Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2.13 Mile Frosh #1
2.13 Mile Frosh #2
2.13 Mile Sophomore #1
2.13 Mile Sophomore #2
2.93 Mile Junior Varsity #1
2.93 Mile Junior Varsity #2
2.93 Mile Varsity #1
2.93 Mile Varsity #2
Womens Races
2.13 Mile Frosh/Soph #1
2.13 Mile Frosh/Soph #2
2.93 Mile Junior Varsity
2.93 Mile Varsity #1
2.93 Mile Varsity #2

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2.13 Mile Frosh #1

Official Team Scores

1.St Ignatius55
2.Nueva School110
3.Lowell132
4.Woodside165
5.Sir Francis Drake168
6.James Logan190
7.Mountain View190
8.Aragon212
9.Alameda215
10.Los Altos229
11.259
12.Westmoor269
13.Archbishop Riordan281
14.San Mateo281
15.Hillsdale349
 
1.9Wyatt Miceli
11:54 PRSir Francis Drake
2.9Zachary Moore
12:29 PRMountain View
3.9Trevor Paulbitski
12:29 SRArchbishop Riordan
4.9Natan Cristol-Deman
12:34 PRHalf Moon Bay
5.9Sean Doheny
12:48 PRSt Ignatius
6.9Calvin Stanley
12:54 SRSir Francis Drake
7.9Michael Lundgren
13:07 PRSt Ignatius
8.9Jackson McClelland
13:08 SRNueva School
9.9Henry Persily
13:08 PRSir Francis Drake
10.10Yuto Watanabe
13:10 PRSan Mateo
11.9Sage Bringas
13:17 SRJames Logan
12.9Danny Klee
13:18 PRHalf Moon Bay
13.9Danny Contreras
13:30 PRHalf Moon Bay
14.9Matthew Yep
13:31 SRAlameda
15.9Alfonso Lopez
13:32 PRSt Ignatius
16.9Evan Tansimore
13:34 PRJames Logan
17.9Phoenix Aquino-Tho...
13:35 SRConvent and Stuart H...
18.9Victor Chan
13:36 PRLowell
19.9Seamus Lucey
13:37 PRSt Ignatius
20.9Tatsuya Aizawa
13:39 PRAbraham Lincoln
21.9Kyle Huang
13:52 PRSt Ignatius
22.9Nicholas Mark
13:54 PRMountain View
23.9Christian Canellos
13:56 PRWoodside
24.9Joseph Quimson
13:59 SRNueva School
25.9Tom Amoroso
13:59 PRSt Ignatius
26.9Peter Enger
14:00 PRNueva School
27.9Emil Rodriguez
14:01 SRLowell
28.9Benjamin An
14:02 SRAragon
29.9Joseph Balsama
14:03 PRWoodside
30.9Devin Rowe
14:03 SRAlameda
31.9Michael Byun
14:08 PRNueva School
32.9Evan Farrar
14:10 PRWoodside
33.9Xander Posten
14:12 PRSequoia
34.9Ryan Tom
14:13 SRLowell
35.9Liam Klaiman
14:20 SRLowell
36.9John DeGraw
14:26 PRSt Ignatius
37.9Ryan Huang
14:26 SRLos Altos
38.9Samuel Kramer
14:27 SRMountain View
39.9Markus Leschly
14:28 PRNueva School
40.9Cooper Veit
14:29 PRSt Ignatius
41.9Joey Cuevas
14:29 PRSt Ignatius
42.9Andrew Presher
14:30 PRSt Ignatius
43.9Niko Kashima
14:30 PRGalileo Academy of S...
44.9Zac Smith-Russack
14:31 SRLowell
45.9Marco Bonacini
14:32 PRSt Ignatius
46.9Christian Eidson
14:33 PRSt Ignatius
47.9True Barnes
14:33 SRHalf Moon Bay
48.9Akhil Jakatdar
14:33 PRLos Altos
49.9Sean Manning
14:34 PRSt Ignatius
50.9Keanu Villa
14:36 SRWestmoor
51.9Benjamin Swanson
14:36 PRFremont
52.9Nicolas Heuchert
14:37 PRFremont
53.9Tyler Lok
14:38 PRSt Ignatius
54.9Alexander Cushing
14:42 SRLos Altos
55.9Tyler Davis
14:46 PRWoodside
56.9Benjamin Zee
14:46 PRLowell
57.9Jonathon Guintu
14:48 PRJames Logan
58.9Michael O'Bryan
14:48 PRSt Ignatius
59.9Cameron Wong
14:48 PRGalileo Academy of S...
60.9Jeffrey Chan
14:49 PRAbraham Lincoln
61.9Justin Luc
14:49 SRLowell
62.9Tommy Gomez
14:50 PRFremont
63.9Derek Bautista
14:52 SRWestmoor
64.9Hans Canton
14:54 PRAragon
65.9Justin Wong
14:56 PRHillsdale
66.9AJ Uppal
14:58 PRLos Altos
67.9Pablo Siguenza
14:58 PRAragon
68.9Stephen Yu
14:59 SRAragon
69.9Frank Liu
14:59 PRAragon
70.9Elian Fontanilla
15:01 SRWestmoor
71.9Quinn Hughes
15:03 PRSan Mateo
72.9Winston Shustock
15:05 PRMountain View
73.9Ian Hu
15:06 SRConvent and Stuart H...
74.9Justin Yamamura
15:09 PRSt Ignatius
75.9Cameron Peet
15:11 PRWoodside
76.9Michael Courtney
15:13 PRWoodside Priory
77.9Drake Kapoor
15:13 PRSan Mateo
78.9Liem Nguyen
15:13 PRAlameda
79.9Mischa Fong
15:13 PRSan Francisco Waldorf
80.9Lucas Miller
15:14 SRConvent and Stuart H...
81.9Zoji Bomya
15:16 SRSequoia
82.9Ajay Booter
15:18 SRJames Logan
83.9Arzaga Andrew
15:18 PRHillsdale
84.9Colin Chan
15:20 SRAlameda
85.9Ben Kaplan
15:23 SRConvent and Stuart H...
86.9Josh Soetandar
15:25 PRFremont
87.9Andrew Burchard
15:32 PRSan Francisco Waldorf
88.9Jackson Williams
15:35 PRSt Ignatius
89.9Christopher Ting
15:35 SRAlameda
90.9Carter Bell
15:36 PRHillsdale
91.9James Upchurch
15:36 SRArchbishop Riordan
92.9Conal Gallagher
15:37 PRSt Ignatius
93.9Austin Thomas
15:38 PRArchbishop Riordan
94.9Christian Quitoriano
15:41 PRArchbishop Riordan
95.9Araon Rubinchik
15:42 PRAragon
96.9Jovy Moya
15:42 PRJames Logan
97.9Brandon Rood
15:44 PRWestmoor
98.9Jimmy Kang
15:45 PRWoodside Priory
99.9Zachary Maneja
15:46 PRWestmoor
100.9David Mendoza
15:46 SRWestmoor
101.9Aaron Davidson
15:50 SRSir Francis Drake
102.9Ben Finberg
15:53 PRAragon
103.9Lance Fong
15:59 SRConvent and Stuart H...
104.9Oliver Yau
16:00 SRSan Mateo
105.9Joshua Coe
16:01 SRConvent and Stuart H...
106.9Spencer Lee
16:01 PRSt Ignatius
107.9Tyler Chang
16:01 PRLowell
108.9Spencer Cheong
16:03 PRAbraham Lincoln
109.9Chris Andrews
16:03 PRSt Ignatius
110.9Diego Herrera
16:06 SRLos Altos
111.9Anthony Mark
16:06 PRSt Ignatius
112.9Jordan Shaver
16:07 PRLos Altos
113.9Brian Yu
16:10 PRGalileo Academy of S...
114.9Ethan Reidenbach
16:11 PRAbraham Lincoln
115.9Bruce Andrew kubicka
16:15 PRWoodside
116.9Dylan Sabalvaro
16:15 PRSt Ignatius
117.9Martin Penn
16:19 SRLos Altos
118.9Chris Chan
16:21 PRWestmoor
119.9Ethan Mckeague
16:23 PRSir Francis Drake
120.9Paris Galarza
16:23 PRArchbishop Riordan
121.9Gabe O'Brien
16:26 PRConvent and Stuart H...
122.9Randy Dumalig
16:26 PRConvent and Stuart H...
123.9Andy Kwan
16:29 PRSt Ignatius
124.9Kevin Reidy
16:30 PRSt Ignatius
125.9Emilio De anda
16:37 PRConvent and Stuart H...
126.9Matthew Ko
16:40 PRMountain View
127.9Conrad Currigan
16:42 PRArchbishop Riordan
128.9John Xavier Nunez
16:44 PRWestmoor
129.9Nicholas Motamed
16:45 SRHillsdale
130.9Aj Ilagan
16:47 PRJames Logan
131.9Cash Logan
16:48 PRSan Francisco Waldorf
132.9Jack Smith
16:49 SRWoodside Priory
133.9Harmony Baker
16:49 PRSan Francisco Waldorf
134.9Darryl Yeo
17:06 SRLos Altos
135.9Arjun Gujral
17:16 PRMountain View
136.9Leo Rossi
17:17 PRNueva School
137.9Jim Johns
17:31 PRWestmoor
138.9Daniel Killoran
17:53 PRSan Mateo
139.9Michael Yu
17:58 SRSequoia
140.9Brandon Tu
18:00 PRGalileo Academy of S...
141.9Frank Zhou
18:02 PRLos Altos
142.10Gordon Smit
18:14 PRConvent and Stuart H...
143.9Grant Hendren
18:20 PRMountain View
144.9Vincent Cullinan
18:34 PRWoodside Priory
145.9Salic Lee
18:37 PRJames Logan
146.9Will Hoffman
18:42 PRSir Francis Drake
147.9Jeremy Mackles
18:49 PRConvent and Stuart H...
148.9Cole Parnham
19:51 PRHillsdale
149.9Justin Xu
19:56 PRNueva School
150.9Alex Levy
20:36 PRNueva School
151.9Nathan NG
21:57 PRJames Logan
152.9Max Rodriguez
22:13 PRConvent and Stuart H...
Provided by Athletic.net

2.13 Mile Frosh #2

Official Team Scores

1.Bellarmine Prep47
2.Palo Alto94
3.Menlo-Atherton95
4.Las Lomas102
5.Gregori High164
6.Lincoln (S)190
7.San Ramon Valley209
8.Leland209
9.Newark Memorial225
10.Hughson229
11.Livingston232
12.Bear Creek237
 
1.9Neerav Gade
12:23 PRBellarmine Prep
2.9Nico Bland
12:23 PRLas Lomas
3.9Nicholas Worden
12:27 PRMenlo-Atherton
4.9Reed Foster
12:38 SRPalo Alto
5.9Mauricio Picado
12:44 PRJames Logan
6.9Ashai Acadhani
12:47 PRPalo Alto
7.9Andrew Graham
12:48 PRLas Lomas
8.9Ryan Bonnifield
12:48 PRLincoln (S)
9.9Daniel LeClair
12:49 PRBellarmine Prep
10.9Justin Alexander
12:58 SRBear Creek
11.9Kyle O'Brien
13:18 PRLas Lomas
12.9Andrew Romero
13:18 PRBellarmine Prep
13.9Anderson Page
13:19 PRSacred Heart Prep
14.9Santiago Ruiz
13:27 PRGregori High
15.9Thomas Clark
13:29 PRBellarmine Prep
16.9Luigi Zialcita
13:29 PRBellarmine Prep
17.9Jose Servin
13:34 PRLivingston
18.9Scott Macdonald
13:36 PRMenlo-Atherton
19.9William Cui
13:37Leland
20.9Michael Kulinich
13:37Leland
21.9Logan Seagle
13:37 PRHughson
22.9Kyle Donahue
13:37 PRBellarmine Prep
23.9Andrew Tan
13:42 PRMenlo-Atherton
24.12Dallen Aquino
13:43 PRNewark Memorial
25.9Jack Clawson
13:44 PRSan Ramon Valley
26.9Zion Massil
13:45 PROakmont
27.9Elliot Clark
13:47 SRPalo Alto
28.9Nicholas Riener
13:48 PRBellarmine Prep
29.9Noah Yuen
13:51 SRPalo Alto
30.9Kyle Conrad
13:52 SRMenlo-Atherton
31.9Caleb Hansen
13:53 PRMenlo-Atherton
32.9Ozvaldo Maldonado
13:55 PRLivingston
33.9Alex Henderson
13:56 PRBellarmine Prep
34.9Max Marvin
13:57 PRBellarmine Prep
35.9Sebastian Cronkite
13:57 PRGregori High
36.9Justin Li
14:00 SRMenlo-Atherton
37.9Ben Tran
14:03 PRNewark Memorial
38.9Charlie Logan
14:04 PRBellarmine Prep
39.9Grant Arkin
14:05 PRSan Ramon Valley
40.9Tristan Blevins
14:06 PRGregori High
41.9Jack Thomas
14:09 PRBellarmine Prep
42.9Macon Jones
14:11 PRBellarmine Prep
43.9Devin Ardeshna
14:13 PRPalo Alto
44.9Bryson Aquino
14:14 SRNewark Memorial
45.9Zach Hansen
14:16 SRLincoln (S)
46.9Matthew Huang
14:17 SRLincoln (S)
47.9Gabe Gonzalez
14:19 PRBellarmine Prep
48.9Aidan Bradley
14:19 PRSan Ramon Valley
49.9Jimmy Roe
14:20 PRBellarmine Prep
50.9Jake Van Liew
14:21 SRLas Lomas
51.9Javier Medina
14:22 PRGregori High
52.9Matthew Mella
14:24Leland
53.9Ashwin Adulla
14:26 PRBellarmine Prep
54.9Carter Bryant
14:26 SRBear Creek
55.9Connor Lyon
14:27 PRLas Lomas
56.9Christian Lee
14:31 PRHughson
58.9Mason Reeves
14:32 PRGregori High
59.9Aidan Mckay
14:34 SRMenlo-Atherton
60.9Matthew Marsh
14:34 PRGregori High
61.9Jason Bruni
14:35 PRBellarmine Prep
62.9Peter Starzhevskiy
14:36 PRLas Lomas
63.9Pierce Lipscomb
14:36 PRBellarmine Prep
64.9Emmanuel Gutierrez
14:37 PRHughson
65.9Ryan Vargas
14:38 PRBellarmine Prep
66.9Justin Folan
14:39 PRBellarmine Prep
67.9Brennan Bruegger
14:39 PROakmont
68.9Jared O'Brien-Yates
14:40 PRLincoln (S)
69.9Stefan Fiandeiro
14:42 PRBellarmine Prep
70.9Max Klinman
14:43 PRSan Francisco Waldorf
71.9Scott Andersen
14:46 PRBellarmine Prep
72.9Brandon Kim
14:47Leland
73.9Keegan Henke
14:53 PRSan Ramon Valley
74.9Tarek Nasr
14:53 SRMenlo-Atherton
75.9Edward Charles
14:53 SRBeyer
76.9Ethan Nunes
14:58 PRBeyer
77.9Adrian Garcia
15:02 PRBear Creek
78.9Brendan Ray
15:03 PRBeyer
79.9Steven Xu
15:04 SRLincoln (S)
80.9Robert Schmidt
15:05 PRBellarmine Prep
81.9Ethan Dickey
15:05 PRLivingston
82.9Andrew Jarymovycz
15:07 PRBellarmine Prep
83.9Nicholas Bell
15:07 PRLas Lomas
84.9Dante Carollo
15:09 PRBellarmine Prep
85.9Tenhir Iyer
15:09 PRBellarmine Prep
86.9Max Luna
15:09 PRBellarmine Prep
87.9Ian Felton
15:11 PRGregori High
88.9Ronan Grube
15:12 PRLas Lomas
89.9Mark Taylor
15:13 PRLas Lomas
90.9Evan Luc Plihon
15:17 PRSan Ramon Valley
91.9Calahan Domine
15:20 PRBellarmine Prep
92.9Alec Ewers
15:24 SROakmont
93.9Carlos Malfabon
15:31 PRGrace Davis
94.9Darby Felter
15:32 PRPalo Alto
95.9Roland Troyan
15:34 PRBellarmine Prep
96.9Steven Nguyen
15:36 PRGregori High
97.9Giles Beebe
15:37 SRMenlo-Atherton
98.9Luke Crown
15:41 PRPalo Alto
99.9Nicholas Thom
15:43 PRPalo Alto
100.9Jake Quinn
15:45 SRMenlo-Atherton
101.9Alex Koenig
15:45 PRMenlo-Atherton
102.9Tristan Wang
15:46 PRPalo Alto
103.9Tyler Smith
15:49 PRBellarmine Prep
104.9SAMUEL YI
15:51 PRBellarmine Prep
105.9Sohun Patel
15:54 PRBellarmine Prep
106.9Luke Stribling
15:55 SRMenlo-Atherton
107.9Cody Howard
15:58 PRLas Lomas
108.9Josh Joseph
16:01 PRBellarmine Prep
109.9Joey Lohmann
16:02 SRMenlo-Atherton
110.9Andrew Kraft
16:04 PRMenlo-Atherton
111.9Joseph Digel
16:07 PRSequoia
112.9Jacob (William) Fry
16:09 PRBear Creek
113.9Alex Le
16:09 PRNewark Memorial
114.9Daniel Ochoa
16:10 PRLivingston
115.9Will Parmeter
16:10 PRPalo Alto
116.9Edward Kim
16:11 SRPalo Alto
117.9Neftali Matias
16:14 PRLivingston
118.9Coby Jolish
16:24 PRUrban of San Francisco
119.9Rafael Cooper
16:26 PRBellarmine Prep
120.9Logan Poulsen
16:27 PRLincoln-L
121.9Dylan Quarenghi
16:28 PRLas Lomas
122.9Daniel Cervantes
16:28 PRSt Lawrence Academy
123.9Joshua Pelletier
16:30 PRGregori High
124.9Dominic Carollo
16:32 PRBellarmine Prep
125.9David Yang
16:36 PRBear Creek
126.9Bryce Doughman
16:40 PRPalo Alto
127.9Jarrod Mishima
16:42 PRUrban of San Francisco
128.9Justin Yoon
16:44 SRLas Lomas
129.9Jared Furtado
16:45 PRBellarmine Prep
130.9Garrett Zehr
16:47 PRHughson
131.9Matthew Walton
16:47 SRHughson
132.9Christopher Pierno
17:07 PRPalo Alto
133.9Ryan Nowell
17:10 SRCarlmont
134.9Lucas Mendoza
17:11 PRBellarmine Prep
135.9Enrique Sandoval
17:22 PRLincoln-L
136.9Jacob Zajac
17:26 PRPalo Alto
137.9Alex Merenda
17:28 PRGregori High
138.9Travis Cox
17:29 SRLas Lomas
139.9Timothy Grabow
17:36 PRLas Lomas
140.9Arman Chawla
17:36 PRPalo Alto
141.9Stephen Wong
17:41 PRLas Lomas
142.9Matija Lukic
17:45 PRMenlo-Atherton
143.9Benjamin Cotton
17:53 PRLincoln (S)
144.9Ax Gaeta
17:57 SRNewark Memorial
145.9Jorge Coria
18:00 PRNewark Memorial
146.9Josh Blacksten
18:04 PRBear Creek
147.9Giovanni Duron
18:12 PRLivingston
148.9Aron Tan
18:18 PRGregori High
149.9Jacob Noble
18:19 PRBellarmine Prep
150.9William Young
18:24 PRBellarmine Prep
151.9Julian Chan
18:31 PRBear Creek
152.9Ulisis Alvarenga
18:35 PRSeaside
153.9Cameron Wanket
18:42 SRLincoln (S)
154.9Tristan Eckels
18:47 PROakmont
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.13 Mile Sophomore #1

Official Team Scores

1.James Logan63
2.St Ignatius77
3.Gregori High99
4.Las Lomas149
5.Los Altos150
6.Lowell179
7.Palo Alto211
8.Nueva School228
9.Mountain View238
10.Archbishop Riordan242
11.Mills252
12.Fremont269
13.Oakmont280
14.Sir Francis Drake292
15.Woodside Priory428
16.St Lawrence Academy478
 
1.10Mikolaj Krajewski
12:01 PRLowell
2.10Jake Lange
12:06 PRNueva School
3.10Arman Pabla
12:12 PRJames Logan
4.10Nick Hollister
12:15 PRSt Ignatius
5.10Ian Cranfield
12:17 PRArchbishop Riordan
6.10Nizar Sweileh
12:27 PRSt Ignatius
7.10John Aki
12:29 PRJames Logan
8.10Pranav Balgi
12:47 PRFremont
9.10Roman Franzia
12:49 PRGregori High
10.10Ian Stanko
12:50 PRLas Lomas
11.10Andrew Young
12:54 PRLos Altos
12.10Dhruv Sabherwal
13:00 PRFremont
13.10Aziz Wong
13:02 PRSt Ignatius
14.10Robert Sprotte
13:07 PRJames Logan
15.10Sam Reynolds
13:07 PRHalf Moon Bay
16.10David Gutierrez
13:09 PRJames Logan
17.10Nathan Rodriguez
13:12 PRGregori High
18.10Jackson Dahl
13:12 PRPalo Alto
19.10Patrick Donoghue
13:13 PRLas Lomas
20.10Thomas Rauner-Swan
13:14 PRPalo Alto
21.10Angel Rosas
13:17 PRGregori High
22.10Matthew Mellea
13:17 PRNueva School
23.10Runjia Chen
13:18 PRLowell
24.10Taylor Spaulding
13:19 PRSt Ignatius
25.10Ricardo Salas
13:20 PRJames Logan
26.10Rafael Rojel
13:21 PRGregori High
27.10Scott Bowers
13:21 PRMountain View
28.10Jonathan Koch
13:25 PRWoodside
29.10Owen Johnson
13:29 PRJames Logan
30.10Jacob Folkman
13:29 PRLos Altos
31.10Hunter Jamison
13:31 PRGregori High
32.10Viktor Niemiec
13:32 PRLos Altos
33.10Alexander Paras
13:33 PRSt Ignatius
34.10Zachary Mendoza
13:34 PRGalileo Academy of S...
35.10Josh Simpson
13:35 PROakmont
36.10Sam Reilly
13:35 PRSir Francis Drake
37.10Ian Weeks
13:38 PRLas Lomas
38.10Andrew Zeff
13:38 PRLowell
39.10Kevin Oliva
13:38 PRArchbishop Riordan
40.10Nick Williams
13:40 PRSir Francis Drake
41.10Reilly Cannon
13:43 PRSt Ignatius
42.10Mark Jankovic
13:43 PRMountain View
43.10Krishna Brunton
13:47 PRLos Altos
44.10Edwin Perez
13:50 PRSeaside
45.10Michael Sieffert
13:52 PRLos Altos
46.10Tanner Newell
13:56 PRPalo Alto
47.10Eric Moeller
13:56 PRLas Lomas
48.10Christian Davidson
13:56 PRLas Lomas
49.10Zachary Sanders
13:58 PRGregori High
50.10Jason Tong
13:58 PRMills
51.10Nathan Tang
14:01 PRMills
52.10Patrick Tan
14:01 PRMills
53.10Preston Tai
14:01 PRLowell
54.10Ezequiel Castro
14:08 PRJames Logan
55.10Anthony Reynolds
14:08 PRArchbishop Riordan
56.10Conner Vercellino
14:11 PRNueva School
57.10Alec Olslund
14:13 PRMountain View
58.10Edwin Chau
14:14 PRMills
59.10Ben Mann
14:14 PRSt Ignatius
60.10Cyrus Cowley
14:17 PRMountain View
61.10Kevin Xu
14:18 PRMills
62.10Saheed Asfour
14:18 PRJames Logan
63.10Dale Ivie
14:19 PROakmont
64.10Armando Miguel
14:20 PRSeaside
65.10Vaughan Zerbe
14:20 PRSir Francis Drake
66.10Ryan Luong
14:22 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
67.10Bryan Graeser
14:23 PRLos Altos
68.10Erik Meike
14:23 PRNueva School
69.10Josh Eastman
14:28 PROakmont
70.10Carter Chugg
14:32 PROakmont
71.10Tyler DeMassa
14:32 PRMountain View
72.10Marshall Comia
14:32 PROakmont
73.10Rafi Long
14:35 PRPalo Alto
74.10Gregor Dairaghi
14:35 PRPalo Alto
75.10Mason Corey
14:36 PRPalo Alto
76.10Tommy Petersen
14:36 PRMills
77.10Nick Sanders
14:37 PRSir Francis Drake
78.10Grant Phelps
14:39 PRWoodside Priory
79.10Gordon Kong
14:42 PRLowell
80.10Jason Lee
14:43 PRSt Ignatius
81.10Trevor Ng
14:44 PRLowell
82.10Michael Kilgariff
14:46 PRArchbishop Riordan
83.10Matthew Marinez
14:55 PRJames Logan
84.10Chris Carter
14:55 PRLos Altos
85.10Jacob Taylor
14:56 PRArchbishop Riordan
86.10Christian Wright
14:57 PROakmont
87.10Tyler Packard
14:58 PRPalo Alto
88.10Nicolas Otala
14:59 PRFremont
89.10Samuel Montero
15:02 PRGregori High
90.10AARON SUN
15:05 PRMills
91.10Nathan Cauwet
15:05 PRSequoia
92.10Sagiv Guelfand
15:06 PRFremont
93.10Kobe Sullivan
15:07 PRPalo Alto
94.10Louis Roach
15:11 PRGregori High
95.10Seiji Shaw
15:20 PRLowell
96.10Max Aboudarham
15:30 PRLos Altos
97.10Kyle Liang
15:31 PRMills
98.10Tim Eastman
15:32 PROakmont
98.10Jake Hall
15:32 PROakmont
99.10Jonathan Maluf
15:35 PRLos Altos
100.10Conan Lee
15:35 PRMills
101.10Toan Nguyen
15:36 PRJames Logan
102.10Anders Eckburg
15:37 PRMountain View
103.10Chris Buenrostro
15:37 PRPalo Alto
104.10Hobie James Gement...
15:39 PRMills
105.10Wesley Kim
15:40 PRPalo Alto
106.10Adrian Beyer
15:41 PRLos Altos
107.10Umberto Burdette
15:44 PRGregori High
10Francisco Ibarra
15:45 PRLivingston
108.UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
15:47Phillip & Sala Burton
109.10Tommy Wang
15:48 PRWoodside Priory
110.10Liam Bannon
15:54 PRWoodside Priory
111.10Brandon Raymundo
15:56 PRSt Ignatius
112.10Calvin Luong
15:57 PRFremont
113.10Matthew Seto
15:58 PRPalo Alto
114.10Jonathan Rutiaga-R...
16:00 PRLos Altos
115.10Kieran Godfrey
16:01 PRPalo Alto
116.10Sahil Srivastava
16:05 PRMountain View
117.10Lincoln Davis
16:06 PRMountain View
118.10Hans Walker
16:09 PRWoodside Priory
119.10Jake Guzman
16:18 PRSt Lawrence Academy
120.10Kenneth Cheung
16:21 PRPalo Alto
121.10Aidan Maese-Czerop...
16:28 PRPalo Alto
122.10Zachary Klieman
16:29 PRSequoia
123.10Kevin Chen
16:31 PRPalo Alto
124.10Vance Okita
16:35 PRLos Altos
125.10Jason Zhen
16:42 PRGalileo Academy of S...
126.10Chris Conrad
16:43 PRNueva School
127.10Kyle Tyrnauer
16:49 PRSir Francis Drake
128.10Johnson Wang
16:51 PRLos Altos
129.10Jacky Choi
16:52 PRLowell
130.10Jesse Lee
16:55 PRGalileo Academy of S...
131.10Tony Li
16:56 PRWoodside Priory
132.10Harben Mahil
17:00 PRGregori High
133.11Mason Zeman
17:24 PRSt Lawrence Academy
134.10Sunjay Dasu
17:34 PRSt Lawrence Academy
135.10McKay Verkler
17:35 PRWoodside
136.10Max Drummond
17:36 PRLos Altos
137.10Blaine Williams
17:38 PRPalo Alto
138.12Josh Lawrence
17:40 PRSt Lawrence Academy
139.10Momin Nauman
17:41 PRJames Logan
140.10Scott Garland
17:46 PRPalo Alto
141.10Josh Burr
17:52 PRSir Francis Drake
142.10Brendan Lee
17:54 PRMills
143.10Anthony Nguyen
17:59 PRSt Lawrence Academy
144.10Nick Ursano
17:59 PRSt Lawrence Academy
145.10Julian Brastow
19:39 PRSir Francis Drake
146.10Jared Rivor
19:45 PRMills
147.9Blake Grady
20:08 PRSt Lawrence Academy
148.9Sam Berman
20:25 PRLas Lomas
149.10Zach Cervantes
20:33 PRSt Lawrence Academy
150.10Eric Neuman
20:41 PRPalo Alto
151.10Jared Kidd
21:07 PRLos Altos
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.13 Mile Sophomore #2

Official Team Scores

1.Bellarmine Prep62
2.Aragon66
3.Menlo-Atherton82
4.Lincoln (S)93
5.Westmoor145
6.Hughson178
7.San Ramon Valley185
8.Alameda250
9.Bear Creek260
10.Beyer281
11.Livingston300
12.Leland381
13.Palo Alto406
14.St Ignatius428
15.Villa Park465
16.Livermore517
17.Lincoln-L522
18.Oakmont546
19.San Francisco Waldorf561
20.Mills624
21.Los Altos644
22.Phillip & Sala Burton647
23.Ukiah697
24.St Lawrence Academy698
25.Carlmont786
 
1.10Chris Sedayao
12:26 PRBellarmine Prep
2.10Cole Parrish
12:33 PRBellarmine Prep
3.10Alex Batterton
12:43 PRLincoln (S)
4.10Lukas Rash
12:44 PRMenlo-Atherton
5.10Roberto Villarreal
12:48 PRWestmoor
6.10Eric Szymkowski
12:49 PRMenlo-Atherton
7.10Patrick Dilworth
12:49 PRConvent and Stuart H...
8.10Cameron Yuen
12:52 PRAlameda
9.10Jake Pilgrim
12:53 PRAragon
10.10Carson Boice
12:55 PRHughson
11.10Raymond Lozano
12:56 PRLincoln (S)
12.10Gael Cruanes
12:59 PRAragon
13.10Kasey Woo
13:02 PRAragon
14.10Omar Nawaf Shatrat
13:02 PRWestmoor
15.10Brian Ngo
13:03 PRAbraham Lincoln
16.10John Mulliken
13:06 PRBellarmine Prep
17.10Anders Zhou
13:11 PRAragon
18.10Alan Beilin
13:14 PRMenlo-Atherton
19.10Andrew Anderson
13:15 PRBeyer
20.10Andres Rocha
13:18 PRBellarmine Prep
21.10Alex Wakefield
13:20Leland
22.10Jason Leung
13:20 PRAragon
23.10Patrick Lynch
13:20 PRAragon
24.10Alec Jamosmos
13:21 PRLincoln (S)
25.10Ryan Rabena
13:22 PRLincoln (S)
26.10Jaymie Jackson
13:25 PRHughson
27.10Liam John
13:28 PRAlameda
28.10Michael Stark
13:31 PRMenlo-Atherton
29.10Michael LaPierre
13:32 PRBellarmine Prep
30.10Evan Cerda
13:34 PRSan Ramon Valley
31.10Genesis Campos
13:34 PRBear Creek
32.10Tommy Bohac
13:36 PRMenlo-Atherton
33.10Bradley Gustafson
13:40 PRBellarmine Prep
34.10Jordan Miller
13:42 PRSan Ramon Valley
35.10Justin Nguyen
13:44 PRBellarmine Prep
36.10Alex Coronado
13:46 PRBeyer
37.10Jonathon Bahr
13:46 PRLincoln (S)
38.10Grant Stone
13:47 PRSan Ramon Valley
39.10Luis Diaz
13:47 PRMenlo-Atherton
40.10Daniel Malkary
13:48 PRMenlo-Atherton
41.10Lorenzo Sison
13:49 PRBellarmine Prep
42.10Jeromy Cruz
13:51 PRWestmoor
43.10Dalton Santiesteban
13:52 PRHughson
44.10Andrew Cannizzaro
13:53 PRBellarmine Prep
45.10Tyler Kennedy
13:53 PRAlameda
46.10Kieran Woerner
13:55 PRSan Ramon Valley
47.10Elijah Bacani
13:55 PRWestmoor
48.9Murphy Dailey
13:56 PRSan Mateo
49.10Spencer Montague A...
13:57 PRMenlo-Atherton
50.10Salomon Ramos
13:58 PRLivingston
51.10Conor Linehan
14:03 PRBellarmine Prep
52.10Peter Lin
14:03 PRWestmoor
53.10Chad Shimozaki
14:04 PRLincoln (S)
54.10Shane Fazzino
14:07 PRMenlo-Atherton
55.10Henry Helstad
14:10 PRSan Ramon Valley
56.10Paolo Godcharles
14:12 PRMenlo-Atherton
57.10Harry Doyle
14:12 PRConvent and Stuart H...
58.10John Lee
14:14 PRLincoln (S)
59.10Matthew Dobner
14:14 PRBellarmine Prep
60.10Cole Hammers
14:15 PRBellarmine Prep
61.10Perry Willig
14:15 PRBellarmine Prep
62.10Mudith Mallajosyula
14:15 PRSan Ramon Valley
63.10Isaac Aguiniga
14:15 PRBeyer
64.10Johnnie Ogo
14:17 PRLincoln (S)
65.10John Molina
14:19 PRBellarmine Prep
66.10Corbin Eccles
14:24 PRHughson
67.10Ryan Chan
14:25 PRAragon
68.10Ryan Lam
14:26 PRBear Creek
69.10Rey Avalos
14:28 PRLincoln (S)
70.10Grant Dunaway
14:29 PRLincoln (S)
71.10Wayne Su
14:32 PRAragon
72.10Hector Ruiz
14:35 PRHughson
73.10Jonathan Aguayo
14:36 PRBear Creek
74.10Jack Jensen
14:37 PRBellarmine Prep
75.10Tim Jackson
14:41 PRHughson
76.10Brian Sillman
14:42 PRLivingston
77.10Ben Guidi
14:44 PRSan Ramon Valley
78.10Ryan Vara
14:44 PRAragon
79.10Duy_Long Nguyen
14:44 PRGrace Davis
80.10Sean Chen
14:44 PRBellarmine Prep
81.10Cole Halverson
14:45 PRSan Ramon Valley
82.10Justin Ramos
14:46 PRLincoln (S)
83.10Justin Shiu
14:48 PRWestmoor
84.10Kristian Woerner
14:49 PRSan Ramon Valley
85.10Mark Yang
14:50 PRMenlo-Atherton
86.10Mitchell Clark
14:53 PRBellarmine Prep
87.10Jeffrey Hooper
14:53 PRBellarmine Prep
88.10Matt Chinn
14:54 PRAragon
89.10Dominic Poole
14:55 PRBear Creek
90.10Johannes Hui
14:56 PRBellarmine Prep
91.10Hunter Manly
14:58 PRHughson
92.10Emiliano Castro
14:59 PRLivingston
93.10Nathan Chan
15:00 PRBellarmine Prep
94.10Zach Galli
15:02 PRAntioch
95.10Justin Ho
15:02 PRBear Creek
96.10Trent Mortera
15:04 PRBellarmine Prep
97.10Lee Vic
15:04 PRHillsdale
98.10Christopher Dehority
15:06Leland
99.10Alex Toth
15:09 PRBellarmine Prep
100.10Joshua Torres
15:14Leland
101.10Demetrio Segura
15:15 PRNewark Memorial
102.10Alexander Soe
15:18 PRWestmoor
103.10Chris Bittel
15:22 PRBellarmine Prep
104.10Kevin Yip
15:29 PRAlameda
105.10Kyle Espiritu
15:29 PRMenlo-Atherton
106.9Mariq Alejandro
15:31 PRAbraham Lincoln
107.10Jorge Valenzuela
15:32 PRLivingston
108.10Sean Costello
15:34 PRBellarmine Prep
109.10Tyler Hawkins
15:34 PRBellarmine Prep
110.10Dash Miner
15:35 PRSan Ramon Valley
111.10Jackson Thompson
15:35 PRSan Ramon Valley
112.10Reagan Liddon
15:38 PRLincoln (S)
113.10Travis Wynn
15:39 PRLincoln (S)
114.10Adrian Atienzo
15:44 PRLivingston
115.10Juan Ibarra
15:45 PRLivingston
1.11Michael Dunne
15:46 PRSt Ignatius
116.10Owen Evans
15:46 PRBellarmine Prep
117.10Arnav Bhavsar
15:47 PRAragon
118.10Sam Nguyen
15:52 PRNewark Memorial
2.11Aziz Ghadiali
15:53 PRBellarmine Prep
119.10Nathaniel Mohr
15:53 PRBeyer
3.12Thomas Doyle
15:55 SRBellarmine Prep
120.10Eric Leong
15:55 PRWestmoor
121.10Brandon Tang
15:59 PRWestmoor
122.10Kevin Do
16:01 PRBellarmine Prep
4.11Matthew Busse
16:03 PRBellarmine Prep
5.12Michael Hase
16:04 SRBellarmine Prep
6.11Daniel Gurza
16:04 SRBellarmine Prep
123.10Victor Lomeli
16:06 PRLivingston
7.11Jacob Deppmeier
16:07 SRBellarmine Prep
124.10Cole DeFlores
16:11 PRSan Ramon Valley
8.11Derek Shiu
16:12 SRBellarmine Prep
125.10Jamel Fulmore
16:13 PRLincoln-L
126.10Yong (Kevin) Jia
16:17 PRGrace Davis
127.10Kyle Johnson
16:21 PRLincoln (S)
128.10Jordan Soria
16:23 PRLivingston
129.10Ryan Burr
16:24 PRSan Ramon Valley
130.10Alex Gambill
16:24 PRSan Ramon Valley
131.10Xavier Thompson
16:25 PRLincoln (S)
132.10Jayson Palumbo
16:32 PRSan Ramon Valley
133.10Paolo Nguyen
16:32 PRBellarmine Prep
134.10Ulises Landeros
16:33 PRNewark Memorial
135.10Jonathan Lau
16:35 PRWestmoor
136.10Jedwyn Taasin
16:35 PRBear Creek
9.11Michael Martinez
16:38 PRBellarmine Prep
10.12Bryan Heng
16:38 SRBellarmine Prep
137.10Nick Lorentzen
16:42 PRHughson
138.10Bhrugu Mallajosyula
16:42 PRSan Ramon Valley
11.11Jacob Karson
16:44 PRBellarmine Prep
139.10Edric Liong
16:48 PRBear Creek
12.10Ben Beaudry
16:52 PRPalo Alto
13.11Joseph Matan
16:52 PRBellarmine Prep
140.10Matthew Caspillan
16:52 PRWestmoor
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Junior Varsity #1

Official Team Scores

1.Las Lomas29
2.San Ramon Valley85
3.Abraham Lincoln106
4.Will C. Wood134
5.Sacred Heart Cathedral154
6.James Logan223
7.Gregori High268
8.Mountain View271
9.Aragon281
10.Seaside293
11.Newark Memorial302
12.313
13.Woodside348
14.Menlo355
15.Menlo-Atherton363
16.Westmoor395
17.Hughson417
18.Santa Teresa420
19.Galileo Academy of Science &...478
20.Vanguard College Prep Academy612
 
1.10Ewan Bradley
16:40 PRLas Lomas
2.11Griffin Persiley
16:45 PRSir Francis Drake
3.11Michael Pace
16:52 PRLas Lomas
4.11Ryan Lund
16:56 SRMountain View
5.12Daniel Colton
17:01 PRSan Ramon Valley
6.11Maxwell Coon
17:02 PRLas Lomas
7.11Nate Marfil
17:05 PRWill C. Wood
8.12Rick Ortega
17:07 PRGregori High
9.12Kelly Barr
17:09 PRSan Ramon Valley
10.12Ryota Aizawa
17:10 PRAbraham Lincoln
11.11Noah Boral
17:12 PRLas Lomas
12.11Stephen Ivy
17:18 PRLas Lomas
13.11Cody Swain
17:33 SRLas Lomas
14.12Pablo Morales
17:36 PRSeaside
15.11Chris Lewis
17:37 PRLas Lomas
16.12Nick Mussman
17:41 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
17.12Miles Gong
17:43 PRAbraham Lincoln
18.11Kelsey Lieberman
17:44 SRLas Lomas
19.11Jonas Xie
17:49 PRAbraham Lincoln
20.11Ricardo De Leon
17:49 PRAbraham Lincoln
21.9Dru Branson
17:50 SRWill C. Wood
22.10Josh Dykzeul
17:52 SRSan Ramon Valley
23.11Ethan Ellis
17:55 PRLas Lomas
24.11Zach Ormand
17:56 PRWill C. Wood
25.11Ben Limsumalee
18:00James Logan
26.10Jakez Larzul
18:04 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
27.10Nathaniel Lara
18:08 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
28.12Henry Nguyen
18:10 PRNewark Memorial
29.11Ryan Cady
18:10 PRSan Ramon Valley
30.12Justin Pisenti
18:11 PRSan Ramon Valley
31.11Kurtis Reiner
18:13 PRJames Logan
32.12Lakshya Jain
18:15 PRMountain View
33.11Kenny Corcoran
18:16 PRAragon
34.UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
18:19UNKNOWN
35.11Gabriel Reed
18:20 SRMountain View
36.11Justin Huey
18:20 PRLowell
37.12Arun Ulagappan
18:21 PRLas Lomas
38.11Ben Zawilski
18:22 PRAragon
39.12Paul Koenig
18:24 PRSeaside
40.12Blake Mcmahon
18:25 PRSan Ramon Valley
41.11Ansel Bridgewater
18:25 SRSan Ramon Valley
42.12Brian Nguyen
18:29 PRNewark Memorial
43.11Scott Chow
18:30 SRAragon
44.10Ryan Fino
18:30Will C. Wood
45.11Elliot Hayne
18:31 SRConvent and Stuart H...
46.11Riley Kane
18:31 PRSir Francis Drake
47.11Robbie Vanderlaan
18:32 PRConvent and Stuart H...
48.12Alfredo Contreras
18:32 PRGregori High
49.11Evan Reed
18:32 PRMenlo-Atherton
50.11Aldo Pantoja
18:34 PRWoodside
51.11Irvin Tang
18:36 SRLowell
52.11Chris Verissimo
18:37 PRGregori High
53.10Brandon Tran
18:38 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
54.12Brian Yee
18:43 SRAbraham Lincoln
55.11Connor Pollack
18:44 PRSan Ramon Valley
56.10Sean Ramos
18:44 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
57.11Christopher Javier
18:46 PRSeaside
58.11John Li
18:47 PRAbraham Lincoln
59.10Enrique Garcia
18:50 PRWill C. Wood
60.11Will Estes
18:51 SRSan Ramon Valley
61.10Calvin Wong
18:52 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
62.12Derrick Wong
18:52 SRJames Logan
63.9Drew Wadsworth
18:53 SRMenlo
64.12Jackson Calbreath
18:55 PRHughson
65.10Jake Weber
18:56 SRSanta Teresa
66.12Chris Strong
18:59 PRMenlo
67.11Kunal Sharma
19:00 PRJames Logan
68.11Timothy Lee
19:02 SRNewark Memorial
69.11Maxwell Bramlett
19:03 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
70.11Justin Saligumba
19:04 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
71.12Jackson Fuson
19:05 PRMenlo-Atherton
72.9Christopher Nip
19:08 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
73.11Aaron Tisatayane
19:11 SRAbraham Lincoln
74.11Daniel Bieri
19:11 PRAbraham Lincoln
75.12Luis Candelario
19:13 PRAntioch
76.11Mark Hanson
19:13 PRHughson
77.11Sean Wong
19:14 PRGalileo Academy of S...
78.11Tobi Lansangan
19:15 PRJames Logan
79.11Joshua Gray
19:16 PRWoodside
80.11Matt Kenney
19:17 SRMenlo-Atherton
81.9Darren Heck
19:18 PRSanta Teresa
82.12Heliberto Meza
19:21 PRJames Logan
83.11Bill Pansacola
19:23 PRJames Logan
84.11Keaton Gibbs
19:23 PRWoodside
85.12Anthony Ismail
19:24 PRAbraham Lincoln
86.11Darrian Sam
19:25 PRWestmoor
87.9Ethan Guerrero
19:26 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
88.12Ladislado Ruiz
19:31 PRGregori High
89.12Tony Nguyen
19:34 PRWestmoor
90.11Natan Tekle
19:35 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
91.12Justin Smith
19:40Will C. Wood
92.9Yonatan Ocbai
19:42 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
93.12Jeremy Huynh
19:46 PRConvent and Stuart H...
94.11Cameron Owens
19:49 PRWestmoor
95.12Charlie O'connell
19:49 PRConvent and Stuart H...
96.11Arby Mariano
19:51 PRJames Logan
97.11Valentin Vassilevski
19:51 PRLas Lomas
98.9Bo Leschly
19:52 SRMenlo
99.11Mark Borges
19:52 SRHughson
100.9Thomas Brown
19:54 PRMenlo
101.12Michael Corrales
19:55 PRJames Logan
102.11William Jordan
19:57 PRWoodside
103.11AJ Jimenez
19:59 PRConvent and Stuart H...
104.11Brian Ilagan
20:02 PRJames Logan
105.9Dashiell Biesemeyer
20:02 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
106.11Jason Lei
20:04 PRGalileo Academy of S...
107.11Ryan Ng
20:05James Logan
108.11Lorjean Sagabaen
20:06 PRWestmoor
109.11Kyle Bartley
20:08 PRSan Ramon Valley
110.10David Little
20:08 PRSanta Teresa
111.11Alex Binsacca
20:10 SRAragon
112.12Eric Levenson
20:10 PRMenlo-Atherton
113.10Aaron Lee
20:11 SRMenlo
114.12Jacob Hagen
20:12 PRLowell
115.11Richard Thomas Gli...
20:14 SRSan Ramon Valley
116.11Miguel Ramos
20:14 SRSir Francis Drake
117.11Ray Hurst
20:16 PRWoodside
118.12Steve Silva
20:19 PRNewark Memorial
119.12Nermal Marlo
20:21 PRAbraham Lincoln
120.11Thomas Chung
20:21 PRWestmoor
121.11Izaiah Prado
20:24 PRWill C. Wood
122.10Matthew Miramon
20:26 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
123.12Ajit Assi
20:26 PRNewark Memorial
124.11Eduardo Munoz
20:27 PRSeaside
125.12Nick Ericsson
20:28 PRSan Ramon Valley
126.11Andrew Baker
20:30 PRLas Lomas
127.12Nick O'Dea
20:32 PRLas Lomas
128.11Alexis Lopez-Cerva...
20:33 PRFremont
129.9William Abbott
20:33 SRMenlo
130.11Ryan Whitman
20:34 PRLas Lomas
131.12David Diba
20:35 PRAragon
132.11Fermin Uribe
20:37 PRWill C. Wood
133.10David Medina
20:38 PRSanta Teresa
134.11Vincent Thai
20:38 SRLowell
135.11Sambat Lim
20:40James Logan
136.12Sam Rubin
20:40 PRMenlo
137.11Kevin Ho
20:42 PRWestmoor
138.11Kevin Chen
20:44 SRArchbishop Riordan
139.12Edgar Loza
20:45 PRNewark Memorial
140.11Shawn Hundal
20:45James Logan
141.12Rohit Padmakumar
20:50 PRMountain View
142.12Christian Bahrami
20:52 PRLas Lomas
143.11Greg Gaylord
20:57 PRHughson
144.11Jerimiah Garcia
20:57 PRJames Logan
145.9Kells Phelan
20:59 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
146.12Jack Zhen
21:02 PRAbraham Lincoln
147.11Yazan Hanouneh
21:03 PRSan Ramon Valley
148.11Evan Isenstein-Brand
21:04 PRSequoia
149.9Sevag Momjian
21:04 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
150.12Philip Wang
21:05 PRAbraham Lincoln
151.12Christian Theodossy
21:06 PRLas Lomas
152.12Aaron Llona
21:07 PRWestmoor
153.12Josh Fernando
21:07 SRJames Logan
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity #1

Official Team Scores

1.Bellarmine Prep29
2.Oakmont89
3.Sacred Heart Prep159
4.Gregori High162
5.Mountain View181
6.Leland192
7.Santa Teresa241
8.Aragon269
9.Will C. Wood271
10.Menlo291
11.Mills292
12.Hughson302
13.Lincoln (S)315
14.Lowell341
15.Phillip & Sala Burton361
16.Ukiah398
17.438
18.Watsonville453
19.Antioch457
20.Sequoia521
21.Woodside565
22.Jefferson586
23.San Mateo637
24.Grace Davis730
 
1.12Daniel Hill
15:10 PRSacred Heart Prep
2.12Michael Bereket
15:12 PRCarlmont
3.11Marcus Avila
15:18 PRBellarmine Prep
4.11Salem Bouhassoun
15:21 PRMission
5.12Ricardo Avila
15:21 PRBellarmine Prep
6.11Logan Taggart
15:24 PROakmont
7.12Zach McKeever
15:26 PRLincoln (S)
8.12Jacob Garrissere
15:27 PRSanta Teresa
9.12Ryan Burd
15:28 PRBellarmine Prep
10.12Nico Filip-Sanchez
15:29 PRBellarmine Prep
11.11Donald Welsh
15:32 PRBellarmine Prep
12.12Mario Medina
15:33 PRGregori High
13.12Christian Woolfolk
15:34 PROakmont
14.12Owen Lee
15:34 PRCarlmont
15.9Alex Scales
15:36 SRBellarmine Prep
16.11Thomas Busse
15:36 PRBellarmine Prep
17.9Robert Miranda
15:38 SRMenlo
18.12Kyle Bystrom
15:40 PRMountain View
19.12Zheng Tian
15:44 PRMountain View
20.11Luis Aragon
15:46 SRLowell
21.11Ryan McAuliffe
15:48 PRAragon
22.12Anwar Alghaithy
15:49 PRWestmoor
23.12Ian Miller
15:50 PROakmont
24.11Brian Koeswic
16:01 PRArchbishop Riordan
25.11Joey Johnson
16:04 PRLeland
26.12Rory Buckman
16:05 PRLeland
27.12Jackson Wooliever
16:05 PRHalf Moon Bay
28.11Tanner Moore
16:08 SROakmont
29.12Dareion Butler
16:08 PRSanta Teresa
30.11Sasha Novitsky
16:09 SRSacred Heart Prep
31.12Shaun Krum
16:10 PRWill C. Wood
32.12Johnathon Alcantara
16:10 PRGregori High
33.11Daniel Yanez
16:12 PRHughson
34.12August Howell
16:17 PRSacred Heart Prep
35.11Marvin Luong
16:17 PRLowell
36.10Brett Anstrom
16:18 PRSacred Heart Prep
37.10Takahiro Mollenkamp
16:20 SRMills
38.12Austin Hill
16:29 PRSanta Teresa
39.10Mauricio Tinoco
16:30 SROakmont
40.12Scott Dye
16:30 PRWill C. Wood
41.12Anthony Arauza
16:33 PRGregori High
42.11Jacob Cervantes
16:34 PRWatsonville
43.11Daniel Infante
16:35 PRAragon
44.11Lukas Wiborg
16:38 PRMountain View
45.11Ben Scales
16:39 PRJefferson
46.12Benjie Guy Yoche
16:40 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
47.11David Colman
16:41 PRLeland
48.12Joshua Tam
16:44 PRMills
49.11Wyatt Gilman
16:46 PRSequoia
50.12Juan Ortega
16:46 PRGregori High
51.11Matthew Tang
16:47 PRLeland
11Mario Ramos
16:49 PRLivingston
52.12Matthew Vera
16:49 PRMountain View
53.12Jakob Maravilla
16:49 PRGregori High
54.12Nicholas Sanders
16:50 PRGregori High
55.12Nate England
16:50 PRUkiah
56.11Anthony Ramirez
16:50 SRWatsonville
57.11Dennis Mandudzo
16:52 PRMenlo
58.12Kyle Nguyen
16:53 PRMills
59.12Brandon Capers
16:54 PRHalf Moon Bay
60.12Kevin Ruttenberg
16:56 PRAragon
61.12Austin Zehr
16:57 PRHughson
62.10Alonso Hernandez
16:57 PRSanta Teresa
63.12Alden Wong
16:58 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
64.11Josiah Reynolds
16:59 PROakmont
65.12Jared Williams
17:00 PRHughson
66.12Gabriel Rouhani
17:07 PRArchbishop Riordan
67.12Roe Klein
17:10 PRUkiah
68.12Chris Lee
17:11 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
69.11Lucas Cossette
17:12 PRLincoln (S)
70.11Julian Moreno
17:13 SRConvent and Stuart H...
71.12Kevin Moran
17:15 PROakmont
72.10Avinash Vadlamudi
17:16 PRWill C. Wood
73.11Michael Mella
17:16 PRLeland
74.12Douglas Baney
17:17 PRMountain View
75.10John Weaver
17:18 PRWill C. Wood
76.11Raphael Serrano
17:18 SRMenlo
77.11Jeffery Song
17:20 PRAragon
78.11Tycho Meimban
17:21 SRArchbishop Riordan
79.11Eric Soriano
17:24 PRLincoln (S)
80.12Ryan Young
17:24 PRMills
81.11Kylee Santos
17:24 SRMenlo
82.12Amaury Queromes
17:28 PRGregori High
83.10Jacob Raith
17:28 PRAntioch
84.11Abhay Negi
17:29 SRLowell
85.10Graham MacFarquhar
17:29 SRSacred Heart Prep
86.10Mathias Guillen
17:29 PRMountain View
87.11Francisco Loya
17:30 SRAntioch
88.12Dominic Librie
17:30 PRMountain View
89.12Wyatt Mitchell
17:31 PRHughson
90.11Alek Podkin
17:32 SRWill C. Wood
91.12Ryley Aceret
17:37 SRConvent and Stuart H...
92.12Tristan Edwards
17:39 PRHughson
93.11Tyler Clark
17:43 PRUkiah
94.12Charlie Utecht
17:46 PRSequoia
95.12Peter Rosston
17:46 PRMenlo
96.12Carlos Palacios
17:49 PRAntioch
97.11Angelo Cabuang
17:49 PRLincoln (S)
98.11Mario Valenzuela
17:50 PRCarlmont
99.11Oscar Bautista
17:51 SRWatsonville
100.11Matthew Sam
17:52 PRLowell
101.11Jacob Stevens-Cain
17:53 PRLincoln (S)
102.12Aaron Soloman
17:55 PRAragon
103.11David Losanes
17:55 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
104.12James Hernandez
17:55 PRConvent and Stuart H...
105.10Nicholas Gordon
17:56 SRSacred Heart Prep
106.12Samir Habash
18:01 PRMills
107.11Elliot Quan
18:01 SRAragon
108.12Aaron Tolentino
18:03 PRConvent and Stuart H...
109.12Michael Mendelsohn
18:07 PRWoodside
110.10Nikhil Singhal
18:07 SRMenlo
111.9Grant Miller
18:09 SRUkiah
112.12Gennaro Covelli
18:09 PRConvent and Stuart H...
113.12Ilya Rozenblat
18:10 PRSan Mateo
114.12Mharc Severino
18:10 PRWestmoor
115.12Drake McKee
18:11 PRWill C. Wood
116.11Kyle Rau
18:11 PRUkiah
117.10Ben Zdasiuk
18:11 SRMenlo
118.11Desmond Turner
18:17 PRUkiah
119.10Jacob Serna
18:20 SRAntioch
120.11Grant Hultquist
18:20 SRWoodside
121.12Michael Pohl
18:22 PRAntioch
122.12Jacob Sugar
18:23 PRWoodside
123.12Jerold Yu
18:23 PRGalileo Academy of S...
124.12Gordon Chong
18:26 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
125.12Tim Brown
18:28 PRWoodside
126.11Bodhi Drinkard
18:33 PRWill C. Wood
127.12Henry Huang
18:33 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
128.12Mike Sanders
18:35 PRHughson
129.10Dane Stevenson
18:36 SRUkiah
130.10Jared Peterson
18:38 SRSequoia
131.11Garrett Hartman
18:42 SRHughson
132.10Justin Salamanca
18:45 PRAntioch
133.12Carter Evans
18:46 PRConvent and Stuart H...
134.11Shayan Lavasani
18:47 SRMills
135.12Connor King-Roberts
18:52 PRConvent and Stuart H...
136.12Byron Santizo
18:52 PRSan Mateo
137.12Brian Heck
18:53 PRSanta Teresa
138.10Daniel Martinez
18:59 PRJefferson
139.11Matt Medrano
19:00 SRMills
140.11Deric Ancira
19:00 SRWatsonville
141.11Ben Tam
19:04 PRWestmoor
142.12Alfonso Torrez
19:06 PRLincoln (S)
143.12Jack Hinson
19:06 PRLowell
144.12Daniel Forgy
19:07 PRMountain View
145.12Jonathan Chen
19:08 PRLowell
146.12Will Comstock
19:09 PRMountain View
147.11Angelo Eugenio
19:11 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
148.12Stephan Page
19:20 SRWoodside
149.9Owen Mylod Yee
19:22 SRSequoia
150.11SEBASTIAN LEE
19:33 PRSan Mateo
151.10Sean Cotaco
19:34 PRJefferson
152.11MeShawn Ware
19:35 SRSan Mateo
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity #2

Official Team Scores

1.Bellarmine Prep54
2.Las Lomas114
3.Alameda152
4.James Logan153
5.Los Altos183
6.Seaside187
7.Menlo-Atherton203
8.Villa Park204
9.San Ramon Valley205
10.Livermore273
11.Palo Alto279
12.Valley Christian-SJ303
13.Newark Memorial336
14.Sacred Heart Cathedral361
15.Milpitas414
16.Urban of San Francisco422
17.Sonoma Valley437
18.Hillsdale470
19.Bear Creek475
20.Lincoln-L598
21.Livingston613
22.South San Francisco687
23.Beyer693
24.Mid-Peninsula746
 
1.12Jackson Crose
14:51 PRLivermore
2.12Lucas Matison
15:03 PRPalo Alto
3.12Alex Sasser
15:07 PRBellarmine Prep
4.11Tom Robey
15:07 SRLas Lomas
5.12Tucker Meijer
15:08 PRBellarmine Prep
6.11Daniel Jervis
15:09 PRLas Lomas
7.12Christian Monsalud
15:09 PRJames Logan
8.12Miles Meijer
15:12 PRBellarmine Prep
9.11Ariel Monsalud
15:14 PRJames Logan
10.11Ben Zaeske
15:30 PRLos Altos
11.12Jose Gonzales
15:30 PRSeaside
12.12Bret Greene
15:31 PRAlameda
13.11Matthew Stein
15:33 PRVilla Park
14.11Chester Quero
15:34 PRJames Logan
15.11Andreas Godderis
15:44 PRLos Altos
16.11Albert Lorenzana
15:45 PRVilla Park
17.12Kevin Feng
15:46 PRAlameda
18.12Ryan Menees
15:47 PRBellarmine Prep
19.11Stefan Bradley
15:48 SRSan Ramon Valley
20.10Dylan Doblar
15:49 PRBellarmine Prep
21.10Joseph Deck
15:51 PRBellarmine Prep
22.12Jordan Kirby
15:54 SRNewark Memorial
23.10Benjamin Micallef
15:59 PRBellarmine Prep
24.12Dong Thai
16:00 PRAlameda
25.11Jeremy Shaw
16:03 SRMilpitas
26.12Nathan Lynch
16:03 PRValley Christian-SJ
27.12Adam Scandlyn
16:08 PRMenlo-Atherton
28.12Nicolas Plume
16:11 PRMenlo-Atherton
29.11Kevin Anawalt
16:12 PRLos Altos
30.12Tommy Kisylia
16:12 PRLas Lomas
31.12Parker Smith
16:14 PRSeaside
32.11Tristan Chung
16:15 PRLas Lomas
33.12Kyle Berman
16:19 PRUrban of San Francisco
34.11Julio Ramirez
16:19 PRSeaside
35.12Javan Flinn
16:20 PRSeaside
36.11Travis Claeys
16:20 PRSonoma Valley
37.10Naveen Pai
16:20 SRPalo Alto
38.10Dinuk Amarasinghe
16:21 SRVilla Park
39.12Justin Trinh
16:22 PRAlameda
40.11Rahul Kumar
16:22 PRJames Logan
41.12Andrew Brennan
16:24 PRSan Ramon Valley
42.12Keeson Davis
16:32 PRLas Lomas
43.12Conner McEldowney
16:33 PRSan Ramon Valley
44.11Kevin Conrad
16:34 PRMenlo-Atherton
45.11Kyle Ivy
16:35 PRLas Lomas
46.12Aaron Chandler
16:36 PRPalo Alto
47.12Stephen Peterson
16:39 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
48.10Rohan Depuy
16:40 PRMenlo-Atherton
49.12Jason Li
16:45 PRValley Christian-SJ
50.10Volney Spalding
16:48 SRSan Ramon Valley
51.9Langston Hay
16:49 PRLos Altos
52.11Eli Somers
16:49 SRSan Ramon Valley
53.12Rainier Colina
16:49 PRLivingston
54.9Reese Lieberman
16:49 SRLas Lomas
55.12Vincent Rizzo
16:51 PRLivermore
56.12Steven McColloch
16:52 PRMenlo-Atherton
57.12Kevin Alcosiba
16:54 PRNewark Memorial
58.10Levi Severson
16:54 SRSan Ramon Valley
59.11Robert Lane
16:55 SRMenlo-Atherton
60.11Christian Vergara
16:56 PRAlameda
61.10Enrique Pena
16:59 SRNewark Memorial
62.11Adam Brooks
17:01 SRBear Creek
63.11Peter Enfantino
17:01 PRValley Christian-SJ
64.12Nishan Natt
17:02 PRLivermore
65.11Ricardo Ochoa
17:02 SRVilla Park
66.11Peter Emanuel
17:04 PRHillsdale
67.12Octave Lepinard
17:04 PRUrban of San Francisco
68.10Kai Oda
17:04 SRPalo Alto
69.11Matthew Kawakami
17:05 PRHillsdale
70.10Max Colbert
17:05 SRMenlo-Atherton
71.12Jordan Fan
17:06 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
72.12Anthony Torres
17:07 PRVilla Park
73.12Tomas Aragon
17:07 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
74.12Adam Stoyer
17:08 PRLivermore
75.11Henry Hoffelt
17:09 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
76.12Luis Vazquez
17:10 PRSeaside
77.10Cameron Lockard
17:11 PRValley Christian-SJ
78.12Kaizad Taraporevala
17:13 PRLos Altos
79.11Gerardo Morales
17:15 PRLivermore
80.12Donald Wu
17:16 PRAlameda
81.12Ian Sloop
17:16 PRSonoma Valley
82.12Pablo Rivera
17:19 PRNewark Memorial
83.12Guraik Clair
17:20 PRJames Logan
84.10Seth Ambrose
17:23 SRVilla Park
85.11Rafael Valenton
17:23 PRLivermore
86.12Ryan Adibi
17:24 PRLos Altos
87.9Geoffrey Glass
17:24 SRLos Altos
88.11Dean Demoss
17:24 PRValley Christian-SJ
89.12Zachary Barnes
17:26 PRMilpitas
90.11Riki Urata
17:30 PRHillsdale
91.12Luis Cordero
17:30 PRFremont
92.11Terrance Smith
17:32 PRBear Creek
93.10Leonardo Macedonio
17:33 SRSonoma Valley
94.11Rydell Donato
17:34 PRBear Creek
95.12Alejandro Santillan
17:35 PRMilpitas
96.10Edelbert Claudio
17:37 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
97.11Joseph Kozuch
17:41 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
98.11Diego Villegas
17:43Villa Park
99.11Rafay Warsi
17:45 PRJames Logan
100.10Martin Espinoza
17:45 SRMilpitas
101.12Jonathan Chan
17:46 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
102.10Alejandro Perez
17:47 PRLos Altos
103.11Charles Ventura
17:47 PRSouth San Francisco
104.11Taylor Ingram
17:48 PRSeaside
105.12Joseph Villarreal
17:49 PRLivermore
106.10Joseph Martin
17:51 PRSan Ramon Valley
107.9Kai Dalton
17:51 SRUrban of San Francisco
108.10Lucas Lepinard
17:52 SRUrban of San Francisco
109.10Lam Peter Tran
17:55 SRMilpitas
110.10Tommy Paulson
17:56 PRLincoln-L
111.9Nathan Godderis
17:57 SRLos Altos
112.12Alex Perez
17:59 PRFremont
113.11Ryan Balaoing
18:00 PRMilpitas
114.11Rudy Bambico
18:02 SRBear Creek
115.10Jack Youstra
18:12 SRWoodside Priory
116.11Lars Archer
18:14 PRUrban of San Francisco
117.11Jesse Valdez
18:15 PRUrban of San Francisco
118.10Angel Barcenas
18:18 SRSonoma Valley
119.12Armando Bautista
18:20 PRNewark Memorial
120.12Return Bongiovanni
18:23 PRSonoma Valley
121.9Jared Palmyra
18:24 PRLincoln-L
122.11Julio Martinez
18:26 PRSeaside
123.10Michael Vande Voorde
18:26 PRHillsdale
124.9Jack Nash
18:28 SRWoodside Priory
125.12Jimmy Nguyen
18:33 PRBear Creek
126.11Aaron Jackson
18:33 PRLincoln-L
127.10Michael Gage
18:34 PRLincoln-L
128.10Justin Baraona
18:41 SRValley Christian-SJ
129.12Patrick Palacios
18:45 PRBeyer
130.12Sam Han
18:46 PRValley Christian-SJ
131.11Pablo Cruz
18:47 PRSonoma Valley
132.12Rick Takeuchi
18:51 PRPalo Alto
133.11Kevin Bowditch
18:52 PRHillsdale
134.12Julian Carranza
18:52 PRLivingston
135.12Henry Kwock
18:59 PRLos Altos
136.11Martin Lopez
18:59 PRMilpitas
137.12Wills Harris
19:00 PRMid-Peninsula
138.12Jose Santana
19:02 PRNewark Memorial
139.10Ben Morss
19:06 SRWoodside Priory
140.12Thailer Stroud
19:08 PRBeyer
141.9Preston Summerhays
19:12 PRLincoln-L
142.10Campbell Martin
19:12 PRSonoma Valley
143.11Aidan Backus
19:15 SRBear Creek
144.12Anthony Jossis
19:18 PRLincoln-L
145.12Cristian Jimenez
19:19 PRSouth San Francisco
146.10Cory Jester
19:22 SRHillsdale
147.12Salvador Lopez
19:34 PRLivingston
148.12Harry Bendekgey
19:34 PRUrban of San Francisco
149.9Ty Fleming
19:49 PRLincoln-L
150.10Ryan Brink
20:00 PRHillsdale
151.12Jose Hernandez
20:03 SRLivingston
152.12Conner Smith
20:04 PRBeyer
153.11John Perez
20:06 PRBeyer
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.13 Mile Frosh/Soph #1

Official Team Scores

1.St Ignatius71
2.Sir Francis Drake94
3.Aragon111
4.Menlo-Atherton117
5.St Francis (Mountain View)127
6.Nueva School137
7.James Logan164
8.Palo Alto181
9.Newark Memorial218
10.Woodside311
11.Mills340
12.Beyer348
13.Bear Creek381
14.Abraham Lincoln381
15.Westmoor402
16.Livingston430
17.Mercy (SF)480
 
1.10Margot Bellon
14:03 PRAragon
2.9Megan Uozumi
14:04 PRCarlmont
3.10Juliette Love
14:16 PRNueva School
4.9Lydia Villa
14:29 PRAragon
5.9Ava Agustin
14:34 PRJames Logan
6.9Vanessa Mejia
14:35 PRJames Logan
7.9Zoe Miller
14:38 PRSir Francis Drake
8.9Isabelle Couch
14:44 PRWoodside
9.9Katie O'Dea
14:53 PRSt Ignatius
10.9Kristina Gorey
15:01 PRMenlo-Atherton
11.9Carly Trent
15:01 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
12.9Anais Nagle
15:04 PRSir Francis Drake
13.10Maura McInerney
15:06 PRSt Ignatius
14.9Olivia Shane
15:08 PRMenlo-Atherton
15.9Orla Lynagh-Shannon
15:09 PRSt Ignatius
16.9Seanna Fess
15:12 PRSan Mateo
17.9Madeleine Coli
15:16 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
18.10Meera Santhanam
15:18 PRNueva School
19.10Nora Siegler
15:18 PRMenlo-Atherton
20.10Kiley Dyke
15:29 PRSt Ignatius
21.9Whitney Lundgren
15:31 PRSt Ignatius
22.9Shannon McKillop-H...
15:36 SRSir Francis Drake
23.9Maya Rebitzer
15:39 PRPalo Alto
24.9Jenevieve Escabar
15:40 PRSir Francis Drake
25.10Christine Nguyen
15:43 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
26.9Kristy Ramirez
15:46 PRMills
27.9Monserrat Roa
15:48 PRNewark Memorial
28.10Isabella Duan
15:52 PRAragon
29.10Nicole Wallace
15:52 PRAragon
30.9Nicole Guzhavin
15:57 PRSt Ignatius
31.9Donya Zarrinnegar
16:09 SRNueva School
32.9Maya Reamey
16:09 PRPalo Alto
33.10Dyllen Ford
16:10 PRSt Ignatius
34.10Avery Priest
16:10 PRSt Ignatius
35.9Sharisse Paule
16:10 PRNewark Memorial
36.9Jennifer Galvan
16:13 PRLivingston
37.9Amy Maciejewski
16:14 PRSt Ignatius
38.10Kalina Zanelli
16:15 PRMenlo-Atherton
39.10Amanda Gordon
16:17 PRSir Francis Drake
40.10Holly Dahlem
16:18 PRSt Ignatius
41.9Julia Doubson
16:19 PRPalo Alto
42.9Sabrina Barata
16:22 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
43.10Delaney Byrne
16:24 PRBear Creek
44.9Sydney Shirriff
16:24 SRNueva School
45.9Alexandria Childs-...
16:28 SRJames Logan
46.9Daniella Ramirez
16:29 PRSeaside
47.10Bernice Lam
16:30 PRAbraham Lincoln
48.9Allison Vargas
16:30 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
49.9Angelina Marelino
16:30 PRAbraham Lincoln
50.10Emma Knaus
16:32 PRSt Ignatius
51.9Annie Magee
16:32 PRSt Ignatius
52.10Kate Flanagan
16:34 PRMenlo-Atherton
53.10Stephanie Villa
16:35 PRWatsonville
54.9Chiara Biondi
16:35 PRPalo Alto
55.10Dominique Mohler
16:36 PRSt Ignatius
56.9Janna Macadaeg
16:39 PRNewark Memorial
57.9Rafi Fernandez
16:43 PRMenlo-Atherton
58.10Liana Bautista
16:43 PRNewark Memorial
59.10Aleah Jayme
16:44 PRSt Ignatius
60.9Laure Blanchez
16:44 PRPalo Alto
61.10Madeleine Wright
16:46 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
62.10Hannah Zuklie
16:49 PRNueva School
63.9Maggie Collins
16:51 PRMenlo-Atherton
64.10Niamh Dunne
16:51 PRSt Ignatius
65.9Cindy Ji
16:53 SRNueva School
66.9Taylin Nguyen
16:53 SRAragon
67.10Alyssa McGrath
16:54 PRSt Ignatius
68.9Kate Vannini
16:56 PRMenlo-Atherton
69.10Alyssa Kwong
16:56 PRJames Logan
70.10Serena Carr
16:56 PRMills
71.10Alexandra Donati
16:57 PRSt Ignatius
72.9Jenna Stanislaw
17:01 SRBeyer
73.9Santana Solorzano
17:02 PRNueva School
74.9Maya Akkarju
17:02 PRPalo Alto
75.9Sanjim Uppal
17:06 PRJames Logan
76.9Daniela Salazar
17:07 PRWatsonville
77.9Makeila Hinrichsen
17:08 PRBeyer
78.10Hemani Sharma
17:09 PRJames Logan
79.9Juliet Bost
17:10 PRAragon
80.9Shara Shader
17:13 PRPalo Alto
81.9Sam Rose
17:13 SRAragon
82.10Laney Goo
17:16 PRWestmoor
83.9Natalie Francis
17:17 SRNueva School
84.10Jennifer Alba
17:19 PRNewark Memorial
85.9Kinako Miyake
17:21 PRAragon
86.10Megan Chan
17:21 PRSt Ignatius
87.10Alyssa Love
17:23 PRBeyer
88.9Shannon Perry
17:25 PRWoodside
89.10Catherine Doering
17:27 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
90.9Lindsay Royse
17:27 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
91.10Holly Burgess
17:32 PRNewark Memorial
92.9Summer Buhi
17:34 PRMenlo-Atherton
93.10Kathie Savage
17:37 PRAragon
94.10Sophie Kostanecki
17:39 PRSt Ignatius
95.9Ayanna Rubio
17:39 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
96.9Marissa Hernandez
17:41 PRNewark Memorial
97.9Keo Chui
17:41 PRSt Ignatius
98.10Lucy Chambers
17:42 PRWoodside
99.10Natalie Maloney
17:43 PRPalo Alto
100.9Jasmine Romo
17:45 PRNewark Memorial
101.9Katherine Wu
17:45 PRWestmoor
102.9Hanna Pan
17:47 PRPalo Alto
103.9Hannah Mutz
17:48 PRPalo Alto
104.9Joy Chan
17:54 SRPalo Alto
105.10Cate Steigerwald
17:56 PRSt Ignatius
106.10Allyson Puyaoan
17:57 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
107.9Julia Lee
17:58 PRAragon
108.10Joan Buse
17:59 PRSt Ignatius
109.9Courtney Turkatte
18:00 PRSt Ignatius
110.9Sierra Garcia
18:01 PRJames Logan
111.9Molly Fiske
18:01 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
112.10Alexandra Leahy
18:02 PRNewark Memorial
113.10Meghan Walsh
18:02 PRSt Ignatius
114.10Tori Farrow
18:04 PRBeyer
115.9Grace Newsom
18:04 PRSt Ignatius
116.9Justine Jadallah
18:05 PRSt Ignatius
117.9Healy Leider
18:05 PRSt Ignatius
118.9Hassina Zazay
18:05 PRNewark Memorial
119.9Lauren Lam
18:06 PRMills
120.9Maddy Peitz
18:06 PRSt Ignatius
121.10Jacqueline Harris
18:07 PRSt Ignatius
122.9Claire Berschauer
18:07 PRPalo Alto
123.9Isla Shi
18:08 SRCarlmont
124.10Lauren Cueto
18:11 PRSt Ignatius
125.10Emily Kong
18:12 PRSt Ignatius
126.10Laura Rosas
18:13 PRNewark Memorial
127.9Jacqueline Wong
18:15 PRMercy (SF)
128.10Erica Goldstein
18:15 PRSt Ignatius
129.9Kaylanie Saldua
18:15 PRBear Creek
130.9Lauren Chambers
18:15 PRWoodside
131.9Lilyanne Nieto
18:17 PRBear Creek
132.9Emma Dewey
18:17 SRMenlo-Atherton
133.9Brook Hager
18:19 PRAragon
134.10Fiona Sicord
18:19 PRSt Ignatius
135.9Carolyn Lum
18:19 PRSt Ignatius
136.10Anna Cumbelich
18:21 PRSt Ignatius
137.9Desirae Ibarra
18:24 SRJames Logan
138.10Hannah Walsh
18:24 PRSt Ignatius
139.10Kaelie Brodie
18:25 PRWoodside
140.10Ava Ocon
18:25 PRWoodside
141.10Elizabeth Benham
18:27 PRSt Ignatius
142.9Laura Tai
18:27 SRWestmoor
143.9Haley Ogasawara
18:28 PRAragon
144.9Elizabeth Pena
18:28 PRNewark Memorial
145.9Hannah MacLeod
18:31 PRMenlo-Atherton
146.10Angel Chesney
18:32 PRNewark Memorial
147.9Alyssa James
18:33 PRWoodside
148.9Isabela Fernandes
18:37 PRSt Ignatius
149.10Amanda Lial
18:37 PRBeyer
150.10Maggie Peet
18:37 PRWoodside
151.10Finn O'Neil
18:40 PRSt Ignatius
152.9Fiona Mahoney
18:41 PRSt Ignatius
153.10Karen Gomez vargas
18:41 PRWoodside
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.13 Mile Frosh/Soph #2

Official Team Scores

1.Alameda55
2.Las Lomas93
3.Lincoln (S)111
4.Mountain View114
5.Lowell115
6.Half Moon Bay135
7.Convent and Stuart Hall196
8.San Ramon Valley199
9.Santa Teresa228
10.Gregori High266
11.Los Altos287
12.Hughson353
13.Fremont370
14.Woodside Priory394
15.Leland412
16.Immaculate Conception465
17.Presentation481
 
1.10Sierra Brill
13:08 PRLowell
2.10Lara Vetter
13:28 PRAlameda
3.9Serena Myjer
13:59 PRMountain View
4.9Janie Kisylia
14:07 PRLas Lomas
5.10Mackenzie Faust
14:29 PRHalf Moon Bay
6.10Katie Newbold
14:58 PRConvent and Stuart H...
7.9Gabrielle Joffe
14:59 PRMountain View
8.9Rachel Wellman
15:05 SRAlameda
9.9Allie Cvitanovic
15:08 SRAlameda
10.9Arica Aninag
15:08 SRLincoln (S)
11.9Mallory Hamilton
15:13 SRHalf Moon Bay
12.10Shannon Harger
15:13 PRHalf Moon Bay
13.10Olivia Hoekendijk
15:13 PRConvent and Stuart H...
14.9Natalie Ewe
15:14 SRLowell
15.10Cassidy Powell
15:16 PRLas Lomas
16.9Audrey White
15:24 PRMountain View
17.10Chloe De Verrier
15:24 PRAlameda
18.10Hong Tran
15:33 PRLincoln (S)
19.10Brittany Perry
15:33 PRAlameda
20.9Ashley Aninag
15:37 SRLincoln (S)
21.10Madeline Mahoney
15:37 PRLas Lomas
22.10Tierney Hermann
15:46 PRGregori High
23.10Cynthia Leung
15:46 PRLowell
24.10Leanne Wong
16:03 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
25.10Ashley Taylor
16:04 PRSanta Teresa
26.10Maya Yaropa
16:06 PRAlameda
27.10Taylor Axe
16:07 PRLas Lomas
28.10Shannon Keyes
16:07 PRLas Lomas
29.10Ianna Rodriguez
16:09 PRSanta Teresa
30.9Trisha Mukherjee
16:11 PRMountain View
31.9Micaela Davis
16:13 PRLincoln (S)
32.9Mia Yancich
16:13 SRSan Ramon Valley
33.10Marisa McGettigan
16:14 PRLos Altos
34.10Julie Phillips
16:15 PRLincoln (S)
35.10Zoe Ingram
16:17 PRLowell
36.9Navpreet Ahluwalia
16:17 PRLincoln (S)
37.10Tiffany Chu
16:17 PRSan Ramon Valley
38.9Sarah Clarke
16:19 PRSanta Teresa
39.10Erin Trombadore
16:23 PRSan Ramon Valley
40.9Nayeli Prado
16:27 PRLincoln (S)
41.9Emma Stephenson
16:27 PRLas Lomas
42.10Jasmine Trinh
16:29 PRAlameda
43.9Danielle Yee
16:32 SRAlameda
44.9Kira Becker
16:35 PRLas Lomas
45.9Alyssa Young
16:35 SRLowell
46.10Ileanna Spoelstra
16:37 PRLincoln (S)
47.12Emily Holt
16:38 PRSanta Teresa
48.9Zoe Jinishian
16:40 SRMercy (Burlingame)
49.9Zooey Nguyen
16:46 PRLos Altos
50.10Nicole Yee
16:46 PRAlameda
51.10Sierra Adachi
16:47 PRAlameda
52.9Danielle Davis
16:51 SRSan Ramon Valley
53.10Katrina Fitzpatrick
16:51 PRGregori High
54.9Kelsey Rosen
16:52 PRSan Ramon Valley
55.10Aileen Cabasag
16:55 PRFremont
56.9Corina Dewald
16:56 PRHalf Moon Bay
57.9Taylor Smith
17:00 PRSan Ramon Valley
58.9Maya Gonzalez
17:01 PRSan Ramon Valley
59.10Shania Lee
17:02 PRLowell
60.9Katie Thomis
17:03 SRConvent and Stuart H...
61.10Samantha Romersa
17:07 PRGregori High
62.10Clare Rickard
17:08 PRAlameda
63.9Madison Lee
17:09 PRUrban of San Francisco
64.10Amanda Rondez
17:11Leland
65.9Sara Bower
17:11 PRHalf Moon Bay
66.10Marissa Jaramillo
17:14 PRLincoln (S)
67.10Riley Arbuckle
17:21 PRSan Ramon Valley
68.10Michelle Lew
17:23 PRSan Ramon Valley
69.10Michaela Duncanson
17:24 PRSan Ramon Valley
70.9Carrie Christensen
17:25 SRSan Ramon Valley
71.9Elena Cawthon
17:26 SRLowell
72.10Mylea Phou
17:30 PRLincoln (S)
73.9Mulan McNabb
17:31 SRAlameda
74.9Olivia Porat
17:32 PRMountain View
75.10Maggie Mulholland
17:34 PRSan Ramon Valley
76.9Evelyn Gonzales
17:36 PRHughson
77.9Kaylee Stout
17:36 PRSan Ramon Valley
78.9Julianne Galanti
17:37 PRLas Lomas
79.10Shelley Kong
17:38 PRAlameda
80.10Deanna Skaggs
17:39 PRLincoln (S)
81.9Sophie Kurland
17:40 PRLas Lomas
82.9Brianna Paclebar
17:40 SRLas Lomas
83.9Hannah Taschek
17:45 PRConvent and Stuart H...
84.9Caroline O'Connell
17:45 PRConvent and Stuart H...
85.9Kira Cooper
17:47 SRLas Lomas
86.10Kristina Toma
17:48 PRSan Ramon Valley
87.10Caroline Fuller
17:51 PRLas Lomas
88.9Sadie Peters
17:51 PRLas Lomas
89.9Brooke Waters
17:54 PRJefferson
90.10Priscilla Fernandes
17:55 PRHughson
91.9Suzi Otala
18:01 PRFremont
92.9Claire Muldoon
18:02 SRLas Lomas
93.9Karla Vega
18:02 PRHughson
94.10June Murray
18:04 PRHalf Moon Bay
95.9Sabrina Garcia
18:05 PRImmaculate Conception
96.9Alyssa Garris
18:07 PRLas Lomas
97.9Michaella Mariani
18:08 PRLincoln (S)
98.9Mariclare Newsom
18:10 PRLas Lomas
99.10Andrea Lapuz
18:16 PRSan Ramon Valley
100.10Vanessa Orozco
18:16 PRGregori High
101.10Dana Deutmeyer
18:18 PRLas Lomas
102.10Natasha Soesanto
18:19 PRLas Lomas
103.9Megan Hansen
18:21 SRLincoln (S)
104.9Allie Yih
18:22 PRLos Altos
105.9Addison McClun
18:23 PRLas Lomas
106.9Jillian Cyron
18:24 SRLos Altos
107.9Annalisa Kampel
18:24 PRLas Lomas
108.9Julie Vu
18:24 SRAlameda
109.9Sarah Chang
18:25 SRLos Altos
110.9Melissa Alcazar
18:31 PRHughson
111.9Eva El Fishawy
18:33 SRWoodside Priory
112.10Emily Kleinfelder
18:33 PRGregori High
113.UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
18:34Carlmont
114.9Charis Chiu
18:35 SRWoodside Priory
115.9Anna Seth
18:35 SRPhillip & Sala Burton
116.9Miranda Prince
18:37 PRWoodside Priory
117.10Estelle DeZan
18:37 PRMountain View
118.10Andrea Ramos Coron...
18:37 PRLincoln (S)
119.10Julian Castro
18:38 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
120.10Charlize Murray
18:39 PRPresentation
121.10Sophia Lewis
18:39 PRLas Lomas
122.10Taylor Furgeson
18:40 PRLincoln-L
123.9Raelyn Kaplan
18:42 PRLas Lomas
124.10Miranda Lopez
18:45 PRLincoln (S)
125.10Alex Buyck
18:46 PRLincoln (S)
126.10Lydia Po
18:47Leland
127.9Alyssa Maravilla
18:47 PRFremont
128.9Melissa Navarrette
18:51 PRFremont
129.10Wako Morimoto
18:53 PRWoodside Priory
130.9Aliya Leffler
18:59 PRLowell
131.10Emily Blockhus
19:05 PRMountain View
132.10Karizma Cruz
19:06 PRGregori High
133.9Maike Boehm
19:07Leland
134.9Ritu Basant
19:07Leland
135.9Natalie George
19:07 PRGregori High
136.9Haley Eggeman
19:10 SRLincoln (S)
137.10Stephanie Pegler
19:11 PRSacred Heart Prep
138.9Victoria Jordan
19:12 PRSacred Heart Prep
139.10Rebeca Ramos-Ochs
19:14 PRSan Ramon Valley
140.10Elizabeth Vojvoda
19:20 PRSan Ramon Valley
141.9Haley Shon
19:20 PRLas Lomas
142.10Shannon Stewart
19:21 PRSan Ramon Valley
143.9Kate Farrell
19:24 PRLas Lomas
144.10Margot Heron
19:25 PRWoodside Priory
145.9Drisa Del Barba
19:26 SRLincoln (S)
146.9Jacqueline Rin
19:26 PRPresentation
147.9Kristina Popyack
19:27 PRHalf Moon Bay
148.9Agustina Huneeus
19:29 PRConvent and Stuart H...
149.10Victoria Martinez
19:29 PRHalf Moon Bay
150.9Abby Sawyer
19:29 PRLincoln (S)
151.9Simran Monder
19:30 PRGregori High
152.9Namji Kim
19:34 PRLas Lomas
153.9Claire Kosewic
19:41 PRConvent and Stuart H...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Dana Hills18
2.San Ramon Valley76
3.St Francis (Mountain View)83
4.Aragon145
5.St Ignatius158
6.Villa Park165
7.Presentation204
8.Menlo-Atherton218
9.Las Lomas250
10.Livermore319
11.Palo Alto324
12.Sacred Heart Cathedral382
13.Seaside384
14.Newark Memorial391
15.Westmoor392
16.Mountain View452
17.Lincoln (S)483
18.James Logan487
19.Mercy (Burlingame)517
 
1.11Camille Perkins
19:01 SRDana Hills
2.11Danielle Soto
19:21 PRDana Hills
3.11Christina Wright
19:43 SRDana Hills
4.11Emily McConnell
19:49 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
5.12Ellie Di Bene
19:49 PRDana Hills
6.12Oma Skyrus
19:52 PRAragon
7.12Rachel Meng
20:01Dana Hills
8.11Bridget Cooke
20:08 PRSan Ramon Valley
9.11Tatiana Gibson
20:40 PRLos Altos
10.12Kathryn Fulton
20:40 PRDana Hills
11.12Samantha Pierce
20:41Dana Hills
12.11Sierra Townsend
20:43 PRLos Altos
13.11Cameron Costello
20:47 PRSan Ramon Valley
14.12Emma Phelps
20:59 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
15.11Briana Reynolds
21:07 PRAragon
16.11Emma Sheedy
21:07 PRSt Ignatius
17.12Abbie Drobnick
21:11 PRHalf Moon Bay
18.11Olivia Di santo
21:19 PRAragon
19.12Kyra Knox
21:31 PRSan Ramon Valley
20.12Julia Shorofsky
21:31 PRUrban of San Francisco
21.12Rachel Redelfs
21:44 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
22.11Cece Hinz
21:48 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
23.11Helen Fisher
21:48Half Moon Bay
24.10Samantha Pearlstein
21:49 SRSan Ramon Valley
25.11Danielle Grady
21:50 PRSt Ignatius
26.10Jennifer Connolly
21:52 PRLivermore
27.9Erin Cady
21:58 SRSan Ramon Valley
28.12Sophia Balistreri
22:00 PRSt Ignatius
29.11Megan Bruntz
22:02 PRSan Ramon Valley
30.11Yasmin Chavez
22:02 PRVilla Park
31.12Thea Sherwood
22:08 PRLas Lomas
32.11Jordon Simpson
22:09 PRLas Lomas
33.10Grace Hammarskjold
22:15 PRMenlo
34.10Titilola Bolarinwa
22:16 PRPalo Alto
35.12Healey Montague Al...
22:17 PRMenlo-Atherton
36.11Diana Tellez
22:20 PRVilla Park
37.12Kelly Desmond
22:20 PRAlameda
38.10Vien Nguyen
22:24 SRVilla Park
39.11Sonia Fillipow
22:27 PRUrban of San Francisco
40.11Angela Cutler
22:31 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
41.11Emily Kaye
22:31 PRSan Ramon Valley
42.12Natasha Lasky
22:34 PRMenlo
43.11Daniela Lopez-Garcia
22:35 PRAlameda
44.12Chiara Mantovani
22:37 PRPresentation
45.12Anna Santoro
22:38 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
46.10Sarah Daugherty
22:41 PRHughson
47.9Paloma Mendoza
22:43 PRSan Ramon Valley
48.12Veronica Aguilar
22:43 PRSeaside
49.9Natalie Jossis
22:45 PRLincoln-L
50.12Amber Alvarado
22:46 PRVilla Park
51.11Priscilla Chung
22:52 PRMercy (SF)
52.12Grace Parziale
22:53 PRPresentation
53.12Alyssa Guthrie
22:54 PRSan Ramon Valley
54.9Abigail Bergey
22:58 PRPresentation
55.12Taylor Fortnam
23:02 SRMenlo-Atherton
56.11Terry David
23:03 PRWestmoor
57.9Kayla Miles
23:03 PRVilla Park
58.11Lucia Vina Patino
23:04 PRMenlo-Atherton
59.11Miyuki Blouin
23:04 PRPresentation
60.12Barbara Alberts
23:06 PRSt Ignatius
61.12Blossom Wong
23:06 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
62.12Sally Stevens
23:08 PRMenlo-Atherton
63.11Ashby Parmeter
23:09 PRPalo Alto
64.10Natascha Holenstein
23:12 PRPresentation
65.12Emmaline Fronczak
23:16 PRAragon
66.11Aava Salehi
23:17 PRMountain View
67.11Nelly Fernandez
23:17 PRNewark Memorial
68.12Alli Foreman
23:18 PRPresentation
69.12Haley Zeiger
23:19 PRLas Lomas
70.11Grace Leung
23:20 PRWestmoor
71.12Laura Caracciolo
23:21 PRSt Ignatius
72.11Quynh Tran
23:22 PRMercy (SF)
73.11Alex Ceja
23:22 PRLincoln-L
74.11Lauren Kerr
23:23 PRPresentation
75.9Arielle Castillo
23:24 PRLivermore
76.12Andrea Zelaya
23:25 PRImmaculate Conception
77.11Clara Dewey
23:26 PRMenlo-Atherton
78.12Jenna Bowles
23:26 SROakmont
79.12Marissa Corry
23:27 PRSt Ignatius
80.12Sienna Williams
23:28 PRAragon
81.11Melissa Romero
23:28 PRBear Creek
82.10Alisa Nascimento
23:29 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
83.12Kristen Lee
23:31 PRMills
84.9Aliana Huerta
23:32 PRVilla Park
85.12Jessica Vasquez
23:33 PRSeaside
86.11Serena Patel
23:35 PRPresentation
87.12Katie Wysong
23:35 PRAragon
88.12Orla Ruane
23:35 PRPresentation
89.10Jessica Weigel-Pena
23:36 PRPresentation
90.10Greta Krekling
23:36 SRLivermore
91.11Michelle Dickey
23:37 PRUrban of San Francisco
92.12Caela Lunde
23:38 PRSacred Heart Cathedral
93.12Lin Mei
23:38 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
94.11Lauren Gomez
23:39 PRSt Ignatius
95.11Rose Bialer
23:40 PRSan Francisco Waldorf
96.10Desiree Cadena
23:43 PRPresentation
97.12Anna Vojvoda
23:43 PRSan Ramon Valley
98.12Kaleigh Clougher
23:44 PRSan Ramon Valley
99.12Tanzeela Khan
23:44 PRNewark Memorial
100.11Annalie Lui
23:50 PRSt Ignatius
101.11Megan Omelian
23:50 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
102.11Valerie Fetzer
23:51 PRLas Lomas
103.11Danielle Fleming-C...
23:51 PRLas Lomas
104.11Katia Eaton
23:51 SRSan Ramon Valley
105.12Allison Taplin
23:51 PRLas Lomas
106.10Christine Neumaier
23:54 PROakmont
107.10Isabel Frazier
23:56 PRPresentation
108.11Jovanna Brinck
23:59 PRJames Logan
109.11Jessica Barri
24:03 PRMercy (Burlingame)
110.12Erica Zetterquist
24:04 PRPresentation
111.12Olga Ubryanova
24:05 PRGregori High
112.12Amy Yu
24:05 PRAragon
113.11Jazmyn Valadez
24:06 PRLincoln (S)
114.11Alyson Rosal
24:06 SRLincoln (S)
115.12Morgan Feeney
24:07 PRSt Ignatius
116.11Hannah Koury
24:07 PRAragon
117.11Bethany Wong
24:08 PRPalo Alto
118.12Emily Tang
24:08 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
119.12Ashley Lamug
24:09 PRMercy (SF)
120.11Mariana Silverman
24:10 PRWoodside
121.11Marbel Meza
24:12 PRSequoia
122.11Samantha Sanchez
24:13 PRNewark Memorial
123.9Renee Stoyer
24:13 PRLivermore
124.11Paola Gonzalez
24:14 PRPresentation
125.11Mariela Francisco
24:14 PRWestmoor
126.9Courtney Barrett
24:15 SRVilla Park
127.11Rachel Seligson
24:15 PRPalo Alto
128.11Diana Rodriguez
24:16 PRPalo Alto
129.11Leyla Gokcek
24:16 PRPalo Alto
130.10Emma Harness
24:19 SRVilla Park
131.11Anna Luehrs
24:19 PRPalo Alto
132.11Kathleen Cummings
24:19 PRSt Ignatius
133.11Elise Wang
24:20 PRSt Ignatius
134.11Gabbie Quila
24:20 PRSt Ignatius
135.11Neha Gubbi
24:20 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
136.11Emily Yamashita
24:22 PRMills
137.12Ekaterina Anoufrieva
24:23 PRLas Lomas
138.10Sophia Bridon
24:23 SRSacred Heart Cathedral
139.12Brisania Bautista
24:24 PRNewark Memorial
140.12Caitlyn Cournale
24:28 PRSt Ignatius
141.12Hannah Lutz
24:33 SRSan Ramon Valley
142.10Marlena Axelsson
24:33 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
143.12Jazmin Panlilio
24:34 PRSeaside
144.11Claire Yu
24:35 PRLas Lomas
145.12Laura Nelson
24:37 PRSan Ramon Valley
146.12Elaika Celemen
24:37 PRMills
147.11Railyn Aguado
24:38 PRJames Logan
148.11Nicole Paulazzo
24:38 PRLivermore
149.12Meredith Michel
24:39 PRSan Ramon Valley
150.12Briana Ortiz
24:40 PRSeaside
151.11Vanisia Velasquez
24:41 PRGrace Davis
152.11Natasha Mozer
24:42 PRMountain View
153.10Kathryn Schloming
24:43 PRLivermore
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Mile Varsity #1

Official Team Scores

1.Los Altos69
2.Las Lomas81
3.Villa Park126
4.Presentation190
5.Valley Christian-SJ198
6.Lowell211
7.Alameda250
8.Leland253
9.Milpitas254
10.Santa Teresa296
11.Newark Memorial322
12.Livermore328
13.Sonoma Valley334
14.Sacred Heart Prep345
15.Sequoia351
16.Westmoor374
17.Ukiah392
18.Lincoln (S)408
19.Hughson447
20.Bear Creek454
21.Grace Davis513
22.Beyer645
 
1.11Riley Mason
17:55Leland
2.11Kristen Leung
18:12 SRLowell
3.10AnnMarie Howell
18:34 SRSanta Teresa
4.11Alexandra Newsom
18:43 PRJames Logan
5.11Lauren Jacob
18:47 SRLos Altos
6.11Kajol Maheshwari
18:50 SRLivermore
7.10Katie Klein
18:50 PRLos Altos
8.12Megan Wenzel
18:52 PRLas Lomas
9.9Raegan Peterson
19:00 SRVilla Park
10.10Catherine Knox
19:01Leland
11.11Maddy Libbey
19:10 PRSonoma Valley
12.10Logan Alcosiba
19:13 PRNewark Memorial
13.10Sydney Polich
19:13 PRLas Lomas
14.9Brooke Doblar
19:19 PRPresentation
15.10Katia Gibson
19:21 PRLos Altos
16.12Christine Minor
19:26 PRAlameda
17.10Sam Haman
19:26 PRVilla Park
18.10Elise Stankus
19:28 PRLas Lomas
19.11Kailey Eddy
19:33 SRValley Christian-SJ
20.10Annli Tico
19:38 SRLos Altos
21.9Sophia Ciotola
19:40 SRLas Lomas
22.10Kimberlee Haefele
19:42 SRVilla Park
23.12Sydney Gutierrez
19:42 PRLowell
24.12Sierra Brenciaglia
19:43 PRMilpitas
25.12Andrea Ludwig
19:47 PRLivermore Valley Cha...
26.9Camille Reed
19:47 PRValley Christian-SJ
27.10Katie Saenger
19:53 PRLas Lomas
28.9Elyse Folkman
19:54 PRLos Altos
29.12Madison Mays
19:55 PRHughson
30.11Annie Zhou
20:00 SRLowell
31.10Britt DeVisser
20:00 PRLos Altos
32.12Kristen Adams
20:02 PRLos Altos
33.12Erica Ramos
20:10 PRBear Creek
34.12Sophie Babka
20:10 PRLas Lomas
35.11Nicole Favre
20:17 PRValley Christian-SJ
36.12Kristin Gill
20:19 SRPresentation
37.11Mary Claire Simone
20:23 PRPresentation
38.11Karina Phan
20:24 PRJames Logan
39.12Katherine Wong
20:27 PRUkiah
40.10Alexis Rood
20:31 PRVilla Park
41.9Kiki Welty
20:31 PRLas Lomas
42.9Ocean Goldman
20:35 PRGrace Davis
43.12Tanera Van Diggelen
20:35Leland
44.12Anna Bresciani
20:35 PRUkiah
45.11Ashley Mathews
20:38 PRSanta Teresa
46.11Yuju Shin
20:47 PRWoodside Priory
47.12Allison Pang
20:49 PRAlameda
48.12Jojo Peng
20:51 PRVilla Park
49.12Danielle Dufek
20:53 SRLivermore
50.10Viviana Vasquez-To...
20:54 PRMilpitas
51.11Carla Espinoza
20:55 SRMilpitas
52.9Eva Gillet
20:57 SRSequoia
53.10Grace Cutting
21:01 SRSonoma Valley
54.9Paige Comiso
21:02 PRPresentation
55.11Sarah Halabe
21:05 SRWoodside Priory
56.11Yoselin Chavez
21:07 PRVilla Park
57.10Natalie Novitsky
21:12 SRSacred Heart Prep
58.12Trina Palomar
21:15 PRSequoia
59.11Jasmine Virgen
21:20 SRAlameda
60.12Flora Wang
21:22 PRWestmoor
61.11Leia Wang
21:24 PRValley Christian-SJ
62.12Morgan Williams
21:24 PRLincoln (S)
63.11Erin Lynch
21:26 SRPresentation
64.10Anna Weins
21:29 PRMilpitas
65.12Isabelle Sullivan
21:30 SRAlameda
66.12Yessenia Magallanes
21:30 PRWestmoor
67.11Enya Van Ham
21:32 PRSanta Teresa
68.11Cristina Vaca
21:33 PRPresentation
69.12Lindsay Schott