Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Goddard Memorial State Park

4,000 Meters Freshman - D19:00 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - D19:50 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity - D110:55 AM
5,000 Meters Championship Boys12:00 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity - D21:10 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - D22:05 PM

Goddard Memorial State Park

4,000 Meters Freshman - D23:10 PM
Womens Races

Goddard Memorial State Park

5,000 Meters Varsity D1
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - D1
5,000 Meters Varsity D2
5,000 Meters Championship
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - D2

Goddard Memorial State Park

4,000 Meters Freshman - D1
4,000 Meters Freshman - D2

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Malden Catholic
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

4,000 Meters Freshman - D1

Official Team Scores

1.Hopedale55
2.East Greenwich67
3.Bishop Feehan135
4.Parker Charter146
5.Smithfield163
6.Toll Gate175
7.Groton-Dunstable Reg185
8.Haddam-Killingworth189
9.Lincoln Senior192
10.The Wheeler254
11.Malden Catholic256
12.Woodstock Academy283
13.West Bridgewater326
 
1.9Brandon Hall
13:35.25 PRHopedale
2.9Patrick Peloquin
14:09.53 PRDouglas
3.9Andrew Doran
14:12.13 PRHopedale
4.9Trevor Mungeam
14:12.90 PRDouglas
5.9Matthew Walker
14:31.57Westerly
6.9Nico Agosta
14:37.23 SRParker Charter
7.9Andrew Meredith
14:37.94 PRHaddam-Killingworth
8.9Jack Halloran
14:43.41 PRLincoln Senior
9.9Nikolas Reygadas
14:48.15Toll Gate
10.9Cebastian Gentil
14:49.01East Greenwich
11.9Daniel Schumann
14:50.07 PRHaddam-Killingworth
12.9Jared Miller
14:58.85 PRRobbinsville
13.8Colin Black
15:02.51 SRHopedale
14.9Jeffery Pedersen
15:06.20East Greenwich
15.9David Meyers
15:10.66 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
16.9Justin Caniz
15:11.57 PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
17.-Cameron Gleichauf
15:15.04 PRBrookfield
18.9Sam Grimmke
15:17.41 PRGreenwich Central
19.9Nicholas Cehelsky
15:18.57Toll Gate
20.9Harry Chace
15:19.09 PREast Greenwich
21.9John Marshall
15:21.19East Greenwich
22.9Cole Senatore
15:22.56 PRParker Charter
23.9Evan Thompson
15:25.40Lincoln Senior
24.9Steven Davidoff
15:26.05 PRRobbinsville
25.9Sam Hearn
15:28.30 PRWhitinsville Christian
26.9Mike Cran
15:29.23 PRBishop Feehan
27.9Henry Sherman
15:29.73 PRBishop Feehan
28.9Ellis Pemrick
15:30.99 PRGreenwich Central
29.9Ethan Axon
15:33.02 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
30.9Anthony Spooner
15:33.43 PRWest Bridgewater
31.9Josh Weaver
15:33.86 PRHopedale
32.9Bryce Brown
15:38.37 PRHopedale
33.9Quentin Viera
15:44.12East Greenwich
34.9Emmett Berard
15:44.50 PRDouglas
35.9Clark Bishop
15:45.38 PRDouglas
36.-Max Prescott
15:48.30 PRThe Wheeler
37.9Kevin Dusseault
15:50.16Pilgrim
38.9Colin Sughrue
15:50.90 PRHopedale
39.8Bryan Katilus
15:58.84 PREast Bridgewater
40.9Alex DeLong
15:59.76East Greenwich
41.9Sam Wallace
16:04.41 PRParker Charter
42.9Alec Devine
16:05.17Smithfield
43.9Jarais Fontaine
16:06.88Smithfield
44.9Cole Campbell
16:07.56East Greenwich
45.9Harry Troidle
16:09.41 PRBranford
46.9Alexander Simoneau
16:11.47 PRBishop Feehan
47.7Matthew Marchionni
16:12.21 SRHopedale
48.9Noah Joyce
16:15.04Smithfield
49.9Brian Simpson
16:15.57 PRMt Saint Charles
50.9Chadwick Spears
16:26.31 PRBishop Feehan
51.9Peter Lally
16:28.98 PRBishop Feehan
52.9Jacob Robin
16:33.53 PRDover-Sherborn
53.9Nick Antkowiak
16:33.84 PRSutton Memorial
54.9Max Schuermann
16:35.17 PRDover-Sherborn
55.9Adam Brennan
16:36.63Smithfield
56.9Alex Collins
16:39.33Smithfield
57.9Patrick Brown
16:40.14 PRMalden Catholic
58.9Lucas Condon
16:47.71 PRHopedale
59.-Timothy Clarke
16:48.90 PRWoodstock Academy
60.9John Leone
16:50.19 PRMalden Catholic
61.9Quinton Mason
16:51.33East Greenwich
62.9Will Hughson
16:51.73 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
63.-Chrisopher Arpin
16:52.96 PREllis Tech
64.9Jon VanderZee
16:54.55 PRWhitinsville Christian
65.9Wiley Ordermann
16:55.36 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
66.9Andrew Ison
16:56.02 PRBishop Feehan
67.9Josh Fazio
17:00.45East Greenwich
68.9Ryan Lane
17:06.37Smithfield
69.-Jose Blecharczyk
17:07.57 PRThe Wheeler
70.9Hugh Peltz
17:09.07 PREast Greenwich
71.8Anthony De Boer
17:12.23 SRHopedale
72.9Noah Carlson
17:15.28 PRMalden Catholic
73.9Kurt Sodergren
17:17.42 PRHaddam-Killingworth
74.9Matthew Martinez
17:18.07Toll Gate
75.9Mik Masterson
17:18.76 PRParker Charter
76.7Ryan Maloney
17:19.31 PRHopedale
77.9Cormac Day
17:23.67Bromfield
78.9Kyle O'Hern
17:24.01Lincoln Senior
79.8John Sparks
17:24.58 PRHopedale
80.9Jacob Murphy
17:25.05 PRWoodstock Academy
81.8Chris Ashby
17:27.31 SRHopedale
82.8Dylan Doyle
17:29.96 SRParker Charter
83.9Alex Sinapi
17:30.40Toll Gate
84.8Asher Brownson
17:30.74 PRParker Charter
85.8Christopher Lovejoy
17:31.11 PRHopedale
86.-Zach Adams
17:31.78 PRThe Wheeler
87.9Ryan McCarthy
17:38.70 PRBranford
88.9Jacob Costello
17:42.24Toll Gate
89.9Ben Wheeler
17:44.64 PRBishop Feehan
90.9Matthew Tyler
17:45.06Lincoln Senior
91.-Bradley Leveille
17:56.29 PRWoodstock Academy
92.9Philip Hockenbury
17:56.93 PRHopedale
93.9Kyle Morehouse
18:00.33 PRHoosac Valley
94.8Brian Rinkowski
18:01.57 PREast Bridgewater
95.9Harry Preston
18:02.30East Greenwich
96.9Alex Luce
18:02.88 PRDover-Sherborn
97.9Brian Piekarski
18:04.06 PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
98.-Will DiStefano
18:06.99 PRThe Wheeler
99.9Jeffrey Yu
18:08.96East Greenwich
100.9Cameron Lincoln
18:09.64 PREast Bridgewater
101.9Bobby Assalone
18:10.30 PREast Greenwich
102.9Josh Vander Baan
18:13.18 PRWhitinsville Christian
103.9Brad Rakowski
18:14.24 PRHaddam-Killingworth
104.-Tyler Santos
18:17.19 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
105.9Evan Wall
18:17.57 PRParker Charter
106.9Brandon Schmidt
18:19.21 PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
107.-Sam Mayer Svarczop
18:25.85 SRParker Charter
108.9Matthew Klier
18:27.59 PRArchbishop Williams
109.8Harrison Dykhoff
18:29.09 SRHopedale
110.7Spencer Fletcher
18:31.24 SRParker Charter
111.9Alex Thurley
18:32.99North Smithfield
112.9Cameron Deutsch
18:33.81Lincoln Senior
113.9Kyle Viti
18:35.85Toll Gate
114.9Colin Walsh
18:37.17 PRMalden Catholic
115.9Chris Cheney
18:37.58 PRWoodstock Academy
116.-Francis Hodgens
18:39.47 PRHopedale
117.9Derek Blanchard
18:41.10 PRMalden Catholic
118.-Ed Werner
18:41.68 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
119.9Jared Law
18:42.89 PRWoodstock Academy
120.9Colin Regan
18:46.88 PRHaddam-Killingworth
121.-Ben Foss
18:50.01 PRThe Wheeler
122.9Paul Laprade
18:51.87Mt Saint Charles
123.9Jake Weaver
18:52.24 PRHopedale
124.9Jake Dimauro
18:58.67 PRHaddam-Killingworth
125.9Ray Nichols
19:01.81 PRSutton Memorial
126.9Matt Gingras
19:07.37 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
127.7Matt Hatch
19:16.03 SRWest Bridgewater
128.-Nathan Fontaine
19:18.03 PRWoodstock Academy
129.9Will Squire
19:21.54Bromfield
130.9Julian Casanova
19:25.02North Smithfield
131.9Ryan Emilio
19:25.95Pilgrim
132.9Tommy Catenaro
19:27.77 PRHaddam-Killingworth
133.8Chris Williams
19:32.00 PRWest Bridgewater
134.8Nolan Foy
19:37.81 PRWest Bridgewater
135.9Gian Protano
19:39.48 PRLincoln Senior
136.9Alex Carney
19:42.40Pilgrim
137.9Daniel Goodwin
20:05.28 PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
138.-Alec O'Del
20:06.87 PRRocky Hill
139.9Joseph Armstrong
20:09.08 PRMalden Catholic
140.-Noah Jackson
20:12.63 PRRocky Hill
141.8Paul Alfieri
20:14.65 PRWest Bridgewater
142.8Lucas Bache
20:26.04 SRHopedale
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - D1

Official Team Scores

1.Robbinsville56
2.Delbarton61
3.St Rose110
4.Archbishop Wood Catholic126
5.Bishop Feehan160
6.Groton-Dunstable Reg200
7.Hamilton-Wenham Regional214
8.Haddam-Killingworth231
9.Hopedale238
10.Branford262
11.Whitinsville Christian292
12.Our Lady Of Lourdes301
13.Woodstock Academy318
14.The Wheeler408
15.Malden Catholic446
16.Mt Saint Charles457
17.Bromfield470
18.Dover-Sherborn473
19.Toll Gate494
20.Thomaston539
21.Tolland559
22.Swampscott592
23.Suffield616
24.Hope717
 
1.11Dan Milo
18:03.42Robbinsville
2.10Jake Murray
18:17.75Hopedale
3.10Connor Paine
18:24.17Whitinsville Christian
4.11Shameek Ray
18:32.08Robbinsville
5.12Matthew Cohen
18:38.76Robbinsville
6.10James Smart
18:43.86Delbarton
7.11Joseph Corkery
18:52.60Bishop Feehan
8.12Matt Castro
18:54.61Bishop Feehan
9.10Matt Boggs
18:58.70 PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
10.12Patrick Fischer
18:59.28Delbarton
11.9Bobby Mahon
19:01.38St Rose
12.10Mark Baumeister
19:07.58Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
13.12Nanayaw Appiah-Kubi
19:08.15Delbarton
14.11William Gannon
19:11.33 SRDelbarton
15.12Robert Nangle
19:11.89 SRArchbishop Wood Cath...
16.12Scott Dimmitt
19:14.88St Rose
17.10Andrew Byrne
19:16.31 SRBranford
18.10Tyler Davidson
19:18.11Delbarton
19.12Nicholas Bove
19:20.43St Rose
20.12Ryle Quitain
19:20.83 PRBranford
21.11Ben Speranza
19:21.83 SRArchbishop Wood Cath...
22.12Austin Mayweather
19:23.33Robbinsville
23.10Sam Dykhoff
19:25.97 SRHopedale
24.11Ali Rayef
19:26.63 PRRobbinsville
25.10John McCarthy
19:29.69Hopedale
26.12Patrick Cooke
19:30.25Bishop Feehan
27.12Dan Evans
19:30.58Groton-Dunstable Reg
28.11Kyle Mead-Matthews
19:31.64 SRSutton Memorial
29.11Frank Ryan
19:33.29 PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
30.12Jake Kehrley
19:34.86 PRHaddam-Killingworth
31.12Robert Reilly
19:36.64St Rose
32.10Michael Cheney
19:41.23 SRWoodstock Academy
33.10Noah Miller
19:41.84 SRHaddam-Killingworth
34.11Jack Belardo
19:42.90Our Lady Of Lourdes
35.11John Murtagh
19:45.72St Rose
36.11Ben Rakowski
19:46.30 SRHaddam-Killingworth
37.10Josh Erhard
19:57.22Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
38.-Jack Leary
19:57.69 SRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
39.12Jordan Haddock
19:58.17 PRRobbinsville
40.11Tom Alden
20:00.09Groton-Dunstable Reg
41.12Casey Jones
20:06.97 PRRobbinsville
42.10Peter Casey
20:11.18Whitinsville Christian
43.12Drew Cartier
20:14.63Groton-Dunstable Reg
44.11Andrew Sharples
20:15.61Bishop Feehan
45.10Alex Hale
20:16.58Mt Saint Charles
46.-Mark Roper
20:18.57Groton-Dunstable Reg
47.12Cam O'Neill
20:19.79 PRBranford
48.11Griffin Lilley
20:22.78 SRGroton-Dunstable Reg
49.9Luke Jones
20:23.40Bromfield
50.10Ryan Macleod
20:24.26 SRHaddam-Killingworth
51.12Patrick O'Malley
20:31.45Groton-Dunstable Reg
52.9Phillip Williams
20:32.30 SRSt Rose
53.10Ethan Golditch
20:33.02Toll Gate
54.12Andrew Repsiky
20:35.33Archbishop Wood Cath...
55.12Kyle Skinner
20:36.45Malden Catholic
56.11Evans Cao
20:37.33Groton-Dunstable Reg
57.11Dennis Scannell
20:37.90Malden Catholic
58.12Ryan Shepherd
20:38.50 SRArchbishop Wood Cath...
59.10John Underwood
20:38.93 SRWoodstock Academy
60.10Ethan Webber
20:40.50Groton-Dunstable Reg
61.11Nick McLaughlin
20:42.24St Rose
62.12Philip O'Connor
20:43.00Our Lady Of Lourdes
63.10Quinn Moloney
20:43.49Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
64.10Jack Marson
20:44.50Groton-Dunstable Reg
65.9Tucker Banios
20:45.18 SRBromfield
66.12Jared Carlson
20:46.47 SRBranford
67.12Matthew Heitmann
20:46.87Our Lady Of Lourdes
68.10Jacob Vander Hart
20:47.20Whitinsville Christian
69.-Jack Achambault
20:48.13 PRWoodstock Academy
70.12Ross Burch
20:49.18Mt Saint Charles
71.10Griffin Marshall
20:51.02Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
72.10Anthony Soscia
20:51.49East Greenwich
73.10Jack Kelly
20:51.94Our Lady Of Lourdes
74.10Thomas Nolan
20:52.36St Rose
75.-Ben Saccone
20:53.71 PRThe Wheeler
76.9Evan Cantlon
20:57.32 PRSt Rose
77.11David Weden
21:00.35Dover-Sherborn
78.9Michael Duggan
21:02.18Thomaston
79.10Jeffrey Guadagni
21:02.56Lincoln Senior
80.11Brian Schoener
21:03.45Archbishop Wood Cath...
81.12Brody Neimann
21:03.98 PRTolland
82.12Sean Michael
21:04.50 PROur Lady Of Lourdes
83.11Tom Perry
21:05.06Bishop Feehan
84.11Matthew Gilmore
21:05.69Bishop Feehan
85.11Sam Schorno
21:06.17Our Lady Of Lourdes
86.11Zachary Barnes
21:10.07St Rose
87.12Joseph Rice
21:11.24Hopedale
88.10Zachary Boshka
21:13.22 SRWoodstock Academy
89.11Anthony Cusimano
21:13.81 PRGriswold
90.11Will Evans
21:14.37 SRThe Wheeler
91.11Alex MacLean
21:16.60Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
92.-Caleb Bowen
21:18.88 PRWoodstock Academy
93.9Jonathan Saint-Surin
21:19.95 SRGriswold
94.11Owen Monroe
21:23.03 PRThe Wheeler
95.10Andy Lee
21:23.72 SRThe Wheeler
96.12Matt Blewett
21:24.57 PRHaddam-Killingworth
97.10Peter Marson
21:28.75Groton-Dunstable Reg
98.10Andrew Schneider
21:31.98Whitinsville Christian
99.11Gregory Kaiser
21:37.66 SRThe Wheeler
100.-Alex Goss
21:38.40 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
101.-Conor Sears
21:39.57 PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
102.10Andrew Bikash
21:43.05East Greenwich
103.12Marshall Silveira
21:43.41Malden Catholic
104.12Cade Webster
21:44.25 SRHaddam-Killingworth
105.10Ben Esposito
21:45.83 SRThe Wheeler
106.10Seth Novitch
21:46.39 SRDover-Sherborn
107.11Jacob Mayer
21:47.18 SRArchbishop Wood Cath...
108.9Eric Desmarais
21:48.17Thomaston
109.9Patrick Pettit
21:49.12 SRSt Rose
110.12David Naughton
21:52.93Groton-Dunstable Reg
111.9Henry Mayne
21:54.61 SRSuffield
112.10Patrick Riley
21:55.91 SRTolland
113.12Austin Latario
21:57.03Groton-Dunstable Reg
114.11Jason Galipeau
21:58.19Sutton Memorial
115.10Kade McCann
21:59.21Whitinsville Christian
116.11Chris Starr
22:00.94Dover-Sherborn
117.11Brett Haneman
22:01.73Archbishop Wood Cath...
118.10Thomas Sweeney
22:02.38 PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
119.10Adam Scott
22:03.75Groton-Dunstable Reg
120.10Brian Johnson
22:04.33Bromfield
121.12Tyler Harden
22:05.11 SRThe Wheeler
122.11Daniel Underwood
22:05.45Toll Gate
123.10Max Vosburgh
22:05.78Toll Gate
124.11John McAdams
22:06.50East Bridgewater
125.9Sean Culley
22:07.10 SRSt Rose
126.10Michael Mauriello
22:09.59Swampscott
127.12Jason Luisi
22:11.17Mt Saint Charles
128.9Patrick Suchecki
22:12.49 SRSt Rose
129.10Simon Klee
22:14.20 PRSwampscott
130.11Cody Guli
22:17.72 SRWoodstock Academy
131.-Cooper Bennet
22:18.13 SRThe Wheeler
132.12Griffin Connor
22:18.51Groton-Dunstable Reg
133.12Andrew Cempellin
22:28.48Dover-Sherborn
134.-Christopher Devine
22:30.83 PRDover-Sherborn
135.-Clem Titsworth
22:34.94 PRThe Wheeler
136.10Daniel Dai
22:35.70Malden Catholic
137.11Jon-Luc Jarboe
22:41.46Lincoln Senior
138.11Philip Iwanow
22:42.15Hopedale
139.10Freddy Butler
22:43.57 SRThe Wheeler
140.10Sean Dougherty
22:45.61Dover-Sherborn
141.11Sam Maceroni
22:46.76 SRMt Saint Charles
142.11Anthony Bomba
22:50.22 SRThe Wheeler
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - D1

Official Team Scores

1.Hopedale83
2.Brookfield135
3.Bishop Feehan138
4.Greenwich Central169
5.Haddam-Killingworth192
6.St Rose218
7.Branford226
8.Thomaston348
9.Sutton Memorial350
10.Mt Saint Charles391
11.Whitinsville Christian405
12.Lincoln Senior414
13.Tolland426
14.Groton-Dunstable Reg428
15.Toll Gate448
16.Dover-Sherborn462
17.Hoosac Valley494
18.Malden Catholic510
19.The Wheeler510
20.West Bridgewater517
21.Bromfield521
22.Suffield559
23.Our Lady Of Lourdes581
24.Woodstock Academy597
25.Parker Charter663
26.East Bridgewater672
27.Capital Prep678
28.East Greenwich689
29.Swampscott744
30.Douglas808
31.Hope826
32.Plainfield828
33.Seymour865
34.Westerly873
35.North Smithfield905
36.Pilgrim957
37.La Salle Institute957
38.Ellis Tech1004
39.Moses Brown1115
40.Rocky Hill1120
41.Long Island Lutheran1213
 
1.12Jeremy Spiezio
15:47.62Greenwich Central
2.11Nick Steele
16:14.88Bromfield
3.12Adam Petti
16:30.47West Bridgewater
4.10CJ Berg
16:32.99 PRMt Saint Charles
5.12luke Arsenault
16:36.45Branford
6.12Travis Ciempa
16:39.58Hoosac Valley
7.11Christopher Rivas
16:42.86 SRBrookfield
8.10Colin Beasor
16:47.63Greenwich Central
9.11Tommy Consalvo
16:52.28Brookfield
10.12Ryan Wollensack
16:52.59Hopedale
11.12Yaroslav Borodenko
16:53.12Hopedale
12.12Stephen Scala
16:57.13Bishop Feehan
13.11Andrew Pearl
17:04.27Bishop Feehan
14.12Chandler Hansen
17:04.51Greenwich Central
15.12Glenn Lostritto
17:09.08 SRFriends Academy
16.12Trevor Daigle Unk
17:18.17 PRThomaston
17.12Trevor Ciempa
17:19.88Hoosac Valley
18.12Pat Fitzgibbons
17:23.34Haddam-Killingworth
19.11Christian De Boer
17:25.31Hopedale
20.12Ryan Saros
17:28.46 PRPlainfield
21.12Joseph Grider
17:30.88Hopedale
22.11Joe Perry
17:32.20Sutton Memorial
23.11Noe Gaudette
17:32.66Thomaston
24.12Thomas Calabro
17:37.38St Rose
25.11Thomas Spillers
17:38.37Hopedale
26.10Josh Bedard
17:39.34Tolland
27.11Gavin O'Keefe
17:39.72Bishop Feehan
28.12Ryan Connell
17:42.04Branford
29.11Oliver Hazard
17:44.67North Smithfield
30.12Nick Ryan
17:46.46Lincoln Senior
31.12Jack Randall
17:47.39Whitinsville Christian
32.11Jared Haley
17:49.99Hoosac Valley
33.12Anthony Cifelli
17:51.02St Rose
34.11Justin Walch
17:56.41Suffield
35.11Bobby Tuzzio
17:56.78St Rose
36.12Mike Rutledge
17:57.04Haddam-Killingworth
37.12Lucas Medling
18:00.09Griswold
38.12Michael Bodie
18:00.80 PRBrookfield
39.12Louis Melone
18:02.07St Rose
40.12Dylan Baroody
18:05.64Dover-Sherborn
41.12David Baird
18:05.97Haddam-Killingworth
42.12Alec Janis
18:06.43 SRBranford
43.10James Harron
18:06.75 SRBrookfield
44.11Owen Garrity
18:07.13 SRBrookfield
45.10Patrick Cashin
18:08.48Bishop Feehan
46.11Ted McNulty
18:10.56Bishop Feehan
47.12Joseph Savoie
18:14.04Hopedale
48.12Gavin Manzi
18:14.97Haddam-Killingworth
49.11Ethan Davis
18:17.65 SRTolland
50.11Michael Matt
18:20.01 PRThe Wheeler
51.12James Brown-Kinsella
18:20.71Greenwich Central
52.11Ed Alyea
18:22.36Dover-Sherborn
53.11Kevin Koval
18:26.76 SRSeymour
54.10Conner Grady
18:27.98Douglas
55.10Ben Hauk
18:28.32Groton-Dunstable Reg
56.10Peter Phelan
18:28.64Dover-Sherborn
57.12Randin Manzi
18:28.97Haddam-Killingworth
58.9Noah Johnson
18:29.74Tolland
59.11Nick Odell
18:30.59Groton-Dunstable Reg
60.12Evan Cummiskey
18:30.86Toll Gate
61.11Joshua Casey
18:31.40Whitinsville Christian
62.11Jacob Morneault
18:31.72 PRThomaston
63.12Daniel Solano
18:34.18Whitinsville Christian
64.10Nathan Coogan
18:34.45North Providence
65.11Lee Nelson
18:34.74Mt Saint Charles
66.12Brendan Flynn
18:39.36Archbishop Williams
67.12Jarryd Wick
18:43.84Parker Charter
68.12Michael Thibaudeau
18:44.79Lincoln Senior
69.10Andre' Solomon-Mes...
18:45.97North Providence
70.10Bryan Casey
18:46.53Our Lady Of Lourdes
71.10Doug Brown
18:49.21 SRHaddam-Killingworth
72.12Jackson Mariotti
18:49.78Branford
73.11Dermot Coughlin
18:50.29La Salle Institute
74.11Michael Cahill
18:52.38Malden Catholic
75.10Max Miller
18:53.76Westerly
76.11Ross Grandfield
18:55.07Bishop Feehan
77.12Dylan Berridge
18:55.35Woodstock Academy
78.11Tom Flynn
18:55.90Sutton Memorial
79.10Willy Por
18:56.29East Greenwich
80.11Brett Jutras
18:56.71East Bridgewater
81.12Bennett Smith
18:57.19Swampscott
82.11Colin Harvey
18:57.91Malden Catholic
83.11Luke Demers
18:58.19 SRMt Saint Charles
84.10Michael Sherman
18:58.74Sutton Memorial
85.11Nick Mattiolli
18:59.71Toll Gate
86.11James Finley
19:00.15Griswold
87.11Brian Campbell
19:00.57West Bridgewater
88.11Will Hunkeler
19:01.58Sutton Memorial
89.9Nik Poulios
19:03.20Toll Gate
90.10David Wollensak
19:03.70Hopedale
91.12Matt Bedard
19:05.47Parker Charter
92.12Dontae Roberts
19:05.90 PRCapital Prep
93.12Aodhan Dunn
19:06.18 SRBranford
94.10Joe Tocco
19:06.53Pilgrim
95.11Ryan Viti
19:06.84Toll Gate
96.12Jason Doris
19:07.21Lincoln Senior
97.10Malcolm Honeyford
19:07.86 SRBrookfield
98.10Timothy Theobald
19:09.04St Rose
99.11Derek Packard
19:12.39Malden Catholic
100.10Paul Chapman
19:13.13Bromfield
101.11Harrison McKinley
19:15.33Sutton Memorial
102.10Jakob Morris
19:15.68 SRLincoln Senior
103.12Lucian D'Acchille
19:16.30Greenwich Central
104.10Ben Gallagher
19:16.61 PRBrookfield
105.11Zachary Ropes
19:17.61Our Lady Of Lourdes
106.9Ryell DeRuijter
19:17.96Bromfield
107.12Cam Ticknor
19:18.38Groton-Dunstable Reg
108.-Jarius King
19:18.99 PRWhitinsville Christian
109.11Jake Schnaak
19:19.84St Rose
110.12Owen Morris
19:20.35 PRThe Wheeler
111.11George Ward
19:21.23 SRThe Wheeler
112.11Andrew Rutledge
19:21.89 PRHaddam-Killingworth
113.11Lukas Baker
19:22.41Suffield
114.12Brendan Meyers
19:22.98Groton-Dunstable Reg
115.-Ben Fischi
19:23.30 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
116.10Zoran Haines
19:23.82Woodstock Academy
117.11Sam Fournier
19:24.09Woodstock Academy
118.10Jack Leonard
19:24.51Bishop Feehan
119.11Erik MacIntosh
19:24.86Groton-Dunstable Reg
120.11Ryan Hickey
19:25.21East Bridgewater
121.11Mac Ghelfi
19:26.79East Bridgewater
122.12Charlie Woolsey
19:27.10 PRThe Wheeler
123.12Michael Allan
19:27.89Suffield
124.12Tyler Meluch
19:28.26Our Lady Of Lourdes
125.12Owen Murphy
19:30.01Mt Saint Charles
126.12Matt Curran
19:30.38Malden Catholic
127.10Tim Sanzi
19:31.34East Greenwich
128.12Deven Slosek
19:32.54Plainfield
129.12Alex Medina
19:35.73Tolland
130.10Spencer Mariotti
19:37.12Branford
131.12Alex Scougall
19:37.96Thomaston
132.10Stephen Scougall
19:38.26Thomaston
133.10Alex Scotto
19:39.58Our Lady Of Lourdes
134.11Doug Dubosky
19:39.90Mt Saint Charles
135.11Zachary Eldridge
19:40.30Douglas
136.10Quinn Cantrill
19:40.57Parker Charter
137.11Steven Savoy
19:43.40West Bridgewater
138.9Oliver Daniels-Koch
19:44.18Swampscott
139.12Mohammed Khadeer
19:44.47Capital Prep
140.11Richard Quinilla
19:48.04Hope
141.10Aidan Enright
19:48.33Lincoln Senior
142.12Riley Steindl
19:51.68Greenwich Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Robbinsville50
2.Saint John's Shrewsbury111
3.Cumberland115
4.Monsignor Farrell143
5.Hamilton-Wenham Regional151
6.Mansfield157
7.Barrington158
8.Chelmsford160
9.Naugatuck168
10.Delbarton170
11.Archbishop Wood Catholic213
 
1.12Quinn Cooney
15:45.95Chelmsford
2.12Dan Romano
15:56.17 SRMansfield
3.12Jamison Koeman
16:09.42Whitinsville Christian
4.11Zachary Michon
16:17.78 SRRobbinsville
5.12Ruiz-gomez Julio
16:21.02 PRMonsignor Farrell
6.11Sean Laverty
16:27.03Cumberland
7.11Christian Roberts
16:41.43Robbinsville
8.11Richard Kasper
16:44.71Robbinsville
9.12Jordan Earlywine
16:46.14Delbarton
10.12Ian Steller
16:50.27 PRThe Wheeler
11.11Harry Maloy
16:53.19Saint John's Shrewsb...
12.12Daniel Schumacher
16:53.93Naugatuck
13.11Tim Corey
17:01.65 PRRed Bank Catholic
14.12Abdullah Kaba
17:04.43Cumberland
15.10Bobby Hastie
17:05.19Robbinsville
16.11Zach Rolfe
17:05.84Parker Charter
17.12Jack Blatchford
17:08.32 SRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
18.12Michael Allara
17:09.14Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
19.12Brody Hale
17:09.88 SRNaugatuck
20.10Mars Bishop
17:14.34Barrington
21.12Alex Couture
17:15.76Saint John's Shrewsb...
22.10Daniel Allara
17:16.69Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
23.10Anthony Kearns
17:19.72Delbarton
24.10Andrew Flinn
17:20.28Archbishop Wood Cath...
25.11Jake Affanato
17:20.92Mansfield
26.12Connor Donovan
17:22.52Oliver Ames
27.11CJ Paine
17:23.30Whitinsville Christian
28.12Patrick Buonamassa
17:23.85Robbinsville
29.12Brandon Freeman
17:26.50 SRMonsignor Farrell
30.10Ben Kovacs
17:28.72Saint John's Shrewsb...
31.12Sam Somera
17:29.39Barrington
32.12David Agudelo
17:30.14Cumberland
33.10Joseph DeFeo
17:30.96Delbarton
34.12Sean Goodwin
17:32.39 PRMonsignor Farrell
35.12Alex Schroeder
17:35.64Saint John's Shrewsb...
36.12Tyler Risotti
17:36.24Mansfield
37.12Kevin Murphy
17:36.83Chelmsford
38.10Nick Green
17:38.27Saint John's Shrewsb...
39.12Matt Fownes
17:39.85Cumberland
40.12Lucas Bledsoe
17:41.43Barrington
41.10Graden Beasley
17:45.46Naugatuck
42.11Mark Zamani
17:48.05 SRNaugatuck
43.12Jack Newcomb
17:51.00Chelmsford
44.12Noah Coogan
17:52.60North Providence
45.12Joe Lauria
17:53.34Monsignor Farrell
46.11Brian Wilson
17:54.57Chelmsford
47.11James Haupt
17:56.68Cumberland
48.11Grant Auber
18:00.51Barrington
49.11Will Connelly
18:01.16Barrington
50.11Anton Alekseyev
18:01.66 PRRobbinsville
51.12Kevin Woodring
18:02.12 PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
52.11Kyle Ortiz
18:03.16Archbishop Wood Cath...
53.10Hayden Ivatts
18:05.50Barrington
54.11Sean Doran
18:06.53Saint John's Shrewsb...
55.12Kevin Thiers
18:09.31Archbishop Wood Cath...
56.11Charles Cring
18:10.36Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
57.10Joseph Venditti
18:11.11 PRMonsignor Farrell
58.12Daniel Cooney
18:11.70Mansfield
59.12Caleb Pulliam
18:15.26Chelmsford
60.12Collin Gallagher
18:17.87Mansfield
61.11Daniel Jones
18:18.50Delbarton
62.10Nick Rispoli
18:19.31Mansfield
63.10Peter Fleming
18:20.14 PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
64.10Jack Gourdeau
18:25.08Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
65.11Niegel Dabare
18:27.18Mansfield
66.11Kylie Creamer
18:27.54Cumberland
67.10Eli Mitnick
18:34.47Barrington
68.10David Ibrahim
18:37.28Chelmsford
69.12Paul Shuler
18:38.95Delbarton
70.11Ian Feeley
18:47.09Delbarton
71.12Seth Jefferson
18:56.34Chelmsford
72.11Jackson Ennis
18:58.87Saint John's Shrewsb...
73.11William Mardo
19:06.34Cumberland
74.12Ryan Gross
19:13.51Robbinsville
75.12Michael Barone
19:14.26Delbarton
76.12Kevin Dray
19:17.64 PRMonsignor Farrell
77.11Colin Kelly
19:18.00Archbishop Wood Cath...
78.10Cole Digiacomo
19:42.21Monsignor Farrell
79.10Brandon Thomas
19:58.38Naugatuck
80.10Michael O'Donnell
20:24.24Archbishop Wood Cath...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - D2

Official Team Scores

1.Brooklyn Technical104
2.Fairfield Warde120
3.Norwich Free Academy158
4.Hamden170
5.St Johns Prep184
6.Framingham211
7.Suffern216
8.North Kingstown244
9.Trumbull247
10.Oliver Ames252
11.Boston College (BC)258
12.East Hampton269
13.Dracut305
14.New Fairfield321
15.New Rochelle340
16.Beverly358
17.Attleboro378
18.Danvers475
19.Westhill513
20.Mt Hope524
21.East Lyme527
22.Milford652
23.Hingham690
24.Cranston West773
 
1.11Conner Gralton
16:31.10 SRNorwich Free Academy
2.11Erik Engstrom
16:42.20 SREast Hampton
3.11Mike McDonald
16:48.12Framingham
4.12Jeremy Soloman
16:54.84Suffern
5.12Andrew Harrod
17:00.38Framingham
6.12Pedro Millard
17:01.90Brooklyn Technical
7.10David Seybert
17:04.61Attleboro
8.11Harrison Branch-Shaw
17:05.06Brooklyn Technical
9.12Luke Holtzman
17:14.77New Rochelle
10.12Daniel Tozzi
17:15.29 SRHamden
11.12Calum Wright
17:15.67 SRHamden
12.12Alexander Petrecca
17:17.00 PRFairfield Warde
13.11Pat Hennelly
17:18.04Suffern
14.11Charles Kieffer
17:18.47 SRFairfield Warde
15.11Michael Rautter
17:18.82New Fairfield
16.12Campbell Wood
17:19.18Beverly
17.10William Brisman
17:20.51Fairfield Warde
18.12Shane Romanchik
17:21.81 PRTrumbull
19.11Jacob Gaudette
17:22.59Dracut
20.11Roman Colao
17:23.51 SRFairfield Warde
21.11Vann Moffett
17:26.86East Lyme
22.12Nick Grew
17:28.46Trumbull
23.12Josh Raposa
17:36.33St Johns Prep
24.11Andrew Pokorny
17:36.99Brooklyn Technical
25.10Marco DeFlorio
17:43.62 PRSt Johns Prep
26.12Robe Zhang
17:45.38 SRBrooklyn Technical
27.10Matt Cahill
17:47.25Dracut
28.12Mike Toolin
17:48.64North Kingstown
29.12Kiffle Murray
17:49.63 PRNew Rochelle
30.12Evan MacMullin
17:50.77St Johns Prep
31.11Tyler Sholes
17:51.64Norwich Free Academy
32.12Cameron Pressey
17:52.29Oliver Ames
33.11Anthony Ioffredo
17:54.42Boston College (BC)
34.10Ethan Wyllie
17:58.79North Kingstown
35.11Christopher Young
17:59.89Boston College (BC)
36.12William Strong
18:02.60Norwich Free Academy
37.11Chris Barone
18:03.47Framingham
38.11McGrath Bissaillon
18:04.00St Johns Prep
39.12Paul Fleury
18:05.96 SRCentral Catholic
40.-Keychoon Park
18:06.97 PRHamden
41.10Leo Houts
18:07.41 SRBrooklyn Technical
42.12Zachary Zolotarevsky
18:09.86Oliver Ames
43.11Andrew Byrne
18:10.33Boston College (BC)
44.12Kevin Hebert
18:10.97Danvers
45.10Brandon Mehlinger
18:11.29Norwich Free Academy
46.11Daniel Perusina
18:11.59 SRHamden
47.12Normand Manning
18:11.86 SRNorwich Free Academy
48.10Lucas Shea
18:12.16Norwich Free Academy
49.11Jackson Rafferty
18:12.50East Hampton
50.10Brian McPherson
18:12.78Beverly
51.11Nicolas Musumeci
18:13.31North Kingstown
52.10Brent Schwartz
18:14.02Oliver Ames
53.11Riley Rancourt
18:15.51Mt Hope
54.11William McKenzie
18:16.15Attleboro
55.10Jake Cappello
18:17.90 SRTrumbull
56.12Carlos Gonzalez
18:18.90 SRCentral Catholic
57.10Josh Dempsey
18:19.32East Hampton
58.11Troy Kent
18:19.72Oliver Ames
59.12Charles Gaultiere
18:20.04 SRCentral Catholic
60.11Matthew Wojnoski
18:20.40 SRFairfield Warde
61.12Zeshan Gondal
18:20.88 PRBrooklyn Technical
62.12Kevin Hanley
18:23.90 PRNew Fairfield
63.12Luis Santory
18:26.49 PRSuffern
64.10Nick Sommer
18:28.46 SRBoston College (BC)
65.12Alex Bowen
18:29.27North Kingstown
66.10Ryan Tso
18:30.08Suffern
67.12Anthony Morrissey
18:30.56Beverly
68.11Matt Loalbo
18:33.72 SRHamden
69.12Logan Hansen
18:34.66Norwich Free Academy
70.11Joseph Laregina
18:38.81New Fairfield
71.10Josh Turk
18:41.72St Johns Prep
72.11Mitch Vecchione
18:42.46 SRTrumbull
73.11Mike O'Brien
18:43.52North Kingstown
74.11Bryce O'brien
18:44.05Mt Hope
75.12Alex Cerce
18:44.63Oliver Ames
76.11Steven Verras
18:45.74Dracut
77.11Eric Perez
18:48.21 SREast Hampton
78.11John Lagoutaris
18:49.88 SRFramingham
79.12James Dowd
18:50.39Suffern
80.11Trevor Sullivan
18:51.53Dracut
81.12Francis Carrasco
18:52.00 PRWesthill
82.11Michael Yaccarino
18:52.38Brooklyn Technical
83.11Jackson Stearns
18:56.80 SRFairfield Warde
84.11Nate McNielly
18:57.23 SRAttleboro
85.10James Lawless
18:58.57North Kingstown
86.12Stefano Anglada
18:59.27 PRWesthill
87.11Jonathan Tinker
19:00.65 SRTrumbull
88.12Jake Stoffel
19:01.55 PRNew Fairfield
89.12Kyle Nichols
19:01.98Oliver Ames
90.11Matt O'Donnell
19:02.62Boston College (BC)
91.11Dan Powers
19:03.03St Johns Prep
92.11Atticus King
19:03.44 SRHamden
93.11Thomas Paradiso
19:04.19East Hampton
94.10Alex Lowry
19:05.79Framingham
95.12Charlie Boschen
19:06.74Beverly
96.12Angel Betancourt
19:09.77 PRNew Rochelle
97.12Suneeth Keerthy
19:11.21Hamden
98.12Daniel Maher
19:11.95 PRNew Fairfield
99.11Taylor Auten
19:13.78Trumbull
100.9Emilio Espinoza
19:16.23East Hampton
101.11Thomas Brennan
19:16.70Danvers
102.12Colin Marie
19:17.25Danvers
103.12Dan Lane
19:17.63Central Catholic
104.10Declan Gill
19:20.08Danvers
105.12Ricardo Castello
19:24.83 PRNew Rochelle
106.11Andrew Kenny
19:25.28New Fairfield
107.11Christopher Robinson
19:28.14 SRFairfield Warde
108.12Jonathan Cicciu
19:28.85Milford
109.10Liam McDonough
19:30.40Boston College (BC)
110.12Sean Moucha
19:31.03East Hampton
111.11Andre Salazar
19:31.61Westhill
112.12Brian Blancato
19:32.79New Rochelle
113.11Lucas Spicer
19:33.91Dracut
114.10Brett Szlachciuk
19:34.55Attleboro
115.10Daniel Gacek
19:35.12Dracut
116.12Burke O'Brien
19:35.78Mt Hope
117.12Liam Rogers
19:36.61St Johns Prep
118.11Danny Kornblum
19:39.83Suffern
119.10Matt Pryor
19:40.66Trumbull
120.12Daniel Timmins
19:43.16New Fairfield
121.12Evan Opsahl
19:43.99East Lyme
122.11Jack O'Donnell
19:44.76Boston College (BC)
123.10Max Olson
19:45.68Framingham
124.12Diego Santory
19:51.87Suffern
125.12Jacob Schwartz
19:59.51Westhill
126.12Mike Ferrara
20:00.21Hingham
127.11Patrick Doherty
20:00.82Dracut
128.12Jake Cortigiano
20:01.47 PRWesthill
129.11Thomas Jacobson
20:03.34Milford
130.12Nick Hotary
20:04.22 PREast Lyme
131.10Garrett Gillard
20:04.84Attleboro
132.12Mitch Prokopis
20:08.02Milford
133.12Andrew Nolan
20:10.49New Rochelle
134.10Colvert Moore
20:13.04 SREast Lyme
135.12Vincent Hurley
20:13.86Hingham
136.12Andrew Kaluzny
20:24.85Framingham
137.10John Donnelly
20:29.29East Lyme
138.12Kyle Wilkinson
20:39.68 PREast Lyme
139.11Zachary Powers
20:41.52Danvers
140.10Jacob Servant
20:42.43Mt Hope
141.12Alex Scouras
20:43.02Beverly
142.11Matt Staid
20:47.32Beverly
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - D2

Official Team Scores

1.Saint John's Shrewsbury55
2.Chelmsford80
3.Norwich Free Academy84
4.Cumberland149
5.Brooklyn Technical152
6.Mansfield185
7.Boston College (BC)199
8.Barrington220
9.Suffern263
10.Monsignor Farrell266
11.Oliver Ames332
12.North Kingstown374
13.Fairfield Warde376
14.East Hampton377
15.Trumbull384
16.St Johns Prep403
17.New Rochelle407
18.Dracut512
19.East Lyme521
20.Framingham531
21.Natick641
22.Attleboro672
23.Mt Hope715
24.Milford722
25.Danvers762
 
1.12Zakaria Khattabi
18:00.94 PRNorwich Free Academy
2.12Gerald Guerrieri
18:13.48Barrington
3.12Ben Adams
18:13.80Saint John's Shrewsb...
4.12Jeremy Canfield
18:17.82Saint John's Shrewsb...
5.11Kyle Hansen
18:24.13Chelmsford
6.12Andrew Cabatingan
18:25.59Cumberland
7.12Nick Rivard
18:28.50Mansfield
8.11Zach Crowley
18:34.04Saint John's Shrewsb...
9.12Maximo Guerrieri
18:37.03Barrington
10.10Tommy Nunez
18:42.05 SRBrooklyn Technical
11.10Sasha Shapiro
18:42.97 PRBrooklyn Technical
12.11Andrew Gerenz
18:43.60Chelmsford
13.10Jacob Mosby
18:44.35 SRBarrington
14.12Robbie Snider
18:45.43Chelmsford
15.10Cole Walling
18:48.78 SRSaint John's Shrewsb...
16.12Gregory Lombardo
18:49.95 SRFairfield Warde
17.12Kyle Lunde
18:50.76 SRNorwich Free Academy
18.10Francis Perrino
18:54.38 SRNorwich Free Academy
19.10Vincent Huang
18:55.12 SRNorwich Free Academy
20.10Mike Izzo
19:00.76Suffern
21.12Steve Demeo
19:01.39Chelmsford
22.10Brendan Haley
19:02.33Mansfield
23.11Sam Collins
19:06.70 SRBoston College (BC)
24.12Sean Meyer
19:08.56Suffern
25.12Garrett Roy
19:08.96Saint John's Shrewsb...
26.10Yasu Wagoner-Oshima
19:09.47 SRBrooklyn Technical
27.10Jared Magsino
19:10.08Saint John's Shrewsb...
28.10Alex Imperillo
19:11.31 SRChelmsford
29.12Zack Stevens
19:12.06 SRNorwich Free Academy
30.11Jacob Lachapelle
19:15.59Saint John's Shrewsb...
31.10Keenan Byrne
19:21.36Boston College (BC)
32.11Mike Sysak
19:24.58 PRMonsignor Farrell
33.11Anthony Oliveri
19:25.14Cumberland
34.12Tanner Suplita
19:26.19 PRNorwich Free Academy
35.10Wade Barron
19:28.40Saint John's Shrewsb...
36.12Kody Sankey
19:30.12Cumberland
37.10Dan Capodilupo
19:32.66 PRHingham
38.12Christopher Rumsey
19:34.00 PRFairfield Warde
39.11Sean Bradley
19:38.04Cumberland
40.11Brandon McMillen
19:39.87Cumberland
41.-Jimmy Makianes
19:41.54 PREast Hampton
42.11Noah Levine
19:42.90 SRHamden
43.12Ben Sawyer
19:45.82North Kingstown
44.12Nathan Ho
19:47.69St Johns Prep
45.12Tyler Sagerstrom
19:48.61Saint John's Shrewsb...
46.11Michael Knox
19:50.72Saint John's Shrewsb...
47.12Matt Leppo
19:51.96Oliver Ames
48.10Dan O'Connor
19:55.03 SRMonsignor Farrell
49.12Shawn Griffin
19:56.35Chelmsford
50.12David Gilleran
19:58.00Mansfield
51.10Gerard Frasca
19:58.36Boston College (BC)
52.12Lance Reynolds
19:58.83Mansfield
53.10William Lovett
19:59.33 SRFramingham
54.11EJ Kelley
20:01.24Boston College (BC)
55.12Billy Connors
20:05.82Boston College (BC)
56.10Michael Joe
20:06.42Saint John's Shrewsb...
57.11Benjamin Tait
20:06.84 SRNew Rochelle
58.10Robert LaVigne
20:07.25Saint John's Shrewsb...
59.10Rei Ishii
20:07.61 SRBrooklyn Technical
60.10Trevor Goldstein
20:08.23 SRBrooklyn Technical
61.10Cam Smith
20:08.71St Johns Prep
62.9Anthony Franzone
20:09.88 SREast Hampton
63.12Matthew Thibeault
20:10.92Oliver Ames
64.10Dylan Koury
20:12.07 SRTrumbull
65.-Brad Bettencourt
20:15.06 PRDracut
66.11Isaac Hodgkins
20:16.19 SRHamden
67.12Thomas Daly
20:18.36 PRTrumbull
68.10Nathan Wilhelm
20:19.44 PRNorth Kingstown
69.10Alejandro Brancale
20:20.26 PRMonsignor Farrell
70.10Joe Albano
20:21.09 SRMonsignor Farrell
71.10Nicholas Crowe
20:22.34Cumberland
72.10Charles Biedermann
20:23.62Mansfield
73.11Colin Lane
20:24.14 SRHamden
74.12Matt Leanza
20:25.08Suffern
75.11Ryan McHugh
20:25.62 SRMansfield
76.10Brendan Gold
20:26.21Suffern
77.10Shane Kimball
20:26.62Monsignor Farrell
78.10John Duggan
20:27.05Cumberland
79.10Jack Strachura
20:27.47 SRTrumbull
80.12Marcus Bockhorst
20:27.94Boston College (BC)
81.11Benedict Portugal
20:28.56 SRNorwich Free Academy
82.12Zach Woods
20:28.92 PRFramingham
83.10Ben Coleman
20:29.46North Kingstown
84.12Tom Kenny
20:31.56 SREast Lyme
85.12Thomas Dew
20:31.91Oliver Ames
86.10Dylan DeCosta
20:33.09Oliver Ames
87.12Paul King III
20:33.86 PREast Hampton
88.12Narenzo Kershaw
20:37.43New Rochelle
89.10Cam Murphy
20:37.93Chelmsford
90.10Ryan Mardo
20:38.37Cumberland
91.11James Kerester
20:38.88Oliver Ames
92.10Joe Dean
20:39.43Mansfield
93.11George Duggins
20:40.74New Rochelle
94.12Shane McVeigh
20:41.42 SRFairfield Warde
95.10Andrew Golden
20:42.60Boston College (BC)
96.12Brian McGartoll
20:42.98Barrington
97.10Jake Spence
20:43.80Suffern
98.10Jacob Drezek
20:46.03Cumberland
99.10Billy Hornby
20:46.36St Johns Prep
100.12Ben Sacco
20:46.96Mansfield
101.10Jack Olsen
20:47.61 SRMansfield
102.10Arjun Sonti
20:48.20Mansfield
103.10Alex McAuliffe
20:48.85Oliver Ames
104.10John Carlo Dacunto
20:49.42 PRMonsignor Farrell
105.12Jefferey Garson
20:50.12Cumberland
106.10Trevor Rochelle
20:51.25 SRTrumbull
107.11Ben Volk
20:51.84Oliver Ames
108.10Jason Shin
20:52.19Chelmsford
109.-Stephen Houk
20:52.62 PRNorwich Free Academy
110.10Avery Cramer
20:53.07 SRSuffern
111.12Will Ungewitter
20:53.39New Rochelle
112.12Noah Kreiger
20:53.93North Kingstown
113.12Andrew Gagnon
20:54.57 SRNorwich Free Academy
114.11Vikas Yerneni
20:55.06Mansfield
115.10Ben Kablik
20:55.61Mansfield
116.11Cam Ringdahl
20:55.90Chelmsford
117.10Nico Coloma-Cook
20:56.28Boston College (BC)
118.10Jack Barrett
20:57.44 SROliver Ames
119.10Garrett Goodwin
20:58.07 SREast Lyme
120.9Robby Cruceta
20:58.89 PREast Hampton
121.11Andrew Dubsky
21:00.03Natick
122.10Wyatt Smith
21:02.74 SREast Lyme
123.11Nick Barber
21:03.85Oliver Ames
124.11Alex Bazinet
21:04.50 SRNorwich Free Academy
125.12Robert Daly
21:05.09Oliver Ames
126.11Nuku Tsiagbe
21:05.81 SRNew Rochelle
127.10Jake Romaine
21:06.18Oliver Ames
128.10Sean Hernon
21:06.61Boston College (BC)
129.11Michael Borovich
21:07.22Dracut
130.12Nolan Dow
21:07.81Central Catholic
131.11Salvatore Ciolino
21:10.27Cumberland
132.10Jared Kempf
21:10.73Cumberland
133.11Cam Wetzel
21:11.19 SRBoston College (BC)
134.10Cooper Rothman
21:11.62 SRFairfield Warde
135.10George Bailey
21:12.01Boston College (BC)
136.11Benjamin Boston
21:12.35Suffern
137.10Peter Cassels
21:12.70Chelmsford
138.12Caleb Colbert
21:13.62 PRNew Rochelle
139.10Kevin Connors
21:16.53Cumberland
140.10Charles Christian
21:17.47Suffern
141.12Zach Warner
21:17.99North Kingstown
142.11Nolan Quinn
21:18.40 PRNew Rochelle
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Freshman - D2

Official Team Scores

1.Saint John's Shrewsbury70
2.Chelmsford106
3.Boston College (BC)107
4.Norwich Free Academy128
5.Barrington136
6.North Kingstown141
7.Central Catholic161
8.Suffern167
9.Mansfield251
10.East Lyme298
11.Cumberland308
12.New Rochelle328
13.Framingham381
14.Attleboro415
15.Chariho Regional417
16.Oliver Ames428
17.Monsignor Farrell436
 
1.9Cameron Leonard
13:46.12 PRCentral Catholic
2.9David Nagle
14:02.91 SRBoston College (BC)
3.9Evan Fagan
14:09.44 PRCentral Catholic
4.9Alex Mocarski
14:19.81 PRFairfield Warde
5.9Brenden Sholes
14:24.88 PRNorwich Free Academy
6.9Joshua Rahn
14:25.33 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
7.9Thomas Goodhue
14:32.91 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
8.9Ben Hochheiser
14:33.41 SRSuffern
9.9Dominic Portelli
14:38.12Barrington
10.9Michael Untracht
14:41.82 PRChelmsford
11.9Alex Fitzpatrick
14:43.08 PRNorwich Free Academy
12.9Zachary Jarnagin
14:48.01 PRChelmsford
13.9Ryan McCauley
14:57.30 PREast Lyme
14.9Max Agustin
14:57.67Barrington
15.9Quinn Franklin-Vin...
15:00.92North Kingstown
16.9Sean Fitzgerald
15:01.75 PRNorwich Free Academy
17.9Jack Laganas
15:05.30 PRBeverly
18.9Ian Zito
15:06.44Cumberland
19.9Joe Walsh
15:07.91 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
20.9Evan Goddard
15:08.70 PRHingham
21.9Nick Fein
15:09.19 SRBoston College (BC)
22.9Patrick Craemer
15:12.90 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
23.9Anthony Pereira
15:15.90 PRDanvers
24.9Ross Via
15:21.09 PRNaugatuck
25.9Miles Alexander
15:22.02Barrington
26.9Killian McCole
15:24.11 SRMonsignor Farrell
27.-Eliot Via
15:30.60 PRNaugatuck
28.9Jeremy Giardina
15:31.07 SRSuffern
29.9Tyler Griffin
15:31.59 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
30.9Drew Fottler
15:32.05 PRChelmsford
31.9Connor Nunnery
15:35.99 PRChelmsford
32.9Ocy Agba
15:36.64 PRBoston College (BC)
33.9Kalin Petrov
15:37.81 PRMansfield
34.9James Maniscalco
15:40.85 PRFairfield Warde
35.9Michael Emby
15:44.18North Kingstown
36.9Jack Murray
15:50.06 PRBoston College (BC)
37.9Alex Norris
15:54.77North Kingstown
38.-Kento A
15:56.67 PRNorth Kingstown
39.9Will Strauss
15:57.43 PRBoston College (BC)
40.9Michael Hennelly
15:58.26 SRSuffern
41.-Andrew Calamari
15:58.86 PRFairfield Warde
42.9Matt Weiner
16:01.88 PRMansfield
43.9Liam Kelly
16:04.03 PRFramingham
44.9Ian Kornberg
16:06.14Cumberland
45.9Brian Goggin
16:07.34 PRNaugatuck
46.9Nicholas Carey
16:09.35 PRMilford
47.9Andre Danahy
16:09.76 PRChelmsford
48.9Liam Gamon
16:11.41North Kingstown
49.9Kian Roy
16:11.84 PRBoston College (BC)
50.9Skyler Gardner
16:12.68 SRSuffern
51.9Mitchell Witt
16:14.12 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
52.9Trevor Hu
16:14.66 SRBoston College (BC)
53.9Dan Carberry
16:17.69Chariho Regional
54.9Jack Sunko
16:20.50 PRNew Rochelle
55.9Colby Merrill
16:20.93 PRCentral Catholic
56.9Andrew Cooke
16:23.25Barrington
57.9Nick Diroma
16:26.36 PRNorwich Free Academy
58.9Spencer Creamer
16:30.09Cumberland
59.9Charles Gugliemo
16:35.48Barrington
60.-Evan DiGiovani
16:38.65 PRCentral Catholic
61.9Johnny Skarmeas
16:39.55 PRDanvers
62.9Griffin Milas
16:40.22 PRMansfield
63.9Ryan Kornacki
16:41.68 PRNorwich Free Academy
64.9Hizekiel Gombiner
16:42.38 PRNew Rochelle
65.9Kunchok Dingyon
16:43.41 PRBoston College (BC)
66.9Simon Moreira
16:44.08 PRBoston College (BC)
67.9Nic Surprenant
16:44.51 PRDracut
68.9Zachery Valade
16:45.51 PRAttleboro
69.9Anthony Pitts
16:49.36Barrington
70.9James Harrison
16:49.81 PRNorwich Free Academy
71.9Alexander Foote
16:50.60 PROliver Ames
72.9John Ta
16:52.02 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
73.9Elijah Montleon
16:54.33 PREast Lyme
74.9Conor McGartoll
16:54.97Barrington
75.9Colin O'Brien
16:56.19 PRChelmsford
76.9Joe Giordano
16:56.94 PRCentral Catholic
77.9Harry Dewhurst
16:57.47 PRNorth Kingstown
78.9Conor LaLonde
17:00.50North Kingstown
79.9Aidan Gold
17:02.43 PRSuffern
80.9Philip Destrempe
17:03.31 PRChelmsford
81.9Dylan Ingram
17:06.31Barrington
82.9Sean Curley
17:08.73 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
83.9Andrew Noorigian
17:12.79 PREast Lyme
84.9Ryan Soucy
17:18.98 PRNorth Kingstown
85.9Kyle Byron
17:19.78 PRSuffern
86.9Ian Bryer
17:20.30North Kingstown
87.9Jackson Obel-Omia
17:23.00Barrington
88.9Michael Keohane
17:25.14 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
89.9Devin Chatterjee
17:30.20 PRMansfield
90.9Stephen Recupero
17:32.43 PRBoston College (BC)
91.9Adam Zawadkas
17:33.26 PRMansfield
92.9Royce Abel
17:35.02 PRNatick
93.9Jason Feierstein
17:35.53 PRAttleboro
94.9Nick Gaudreau
17:36.17North Kingstown
95.9Nick Pallotta
17:36.85 SRNew Rochelle
96.9Paul Cunningham
17:39.15 PRBoston College (BC)
97.9Griffin Scannell
17:40.58 PRBoston College (BC)
98.9Sam Cavicchi
17:42.28 PRMansfield
99.9Christian Wilson
17:44.63 PREast Lyme
100.9Anthony Pucillo
17:46.50 PRMansfield
101.9Jake McNeill
17:47.27 PRBoston College (BC)
102.9Sean Dye
17:52.14 SRNatick
103.12Josh Thomas
17:52.70 PRCentral Catholic
104.9Ethan Drinkwater
18:01.96 PRHingham
105.9Nick Salerno
18:02.61 PRFramingham
106.9Declan O'Donnell
18:04.60 PRNorwich Free Academy
107.9Patrick Johnson
18:06.70 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
108.9Corey Scheinfeld
18:10.04 PRNew Rochelle
109.9Dan Schachat
18:11.63 PRMansfield
110.9Anthony Defederico
18:12.21 PRNorwich Free Academy
111.9Billy Blancato
18:14.19 SRNew Rochelle
112.9Tucker Curtis
18:15.20Chariho Regional
113.9Matt Gianni
18:17.81 PRHingham
114.9Anderson Peter
18:25.32 PRBeverly
115.9John MacAdam
18:28.76 PROliver Ames
116.9Hasan Khwaja
18:29.23 PRMilford
117.9Sam Stevens
18:33.70 PRNew Rochelle
118.9Sean Sullivan
18:34.28 PRBoston College (BC)
119.9EJ Hession
18:37.06 PRCentral Catholic
120.9Vito Parisi
18:42.38 PRFramingham
121.9Luke Slane
18:42.90 PRHingham
122.9Matt Boyle
18:48.09 PRBoston College (BC)
123.9Jed Bell
18:49.10 PRBoston College (BC)
124.9Nick White
18:49.63 PRBoston College (BC)
125.9David Chen
18:50.30 PREast Lyme
126.9Connor Anderson
18:53.35 PRSuffern
127.9Nico Nunes
18:54.00 PRFramingham
128.9Dennis Lacourt
18:54.91 PRBoston College (BC)
129.9Joe Kester
18:57.32 PRBoston College (BC)
130.-Cameron O'Neill
18:59.88 PROliver Ames
131.9Randy St.Louis
19:00.97 SRNew Rochelle
132.9Thomas Smedberg
19:03.18 PRAttleboro
133.9Maxwell Skiba
19:04.06 PRMilford
134.9Patrick McGonagle
19:05.06 PRNatick
135.9Matt Korzec
19:09.08 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
136.9Kristofer Smith
19:12.75 PRSuffern
137.9Daniel Fusaro
19:15.40 SRMonsignor Farrell
138.9Max Wawrzynowicz
19:17.25 PRNorwich Free Academy
139.9Jack Dore
19:20.34 PROliver Ames
140.9Matthew Baker
19:24.67Cranston West
141.9Jared Marquez
19:37.90 PRCranston West
142.9Ricky Shaun
19:46.40Chariho Regional
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity D1

Official Team Scores

1.Greenwich Central94
2.Suffield119
3.Robbinsville178
4.Our Lady Of Lourdes194
5.Parker Charter201
6.Branford285
7.Immaculate297
8.Holliston303
9.Haddam-Killingworth304
10.Westerly327
11.Dover-Sherborn327
12.Hopedale350
13.Woodstock Academy351
14.West Bridgewater356
15.Quabbin361
16.Lincoln Senior429
17.Griswold440
18.Toll Gate458
19.Groton-Dunstable Reg459
20.Thomaston485
21.Moses Brown488
22.Pilgrim494
23.East Bridgewater551
24.Swampscott557
25.St Rose571
26.Bromfield574
27.Lincoln (Girls)692
28.Long Island Lutheran756
29.Nazareth Academy799
30.North Smithfield904
 
1.11Victoria Spiezio
19:22.80Greenwich Central
2.9Caroline Timm
19:37.18Our Lady Of Lourdes
3.11Cyrene Nicholas
19:47.07Branford
4.7Brooke Wright
20:00.29Greenwich Central
5.12Paige Duca
20:02.09 PRFriends Academy
6.9Phoebe Von Conta
20:04.40Parker Charter
7.11Rita Maurais
20:04.80Hopedale
8.9Emma McHutcheon
20:08.93Parker Charter
9.11Jenna Gasparrini
20:10.87Immaculate
10.12Steffany Halfrey
20:11.37 SRQuabbin
11.12Isabella Pascucci
20:17.43Friends Academy
12.11Maddie Brandon
20:19.79Haddam-Killingworth
13.11Alison Wyman
20:20.75 SRWest Bridgewater
14.10Diana Kirkman
20:24.83Immaculate
15.12Monique Labarre Unk
20:36.04Suffield
16.12Erin Holzbaur
20:38.37Robbinsville
17.12Lauren Bird
20:39.07Hopedale
18.12Grace McGrath
20:39.76Our Lady Of Lourdes
19.10Caroline Meaizen
20:40.80Douglas
20.10Sylvia Lawrence
20:42.48Woodstock Academy
21.7Brynne Wright
20:49.54Greenwich Central
22.12Michelle Alessandro
20:50.28Dover-Sherborn
23.12Katie Salley
20:51.59Holliston
24.12Lauren Izabel
20:56.71Suffield
25.-Kaitie Baker
20:58.31 PRSuffield
26.8Annabel Gregg
20:59.30Greenwich Central
27.11Amanda L'Esperance
21:04.11Lincoln Senior
28.11Deana Pileika
21:04.84Suffield
29.11Danika Wayss
21:08.39Pilgrim
30.12Erika Pena
21:13.58Toll Gate
31.12Cheryl Cutter
21:16.59East Bridgewater
32.11Sammi Breier
21:17.44Thomaston
33.11Emily McAuliffe
21:18.33Groton-Dunstable Reg
34.12Sarah Garvey
21:19.87Westerly
35.11Meagan Perez
21:23.79Griswold
36.10Enlin Carow
21:24.14Robbinsville
37.12Jessica Lohret
21:27.41Branford
38.10Courtney Cosgrove
21:29.24Branford
39.12Eileen Shea
21:33.64Our Lady Of Lourdes
40.12Gabby Manto
21:39.21Robbinsville
41.11Angie Epplett
21:44.44Whitinsville Christian
42.11Nina Begley
21:46.98Suffield
43.-Brooke Mackin
21:52.44 PRGriswold
44.12Sydnee Gallup
21:52.99 SRHoosac Valley
45.12Catherine Olsen
21:54.79Long Island Lutheran
46.10Bryana Mullin
21:55.25 SRPilgrim
47.11Charlie Eberhardt
21:55.89 PRThomaston
48.11Kate Toll
21:57.42Bromfield
49.12Annalise Celano
22:02.87 SRRobbinsville
50.11Laura Sweeney
22:03.30Suffield
51.10Kyra Ramos
22:04.00 SRLincoln (Girls)
52.12Brittany Colasanto
22:06.11 PRRocky Hill
53.12Charlotte Allen
22:10.48West Bridgewater
54.9Chloe Littell
22:12.34Greenwich Central
55.10Nina Acevedo
22:12.93Our Lady Of Lourdes
56.11Caitlyn Krueger
22:13.50Robbinsville
57.11Samantha Ferraro
22:14.23Groton-Dunstable Reg
58.10Lexi Rolfe
22:14.85Parker Charter
59.11Annelise Walsh
22:15.85Haddam-Killingworth
60.12Jillian Perkins
22:16.63Greenwich Central
61.12Megan Horn
22:17.35Moses Brown
62.11Sarah Levine
22:17.95Moses Brown
63.12Miriam Wood
22:20.74Quabbin
64.10Delaney Potter
22:21.51Robbinsville
65.12Chantelle Kresch
22:24.53Quabbin
66.11Adrianna Grinder
22:26.50Holliston
67.10Jordyn Woodland
22:27.28 PRWoodstock Academy
68.12Annette Costanzo
22:27.75Woodstock Academy
69.10Samantha McNamara
22:28.18 PRParker Charter
70.12Carlie Sisco
22:30.20Westerly
71.10Arianna Koeman
22:33.04Whitinsville Christian
72.12Stephanie Van Riet
22:35.43Dover-Sherborn
73.10Abigail Murdock
22:36.47Westerly
74.11Shannon Ducey
22:37.35Immaculate
75.10Samantha Leal
22:38.47Lincoln Senior
76.11Jaclyn Shuttleworth
22:40.62Archbishop Williams
77.12Caitlin Walsh
22:43.55Holliston
78.11Katie Desrochers
22:44.16Holliston
79.11Fiona Gray
22:45.94Dover-Sherborn
80.10Lian Smithers
22:46.41 PRToll Gate
81.10Caitie Kirschbaum
22:48.90Suffield
82.7Riley Plamondon
22:49.37Parker Charter
83.12Emma Cashman
22:49.84West Bridgewater
84.11Tessa Lee
22:50.30 SRSeymour
85.12Sarah Baker
22:52.11 SRImmaculate
86.9Anna Pappas
22:57.05Friends Academy
87.11Erica Allen
22:58.76Haddam-Killingworth
88.10Cassandra Miller
23:01.02 SRPlainfield
89.11Elizabeth Orr
23:06.52Westerly
90.11Megan Gamache
23:09.61 SRHaddam-Killingworth
91.12Hannah Folino
23:10.34 SRHoosac Valley
92.12Erika Murray
23:12.11Parker Charter
93.11Deirdre Cahill
23:15.86St Rose
94.-Lucy Hamilton
23:17.84 PRThe Wheeler
95.11Tess Miller
23:20.98Douglas
96.12Abigail Tillotson
23:21.56Toll Gate
97.10Meredith Allen
23:26.23Dover-Sherborn
98.10Alexis Mejia
23:28.35Holliston
99.10Elizabeth Early
23:28.69Haddam-Killingworth
100.10Shai-lin Gothreau
23:29.21Woodstock Academy
101.-Tsun-Tsun Xue
23:29.80 PRBromfield
102.12Serenity Chen
23:31.94Westerly
103.12Zoe Hinman
23:32.85East Greenwich
104.12Emily Dougherty
23:33.99Dover-Sherborn
105.10Maranda Duffie
23:34.67Pilgrim
106.10Isabella Clark
23:38.40Our Lady Of Lourdes
107.10Rizzo Veronica
23:41.38Swampscott
108.12Lauren O'Brien
23:42.27 PRHaddam-Killingworth
109.11Abby Meltzer
23:42.62Holliston
110.12Eliza Agosta
23:42.96Parker Charter
111.10Ailsa Ferland
23:43.66Lincoln Senior
112.11Vivien Gere
23:45.35Swampscott
113.11Sophia Angelo
23:50.94Branford
114.8Bailey Greiner
23:57.93 SREast Bridgewater
115.11Fuko Yano
24:00.57Lincoln Senior
116.11Mischel Heather
24:01.35Groton-Dunstable Reg
117.12Gabbie Silvestri
24:02.21Moses Brown
118.12Tiffany Ames-Ander...
24:08.59West Bridgewater
119.12Lindsay Jasper
24:10.31Nazareth Academy
120.12Holly Johnston
24:13.14Hopedale
121.11Haley Pinho
24:14.21 SRThomaston
122.10Kylie Blake
24:15.48Douglas
123.10Olivia Riley
24:16.84Westerly
124.11Emma Winkley
24:19.26St Rose
125.11Gillian Schutt
24:19.98 SRSutton Memorial
126.12Emily Kennington
24:20.63Quabbin
127.12Julie Senior
24:22.30Westerly
128.10Brenna Ashby
24:23.88Hopedale
129.12Elizabeth Valiavee...
24:28.51St Rose
130.12Kathryn York
24:30.74Hopedale
131.11Thara Saint-Surin
24:32.15Griswold
132.11Kendall Simmons
24:32.83Branford
133.11Sarah Martin
24:33.32Swampscott
134.10Lauren Kinchla
24:33.69Dover-Sherborn
135.12Sarah Stebbins
24:34.29Holliston
136.11Aine Donohue
24:35.34St Rose
137.12Julia Alfieri
24:38.39West Bridgewater
138.12Jess Cawley
24:39.66 SRToll Gate
139.12Meghan Slinskey
24:40.66Our Lady Of Lourdes
140.-Ocean Crawley-Swee
24:42.50 SRSwampscott
141.12Melina Labossiere
24:42.88Griswold
142.10Brittany Eber
24:43.18Woodstock Academy
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - D1

Official Team Scores

1.Bishop Feehan24
2.Tolland52
3.Robbinsville93
4.Hamilton-Wenham Regional96
5.Parker Charter168
6.Suffield223
7.Westerly269
8.Quabbin272
9.West Bridgewater294
10.St Rose296
11.Dover-Sherborn299
12.Hope342
13.Haddam-Killingworth342
14.Holliston351
15.Groton-Dunstable Reg353
16.Lincoln (Girls)425
17.Long Island Lutheran478
 
1.12Elizabeth Hannon
20:52.30Bishop Feehan
2.10Sidney Perryman
21:02.70Tolland
3.11Breann Campise
21:12.84 PRTolland
4.11Colleen Donahue
21:19.05Bishop Feehan
5.11Emily Dold
21:22.44Bishop Feehan
6.12Lauren Nowak
21:22.96Bishop Feehan
7.12Lora Giguere
21:24.94 PRTolland
8.12Felicia Lepore
21:38.36Bishop Feehan
9.10Abigail McCarthy
21:47.23Bishop Feehan
10.10Casey Hopkins
21:48.44 SRRobbinsville
11.10Mazey Loomis
22:07.38Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
12.10Molly Lahiff
22:24.50Bishop Feehan
13.10Brenna Thibodeau
22:25.15Bishop Feehan
14.-Delilah Askegreen
22:26.62 PRSuffield
15.11Anna Murphy
22:30.15Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
16.10Hanna Englander
22:31.41Suffield
17.11Ashleigh Burroughs
22:32.32Bishop Feehan
18.12Makenzie Bayless
22:35.97Robbinsville
19.-Lauren Smith
22:38.04 PRBishop Feehan
20.10Charlotte Vogel
22:38.86Bishop Feehan
21.11Bailey Wallick
22:45.11Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
22.11Emily Chrostowski
22:56.68Archbishop Wood Cath...
23.9Marissa Paolangeli
22:58.57 SRTolland
24.11Brooke Foster
23:03.84Bishop Feehan
25.10Lillie Binder
23:10.30Robbinsville
26.11Marissa Thomas
23:14.19 PRBishop Feehan
27.11Isis Hack
23:16.69 SRHope
28.12Lauren Miller
23:17.55 SRRobbinsville
29.11Katie Candels
23:18.69 PRTolland
30.12Ting Vuong
23:20.65Parker Charter
31.-Ashley Roberts
23:23.04 PRBishop Feehan
32.10Katherine Giguere
23:27.92 SRTolland
33.10Mackenzie Anderson
23:31.83 SRTolland
34.-Natalie Phelan
23:34.09Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
35.9Bryanna McNamee
23:34.54 SRTolland
36.11Jackie Leszcynski
23:43.68Robbinsville
37.-Sophia Englehardt
23:45.00Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
38.12Jennie Gosselin
23:45.87 SRRobbinsville
39.11Ashley Robinson
23:54.85 PRTolland
40.10Amy Wilson
23:59.29West Bridgewater
41.11Cleo Kyriakides
24:05.58 SRBranford
42.11Miya Cohen
24:08.84Parker Charter
43.-Aislin Wallick
24:10.74Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
44.11Rebecca Block
24:12.49Robbinsville
45.12Kristen Heffernan
24:15.46Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
46.10Andrea Abbott
24:16.79St Rose
47.-Madeline Dixon
24:26.11Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
48.11Olivia Hewitt
24:27.90Parker Charter
49.12Jillian Poland
24:32.28Parker Charter
50.10Abbie Castriotta
24:34.88 SRQuabbin
51.12Nicole Benevento
24:39.91Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
52.-Mae Viccia
24:40.55Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
53.-Aren Park
24:44.85 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
54.11Fiona Worsfold
24:45.82Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
55.11Kathryn Pleach
24:48.00West Bridgewater
56.12Elizabeth Gillis
24:48.67Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
57.10Michelle Barbato
24:54.15Bishop Feehan
58.12Lizzie Lyons
24:56.89 SRArchbishop Wood Cath...
59.12Kyra Mccormick
25:09.41Westerly
60.10Taeva Cohen
25:09.78 SRParker Charter
61.10Caeles Garvey
25:10.70Westerly
62.12Reilly Fitzgibbons
25:12.11 PRHaddam-Killingworth
63.12Olivia Schlepphorst
25:12.71 SRGroton-Dunstable Reg
64.11Rachel Schlundt
25:14.88Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
65.12Emily Ward
25:19.59 SRTolland
66.12Whitney Jackson
25:26.75Hope
67.12Andrea Labb
25:29.46 SRHolliston
68.11Annabelle Hence
25:31.97Westerly
69.12Jenny Ryan
25:33.03 SRArchbishop Wood Cath...
70.9Julia Bishop
25:33.69 SRSuffield
71.12Megan McWhirter
25:34.66Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
72.10Megan Lawson
25:36.03St Rose
73.9Natalie Hurlbut
25:36.46 SRTolland
74.9Beatris-Ele Trella
25:42.50 SRTolland
75.11Leslie Sunderland
25:43.79Dover-Sherborn
76.10Bennett Caroline
25:45.49 SRDover-Sherborn
77.12Gianna Cretella
25:52.98St Rose
78.9Camryn Florence
25:59.27 SRTolland
79.10Greta Nystrom
25:59.80 PRHaddam-Killingworth
80.9Kayleigh Lambert
26:01.29 SRTolland
81.12Anna Nehring
26:06.85 SRParker Charter
82.10Emily Ikonen
26:08.48 PRQuabbin
83.12Mari Giaimo
26:10.38 SRDover-Sherborn
84.10Liz Degaetano
26:11.51 SRQuabbin
85.11Audrey Moulton
26:17.22 PRQuabbin
86.10Paige Roche
26:17.65Archbishop Williams
87.-Breeana O'Brien
26:22.40 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
88.12Paige Smalley
26:24.52 SRHolliston
89.10Rebecca Rokne
26:25.34Douglas
90.10Olivia Cannizzaro
26:31.75 PRTolland
91.11McKenzie Bowden
26:36.17 PRTolland
92.10Nina Petti
26:45.70West Bridgewater
93.10Olivia Creighton
26:46.19 SRWest Bridgewater
94.10Kelly Trivella
26:49.33 SRWoodstock Academy
95.12Jillian Mcshane
26:55.83Holliston
96.11Sydney Beaulac
27:05.66 PRQuabbin
97.11Olivia Motherway
27:10.40 SRSuffield
98.9Grace Armstrong
27:15.29St Rose
99.10Sara Thyden
27:22.83 PRSutton Memorial
100.11Haley Schreiber
27:25.65Moses Brown
101.10Sarah Blanton
27:30.97 PRHaddam-Killingworth
102.11Jillian Jianos
27:32.41 SRLincoln (Girls)
103.11Emily King
27:33.65Westerly
104.9Victoria Bottass
27:44.14 SRThomaston
105.10Keeling Chiu
27:45.51 SRWoodstock Academy
106.-Emily Kovrlija
27:46.43 PRDover-Sherborn
107.12Catherine Montalto
27:46.84Westerly
108.-Tatiana Gelaf Rome
27:48.73 PRDover-Sherborn
109.-Liv Keefe
27:49.42Dover-Sherborn
110.10Juliette Smith
27:51.23 SRWesterly
111.12Kara Cuzzone
27:56.55Moses Brown
112.11Patrice Mitchell
27:58.72Parker Charter
113.-Jessica March
28:00.70 SRLincoln (Girls)
114.10Alice Galley
28:07.15Dover-Sherborn
115.10Sophie Keough
28:13.54Dover-Sherborn
116.10Zoe Luchetti
28:13.97East Bridgewater
117.9Terin Buckley
28:14.56East Bridgewater
118.10Michelle Zhang
28:24.77 PRDover-Sherborn
119.10Skyla Strickland
28:25.53Westerly
120.10Amy Sjoberg
28:25.99 SRGroton-Dunstable Reg
121.11Cecilia Cespedes
28:26.60Hope
122.12Sarah Clapp
28:31.36Dover-Sherborn
123.10Megan Moruzzi
28:31.72Dover-Sherborn
124.10Jacquelyn Pope
28:36.31Dover-Sherborn
125.9Kamryn Cardali
28:59.18Long Island Lutheran
126.9Alexa Lewis
29:02.98Thomaston
127.9Julia Smith
29:09.96 SRSuffield
128.10Elizabeth Martone
29:12.81 PRLong Island Lutheran
129.12Becca Ford
29:19.63 SRLincoln (Girls)
130.9Annchi Li
29:22.81 SRTolland
131.12Meredith Falb
29:25.20 SRDover-Sherborn
132.11Vicki Friesen
29:25.65 SRDover-Sherborn
133.11Maria Antonellis
29:26.81 SRGroton-Dunstable Reg
134.-Julie King
29:30.71 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
135.10Julian Krive
29:33.30 SRMoses Brown
136.10Sarah Gamache
29:37.52 PRHaddam-Killingworth
137.11Dayle Wang
29:37.96 SRDover-Sherborn
138.12Katie Fennessey
29:40.77 SRArchbishop Wood Cath...
139.10Alex Martiros
29:43.78 PRDover-Sherborn
140.10Zoe Turner-Debs
29:45.94 PRMoses Brown
141.11Meghan Wenz
29:54.68Lincoln Senior
142.11Renee Cordio
30:04.91Westerly
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity D2

Official Team Scores

1.Hopkinton121
2.Mercy (CT)126
3.Notre Dame Academy-Hingham133
4.Fairfield Warde190
5.Dracut197
6.Central Catholic209
7.Brooklyn Technical239
8.Bridgewater-Raynham Regional245
9.Trumbull272
10.Newton South283
11.Mansfield291
12.RHAM310
13.Chelmsford321
14.Norwich Free Academy361
15.Oliver Ames374
16.Hingham459
17.Chariho Regional479
18.New Rochelle483
19.Hamden491
20.East Lyme524
21.Barrington537
22.Roy C Ketcham552
23.Danbury558
24.Westhill573
25.East Hampton614
26.Naugatuck639
 
1.11Rebecca Grusby
18:40.06Newton South
2.12Elizabeth Constant...
19:31.22Notre Dame Academy-H...
3.11Mackenzie Pias
19:34.13Mercy (CT)
4.12Tiffany Simione
19:50.55Central Catholic
5.12Ericka Randazzo
19:59.26 PRWesthill
6.11Rachael Flores
20:05.66Dracut
7.12Shelby Aarden
20:17.68Hopkinton
8.10Gabi Galletta
20:29.71 SRFairfield Warde
9.11Nicky Chapman
20:32.56Dracut
10.12Elizabeth Baker
20:34.69Notre Dame Academy-H...
11.12Elizabeth Harrington
20:39.61Notre Dame Academy-H...
12.12Talia Staiger
20:45.38Mercy (CT)
13.12Katie Colfer
20:46.32Dracut
14.10Sarah Radziewicz
20:50.42Fairfield Warde
15.10Sophia Haywood
20:51.33Chelmsford
16.11Makenzie Lanagan
20:52.11Notre Dame Academy-H...
17.10Katelyn Romanchick
20:52.80Trumbull
18.12Lauren Hazzard
20:54.65Hopkinton
19.12Madeline Mondo Unk
20:55.37 PRRHAM
20.10Molly Hawkins
20:56.48Hopkinton
21.12Emily Yong
20:57.57 SRBrooklyn Technical
22.12Julia Provenzano
21:01.07 PRTrumbull
23.12Maeve McKinney
21:04.87New Rochelle
24.10Emma Frazier
21:06.63Bridgewater-Raynham ...
25.10Julie Romano
21:07.47Mansfield
26.11Abigail Cutrumbes
21:09.81Dracut
27.12Isabel Baker
21:12.32Chariho Regional
28.11Christine Chen
21:13.13 SRBrooklyn Technical
29.12Julia Noble
21:14.34Hingham
30.11Katie Freeman
21:14.94Central Catholic
31.12Mari Larcheveque
21:20.16RHAM
32.10Bridgid Selfors
21:21.32Mercy (CT)
33.12Hannah Albert
21:24.11Mercy (CT)
34.9Liana Paradiso
21:28.62East Hampton
35.10Emily DeBruin
21:30.09Bridgewater-Raynham ...
36.10Kerry Driscoll
21:30.73Hopkinton
37.11Allison Taylor
21:35.15Chelmsford
38.10Lauren Duggan
21:39.19Mansfield
39.12Alicia Porter
21:41.40Bridgewater-Raynham ...
40.12Mary-Paule Monks
21:43.23Hopkinton
41.10Natalie Keefe
21:45.71Chariho Regional
42.11Kirsten Thompson
21:46.77East Lyme
43.10Katherine Collins
21:47.92Newton South
44.10Lauren Ness
21:51.13Hopkinton
45.12Ejiro Ojeni
21:53.29 PRBrooklyn Technical
46.12Mia Tompkins
21:55.73Mercy (CT)
47.12Avery Hayes
21:56.60Central Catholic
48.11Nicole Wilkes
21:57.41 SRHamden
49.11Tori Johnson
21:58.14Brooklyn Technical
50.12Matia Whiting
21:59.29Newton South
51.12Henley Smith
22:01.28 SRNorwich Free Academy
52.11Kat Kiely
22:03.42Central Catholic
53.12Molly Davidson
22:04.72Fairfield Warde
54.11Lucy Matzilevich
22:05.20Framingham
55.10Lindsay Sylvia
22:05.92Norwich Free Academy
56.11Hannah Dougherty
22:08.87 SRFairfield Warde
57.11Madison Piel
22:16.45Mercy (CT)
58.12Kerri Sullivan
22:17.37Mansfield
59.10Margaret Lewerk
22:21.69Norwich Free Academy
60.12Kayla Rhea
22:22.54 PRRoy C Ketcham
61.10Olivia Spinosa
22:23.80Fairfield Warde
62.12Amanda Kuczo
22:24.33Fairfield Warde
63.10Julia Burdulis
22:25.83Hopkinton
64.12Lusine Gazeryan
22:26.43Barrington
65.11Courtney Morin
22:26.85Naugatuck
66.12Alice Andrews
22:27.28 SRAttleboro
67.10Devin Burns
22:28.91Bridgewater-Raynham ...
68.11Emma Soltis
22:29.40Trumbull
69.12Sarah Krate
22:30.85 SRDanbury
70.12Katie Reardon
22:31.17Oliver Ames
71.10Isabelle Radziewicz
22:31.52Fairfield Warde
72.10Anna Loewald
22:31.91Oliver Ames
73.11Ayla Thurstan
22:34.34RHAM
74.10Kale Rockey
22:35.07Oliver Ames
75.12Alison Ambrosecchio
22:37.41Westhill
76.11Cassandra Michaud
22:41.54RHAM
77.10Rachel Sickler
22:44.72Roy C Ketcham
78.12Katie Anne Hayes
22:46.05Central Catholic
79.11Erin Sferrazza
22:47.29Oliver Ames
80.11Eileen O'Connor
22:48.17Central Catholic
81.11Rebecca Flores-Vitti
22:48.69 SRHamden
82.11Sophie Kelliher
22:50.78Mansfield
83.9Jillian Ryan
22:51.77 SRTrumbull
84.12Kayla Porter
22:52.97Bridgewater-Raynham ...
85.10Elise Hallstead-Wi...
22:54.63 SRMercy (CT)
86.11Rosa Reynoso
22:55.90 SRCentral Catholic
87.12Rachel Boisclair
22:58.49Newton South
88.12Ashley Perry
22:59.23 SRAttleboro
89.10Natalie Faivre
23:00.73Trumbull
90.11Kristin Connelly
23:08.05Oliver Ames
91.10Sarah Brigham
23:08.36Chelmsford
92.10Sarah Quirbach
23:08.87Chelmsford
93.12Alyssa Field
23:09.34Norwich Free Academy
94.12Emily Sarkisian
23:10.75Mansfield
95.11Kendra Wynn
23:13.55Chelmsford
96.12Julie Bernazani
23:14.14Chelmsford
97.10Caitlin Rodway
23:14.99Notre Dame Academy-H...
98.10Lily Whittaker
23:15.35 SREast Lyme
99.11Catherine Hua
23:16.00 SRBrooklyn Technical
100.12Carrie Foito
23:16.42 PRTrumbull
101.11Jenise Madden
23:16.83Milford
102.11Severine Fortin
23:17.35Hingham
103.12Elena Gaffney
23:21.79New Rochelle
104.10Jordan Rainville
23:22.26Oliver Ames
105.12Sarah Fernandez
23:23.63Mansfield
106.12Abigail Llanos
23:24.17Danbury
107.12Danielle Ahern
23:25.47Chelmsford
108.11Noosha Aliabadi
23:29.18Newton South
109.11Abby Lieberman
23:30.31 SRHamden
110.11Joselyn Cataldo
23:33.85 SRHingham
111.9Riley Kloc
23:35.76Barrington
112.11Reide Jacksin
23:37.97 SRNorwich Free Academy
113.11Christine Yu
23:38.83 SRBrooklyn Technical
114.11Mary Koenen
23:39.64Hingham
115.12Laura Culligan
23:42.35Barrington
116.12Mimi Demopoulos
23:42.77 SRBarrington
117.11Devon Brown
23:43.27 SREast Hampton
118.10Moriah Raysor
23:43.68New Rochelle
119.12Nicole Parenchuck
23:45.58RHAM
120.12Alicia Barry
23:46.25Hingham
121.11Sonya Fucci
23:48.52 SRBrooklyn Technical
122.11Pam Lelli
23:49.20Chariho Regional
123.12Molly Casey
23:49.59Hingham
124.11Jennifer Huerta
23:50.03New Rochelle
125.12Gabriella Collado
23:50.41Danbury
126.12Molly Desrochers
23:50.79Bridgewater-Raynham ...
127.10Sarina Gersten
23:53.82Danbury
128.10Caitlin Braudis
23:58.76Notre Dame Academy-H...
129.9Bianca D'Erasmo
23:59.51Roy C Ketcham
130.11Serena Valentin
23:59.80East Lyme
131.11Shantall Sanabria
24:00.29New Rochelle
132.11Alexandria Fenton
24:01.27East Lyme
133.12Maggie O'Donnell
24:02.03 PRHamden
134.11Kelly Tran
24:02.57 PRHamden
135.10Francesca Laurenza
24:07.73Cranston West
136.9Reileigh Fleeher
24:10.35RHAM
137.10Valerie Mingrone
24:11.12 SRTrumbull
138.12Rebecca Alaimo
24:17.27 SREast Lyme
139.11Jessica Wekselblatt
24:17.67New Rochelle
140.12Harmony Sturdivant
24:22.57 SRNaugatuck
141.-Charlotte Wojick
24:31.06 PREast Lyme
142.10Lindsay MacInnis
24:35.47Danvers
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship

Official Team Scores

1.Tolland49
2.Red Bank Catholic77
3.Bishop Feehan128
4.Suffern132
5.Hamilton-Wenham Regional136
6.North Kingstown174
7.Colonie Central185
8.Glastonbury187
9.Bishop Guertin202
10.Darien224
11.New Fairfield268
12.Kellenberg Memorial306
13.Archbishop Wood Catholic315
14.Nashoba367
 
1.12Gabrielle Richichi
18:23.02New Fairfield
2.10Rachel Ludwikowski
18:44.72Suffern
3.11Bethany Nunnery
18:56.07North Kingstown
4.11Emma McMillan
19:02.29Barrington
5.11Caitlin Swanson
19:03.25 SRTolland
6.10Katherine DeLoreto
19:10.53Tolland
7.12Courtney Akerley
19:10.82 SRTolland
8.12Emily Weigand
19:15.33Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
9.9Caitlin O'Hare
19:25.37 SRRed Bank Catholic
10.11Rylee Gillen
19:30.48 SRNashoba
11.12Makenzie Cyr
19:30.79Douglas
12.10Hayley Collins
19:38.20Tolland
13.12Anne Johnston
19:39.90Darien
14.12MaryKate McNamara
19:46.72Red Bank Catholic
15.11Allison McArdle
19:48.62Glastonbury
16.11Heidi Ntengeri
19:49.37Bishop Guertin
17.12Sara Amato
19:52.31Bishop Feehan
18.11Bellame Bower
19:53.09Colonie Central
19.12Eryn Mills
19:54.10Red Bank Catholic
20.12Gracie Eckstein
19:57.94Red Bank Catholic
21.10Olivia Horgan
20:03.21Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
22.10Abigail Long
20:06.05Bishop Feehan
23.12Lily Foulkes
20:09.26The Wheeler
24.12Jackie Cutillo
20:09.92Bishop Feehan
25.12Emily Rienzo
20:10.35Red Bank Catholic
26.11Gabriella Ferrigine
20:10.83Red Bank Catholic
27.10Michaela Caron
20:11.13Tolland
28.10Kamryn McIntosh
20:12.50Suffern
29.9Emma Sammartino
20:12.91 SRNorth Kingstown
30.12Jazmine Fray
20:14.75Kellenberg Memorial
31.12Anna Breton
20:18.80Suffern
32.11Meghan Carmody
20:19.11Bishop Feehan
33.12Elina Breton
20:20.92Suffern
34.8Kathryn Tenney
20:22.81Colonie Central
35.10Gaelyn Kattman
20:24.06Glastonbury
36.9Grace Moroney
20:26.73Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
37.10Amanda Chambers
20:27.25Colonie Central
38.11Chloe Conway
20:27.77Bishop Guertin
39.11Meghan Stone
20:28.68Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
40.11Megan Cronk
20:31.95Red Bank Catholic
41.10Gabrielle Dionne
20:35.30Bishop Guertin
42.12Kaitlyn Hebert
20:41.78Glastonbury
43.12Sabrina Rautter
20:42.42New Fairfield
44.11Jeanine Zheng
20:45.68Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
45.12Amanda Percarpio
20:46.96Darien
46.12Adrienne Santoro
20:47.96Bishop Feehan
47.11Carolyn Pellegrini
20:48.59Colonie Central
48.12Kate Halabi
20:49.54Darien
49.9Katy Brayman
20:50.62North Kingstown
50.11Jenna Borenkoff
20:55.05Suffern
51.11Caroline Rocchio
20:55.61North Kingstown
52.11Kaylee Stebbins
20:56.64Glastonbury
53.9Mary Hennelly
21:00.13Suffern
54.12Ally Reilly
21:00.76North Kingstown
55.10Natalie Cornely
21:01.20Archbishop Wood Cath...
56.11Deidre Lewin
21:06.95Kellenberg Memorial
57.11Kat Hastings
21:14.83Glastonbury
58.11Sarah LeHan
21:18.66Darien
59.12Gabriel Richardson
21:19.98Bishop Guertin
60.11Alanah Gaudreau
21:24.79North Kingstown
61.9Melissa Evans
21:25.92New Fairfield
62.10Ellie Goyette
21:26.65Bishop Guertin
63.10Sarah O'Leary
21:27.75Colonie Central
64.11Katryn Bowren
21:29.48Archbishop Wood Cath...
65.9Anna Cassidento
21:32.03Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
66.11Danielle Poublon
21:33.91Bishop Guertin
67.10Victoria Nangle
21:34.90Archbishop Wood Cath...
68.9Rebecca Ntengeri
21:36.88Bishop Guertin
69.11Erin Young
21:37.68Archbishop Wood Cath...
70.12Meaghan Podlaski
21:39.62Colonie Central
71.10Catherine Howley
21:41.07Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
72.10Angelina DiDomenica
21:41.80Millbury
73.12Gabrielle Heilman
21:46.99Tolland
74.12Raquel Lopez
21:48.73Kellenberg Memorial
75.12Erika Osherow
21:50.81Darien
76.10Jessica Nangle
21:53.01Archbishop Wood Cath...
77.11Delaney Lynch
21:53.40Bishop Feehan
78.12Kathryn Elnick
21:53.88Kellenberg Memorial
79.12Lindsey Holek
22:07.31 SRDarien
80.12Sarah Hart
22:08.30 SRGlastonbury
81.9Amanda Naylor
22:09.92Glastonbury
82.10Kristen Richichi
22:17.38 SRNew Fairfield
83.12Devon Headley
22:28.67Archbishop Wood Cath...
84.10Ali Barnard
22:33.90 SRDarien
85.11Hannah Niebel
22:35.76North Kingstown
86.-Sarah-Bernadett Ne
22:40.91 PRKellenberg Memorial
87.12Emily O'Hara
22:41.61 PRKellenberg Memorial
88.11Shannen Kerin
22:44.69Colonie Central
89.10Jackie Becker
22:46.26Suffern
90.12Natalie Betiez
22:46.68Nashoba
91.11Kristen Boligitz
22:47.41Archbishop Wood Cath...
92.-Meredith Knight-Ve
23:02.38 SRTolland
93.9Ashley Masse
23:03.21Nashoba
94.10Michaela Bettez
23:08.53Nashoba
95.10Courtney Yaroscak
23:22.93New Fairfield
96.9Dana Nevins
23:23.81New Fairfield
97.12Peri Matatia
23:42.67Nashoba
98.10Rebecca Rodriguez
23:52.23Bishop Feehan
99.11Emily Suleski
23:53.48Nashoba
100.12Rebecca Marks
24:08.33Kellenberg Memorial
101.12Molly Fitzpatrick ...
26:15.36 SRNew Fairfield
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - D2

Official Team Scores

1.Red Bank Catholic55
2.Colonie Central61
3.North Kingstown71
4.Fairfield Warde175
5.Darien179
6.Kellenberg Memorial184
7.Central Catholic192
8.Notre Dame Academy-Hingham217
9.Oliver Ames229
10.Hopkinton287
11.Newton South335
12.Mercy (CT)368
13.Hingham377
14.Trumbull386
15.Bishop Guertin389
16.Chelmsford391
17.Mansfield417
18.Norwich Free Academy420
19.East Lyme544
20.Natick607
21.Danbury621
22.Danvers709
23.Milford731
 
1.11Julia Cangialosi
20:35.91Red Bank Catholic
2.10Michelle O'Malley
21:20.73Red Bank Catholic
3.10Wyndom Chace
21:22.03 SRNorth Kingstown
4.9Emilia Callery
21:32.53Darien
5.9Samantha Pellegrin
21:43.04 SRColonie Central
6.11Shayne McNally
21:45.64Red Bank Catholic
7.11Louisa Guminski
21:47.51Red Bank Catholic
8.10Abby Rouleau
22:03.97Notre Dame Academy-H...
9.9Anita Mikowski
22:11.88Kellenberg Memorial
10.10Noelle Saxe
22:12.50Colonie Central
11.9Julia Rose Bryant
22:13.33Kellenberg Memorial
12.12Kirsten Kaminski
22:19.02Colonie Central
13.12Schillaci Kaitie
22:23.07Colonie Central
14.11Shannon Reault
22:31.19Bishop Guertin
15.12Katarina Heyden
22:34.60Mt Hope
16.10Jamie Hazel
22:35.04North Kingstown
17.10Quillyn Smith
22:40.04North Kingstown
18.10Julia Muhlenberg
22:46.37 PRFairfield Warde
19.12Isabella Perrin
22:51.56North Kingstown
20.11Casey Gauvin
22:52.32North Kingstown
21.9Catie LoBianco
22:53.46 SRMercy (CT)
22.11Allyson Oertel
22:53.78 PRColonie Central
23.11Nicole Caputo
22:56.60 PRDarien
24.10Ashley Oropallo
22:59.05Colonie Central
25.10Bridget Geraghty
23:00.59Colonie Central
26.10Natalia Zhiltsova
23:02.22 SRFairfield Warde
27.-Meryle Leonard
23:03.01Central Catholic
28.12Tara Branch
23:04.57Hopkinton
29.11Katie Spitalnic
23:11.49North Kingstown
30.12Samantha Savage
23:13.35Darien
31.12Quinn Igram
23:15.43 SRFairfield Warde
32.12Amanda Bednarick
23:16.36North Kingstown
33.9Sarah Kohs
23:17.18Mercy (CT)
34.11McKenna Ewing
23:19.73Oliver Ames
35.11Colleen O'Malley
23:30.50Central Catholic
36.10Abigail Weintrob
23:31.23Oliver Ames
37.11Catherine Jacobi
23:32.98 SRFairfield Warde
38.9Emma Kathleen Doug...
23:34.54Kellenberg Memorial
39.11Sarah Kerrigan
23:35.56Notre Dame Academy-H...
40.11Maeve O'Brien
23:36.27Red Bank Catholic
41.12Mari Fay
23:40.72Hingham
42.11Megan Mooney
23:45.68 PRCentral Catholic
43.12Tori Dugan
23:46.22Colonie Central
44.12Jessica Dodge
23:46.82Chelmsford
45.12Jesse Facey
23:50.88North Kingstown
46.10Riley Ford
23:54.07Notre Dame Academy-H...
47.12Mia Eliopoulos
24:01.56Central Catholic
48.10Sophia Franco
24:02.25Newton South
49.12Erin Gillespie
24:03.31Trumbull
50.11Lauren Donald
24:04.06Central Catholic
51.10Brittney Clapp
24:06.68Oliver Ames
52.11Claire Maroney
24:07.76Mansfield
53.11Sammee Mazzone
24:11.84 SRDarien
54.12Paige Lesslauer
24:12.74Hopkinton
55.11Nicole Becker
24:15.60Suffern
56.11Emma Shindell
24:17.65North Kingstown
57.10Vienna Crisafulli
24:18.54Colonie Central
58.10Alana Bojar
24:21.23Newton South
59.12Kristin Brangwynne
24:22.11Mansfield
60.10Breanna Cabrilla
24:25.50Norwich Free Academy
61.10Abby Montuori
24:26.37Colonie Central
62.10Meaghan O'Brien
24:27.30Central Catholic
63.10Michelle Dang
24:30.19Colonie Central
64.11Ella Clifford
24:30.70Oliver Ames
65.12Elisabeth O'Donnell
24:33.86Oliver Ames
66.-Elise Kiszla
24:38.63 PRHopkinton
67.10Caroline McCarthy
24:39.13Oliver Ames
68.10Grace O'Donnell
24:40.16Oliver Ames
69.12Erica Waleski
24:40.64Kellenberg Memorial
70.10Aliza Moyer
24:41.08 SRNorwich Free Academy
71.10Samantha Hardy
24:41.63Notre Dame Academy-H...
72.-Lauren McKeon
24:43.86 PRTrumbull
73.12Jennie Winsper
24:44.37Notre Dame Academy-H...
74.9Allison Lawless
24:46.04 PRKellenberg Memorial
75.11Madeline Patrick
24:47.22Oliver Ames
76.12Rebecca Roos
24:50.55 SRFairfield Warde
77.-Hannah Barbash-Tay
24:51.32 PRNewton South
78.10Kaitlin Young
24:57.28North Kingstown
79.11Natalie Turner
24:57.93 SRChelmsford
80.-Susie Nagel
24:59.23 PRHopkinton
81.10Taylor Brown
25:03.42 PRTrumbull
82.11Olivia Reavey
25:05.29Hingham
83.10Abigail Madeira
25:06.08 SRCentral Catholic
84.9KC Grady
25:08.41 SRDarien
85.12Nicole Strong
25:09.63Oliver Ames
86.11Caroline Crosby
25:11.06 PRDarien
87.9Elizabeth McCann
25:12.09Bishop Guertin
88.9Kara O'Rourke
25:12.72 SRDarien
89.10Alexa Gilbert
25:14.03 SRNewton South
90.12Erica Traini
25:17.31 SRNorwich Free Academy
91.12Fiona McKee
25:17.89 PRFairfield Warde
92.11Madison Calkins
25:18.35Hopkinton
93.12Abigail Ulman
25:18.73 PRFairfield Warde
94.11Laurel Mahon
25:19.49Hingham
95.9Deirdre DiMauro
25:19.97 SRDarien
96.11Isabel Holden
25:21.46Hopkinton
97.10Lauren Flynn
25:22.80Notre Dame Academy-H...
98.12Sarah Coughlin
25:23.77Chelmsford
99.10Christine Yang
25:24.58 SRBishop Guertin
100.12Evelyn Cournoyer
25:25.16 SRNorwich Free Academy
101.12Emily McPhillips
25:25.58Hingham
102.11Kelsey McKeon
25:26.04 PRTrumbull
103.10Erika Markham
25:26.46Chelmsford
104.11Emma Paterson
25:28.35Newton South
105.12Elizabeth Mullin
25:31.94Barrington
106.12Maria Bandera
25:32.57Hingham
107.9Autumn Anderson
25:33.33 SRMercy (CT)
108.11Christina Pelletie
25:34.47Bishop Guertin
109.11Amanda Callegari
25:35.14 PREast Lyme
110.10Abigail Hanlon
25:35.86Danbury
111.12Catherine Tan
25:36.94Kellenberg Memorial
112.-Sarah St. Pierre
25:37.33 PRNashoba
113.9Emery Smith
25:37.85 SRDarien
114.10Loren Norfleet
25:38.33Colonie Central
115.10Emma Griffiths
25:40.15Hopkinton
116.11Gianna Madonna-Len...
25:41.14Mansfield
117.12Kate Richter
25:42.12 PRDarien
118.11Melanie Fleury
25:42.78Central Catholic
119.10Brittany Hall
25:43.50 SRMercy (CT)
120.11Rachel Belanger
25:44.09 PREast Lyme
121.-Christi DeSilvio
25:45.69 PRChelmsford
122.12Natalyia Makhdumi
25:46.07Hopkinton
123.10Grace Marquedant
25:46.49 SRHopkinton
124.11Skyler Tarczali
25:46.83 PRFairfield Warde
125.11Lara Theilig
25:47.26Natick
126.12Louisa Kimmell
25:48.29Newton South
127.10Ceara Conroy
25:49.05Kellenberg Memorial
128.10Emily Aarons
25:49.48Mansfield
129.12Haley Wagner
25:51.49Mansfield
130.12Sarah Donahue
25:53.59Colonie Central
131.-Elizabeth Levangie
25:54.61Chelmsford
132.12Rachel Silverstein
25:56.07 SRNorth Kingstown
133.12Isabella Gerber
25:57.52East Lyme
134.10Tara Bharadwaj
25:57.91Natick
135.10Stephanie Brogdon
25:58.54Chelmsford
136.12Kara Santamaria
26:00.30 PREast Lyme
137.12Lauren Baldwin
26:02.62Mansfield
138.10Victoria Estacio
26:03.62 SRTrumbull
139.10Mackenzie Connor
26:04.72Chelmsford
140.10Jessica Cowan
26:05.23Mansfield
141.12Abby Cleland
26:05.66North Kingstown
142.11Carly Burns
26:08.35 PRColonie Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Freshman - D1

Official Team Scores

1.West Bridgewater60
2.Bishop Feehan71
3.Dover-Sherborn92
4.Hopedale108
5.Hoosac Valley136
6.East Bridgewater141
7.Quabbin153
8.Parker Charter158
9.Archbishop Wood Catholic223
 
1.9Randi Burr
15:40.27Westerly
2.9Emily Willson
15:54.35 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
3.-Brooke Brouilliard
16:21.38 PRPlainfield
4.9Rachel Berman
16:30.31East Greenwich
5.11Alexis White
16:33.38 PRSutton Memorial
6.9Shannon Kelley
16:38.11 PRArchbishop Williams
7.9Maggie Allen
16:38.42 PRWest Bridgewater
8.9Hannah Matsas
16:42.04 PRWoodstock Academy
9.9Kelsey D'Amico
16:51.58 PRHaddam-Killingworth
10.8Devyn McCarthy
16:56.95 PRWest Bridgewater
11.9Kayla Whitcomb
17:03.87 PRQuabbin
12.9Jacky Lunday
17:09.78 PRParker Charter
13.9Emma Sayers
17:11.84 PRHolliston
14.9Carrie Maurais
17:12.59 PRHopedale
15.9Kelly Irons
17:15.23 PRHolliston
16.9Sarah Mullins
17:24.60 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
17.9Meagan Odell
17:26.74 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
18.9Rebecca Erhard
17:33.85 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
19.-Maggie Fischer
17:39.74 PRHaddam-Killingworth
20.9Grace Lindell
17:46.04 PRHaddam-Killingworth
21.9Lauren Magill
17:47.53 PRBishop Feehan
22.9Madison Janysek
17:58.70Toll Gate
23.9Lauren Salvadore
18:03.89East Greenwich
24.9Sophia Maynard
18:05.82Toll Gate
25.9Kayli Heverin
18:07.71 PRRobbinsville
26.9Kira Hellard
18:10.54 PRBishop Feehan
27.9Nicole Radosti
18:16.61 PRRobbinsville
28.8Isabelle Doran
18:17.35 SRHopedale
29.9Sophie Spencer
18:20.96 PRBranford
30.9Allison Racela
18:21.49 PRHoosac Valley
31.-Jackie Bertrand
18:24.20 PRQuabbin
32.9Ceci O'Marah
18:32.62 PRDover-Sherborn
33.9Victoria Carreiro
18:35.68Westerly
34.9Lael Moore
18:36.00 PRDover-Sherborn
35.9Liza Toll
18:36.97 PRBromfield
36.9Lexie Bouthillier
18:39.00 PRHaddam-Killingworth
37.8Rachel Jacobson
18:47.59 PREast Bridgewater
38.8Sophie Wanzer
18:56.06 PRParker Charter
39.9Vanessa Hurst
18:57.04 PRWest Bridgewater
40.9Eden Law
18:58.87 PRWoodstock Academy
41.-Clara Siegmund
18:59.18 PRWoodstock Academy
42.9Victoria Hurst
19:01.90 PRWest Bridgewater
43.9Sydney Sunderland
19:02.59 PRBishop Feehan
44.9Sierra Jamros
19:03.29 PRHoosac Valley
45.9Heather Banak
19:10.35 PRHolliston
46.9Leah Randolph
19:10.70 PRWoodstock Academy
47.9Emily Borst
19:11.41 PRBranford
48.9Luce Brandt
19:16.05 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
49.9Kayla Garabedian
19:16.57 PRHoosac Valley
50.9Sarah Mullen
19:16.95 PRBishop Feehan
51.9Maggie Ellis
19:19.70 PRBishop Feehan
52.9Olivia Dunsmoor
19:21.03 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
53.9Kelby Weden
19:22.36 PRDover-Sherborn
54.9Lizzy Jenkins
19:24.25 PRDover-Sherborn
55.9Kerrianne Brown
19:24.83 PRDover-Sherborn
56.8Megan Ghelfi
19:28.27 PREast Bridgewater
57.7Caitlin Kaprelian
19:29.51 SRWest Bridgewater
58.9Sara Aremburg
19:30.03 PRQuabbin
59.9Marissa Ortega
19:33.57 PREast Bridgewater
60.9Erin McCarthy
19:34.66 PRHopedale
61.9Grace Reed
19:39.93Toll Gate
62.9Hailey Cote
19:44.54 PRHopedale
63.9Elizabeth Dern
19:45.09 PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
64.8Emma Spooner
19:48.98 PRWest Bridgewater
65.9Emma Lesser
19:51.09 PRDover-Sherborn
66.9Emily Packard
19:53.51 PRSutton Memorial
67.9Meagan Yackley
20:10.41 PREast Bridgewater
68.9Devin Foley
20:15.10 PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
69.9Hayley Carron
20:18.16 PRHopedale
70.9Amy Ursitti
20:20.01 PRDover-Sherborn
71.9Talia Volpicellia
20:24.81 PRBishop Feehan
72.9Iona Stephen
20:38.63 PRDover-Sherborn
73.9Valerie Hurst
20:39.61 PRWest Bridgewater
74.9Michaela Casey
20:40.68 PRHopedale
75.9Sofia Cameron
20:42.34 PREast Bridgewater
76.9Lauren Lake
20:43.28East Greenwich
77.-Victoria Dowd
20:44.20 PREast Bridgewater
78.8Gracie Soultanian
20:45.62 SRParker Charter
79.9Ivy Wang
20:46.15Bromfield
80.9Sara Tomkiewicz
20:47.79 PRHoosac Valley
81.9Grace Chiodo
20:53.54 PRBishop Feehan
82.-Katie Lemanski
20:56.50 PRHoosac Valley
83.9Hannah Jorgenson
20:57.65 PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
84.9Quinn Chapelle
20:58.18Westerly
85.9Nivita Chaliki
20:59.77 PRParker Charter
86.9Riley Korhonen
21:00.11 PRParker Charter
87.9Krista Minas
21:01.54 PRDover-Sherborn
88.9Katie Boland
21:03.99 PRDover-Sherborn
89.7Hailey Gigliotti
21:05.53 PRParker Charter
90.7Thalia Cohen
21:06.12 SRParker Charter
91.9Kelly Matthews
21:06.62 PRArchbishop Williams
92.9Alex Cassidy
21:08.39 PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
93.7Allie Terhune
21:14.37 PRParker Charter
94.9Leighton Colombo
21:19.16 PREast Bridgewater
95.-Searra Vandall
21:20.20 PRParker Charter
96.9Claire Barker
21:20.49 PRWhitinsville Christian
97.9Michaela Campbell
21:20.78 PRHolliston
98.9Isabell Barton
21:21.07 PRBromfield
99.-Emily Daigneault
21:21.35 PRHoosac Valley
100.-Liz Levesque
21:21.73 PRHoosac Valley
101.9Danielle Cormier
21:22.59 PRDover-Sherborn
102.-Juliana Barrus
21:28.12 PREast Bridgewater
103.-Hannah Beaulac
21:31.13 PRQuabbin
104.9Halie Davenport
21:31.57 PRWest Bridgewater