-
SITE NAVIGATION
Hero's Timing Ranger Invite
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Ranger Invite

HS, MS

Official Thu, Oct 5, 2017 Oct 5, 2017Rutgers Bay Lake Course


Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity


1.8Liliana Schaeffer21:30.4Brainerd
2.12Molly Selisker21:49.1Brainerd
3.11Grace Erholtz21:49.8Brainerd
4.12Darionna Campbell22:05.1South Ridge
5.10Carlee Plackner22:13.3Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin
6.7Payton Lillo22:24.1Brainerd
7.8Sarah Bostrom22:34.0Crosby-Ironton
8.9Lily Peterson22:39.8Crosby-Ironton
9.9Baylie Norris22:45.3Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin
10.11Carson Blegen23:03.2Brainerd
11.11Taina Koivisto23:09.3South Ridge
12.9Audrie Storlie23:14.8Hinckley-Finlayson
13.10Arianna LeMieur23:14.8Crosby-Ironton
14.10Elizabeth Selisker23:20.6Brainerd
15.10Merriam Schmitz23:26.3Brainerd
16.12Anabel Marotz23:33.8Mcgregor
17.9Emma Storbakken23:38.3Brainerd
18.8Molly Saboo23:43.8Mille Lacs Raiders
19.8Iyana Flett23:46.4Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin
20.10Elle Juranek23:47.1Brainerd
21.12Annie Goodwin23:48.1Crosby-Ironton
22.9Karli Nixon23:48.2Crosby-Ironton
23.8Raechel Painovich24:22.1Hinckley-Finlayson
24.12Bailey Hubbard24:22.6Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin
25.10Sidney Lodge24:35.9Pine River-Backus
26.12Lily Hall24:48.2South Ridge
27.7Gianna Maddy24:51.4Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin
28.12Kassidy Olson24:55.8Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin
29.11Ruth Morgan24:56.4South Ridge
30.10Jamie Broman25:21.9South Ridge
31.11Anna Bostrom25:27.3Crosby-Ironton
32.9Hallie Rootkie25:29.7Hinckley-Finlayson
33.11Alexis Zimmer25:35.2Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin
34.8Mara Adams25:39.9Pine River-Backus
35.11Aislynn Petrich25:41.8Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin
36.7Nevaeh Merrill25:56.3Mille Lacs Raiders
37.8Sophie Hodena26:01.6Hinckley-Finlayson
38.11Sidney Newberg26:07.0Deer River/Northland
39.11Ella Dwyer26:11.4Crosby-Ironton
40.8Bella Nayquonabe26:13.3Mille Lacs Raiders
41.10Michaela Stram26:16.7Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin
42.8Ava Anderson26:31.4Hinckley-Finlayson
43.11Emma Templeton27:30.1Pine River-Backus
44.8Anna Sechser27:32.4Pine River-Backus
45.8Maddie Jackson27:35.3Hinckley-Finlayson
46.10Abby Bennett27:37.0Hinckley-Finlayson
47.12Paula Heers27:47.0Brainerd
48.11Hannah Maddy27:54.4Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin
49.11Autumn Drotts27:54.6Deer River/Northland
50.12Megan Hagel28:04.3Mille Lacs Raiders
51.11Taylor Tschida28:06.1Deer River/Northland
52.9Deanna Francisco28:17.2Deer River/Northland
53.12Vivian Bueckers29:20.6Pine River-Backus
54.11Meg Meyers29:45.1Deer River/Northland
55.11Kinsten Rought29:56.3Mcgregor
56.9Tatum Kortekaas30:05.8Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin
57.9Roxann Emerson31:04.7Mille Lacs Raiders
58.10Isabella Netland31:06.1Pine River-Backus
59.10Jenna Hendrickson31:12.5Greenway/Nashwauk/Keewatin
60.12Masha DeMchenko32:20.9Brainerd
61.12Elodie Chapasgomes32:46.2Brainerd
62.10Katrina Chapman32:53.0South Ridge