-
SITE NAVIGATION
Wauconda Invitational
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Wauconda Invitational

HS

Official Sat, Sep 8, 2018 Sep 8, 2018Matthews Middle School


Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity


Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Did you know meets hosted by Site Supporters display additional analysis tools?

Are you a meet host? Learn About Supporter Benefits

1.JrWilliam Hauenstein15:41.0Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
2.JrJacob Kluckhohn15:47.5Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
3.SrConnor Zydek15:54.7Wheaton (North)
4.JrNathan Schmitt16:07.7Lake Forest (H.S.)
5.JrDavid Zeller16:11.9Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
6.JrJared Peaslee16:14.3Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
7.SrKeegan Smalley16:14.6Crystal Lake (Central)
8.JrWill Kelly16:23.0Glenview (Glenbrook South)
9.SoWill Roth16:41.4Wheaton (North)
10.JrWill Houser16:50.3Glenview (Glenbrook South)
11.SoGriffin Pasha16:54.2Gurnee (Warren)
12.JrJoseph Franke16:59.5Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
13.SrBryan Holland17:03.6Gurnee (Warren)
14.SrMax Sauers17:07.5Libertyville
15.JrJoseph Parker17:10.4Wheaton (North)
16.JrHunter Subry17:11.3Gurnee (Warren)
17.JrTony Delira17:14.9Chicago (Alcott)
18.JrJohn Wiser17:17.9Gurnee (Warren)
19.SrFinn Askin17:18.2Wheaton (North)
20.JrAndrew Metcalf17:19.7Gurnee (Warren)
21.SoCarlos Villa17:21.1Gurnee (Warren)
22.SrRikson Naway17:26.7West Chicago (H.S.)
23.JrHuitzi Del Real17:27.8Aurora (East)
24.JrMauricio Xochitecatl17:29.6Wheaton (North)
25.JrErik Osorio-Cruz17:31.4Park Ridge (Maine East)
26.SrKevin Boehm17:36.0Wheaton (North)
27.JrBrandt Batteau17:41.9Grayslake (North)
28.JrJames Kurtzweil17:42.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
29.JrLucas Urchell17:43.1Wheaton (North)
30.JrPeter Osielski17:47.9West Chicago (H.S.)
31.SrMiguel Leon17:51.3Aurora (East)
32.SoAustin May17:56.5Crystal Lake (Central)
33.SrNicholas Brunn17:59.5Wauconda
34.SrJoey Pauletto18:05.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
35.SrCristian Gonzalez18:07.0Aurora (East)
36.JrJoshua Lane18:08.0Lake Forest (H.S.)
37.SrYassine Yakhoub18:09.7West Chicago (H.S.)
38.SrSeverio Hernandez18:12.3Gurnee (Warren)
39.SrKellen Klapatch18:12.4West Chicago (H.S.)
40.JrCharlie Drohomyrecky18:15.4Chicago (Lane)
41.SrReid Stricker18:17.7Harvard
42.SrAlex Urbina18:18.1Round Lake
43.JrWade Herrera18:18.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
44.SoKyle Engstrom18:19.9Grayslake (North)
45.SrKamal Patel18:21.3West Chicago (H.S.)
46.JrAlex McBride18:24.5Chicago (Lane)
47.SrNate Kopp18:25.8Crystal Lake (Central)
48.SrBen Johnson18:25.9Libertyville
49.SrTrevor May18:26.9Crystal Lake (Central)
50.JrLuis Guzman18:28.5West Chicago (H.S.)
51.JrBennett Scheunemann18:29.8Libertyville
52.SrHector Merchan18:30.6Chicago (Lane)
53.FrSteven Austin18:31.5Harvard
54.SrJason Pichardo18:32.1Harvard
55.SrNick Camacho18:33.3Crystal Lake (Central)
56.SrJordan Lynch18:35.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
57.JrJohn Bresnahan18:36.4Glenview (Glenbrook South)
58.JrEthan Lane18:37.5Lake Forest (H.S.)
59.SrLucas Seegers18:47.6Crystal Lake (Central)
60.SrMatt Smith18:53.2Libertyville
61.SrCarson Johnson19:00.4Crystal Lake (Central)
62.JrAlex Larrivee19:02.9Grayslake (North)
63.SrKenneth Miller19:05.7Libertyville
64.JrJJ Lich19:06.8Harvard
65.JrSam Rappin19:12.7Lake Forest (H.S.)
66.JrLiam Jackson19:13.4Chicago (Lane)
67.SrGarrett Carden19:14.1Lake Forest (H.S.)
68.JrJohn Kalstrup19:14.6Grayslake (North)
69.SrPayton Taylor19:16.7Grayslake (North)
70.JrSamuel Laughlin19:16.9Chicago (Lane)
71.JrMicheal Raupp19:17.1Lake Forest (H.S.)
72.JrEmmet Burke19:23.1Libertyville
73.SrChristian Bahena19:31.4Round Lake
74.JrJayesh Patel19:38.6Park Ridge (Maine East)
75.JrDaniel McKiernan19:41.2Lake Forest (H.S.)
76.JrJavier Jaime19:48.8Round Lake
77.JrJohn Sanchez19:50.5Round Lake
78.SrNate Murdock19:52.6Wauconda
79.SrCarl Lyons19:53.2Chicago (Lane)
80.SrJustin Vega19:55.8Round Lake
81.SrDylan Heimert20:15.0Libertyville
82.JrBen Ellington20:17.5Grayslake (North)
83.SrAngel Flores20:23.1West Chicago (H.S.)
84.SrRonnie Barrios20:34.7Round Lake
85.JrRalf Landmesser21:29.3Grayslake (North)
86.JrLevi Austin21:33.4Harvard
87.SrMarcus Keller21:48.8Wauconda
88.JrConnor D'Ambrosio21:50.3Wauconda
89.JrEduardo Mejia23:07.0Park Ridge (Maine East)
90.JrAngel Villegas24:02.6Park Ridge (Maine East)
91.JrNate Brown24:34.3Wauconda
92.JrAndrew Zalewski25:38.4Wauconda