Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
1.5 Mile 7th & 8th Grade10:00 AM
5,000 Meters 5k Wheelchair10:30 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity11:15 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity12:30 PM
Womens Races
1.5 Mile 7th & 8th Grade10:00 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity10:30 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity12:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

1.5 Mile 7th & 8th Grade

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Israel Escamilla
09:09.2Omak
2.7Gee Young
10:10.6 PRMcFarland
3.7Mason Holborn
10:26.8Omak
4.8Brian Lima
10:40.4 PRMcFarland
5.8Andrick Carroll
11:17.2Omak
6.7Evan Porter
11:39.8Omak
7.8Eric Mendoza
11:43.5 PRMcFarland
8.8Alex Johns
12:06.1Omak
9.8Isidro Larios
12:07.7 PRMcFarland
10.7Roy Montejano
12:20.0 PRMcFarland
11.8Braeden O'Dell
12:42.4Omak
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 5k Wheelchair

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Spencer Kimbro
20:21.8Moses Lake
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Brannt Bachmeier
19:53.6 SRChiawana
2.9Eric Harrod
19:59.8Chiawana
3.10Kyle Abrahamson
20:31.7 PROmak
4.10Hector Valencia
20:54.4Othello
5.11Omar Robles
20:58.3 PRMoses Lake
6.9Tyler Jungers
21:00.2 PRMoses Lake
7.10Jesus Montiel
21:02.2Chiawana
8.10Julio Marroquin
21:24.6Chiawana
9.10Jayden Blackman
21:34.0Moses Lake
10.12Nick Sant
21:35.1Chiawana
11.12Doran VanBemmel
21:37.8Moses Lake
12.12Logan Roylance
21:38.9Moses Lake
13.11Connor Gillespie
21:48.3Moses Lake
14.9Killian King
21:48.9Moses Lake
15.9Zachary Bowyer
21:51.6Liberty Christian
16.9Kevin Llamas
21:53.4Chiawana
17.12Ming Bowser
22:29.1Moses Lake
18.9Gaelen McPartland
22:32.4Moses Lake
19.12Bryan Black
22:47.4Chiawana
20.9Tristan Makin
23:13.0Moses Lake
21.9Spencer Johnson
23:20.4Chiawana
22.10Luis Camacho
23:31.4Chiawana
23.9Thomas Springer
24:20.7Othello
24.9Canon Gregoire
24:58.7Moses Lake
25.9Abraham Arguelles
25:16.2Othello
26.9Justis Garcia
25:21.9Othello
27.9Alex Thornton
25:25.6 PROmak
28.12Vaughn Lodge
25:40.2 PROmak
29.9Ricardo Abundiz
25:51.2Othello
30.9Zane Goude
26:51.5Moses Lake
31.12Trevor Hodge
28:28.1 SRUmatilla
32.10Joshua Lembcke
28:44.4 SROthello
33.9Dylan Hodge
30:53.5Umatilla
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Chiawana43
2.Othello43
3.Moses Lake61
4.Omak94
5.Umatilla126
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12David Thien
16:58.7 PRChiawana
2.12Aleksandr Schwiesow
17:07.9Moses Lake
3.11Juan Mojica
18:01.2Chiawana
4.10Ulises Neponuceno
18:30.7Othello
5.11Trenton Springen
18:41.7Moses Lake
6.12Fernando Mendoza
18:54.3 SROthello
7.11Armando Mendoza
18:54.9Umatilla
8.11Ivan Rojas
18:55.6 SROthello
9.10Jordan Click
18:58.4 PROmak
10.9Asante Edward
19:07.4 SRKennewick
11.11Ethan Besherse
19:08.6Othello
12.11Ben Kraske
19:17.7 SROmak
13.11William Monds
19:24.6Chiawana
14.11Brian Talbot
19:42.1Liberty Christian
15.11Isaac Mendoza
19:46.4Chiawana
16.11Connor Woodward
19:48.8Chiawana
17.9Daniel Alvarez-Zayas
19:50.5 PROthello
18.12Ralph Holt
19:56.7Moses Lake
19.12Nick Cooper
19:59.9Chiawana
20.12Dominic Alaniz
20:11.4Moses Lake
21.9Gabe Morales
20:16.2Chiawana
22.12Edgar Vela
20:18.2Moses Lake
23.10Josh Welty
20:19.0Moses Lake
24.9Dawson Click
20:26.7 SROmak
25.10Pedro Ramirez
20:28.0 SROthello
26.9Kyle Holborn
20:32.1 SROmak
27.12Clay Miller
21:05.0Moses Lake
28.12Rudy Armenta
21:06.3Umatilla
29.10Marcos Sanchez
21:35.2Othello
30.10Alfonso Medina
21:53.5 SROmak
31.11Christian Flannery
22:20.0Kennewick
32.10Devyn Grillo
22:36.5 PROmak
33.10Bradley Bensen
22:51.4Umatilla
34.11Alexis Ricardo
23:05.5Umatilla
35.11Ramon Morfin
23:13.5Umatilla
36.11Kyler Markland
23:17.6Kennewick
37.12Joey Bowyer
23:31.3Liberty Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1.5 Mile 7th & 8th Grade

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Kiera McPartland
10:26.5 PRChief Moses
2.7Olivia Richards
11:37.1Omak
3.8Camille Senislo
11:37.6 PRFrontier
3.8Camille Senislo
11:37.6 PRFrontier
4.8Jessica McClellan
11:58.1Omak
5.7Madline Click
13:48.3Omak
6.8Myra Angel
13:55.4 PRMcFarland
7.7Sierra Johns
14:11.9Omak
8.8Riata Marchant
15:47.4 SROmak
9.8Renae Besherse
16:51.3 PRMcFarland
10.8Candice Miller
17:06.9 PRMcFarland
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Audrey Tinnin
24:08.3Kennewick
2.9Jordan Caoile
27:03.4 PRChiawana
3.11Jane Goude
27:26.6Moses Lake
4.11Silivia Rodriguez-...
27:34.3Othello
5.11Raquel Martinez
28:53.8Othello
6.9Grace Barthelmess
28:55.2 PRMoses Lake
7.12Francisca Garcilazo
28:59.9 PRUmatilla
8.11Sophia Howard
29:11.2 SRMoses Lake
9.12Celeste Guvara
30:17.7Othello
10.10Urshula Dunn
30:56.2Othello
11.9Monica Vasquez-San...
30:57.4Othello
12.11Sonia Lemus-Cisneros
30:59.5Umatilla
13.12Estefani Navarette
32:21.3 PRUmatilla
14.12Carla Ledesma
32:57.4Umatilla
15.10Rebekah Potts
33:42.6Umatilla
16.10Sydney Howard
36:45.1Kennewick
17.9Shayla Thorne
37:09.8Chiawana
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Omak57
2.Umatilla62
3.Moses Lake66
4.Othello71
5.Chiawana74
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Berenice Chavez
21:06.1Umatilla
2.10Aleesha Watson
21:57.8Umatilla
3.9Samantha Schmidt
22:06.7Chiawana
4.10Alex O'Dell
22:28.5 SROmak
5.12Andrea Lemus
22:38.3Umatilla
6.11Diana Montes
22:51.6 SROmak
7.12Alexis Harper
22:53.3 SRMoses Lake
8.11Michelle Murillo
23:02.3Othello
9.11Hayden Kersey
23:20.5Moses Lake
10.10Anette Vyahk
23:50.4Moses Lake
11.11Olivia Giles
24:01.7Othello
12.11Sarah O'Dell
24:15.5 SROmak
13.12Carolyn Vargus
24:17.9Liberty Christian
14.12Kaitlin Anderson
24:20.2Chiawana
15.9Jennifer O'Dell
24:42.6 SROmak
16.12Selena Neponuceno
24:44.6Othello
17.11Cinthia Llamas
24:52.4Chiawana
18.12Saidee Padilla
24:57.3Othello
19.9Mariah Boston
25:01.7Moses Lake
20.10Alexa Darrington
25:14.3 SRChiawana
21.11Thalia Ramos
25:28.6Othello
22.10Cassandra Lange
25:36.6 SROmak
23.10Keyla Ramos
25:52.3Moses Lake
24.12Hailey Holen
25:52.9Chiawana
25.11Elizabeth Sanislo
27:11.4Moses Lake
26.9Katelyn Lorence
27:58.2Umatilla
27.9Ayasari Ramos
28:20.1Othello
28.9Hannah Mason
29:13.6Moses Lake
29.11Delaney Lester
29:21.7 SROmak
30.12Karla Bedolla
29:22.9Umatilla
31.9Fernanda Hernandez
30:53.2Umatilla
32.9Audisey Sauceda
31:20.7Othello
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Event Manager

Chart Options