Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Woodward Park

5,000 Meters Division II8:30 AM
5,000 Meters Division III9:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division IV10:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division I11:45 AM
5,000 Meters Division V12:50 PM
Womens Races

Woodward Park

5,000 Meters Division IV12:15 AM
5,000 Meters Division II9:30 AM
5,000 Meters Division III10:05 AM
5,000 Meters Division V11:10 AM
5,000 Meters Division I1:20 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 10:30 AM, Sun, Nov 30

Combined Results  (coaches)

Additional links from custom lists: Merged overall results --  Hypothetical team scores from merged results.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division II

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Ventura70
2.Jurupa Hills105
3.Saugus130
4.Canyon (Anaheim)147
5.Claremont170
6.West Torrance173
7.Westview176
8.La Costa Canyon203
9.Los Gatos265
10.Willow Glen268
11.Tesoro284
12.Del Campo289
13.Rancho Bernardo311
14.Lynbrook390
15.Reedley396
16.San Pasqual413
17.Dublin442
18.Maria Carrillo460
19.Del Oro469
20.Casa Grande488
21.Shafter533
22.Atwater650
23.Manual Arts747

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Brian Zabilski
15:07 PRSaugus
2.12Michael Teran
15:08 PRJurupa Hills
3.12Trevor Siniscalchi
15:16 PRWestview
4.11Garrett Reynolds
15:16 SRVentura
5.12Chris Foster
15:17Los Gatos
6.12Jacob Bilvado
15:18 PREl Diamante
7.12Jorge Perez
15:19 PRReedley
8.12Devon Reed
15:20 PRJurupa Hills
9.12Evan Askar
15:20 PRVentura
10.12Edward Chance
15:20 PRDel Campo
11.11Andy Ehrenberg
15:25 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
12.12Mike Lowrie
15:25 PRClaremont
13.11Yousef Baddour
15:28 PRWest Torrance
14.11Chance Lamberth
15:30Canyon (Anaheim)
15.12Adam Johnson
15:31 PRClaremont
16.12Jackson Crose
15:36Livermore
17.12Luis Ortega
15:36 PRJurupa Hills
18.11Adan Cruz
15:37 PRVentura
19.12Hassen Hassen
15:37 PRWillow Glen
20.10Jordan Olson
15:38 PRVentura
21.12Adam Gonzalez
15:39 PRRedwood (Visalia)
22.12Jayden Emerson
15:40 PRHemet
23.10Simeon Paul
15:42 SRMt Carmel
24.10Carson Bix
15:42 SRWest Torrance
25.11Tucker Welker
15:43 SRWest Ranch
26.12Sander Kushen
15:44Tesoro
27.12Ross Walker
15:45 PRDel Campo
28.12Jose Pina
15:47Abraham Lincoln
29.11Dylan Scarsone
15:47Canyon (Anaheim)
30.11Ryan Tate
15:49 SRSaugus
31.12Wes Walsh
15:49Canyon (Anaheim)
32.12Alex Tucker
15:51Westview
33.11Justin Robison
15:51 SRLynbrook
34.12Jeff Kirwin
15:51Glendora
35.12Daniel Mountcastle
15:52 PRVentura
36.9Caleb Terrill
15:52 SRWest Torrance
37.12Trent Rule
15:53 PRValhalla
38.12Moses Wolfe-Polgar
15:53 PRDel Oro
39.12Garrett De Long
15:53 SRMt Carmel
40.12Alex Merder
15:54 PRLa Costa Canyon
41.12Evan Negash
15:54 PRLos Angeles
42.12Brenner Ryan
15:54 PRWestview
43.11Ben Zaeske
15:56Los Altos
44.12Brittan Reed
15:56 PRJurupa Hills
45.12Eric Lawver
15:57 SRLa Costa Canyon
46.11Logan Taggart
15:58 SROakmont
47.12Tim Broggie
15:59 PRSaugus
48.12Revanth Nagurla
15:59 PRLynbrook
49.12Jordan Serrano
15:59 PRSaugus
50.11Awal Hussen
15:59 PRHoover (SD)
51.11Jordan Scobey
15:59 SRMaria Carrillo
52.11Nestor Rodriguez
16:00 SRVentura
53.12Wyatt Hill
16:01Rancho Bernardo
54.11Austin Fischer
16:01 PRSaugus
55.12Kaleb Kunes
16:02Buena
56.12Dylan Powers
16:02Claremont
57.12Garrett Mitchell
16:03Tesoro
58.12Ryan Thompson
16:03Canyon (Anaheim)
59.12Fenn Hoppe
16:04Willow Glen
60.12Steven Terris
16:05La Costa Canyon
61.12Arturo Sotomayor
16:05Roseville
62.11Braeden Kraft
16:06 SRDel Campo
63.12Ben Haderle
16:06Los Gatos
64.12Evan Misuraca
16:07Westview
65.12Geoff Leonhardt
16:07Rocklin
66.11Isaac Diaz
16:08 PRLa Costa Canyon
67.10Dalton Tanner
16:08 SRCanyon (Anaheim)
68.12Christian Barajas
16:09Ayala
69.11Joshua Litwiller
16:10 SRLa Costa Canyon
70.12Jonathan Ray
16:10 PRJurupa Hills
71.10Luis Pina
16:11Steele Canyon
72.11Jake Thompson
16:11 SRSan Pasqual
73.12Jonah Ross
16:12Claremont
74.11Tab Backman
16:12 SRClaremont
75.12Jeffrey Stewart
16:12Rancho Bernardo
76.12Anwar Alghaithy
16:14 PRWestmoor
77.12Jordan Kirby
16:14 SRNewark Memorial
78.12Zac West
16:14Maria Carrillo
79.10Jorge Rodriguez
16:14 SRWest Torrance
80.11Tom Englebert
16:16 SRClaremont
81.12Mikio Kuroiwa
16:17Rancho Bernardo
82.11Andrew Clusserath
16:17Rocklin
83.12Adel Kelifa
16:18 PRWest Torrance
84.12Christian Garcia
16:18Reedley
85.12Zachary Nussdorfer
16:18Casa Grande
86.11Veejay Jones
16:19 PRVerdugo Hills
87.12Evangelista Franci...
16:19 PRVentura
88.12David Yeshiwas
16:20 PRDublin
89.11Sanjay Mohan
16:21Los Gatos
90.12Zachary Schmidt
16:21 PRDublin
91.11Troy Dao
16:23 SRWillow Glen
92.11Andrew Suda
16:23Tesoro
93.11Sammy Euerle
16:25 SRWillow Glen
94.11Matthew Herrera
16:25 PRJunipero Serra
95.11Stephen Crowe
16:25Los Gatos
96.12Kyle Hawk
16:26Napa
97.11Eddie Fung
16:26 SRWest Torrance
98.12Nicholas Noel
16:26 PRWestview
99.9Zach Walker
16:26 SRWillow Glen
100.10Alex Egan
16:27 SRSan Pasqual
101.9Christian Wehrli
16:27 SRTesoro
102.11Burak Tufekci
16:28 SRRancho Bernardo
103.12Connor Cavassa
16:28San Pasqual
104.10Daniel Pride
16:30Santa Rosa
105.9Ike Tamanaha
16:31 SRWest Torrance
106.12Jack Sexton
16:32Los Gatos
107.11Travis Gradijan
16:32Canyon (Anaheim)
108.12Avery McCusker
16:33 PRTesoro
109.10Jonah Evans
16:33Claremont
110.11Alexander Olivero
16:33St Francis (Mountain...
111.11Tristan Caparas
16:34 PRRancho Bernardo
112.12Christopher Duarte
16:34 PRJurupa Hills
113.12Christopher Ochoa
16:37 PRSaugus
114.12Eric Gelphman
16:38 PRLos Gatos
115.11Matt Salazar
16:38Casa Grande
116.10Anirudh Surapaneni
16:40 SRDublin
117.12Cristian Suarez
16:40 PRArleta
118.11Julian Irigoyen
16:41 SRShafter
119.10Fuyuki Kuroiwa
16:41 SRRancho Bernardo
120.12Omar Ledezma
16:42 PRCanyon (Anaheim)
121.12Richard Smith
16:43Redwood (Visalia)
122.12Bret Greene
16:43 PRAlameda
123.11Drake Hougo
16:45 PRSaugus
124.12Jonathan Drinkward
16:47Tesoro
125.11Carter Christman
16:48Tesoro
126.9Kevin Chacko
16:49Lynbrook
127.11Kyler Ostenberg
16:50Del Oro
128.12Adam Harwood
16:50 PRCasa Grande
129.12Manuel Leon
16:50 PRWillow Glen
130.12Jacob Madrid
16:50 PRDel Campo
131.11Aidan Bohley
16:51 SRSan Pasqual
132.11Manuel Carranza
16:52Shafter
133.11Joe Carranza
16:53Shafter
134.12Isac Gonzalez
16:53 PRJurupa Hills
135.11Cristhian Macias
16:53 SRGardena
136.10Ruben Reyes
16:54Reedley
137.11Miguel Morales
16:55Liberty - Bakersfield
138.12Nicholas Rauch
16:55Casa Grande
139.12Jesus Ayala
16:56Reedley
140.11Logan Bertz
16:56Del Oro
141.12Joe Shanahan
16:57 PRDel Oro
142.12Tommy Smail
16:58Maria Carrillo
143.11Hugo Nunez
17:02 SRSan Pasqual
144.11Quinn Heinbaugh
17:08 PRDublin
145.11Adonis Marroquin
17:08Shafter
146.11Anders Colwell
17:10 PRDublin
147.11Alex Vargas
17:10Atwater
148.11Jim Sussenguth
17:10 SRLynbrook
149.10Adrian Rodriguez
17:11 PRDel Campo
150.9Cole Heinbaugh
17:12 PRDublin
151.11Giovanni Dal Canto
17:12 SRWillow Glen
152.9Alex Garcia
17:14Reedley
153.11Alex Modiano
17:14 PRRancho Bernardo
154.12Andy Shen
17:14Lynbrook
155.11Christopher Cheung
17:15 PRLynbrook
156.10Jarod Lyles
17:16La Costa Canyon
157.11Servando Aguilar
17:16Panorama
158.11Ozzy Nava
17:18 SRAtwater
159.11Isaiah McElvain
17:21 SRDel Campo
160.11Francisco Gloria
17:21 PRAtwater
161.11Rogaciano Ortiz
17:21Tulare Western
162.11Joel Sandoval
17:22 SRLa Costa Canyon
163.11Antoine Thibault
17:23 PRMaria Carrillo
164.11Juan Plascencia
17:25Shafter
165.11Gunnar Gollnick
17:27Del Oro
166.12Ryan Nguyen
17:30Maria Carrillo
167.10Taylor Chappell
17:31Westview
168.12David Eik
17:33Maria Carrillo
169.11Baldemar Felix
17:35Shafter
170.11Michael Alvayero
17:36 PRManual Arts
171.11Yovanny Piceno
17:37Reedley
172.11Max Bechtel
17:39 PRCasa Grande
173.11Eric Sarnoff
17:41 SRSan Pasqual
174.9Kane McMahon
17:42Westview
175.11Carson Kimball
17:43 SRMaria Carrillo
176.12Andres Quezada
17:44Atwater
177.10Chad Nathanson
17:45Casa Grande
178.12Karl Colina
17:50Del Oro
179.12Kelly Atkinson
17:50Los Gatos
180.11Spencer Jacobs
17:54Atwater
181.11Jose Aguilar
17:55 PRAtwater
182.11Matthew McPherson
17:58 SRSan Pasqual
183.11Shawn Silverman
17:59Lynbrook
184.12Marc Arteaga
18:09Del Oro
185.11Grant Lemen
18:10 PRDublin
186.11Alexis Neri
18:20 PRManual Arts
187.12Erwin Hernandez
18:27 PRManual Arts
188.12Oscar Marcial
18:44 PRManual Arts
189.9Salvador Villegas
18:51Del Campo
190.10Zachery Esponda
18:53Casa Grande
191.12Jairo Tomas
19:11 PRManual Arts
192.12Gabriel Espinosa
19:28Atwater
193.12Elmer Calidonio
19:50 PRManual Arts
194.12Christopher Chavez
20:28 PRManual Arts
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division III

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Brea Olinda75
2.Agoura88
3.Palos Verdes114
4.Rubidoux141
5.Placer171
6.St Ignatius194
7.Paso Robles202
8.Cathedral Catholic219
9.Campolindo257
10.Bishop O'Dowd264
11.Yorba Linda271
12.Ramona305
13.Oak Park317
14.University City329
15.Saratoga358
16.Las Lomas398
18.Miramonte465
19.North Bakersfield472
20.Foothill (Bakersfield)540
21.Aptos552
22.Shasta570
23.Acalanes575

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Austin Tamagno
15:09 SRBrea Olinda
2.12Steven Sum
15:17Saratoga
3.12Colin Burke
15:23Bishop O'Dowd
4.12Michael Powell
15:27 PRAgoura
5.12Luis Ramos
15:27 SRRubidoux
6.12Austin Shellito
15:29 PRBrea Olinda
7.11David Frisbie
15:29 SRJohn F. Kennedy (Fre...
8.11Adam Villela
15:32 PREl Modena
9.12Evan Jameson
15:33 PRDel Norte
10.12Raymond Boffman
15:33 PRCathedral Catholic
11.12Sean Burke
15:34 PRBishop O'Dowd
12.11Robert Franklin
15:36 SRPalos Verdes
13.10Giovanni Orellana
15:36 SRBrea Olinda
14.11Cole Hoff
15:37 SRAgoura
15.12Moshe McCarter-Rib...
15:39 PRPlacer
16.9Joaquin Martinez d...
15:42 SRCathedral Catholic
17.12Zachary Chamberlain
15:43Paso Robles
18.12Bennett Gagnon
15:43 PRPalos Verdes
19.12Anthony Alvarez
15:43 PRRubidoux
20.12Nick Lofgren
15:45 PRSouth Torrance
21.12Angel Escobar
15:46 PRBrea Olinda
22.12Ben Osipow
15:47 PRSt Ignatius
23.12Jacob Cohen
15:48 PRPalos Verdes
24.12Anthony Alfaro
15:49 PRGahr
25.12Carlos Barrios
15:51St. John Bosco
26.11Henry Silva
15:52 SRYorba Linda
27.12Ross Husch
15:53 PRAgoura
28.11Kevin Lehr
15:53 SRSt Ignatius
29.11Duncan Reid
15:55 PRPalos Verdes
30.11Logan Grove
15:55 SRAgoura
31.12Alex Garcia
15:58 PRPlacer
32.12Pedro Sandoval
15:58 PRRubidoux
33.12Hayden Stone
16:01 PRUniversity City
34.12Chandler Ross
16:01 PRAgoura
35.10Hank Tadeusiak
16:05 SRCathedral Catholic
36.10Erik Gonzalez
16:06 SRRubidoux
37.11Gabe Plendcio
16:06Ramona
38.12Parker Lothamer
16:07 PRCampolindo
39.11Tom Robey
16:07Las Lomas
40.11Joshua Potter
16:08Paso Robles
41.12Jack Ploeg
16:08 PRPlacer
42.12Paul Aste
16:08 SRCanyon Crest Academy
43.11Martin Wilson
16:08 PRAgoura
44.11Cameron Tomlinson
16:08 SRDel Norte
45.11Salem Bouhassoun
16:09 SRMission
46.12Jose Rodriguez
16:09 PRPlacer
47.9Anthony Benitez
16:10 SRSerra
48.12Isaiah Spieker
16:11Ramona
49.11Tomas Aragone
16:11 SRYorba Linda
50.10Trad Berti
16:13Paso Robles
51.12Chris Dedio
16:13 PRBrea Olinda
52.12James Lindstrom
16:14 PRBrea Olinda
53.11Allen Siegler
16:15University City
54.10Dillon Beckum
16:15 SRBonita
55.11Zack Joseph
16:16 SRYorba Linda
56.11Jonathan Matson
16:16Corcoran
57.11Cameron Gaskell
16:18Acalanes
58.11Kyle Reidy
16:18 SRSt Ignatius
59.11Jake Whealan
16:18 SROak Park
60.12Connor Henebry
16:19 PRPalos Verdes
61.10Noah Wallace
16:19 SRRio Americano
62.11Jonathan Semenza
16:19 SRCampolindo
63.11Pedro Cruz-Penaloza
16:20Arvin
64.12Kevin Buckley
16:20Campolindo
65.12Jack Rose
16:21 PRAptos
66.12Parker Burr
16:23 PRConcord
67.11Michael Dunne
16:23 PRSt Ignatius
68.12Kyle Anderson
16:23 PROak Park
69.10Jared Yabu
16:24Campolindo
70.12Sid Monge
16:24Paso Robles
71.11Krey Hacker
16:24 SRSt Ignatius
72.11Daniel Jervis
16:25Las Lomas
73.11Dalton Douglas-Hiley
16:26El Dorado
74.11Gannon Chamberlain
16:26Paso Robles
75.12Luke Grover
16:27University City
76.11Nathaniel Driggs
16:28 PROak Park
77.12Josh Mason
16:28Placer
78.11Trevor Jamison
16:28 SROak Park
79.12Steven Brown
16:28Casa Roble
80.9Jesus Guzman
16:28 PRRubidoux
81.10Michael Robinson
16:28 SRCathedral Catholic
82.11Remington Breeze
16:30 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
83.12Jack Thurston
16:30 SRYorba Linda
84.12George Harter
16:30 PRSaratoga
85.12Sid Bagga
16:31 PRMiramonte
86.12Max Edwards
16:32 PRRamona
87.12Kyle Chun
16:32 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
88.10Chandlor Huss
16:32 PREl Capitan
89.10Luis Armendariz
16:34Paso Robles
90.12Riley Cooke
16:36 PRBishop O'Dowd
91.11Nathaniel Sauerberg
16:37 SRCampolindo
92.12Sam Magana
16:37 SRFoothill (Bakersfield)
93.11Ryan McAuliffe
16:38 SRAragon
94.12Josue Lopez
16:38 PRRubidoux
95.11Joey Jauregui
16:39 PRRamona
96.12Jacob Franco
16:39North Bakersfield
97.10Ryman Crone
16:40 SRPlacer
98.11Charlie Plamondon
16:41 PREl Dorado
99.10Richard Gong
16:42 SRCampolindo
100.12Jacob Graber
16:42Chico
101.11Epifanio Rios
16:43 PRSoledad
102.10Sage Wanner
16:45 PRNorth Bakersfield
103.10Dylan Majerus
16:45Agoura
104.10Nick Hollister
16:45 SRSt Ignatius
105.11Davis Butler
16:46Palos Verdes
106.12Andrew Lewis
16:46 PRMiramonte
107.12Ryan Morris-McDerm...
16:48 PRMiramonte
108.11Joel Lopez
16:49North Bakersfield
109.11Nick Downs
16:51Bishop O'Dowd
110.11John Kidman
16:51 PRUniversity City
111.11Matthew Peterson
16:54 SRSaratoga
112.12Jackson Harris
16:54 PREl Dorado
113.11Kyle Ivy
16:55 PRLas Lomas
114.11Colin McNulty
16:56 PRRamona
115.9Alex Sanchez
16:57 PROak Park
116.12Abdulaziz Mohamed
16:57 PRMission
117.12Riley Davis
16:57Shasta
118.12Joshua Pagila
16:57 PRBishop O'Dowd
119.10Andrew Skoy
16:58Shasta
120.12Chris Ramirez
16:58 SRMiramonte
121.10Caleb Bozarth
16:59North Bakersfield
122.12Scott Dye
16:59 PRWill C. Wood
123.11Stephen Law
17:01 SRSaratoga
124.9John Dempsey
17:02 SRBrea Olinda
125.12Dante Capone
17:06 PRAnaly
126.12Rohith Krishna
17:06 PRSaratoga
127.12Dante Longoria
17:08Hanford West
128.12Anthony Villanueva
17:09South Bakersfield
129.10Daniel Rubino
17:10 PRProspect
130.10Brandon Papin
17:11 SRYorba Linda
131.12Steve Provenzano
17:11 PRYorba Linda
132.9Koya Oki
17:11 SRAptos
133.11Moises Duran
17:12Porterville
134.10Daniel Robinson
17:12 SRCathedral Catholic
135.11Brent Hunter
17:12Shasta
136.12Nima LeClerc
17:13Acalanes
137.12Keeson Davis
17:14Las Lomas
138.10Ewan Bradley
17:14Las Lomas
139.9Ian Irish
17:15Palos Verdes
140.11Sebastian Rodriguez
17:18University City
141.11Gerardo Juarez
17:19Foothill (Bakersfield)
142.10Brian Lee
17:21 SRYorba Linda
143.11Miguel Baliwag
17:24Campolindo
144.12Johnny Calderon
17:24Foothill (Bakersfield)
145.9Reese Lieberman
17:24 SRLas Lomas
146.12James Meskell
17:25 PRRamona
147.11Liam Drennan
17:25 SREl Dorado
148.11Jesus Canchola
17:26Foothill (Bakersfield)
149.12Grant Seely
17:26 PREl Dorado
150.12Izzy Vigil
17:27Foothill (Bakersfield)
151.11John Granahan
17:28 PRCathedral Catholic
152.10Amery Pagan
17:28 SROak Park
153.11Dylan Brenk
17:28 SRCathedral Catholic
154.12Grady Watkins
17:28University City
155.11Jacob Niles
17:29Aptos
156.11Kevin Duong-Le
17:30 PRSaratoga
157.11Alex Kelly
17:31 PRAcalanes
158.12Jake Taylor
17:31 PRPaso Robles
159.10Christopher Plecho...
17:31 PRAptos
160.11Pete Bull
17:32Miramonte
161.12Chuy Elenes
17:34North Bakersfield
162.11Alejandro Cadenas
17:34 SRRubidoux
163.11Raymond Breault
17:34 SRSt Ignatius
164.12Michael Viano
17:35Alhambra
165.11Samuel Grafe
17:35Shasta
166.11Tristan Chung
17:36Las Lomas
167.10Zachary Woodworth
17:37 PRAcalanes
168.10Riley Black
17:38 PRPlacer
169.10Noah Bland
17:39Shasta
170.12Dennis Finger
17:40 SRMiramonte
171.9Matthew Quinn
17:42 PRAptos
172.10Aaron Gonzalez
17:45Bishop O'Dowd
173.9Sergio Carreno
17:46Foothill (Bakersfield)
174.11Jeremiah De Leon
17:46Foothill (Bakersfield)
175.12Jay Revolinsky
17:49 SREl Dorado
176.9Bryant Christine
17:51 PROak Park
177.11Liam Monninger
17:52Chico
178.12Cole Wirtz
17:54Miramonte
179.10Nick Sum
17:55 SRSaratoga
180.10Cooper Park-Thomas
17:58 PRShasta
181.9Brandan Ruland
18:00Ramona
182.11Eduardo Lopez
18:00North Bakersfield
183.12Quinn Stofan
18:01 PRUniversity City
184.12Garrett Locher
18:03 PREl Dorado
185.11Jesus Santos
18:05North Bakersfield
186.12Chris Prielipp
18:06Enterprise
187.12Tony Hubbell
18:14Pleasant Valley
188.9Jorge Benitez
18:17Aptos
189.12Jacob Castaneda
18:20 SRBishop O'Dowd
190.10Max Richmond
18:22Shasta
191.10Seth McWhirter
18:25 SRAcalanes
192.11Isaac Oceguera
18:31Dinuba
193.12Jared Ericksen
19:00 PRAcalanes
194.12Charlie Westphal
19:07Acalanes
195.12Morgan Miller
19:17Aptos
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division IV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Bishop Amat83
2.King City111
3.Scotts Valley125
4.Covina170
5.San Luis Obispo189
6.Foothill Technology195
7.J Serra Catholic219
8.Cathedral226
9.San Rafael259
10.Salesian289
11.Yreka292
12.Valley Center297
13.Sacred Heart Prep300
14.Sir Francis Drake310
15.Sage Creek370
16.Dixon374
17.Arcata379
18.West Valley464
19.McKinleyville465
20.Avenal485
21.High Tech High501
22.Bret Harte551
23.Kerman688

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Caleb Webb
15:05 PRBig Bear
2.12William Ernst
15:22San Luis Obispo
3.12Alexis Torres
15:28 PRKingsburg
4.10Callum Bolger
15:29 SRSan Luis Obispo
5.11Andrew Burkhardt
15:39 SRJ Serra Catholic
6.12Austin Lay
15:44Morro Bay
7.11Robert Santoyo
15:47Bishop Amat
8.12Edgar Bonilla
15:50King City
9.11John Ross
15:55 SRScotts Valley
10.12Anuare Magana
15:56 PRCosta Mesa
11.12Kevin Herrera
15:56 PRCovina
12.12Fernando Gonzalez
15:57Bishop Amat
13.11Moses Bojorquez
15:59 SRFoothill Technology
14.12Tomas Navarro
16:00Salesian
15.11Johnny Jimenez
16:01Santa Ynez
16.12Daniel Hill
16:01Sacred Heart Prep
17.10Roman Munoz
16:05 SRKing City
18.12Draven Hawk
16:08 PRScotts Valley
19.11Romare Ashford
16:09 SRCathedral
20.12Nick Heath
16:09Scotts Valley
21.11Jeremy Leary
16:09 SRSir Francis Drake
22.12Eduardo Orozco
16:09King City
23.11Adrian Diaz
16:09Bishop Amat
24.11Brandon Kelsey
16:11Arcata
25.12Nassim Kabbara
16:11San Rafael
26.10Jared Rodriguez
16:12 SRFoothill Technology
27.9Robert Miranda
16:12 SRMenlo
28.12Anthony Mariconda
16:14 PRJ Serra Catholic
29.11Graham Faust
16:15 SRHalf Moon Bay
30.12Matt Jochim
16:16 SRYreka
31.12Josh Moreno
16:19 PRBishop Amat
32.10Kellen O'Neill
16:19Arcata
33.12Tomas Snyder
16:21 PRFoothill Technology
34.11Luke McCartney
16:21Scotts Valley
35.11Blake Delaney
16:26 SRSan Rafael
36.12Guillermo Ferrer
16:26Sierra Pacific
37.12Jose Gonzales
16:28Seaside
38.10Luis Huerta
16:29Bishop Amat
39.11Ricardo Lizardi
16:30 SRKing City
40.9Wyatt Miceli
16:31 SRSir Francis Drake
41.11Michael Caballero
16:32Cathedral
42.11Adrian Monzon
16:32Valley Center
43.11Daniel Salazar
16:33 SRCovina
44.10Brian Schulz
16:33El Molino
45.9Donovan Prince
16:33High Tech (CV)
46.12Joey Centeno
16:35 PRCovina
47.12Gonzalo Morales Lo...
16:35Dixon
48.10Francisco Guerrero
16:35Bishop Amat
49.9Munir Kabbara
16:36 SRSan Rafael
50.12Jacob Hill
16:38Yreka
51.10Ivan Ayala
16:39Coalinga
52.11Austin Reser
16:39 SRValley Center
53.12Adan Chavez
16:39Riverbank
54.12Nolan Gerlach
16:40Dixon
55.11Ryan Dent
16:40 PRSt Augustine
56.12Nicholas Hernandez
16:41 PRCovina
57.12Aramis Knox
16:42San Luis Obispo
58.11Donald Leedy
16:44West Valley
59.12Brenden Berry
16:44Yreka
60.11Jack Stovitz
16:44Harvard-Westlake
61.9Mohammed Ali
16:44 SRAvenal
62.11Salvador Rodriguez
16:46Mater Dei Catholic
63.12Williams Ordaz
16:47King City
64.11Jack Mosher
16:48 SRJ Serra Catholic
65.12Ethan McSwain
16:48 PRSan Luis Obispo
66.12Matthew Chamberlain
16:48 PRJ Serra Catholic
67.10Chris Meeder
16:49 SRWest Valley
68.12Steve Adams
16:50 PRCardinal Newman
69.12Daniel Hernandez
16:50 PRCovina
70.10Jacob Skarr
16:50 SRCathedral
71.11Rod Rodriguez
16:51Valley Center
72.10Joseph Garcia
16:51 SRSalesian
73.10Max Menke
16:52High Tech High
74.10Austin Nolan
16:52McKinleyville
75.9Max Ippolito
16:52 PRLa Jolla
76.11Daniel Yanez
16:53Hughson
77.10David Bravo
16:54Cathedral
78.12Garrett Mack
16:54Sacred Heart Prep
79.10Chris Gallagher
16:56Sage Creek
80.11Zach Bibeault
16:56 SRTerra Linda
81.12Sean Anthony
16:57 PRFoothill Technology
82.9Jose Pineda
16:57 SRCovina
83.12August Howell
16:58 PRSacred Heart Prep
84.12Porter Wesson
16:59 PRScotts Valley
85.11Roberto Rodriguez
17:00 PRSalesian
86.11Mike Sparks
17:00 SRChristian Brothers
87.9Chris Suzuki
17:02 SRSage Creek
88.12Angel Lopez
17:02 PRCovina
89.10William Maas
17:02Sage Creek
90.9Alexander Cantu
17:04Cathedral
91.11Griffin Persiley
17:05 PRSir Francis Drake
92.10Joe Rieder
17:05 SRMcKinleyville
93.12Carlos Espinoza
17:06Avenal
94.10Beau Prince
17:07Sage Creek
95.12Emmanuel Chavez
17:07Riverbank
96.12Anthony Partida
17:07Salesian
97.11Jonathan Glassell
17:07 SRValley Center
98.10Brett Anstrom
17:08 SRSacred Heart Prep
99.9Connor Landis
17:09Bret Harte
100.10John Marcoux
17:10 PRFoothill Technology
101.12Kenzye Spears
17:10Hilmar
102.11Faraz Khan
17:12St Mary's College
103.12Coy Chance
17:15Dixon
104.11Solomon Reinman
17:15Arcata
105.11Marc Behiel
17:16Bret Harte
106.10Ryan Cutter
17:16 SRHercules
107.12Allan Gomez
17:17Cathedral
108.12Justin Kemper
17:17 SRDixon
109.12Jason Porzio
17:18San Rafael
110.11Salvador Garcia
17:18Salesian
111.11Ivan Cisneros
17:18Parlier
112.11Zach Baldwin
17:20West Valley
113.10Jesus Avalos
17:20 SRKing City
114.10Will Sileo
17:22 SRSir Francis Drake
115.10Nicholas Tanaka
17:22 PRSan Rafael
116.11Andrew Neville
17:23 SRFoothill Technology
117.11Sasha Novitsky
17:24Sacred Heart Prep
118.12Storm Oliver
17:24Yreka
119.12Matt Ward
17:25Yreka
120.10Matt White
17:25 SRSan Luis Obispo
121.11Cristian Alvarez
17:27 SRValley Center
122.10Nico Abusaid
17:28 SRJ Serra Catholic
123.10Anthony Rangel
17:30 PRKing City
124.10Gerardo-Antonio Ruiz
17:31 SRValley Center
125.11Michael Davis
17:31McKinleyville
126.11Brandon Niegocki
17:31High Tech High
127.10Jonah Bufford
17:32 PRFoothill Technology
128.12Bryson Blume
17:34High Tech High
129.9Aman Mikel
17:35Sage Creek
130.12John Milender
17:37McKinleyville
131.12Alex Gordon
17:39Sir Francis Drake
132.12Sean McGovern
17:41 PRSan Rafael
133.10Will Tanaka
17:44 SRSan Rafael
134.9Isaac Fernandez
17:44Yreka
135.9Cesar Rios
17:44Corning
136.10Davis Ross
17:45 SRScotts Valley
137.12Kieran Bolger
17:45 PRSan Luis Obispo
138.9Christian Mitchell
17:46 SRSage Creek
139.9Anthony Perez
17:46Cathedral
140.12Benjie Guy Yoche
17:47 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
141.11Roberto Alvarez
17:47Kerman
142.10Edrey Samano
17:48 SRValley Center
143.11Kobi Kelly
17:48 SRSan Luis Obispo
144.11Benny Vega
17:49Avenal
145.12Liam Dugard
17:51 PRJ Serra Catholic
146.11Nolan Johnson
17:52Bret Harte
147.12Josh Wilson
17:54High Tech High
148.11Aadal Saleh
17:54Avenal
149.9Brian Hastings
17:57Las Plumas
150.10Venny Petrini
17:58Scotts Valley
151.12Zephir Lennox
18:00Arcata
152.10Chris Orozco
18:01 SRBishop Amat
153.11Jose Murillo
18:01High Tech High
154.10Sam Bruckner
18:03 SRSir Francis Drake
155.9Brad Nelson
18:04Sage Creek
156.10Graham MacFarquhar
18:04 SRSacred Heart Prep
157.11George Wing
18:05 PRSir Francis Drake
158.10Ethan Briggs
18:07J Serra Catholic
159.12Santiago Banuelos
18:07Salesian
160.10Marcos Soltero
18:08Avenal
161.9Jose Mosqueda
18:08Kerman
162.12Ryan Ghisetti
18:08Arcata
163.11Connor Trump
18:12McKinleyville
164.10Brevin Hensley
18:12Dixon
165.12Joshua Brady
18:18Bret Harte
166.11Masen Becerril
18:18Paradise
167.9Eric Morefield
18:20West Valley
168.11Nico Lupacchino
18:21 SRYreka
169.12Jerrod Wagner
18:23Bret Harte
170.9RJ Richard
18:28McKinleyville
171.12Jasen Coley
18:30McKinleyville
172.9Anderson Page
18:35 SRSacred Heart Prep
173.10Dennis Pesce
18:37Dixon
174.12Cazares Rodrigo
18:39Kerman
175.11Maxfield Wrigley
18:42 SRArcata
176.11Ben Mueller
18:46 SRWest Valley
177.9Benjamin Vargas
18:51Kerman
178.11Josh Ortega
18:51High Tech High
179.10Luis Mendez
18:54Avenal
180.10Lucas Santiago
18:55High Tech High
181.12Jakob Stoner
19:01Dixon
182.11Jesus Marmolejo
19:07Kerman
183.11Benjamin Ba?uelos
19:12Salesian
184.12Kendrick Aragon
19:23Central Valley
185.12Kush Rawal
19:44Arcata
186.11Sergio Robles
19:48Taft Union
187.12Alexis Cruz
19:49Kerman
188.9Jesus Robles
19:56Kerman
189.12Colin Boblet
20:27Bret Harte
190.11Tim Lunsford
20:32Bret Harte
191.9Wyatt Hein
20:37 SRWest Valley
192.10Reynoza Rodrigo
21:31Avenal
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division I

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak101
2.Dana Hills107
3.Madera South109
4.Burroughs (Burbank)109
5.Warren174
6.Bellarmine Prep187
7.Loyola194
8.Martin Luther King237
9.Clovis North258
10.De La Salle290
11.Davis296
12.Poly (Long Beach)311
13.Carlsbad336
14.Clovis352
15.Granite Bay379
16.El Camino Real393
17.Mission Hills429
18.Marshall433
19.Monte Vista451
20.San Benito (Hollister)529
21.Lowell578
22.Palo Alto587

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Phillip Rocha
14:58 SRArcadia
2.12Robert Brandt
15:07 PRLoyola
3.11Jacob Ogden
15:11 SRDana Hills
4.11Eduardo Herrera
15:12Madera South
5.11Sean Kurdy
15:18 PRJesuit
6.12Millen Trujillo
15:23 PRWalnut
7.12Nick Doan
15:25 PRGreat Oak
8.12Nathan Williams
15:26 PRCarlsbad
9.11Hector Garcia
15:27 PRMarshall
10.10Miguel Villar
15:27Madera South
11.12Branden Randall
15:32 PRE. Roosevelt
12.12George Gleason
15:32 PRHuntington Beach
13.11Mason Coppi
15:33 SRDana Hills
14.11Isaac Cortes
15:36Great Oak
15.11Spencer Dodds
15:37Great Oak
16.12Matthew Schumann
15:38De La Salle
17.12Psalm Ocampo
15:39Clovis North
18.12Chris Goertzen
15:39Clovis North
19.12Elias Hoxsie
15:40 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
20.12Tre Waters
15:41 PRMission Hills
21.12Jacob Russo
15:42Clovis
22.12Nicolas Jakowec
15:42 PRLoyola
23.12Garrett Boulais
15:43 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
24.12Koby Pederson
15:44 PRAlta Loma
25.12Jonathan Rodriguez
15:46 PRWarren
26.12Andres E Barragan
15:46 SRWarren
27.12Benjamin Gonzalez
15:47 SRWarren
28.12Shane Thompson
15:47 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
29.12Juan Macias
15:48Madera South
30.12Drew Childs
15:49Bella Vista
31.12Paul Zeiss
15:49Granite Bay
32.12Alex Smith
15:50 SRDana Hills
33.12Johain Ounadjela
15:50Carlmont
34.11Colin Stein
15:51 SRDana Hills
35.11Andrew Barrondo
15:51 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
36.9Alexander Hirsch
15:51 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
37.12Alex Sasser
15:51 PRBellarmine Prep
38.12Tucker Meijer
15:54Bellarmine Prep
39.10Michael Ochoa
15:54Madera South
40.12Peter Schlachte
15:55 PRAmador Valley
41.12Michael Bereket
15:56 PRCarlmont
42.12Roc Johnson
15:56 PRDe La Salle
43.11Kellen Browning
15:57 SRDavis
44.12Anthony Arvizu
15:57 PRGreat Oak
45.12Carlos Ramirez
15:58 PRMartin Luther King
46.12Jacob Garrissere
15:59 PRSanta Teresa
47.12Jordy Ceja
16:00 SRBirmingham
48.12Michael Merchan
16:00 PRMarshall
49.11Tyler Janes
16:02Martin Luther King
50.12Miles Meijer
16:04Bellarmine Prep
51.12Rolando Phalen
16:04 PRMartin Luther King
52.11Marcus Avila
16:04Bellarmine Prep
53.12Lucas Matison
16:05Palo Alto
54.12Myles Delgado
16:06Clovis North
55.11Jonathan Pinon
16:08 SRLoyola
56.12Rohan Choudhury
16:08Monta Vista
57.12Cristian Cucuta
16:09 PRGranada Hills
58.11Nelson Quintana
16:13 SRGreat Oak
59.12Daniel Turpin
16:13Clovis East
60.10Christian Nevarez
16:14Madera South
61.9Jack Landgraf
16:14Dana Hills
62.11Paul Luevano
16:14 SRVenice
63.11Nick Borowsky
16:16Davis
64.11Gian Delfin
16:16 PRPoly (Long Beach)
65.12Luis Orozco
16:16McFarland
66.10Ethan Estrada
16:19 PREl Camino Real
67.12Ricardo Avila
16:20Bellarmine Prep
68.11Matthew Sanchez
16:20Warren
69.11Colby Penn
16:21Poly (Long Beach)
70.10Brandon Hough
16:22 SRDana Hills
71.12Ryan Burd
16:22Bellarmine Prep
72.12Jake Eisler
16:22 PREl Camino Real
73.12Seth Villanueva
16:22Martin Luther King
74.10Hugo Novoa
16:23Poly (Long Beach)
75.12Connor Morello
16:23Clovis
76.10Tre Lockwood
16:23Granite Bay
77.12Luis Becerra
16:23Madera South
78.11Justin Villagran
16:24 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
79.12Brian Song
16:26Davis
80.11Bryan Pluma
16:27Warren
81.9Shane Bissell
16:27 SRLoyola
82.12Matt Oca
16:28 PRPoly (Long Beach)
83.11Timothy Chrisman
16:28Monte Vista
84.11Juan Gutierrez
16:29San Benito (Hollister)
85.12Jack Conklin
16:29 PRCarlsbad
86.11Preston Ortiz
16:30 SRLoyola
87.12Owen Lee
16:30Carlmont
88.12Cristian Monsalud
16:31James Logan
89.12Carter Mackey
16:32 SRCastro Valley
90.11Mark Werley
16:32Martin Luther King
91.12Charlie Harris
16:32Davis
92.12Connor Crowe
16:33 PRCarlsbad
93.9Justin Hazell
16:34 SREl Camino Real
94.12Trevor Voth
16:34Buchanan
95.11Luis Aragon
16:35 SRLowell
96.11Cole Spencer
16:35Great Oak
97.10Timothy Wells
16:35 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
98.10Daniel Maneloveg
16:35Monte Vista
99.10Isaias De Leon
16:36De La Salle
100.12Austin Sanchez
16:36De La Salle
101.11Matt Konopka
16:36 PRDana Hills
102.12Mark Ybarra
16:38 PRMission Hills
103.10Jake Ritter
16:38Granite Bay
104.11Joe Blakewell
16:38 SRDavis
105.10Justin Eipp
16:39Great Oak
106.10Jordan Morris
16:39Clovis
107.11Sergio Santana
16:40 SRWarren
108.11Ariel Monsalud
16:40James Logan
109.10Everett Williams
16:40 SRCarlsbad
110.10Nicolas Vomund
16:41Monte Vista
111.11Benry Sheehan
16:41 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
112.11Conor Ragland
16:41Poly (Long Beach)
113.12Frank DeMartini
16:41 PRDe La Salle
114.9Chris Watkins
16:41Clovis
115.10Cameron Nolen
16:42Clovis North
116.11Daniel G. Gonzalez
16:43Martin Luther King
117.11Henry Fitzmorris
16:43 PREl Camino Real
118.10Mikolaj Krajewski
16:44 SRLowell
119.12Ryan Menees
16:45Bellarmine Prep
120.12Shane Brouwer
16:46 PRPalisades Charter
121.11Elijah Changco
16:48San Benito (Hollister)
122.12Walker Knauss
16:48Granite Bay
123.12Danahel Carbajal
16:48Clovis North
124.10Michael Vernau
16:48Davis
125.11Gunnar Hadley
16:50 PRMission Hills
126.10Jackee Moua
16:50Clovis
127.10Matt Fierro
16:51Clovis
128.12Marcus Owens
16:54Vista
129.12Ryan Little
16:55Carlsbad
130.10Tristan Miller
16:55Monte Vista
131.12Brennan Bruggeman
16:55 PRPoly (Long Beach)
132.9Eric Hatch
16:57Poly (Long Beach)
133.12William Antonoplis
16:58 PRLoyola
134.11Noah Johnson
16:58 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
135.12Kyler Okamura
16:58 PRMission Hills
136.12Jesus Cacique
16:59Madera South
137.12Zach McKeever
16:59Lincoln (S)
138.11David Huff
17:01Martin Luther King
139.12Jose Ruiz
17:03 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
140.11Willie Hall
17:03Davis
141.12Gabriel Cauchon De...
17:05San Diego
142.10Nathan Nickeson
17:06Clovis
143.11Peter Davis
17:09 PRMonte Vista
144.12Sam Neptune
17:10Granite Bay
145.12Ben Pavik
17:10Granite Bay
146.10Connor Frisch
17:10Granite Bay
147.12Jonathan Leon
17:10Calexico
148.10Benjamin Holland
17:12Jesuit
149.12Isaac Vendig
17:12 PRMarshall
150.10Naveen Pai
17:14Palo Alto
151.11Zachary Katzman
17:15Skyline
152.9Rigo Gamez
17:17Clovis North
153.10Cody Brdar
17:19 SREl Camino Real
154.10Alex Lara-Trejo
17:19 SRMission Hills
155.10Alex Garber
17:20Warren
156.10Nolan Sanchez
17:20San Benito (Hollister)
157.12Isaiah Abeyta
17:21Lowell
158.11Tanner Layton
17:22 SRCarlsbad
159.12Rene Nunez
17:23San Benito (Hollister)
160.12Javier Azcona
17:30 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
161.12Harper Moore
17:33Carlsbad
162.12Nick Mitchell
17:35 PRDe La Salle
163.11Marcelo Ramirez
17:35 SREagle Rock
164.10Charlie Sherman
17:38 SRLoyola
165.12Josue Lopez
17:40 PRMarshall
166.11John Cura
17:42 PRMission Hills
167.10Evan Lonestar
17:45De La Salle
168.10Kent Slaney
17:45 SRPalo Alto
169.11Jacob Morioka
17:48San Benito (Hollister)
170.10Ben Smiley
17:49Monte Vista
171.12Christopher Gudiel
17:49 PRMarshall
172.11Marvin Luong
17:52 SRLowell
173.11Dominic Yousufi
17:52 PREl Camino Real
174.12Benjamin Chou
17:53 PRGeorge Washington
175.11Daniel Ambriz
17:56Merced
176.10Gabriel Logan
17:57Clovis North
177.11Abhay Negi
18:04 SRLowell
178.10Kai Oda
18:04 SRPalo Alto
179.11Nicklaus Torres
18:18 PREl Camino Real
180.11Samuel Desre
18:25 SRPalo Alto
181.12Aaron Chandler
18:31Palo Alto
182.9Quincy Pennock
18:51Mission Hills
183.10Max Springer
18:51Lowell
184.10Spencer Morgenfeld
18:53 SRPalo Alto
185.12Jason Vera
18:59 PRMarshall
186.11Saúl Maciel
19:10Skyline
187.11Will Jones
19:23Monte Vista
188.10Joseph Harmon
19:23 SROakland Tech
189.12Carlos Calderon
19:33 PRMarshall
190.12Joshua Williams
20:50Eastlake
191.11Matthew Murphy
21:02 SROakland Tech
192.10William Rowcliffe
21:35 SROakland Tech
193.11Trevor Harrison
22:06 PROakland Tech
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division V

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Xavier College Prep87
2.St Joseph Notre Dame99
3.Flintridge Prep110
4.Marin Academy147
5.Desert Christian (Lancaster)164
6.Lick Wilmerding208
7.St. Bonaventure212
8.St. Margaret’s226
9.La Jolla Country Day239
10.Thacher245
11.San Francisco University267
12.College Preparatory273
13.Valley Christian (Cerritos)288
14.Crystal Springs Uplands293
15.Francis Parker426
16.Pacific Collegiate473
17.University Prep481
18.Bishops488
19.The York School488
20.Golden Sierra503
21.Wonderful College Prep Academy574
22.Capital Christian613
23.Harbor Teacher Prep Academy650

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Trevor Reinhart
14:59 PRMarin Academy
2.12Kasey Knevelbaard
15:19Immanuel
3.11Jack Van Scoter
15:32Flintridge Prep
4.12Collin Price
15:43 PRSt. Margaret’s
5.10Cooper Teare
15:44 SRSt Joseph Notre Dame
6.11Tomas Miralles
15:51 PRLa Jolla Country Day
7.12Cosmo Brossy
15:54 PRBrentwood
8.12Jacob Robison
16:01 PRSt. Margaret’s
9.11Isaiah Lozano
16:05 SRSt. Bonaventure
10.12Michael Murphy
16:10 SRSt Joseph Notre Dame
11.12Hogan Lizza
16:12Xavier College Prep
12.10Dawson Reckers
16:13Athenian
13.12Max Del Rio
16:13 PRXavier College Prep
14.11Henry Fleming
16:14 SRMarin Academy
15.10CJ Dowd
16:20 SRSan Francisco Univer...
16.11Stephen Pacheco
16:21 PRDesert Christian (La...
17.11Ben Harper
16:23Trinity
18.11Michael Conant
16:24 SRWoodcrest Christian
19.11Caleb Richards
16:26Sonoma Academy
20.11James Sever
16:26 PRCoastal Christian
21.12Richard Hathaway
16:27 PRPoly (Pasadena)
22.11Peter Callan
16:27 SRThacher
23.10Andrew Mitchell
16:29Desert Christian (La...
24.11David Stabile
16:29 SRXavier College Prep
25.12Ryan Sewell
16:29 PRGolden Sierra
26.10Jackson Vachal
16:34 PRLick Wilmerding
27.9Sean Laidlaw
16:35Lick Wilmerding
28.12Julius Diehr
16:36La Jolla Country Day
29.12Joe Janssen
16:36 SRXavier College Prep
30.11Alex Glavin
16:36College Preparatory
31.12Tobin Bolter
16:37 PRBerean Christian
32.10Jonathan Vahala
16:39Flintridge Prep
33.12Mario Perez
16:40Delta Charter
34.12Jackson Sundheim
16:41 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
35.9Evan Pattinelli
16:41 SRFlintridge Prep
36.12Aren Johnson
16:45Army-Navy Academy
37.12Matthew Wright
16:45Rock Academy
38.11Rab Moran
16:47 SRFlintridge Prep
39.12Matthew Murphy
16:47 SRSt Joseph Notre Dame
40.12Christian Gil
16:47 PRSt. Bonaventure
41.12Tris Dodge
16:50College Preparatory
42.12Matt Jenkins
16:53Lick Wilmerding
43.11Alex Rose
16:53 SRXavier College Prep
44.11Chris Morzenti
16:53Mt Shasta
45.12Kevin Griffee
16:54 PRThacher
46.12Nick Holterman
16:54 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
47.10Riley Coan
16:58Flintridge Prep
48.12Ben Tracy
16:59 PRSan Francisco Univer...
49.10Willie Mein
17:00St Joseph Notre Dame
50.11Jack Williams
17:00Marin Academy
51.10Ethan Ashby
17:00 SRCollege Preparatory
52.11Connor Montgomery
17:01Marin Academy
53.12Jakob Geiger
17:02 SRValley Christian (Ce...
54.12Andy Kaiser
17:04St. Bonaventure
55.12James Gibson
17:06Desert Christian (La...
56.12Stephen Crockett
17:08Desert Christian (La...
57.12Alex Condotti
17:10Pacific Collegiate
58.12Javier Rojas
17:12 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
59.11Spencer Mccune
17:14 SRThacher
60.11Sham Patel
17:14 PRFlintridge Prep
61.9Ryan Vreeke
17:15 SRValley Christian (Ce...
62.11Marcial Nunez
17:15Wonderful College Pr...
63.11Brian Ebisuzaki
17:15Lick Wilmerding
64.10Joseph Biehl
17:17Desert Christian (La...
65.10Nicolas Boffman
17:18Desert Christian (La...
66.10Michael Martin
17:18 SREtna
67.12Wills Booth
17:19 PRJulian
68.11Ricardo Trejo
17:19Immanuel
69.11Ryan Ixtlahuac
17:20 SRThe York School
70.11Yumeto Shigihara
17:22 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
71.12Joe Cook
17:24 PRSt. Bonaventure
72.11Max Baez
17:25Francis Parker
73.12Quentin Talley
17:25 PRSt. Margaret’s
74.12Chris Halter
17:26Bishops
75.12Ross Corey
17:26Woodside Priory
76.10Dustin Decker
17:27 SRMarin Academy
77.9Kaden Agha
17:27 SRThe York School
78.12Cole Sanders
17:29Foresthill
79.10Nathaniel Tamminga
17:30 SRValley Christian (Ce...
80.11Spencer Ferguson D...
17:30 SRSan Francisco Univer...
81.11Robert Screven
17:31 SRWoodside Priory
82.11Jackson Daugherty
17:31La Jolla Country Day
83.11Anthony Ottati
17:31Athenian
84.10Jett Liu
17:32 SRBishops
85.12Luc Bouchard
17:32Pacific Collegiate
86.11Jakob Eichor
17:35 SROntario Christian
87.12Grayson Lang
17:35Francis Parker
88.11Daniel Ratto
17:37St Joseph Notre Dame
89.12Tyler Younkers
17:37University Prep
90.12Scott Edmonds
17:37 PRValley Christian (Ce...
91.9Josh Rupprecht
17:38 SRValley Christian (Ce...
92.12Adam Berg
17:38Calvin Christian
93.10Braxton Rico
17:38 SRSt Francis Central C...
94.10Chris Tan
17:39 SRFlintridge Prep
95.10Brett Lombardi
17:40Capital Christian
96.10Nicolas Gitter
17:41 SRSt. Margaret’s
97.11Jack Pierrepont
17:43 PRThacher
98.11George Little
17:44 PRLa Jolla Country Day
99.12Grayson Lyman
17:44La Jolla Country Day
100.10Jeremy Huang
17:45Crystal Springs Upla...
101.10Henry Hongo
17:47 SRSan Francisco Univer...
102.10Ryan Jackson
17:48 SRThacher
103.12Nathan Amin
17:48 PRSan Francisco Univer...
104.12Michael Dufresne
17:48 PRSt. Bonaventure
105.12James Feller
17:49 PRValley Christian (Ce...
106.12Brando Nelson-Haven
17:49Tioga
107.11Gabriel Rodriguez
17:49 SRXavier College Prep
108.11Mrinal Verghese
17:49Crystal Springs Upla...
109.10Gavin Hill
17:50St Joseph Notre Dame
110.12Andrew St. George
17:53 PRThacher
111.9Conrad Hampson
17:54 PRSt. Margaret’s
112.10Michael Cramer
17:56University Prep
113.12Nick Dekker
17:57 PRValley Christian (Ce...
114.12Andrew Vaughn
17:59 PRCollege Preparatory
115.12James Rich
18:00Lick Wilmerding
116.10Aidan Sweeny
18:00 SRMarin Academy
117.11Luke Clements
18:02 SRUniversity Prep
118.10Chandler Maciel
18:05Central Valley Chris...
119.10Trevor Soule
18:05College Preparatory
120.12Jack McCaffrey
18:08 SRSt. Margaret’s
121.12Sonny Vigil
18:09 PRSt. Bonaventure
122.11Jojo Sandoval
18:09 PRSt. Bonaventure
123.10Ben Baranski
18:10Francis Parker
124.9Micah Filer
18:10Capital Christian
125.12Spencer Collins
18:13 SRFrancis Parker
126.9Kevin Pacheco
18:13 SRDesert Christian (La...
127.10Spencer Small
18:14 SRSan Francisco Univer...
128.9Diego Bartolome
18:15Golden Sierra
129.10Forrest Moore
18:16University Prep
130.12Geof Olson
18:18Pacific Collegiate
131.12Will Glockner
18:22Pacific Ridge
132.11Paul Colosi
18:23 SRSt Francis Central C...
133.12Brian Gale
18:24 PRFrancis Parker
134.10Adriel Ibarra
18:24 SRXavier College Prep
135.11Henry Cowan-Larkin
18:24Hamilton City
136.11Raiden Meyer
18:25 SRSan Francisco Univer...
137.10Fernando Chavez
18:26 SRUSC-MaST
138.12Niki Lonberg
18:29 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
139.10Julian Silva
18:29 PRCommunity Charter Ea...
140.11Dylan Speer
18:33Argonaut
141.12Zac Oji
18:38 SRLick Wilmerding
142.11Ricardo Reyes
18:39 PRBishops
143.11Ryan Watkins
18:41La Jolla Country Day
144.11Pedro Lopez
18:41Wonderful College Pr...
145.10Alden Sanford
18:46 SRThe York School
146.11Steve Sloan
18:46College Preparatory
147.12Luis Garcia
18:48Caruthers
148.12Jose Mazariegos
18:51 PRKIPP King Collegiate
149.9Victor Wu
18:51College Preparatory
150.10Nicholas Midler
18:52 SRBishops
151.11Ted Sullivan
18:53 SRFrancis Parker
152.12Nick Valverde
18:55 PRFrancis Parker
153.10Luke Keating
18:56 SRHarbor Teacher Prep ...
154.12Miguel Hernandez
18:57 SRHarbor Teacher Prep ...
155.10Whitner Grange
18:57 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
156.11Reid Snyder
18:58 SRMarin Academy
157.12Yuban Gonzales
18:59 PRTriumph Charter
158.12Hunter Hughes
19:03 SRGolden Sierra
159.11David Oyeyemi
19:05 SRHarbor Teacher Prep ...
160.11Anthony Cajero
19:06 SRBright Star
161.11Luke Dykstra
19:07Central Valley Chris...
162.12Nick Blanton
19:10Golden Sierra
163.10Mac Holmes
19:13Pacific Collegiate
164.12Zach Hamilton
19:14 PRUniversity Prep
165.12William Parks
19:15 PRSt. Margaret’s
166.11Phillip de Lorimier
19:16 SRThe York School
167.10Xander Laney
19:19The York School
168.9Alessi Allaman
19:19 PRPacific Collegiate
169.10Thomas Christner
19:21Golden Sierra
170.11Marcos Cazarez
19:22 SRHarbor Teacher Prep ...
171.11Hector Bravo
19:24Wonderful College Pr...
172.11Chris Lopez-Pugh
19:26Golden Sierra
173.9Amado Nunez
19:26Wonderful College Pr...
174.10Andres Worstell
19:29Bishops
175.12Ian Banta
19:34Bishops
176.11Jose Alvarado
19:39Wonderful College Pr...
177.9Shane Uribe
19:39Bishops
178.11Will Calciano
19:42 SRThe York School
179.11Nick Batterman
19:42 PRThe York School
180.12Keaton Mertz
19:43La Jolla Country Day
181.9Steven Diep
19:44 PRKIPP King Collegiate
182.9Derek Younkers
19:52University Prep
183.12Santaigo Reyes
19:56 PRDiscovery Prep
184.10Bronson Bodlak
20:13Capital Christian
185.12Anthony Chavez
20:14Sierra Ridge Academy
186.11Andrew Hus
20:30 SRCapital Christian
187.11Tristan Rollins
20:31Golden Sierra
188.10Joshua Malinowski
20:34Capital Christian
189.9Isaac Cazares
20:36 PRHarbor Teacher Prep ...
190.10Victor Coronado
20:38 SRImpact Academy of Ar...
191.12Maurice Colquitt
20:44 PRHarbor Teacher Prep ...
192.9Javier Garcia
20:45Wonderful College Pr...
193.9Max Skinner
20:47Capital Christian
194.9Rogelio Valle
20:50Wonderful College Pr...
195.10Jesaiah Lingenfelter
20:51Capital Christian
196.12Ryan Fish
21:37Pacific Collegiate
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Division IV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Central Valley Christian73
2.Bishop Amat98
3.J Serra Catholic132
4.Laguna Beach146
5.Piedmont186
6.Covina202
7.Coronado206
8.Arcata206
9.Atascadero223
10.Harvard-Westlake232
11.Templeton273
12.Half Moon Bay339
13.Riverbank340
14.Sir Francis Drake343
15.Scotts Valley390
16.West Valley408
17.St Mary's College423
18.Amador437
19.Mission Vista475
20.San Lorenzo Valley484
21.Yreka506
22.Corcoran605
23.Las Plumas715

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Caroline Pietrzyk
17:35 PRMalibu
2.11Morgin Coonfield
17:51McKinleyville
3.12Lizzie Lacy
18:00Menlo
4.11Cate Ratliff
18:23 SRSanta Cruz
5.10Niki Iyer
18:26Harker
6.11Bianca Alonzo
18:36 SRMarlborough
7.10Ally Palomino
18:36Bishop Amat
8.10Sienna Santiago
18:37High Tech High
9.9Cassi Land
18:39Sonora
10.12Emily Hubert
18:42Bishop Amat
11.12Kayla Grahn
18:43Flintridge Sacred He...
12.12Ashley Geisler
18:44 SRJ Serra Catholic
13.12Hannah Hull
19:01 PRCalaveras
14.11Brittni Frace
19:07 PRAtascadero
15.9Kaela Dishion
19:09Bret Harte
16.10Jenna Wilson
19:09 PRCentral Valley Chris...
17.12Sophia Mills
19:09Piedmont
18.11Jocelyn Sosa
19:10 SRGreenfield
19.9Mari Friedman
19:13 SRSanta Cruz
20.11Gabby Satterlee
19:17Central Valley Chris...
21.11Shani Slabber
19:19Central Valley Chris...
22.10Trinity Ruelas
19:20 PRSan Dimas
23.11Clara Fassinger
19:22 PRHalf Moon Bay
24.9Katharine Scoville
19:23 SRLa Canada
25.11Kim Ruvalcaba
19:23Riverbank
26.11Emma Seevak
19:24 PRPiedmont
27.12Tori Yanco
19:24 PRJ Serra Catholic
28.12Vanessa Hernandez
19:28 PRCovina
29.12Alexa Flagg
19:32West Valley
30.12Kaila Gibson
19:33San Lorenzo Valley
31.11Demi Marine
19:33 SRCovina
32.11Chloe Pigg
19:37Arcata
33.11Samantha Cabrera
19:38Bishop Amat
34.12Janie Crawford
19:38 SRLaguna Beach
35.10Mckayla Giacobetti
19:40 SRJ Serra Catholic
36.12Michaela Barros
19:42Fortuna
37.12Jenna Storms
19:42West Valley
38.12Sophia Noto
19:47Sir Francis Drake
39.12Annechiena Knevelb...
19:47Central Valley Chris...
40.12Kecymar Osuna
19:47 PRTempleton
41.12Hannah Weaver
19:47 PRTempleton
42.12Elise Ford
19:48Arcata
43.12Brenna Merchant
19:48 SRLaguna Beach
44.9Skylar Giacobetti
19:51 PRJ Serra Catholic
45.9London Alexander
19:51 PRHarvard-Westlake
46.10Jadyn Wilson
19:51 PRCentral Valley Chris...
47.10Kirsten Landsiedel
19:52 PRLaguna Beach
48.10Renee Phillips
19:52Coronado
49.9Grace La Montagne
19:53 PRLaguna Beach
50.12Helide Garcia
19:53 PRCovina
51.12Rachel Shapiro
19:54Bishop Amat
52.12Natalie Kimball
19:56 SRLaguna Beach
53.12Sara Davis
19:56Arcata
54.12Haley Chasin
19:56 PRCoronado
55.11Maddie Copeland
19:57 PRPiedmont
56.12Aeron Yim
19:59 PRCoronado
57.10Casey Crosson
20:00 SRHarvard-Westlake
58.9Ashley Gomez
20:02 SRBishop Amat
59.11Anastasia Karnaze
20:04Amador
60.10Lauren Foster
20:06Dixon
61.10Jasmine Rippey
20:09Coronado
62.12Miranda Daschian
20:09 PRAtascadero
63.10Lochryn Howe
20:12 SRHarvard-Westlake
64.11Taylor Alvarez
20:16 PRLaguna Beach
65.10Ellie Nisbet
20:17Atascadero
66.11Maria Orozco
20:17 SRAtascadero
67.10Avi Wilson-Perteete
20:19 PRSt Mary's College
68.10Meri Krier
20:20Yreka
69.11Ellie Waters
20:22Ripon
70.9Chapin Miller-Maes
20:22Coronado
71.11Lauren Jones
20:23 PRHarvard-Westlake
72.12Haley Richardson
20:24Riverbank
73.11Pearl Shoemaker
20:25 SRLaguna Beach
74.11Carmen Zafra
20:25 SRHalf Moon Bay
75.10Camille Strazzo
20:26Amador
76.10Julia Vasquez
20:27 PRCovina
77.12Zoe Ziegler
20:28 SRArcata
78.10Kaylee Craft
20:28Scotts Valley
79.12Veronica Russell
20:28 SRTempleton
80.12Sabrina Garcia
20:29 SRRiverbank
81.11Nicole Araya
20:38 SRHarvard-Westlake
82.10Addie MacCracken
20:41Piedmont
83.11Aislinn Miller
20:42 SRSir Francis Drake
84.9Sofia Barker
20:43Piedmont
85.9Alex Goldstein
20:44 SRMarin Catholic
86.10Iona Mahony-Moyer
20:45Arcata
87.10Skyler Liu
20:46Piedmont
88.12Charlotte Owen
20:48J Serra Catholic
89.11Rachel Porter
20:49 SRHarvard-Westlake
90.11Helen Lopez
20:52 PRValley Center
91.10Olivia Mariucci
20:53 SRTempleton
92.11Maddy Barton
20:53Scotts Valley
93.12Lauren Roberts
20:53 SRLa Jolla
94.11Emma Ferrell
20:53 SRMission Vista
95.9Maddie Perez
20:54Bishop Amat
96.12Ana Drake-Tripp
20:54 PRHealdsburg
97.11Katelyn McNulty
20:54Scotts Valley
98.12Cynthia Contreras
20:54Corcoran
99.11Anna Lewis
20:55Central Valley
100.10Janice Deguerio
20:57 SRSantana
101.10Maddie Toste
20:57 SRAtascadero
102.10Mackenzie Faust
20:59 PRHalf Moon Bay
103.10Joslyn Beliera
20:59 PRRiverbank
104.11Ella Hymel
21:03St Mary's College
105.10Izabella Silva
21:03 SRCovina
106.10Natali Contreras
21:03 SRCovina
107.9Anais Nagle
21:05Sir Francis Drake
108.9Shannon McKillop-H...
21:06 SRSir Francis Drake
109.11Taryn Kisch-Gallag...
21:08 SRSt Mary's College
110.11Amarisa Miranda
21:10Lassen
111.10Mara Acord
21:10Mission Vista
112.10Ashley Garnica
21:11Bishop Amat
113.12Ashley Utz
21:12 PRHalf Moon Bay
114.10Makenna Starkey
21:13 PRRosamond
115.10Sage Mace
21:13 PRSir Francis Drake
116.11Mikaela Inman
21:16Scotts Valley
117.10Kayla Bierschbach
21:19 SRCoronado
118.10Hannah Zemella
21:19 SRTempleton
119.12Hayley Herberg
21:20 SRScotts Valley
120.11Annika Osterkamp
21:20 SRScotts Valley
121.12Audrey Wilson
21:20 SRHarvard-Westlake
122.12Lenox Peterson
21:23Amador
123.9Kestrel Hewson
21:23 SRArcata
124.12Ariana Corwin
21:25St Mary's College
125.12Monica Lopez
21:26Kingsburg
126.10Carolina Moreno Gu...
21:27San Lorenzo Valley
127.11Talia Swangler
21:27Paradise
128.12Jessica Tomasek
21:31 SRMission Vista
129.9Zoe Miller
21:33Sir Francis Drake
130.10Ella Coppola
21:33J Serra Catholic
131.10Amy Kohlbrenner
21:38 SRSir Francis Drake
132.9Gabby Martinez
21:39 SRMission Vista
133.9Jasmyne Aragon
21:40West Valley
134.12Cassie Day
21:41Yreka
135.11Jessica Grimmius
21:42 SRCentral Valley Chris...
136.9Mallory Hamilton
21:44 PRHalf Moon Bay
137.12Corina Lange
21:44Yreka
138.10Julia English
21:45 SRSt Mary's College
139.10Jamie Lewis
21:45Liberty (Madera Ranc...
140.11Cleome Kerseg
21:45 SRHalf Moon Bay
141.11Ariana Ortiz-Stock
21:47 PRMission Vista
142.10Katie Lamb
21:48San Lorenzo Valley
143.10Mary Khattar
21:48Amador
144.12Abby Murch
21:48Central Valley
145.11Dulce Beas
21:48Corcoran
146.11Mallory Ward
21:52Yreka
147.9Serena Ramirez
21:52 PRAtascadero
148.11Victoria Covarrubias
21:54 SRCovina
149.9Paige Cuddy
21:56 SRTempleton
150.12Alyson Zoellin
21:59Sutter
151.9Kaitlin Morgado
22:02 SRLas Plumas
152.9JoeLyn Stirton
22:03West Valley
153.12Hannah Downey
22:05Coronado
154.10Julianna Manseau
22:08 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
155.10Kamryn Jackson
22:08Yreka
156.9Olivia Ross
22:10Scotts Valley
157.12Savanah Lindsey
22:14Atascadero
158.10Andrea Romero
22:16Amador
159.9Amanda Garcia
22:16Amador
160.11Maya Hymel
22:18St Mary's College
161.12Josie Smale
22:19St Mary's College
162.12Vanessa Rodriguez
22:21Corcoran
163.12Abigail Vidrio
22:27Orange Cove
164.10Shannon Harger
22:30 PRHalf Moon Bay
165.11Roxana Lule
22:32Corcoran
166.11Nicole Roth
22:34San Lorenzo Valley
167.11Stephanie Bernal
22:35 SRRiverbank
168.10Alysa Merrifield
22:41 PRLas Plumas
169.10Lydia Hodges
22:46 SRRiverbank
170.10Lacey Jackson
22:51Yreka
171.12Laura Madril
22:51 PRMission Vista
172.11Shelby Collins
23:02Central Valley Chris...
173.9Hannah Sandles
23:05San Lorenzo Valley
174.10Alison Smith
23:08 PRJ Serra Catholic
175.11Arianna Brooks
23:09Yreka
176.9Nicole Kapan
23:11 PRMission Vista
177.10Annika Heuser
23:15Piedmont
178.9Mayeli Santos
23:19Sierra Pacific
179.12Christy Mcconnell
23:19Amador
180.11Clara Toubes
23:25West Valley
181.12Dana Alpert
23:27 SRTempleton
182.12Cicily Tang
23:39Phillip & Sala Burton
183.10Brianne Beronilla
23:41Arcata
184.10Victoria Cota
23:44Corcoran
185.12Cassandra Taylor
23:51Las Plumas
186.11Samantha Havens
23:54Las Plumas
187.12Rayleen Matheson
24:06West Valley
188.11Elitania Rosas
24:29Riverbank
189.10Angelica Rodriguez
24:35West Valley
190.9Lauren Nicholaw
25:15Las Plumas
191.9Kailey Newkirk
25:16 PRLas Plumas
192.10Angelica Salgado
26:29Corcoran
193.10Maria Martin
27:49Corcoran
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division II

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Saugus62
2.Capistrano Valley73
3.Redondo Union105
4.Serrano114
5.Simi Valley167
6.Redwood (Larkspur)228
7.Claremont259
8.La Costa Canyon269
9.Arroyo Grande274
10.St Francis (Mountain View)281
11.Mt Carmel304
12.Steele Canyon338
13.Archbishop Mitty339
14.San Pasqual348
15.Rancho Bernardo397
16.Del Campo420
17.Maria Carrillo440
18.Los Gatos448
19.Monache479
20.Whitney517
21.Vacaville564
22.McFarland619
23.Valley Academy of Arts and S...765

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Amber Gore
17:22 PRRedondo Union
2.11Amanda Gehrich
17:31 SRTesoro
3.12Taylor Taite
17:40 PRMurrieta Mesa
4.10Claire Graves
17:44Citrus Valley
5.12Samantha Ortega
17:54 SRSaugus
6.12Briar Brumley
18:03 PRTesoro
7.11Stephanie Ortega
18:04 SRSegerstrom
8.11Megan McCandless
18:04Granada
9.12Mary Monda Oewel
18:05 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
10.12Grace Ling
18:09 PRLynbrook
11.11Ashley Licata
18:13 SRCapistrano Valley
12.11Leza Cassidy
18:15 SRArroyo Grande
13.12Christa Kloha
18:22 PRWestview
14.11Nia Akins
18:25Rancho Bernardo
15.9Hayley Herberg
18:25 SRCapistrano Valley
16.11Ashley Heys
18:25 SRSaugus
17.11Kelly Fairchild
18:26 SRSerrano
18.12Kelli Stetson
18:28 PRSan Pasqual
19.11Delaney White
18:31 SRSanta Rosa
20.12Mikaela Mulhall
18:33 PRCapistrano Valley
21.12Desirae Jones
18:33 SRSimi Valley
22.11Taylor Beaudoin
18:33 PRRedondo Union
23.12Jessica Ruiz
18:35 PRSaugus
24.12Anevay Hiehle
18:36 PRRedondo Union
25.9Mariah Castillo
18:36 SRSaugus
26.11Lauren Jacob
18:38 SRLos Altos
27.11Courtney Brenner
18:39 SRSerrano
28.10Kathryn Loken
18:40Del Campo
29.12Rebecca Deitch
18:40 SRCapistrano Valley
30.9Alize Hartke
18:41 SROakmont
31.9Summer Barkan
18:42 SRSerrano
32.12Elena Garcia
18:43 SRMt Carmel
33.12Mackinzie Moncibais
18:45 SRSaugus
34.9Carlene Masar
18:46 SRSteele Canyon
35.10Glennis Murphy
18:46Redwood (Larkspur)
36.12Sophia Alcaraz
18:47 PRSteele Canyon
37.12Cecily Johnson
18:47 PRLos Gatos
38.10Jacquelyn Heckers
18:48 SRClaremont
39.12Olivia Roselini
18:49 PRSimi Valley
40.12Nicole Pederson
18:49 PRRedondo Union
41.12Jordyn Zorn
18:50Monache
42.10Michaela Fromme
18:51 SRLa Costa Canyon
43.12Grace Schafer
18:52 SRCapistrano Valley
44.11Alexis Ramirez
18:52 PRSerrano
45.9Renee Laurenzana
18:53 PRSan Pasqual
46.9McKenzie Cornell
18:54 SRSerrano
47.11Molly Mulay
18:54 PRSimi Valley
48.10Kassady Learn
18:55 PRRancho Bernardo
49.10Isabella Dobson
18:56Elk Grove
50.12Sabrina Janes
18:56 SRSaugus
51.9McKenna Brown
18:59 SRLa Costa Canyon
52.9Tess Rounds
18:59Claremont
53.10Emily Skahill
19:00 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
54.10Rosa Granados
19:00Arroyo Grande
55.12Carina Gwennap
19:00 PRMountain View
56.10Samantha Barajas
19:04Simi Valley
57.11Melissa Seaman
19:05 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
58.11Kiana Cavanaugh
19:06Claremont
59.9Serena Myjer
19:06 SRMountain View
60.11Adrianna Barich
19:07 SRCasa Grande
61.9Abby Davis
19:11 PRSaugus
62.11Thalia Silva
19:12 PRRedondo Union
63.12Yasmine Soliman
19:14 PRSimi Valley
64.12Allison Le
19:15 PRArchbishop Mitty
65.9Sarah Savage
19:15 PRArchbishop Mitty
66.11Kayla Tresser
19:17 SRCapistrano Valley
67.10Savannah Hill
19:18 SRWhitney
68.10Erica Barrett
19:18 SRWestview
69.12Sarah Chidgey
19:18 SRMt Carmel
70.12Shaz Breedlove
19:19Maria Carrillo
71.12Kelsie King
19:19 PRCapistrano Valley
72.9Gillian Wagner
19:21Redwood (Larkspur)
73.12Megan Coyle
19:22 PRNorthgate
74.9Brooke Giles
19:23 PRSan Pasqual
75.11Kajol Maheshwari
19:23 SRLivermore
76.11Riley Prohaska
19:24 SRLa Costa Canyon
77.10Alex Calegari
19:25 SRPoway
78.11Riley Mason
19:25Leland
79.10Julia Bounds
19:26St Francis (Mountain...
80.11Sarah Abrahamson
19:27 SRLa Costa Canyon
81.10Abby Mangilog
19:27 SRArchbishop Mitty
82.12Veronica Blackwell
19:28 PRDel Campo
83.12Samantha Tetef
19:28Simi Valley
84.9Carla Cornillon
19:32 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
85.10Laura Moran
19:33 SRMt Carmel
86.12Shanna Burns
19:35 SRSerrano
87.10Annie Fogarty
19:36 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
88.12Jocelyn Reynolds
19:37Arroyo Grande
89.11Erin Weiner
19:37 SRArchbishop Mitty
90.12Nika Cokas
19:39 SRMt Carmel
91.10Alexandra Gushue
19:39 SRClaremont
92.11Nicole Beaudoin
19:41Redondo Union
93.11Gia Kim
19:41St Francis (Mountain...
94.11Sonia Holguin
19:42 SRMcFarland
95.10Talley Hill
19:43Arroyo Grande
96.10Janelle Baeskens
19:43 SRClaremont
97.10Areli Diaz
19:43 SRSteele Canyon
98.9Sophia McWhorter
19:44 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
99.12Julia Cantrell
19:44Claremont
100.12Hannah Kim
19:45St Francis (Mountain...
101.11Rachel Ereso
19:50La Costa Canyon
102.11Jasmine Gonzalez
19:50Madera
103.11Courtney Clifford
19:51 SRGrossmont
104.11Hattie Groat
19:51 SRWhitney
105.11Cynthia Mejia
19:53Tulare Western
106.12Jessica Swingle
19:56Del Campo
107.9Malia Simon
19:56 SRArroyo Grande
108.10Sarah Winkler
19:56Simi Valley
109.11Rachel Bordes
19:57Redwood (Larkspur)
110.9Emma Digman
19:57Vacaville
111.11Keely Boyd
19:59 SRLa Costa Canyon
112.11Savannah Boyd
20:00 SRLa Costa Canyon
113.9Caitlin Huang
20:00Los Gatos
114.11Allie Ahern
20:00Maria Carrillo
115.12Ariana Jasso
20:02Redwood (Visalia)
116.12Jamie Vasek
20:03 SRSerrano
117.10Haley Chavez
20:03Arroyo Grande
118.12Shannon Palladino
20:04Maria Carrillo
119.12Mae Lee
20:05Mt Carmel
120.9Carly Trent
20:05 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
121.9Madeleine Malone
20:05Vacaville
122.12Evelyn Rincon
20:06Monache
123.11Rebecca Harris
20:06Golden West
124.10Trinity Leonard
20:07Redondo Union
125.12Samantha Perry
20:08Maria Carrillo
126.9Sydnie Rivas
20:09 SRMaria Carrillo
127.12Stephanie Ramos
20:09Monache
128.11Angela Gemignani
20:10Arroyo Grande
129.10Priyanka Shreedar
20:10 SRMt Carmel
130.11Cecilia Avelar
20:11 SRMaria Carrillo
131.9Emily Botnen
20:12Roseville
132.9Lauren Farris
20:12 SRSteele Canyon
133.12Vanessa Brown
20:14Steele Canyon
134.12Jackie Magana
20:15Atwater
135.12Erin Chessin
20:17Los Gatos
136.10Shelby Wray
20:29Steele Canyon
137.11Lenicia Jones
20:31 SRArchbishop Mitty
138.10Sydney Stephens
20:31Los Gatos
139.10Magali de Bruyn
20:33Redwood (Larkspur)
140.11Nathalie Teissier
20:35 PRLos Gatos
141.11Ozora Cheek
20:37Whitney
142.11Sarah Hawley
20:38 SRMt Carmel
143.12Alyssa Kuck
20:39 SRRancho Bernardo
144.11Maddy Lyons
20:41Del Oro
145.9Alyssa Tivadar
20:42 SRRancho Bernardo
146.10Alyssa Diaz
20:42McFarland
147.10Madison Cranford
20:43 PRSan Pasqual
148.10Cassidy Aberson
20:44Vacaville
149.11Clara Lee
20:45Rancho Bernardo
150.10Cassiel Nortier-Ti...
20:49Vacaville
151.9Imelda Suarez
20:50Monache
152.11Haley Crittenden
20:55Steele Canyon
153.11Carolina Avelar
20:58 SRMaria Carrillo
154.12Gabriela Lozano
20:59Monache
155.11Viktoriya Chmil
21:00Del Campo
156.12Angela Ortlieb
21:06 SRSan Pasqual
157.10Denise Lopez-Sosa
21:07East Bakersfield
158.9Grace Leto
21:10 PRRancho Bernardo
159.10Maria Overton
21:11Del Campo
160.10Gillian Yost
21:11 SRLos Gatos
161.10Misha Johnson
21:12Whitney
162.-Katrina Vokt
21:15 PRArchbishop Mitty
163.12Carina Perezchica
21:16McFarland
164.12Kimberly Aldaco
21:24Monache
165.9Maia Draca
21:25 SRLos Gatos
166.10Jocelyn Brelsford
21:26Whitney
167.10Annalise Crane
21:31Vacaville
168.12Kasey McNamara
21:31 SRDel Campo
169.9Stella Sisneros
21:37Vacaville
170.9Harley Patel
21:45Del Campo
171.11Julia Lemak
21:46 SRArchbishop Mitty
172.12Haley Ellis
21:56 SRWhitney
173.12Emily Ballerini
22:01Vacaville
174.10Daisy Romero
22:07 PRHelen Bernstein
175.10Genesis Rivera
22:10 PRStern
176.9Meghan Townsley
22:11Whitney
177.10Lexus Alvarado
22:11McFarland
178.11Dianitza Diaz
22:16 SRMcFarland
179.10Melissa Lopez
22:25 SRDowntown Magnet
180.12Laura Lopez
22:32Monache
181.12Sonia Ponce
22:33McFarland
182.10Diana Roque
22:37 PROrthopedic
183.12Danielle Elias
22:38Panorama
184.10Rebecca Mc Farland
22:42 SRValley Academy of Ar...
185.9Dominique Gamble
22:46 SRSan Pasqual
186.12Ally Palmer
22:52 SRValley Academy of Ar...
187.9Belisia Corlew
22:53 PRValley Academy of Ar...
188.11Elizabeth Garcia
22:59 PRValley Academy of Ar...
189.11Caroline Diaz
23:20McFarland
190.9Cynthia Rodas
23:39 PRValley Academy of Ar...
191.12Stephanie Zendejas
23:48 PRValley Academy of Ar...
192.10Erin Billings
23:52 SRSan Pasqual
193.9Lilia Gomez
24:55 PRValley Academy of Ar...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division III

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Palos Verdes85
2.Campolindo95
3.Esperanza121
4.Bishop O'Dowd168
5.Aptos187
6.South Torrance194
7.Moorpark205
8.Paso Robles207
9.Corona del Mar219
10.Vista Del Lago (Folsom)254
11.Cathedral Catholic263
12.Northwood270
13.Placer307
14.Las Lomas312
15.Tamalpais327
16.Canyon Crest Academy343
17.Del Norte504
18.Rio Americano516
19.North Bakersfield552
20.Chico572
21.Prospect572
22.Valley Christian-SJ608
23.Liberty - Bakersfield609

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Chloe Hansel
17:35Las Lomas
2.12Toni Finnane
17:35 PRCampolindo
3.12Kimberly Coscia
17:38 PRSouth Torrance
4.12Brianna Bartello
17:57 PRLaguna Hills
5.11Stefani Gaskell
18:06 SRSultana
6.12Marissa Bartello
18:10 PRLaguna Hills
7.11Kelly Bernd
18:13 PRCanyon Crest Academy
8.11Jacquelyn Smith
18:15 SRPalos Verdes
9.11Sarah Anderson
18:16 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
10.11Michelle Magnani
18:16 SRMoorpark
11.12Mary Orders
18:24 PRCampolindo
12.9Lucina Vincent
18:24 SREl Dorado
13.12Adilene Aldapa
18:27 PRSan Marcos
14.12Allie Timbrell
18:30 PRAlhambra
15.10Camille Hines
18:32 PRPalos Verdes
16.10Shannon Mackellar
18:37 SREsperanza
17.9Grace Catena
18:39 SRSouth Torrance
18.10Jourdan Amen
18:39 PRBishop O'Dowd
19.12Cassidy Webber
18:40 SRPalos Verdes
20.12Katherine Gallaher
18:41 PREsperanza
21.10Annie Meeder
18:46 SRPaso Robles
22.11Sammy Taketa
18:48Acalanes
23.12Anna Pruter
18:56 PRPalos Verdes
24.11Ashley Davis
18:57Paso Robles
25.12Juliana Mount
18:57 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
26.10Iris Carrillo
18:58 SRWeston Ranch
27.12Sierra Jaeger
18:59 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
28.12Tess St. Geme
19:02 PRCorona del Mar
29.9Summer Shea
19:02 SREsperanza
30.9Annika Niles
19:02 SRAptos
31.9Skyler Bray
19:03 PRPlacer
32.11Matti Peoples
19:03Aptos
33.12Yulisa Abundis
19:05 SRAptos
34.12Rachel Johnson
19:05 SRCampolindo
35.12Julia Cooke
19:06 SRBishop O'Dowd
36.11Hana Sun
19:10Campolindo
37.10Grace Taylor
19:12 SRBishop O'Dowd
38.10Raquel Powers
19:12 SRCorona del Mar
39.9Cami Doheny
19:13 SRCathedral Catholic
40.12Natsuki Eguchi
19:13 SRNorthwood
41.12Monika Gyalay
19:14 SRMoorpark
42.11Sarah Cella
19:17 SRCampolindo
43.11Madison Parratt
19:18 PRPetaluma
44.12Morgan Gilmore
19:22 PRMoorpark
45.9Marea Zlatunich
19:22Aptos
46.11Rachel Bohan
19:22 SRCathedral Catholic
47.12Melissa Ledesma
19:23 PREsperanza
48.9Corinne Chapkis
19:24Canyon Crest Academy
49.10Delaney Rasmussen
19:25 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
50.10Sapna Dholakia
19:26 SREsperanza
51.12Hannah Davis
19:27 SRShasta
52.11Amanda Schultz
19:27 PRPaso Robles
53.11Abbey Watson
19:28Palos Verdes
54.9Marin Chamberlin
19:30Placer
55.11Christina Nesbit
19:30 SRSouth Torrance
56.10Haley Johnson
19:31Placer
57.10Hannah Martin
19:32 PRSoquel
58.12Ann Kelly
19:32University City
59.12Elin Wolker
19:33Corona del Mar
60.12Andrea Loyola-Bara...
19:33 PRNorthwood
61.12Alyssa Byer
19:34Bishop O'Dowd
62.12Kayden Carpenter
19:35 SREl Capitan
63.12Gabby De La Rosa
19:37 PREsperanza
64.12Gianna Garza
19:38 PRTamalpais
65.11Beth Wade
19:38 SRMoorpark
66.10Kate Meikley
19:41 PRTamalpais
67.10Caitlin Nguyen
19:41 PRWill C. Wood
68.10Lizzy Labeeuw-Ande...
19:41 PRTamalpais
69.10Linnea Gullikson
19:42 PRBishop O'Dowd
70.10Miranda Avalos
19:43 SRShasta
71.12Claire Farrell
19:43Paso Robles
72.10Sarah Gayer
19:44 SRMills
73.12Kirsten Hansen
19:45Corona del Mar
74.12Jennifer Chumbe
19:45Independence
75.12Haley Silva
19:50Sierra
76.10Hailey Villaflor
19:52 PRNorthwood
77.11Ashley Larson
19:53 SRNorthwood
78.10Megan Auernig
19:54 SRRio Americano
79.9Kaylah Grant
19:55 SRLive Oak
80.10Ameya Patel
19:56 SRCathedral Catholic
81.12Shalynn Fullerton
19:56Enterprise
82.12McKennah Genovese
19:57Palos Verdes
83.12Zoe Bumgarner
19:57Benicia
84.12Brighie Leach
19:57Campolindo
85.10Chloe Masuda
19:58 SRSouth Torrance
86.12Megan MacGregor
19:59Branham
87.10Cagnei Duncan
19:59Liberty - Bakersfield
88.10Alexandra Regan
20:00 SRPalos Verdes
89.9Hannah Zheng
20:01 SRDel Norte
90.12Michaela Elmer
20:01 PRCathedral Catholic
91.12Weirui Xiao
20:04Vista Del Lago (Fols...
92.11Lilly Schmidt
20:07Corona del Mar
93.10Lauren Mammini
20:07 PRCathedral Catholic
94.11Celeste Wilson
20:08Chico
95.10Elise Stankus
20:10Las Lomas
96.11Kristen Wong
20:11 SRSouth Torrance
97.11Claire Liang
20:12 PRProspect
98.12Fernanda Aguilar
20:12Ridgeview
99.12Ashley Lara
20:14 SRValley Christian-SJ
100.12Megan Wenzel
20:14Las Lomas
101.9Kerenna Samynathan
20:14 PRNorthwood
102.10Sydney Polich
20:14Las Lomas
103.12Madison Moore
20:16 SRPaso Robles
104.9Erin Beck
20:18 SRCanyon Crest Academy
105.11Mayte Pacheco
20:18 PRMoorpark
106.9Jasmin Esparza
20:18 PRNorthwood
107.12Bella Amyx
20:19 PRTamalpais
108.10Quin Lin Harrill
20:19 PRAptos
109.10Katie Saenger
20:19 SRLas Lomas
110.9Jamie Yeung
20:20 PRLas Lomas
111.11Aubrey Nakamoto
20:20 SRSouth Torrance
112.10Haven Marshall
20:21North Bakersfield
113.9Lauren Tanel
20:23 SRTamalpais
114.11Bianca Frausto
20:23North Bakersfield
115.11Annie Ware
20:24Rio Americano
116.11Jacqueline Choe
20:27Corona del Mar
117.11Olivia Quinn
20:29Aptos
118.10Annabelle Johnson
20:31 SRPlacer
119.12Jocelyn Macias
20:31Liberty - Bakersfield
120.9Amanda Villa
20:31 SRMoorpark
121.9Micaela Daney
20:32 SRProspect
122.11Gracielita Bastidas
20:38 PRE. Roosevelt
123.12Emily Armstrong
20:38 SRCathedral Catholic
124.10April Xie
20:39 PRDel Norte
125.12Melissa Rosborough
20:41 SRNorthwood
126.11Natalie Silva
20:44Foothill (Bakersfield)
127.10Taylor Gowan
20:44Rio Americano
128.10Deana Takaoka
20:44South Torrance
129.10Lisa Vaughan
20:45Placer
130.12Meredith Nix
20:45Bishop O'Dowd
131.11Nicole Favre
20:45 PRValley Christian-SJ
132.10Courtney Robinson
20:46Liberty Ranch
133.10Naomi Root
20:47 PRPlacer
134.10Jessalyn Ayars
20:47Chico
135.9Isabelle Davis
20:48 SRDel Norte
136.9Alleida Martinez
20:50Selma
137.9Naomi Smitham
20:53 SRCanyon Crest Academy
138.12Sophie Babka
20:53 PRLas Lomas
139.10Alex Cerveny
20:54 SRCathedral Catholic
140.12Anna Sundrud
21:01Ramona
141.10Ann Ryan
21:01 PRCanyon Crest Academy
142.12Dylan Page
21:02Placer
143.12Riley Shaffer
21:03 PRMoorpark
144.10Sienna Sacramento
21:04Del Norte
145.12Nikki Barrett
21:05 SRDel Norte
146.11Paradise Pelzer
21:07North Bakersfield
147.11Alexandra Baron
21:13 SRProspect
148.9Kelsey White
21:14 SRDel Norte
149.11Hannah Crane
21:15Corona del Mar
150.10Kaelyn Shirley
21:16Bishop O'Dowd
151.10Olivia Phillips
21:16 PRTamalpais
152.12Hannah Montague
21:18Vista Del Lago (Fols...
153.10Annika Lavaggi
21:18 PRTamalpais
154.10Taylor Shelton
21:22North Bakersfield
155.10Naomi Renfroe
21:23Red Bluff
156.9Lexi Willy
21:29 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
157.12Annie Jolliff
21:29Chico
158.12Carisa DeKalb
21:32Del Norte
159.9Emily Parrott
21:36Rio Americano
160.9Olivia Berhan
21:39Aptos
161.11Dominique Oden
21:40Esperanza
162.11Martha Lopez
21:41North Bakersfield
163.12Malene Kavanagh
21:44Chico
164.11Michaela Crescetelli
21:45Chico
165.12Hallie Pullum
21:45Point Loma
166.9Katarina Laspada
21:46 PRCanyon Crest Academy
167.9Nicole Heinz
21:49Rio Americano
168.9Annaka Barragan
21:50 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
169.9Isabel Cannell
22:01 SRProspect
170.11Vanessa Giacalone
22:09 PRValley Christian-SJ
171.11Georgina Quinn
22:11Chico
172.10Ryan Resendez
22:11 SRLiberty - Bakersfield
173.11Gwendolyn Lundy
22:16 SRPaso Robles
174.9Camille Reed
22:17Valley Christian-SJ
175.9Justine Intemann-M...
22:30Rio Americano
176.9Chantelle Nguyen
22:34 PRProspect
177.9Sophia Patterson
22:46 SRValley Christian-SJ
178.10Kiko Li
22:53Valley Christian-SJ
179.11Rebecca Brower
22:56North Bakersfield
180.10Nicole Estess
23:01 SRCanyon Crest Academy
181.9Molly Lewis
23:02Rio Americano
182.10Lauren Cicisly
23:13 SRValley Christian-SJ
183.10Ivory Garza
23:17Liberty - Bakersfield
184.12Griselda Carrilo
23:26North Bakersfield
185.12Paige Brodrick
23:35 PRProspect
186.11Lauren Moxon
23:38 SRChico
187.11Makenna Pugh
23:41Paso Robles
188.12Guadalupe Marquez
23:45Liberty - Bakersfield
189.10Alyssa Matinez
24:04 SRProspect
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division V

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Flintridge Prep58
2.Mayfield88
3.Sonoma Academy174
4.Francis Parker177
5.Urban of San Francisco188
6.Lick Wilmerding223
7.Woodcrest Christian224
8.Athenian249
9.St Joseph Notre Dame261
10.Xavier College Prep264
11.College Preparatory276
12.Chadwick283
13.Thacher305
14.Branson330
15.Viewpoint349
16.Crystal Springs Uplands349
17.La Jolla Country Day378
18.Vacaville Christian439
19.Woodside Priory469
20.Caruthers576
21.Modoc610
22.Bakersfield Christian617
23.Ripon Christian662
24.USC-MaST705

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Rylee Bowen
18:36Sonoma Academy
2.10Kiera Marshall
18:44St Joseph Notre Dame
3.12Natalia LaSpada
18:45 SRLa Jolla Country Day
4.11Emily Serhan
18:53Mayfield
5.11Alyssa Goody
18:55 PRSonoma Academy
6.12Nicole Colonna
18:57 SRPinewood
7.12Bevin McCullough
18:58Marin Academy
8.11Katherine Tighe
18:58Mayfield
9.10Helena Merk
19:12 PRPinewood
10.10Brooke Trossen
19:12Francis Parker
11.10Maia Cohen
19:15 PRFlintridge Prep
12.10Natalie O'Brien
19:16Flintridge Prep
13.12Ashley Lara
19:28Flintridge Prep
14.12Lacy Coan
19:29 PRFlintridge Prep
15.12Katie Chu
19:31 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
16.11Marisa Sanchez
19:32 SRMayfield
17.12Molly Carleton
19:33 PRUrban of San Francisco
18.10Christie Carauna
19:33Pacifica Christian
19.12Lianne Blodgett
19:33 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
20.10Marissa Thompson
19:34 SRWoodcrest Christian
21.11Katarina Stashyn
19:35Vacaville Christian
22.9Beatrice Levy
19:35 SRSt Joseph Notre Dame
23.10Julia Lowe
19:35 PRSage Hill
24.11Belle Moran
19:36Redding Christian
25.12Cassidy Elkins
19:36 PRUrban of San Francisco
26.9Gabriela Bennett
19:43 PRFlintridge Prep
27.12Julia Dalecio
19:50 SRXavier College Prep
28.10Jill Reilly
19:51 SRLick Wilmerding
29.11Sophie Fortner
19:51 SRMayfield
30.9Grace Dailey
19:55Branson
31.9Jacqueline Hoot
19:56 PRChadwick
32.10Sophia Gamboa
19:57 SRFrancis Parker
33.10Brianna Bourne
20:03 SRCollege Preparatory
34.9Melia Lawrence
20:07 PRWoodcrest Christian
35.12Alicia Oswald
20:07 PRFrancis Parker
36.9Lauren Mccaffrey
20:08 PRSt. Margaret’s
37.11Kassandra Martinez
20:09Pomona Catholic
38.10Grace Brown
20:12 SRAthenian
39.10Vanessa Moreno
20:18 SRAcademia Avance
40.12Delaney Inamine
20:19 PRAthenian
41.9Mckenna Sell
20:20 SRSonoma Academy
42.11Hana Marsheck
20:23 SRWoodside Priory
43.11Makiah Salzano
20:24 SRMountain Empire
44.11Chloe Rice
20:26High Tech High NC
45.12Meg Knox
20:28 PRChadwick
46.11Lizzie Reeves
20:28Branson
47.12Kelowna Ostwald
20:28 PRLick Wilmerding
48.12Arianna Finger
20:30 SRThacher
49.11Coco Pearl Ocker
20:32 SRUrban of San Francisco
50.12Sarah Selzer
20:33Convent and Stuart H...
51.10Kylie Pavlik
20:33 PRAthenian
52.12Julia Thompson
20:36 SRLick Wilmerding
53.9Ellis Glickman
20:37 PRViewpoint
54.10Sophie Silva
20:37 SRMayfield
55.12Veronica Aguila
20:37St Joseph Notre Dame
56.10Sierra Morin
20:40 PRMayfield
57.11Joy Fucella
20:42Rock Academy
58.12Emily Antonino
20:44Pacific Collegiate
59.9Desiree Lewis
20:45 PRXavier College Prep
60.12Yvette Felix
20:47Anzar (Aromas-San Ju...
61.9Kamil English
20:47 SRWindward
62.10Julia Nowak
20:48Mayfield
63.10Maya Zimmerman
20:49College Preparatory
64.11Kyley Inman
20:50 SRMountain Empire
65.9Bridget Rosen
20:53 PRViewpoint
66.9Frannie Lang
20:54 SRFrancis Parker
67.11Nicky Johnson
20:56 SRXavier College Prep
68.10Grace Berg
20:56 PRCollege Preparatory
69.10Lindsey Bach
20:58 SRLick Wilmerding
70.11Sarah Voss
20:58 SRThacher
71.12Elizabeth Haile
20:58 PRChadwick
72.9Lexi Watkins
21:02 SRLa Jolla Country Day
73.12Julia Shorofsky