Gabi Frank
20:04.16 SRHoly Names Academy
53.9Kayla Lee
20:04.43 SRMercer Island
54.12Alexis Manns
20:04.98Juanita
55.11Madaleine Osmun
20:06.05 PRMt Spokane
56.12Emily Wood
20:06.89Lakeside (Seattle)
57.11Hannah Graves
20:12.01 PRGlacier Peak
58.9Brianna McGrath
20:12.74Shorewood
59.9Claire Cocales
20:13.51Lake Washington
60.10Lexi Kyro
20:13.96Nathan Hale
61.9Emma Flood
20:14.66Bishop Blanchet
62.11Maiti Hunter
20:15.20 PRGlacier Peak
63.9Veronica Redpath
20:16.79 SRBallard
64.12Emma Lower
20:17.40Garfield
65.10Anna Larson
20:17.58Roosevelt (WA)
66.11Courtenay Roche
20:17.64 SRLakeside (Seattle)
67.12Emily Kump
20:18.73Southridge
68.12Lauren Meany
20:20.60 PRHoly Names Academy
69.9Ellie Furth
20:21.76 PRColumbia River
70.12Melissa Starr
20:22.15 PRKelso
71.9Hunter Storm
20:23.06Enumclaw
72.10Natalie Bruecher
20:23.54Ballard
73.11Makenna Endebrock
20:23.92Mt Spokane
74.11Aleea Gwerder
20:26.07 SREnumclaw
75.12Shanelle Shirey
20:27.20Arlington
76.10Mirannda Shulman
20:29.08 SRKamiakin
77.12Michaela Bruns
20:30.40Prairie
78.10Sarah Paquet
20:30.45Capital
79.9Meissa Neumann
20:31.99Ingraham
80.11Chayce Weiman
20:33.21 PREnumclaw
81.10Bethany Clowers
20:33.88Lake Washington
82.12Sydney Roeske
20:33.88 PRPrairie
83.12Sarah Manning
20:35.61Peninsula
84.9Marika Jamtaas
20:35.63 SRMountlake Terrace
85.11Emma Janousek
20:36.13Arlington
86.9Ali Jones
20:36.60Mt Spokane
87.10Brooke Moon
20:37.66Kamiakin
88.12Lindsay Asplund
20:38.13Prairie
89.10Colleen Martinez
20:41.99Holy Names Academy
90.10Erin Boyle
20:42.40Glacier Peak
91.12Cassidy Rude
20:47.26Arlington
92.11Madeline Kennard
20:48.30Garfield
93.9Samantha Goedde
20:52.04Auburn Mountainview
94.11Marie Gaudin
20:52.19Arlington
95.10Emma Gutierrez
20:52.98 PRCentral Kitsap
96.10Abby Marcotte
20:53.92Sumner
97.10Megan Bruns
20:54.96Prairie
98.10Kristen Buckingham
20:55.93 SRLake Washington
99.9Lily Grassley
20:56.64Kennedy Catholic
100.9Mary Andrews
20:56.77 SRArlington
101.12Alexia Estrada
21:00.34Kamiakin
102.11Madison Hamilton
21:02.18 PRColumbia River
103.12Katie Sonneland
21:04.91Mt Spokane
104.10Cortni Bisson
21:08.16Kamiakin
105.10Mya King
21:08.91Central Kitsap
106.12Nicole Tompkins
21:09.13 SRPrairie
107.9Mary Rose Vu
21:11.48Mercer Island
108.12Nikki Schmidt
21:12.15Kelso
109.12Lauren Kangas
21:13.26Ballard
110.9Mariah McDonough
21:15.95 PRCentral Kitsap
111.12Melissa Arneson
21:16.42Lakes
112.12Emily Schauble
21:17.41Columbia River
113.10Sidney Trinidad
21:17.42 SRArlington
114.12Hannah Pomante
21:18.22Mt Spokane
115.12Sarah Furth
21:19.60Columbia River
116.12Hannah Erdy
21:20.62 SRColumbia River
117.10Sophia Nelson
21:21.92Mountlake Terrace
118.12Kailee Madden
21:23.55 PRLakeside (Seattle)
119.9Emma Cooper
21:24.28Garfield
120.11Kate Lilly
21:26.28Hazen
121.12Haley Longstreth
21:29.91Glacier Peak
122.11Casey Clarke
21:33.86Lakeside (Seattle)
123.10Daniela Reyna
21:35.09Hazen
124.10Julia Claeys
21:35.18Central Kitsap
125.12Monica Cohen
21:38.04Ballard
126.11Macey Hsu
21:42.85Prairie
127.11Grayson Burke
21:46.52Columbia River
128.11Elly McMillan
21:47.45Mercer Island
129.12Amanda Stenslie
21:50.13Enumclaw
130.9Anastacia Kakorin
21:55.39Columbia River
131.10Laura Rodeheffer
21:59.39Oak Harbor
132.9Caitlin Colino
21:59.63 SRLakeside (Seattle)
133.9Aven Hart
22:02.77 SRCapital
134.9Molly Giesbrecht
22:07.62 PRCentral Kitsap
135.12Adrienne Suhm
22:24.82Mercer Island
136.10Marin Farrell
22:27.99Capital
137.9Katherine Taylor
22:29.40Arlington
138.12Morgan Cope
22:38.25Capital
139.9Alex Puzon
22:54.18Enumclaw
140.10Sara Anderson
22:59.81Lake Washington
141.10Bryn Zeman-Witzel
23:03.71Enumclaw
142.9Courtney Brown
23:07.16 PRLake Washington
143.12Maddie Dellinger
23:08.33Mountlake Terrace
144.10McKenzie Malloy
24:00.30Lake Washington
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options