Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity4:15 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity3:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Overlake33
2.Northwest40
3.Bush62
4.Bear Creek108
5.University Prep112

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Graham Peet
16:19.36Northwest
2.10Tibebu Proctor
16:19.81Northwest
3.12Jack Toland
17:04.70Overlake
4.10Tom Fahlman
17:13.46 SRBush
5.12Cole Tsang
17:22.57 PROverlake
6.11Nick Napier
17:30.83University Prep
7.12Kai McConnell
17:32.08 PROverlake
8.9Spencer Arons
17:37.61 SROverlake
9.12Alex Most
17:39.75 PRNorthwest
10.9Tyler Strafford
17:42.37 SROverlake
11.11Jack Allnutt
17:45.37 SRSeattle Academy
12.10Colin Wood
18:03.17 SRBush
13.11Ian Greenwood
18:05.82 SRNorthwest
14.9Ethan Widlansky
18:07.90 SRBush
15.10Eamon Oldridge
18:12.57 SRBush
16.10Sean Gallagher
18:13.83 SRBear Creek
17.12Max Mondzac
18:16.97 SRNorthwest
18.12Nick Culbert
18:29.88 PROverlake
19.12Jakob Salazar
18:31.22 PREastside Preparatory
20.9JJ Finan
18:32.65 SRBear Creek
21.12Connor Sprague
18:34.59 PREastside Preparatory
22.11Yale Warner
18:35.30 SRSeattle Academy
23.10Nolan Michaels
18:36.87 SROverlake
24.10Oliver Dunn
18:38.84 SRBush
25.11Graham Benedict
18:43.90Northwest
26.11Omar Aldahleh
18:44.12 SROverlake
27.11Ian Klimisch
18:52.32Bear Creek
28.12Shawn McCall
18:54.45 PROverlake
29.12Samy Megalli
19:16.44Northwest
30.9Will Napier
19:18.02 SRUniversity Prep
31.11Trevor Yokoyama
19:20.80 PROverlake
32.11Frank Garland
19:24.77 PRNorthwest
33.9Aidan Sleavin
19:33.63 SRNorthwest
34.10Damon Hardwick
19:35.00 PRUniversity Prep
35.9Jesse Walling
19:37.49Seattle Academy
36.11Jake Bottner
19:38.50 PROverlake
37.11Matthew Gere
19:45.54 PRBear Creek
38.12Quinn Taylor
19:50.60 PROverlake
39.12Ben Smith
19:54.11 SROverlake
40.10Eduardo Gutiérrez
20:03.48 SROverlake
41.10Cooper Wechkin
20:17.20 PRNorthwest
42.10Steven Dunn
20:25.73 SRBear Creek
43.9Slater Jacobsen
20:34.62 SRSeattle Academy
44.11Michael Ollee
20:36.27 SRUniversity Prep
45.10Jake Johnson
20:46.07Overlake
46.9Donovan Bown
20:53.59 SRUniversity Prep
47.12Han Gon Ryu
20:55.13 SRNorthwest
48.10Elliot Hardwick
21:12.77 SRUniversity Prep
49.10Nathan Cunningham
21:27.51 SROverlake
50.9Kai Mihata
21:29.23 SROverlake
51.12Ian McPherson
21:42.61 PROverlake
52.11Nikhil Gupta-Iwasaki
21:49.27 SROverlake
53.11Ben Tripp
22:04.59 PROverlake
54.9Usman Moazzam
22:24.36 SROverlake
55.9Rex Zhu
24:17.95Northwest
56.9Max Lafreniere
24:22.06University Prep
57.10Sebastian Chrysafi...
24:24.95 SROverlake
58.12Tai Nguyen
24:58.97Northwest
59.10Joe Su
25:29.46 PRNorthwest
60.11Shawn Owens
30:50.73University Prep
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Northwest15
2.Overlake58
3.Bush83
4.Bear Creek92

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Hazel Carr
19:27.84 SRNorthwest
2.9Isa Meyers
20:09.28Northwest
3.12Julia Mitchell
20:09.83Northwest
4.12Lydia Keefe Sampson
20:25.39Northwest
5.9Aliya Schenck
20:32.38 PRSeattle Academy
6.10Molly McCammon
20:37.11Northwest
7.12Maddie McCann
20:43.42 SRNorthwest
8.12Claire Fahlman
20:48.35 SRBush
9.10Angela Tzen
21:10.39Bear Creek
10.11Peri Wallent
21:31.99 SROverlake
11.11Shea Leibow
21:48.91Seattle Academy
12.10Lucie Lundquist
22:03.18Overlake
13.10Hannah Sather
22:05.64 SROverlake
14.10Lucia Rathbun
22:09.67 SRNorthwest
15.9Josie Ballew
22:11.09 SRNorthwest
16.11Maddie Home
22:17.21 SROverlake
17.11Julie Smith
22:21.26 SRBush
18.9Allison Bunker
22:34.27 SRUniversity Prep
19.12Anjani Ludu
22:35.16 SROverlake
20.10Lena Friedman
22:38.14 SRNorthwest
21.10Kate Parsons Proctor
22:42.98 SROverlake
22.10Erin Mathieu
22:44.67 SRBush
23.10Genevieve Payne
23:07.25 PRNorthwest
24.9Kira Goutzioulis
23:11.62 PRNorthwest
25.12Fiona Ruddell
23:15.49 SRNorthwest
26.12Evie Bellew
23:20.61 PRSeattle Academy
27.10Heather McCormick
23:21.57 PRSeattle Academy
28.12Sarah Rothschild
23:24.02 SRNorthwest
29.12Charlotte Whyte
23:46.37 SRNorthwest
30.9Laura Copeland
24:22.23 SREastside Preparatory
31.10Ada Bowles
24:28.58 SRNorthwest
32.10Lucille Montgomery
24:32.80 PREastside Preparatory
33.10Talia Toland
24:47.02 SROverlake
34.12Anna Boyar
25:04.34 SRNorthwest
35.11Katherine Buckley
25:15.64 PRBear Creek
36.10Melanie Greenberg
25:19.12 SRNorthwest
37.10Emma Braden
25:43.45 SRBear Creek
38.10Blythe Schilperoort
26:17.42 SRBush
39.11Xinduo Xiong
26:18.57 PRBear Creek
40.11Mathea Pielemeier
26:29.20 SRNorthwest
41.12Carrie Saada
26:55.23 PRNorthwest
42.9Ranne Xiao
27:03.58Bear Creek
43.9Nina Anikeeva
27:36.69 SROverlake
44.11Sophie Miller
28:25.64Bush
45.9Nanjin Klein
28:47.50 PRUniversity Prep
46.10Abigail Helm
29:51.53Bear Creek
47.10Kira Nelson
30:22.72 PRNorthwest
48.11Lily Orth-Smith
30:41.31 PRUniversity Prep
49.11Amy Olson
31:10.71Northwest
50.10Chenqi Jia
31:17.01 PRNorthwest
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options