Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity4:00 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity5:15 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity4:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12David Reynolds
19:18.72Bellevue Christian
2.10Mario Simmons
19:46.64Seattle Christian
3.9Aidan Sleavin
19:59.35Northwest
4.10Luke Miller
20:18.22Bellevue Christian
5.11Brennen Kendall
20:30.46 PRCharles Wright Academy
6.10Connor Ridings
20:39.00Seattle Christian
7.11Jake Bottner
20:39.91Overlake
8.10Jake Johnson
20:40.28 PROverlake
9.10Joseph Peder
20:43.38Bellevue Christian
10.12Geoffrey Donovan
20:46.81Seattle Christian
11.9Rohan Sandoval
20:47.86 SRCharles Wright Academy
12.12Nathan Williams
20:48.54Vashon Island
13.9Michael Saffari
21:03.52Charles Wright Academy
14.9Jackie Zhong
21:04.24Charles Wright Academy
15.9Slater Jacobsen
21:05.06Seattle Academy
16.9Jesse Walling
21:06.07Seattle Academy
17.11Trevor Yokoyama
21:12.46Overlake
18.10Daniel Burnett
21:27.88Bellevue Christian
19.11Ryan Burnett
21:45.04Bellevue Christian
20.10Cooper Wechkin
21:48.32Northwest
21.10Langston Dziko
21:48.64Vashon Island
22.12Tom Masters
21:52.43Bellevue Christian
23.12Robbin Xu
21:52.76Charles Wright Academy
24.10Eduardo Gutiérrez
21:53.70Overlake
25.12Ian McPherson
21:57.97Overlake
26.12Joe Shugart
21:59.23Vashon Island
27.10Nathan Cunningham
22:07.46Overlake
28.9Kai Mihata
22:12.37Overlake
29.11Tim Tang
22:19.64Bellevue Christian
30.10Bradley Poerio
22:29.64Seattle Christian
31.11Max Lorenze
22:43.39Northwest
32.11Ken Yang
22:47.66Charles Wright Academy
33.12Joe Laupati
23:13.00 PRCharles Wright Academy
34.9Usman Moazzam
23:24.64Overlake
35.11Nikhil Gupta-Iwasaki
23:28.50Overlake
36.10Ryan Fang
23:35.45Bellevue Christian
37.11Ben Tripp
23:47.43Overlake
38.9Julian Cross
23:55.88 PRVashon Island
39.9Rex Zhu
23:58.69 PRNorthwest
40.12Gabriel Friend
24:08.01Charles Wright Academy
41.9Louis Chai
24:10.93Charles Wright Academy
42.11Toby Wang
24:12.81Cascade Christian
43.9Josh Erme
24:13.54 PRBellevue Christian
44.9Nathan Smith
24:15.43Bellevue Christian
45.11David Walker
24:27.57 SRCharles Wright Academy
46.11Owen Fitz
24:30.31Charles Wright Academy
47.10Jeffrey Ye
24:31.86 SRCharles Wright Academy
48.10Adam Kraabel
24:42.01Vashon Island
49.10Jared Rosas
25:00.81Seattle Christian
50.11Adam Pinkerton
25:13.78Bellevue Christian
51.12Richard Zhou
25:22.18 PRNorthwest
52.10Ryan Minami
25:59.13Seattle Christian
53.12Eric Spear
27:34.34Charles Wright Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Tamire Proctor
16:29.43Northwest
2.10Tibebu Proctor
16:31.51Northwest
3.12Graham Peet
16:47.58Northwest
4.10Craig Lambert
17:32.74Bellevue Christian
5.12Tyler Ridings
17:39.13Seattle Christian
6.9Adam Berg
17:46.60Charles Wright Academy
7.12Rory Reshovsky
17:49.92Charles Wright Academy
8.9Spencer Arons
17:51.00Overlake
9.10Tom Fahlman
17:54.13Bush
10.11Nick Napier
17:54.34University Prep
11.12Brandon Seeger
18:05.75Seattle Christian
12.12Kai McConnell
18:09.00Overlake
13.9Jared Donnel
18:12.01Bellevue Christian
14.9Tyler Strafford
18:20.15Overlake
15.12Michael Li
18:24.87Cascade Christian
16.12Nick LaBerge
18:28.49Charles Wright Academy
17.11Jack Allnutt
18:32.29Seattle Academy
18.12William Kluck
18:43.19Seattle Christian
19.10Colin Wood
18:48.42Bush
20.12Alex Most
18:52.45Northwest
21.9Ethan Widlansky
18:53.12Bush
22.10Eamon Oldridge
18:56.31Bush
23.11Ian Greenwood
18:56.94Northwest
24.12Jorren Mills
18:58.37Seattle Christian
25.12Max Mondzac
18:59.64Northwest
26.10Andrew Neumann
19:06.22Seattle Christian
27.11Graham Benedict
19:08.62Northwest
28.11Scott Graves
19:09.21Bellevue Christian
29.11Luke Edvalds
19:10.49Seattle Christian
30.12Adam Emerick
19:11.51Charles Wright Academy
31.12Quinn Weber
19:12.15Vashon Island
32.10Nolan Michaels
19:17.16Overlake
33.9JJ Finan
19:18.95Bear Creek
34.9Luke Sala
19:20.16Bellevue Christian
35.11Ian Klimisch
19:21.57Bear Creek
36.9Hunter Justis
19:23.34Vashon Island
37.10Mikhail Hemmerling
19:24.63Seattle Christian
38.12Adam Koehler
19:28.00Bellevue Christian
39.10Isaac Hughes
19:28.92Vashon Island
40.10Kevin Smith
19:32.60Bellevue Christian
41.12Conor Sandoval
19:34.56Charles Wright Academy
42.10Oliver Dunn
19:35.13Bush
43.12Cong Jason
19:36.23Bellevue Christian
44.12Nick Culbert
20:02.18Overlake
45.12Ethan Walkley
20:07.99Charles Wright Academy
46.11Luke Poling
20:13.95Bear Creek
47.11Matthew Gere
20:18.22Bear Creek
48.12Henry Kenoyer
20:31.94Vashon Island
49.12Aaron Kitchener
20:32.75Vashon Island
50.9Jonathan Zacarias
20:35.51Charles Wright Academy
51.12Quinn Taylor
20:47.24Overlake
52.10Steven Dunn
20:50.11Bear Creek
53.12Ben Smith
21:17.61Overlake
54.9Will Napier
21:24.69University Prep
55.11Yale Warner
21:30.08Seattle Academy
56.11Michael Ollee
21:50.35University Prep
57.12Mason Carter
21:58.30Vashon Island
58.12Jack Mask
21:59.78 PRVashon Island
59.9Donovan Bown
22:10.44University Prep
60.9Max Lafreniere
24:37.85University Prep
61.11Shawn Owens
30:48.56 PRUniversity Prep
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Hazel Carr
20:21.37Northwest
2.9Kathleen Crosby
20:53.24Bellevue Christian
3.9Isa Meyers
21:01.97Northwest
4.12Julia Mitchell
21:05.19Northwest
5.9Aliya Schenck
21:19.68Seattle Academy
6.12Maddie McCann
21:21.10Northwest
7.11Kate Atwell
21:24.48 PRVashon Island
8.10Molly McCammon
21:26.71Northwest
9.12Claire Fahlman
21:27.39Bush
10.10Selena Mildon
21:56.37Vashon Island
11.12Lydia Keefe Sampson
22:03.38Northwest
12.10Angela Tzen
22:04.37Bear Creek
13.11Shea Leibow
22:07.75Seattle Academy
14.10Rachelle Mayes
22:13.97Seattle Christian
15.11Emily Donnel
22:20.89Bellevue Christian
16.10Aria Mildon
22:34.44Vashon Island
17.10Gabby Watson
22:40.80Seattle Christian
18.10Jane Oswald
22:44.91Vashon Island
19.10Jessica Merritt
22:46.26Vashon Island
20.9Ann Thompson
23:06.96Charles Wright Academy
21.10Erin Mathieu
23:14.50Bush
22.10Kassie Mastras
23:19.06Charles Wright Academy
23.11Peri Wallent
23:28.13Overlake
24.10Annie Muller
23:35.06Vashon Island
25.9Sofia Tarczy-Hornoch
23:36.57 PRBush
26.10Lucia Rathbun
23:38.14Northwest
27.12Anjani Ludu
23:47.39Overlake
28.10Kate Parsons Proctor
23:49.43Overlake
29.10Lena Friedman
23:53.24Northwest
30.9Allison Bunker
23:55.31University Prep
31.9Kira Goutzioulis
23:55.87Northwest
32.10Hannah Sather
24:01.43Overlake
33.11Maddie Home
24:02.30Overlake
34.12Sarah Rothschild
24:14.05Northwest
35.10Genevieve Payne
24:31.51Northwest
36.12Fiona Ruddell
24:35.29Northwest
37.12Charlotte Whyte
24:36.84Northwest
38.9Anna Stewart
24:39.11Charles Wright Academy
39.9Josie Ballew
24:39.95Northwest
40.12Stephanie Lindblom
24:45.90Seattle Christian
41.11Madeline Vinh
24:58.76 SRNorthwest
42.10Heather McCormick
25:01.88Seattle Academy
43.9Sophia Chaffey
25:12.73Bellevue Christian
44.11Taryn Mulvihill
25:31.63Vashon Island
45.9Liah Tian
25:40.82Bellevue Christian
46.10Ada Bowles
25:43.81Northwest
47.12Constance Hosannah
25:58.90Charles Wright Academy
48.10Sophia Yean
25:59.10Charles Wright Academy
49.11Rebecca Dideriksen
26:07.87Bellevue Christian
50.10Emma Braden
26:09.24Bear Creek
51.11Leila Praino
26:10.66Bellevue Christian
52.10Talia Toland
26:21.99Overlake
53.12Anna Boyar
26:42.75Northwest
54.11Natalie VanDevanter
26:43.04Vashon Island
55.12YuJin Kwon
26:45.16Charles Wright Academy
56.9Ranne Xiao
27:01.42 SRBear Creek
57.10Ellie Hughes
27:03.19 PRVashon Island
58.10Blythe Schilperoort
27:30.11Bush
59.9Hannah Praino
28:11.38Bellevue Christian
60.12Carrie Saada
28:13.24Northwest
61.11Mathea Pielemeier
28:14.48Northwest
62.12Kaylei Goodine
29:17.66Charles Wright Academy
63.12Rachel Simmons
29:28.96Seattle Christian
64.9Naomi Klimek
29:44.82Seattle Christian
65.11Aubrey Kraabel
30:09.89Vashon Island
66.11Amy Olson
30:55.23 SRNorthwest
67.11Lily Orth-Smith
31:18.77University Prep
68.10Chenqi Jia
31:20.90Northwest
69.9Maria Klimek
31:38.43 SRSeattle Christian
70.10Coco Chen
31:47.74 PRNorthwest
71.10Megan Sadler
31:55.33Cascade Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options