-
SITE NAVIGATION
Crystal Lake South Invitational
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Crystal Lake South Invitational

HS

Official Sat, Sep 5, 2015 Sep 5, 2015Veterans Acres


Mens 3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph


Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Did you know meets hosted by Site Supporters display additional analysis tools?

Are you a meet host? Learn About Supporter Benefits

1.10Alec Scott11:45.7Belvidere (North)
2.10Austin Harnois12:04.3Belvidere (North)
3.10Tim Bertulis12:04.9Johnsburg
4.10Cody Zajac12:08.1Fox Lake (Grant)
5.9Jackson Stewart12:09.1Decatur (St. Teresa)
6.9Joey Pauletto12:19.8Glenview (Glenbrook South)
7.10Keith Contreras12:20.1Palatine (Fremd)
8.10Jack Macaluso12:22.7Belvidere (North)
9.10Shion Fujimori12:23.1Palatine (Fremd)
10.9Charlie O'Brien12:24.0Palatine (Fremd)
11.9Enrique Delgado12:32.4Elgin (H.S.)
12.9Royce Piscitello12:42.8Rolling Meadows
13.9CJ Miller12:43.9Rolling Meadows
14.9Lucas Janikowski12:45.2Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
15.10Mark Helminski12:45.9Rolling Meadows
16.10Anthony Thomas12:46.2Woodstock (H.S.)
17.10Nathan Ehrenhofer12:47.0Fox Lake (Grant)
18.9Matt Schoessling12:48.6Rolling Meadows
19.9Julio Arellano-Zapata12:50.3Woodstock (H.S.)
20.10Evan Powers12:52.7Elgin (Larkin)
21.10Matt Van Witzenburg12:53.5Crystal Lake (South)
22.10Eric Schmidt12:53.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
23.10Daniel Cho12:54.4Glenview (Glenbrook South)
24.10Patrick Shalton12:55.5Rolling Meadows
25.10Jonathan Porras12:57.2Elgin (H.S.)
26.9Brendan Brady12:57.5Rolling Meadows
27.9Eddie Lennon12:58.7Rolling Meadows
28.10Chris Winters12:59.4Belvidere (North)
29.10Cole Riemer13:00.5Palatine (Fremd)
30.9Charlie Schultz13:03.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
31.9Kyle Wizgird13:06.1Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
32.10Zenen Cardenas13:06.2West Chicago (H.S.)
33.10Mohamed Elmeligi13:07.4Crystal Lake (South)
34.9Clayton Pfeifer13:08.0Crystal Lake (South)
35.9Wesley Jones13:10.4Palatine (Fremd)
36.9Tucker Burnham13:10.5Crystal Lake (South)
37.9Aidan Fruzyna13:16.9Rolling Meadows
38.10Matthew Shefner13:19.6McHenry
39.9Sam O'Brien13:22.8Palatine (Fremd)
40.9Ethan Saunders13:24.3Palatine (Fremd)
41.9Dylen Siepka13:25.8Palatine (Fremd)
42.9Andrew Lewis13:27.4Cary (C.-Grove)
43.10Arnie Rodriguez13:28.3Harvard
44.9Ryan Meyer13:28.4Palatine (Fremd)
45.10Virgil Munyemana13:28.5Belvidere (North)
46.10Landon Harrah13:29.2Fox Lake (Grant)
47.10Tyler Paddock13:31.2Belvidere (North)
48.10Sean Feikes13:32.9Rolling Meadows
49.10Jonathon Lewis13:34.0Cary (C.-Grove)
50.9James Wozniak13:37.2Cary (C.-Grove)
51.9Logan Walsh13:38.2Belvidere (North)
52.9Giovanni Cisneros13:38.7Elgin (H.S.)
53.9Carlos Miranda13:38.8Elgin (Larkin)
54.10Jack O'Halleron13:39.1McHenry
55.9Reid Stricker13:39.3Harvard
56.10Jon Glienke13:39.8Cary (C.-Grove)
57.10Brendon Kaunas13:40.7McHenry
58.9Colin Wood13:45.5Palatine (Fremd)
59.9Jacob Zemba13:50.3Palatine (Fremd)
60.9Max Murphy13:52.6Palatine (Fremd)
61.9Juan Villagomez13:53.3Elgin (H.S.)
62.9Brendan Garvey13:55.0Glenview (Glenbrook South)
63.9Thomas Roth13:55.9Cary (C.-Grove)
64.10Brad Fugiel13:58.4Rolling Meadows
65.10Carter Hansen13:59.9Woodstock (H.S.)
66.10Mesa Perry14:02.7McHenry
67.10JJ Calas14:02.9Palatine (Fremd)
68.9Marcos Villarreal14:05.9Streamwood
69.10John Hernandez14:07.5West Chicago (H.S.)
70.9Eric Rodriguez14:09.3Belvidere (North)
71.10Sam Lonard14:11.1Rolling Meadows
72.10Brandon Goldstein14:14.0Glenview (Glenbrook South)
73.9Alec Rebsamen14:17.0Rolling Meadows
74.10Dominic Chavez14:17.9Glenview (Glenbrook South)
75.9Tyler Dobbins14:19.7Cary (C.-Grove)
76.9Nestor Ruiz14:19.9Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
77.10Caiden Kautzman14:20.4Cary (C.-Grove)
78.10Steven Cunningham14:22.1Woodstock (H.S.)
79.9Nate Orlyk14:24.2Rolling Meadows
80.9Andy Princer14:26.8Woodstock (H.S.)
81.10Manny Fuentes14:28.1Elgin (Larkin)
82.9David Kruse14:30.7Woodstock (H.S.)
83.10Nathan Baron14:31.9Elgin (Larkin)
84.10Ayan Bhowmick14:33.9Palatine (Fremd)
85.10Emilio Pineda14:34.7Elgin (Larkin)
86.9Josh Froehling14:37.4Palatine (Fremd)
87.9Ryan Meyers14:38.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
88.10George Wood14:40.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
89.9Alex Robbins14:41.3Palatine (Fremd)
90.9Zach Szczupaj14:42.8Palatine (Fremd)
91.10Ramiro Sanchez14:44.0Harvard
92.9Josh Garate14:44.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
93.9Derek Lee14:44.2Woodstock (Marian)
94.10Fernando Viveros14:44.5Streamwood
95.10Michael Bonagura14:45.9Crystal Lake (South)
96.9Braeden Bromley14:47.9McHenry
97.10Frederik Schiele14:48.3Rolling Meadows
98.9Jacob Dodson14:48.7Palatine (Fremd)
99.9Paul Ferguson14:49.1Woodstock (H.S.)
100.9Jon Molidor14:50.0Johnsburg
101.9John Kalopisis14:51.6Palatine (Fremd)
102.9Riley Keating14:52.2Elgin (H.S.)
103.9Matt Corrigan14:54.7Palatine (Fremd)
104.10Victor Perez14:57.4Palatine (Fremd)
105.10Oscar Birungi14:57.5Elgin (Larkin)
106.11Jack Brotnow14:59.8West Chicago (H.S.)
107.10Ben Pinsel15:03.5Elgin (H.S.)
108.10Kanta Nakano15:04.7Palatine (Fremd)
109.10Roberto Avila15:13.5Belvidere (North)
110.9John Yurik15:13.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
111.9Eric Latham15:14.4West Chicago (H.S.)
112.9Max Del Castillo15:15.0Palatine (Fremd)
113.9Matt Garwood15:15.9McHenry
114.10Luke Lee15:16.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
115.10Jimmy Palmer15:20.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
116.10Roman Sentowski15:21.3Elgin (H.S.)
117.9Elvis Valadez15:23.8Woodstock (H.S.)
118.10Brandon Lipnitzky15:25.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
119.9Dane Clute15:25.7Woodstock (H.S.)
120.10George Carrasco15:26.3Cary (C.-Grove)
121.9Nate Murdock15:26.8Wauconda
122.9Daniel Flores15:28.7Cary (C.-Grove)
123.10Zach Schiffman15:33.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
124.9Daniyal Ahmed15:34.6Streamwood
125.9Hunter Thompson15:39.8Wauconda
126.9Nobuyoshi Masore15:41.5Streamwood
127.9Philip Mankert15:43.4Rolling Meadows
128.9Manuel Bautista15:51.3Streamwood
129.10Pedro Guizar15:55.6Elgin (H.S.)
130.9David Kiaupa15:59.7Rolling Meadows
131.9Grant Foydl16:03.6Crystal Lake (South)
132.9Edgar Avila16:04.9Belvidere (North)
133.9Keith Carver16:13.3Elgin (Larkin)
134.9Inigo Kesseler16:15.7Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
135.10Cameron Carranza16:17.7Elgin (H.S.)
136.9Josh Baldric16:18.7Streamwood
137.10Eddie Buisson16:22.0Wauconda
138.10Tommy O'Brien16:24.5Wauconda
139.10Franclin Bautista16:25.7Palatine (Fremd)
140.10Eli Jankowski16:31.6Woodstock (Marian)
141.10Jonathan Schriver16:36.0Fox Lake (Grant)
142.9Nate Wendt16:36.4Johnsburg
143.9Albert Navarro16:53.1Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
144.10Giorgio Boschi16:53.7Elgin (H.S.)
145.9Adrian Caceres16:56.0Decatur (St. Teresa)
146.9Nathan Langley17:01.9Crystal Lake (South)
147.9John O'Hagan17:04.2Fox Lake (Grant)
148.9Jaden Zayas17:06.2Rolling Meadows
149.10Kris Beauchane17:06.7Elgin (H.S.)
150.9Carlos Ramirez17:09.8Streamwood
151.9Joey Patronik17:21.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
152.9Liam Kelly17:22.7West Chicago (H.S.)
153.9Donald Cardy17:26.4Fox Lake (Grant)
154.9Trevor Santiago17:30.2Johnsburg
155.9Paul Moon17:36.7Rolling Meadows
156.9Brandon Sattler17:41.6Belvidere (North)
157.9David Quezada17:46.7Elgin (H.S.)
158.9Noah Holder17:52.7Cary (C.-Grove)
159.9Jakub Adamek17:55.4Streamwood
160.11Oscar Garay18:35.7Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
161.10Patrick Kelly18:38.8Woodstock (Marian)
162.9Ashton Zalke18:59.7Woodstock (H.S.)
163.9Sam Polyakov19:24.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
164.9Jeffrey Golota19:33.3Rolling Meadows
165.10Mirage Patel19:41.2Streamwood
166.10Jovanni Lopez19:42.8Streamwood
167.9Carlos Aguirre19:48.4Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
168.9Nolan Bauer19:56.6Fox Lake (Grant)
169.9Chris Reza19:59.1Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
170.10Andrew Pierce20:08.1Harvard
171.10Nilay Patel21:59.4Elgin (H.S.)
172.10Tyler Gillum22:45.7Woodstock (Marian)
173.9Giovanni Quinones22:55.8Elgin (H.S.)