-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Kayla O'Mara Invite

HS, MS, Unattached

Official Sat, Oct 14, 2017 Oct 14, 2017Goodrich HS


Mens 5,000 Meters Small School Varsity Men Top 10


1.10Devin Daunt17:19.31Flint Powers Catholic
2.10Carter Owens17:27.67Flint Powers Catholic
3.9Matthew Hart17:43.38Flint Powers Catholic
4.12Myles Hall17:47.26Flint Powers Catholic
5.10River Jannette17:50.59Ortonville Brandon
6.11Cooper Lenzi18:01.53Clio
7.12Donald Martin18:02.87Flint Kearsley
8.9Owen Gross18:20.58Flint Powers Catholic
9.11Kyle Chalut18:27.16Flint Powers Catholic
10.12Christian Downer18:33.19Burton-Bendle
11.10Ethan Freel18:33.80Flint Powers Catholic
12.9Ian Burke18:37.75Ortonville Brandon
13.12Joshua Gulliver18:51.74Clio
14.11Joseph Ziobro18:58.70Clio
15.12Ryan Heines19:00.64Ortonville Brandon
16.9Russell Rozenbaum19:05.65Ortonville Brandon
17.10Jeremiah Ryan19:18.38Clio
18.10Justice Sutcliffe19:22.87Flint Kearsley
19.10Jacob Keeley19:23.43Flint Powers Catholic
20.12Chandler Sheatzley19:32.69Flint Powers Catholic
21.10Shane Nicolas19:34.45Durand
22.9Nicholas Mammel19:37.65Flint Powers Catholic
23.9Tanner Siemen19:38.29Ortonville Brandon
24.12Robert Parkhurst19:42.70Flint Kearsley
25.12Kyle Palka19:44.85Flint Kearsley
26.11Antonio Pittiglio19:52.83Ortonville Brandon
27.12Ethan Dunman19:53.08Mt Morris
28.9Bailey Palmer19:55.29Flint Kearsley
29.11Jackson Hagen19:57.18Clio
30.12Zack Herman19:58.22Marlette
31.11Eric Rieman20:10.67Burton-Bendle
32.12Tre'Ron Griffin20:15.28Flint Kearsley
33.12Dallas Haubenstricker20:25.51Burton-Bendle
34.12Nathan Walker20:33.36Ortonville Brandon
35.11Race Darga20:37.80Clio
36.11Jordan Lee20:47.62Ortonville Brandon
37.12Alex Cummins20:56.46Clio
38.12Craig Ervin II21:01.02Burton-Bendle
39.9Ben Nebo21:02.49Durand
40.11Isaac Males21:04.30CenterPoint Christian Academy (Faithway)
41.10Miles Clifford21:37.96Clio
42.11Dylan Freier22:02.52Durand
43.11Kody Gould22:06.34Marlette
44.11Beltesh Croom22:07.32Clio
45.9Isaac Seaman22:41.73Marlette
46.9Riley Bacon22:53.60Mt Morris
47.10Coy Wilson22:57.36Mt Morris
48.10Brandon Putnam23:05.92Durand
49.11Tyler Bodine23:13.30CenterPoint Christian Academy (Faithway)
50.10Nick Moore23:16.20Durand
51.10Jayden Compton23:30.06Burton-Bendle
52.11Kameran Edwards23:42.00Mt Morris
53.11Anthony Jackson23:48.03Marlette
54.10Jeremiah Hetzer23:55.41Clio
55.10Tim Gordon23:56.12Bentley Senior
56.9Casey Wilkinson24:03.14Burton-Bendle
57.9Caleb Beechler24:10.01Mt Morris
58.11Ryan Maiden24:11.44Durand
59.10Donald Butler24:28.49CenterPoint Christian Academy (Faithway)
60.11Donald McMann24:31.33Bentley Senior
61.10Caleb Dolan25:11.54Mt Morris
62.12Jesse Munsell25:11.76Mt Morris