-
SITE NAVIGATION
Crystal Lake South Invite
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Crystal Lake South Invite

HS

Official Sat, Sep 3, 2016 Sep 3, 2016Veterans Acres


Mens 3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph


Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Did you know meets hosted by Site Supporters display additional analysis tools?

Are you a meet host? Learn About Supporter Benefits

1.10Joey Pauletto11:53.4Glenview (Glenbrook South)
2.10Charlie O'Brien11:54.7Palatine (Fremd)
3.10Eddie Lennon11:56.2Rolling Meadows
4.9Justin Splitt11:59.7Fox Lake (Grant)
5.10Ethan Saunders12:05.9Palatine (Fremd)
6.10Clayton Pfeifer12:06.4Crystal Lake (South)
7.10Charlie Schultz12:09.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
8.10CJ Miller12:09.7Rolling Meadows
9.10David Lopez12:10.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
10.9Max Beutel12:12.7Belvidere (North)
11.10Wesley Jones12:12.9Palatine (Fremd)
12.10Matt Schoessling12:14.3Rolling Meadows
13.10Dylen Siepka12:19.8Palatine (Fremd)
14.9Will Kelly12:20.3Glenview (Glenbrook South)
15.10Dylan Qualls12:25.9McHenry
16.9Dhruv Purohit12:27.1Palatine (Fremd)
17.9Will Houser12:28.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
18.10Julio Arellano-Zapata12:30.4Woodstock (H.S.)
19.10Royce Piscitello12:31.1Rolling Meadows
20.10Sam O'Brien12:32.1Palatine (Fremd)
21.10Tyler Prickett12:37.1McHenry
22.10Carlos Ramirez12:38.6Streamwood
23.9Jacob Wright12:41.4Rolling Meadows
24.10Aidan Fruzyna12:41.9Rolling Meadows
25.10Alec Rebsamen12:44.1Rolling Meadows
26.10Brendan Brady12:44.2Rolling Meadows
27.9Zander Casis12:45.0Belvidere (North)
28.9Dylan Jensen12:47.3McHenry
29.9Miguel Uriostegui13:05.4Elgin (Larkin)
30.9Ben Guzick13:05.4Johnsburg
31.10Andy Princer13:10.8Woodstock (H.S.)
32.9Jack Martin13:11.6Rolling Meadows
33.10Nate Orlyk13:12.4Rolling Meadows
34.10Carlos Miranda13:13.4Elgin (Larkin)
35.10Logan Walsh13:14.8Belvidere (North)
36.10Colin Wood13:18.1Palatine (Fremd)
37.9Carter Fryer13:19.4Rockford (R. Christian)
38.10Marcos Villarreal13:20.4Streamwood
39.10Eric Rodriguez13:22.0Belvidere (North)
40.9Kevin Lui13:22.1Palatine (Fremd)
41.10Reid Stricker13:23.2Harvard
42.10Andrew Stallings13:27.8Streamwood
43.9Jessi Garcia13:39.7McHenry
44.9James Kurtzweil13:40.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
45.9Leo Solis13:41.1Elgin (Larkin)
46.10Nestor Ruiz13:41.6Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
47.10Trevor O'Connor13:43.3Crystal Lake (South)
48.10Matt Garwood13:45.0McHenry
49.10Connor Hults13:45.2Palatine (Fremd)
50.9Christopher Davis13:46.1Crystal Lake (South)
51.9Logan Melville13:50.0Belvidere (North)
52.9JT Emenecker13:50.3Rockford (R. Christian)
53.10Ethan Grice13:51.0Belvidere (North)
54.10Joey Patronik13:57.0Glenview (Glenbrook South)
55.9Adam Thomas13:57.6Woodstock (H.S.)
56.10Paul Ferguson13:57.7Woodstock (H.S.)
57.10Tim Carilse14:06.6Palatine (Fremd)
58.9Nathan Helminski14:06.9Rolling Meadows
59.9Will Puls14:07.5McHenry
60.9Pranav Ramachandra14:09.9Palatine (Fremd)
61.10Zach Szczupaj14:10.4Palatine (Fremd)
62.10Hunter Thompson14:10.9Wauconda
63.9JJ Lich14:11.8Harvard
64.9Andrew Pascente14:12.8Woodstock (Marian)
65.9Jaret Godinez14:14.0Elgin (H.S.)
66.9Aiden Massman14:14.1Belvidere (North)
67.10Angel Flores14:14.7West Chicago (H.S.)
68.10Elvis Valadez14:15.1Woodstock (H.S.)
69.10Myles Vining14:15.4Belvidere (North)
70.10Aditya Bhalla14:15.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
71.9Jacob Mc Lean14:16.6McHenry
72.10Max Murphy14:17.7Palatine (Fremd)
73.10Kellen Klapatch14:18.5West Chicago (H.S.)
74.9Joshua Thakurdas14:18.7Palatine (Fremd)
75.9Peter Osielski14:19.0West Chicago (H.S.)
76.9James Murohy14:19.5Belvidere (North)
77.10David Kruse14:19.7Woodstock (H.S.)
78.9Ethan Mok14:20.7Crystal Lake (South)
79.9Nick Weber14:21.7Woodstock (H.S.)
80.10Donald Cardy14:21.7Fox Lake (Grant)
81.9Nick Grasse14:23.6Palatine (Fremd)
82.9Ryan Mc Kew14:24.4Glenview (Glenbrook South)
83.9Jacob Letmanski14:26.1McHenry
84.10Josh Garate14:27.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
85.10Zach Krzyzak14:27.7Fox Lake (Grant)
86.9Jack Wolski14:29.1Palatine (Fremd)
87.10Erik Antunez14:29.7Elgin (Larkin)
88.10Thomas Libert14:29.7Cary (C.-Grove)
89.10Declan Fontillas14:30.4Glenview (Glenbrook South)
90.9Frank Jang14:30.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
91.10Edgar Avila14:31.2Belvidere (North)
92.10Brian Hernandez14:31.6Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
93.9Matt Helminski14:32.7Rolling Meadows
94.10Alex Robbins14:33.2Palatine (Fremd)
95.9George Boutot14:36.0Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
96.10Anthony Cabrera14:39.6Crystal Lake (South)
97.10Brendan Overbey14:43.4McHenry
98.10Quinn Thornton14:47.2Woodstock (H.S.)
99.10Inigo Kesseler14:48.2Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
100.9Justin Wrona14:56.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
101.9Jason Zaldivar14:56.4Elgin (H.S.)
102.10Trevor Santiago14:57.3Johnsburg
103.9Brandon Escareno14:58.6Elgin (H.S.)
104.9Andrew Rosado14:59.1Crystal Lake (South)
105.10Sean Lynch14:59.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
106.10Diego Cruz15:00.2Woodstock (H.S.)
107.9Xavier Andrews15:00.5Palatine (Fremd)
108.9Ryan Bishop15:02.2Fox Lake (Grant)
109.9Sam Westfall15:03.0Glenview (Glenbrook South)
110.9Sam Walser15:03.1Palatine (Fremd)
111.10Jacob Dodson15:04.2Palatine (Fremd)
112.10Jason Thormo15:05.3Fox Lake (Grant)
113.9Brayden Singer15:07.2McHenry
114.9Leo Joerger15:08.7Palatine (Fremd)
115.9Johnny Bey15:10.4West Chicago (H.S.)
116.9Viswanath Shashwat15:12.9Palatine (Fremd)
117.9Andres Dominguez15:14.0Elgin (Larkin)
118.9Max Li15:16.4Palatine (Fremd)
119.9Luis Palma - Rodriguez15:22.2Woodstock (H.S.)
120.10Alex Avila15:22.9Belvidere (North)
121.9Zack Heisner15:23.1West Chicago (H.S.)
122.9Daniel Berkebile15:23.6Woodstock (H.S.)
123.10Anthony Rayzman15:23.9Wauconda
124.10Eli Wurster15:25.9Wauconda
125.9Sumin Cho15:27.4Glenview (Glenbrook South)
126.9Addy Otgontseren15:28.3Glenview (Glenbrook South)
127.9Daniel Isely15:28.6Rockford (R. Christian)
128.10Alvaro Aguilar15:29.2Streamwood
129.10Christian Lee15:32.3Palatine (Fremd)
130.10Alonso Hernandez15:33.6Elgin (Larkin)
131.10Mason Hurless15:35.6Woodstock (H.S.)
132.9Parker Zancho15:37.2McHenry
133.10Albert Navarro15:37.5Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
134.9Andrew Valdovinos15:39.8Streamwood
135.9Ben Reuter15:40.3Woodstock (Marian)
136.10Jack Bubala15:41.6Woodstock (Marian)
137.10Grant Foydl15:41.7Crystal Lake (South)
138.9Kalen Otwell15:43.4Glenview (Glenbrook South)
139.10David Kiaupa15:43.4Rolling Meadows
140.10Nicolaus Shepard15:45.0Woodstock (Marian)
141.9Andrew Schwartz15:45.4McHenry
142.10Matthew Garcia15:47.6McHenry
143.9Luke Morehead15:49.3Woodstock (Marian)
144.10Alexis Alvarado15:50.3Elgin (Larkin)
145.9Tim Lorenz15:51.2Crystal Lake (South)
146.10David Quezada15:51.4Elgin (H.S.)
147.10Dan Lyons15:52.8Crystal Lake (South)
148.10Keith Carver15:53.6Elgin (Larkin)
149.9Lucien Kaczmarczyk15:54.0Crystal Lake (South)
150.9Alvaro Dorantes Jr.15:54.7Elgin (H.S.)
151.10Nolan Bauer15:56.8Fox Lake (Grant)
152.9Jair Villagomez15:57.8Elgin (Larkin)
153.9Levi Austin15:58.9Harvard
154.9Josh Reyes15:59.4Elgin (H.S.)
155.9Blake Sieckowski16:02.1Fox Lake (Grant)
156.9Ian Ward16:05.1Belvidere (North)
157.10Nate Wendt16:13.9Johnsburg
158.9Lukas Hernandez16:17.0Palatine (Fremd)
159.9Williams Umana16:19.8Elgin (H.S.)
160.9John Sipple16:19.8Belvidere (North)
161.9Theo Gikas16:28.0Glenview (Glenbrook South)
162.10Uri Gutierrez16:29.6Elgin (H.S.)
163.9Thomas Han16:35.4Palatine (Fremd)
164.9Juan Escutia16:38.6Woodstock (H.S.)
165.9Danny O Brien16:43.0Glenview (Glenbrook South)
166.9Gabe Waz16:49.8Crystal Lake (South)
167.9Lance Olsen16:51.6Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
168.9Alex Erpelding16:51.7Cary (C.-Grove)
169.10Giovanni Quinones17:33.3Elgin (H.S.)
170.10Jacob Cole17:38.4Belvidere (North)
171.10Campbell Scott17:49.5Crystal Lake (South)
172.9Eduardo Loa17:50.0West Chicago (H.S.)
173.10Josue Luna17:50.2Streamwood
174.10Rocco Rooney17:52.9Rolling Meadows
175.9Jake Wand17:56.0Woodstock (Marian)
176.9Juan Taia18:08.3West Chicago (H.S.)
177.10Joe Caleo18:24.3Palatine (Fremd)
178.9Nate Brown18:47.1Wauconda
179.10Sam Polyakov18:57.8Glenview (Glenbrook South)
180.9Phil Norton19:11.3Glenview (Glenbrook South)
181.9Jordan Frese19:19.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
182.9Matt Wember19:52.7Woodstock (Marian)
183.10Noah Joerin20:11.4Elgin (H.S.)
184.9Brett Girard21:14.5Palatine (Fremd)
185.9Sean Kelly21:15.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
186.9William Bermudez21:15.2Glenview (Glenbrook South)
187.9Isaac Exline21:16.0Elgin (Larkin)
188.9Connor Faulker21:44.3Palatine (Fremd)
189.9Drew Gillum22:42.3Woodstock (Marian)