Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Vallivue45
2.Kuna63
3.Skyview67
4.Emmett122
5.Melba125
6.Victory Charter143
7.Fruitland166
8.New Plymouth210
9.Weiser220

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Ammon Christensen
16:58.10Skyview
2.12Caleb Day
17:04.32Kuna
3.11Marshall Wheeler
17:27.03Victory Charter
4.10Vincent Groner
17:30.43Vallivue
5.11Rylan Manzer
17:45.76Melba
6.11Micah Faulks
17:49.95Vallivue
7.11Israel Anaya
17:55.05Fruitland
8.11Josh Frey
17:55.88Skyview
9.11Ty Mills
18:03.78Kuna
10.9Mark Castaneda
18:20.16Vallivue
11.11Paul Roach
18:24.05Vallivue
12.11Kenny Bassett
18:25.38Emmett
13.12Myles Lytle
18:25.87Kuna
14.11Hayden Lewis
18:32.33Vallivue
15.10Sam Jackson
18:37.18Vallivue
16.11Joshua Richins
18:37.79Fruitland
17.10Tristin Lords
18:39.09Skyview
18.12Isaiah Ponce
18:45.54 PRMarsing
19.11Spencer Calley
18:50.15Skyview
20.9Wyatt Mills
18:54.38Kuna
21.9Bryce Hill
18:56.50Kuna
22.12Jon Bassett
19:18.70Emmett
23.11Corbin Crawford
19:22.58Emmett
24.11Devin Lewis
19:25.76Skyview
25.11Zach Hill
19:29.54Kuna
26.10JJ Hellewell
19:37.22Kuna
27.11Cody Svedin
19:44.61Melba
28.9Cameron Williams
19:53.38Melba
29.9Rafael Villa
20:00.15Victory Charter
30.10Logan Briscoe
20:06.11Emmett
31.10Cody Davis
20:11.97New Plymouth
32.11Clay Allred
20:15.73Council
33.12Nate Ramsey
20:20.18New Plymouth
34.9Tristen Stimpson
20:22.93Melba
35.10Jeff Freeman
20:25.37Skyview
36.12Hunter Martin
20:30.86Victory Charter
37.11Devin Edmiston
20:34.95Melba
38.12Caleb Davis
20:40.36Victory Charter
39.11Jonathon Shaber
20:46.51Weiser
40.12Kaleb Nicholson
20:46.97Emmett
41.11Isaac Lopez
20:48.01Weiser
42.11Hunter Kettering
20:48.63Skyview
43.12Riley Baxter
20:56.96New Plymouth
44.11Easton Erickson
21:08.61Victory Charter
45.9Jacob Richins
21:17.91Fruitland
46.10Beau Bromgard
21:37.46Melba
47.12Jaren Tolman
21:48.22Weiser
48.9Andrew Ward
21:53.17Fruitland
49.11Jayson Duffy
21:55.06Victory Charter
50.11Jarod Delay
22:08.17Victory Charter
51.11Alexandre Heidt
22:12.15Marsing
52.10Gregory Reyes
22:15.97Weiser
53.9Mikel Davies
22:16.43Weiser
54.11Devin Young
22:23.68Melba
55.12Shayne Clark
22:33.64New Plymouth
56.12Landon Winegar
22:36.25Emmett
57.9Adam Marcail
22:36.78Marsing
58.9Isaac Mendez
22:45.74Fruitland
59.10Samuel Ruth
22:47.77Weiser
60.10Ty Goodman
23:03.76New Plymouth
61.9Gabriel Cole
23:51.44Fruitland
62.9Russell Chandler
25:01.80Weiser
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Kuna31
2.Vallivue40
3.Bishop Kelly65
4.Skyview99
5.Weiser155
6.New Plymouth160

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Chase Nielsen
19:08.12Kuna
2.10Jackson Dial
19:27.18Vallivue
3.9Anthony DeLeon
19:40.08Vallivue
4.10Andrew Gutierrez
19:45.27Skyview
5.9Cameron Preston
19:46.05Vallivue
6.11Mac Landreth
19:58.12Kuna
7.11Brandon Calley
20:11.73Kuna
8.10Samuel Simper
20:12.25Kuna
9.10Colton Lowry
20:13.71Payette
10.11Grant Christensen
20:28.15Kuna
11.12Spencer Saunders
21:04.82Bishop Kelly
12.12Joseph Southern
21:19.75Bishop Kelly
13.12Dylan Jones
21:22.13Bishop Kelly
14.10Josh Lee
21:26.94Vallivue
15.10Ostin Olsen
21:27.45 PRPayette
16.10Zach Battaglia
21:30.09Bishop Kelly
17.9Walker Williams
21:34.71Kuna
18.9Jacob Dunn
21:35.56Skyview
19.11Christian Escobedo
21:38.61Vallivue
20.11Derek McCannon
21:40.65Bishop Kelly
21.9Carson Lane
22:00.06Vallivue
22.11Jack Morrison
22:02.02Bishop Kelly
23.9Kyle Murdock
22:03.85Vallivue
24.9Dylan Snively
22:06.54Victory Charter
25.11Levi Austin
22:09.07New Plymouth
26.10Desmond Ordonez
22:10.10Skyview
27.9Nathan Cockrum
22:11.67Kuna
28.9Brandon Cockrum
22:13.32Kuna
29.12Andrew Bliss
22:14.80Kuna
30.11Austin Sharp
22:19.32 SRVallivue
31.9Jaycob Atencio
22:22.67Bishop Kelly
32.9Peter Beckner
22:23.39Bishop Kelly
33.9Luke Hentges
22:29.79Bishop Kelly
34.9Patrick Perez
22:31.37Bishop Kelly
35.11Marcus Duce
22:32.65Skyview
36.10Nathan McCoy
22:36.73Victory Charter
37.12Noah Rudin
22:38.81Bishop Kelly
38.11Forrest Oldham
22:48.19Vallivue
39.10David Estrada
23:03.49Vallivue
40.9Andoni Odencrantz
23:11.46Bishop Kelly
41.9Caden Nielsen
23:14.37Kuna
42.12Anthony Cavazos
23:17.96Weiser
43.9Sam Gambill
23:18.54Kuna
44.9Philip Soulen
23:34.44Weiser
45.10Jereme Slagle
23:39.64New Plymouth
46.9Hayden Phillips
23:41.15Bishop Kelly
47.9Bryce Snyder
23:42.46Skyview
48.11Kaemen Crump
23:46.35Bishop Kelly
49.9Nathan Galligar
23:46.90Weiser
50.11Caden Roper
23:52.88Payette
51.11Andrew Rose
24:00.35Vallivue
52.9Gabriel Porter
24:05.95Bishop Kelly
53.9Trevor Todd-Stone
24:07.64Skyview
54.10Tyler Reed
24:09.33Payette
55.11Shane Loughran
24:11.80Weiser
56.9Clint Svedin
24:13.55Melba
57.9Jared Austin
24:17.11New Plymouth
58.11Gabriel Schrag
24:19.75Bishop Kelly
59.12Gavin Urquhart
24:26.45Emmett
60.10Dallin Sharrai
24:29.16Skyview
61.12Seth Richling
24:33.78Marsing
62.10Josh Sanchez
24:44.75Kuna
63.10Jackson Jensen
24:47.50Weiser
64.9Boden Huffaker
24:57.15Fruitland
65.9Ben Donerkiel
25:09.88Kuna
66.12Trent Jones
25:10.47New Plymouth
67.9Landry Villa
25:15.06Marsing
68.9Dalton Withers
25:29.30Marsing
69.9Sam Gozart
25:39.96Victory Charter
70.10Ellis Stokes
25:45.57New Plymouth
71.9Daniel Guevera
26:12.90Melba
72.12Ben Knapp
26:21.21New Plymouth
73.11Scott Hardenbrook
26:21.78Bishop Kelly
74.9Joseph Kusic
27:02.29Bishop Kelly
75.10Hernan Gutierrez-D...
27:12.55Bishop Kelly
76.10Colton McKormack
27:29.36Melba
77.11Peter Schutz
27:30.94Bishop Kelly
78.9Logan Austin
28:56.72New Plymouth
79.10Blair Armstrong
29:47.58Bishop Kelly
80.11Sam Brasil
29:48.04Bishop Kelly
81.10Anthony Crandell
29:48.04Vallivue
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Skyview37
2.Melba39
3.Vallivue71
4.New Plymouth83
5.Weiser128

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Sierra Manzer
19:44.00Melba
2.11Hailey Whittemore
21:51.00Emmett
3.10Riley Jo Lysinger
22:14.00New Plymouth
4.11Kate Peterson
22:25.00Emmett
5.12Krista Monteirth
22:31.00Skyview
6.11Abby Dotson
22:37.00Kuna
7.10Annalisa Hamilton
22:44.00Vallivue
8.9Mekenna Manzer
22:49.00Melba
9.11Abbey Duff
23:05.00Skyview
10.10Makenzie Jacobsen
23:08.00Skyview
11.9Julianne Shipley
23:20.00Kuna
12.12McKelle Leavitt
23:33.00Melba
13.11Becky Davlin
23:46.00Skyview
14.10Jazmin Blackmore
23:52.00Payette
15.9Jessica Erickson
23:55.00Kuna
16.12Esmeralda DeLoera
24:00.00Vallivue
17.12Tia Erickson
24:16.00Melba
18.9Lindsey Beal
24:17.00Skyview
19.11Brittney Packham
24:20.00Kuna
20.12Baillie Wallace
24:25.00New Plymouth
21.9Allie Herman
24:35.00Melba
22.9Cheylah Volkers
24:51.00Melba
23.11Jackie Buckendorf
24:53.00Skyview
24.10Megan Smith
24:57.00Melba
25.12Natalie Jimenez
25:00.00Payette
26.10Stephanie Escobedo
25:24.00Vallivue
27.12Catie Grodi
25:51.00Vallivue
28.9Kylee Rex
26:14.00Emmett
29.12Ashton Trautman
26:48.00Vallivue
30.11Robi Salisbury
26:54.00New Plymouth
31.12Vanessa Negrete
27:29.00Weiser
32.11Jessica Lewis
27:36.00New Plymouth
33.12Laurel Howe
27:55.00New Plymouth
34.10Alexys Rasmussen
28:18.00Weiser
35.11Demmy Navarro
28:26.00Weiser
36.10Skylar Chavez
28:26.01Weiser
37.10Itzel Perez
28:27.00Weiser
38.11Katie Nishizaki
28:46.00New Plymouth
39.11Joelina Mayeres
29:09.00New Plymouth
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Bishop Kelly21
2.Kuna55
3.Skyview86
4.Melba99
5.Vallivue111

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Sydney Engelhardt
22:49.00 SRBishop Kelly
2.9Abbey Strickland
23:13.00Kuna
3.12McKenna Rackleff
23:18.00Bishop Kelly
4.12Madalyn Rebholtz
23:33.00Bishop Kelly
5.9Addie Richards
23:48.00Kuna
6.12Betsy Sabala
23:57.00Bishop Kelly
7.12Lauren Moore
24:10.00Bishop Kelly
8.11Morgan Monson
24:24.00Melba
9.11Emma Sabala
24:33.00Bishop Kelly
10.9Alexa Gray
24:57.00Skyview
11.12Noa Drauszewski
25:02.00Bishop Kelly
12.12Olivia Harman
25:06.00Bishop Kelly
13.12Emily Bartlett
25:33.00Bishop Kelly
14.12Ellie Hanousek
25:40.00Bishop Kelly
15.11Emma Mapes
25:51.00Victory Charter
16.10Victoria Ahlefeld
25:57.00Kuna
17.11Natalie Little
26:11.00Bishop Kelly
18.10Amaia Compton
26:17.00Bishop Kelly
19.12KC Anderson
26:20.00Bishop Kelly
20.9Olivia Thomas
26:23.00Payette
21.9Katie Freeman
26:26.00Skyview
22.9Jana Rea
26:27.00Melba
23.11Brittany D'Souza
26:29.00Bishop Kelly
24.11Hannah Petzinger
26:35.01Skyview
25.10Sandra Kirkpatrick
26:36.00Kuna
26.9Victoria Herrera
26:37.00Bishop Kelly
27.12Melissa Lukasik
26:38.00Bishop Kelly
28.10Ysabel Mark
26:59.00Skyview
29.12Alice Navarro
27:00.00 PRBishop Kelly
30.12Sami Miller
27:01.00Bishop Kelly
31.9Adriana Berriochoa
27:03.00Bishop Kelly
32.11Abby Dykus
27:25.00Bishop Kelly
33.11Lauren Degan
27:29.00Bishop Kelly
34.11Jenny Falkner
27:32.00Bishop Kelly
35.12Yessica Baehler
27:37.00Vallivue
36.12Lola Walton
27:42.00Vallivue
37.12Rachael Fisher
27:57.00Kuna
38.11Megan Pape
27:57.01Bishop Kelly
39.11Liliana Alvarado
27:59.00Vallivue
40.9Kelly Morrison
28:03.00Bishop Kelly
41.11Ashley Pearce
28:14.00New Plymouth
42.11Shaylie Nelson
28:19.00Fruitland
43.10Emily Corson
28:21.00Kuna
44.9Kendra Lowham
28:28.00Fruitland
45.12Abril Anaya
28:40.00Fruitland
46.11Aspyn Besendorfer
28:49.00Melba
47.9Kaylee Rosenlund
28:52.00Melba
48.9Gaiyla Esteban
28:53.00Kuna
49.9Emily Stowe
28:54.00Vallivue
50.9Autum Martinez
29:22.00Kuna
51.11McKenna Silvers
29:23.00Vallivue
52.11Kaytlin Johnson
29:26.00Vallivue
53.11Kaidree Ebert
29:34.00Vallivue
54.9Makenna Draper
29:38.00Melba
55.11Megan Storkel
29:51.00Emmett
56.10Brielle MacDonald
30:08.00Victory Charter
57.9Maddy Raptosh
30:11.00Victory Charter
58.12Vicky Montalban
30:14.00Victory Charter
59.9Demoya Kovick
30:37.00Vallivue
60.11Matalynn Eager
30:45.00New Plymouth
61.9Emma Christensen
30:47.00Vallivue
62.10Desiree Durfee
30:52.00New Plymouth
63.11Hailey Marcom
30:53.00Vallivue
64.11Alli Hopkins
31:12.00Fruitland
65.11Gabbi Muller
31:16.00Vallivue
66.11Juliette Rodriquez
31:29.00Vallivue
67.10Vanessa Lara
31:46.00Vallivue
68.11Challis Nuffer
31:52.00Council
69.12Amanda Skogsberg
32:10.00Vallivue
70.9Mary Thompson
32:46.00Bishop Kelly
71.12Hannah Bryson
32:58.00Council
72.11Micheala Curtis
33:39.00Vallivue
73.11Hannah Phillips
33:40.00Bishop Kelly
74.11Mady Newman
34:02.00Bishop Kelly
75.12Katie Lechtenburg
34:13.00Kuna
76.12Keona Borge
34:24.00Emmett
77.9Jessie Knickrem
34:54.00Bishop Kelly
78.9Briana Carpenter
35:44.00Kuna
79.12Kaitlyn Jewkes
35:59.00Emmett
80.10Miranda Sutherland
37:00.00Vallivue
81.10Jayden Parkinson
37:13.00Skyview
82.9Andrea Alvarado
37:16.00Vallivue
83.12Olivia Cline
42:56.00New Plymouth
84.12Jillian Leis
43:12.00Bishop Kelly
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options