-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Chris Grabowski Memorial Manistee Invitational

HS, MS

Official Thu, Oct 11, 2018 Oct 11, 2018Manistee HS


Mens 3,200 Meters Middle School


Official Team Scores
1.8Colton Manthei11:48.52Grand Traverse Academy
2.8Nathan Wing12:06.92Mason County Eastern
3.7Luke Smith12:07.89Manistee
4.7Arthur Sieting12:40.43Grand Traverse Academy
5.6Hunter Sanford12:45.75Mason County Central
6.8Jarod Wright12:46.43Manistee
7.7Jack O'Donnell12:49.55Manistee
8.8Logan Patrick12:54.76Manton
9.7Adam Townsend12:55.05Frankfort
10.7Lewis Alpers13:41.53Benzie Central
11.8Skylar Werden13:42.75Frankfort
12.8Michael Musgrave13:51.15Benzie Central
13.6Greyson Hoeflinger13:53.35Manistee
14.8Gavin Shirey14:08.03Mason County Central
15.7Hudson Kiteley14:20.53Benzie Central
16.6Carroll Robotham14:21.75Frankfort
17.8Logan Lewis14:28.72Frankfort
18.7Kaden Forward14:34.88Bear Lake
19.7Trey Ettawageshik14:40.57Grand Traverse Academy
20.8Ryan Bartram14:43.50Manton
21.6Luke Bramer14:44.05Lake Leelanau St Mary
22.8Dylan Madsen14:45.61Manistee
23.7Clay Shoup14:46.40Mason County Eastern
24.8Cullen Kraus-McCarty14:54.92Mason County Central
25.7Drew Mendians14:57.96Manistee
26.6Nick Pawlowicz14:59.80Lake Leelanau St Mary
27.8Alex Wilds15:05.45Manton
28.8Cole Potter15:08.12Manton
29.7Damien Demo15:12.17Grand Traverse Academy
30.7Will Somsel15:28.92Manistee
31.7Michael Robotham15:41.94Frankfort
32.7Jacob Scharp15:42.42Manistee
33.6Nathan Brown15:46.31Bear Lake
34.7Dylan Traxler15:50.40Manton
35.7Peter Hyzba15:55.29Mason County Eastern
36.6Henry Malburg15:56.02Mason County Eastern
37.8Andrew Holmes16:03.46Frankfort
38.6Logan Hewitt16:03.65Benzie Central
39.7Aiden O'Dwyer16:03.93Frankfort
40.6Caleb Kuhn16:12.92Manton
41.7Nathan Carter16:13.86Manton
42.6Julian Volace16:20.99Benzie Central
43.8Tug Thuemmel16:26.20Manistee
44.7Nick Hornkohl16:32.12Manistee
45.7Trey Johnson16:56.27Mason County Central
46.8Dorian Olson17:26.53Benzie Central
47.7Kanon Petzak17:45.54Manistee
48.7Skyler Prachar17:56.72Frankfort
49.7Leyton Clark18:01.15Manton
50.6Arden Bradford19:01.22Bear Lake
51.6Anderson Graetz19:46.28Benzie Central
52.6Kaleb Chisholm19:48.15Bear Lake
53.7Nathan Vang19:49.51Grand Traverse Academy
54.6Alex Hauswirth20:27.52Bear Lake
55.7Vincent Wang21:12.68Manistee
56.6Hunter Davidson21:17.85Benzie Central
57.6Hunter Davidson21:26.64Benzie Central
58.6Landon Leiby21:30.20Lake Leelanau St Mary
59.6Gannon Mitchell21:34.27Lake Leelanau St Mary
60.8Branden Belt23:39.90Manistee