-
SITE NAVIGATION
Long Prairie Invitational
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Long Prairie Invitational

HS

Official Mon, Sep 11, 2017 Sep 11, 2017Long Prairie Country Club


Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity


Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Did you know meets hosted by Site Supporters display additional analysis tools?

Are you a meet host? Learn About Supporter Benefits

1.9Emmet Anderson16:47.2Staples-Motley
2.10Jacob Bright16:53.6West Central Area
3.11Hunter Gowin17:24.2Breckenridge/Wahpeton
4.12Jonathan Tostenson17:32.7Benson/KMS
5.11Zach Haire17:35.3Breckenridge/Wahpeton
6.12Noah Ross17:55.1Wadena-Deer Creek
7.11Preston Poepping18:05.8Melrose Area
8.12Hayden Kulzer18:07.1Albany
9.12Cameron Larson18:08.2Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
10.11Elijah Weiss18:10.1Albany
11.10Jack Van Kempen18:14.7West Central Area
12.12Lucas Ryan18:15.4Holdingford
13.12Tristan Thompson18:15.9New London-Spicer
14.11Preston Carlson18:16.2Paynesville
15.10Anthony Rozycki18:26.3Royalton
16.9Kyle Schill18:26.7West Central Area
17.11JayEven McGee18:28.3Benson/KMS
18.10Christopher Borash18:28.8Royalton
19.10Cody Dolezal18:29.4Ottertail Central
20.8Kade Runge18:33.1West Central Area
21.10Carter Grove18:33.8Osakis
22.9Robben Tanner18:34.0Staples-Motley
23.11Andrew Zwiefel18:37.7Paynesville
24.12Jared Thell18:38.0Holdingford
25.11Benjamin Grebinoski18:39.5Holdingford
26.9Isaac Christoffersen18:39.7Staples-Motley
27.10Ben Ammermann18:40.2Litchfield
28.10Noah Stewart18:40.5Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
29.9Diego Rojas18:45.4New London-Spicer
30.10Will Magaard18:46.3Benson/KMS
31.10Luc Westling18:49.5St. John's Prep
32.10Seth LeMieur18:51.2Crosby-Ironton
33.12Michael Miller18:52.0Frazee
34.12Vincent Kahlhamer18:53.7Holdingford
35.11Jeremiah Christensen18:54.2Holdingford
36.11Ben Bartczak18:55.6Staples-Motley
37.12Griffin Kinney18:57.0Litchfield
38.10Tyler Peterson18:57.1Litchfield
39.12Noah Wendland18:57.6Ottertail Central
40.10Grady Larsen18:57.9Frazee
41.12Jordan Mahrar18:58.5Breckenridge/Wahpeton
42.11William Alverson19:00.1Osakis
43.10Caleb Goetz19:02.9West Central Area
44.12Tate Nelson19:06.4Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
45.11Eric Johnson19:08.7Paynesville
46.11Bentley Christensen19:09.2Staples-Motley
47.10Brock Chellgren19:09.8Melrose Area
48.10Nicholas Berscheit19:12.0Melrose Area
49.10Jacob Fischer19:13.8Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
50.11Brayden Christiansen19:15.1Staples-Motley
51.10Bereket Loer19:17.3Wadena-Deer Creek
52.11Collin Frieler19:19.3Paynesville
53.10Tucker Ringhand19:21.2Crosby-Ironton
54.12Griffin Severson19:21.2Crosby-Ironton
55.12Ben Lange19:21.4New London-Spicer
56.10Jack Tyrrell19:24.8Staples-Motley
57.11Carter Andreson19:25.2New London-Spicer
58.12Riley Zimmerman19:26.5Paynesville
59.11Benjamin Hernandez19:27.0Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
60.12Jacob Buschman19:28.1Albany
61.11Stuart Hawn19:29.7Holdingford
62.9Nathan Douvier19:29.9Melrose Area
63.12Erick George19:31.1Ottertail Central
64.9Caleb Bugnacki19:32.7Crosby-Ironton
65.12Jacob Borgerding19:32.7Sauk Centre
66.8Reuben's Swanson19:33.4West Central Area
67.12Tyler Reimers19:36.0Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
68.11Brady Ascheman19:37.7Benson/KMS
69.10Isaac Ries19:37.9Wadena-Deer Creek
70.9Ty Bisek19:38.2New London-Spicer
71.8Landon Thompson19:40.4Benson/KMS
72.11Seth Breitweser19:43.0Park Rapids Area
73.11Caden Lien19:45.0New London-Spicer
74.11Hunter Mickelson19:49.4West Central Area
75.9Jacob Stallings19:50.9Benson/KMS
76.10Keegan Moses19:57.3Park Rapids Area
77.11Eli Carlson19:58.9Ottertail Central
78.12Tanner Eischens19:59.4Frazee
79.10Lucas Hinojos20:00.3Wadena-Deer Creek
80.12Josh Proehl20:01.2New London-Spicer
81.12Will Pickar20:01.4Park Rapids Area
82.10Jason Young20:01.7Wadena-Deer Creek
83.12Andrew Moen20:01.9St. John's Prep
84.9Anthony Conzemius20:02.9Breckenridge/Wahpeton
85.11Mike Nagler20:03.8Benson/KMS
86.12Tanner Schermerhorn20:07.7Frazee
87.11Owen Boerema20:09.7Litchfield
88.9Tyler Pohlmann20:11.5Melrose Area
89.10George Tepfer20:11.8Litchfield
90.9Alex Beck20:13.5Frazee
91.10Wyatt Shay20:14.2Albany
92.11Austin Snobl20:14.5Breckenridge/Wahpeton
93.8Nathan Johannsen20:18.0Frazee
94.12Elisha Duckson20:19.6Albany
95.11Jacopo Della Latta20:20.3Wadena-Deer Creek
96.9Duncan McNabb20:22.4Paynesville
97.9Andrew Joedemann20:23.5Litchfield
98.12Mickey Upshaw20:23.7Breckenridge/Wahpeton
99.10Bradley Rohloff20:24.1Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
100.12Samuel Scherping20:24.4Albany
101.10Josh Rasmussen20:31.4Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
102.10Ted Stacey20:31.4Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
103.11John Meyer20:34.9Melrose Area
104.10Jason Hoeft20:40.3Paynesville
105.8Wesley Siira20:40.4Evansville (old)
106.11Donnie Frost20:45.2Ottertail Central
107.9Peyton Cole20:48.6Frazee
108.12Michael Haukos20:53.2Border West Buccaneers
109.10Jacob Hite20:55.7Ottertail Central
110.12Marc Hendricks20:56.8Ottertail Central
111.10Will Friederichs20:58.0Albany
112.11Michael Randall20:59.8Breckenridge/Wahpeton
113.11Trever Arceneau21:01.1Parkers Prairie
114.12Nate Salzl21:04.2St. John's Prep
115.12Austin Gohman21:07.7Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
116.10Sam LeMieur21:09.2Crosby-Ironton
117.8Sam Warne21:09.2Park Rapids Area
118.12Brennen Bordwell21:17.7Pillager
119.9Logan Grove21:20.8Osakis
120.8Kaleb Stearns21:22.0Park Rapids Area
121.11Gabe Bagstad21:23.1Park Rapids Area
122.12Patrick Montoya21:28.4St. John's Prep
123.9Jason Koehn21:30.1Parkers Prairie
124.10Jacob Jennissen21:32.2Sauk Centre
125.11Dominick Wendler21:35.4Litchfield
126.10Dylan Klukken21:36.0Osakis
127.12Anthony Jansen21:37.1Pillager
128.10Xavier Pahl21:38.0Osakis
129.9Nathan Kolbo21:38.4Royalton
130.8Tyler Welle21:38.8Melrose Area
131.12Alek Pikkaraine21:45.8Evansville (old)
132.9Anton Kreklau21:48.2Wadena-Deer Creek
133.10Josh Tabery21:58.0Wadena-Deer Creek
134.11Wyatt Peterson22:02.0Wadena-Deer Creek
135.12Shane Massmann22:02.2Osakis
136.10Jeremiah Weber22:14.2St. John's Prep
137.10Zach Olmschenk22:19.7Sauk Centre
138.10Michael Franzese22:26.0Border West Buccaneers
139.12Judah Malek22:27.5Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
140.12Austin Morrow22:49.5Border West Buccaneers
141.9Channin Quillo22:55.0Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
142.9Chris Ramirez22:56.1Royalton
143.10Joseph VanAcker22:57.0Osakis
144.10Max Satterlee22:58.6Sauk Centre
145.11Micah Aanerud23:04.2Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
146.11Kyle Skeim23:09.4Crosby-Ironton
147.9Jack Walburn23:12.1Royalton
148.12Zeke Gilbertson23:14.0Pillager
149.9Owen Wagner23:15.8Park Rapids Area
150.12Austin Kulzer23:24.5Osakis
151.8Garrett Olson23:29.2Pillager
152.10Levi Prochnow23:42.0Breckenridge/Wahpeton
153.9Corbett Wensmann23:48.2Wadena-Deer Creek
154.10Jacob Zollman23:58.2Sauk Centre
155.9Tanner Marthaler23:58.7Sauk Centre
156.11Trey Stangel24:20.7Crosby-Ironton
157.11Grant Euteneuer24:37.8Parkers Prairie
158.10James Drewicke25:11.3Border West Buccaneers
159.9Nolan Bitzen25:39.3Evansville (old)
160.11Bryson Hormann25:51.2Border West Buccaneers
161.9Dray Turner26:15.0Pillager
162.9Gabe Grimsley26:55.7Pillager
163.12Boone Morrow27:12.0Border West Buccaneers
164.9Anakin Bosek28:48.6Evansville (old)